XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 142 utakmica za dan
Subota, 18 Avgust 2012

Fudbal

Hajduk
Kula
1 : 2
Radnički (N)
Niš
Smederevo
Smederevo
0 : 5
Javor
Ivanjica
Spartak ZV
Subotica
0 : 1
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
BSK Borča
Borča
1 : 0
Sloboda Point
Užice
Donji Srem
Pećinci
2 : 1
Partizan
Beograd
Teleoptik
Zemun
1 : 0
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
Timok
Zaječar
1 : 0
Bežanija
Beograd
Jedinstvo Putevi
Užice
1 : 1
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
Napredak
Kruševac
4 : 1
Mladost (L)
Lučani
Čukarički
Beograd
1 : 0
Inđija
Inđija
Metalac (GM)
Gornji Milanovac
0 : 2
Voždovac
Beograd
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
1 : 1
Borac
Čačak
Radnički (NP)
Nova Pazova
1 : 0
Kolubara
Lazarevac
Proleter
Novi Sad
2 : 0
Banat
Zrenjanin
Jasenica 1911
Smederevska Palanka
2 : 0
Sloga (PM)
Petrovac na Mlavi
Šumadija (A)
Aranđelovac
1 : 1
Mladi radnik
Požarevac
Vujić Valjevo
Valjevo
2 : 2
Partizan (BB)
Bumbarevo Brdo
Rudar
Kostolac
2 : 2
Seljak
Mihajlovac
Metalac
Kraljevo
1 : 1
Polet (T)
Trbušani
Trepča
Kosovska Mitrovica
0 : 3
Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
Tutin
Tutin
2 : 1
Orlovac
Mrčajevci
Kačer
Belanovica
3 : 1
Miloš Pocerac
Gornja Vranjska
Sloga (P)
Požega
0 : 1
FAP
Priboj
Budućnost
Valjevo
1 : 0
Ribnica
Mionica
Borac (Š)
Šabac
0 : 0
Radnički (V)
Valjevo
Sloga (BB)
Bajina Bašta
1 : 1
OFK Osečina
Osečina
Sloga (S)
Sjenica
1 : 1
Jedinstvo
Ub
Vršac
Vršac
2 : 0
Radnički (B)
Bajmok
Kozara
Banatsko Veliko Selo
0 : 0
Borac
Starčevo
AFK
Ada
0 : 3
Kolonija
Kovin
Budućnost
Srpska Crnja
0 : 2
Bačka 1901
Subotica
Radnički (K)
Kovin
2 : 3
Jedinstvo (NB)
Novi Bečej
Bilećanin
Sečanj
2 : 1
Sloboda
Novi Kozarci
Srbobran
Srbobran
0 : 0
Polet
Sivac
Sloga
Erdevik
2 : 0
1. Maj Agroruma
Ruma
Jugović
Kać
0 : 1
Index
Novi Sad
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
1 : 0
Budućnost
Mladenovo
Crvena Zvezda
Novi Sad
1 : 0
Borac
Novi Sad
Crvenka
Crvenka
5 : 0
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
Stanišić
Stanišić
3 : 1
Mladost (T)
Turija
Železničar
Požarevac
3 : 0
Petar Dobrnjac
Dobrnje
Glavaš
Glibovac
1 : 2
Pobeda
Golobok
Mačva 2005
Bogatić
2 : 0
Sindjelić
Lipnica
Jadar
Stupnica
2 : 1
Hajduk Stanko
Crna Bara
Jasen
Brodarevo
6 : 1
Zlatibor voda
Gostilje
Crnokosa
Kosjerić
0 : 0
Železničar
Požega
Radnički 1924 (K)
Kočane
2 : 0
Borac
Azbresnica
Bukovik
Razanj
0 : 0
Rasovača
Rasovača
Jastrebac
Tešica
2 : 2
Polet
Vitoševac
Morava
Žitkovac
1 : 1
Moravica
Subotinac
Umac
Miroševce
4 : 0
Bobište
Bobište
Budućnost
Orašje
3 : 0
Jablanica
Medveđa
Jedinstvo (B)
Bošnjace
1 : 0
Plantaža
Donje Stopanje
FUD
Brus
1 : 4
Poljoprivrednik
Počekovina
Preporod
Novi Žednik
1 : 1
Krivaja
Krivaja
Njegoš
Lovćenac
1 : 2
Bačka (P)
Pačir
Panonija IM Topola
Panonija
3 : 3
Čoka
Čoka
Begej
Žitište
3 : 1
Mladost
Banatski Despotovac
Borac (Z)
Zrenjanin
1 : 3
Vojvodina (P)
Perlez
Radnički (S)
Sutjeska
0 : 0
Naftagas
Elemir
Rusanda
Melenci
2 : 0
Jedinstvo
Bočar
BAK
Bela Crkva
2 : 1
Slavija (K)
Kovačica
Sloga (P)
Plandište
2 : 0
Vršac United
Vršac
Dobrica
Dobrica
1 : 1
Jugoslavija
Jabuka
Radnički
Ratkovo
0 : 0
Graničar (R)
Riđica
Hajduk
Stapar
2 : 1
Omladinac (B)
Bukovac
Sloga
Čonoplja
1 : 5
Mladost (K)
Kruščić
Polet
Karavukovo
1 : 3
OFK Mladost
Apatin
Graničar (G)
Gakovo
4 : 2
Kula
Kula
Tvrdjava
Bač
3 : 3
Metalac AV
Futog
Veternik
Veternik
0 : 0
Petrovaradin
Petrovaradin
Vrbas
Vrbas
2 : 0
TSK
Temerin
Partizan
Vitojevci
3 : 4
Rudar
Vrdnik
Gučevo
Banja Koviljača
2 : 0
Crnča
Crnča
Pričinović
Pocerski Pričinović
0 : 1
Mrovska
Mrovska
Glogonj
Glogonj
1 : 3
Jedinstvo Stević
Kačarevo
Karaš (K)
Kuštilj
0 : 0
Vinogradar
Gudurica
Železničar
Novi Sad
0 : 3
Fruškogorac
Sremska Kamenica
Dunav
Novi Slankamen
1 : 4
OFK Zeka Buljubaša
Ravnje
LASK Crvena zvezda
Beograd
9 : 0
Lemind Lavice
Leskovac
Mašinac PZP
Niš
3 : 0
Požarevac
Požarevac
Nives
Knjaževac
2 : 0
Sloga
Zemun
Novi Bečej
Novi Bečej
2 : 4
Jagodina
Jagodina
Napredak
Kruševac
3 : 0
Šabac
Šabac
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
0 : 1
Sloboda Piont
Užice
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
2 : 0
Radnički
Novi Beograd
Napredak
Kruševac
1 : 3
OFK Beograd
Beograd
Partizan
Beograd
3 : 0
Borac
Čačak
Sloga
Kraljevo
0 : 0
Banat
Zrenjanin
Inđija
Inđija
0 : 0
Rad
Beograd
Jagodina
Jagodina
3 : 0
BSK Borča
Borča
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
2 : 0
Timok
Zajecar
Hajduk
Kula
5 : 2
Donji Srem
Pećinci
Spartak Zlatibor Voda
Subotica
0 : 1
Radnički
Sombor
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
2 : 0
Polet
Karavukovo
Indeks
Novi Sad
0 : 4
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Proleter
Novi Sad
ČSK Pivara
Čelarevo
5 : 0
Slavija
Novi Sad
Jedinstvo Putevi
Užice
0 : 1
Metalac (GM)
Gornji Milanovac
Sloboda
Čačak
0 : 0
Sloga
Bajina Bašta
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
5 : 0
Goč
Vrnjačka Banja
Bane
Raška
0 : 5
Šumadija 1903
Kragujevac
Zlatar
Nova Varoš
1 : 0
Jadran
Kragujevac
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
2 : 0
Brodarac
Novi Beograd
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
4 : 0
Teleoptik
Zemun
Rad
Beograd
6 : 0
OFK Beograd
Beograd
Partizan
Beograd
5 : 0
Sloga
Leskovac
Borac
Čačak
2 : 0
Raadnički 1923
Kragujevac
Zemun
Zemun
1 : 0
Napredak
Kruševac
ČSK Pivara
Čelarevo
2 : 0
BSK Borča
Borča
Sloboda Point
Užice
6 : 0
Loznica 1919
Loznica
Inđija
Inđija
4 : 0
ČSK Pivara
Čelarevo
Banat
Zrenjanin
3 : 0
Bačka 1901
Subotica
Bačka Topola
Bačka Topola
1 : 0
Hajduk
Kula
Preporod
Novi Žednik
0 : 2
Krivaja
Krivaja
Njegoš
Lovćenac
3 : 0
Bačka (P)
Pačir
Panonija IM Topola
Panonija
3 : 1
Čoka
Čoka
Budućnost
Arilje
0 : 4
Metalac (GM)
Gornji Milanovac
Šumadija 1903
Kragujevac
1 : 0
Sevojno
Sevojno
Sloboda
Čačak
2 : 0
Sloga (BB)
Bajina Bašta
Sušica
Kragujevac
1 : 2
Bane
Raška
Krušik
Valjevo
4 : 0
Rađevac
Krupanj
Mačva
Šabac
11 : 0
Jedinstvo
Vladimirci
Radnicki Stobex
Klupci
0 : 10
Savacijum
Šabac
Loznica
Loznica
2 : 1
Šabac
Šabac
Železničar
Lajkovac
2 : 1
Jedinstvo
Štitar
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
4 : 0
Čukarički
Beograd
OFK Beograd
Beograd
4 : 1
Savacijum
Šabac
Rad
Beograd
8 : 0
Bežanija
Beograd
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
1 : 0
Radnički
Niš
Borac
Čačak
1 : 4
Partizan
Beograd
Zemun
Zemun
2 : 3
Napredak
Kruševac
AS
Novi Pazar
4 : 2
Smederevo
Smederevo
Župa
Aleksandrovac
0 : 2
Loznica 1919
Loznica
Inđija
Inđija
3 : 2
ČSK Pivara
Čelarevo
Banat
Zrenjanin
5 : 0
Bačka 1901
Subotica
Bačka Topola
Bačka Topola
2 : 0
Hajduk
Kula
Drina
Ljubovija
2 : 2
Jedinstvo
Mali Zvornik
Krušik
Valjevo
3 : 0
Rađevac
Krupanj
Mačva
Šabac
2 : 1
Spartak
Ljig
Loznica
Loznica
2 : 0
Šabac
Šabac
Železničar
Lajkovac
6 : 1
Ribnica
Mionica