24.06
17:00
Dragoš
Mladost
3
0
|
24.06.2012 17:00 | Dragoš | 3 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
24.06
17:00
Mlava
Sloga K
3
0
|
24.06.2012 17:00 | Mlava | 3 : 0 | Sloga K | |||||
24.06
17:00
Mladi Borac
Integral
3
1
|
24.06.2012 17:00 | Mladi Borac | 3 : 1 | Integral | |||||
24.06
17:00
Šapine
Vihor
3
0
|
24.06.2012 17:00 | Šapine | 3 : 0 | Vihor | |||||
24.06
17:00
Beli Orao
VGSK
0
0
|
24.06.2012 17:00 | Beli Orao | 0 : 0 | VGSK | |||||
24.06
17:00
Petar Dobrnjac
Polet
3
2
|
24.06.2012 17:00 | Petar Dobrnjac | 3 : 2 | Polet | |||||
24.06
17:00
Železničar
Crni Vrh
8
1
|
24.06.2012 17:00 | Železničar | 8 : 1 | Crni Vrh | |||||
24.06
17:00
Omladinac
Sloga B
3
2
|
24.06.2012 17:00 | Omladinac | 3 : 2 | Sloga B |
24.06
18:00
Hajduk Stanko
Borac
1
2
|
24.06.2012 18:00 | Hajduk Stanko | 1 : 2 | Borac | |||||
24.06
18:00
Mladost (P)
Antimon
1
3
|
24.06.2012 18:00 | Mladost (P) | 1 : 3 | Antimon | |||||
24.06
18:00
Jedinstvo
Mačva 2005
3
2
|
24.06.2012 18:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 2 | Mačva 2005 | |||||
24.06
18:00
Sloga
Radnički
0
3
|
24.06.2012 18:00 | Sloga | 0 : 3 | Radnički | |||||
24.06
18:00
Napredak
Mladost (DD)
3
1
|
24.06.2012 18:00 | Napredak | 3 : 1 | Mladost (DD) | |||||
24.06
18:00
Gučevo
Jadar (S)
1
0
|
24.06.2012 18:00 | Gučevo | 1 : 0 | Jadar (S) |
24.06
18:00
Jedinstvo (GS)
Jedinstvo (Š)
3
0
|
24.06.2012 18:00 | Jedinstvo (GS) | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo (Š) | |||||
24.06
18:00
Šumadija
Veternica
4
1
|
24.06.2012 18:00 | Šumadija | 4 : 1 | Veternica | |||||
24.06
18:00
Morava
Radan
2
1
|
24.06.2012 18:00 | Morava | 2 : 1 | Radan | |||||
24.06
18:00
Navalin
Budućnost
1
4
|
24.06.2012 18:00 | Navalin | 1 : 4 | Budućnost | |||||
24.06
18:00
Progres
Bobište
2
1
|
24.06.2012 18:00 | Progres | 2 : 1 | Bobište | |||||
24.06
18:00
Umac
Jablanica
2
1
|
24.06.2012 18:00 | Umac | 2 : 1 | Jablanica | |||||
24.06
18:00
Jedinstvo (B)
Mladost
3
1
|
24.06.2012 18:00 | Jedinstvo (B) | 3 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
24.06
18:00
Čekmin
Plantaža
3
1
|
24.06.2012 18:00 | Čekmin | 3 : 1 | Plantaža | |||||
24.06
18:00
Gradac
Jedinstvo (G)
4
4
|
24.06.2012 18:00 | Gradac | 4 : 4 | Jedinstvo (G) |
24.06
17:00
Vršac United
Spartak
7
0
|
24.06.2012 17:00 | Vršac United | 7 : 0 | Spartak | |||||
24.06
17:00
Partizan (U)
Tempo
0
3
|
24.06.2012 17:00 | Partizan (U) | 0 : 3 | Tempo | |||||
24.06
17:00
Radnički (K)
Slavija
7
1
|
24.06.2012 17:00 | Radnički (K) | 7 : 1 | Slavija | |||||
24.06
17:00
Sloga (BNS)
Mladost
2
4
|
24.06.2012 17:00 | Sloga (BNS) | 2 : 4 | Mladost | |||||
24.06
17:00
BAK
Polet
5
1
|
24.06.2012 17:00 | BAK | 5 : 1 | Polet | |||||
24.06
17:00
Partizan (G)
Borac (S)
2
2
|
24.06.2012 17:00 | Partizan (G) | 2 : 2 | Borac (S) | |||||
24.06
17:00
Vulturul
Radnički (B)
3
2
|
24.06.2012 17:00 | Vulturul | 3 : 2 | Radnički (B) |
24.06
17:00
BSK
Hajduk
0
7
|
24.06.2012 17:00 | BSK | 0 : 7 | Hajduk | |||||
24.06
17:00
ŽAK
Polet
2
3
|
24.06.2012 17:00 | ŽAK | 2 : 3 | Polet | |||||
24.06
17:00
Kula
Kordun
2
1
|
24.06.2012 17:00 | Kula | 2 : 1 | Kordun | |||||
24.06
17:00
Omladinac (B)
Omladinac (D)
2
2
|
24.06.2012 17:00 | Omladinac (B) | 2 : 2 | Omladinac (D) |
24.06
17:00
Strela
Glogonj
1
1
|
24.06.2012 17:00 | Strela | 1 : 1 | Glogonj | |||||
24.06
17:00
BSK Bavanište
Dolovo
3
2
|
24.06.2012 17:00 | BSK Bavanište | 3 : 2 | Dolovo | |||||
24.06
17:00
Omladinac (D)
Budućnost (BB)
2
0
|
24.06.2012 17:00 | Omladinac (D) | 2 : 0 | Budućnost (BB) | |||||
24.06
17:00
Proleter
Vojvodina
0
3
|
24.06.2012 17:00 | Proleter | 0 : 3 | Vojvodina | |||||
24.06
17:00
Borac (P)
Mladost (V)
3
4
|
24.06.2012 17:00 | Borac (P) | 3 : 4 | Mladost (V) | |||||
24.06
17:00
Plavi Dunav
Pobeda
3
0
|
24.06.2012 17:00 | Plavi Dunav | 3 : 0 | Pobeda |
24.06
17:00
Ratar
Budućnost (A)
1
3
|
24.06.2012 17:00 | Ratar | 1 : 3 | Budućnost (A) | |||||
24.06
17:00
Crvena zvezda
Borac (VS)
2
3
|
24.06.2012 17:00 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 3 | Borac (VS) | |||||
24.06
17:00
Borac (VG)
Dunav
1
1
|
24.06.2012 17:00 | Borac (VG) | 1 : 1 | Dunav | |||||
24.06
17:00
Hajduk
Banat
3
0
|
24.06.2012 17:00 | Hajduk | 3 : 0 | Banat | |||||
24.06
17:00
Vinogradar
Karaš (J)
3
1
|
24.06.2012 17:00 | Vinogradar | 3 : 1 | Karaš (J) | |||||
24.06
17:00
Jedinstvo
Potporanj
0
3
|
24.06.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 3 | Potporanj | |||||
24.06
17:00
Karaš (K)
Hajdučica
2
2
|
24.06.2012 17:00 | Karaš (K) | 2 : 2 | Hajdučica |
24.06
17:30
Bratstvo (B)
Turekovac
1
1
|
24.06.2012 17:30 | Bratstvo (B) | 1 : 1 | Turekovac |
24.06
Stojnik
OFK Slatina
1
3
|
24.06.2012 | Stojnik | 1 : 3 | OFK Slatina | |||||
24.06
OFK Rogača
Đurinci
3
0
|
24.06.2012 | OFK Rogača | 3 : 0 | Đurinci | |||||
24.06
Vis
Sibnica
2
1
|
24.06.2012 | Vis | 2 : 1 | Sibnica | |||||
24.06
Mladost (MI)
Nemenikuće
4
0
|
24.06.2012 | Mladost (MI) | 4 : 0 | Nemenikuće |
24.06
15:00
BSK
Hajduk
0
0
|
24.06.2012 15:00 | BSK | 0 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
24.06
15:00
ŽAK
Polet
2
2
|
24.06.2012 15:00 | ŽAK | 2 : 2 | Polet | |||||
24.06
15:00
Kula
Kordun
3
2
|
24.06.2012 15:00 | Kula | 3 : 2 | Kordun | |||||
24.06
15:00
Omladinac (B)
Omladinac (D)
6
0
|
24.06.2012 15:00 | Omladinac (B) | 6 : 0 | Omladinac (D) |
24.06
09:30
Smederevo
Trgovački
3
0
|
24.06.2012 09:30 | Smederevo | 3 : 0 | Trgovački |