17.06
18:00
Goč
Budućnost
1
0
|
17.06.2012 18:00 | Goč | 1 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
17.06
18:00
Ribnica (J)
Morava (S)
5
1
|
17.06.2012 18:00 | Ribnica (J) | 5 : 1 | Morava (S) | |||||
17.06
18:00
Grdica
Borac (V)
0
2
|
17.06.2012 18:00 | Grdica | 0 : 2 | Borac (V) | |||||
17.06
18:00
Polet (R)
Rudar
2
5
|
17.06.2012 18:00 | Polet (R) | 2 : 5 | Rudar | |||||
17.06
18:00
Kraljevo Hajduk
Mataruge
2
0
|
17.06.2012 18:00 | Kraljevo Hajduk | 2 : 0 | Mataruge | |||||
17.06
18:00
Braća Vuković
Ibar
5
5
|
17.06.2012 18:00 | Braća Vuković | 5 : 5 | Ibar | |||||
17.06
18:00
Radnik
Radnički
2
1
|
17.06.2012 18:00 | Radnik | 2 : 1 | Radnički |
17.06
17:00
Omladinac
Brezak
4
1
|
17.06.2012 17:00 | Omladinac | 4 : 1 | Brezak | |||||
17.06
17:00
Jedinstvo (K)
Dragačevo
5
3
|
17.06.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo (K) | 5 : 3 | Dragačevo | |||||
17.06
17:00
Morava
Vujan
4
0
|
17.06.2012 17:00 | Morava | 4 : 0 | Vujan | |||||
17.06
17:00
Ovčar
Mladost
1
3
|
17.06.2012 17:00 | Ovčar | 1 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
17.06
17:00
Napredak
Šumadija
3
0
|
17.06.2012 17:00 | Napredak | 3 : 0 | Šumadija | |||||
17.06
17:00
Donja Vrbava
Prilike
2
2
|
17.06.2012 17:00 | Donja Vrbava | 2 : 2 | Prilike | |||||
17.06
17:00
Spartak
Slatina
4
3
|
17.06.2012 17:00 | Spartak | 4 : 3 | Slatina | |||||
17.06
17:00
Rudar
Jedinstvo (GG)
5
0
|
17.06.2012 17:00 | Rudar | 5 : 0 | Jedinstvo (GG) |
17.06
17:30
Banja
Partizan
1
2
|
17.06.2012 17:30 | Banja | 1 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
17.06
17:30
Vinča
Lokomotiva
4
4
|
17.06.2012 17:30 | Vinča | 4 : 4 | Lokomotiva | |||||
17.06
17:30
Sloga
Šumadinac (N)
0
3
|
17.06.2012 17:30 | Sloga | 0 : 3 | Šumadinac (N) | |||||
17.06
17:30
Beli orlovi
Šumadinac (S)
2
1
|
17.06.2012 17:30 | Beli orlovi | 2 : 1 | Šumadinac (S) | |||||
17.06
17:30
Bokanja
Šumadija
2
0
|
17.06.2012 17:30 | Bokanja | 2 : 0 | Šumadija | |||||
17.06
17:30
Junkovac
Borac
3
1
|
17.06.2012 17:30 | Junkovac | 3 : 1 | Borac | |||||
17.06
17:30
Marjan
Rača Popović
3
2
|
17.06.2012 17:30 | Marjan | 3 : 2 | Rača Popović | |||||
17.06
17:30
Aranđelovac
Karađorđe
4
3
|
17.06.2012 17:30 | Aranđelovac | 4 : 3 | Karađorđe |
17.06
17:00
Omladinac
Selevac
2
1
|
17.06.2012 17:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 1 | Selevac | |||||
17.06
17:00
Sloboda
Borac
3
2
|
17.06.2012 17:00 | Sloboda | 3 : 2 | Borac | |||||
17.06
17:00
Bresje Superior
Udarnik
1
2
|
17.06.2012 17:00 | Bresje Superior | 1 : 2 | Udarnik | |||||
17.06
17:00
Radnik
Sloga
0
2
|
17.06.2012 17:00 | Radnik | 0 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
17.06
17:00
Cerovac
Glavaš
0
3
|
17.06.2012 17:00 | Cerovac | 0 : 3 | Glavaš | |||||
17.06
17:00
Napredak
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
17.06.2012 17:00 | Napredak | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
17.06
17:00
Osipaonica
Budućnost
3
3
|
17.06.2012 17:00 | Osipaonica | 3 : 3 | Budućnost |
17.06
17:00
Sloga B
Dragoš
2
0
|
17.06.2012 17:00 | Sloga B | 2 : 0 | Dragoš | |||||
17.06
17:00
Crni Vrh
Omladinac
1
2
|
17.06.2012 17:00 | Crni Vrh | 1 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
17.06
17:00
Polet
Železničar
3
0
|
17.06.2012 17:00 | Polet | 3 : 0 | Železničar | |||||
17.06
17:00
VGSK
Petar Dobrnjac
4
0
|
17.06.2012 17:00 | VGSK | 4 : 0 | Petar Dobrnjac | |||||
17.06
17:00
Vihor
Beli Orao
2
1
|
17.06.2012 17:00 | Vihor | 2 : 1 | Beli Orao | |||||
17.06
17:00
Integral
Šapine
3
3
|
17.06.2012 17:00 | Integral | 3 : 3 | Šapine | |||||
17.06
17:00
Sloga K
Mladi Borac
0
3
|
17.06.2012 17:00 | Sloga K | 0 : 3 | Mladi Borac | |||||
17.06
17:00
Mladost
Mlava
6
3
|
17.06.2012 17:00 | Mladost | 6 : 3 | Mlava |
17.06
18:00
Radjevac
Hajduk Stanko
6
1
|
17.06.2012 18:00 | Radjevac | 6 : 1 | Hajduk Stanko | |||||
17.06
18:00
Jadar (S)
Lipolist
1
1
|
17.06.2012 18:00 | Jadar (S) | 1 : 1 | Lipolist | |||||
17.06
18:00
Mladost (DD)
Gučevo
1
3
|
17.06.2012 18:00 | Mladost (DD) | 1 : 3 | Gučevo | |||||
17.06
18:00
Radnički
Napredak
2
1
|
17.06.2012 18:00 | Radnički | 2 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
17.06
18:00
Mačva 2005
Sloga
12
0
|
17.06.2012 18:00 | Mačva 2005 | 12 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
17.06
18:00
Antimon
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
17.06.2012 18:00 | Antimon | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
17.06
18:00
Borac
Mladost (P)
2
1
|
17.06.2012 18:00 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Mladost (P) |
17.06
17:00
Ribnikar
Tulari
2
2
|
17.06.2012 17:00 | Ribnikar | 2 : 2 | Tulari | |||||
17.06
17:00
OFK Divci
Trlić
2
0
|
17.06.2012 17:00 | OFK Divci | 2 : 0 | Trlić | |||||
17.06
17:00
Proleter
Rubribreza
0
3
|
17.06.2012 17:00 | Proleter | 0 : 3 | Rubribreza | |||||
17.06
17:00
Sovljak
Brežđe
3
0
|
17.06.2012 17:00 | Sovljak | 3 : 0 | Brežđe |
17.06
17:00
GP Zlatibor
Železničar
7
1
|
17.06.2012 17:00 | GP Zlatibor | 7 : 1 | Železničar | |||||
17.06
17:00
Luna Avijatičar
Perućac
5
1
|
17.06.2012 17:00 | Luna Avijatičar | 5 : 1 | Perućac | |||||
17.06
17:00
Omladinac
Crnokosa
2
3
|
17.06.2012 17:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 3 | Crnokosa | |||||
17.06
17:00
Višesava
Polet
3
1
|
17.06.2012 17:00 | Višesava | 3 : 1 | Polet | |||||
17.06
17:00
Ariljska Rampa
Sečica
3
1
|
17.06.2012 17:00 | Ariljska Rampa | 3 : 1 | Sečica | |||||
17.06
17:00
Napredak
Jedinstvo
1
3
|
17.06.2012 17:00 | Napredak | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
17.06
17:00
Budućnost
Bioska
2
0
|
17.06.2012 17:00 | Budućnost | 2 : 0 | Bioska |
17.06
17:30
Crvena zastava
Delijski Vis
5
2
|
17.06.2012 17:30 | Crvena zastava | 5 : 2 | Delijski Vis | |||||
17.06
17:30
Vrtište
Brzi Brod
2
3
|
17.06.2012 17:30 | Vrtište | 2 : 3 | Brzi Brod | |||||
17.06
17:30
Mramor
Radnički
4
5
|
17.06.2012 17:30 | Mramor | 4 : 5 | Radnički | |||||
17.06
17:30
Proleter
Mladost
3
3
|
17.06.2012 17:30 | Proleter | 3 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
17.06
17:30
Rudar
OFK Niš
5
2
|
17.06.2012 17:30 | Rudar | 5 : 2 | OFK Niš | |||||
17.06
17:30
Budućnost (P)
Budućnost (PK)
10
1
|
17.06.2012 17:30 | Budućnost (P) | 10 : 1 | Budućnost (PK) | |||||
17.06
17:30
Omladinac
Aluminjum
6
0
|
17.06.2012 17:30 | Omladinac | 6 : 0 | Aluminjum | |||||
17.06
17:30
Sloboda
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
17.06.2012 17:30 | Sloboda | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
17.06
17:30
Doljevac 1971
Rasovača
4
5
|
17.06.2012 17:30 | Doljevac 1971 | 4 : 5 | Rasovača | |||||
17.06
17:30
Napredak
Rad
6
3
|
17.06.2012 17:30 | Napredak | 6 : 3 | Rad | |||||
17.06
17:30
Radnički 1947 (Č)
Zemljoradnik
3
2
|
17.06.2012 17:30 | Radnički 1947 (Č) | 3 : 2 | Zemljoradnik | |||||
17.06
17:30
Rutevac
Borac
2
1
|
17.06.2012 17:30 | Rutevac | 2 : 1 | Borac | |||||
17.06
17:30
Orljane
Palilula
5
2
|
17.06.2012 17:30 | Orljane | 5 : 2 | Palilula | |||||
17.06
17:30
Mladost (B)
Morava
2
2
|
17.06.2012 17:30 | Mladost (B) | 2 : 2 | Morava | |||||
17.06
17:30
Bukovik
Jastrebac
0
0
|
17.06.2012 17:30 | Bukovik | 0 : 0 | Jastrebac | |||||
17.06
17:30
Toplica
Naša krila 1936
3
5
|
17.06.2012 17:30 | Toplica | 3 : 5 | Naša krila 1936 |
17.06
17:00
Radnički (B)
Vršac United
5
1
|
17.06.2012 17:00 | Radnički (B) | 5 : 1 | Vršac United | |||||
17.06
17:00
Borac (S)
Vulturul
3
0
|
17.06.2012 17:00 | Borac (S) | 3 : 0 | Vulturul | |||||
17.06
17:00
Jugoslavija
Partizan (G)
3
2
|
17.06.2012 17:00 | Jugoslavija | 3 : 2 | Partizan (G) | |||||
17.06
17:00
Polet
Sloga (P)
2
1
|
17.06.2012 17:00 | Polet | 2 : 1 | Sloga (P) | |||||
17.06
17:00
Mladost
BAK
2
0
|
17.06.2012 17:00 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | BAK | |||||
17.06
17:00
Slavija
Sloga (BNS)
1
2
|
17.06.2012 17:00 | Slavija | 1 : 2 | Sloga (BNS) | |||||
17.06
17:00
Tempo
Radnički (K)
1
2
|
17.06.2012 17:00 | Tempo | 1 : 2 | Radnički (K) | |||||
17.06
17:00
Spartak
Partizan (U)
4
0
|
17.06.2012 17:00 | Spartak | 4 : 0 | Partizan (U) |
17.06
17:30
Čantavir
Čoka
3
2
|
17.06.2012 17:30 | Čantavir | 3 : 2 | Čoka | |||||
17.06
17:30
Bajša
Sloboda
3
0
|
17.06.2012 17:30 | Bajša | 3 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
17.06
17:30
Njegoš
Tavankut
3
3
|
17.06.2012 17:30 | Njegoš | 3 : 3 | Tavankut | |||||
17.06
17:30
Subotica
Potisje
3
0
|
17.06.2012 17:30 | Subotica | 3 : 0 | Potisje | |||||
17.06
17:30
Preporod
Bačka
4
3
|
17.06.2012 17:30 | Preporod | 4 : 3 | Bačka | |||||
17.06
17:30
Krivaja
Jadran
3
4
|
17.06.2012 17:30 | Krivaja | 3 : 4 | Jadran | |||||
17.06
17:30
Proleter
Panonija IM Topola
6
0
|
17.06.2012 17:30 | Proleter | 6 : 0 | Panonija IM Topola | |||||
17.06
17:30
Vinogradar
Tisa
6
0
|
17.06.2012 17:30 | Vinogradar | 6 : 0 | Tisa |
17.06
17:30
Mladost (BD)
Naftagas (B)
3
1
|
17.06.2012 17:30 | Mladost (BD) | 3 : 1 | Naftagas (B) | |||||
17.06
17:30
Gradnulica
Borac (A)
2
2
|
17.06.2012 17:30 | Gradnulica | 2 : 2 | Borac (A) | |||||
17.06
17:30
Begej
Naftagas
1
0
|
17.06.2012 17:30 | Begej | 1 : 0 | Naftagas | |||||
17.06
17:30
Mladost (L)
Borac (Z)
3
3
|
17.06.2012 17:30 | Mladost (L) | 3 : 3 | Borac (Z) | |||||
17.06
17:30
Potisje
Vojvodina 1928
0
3
|
17.06.2012 17:30 | Potisje | 0 : 3 | Vojvodina 1928 | |||||
17.06
17:30
Bilećanin
Krajina
4
1
|
17.06.2012 17:30 | Bilećanin | 4 : 1 | Krajina | |||||
17.06
17:30
Crvena zvezda (VS)
Rusanda
4
1
|
17.06.2012 17:30 | Crvena zvezda (VS) | 4 : 1 | Rusanda | |||||
17.06
17:30
Crvena Zvezda (RS)
OFK Klek
4
0
|
17.06.2012 17:30 | Crvena Zvezda (RS) | 4 : 0 | OFK Klek |
17.06
17:00
Graničar (R)
BSK
5
0
|
17.06.2012 17:00 | Graničar (R) | 5 : 0 | BSK | |||||
17.06
17:00
Omladinac (D)
Borac
2
1
|
17.06.2012 17:00 | Omladinac (D) | 2 : 1 | Borac | |||||
17.06
17:00
Kordun
Omladinac (B)
3
5
|
17.06.2012 17:00 | Kordun | 3 : 5 | Omladinac (B) | |||||
17.06
17:00
Zadrugar
Sloga
5
3
|
17.06.2012 17:00 | Zadrugar | 5 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
17.06
17:00
PIK Prigrevica
Graničar (G)
3
2
|
17.06.2012 17:00 | PIK Prigrevica | 3 : 2 | Graničar (G) | |||||
17.06
17:00
Hajduk
ŽAK
4
2
|
17.06.2012 17:00 | Hajduk | 4 : 2 | ŽAK |
17.06
17:00
Hajduk
Šumarice 2008
2
0
|
17.06.2012 17:00 | Hajduk | 2 : 0 | Šumarice 2008 | |||||
17.06
17:00
Botunje
Kremenac
4
0
|
17.06.2012 17:00 | Botunje | 4 : 0 | Kremenac | |||||
17.06
17:00
Kolektiv
Srbija
1
7
|
17.06.2012 17:00 | Kolektiv | 1 : 7 | Srbija | |||||
17.06
17:00
Mladost Teferič
Ćava
0
1
|
17.06.2012 17:00 | Mladost Teferič | 0 : 1 | Ćava |
17.06
11:00
Rakova
Polet
3
3
|
17.06.2012 11:00 | Rakova | 3 : 3 | Polet | |||||
17.06
17:00
Miokovci
Premeća
3
2
|
17.06.2012 17:00 | Miokovci | 3 : 2 | Premeća | |||||
17.06
17:00
Strelac
Zadrugar
1
2
|
17.06.2012 17:00 | Strelac | 1 : 2 | Zadrugar | |||||
17.06
17:00
Morava
Planinac
3
3
|
17.06.2012 17:00 | Morava | 3 : 3 | Planinac | |||||
17.06
17:00
Mladost (P)
Čačak 94
7
2
|
17.06.2012 17:00 | Mladost (P) | 7 : 2 | Čačak 94 |
17.06
17:30
Lepenica
Grivac
7
0
|
17.06.2012 17:30 | Lepenica | 7 : 0 | Grivac |
17.06
Bata Bulić
Zadrugar
2
2
|
17.06.2012 | Bata Bulić | 2 : 2 | Zadrugar | |||||
17.06
Napredak (VC)
Omladinac (S)
3
0
|
17.06.2012 | Napredak (VC) | 3 : 0 | Omladinac (S) | |||||
17.06
Sloga
Omladinac (B)
0
2
|
17.06.2012 | Sloga | 0 : 2 | Omladinac (B) | |||||
17.06
Rudar
Napredak (T)
5
0
|
17.06.2012 | Rudar | 5 : 0 | Napredak (T) | |||||
17.06
Polet
Krilaš
3
2
|
17.06.2012 | Polet | 3 : 2 | Krilaš | |||||
17.06
Jedinstvo
Radnički
2
1
|
17.06.2012 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | Radnički |
17.06
17:00
Dunavac (P)
Napredak (B)
2
0
|
17.06.2012 17:00 | Dunavac (P) | 2 : 0 | Napredak (B) | |||||
17.06
Pobeda
Đerdap
0
3
|
17.06.2012 | Pobeda | 0 : 3 | Đerdap | |||||
17.06
17:00
Polet
Sloga (D)
3
0
|
17.06.2012 17:00 | Polet | 3 : 0 | Sloga (D) | |||||
17.06
17:00
Napredak (N)
Jedinstvo (LJ)
2
1
|
17.06.2012 17:00 | Napredak (N) | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo (LJ) | |||||
17.06
17:00
Sloga (Ć)
RSK
3
0
|
17.06.2012 17:00 | Sloga (Ć) | 3 : 0 | RSK | |||||
17.06
17:00
Makce
Dunavac (K)
2
1
|
17.06.2012 17:00 | Makce | 2 : 1 | Dunavac (K) | |||||
17.06
17:00
Jedinstvo (D)
Žitkovica
3
0
|
17.06.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo (D) | 3 : 0 | Žitkovica |
17.06
18:00
OFK Varna
Mladost (PP)
1
0
|
17.06.2012 18:00 | OFK Varna | 1 : 0 | Mladost (PP) | |||||
17.06
18:00
Karađorđe
Vlašić
3
2
|
17.06.2012 18:00 | Karađorđe | 3 : 2 | Vlašić | |||||
17.06
18:00
Pričinović
Korman
4
4
|
17.06.2012 18:00 | Pričinović | 4 : 4 | Korman | |||||
17.06
18:00
Galeb
Provo
4
3
|
17.06.2012 18:00 | Galeb | 4 : 3 | Provo | |||||
17.06
18:00
Dumaca
Dobrava
4
2
|
17.06.2012 18:00 | Dumaca | 4 : 2 | Dobrava | |||||
17.06
18:00
OFK Jelen
Sloga (K)
4
3
|
17.06.2012 18:00 | OFK Jelen | 4 : 3 | Sloga (K) | |||||
17.06
18:00
Pocerina
Mladost (Z)
4
2
|
17.06.2012 18:00 | Pocerina | 4 : 2 | Mladost (Z) | |||||
17.06
18:00
Sloga (M)
Mrovska
1
3
|
17.06.2012 18:00 | Sloga (M) | 1 : 3 | Mrovska |
17.06
17:30
Sloga (P)
Majur
2
0
|
17.06.2012 17:30 | Sloga (P) | 2 : 0 | Majur | |||||
17.06
17:30
Budućnost
Omladinac (S)
6
2
|
17.06.2012 17:30 | Budućnost | 6 : 2 | Omladinac (S) | |||||
17.06
17:30
Sloboda
Proleter
8
4
|
17.06.2012 17:30 | Sloboda | 8 : 4 | Proleter | |||||
17.06
17:30
Sloga (B)
Napredak
1
3
|
17.06.2012 17:30 | Sloga (B) | 1 : 3 | Napredak | |||||
17.06
17:30
Milicionar
Mladi Borac
0
1
|
17.06.2012 17:30 | Milicionar | 0 : 1 | Mladi Borac | |||||
17.06
17:30
Partizan
Duško
2
1
|
17.06.2012 17:30 | Partizan | 2 : 1 | Duško | |||||
17.06
17:30
Gorki
Omladinac (B)
4
1
|
17.06.2012 17:30 | Gorki | 4 : 1 | Omladinac (B) | |||||
17.06
17:30
Sloga (D)
Drina
5
4
|
17.06.2012 17:30 | Sloga (D) | 5 : 4 | Drina |
17.06
17:00
Polet
OFK Stublenica
4
0
|
17.06.2012 17:00 | Polet | 4 : 0 | OFK Stublenica | |||||
17.06
17:00
Gunjevac
Sloga
3
1
|
17.06.2012 17:00 | Gunjevac | 3 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
17.06
17:00
Čučuge
Omladinac
2
2
|
17.06.2012 17:00 | Čučuge | 2 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
17.06
17:00
Paljuvi
Brgule
1
1
|
17.06.2012 17:00 | Paljuvi | 1 : 1 | Brgule | |||||
17.06
17:00
Joševa
Tvrdojevac
1
1
|
17.06.2012 17:00 | Joševa | 1 : 1 | Tvrdojevac | |||||
17.06
17:00
Dokmir
Vrelo
2
4
|
17.06.2012 17:00 | Dokmir | 2 : 4 | Vrelo |
17.06
15:00
Borac (SD)
Borac (O)
0
2
|
17.06.2012 15:00 | Borac (SD) | 0 : 2 | Borac (O) | |||||
17.06
17:30
Plavi tok
Blagaja
1
2
|
17.06.2012 17:30 | Plavi tok | 1 : 2 | Blagaja | |||||
17.06
15:00
Dobrinjac
Savinac
3
0
|
17.06.2012 15:00 | Dobrinjac | 3 : 0 | Savinac | |||||
17.06
15:00
Ježevica
Pobeda
5
0
|
17.06.2012 15:00 | Ježevica | 5 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
17.06
17:30
Duškovci
Glumač
3
6
|
17.06.2012 17:30 | Duškovci | 3 : 6 | Glumač | |||||
17.06
17:30
Lazarica
Lauš
0
3
|
17.06.2012 17:30 | Lazarica | 0 : 3 | Lauš |
17.06
17:30
Supovac
Morava
2
3
|
17.06.2012 17:30 | Supovac | 2 : 3 | Morava | |||||
17.06
17:30
Mladost
Zeleznicar
0
3
|
17.06.2012 17:30 | Mladost | 0 : 3 | Zeleznicar | |||||
17.06
17:30
Čegar
Morava
4
1
|
17.06.2012 17:30 | Čegar | 4 : 1 | Morava | |||||
17.06
17:30
Vulkan
Stevan Nešticki
3
0
|
17.06.2012 17:30 | Vulkan | 3 : 0 | Stevan Nešticki | |||||
17.06
17:30
Koca
Mladost (DM)
0
3
|
17.06.2012 17:30 | Koca | 0 : 3 | Mladost (DM) |
17.06
18:00
Radnički
Knežica
1
0
|
17.06.2012 18:00 | Radnički | 1 : 0 | Knežica | |||||
17.06
18:00
NS Tatko
Sloga
3
0
|
17.06.2012 18:00 | NS Tatko | 3 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
17.06
18:00
Moravac
Padina
4
1
|
17.06.2012 18:00 | Moravac | 4 : 1 | Padina | |||||
17.06
18:00
4. Juli
Naisus
3
0
|
17.06.2012 18:00 | 4. Juli | 3 : 0 | Naisus |
17.06
17:30
Slatina
Deli Jovan
3
2
|
17.06.2012 17:30 | Slatina | 3 : 2 | Deli Jovan | |||||
17.06
17:30
OFK Tamnič
Rečka
2
3
|
17.06.2012 17:30 | OFK Tamnič | 2 : 3 | Rečka | |||||
17.06
17:30
Vidrovac
Ratar
6
0
|
17.06.2012 17:30 | Vidrovac | 6 : 0 | Ratar | |||||
17.06
17:30
BSK
Kovilovo
0
2
|
17.06.2012 17:30 | BSK | 0 : 2 | Kovilovo | |||||
17.06
17:30
Samarinovac
Urovica
3
0
|
17.06.2012 17:30 | Samarinovac | 3 : 0 | Urovica | |||||
17.06
17:30
Miloševo
Smedovac
3
2
|
17.06.2012 17:30 | Miloševo | 3 : 2 | Smedovac |
17.06
17:30
Gorica
Mladost
3
0
|
17.06.2012 17:30 | Gorica | 3 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
17.06
17:30
Trgovište
Drugarstvo
3
0
|
17.06.2012 17:30 | Trgovište | 3 : 0 | Drugarstvo |
17.06
17:00
Pobeda
Železničar
5
2
|
17.06.2012 17:00 | Pobeda | 5 : 2 | Železničar | |||||
17.06
17:00
Mladost (V)
Plavi Dunav
7
0
|
17.06.2012 17:00 | Mladost (V) | 7 : 0 | Plavi Dunav | |||||
17.06
17:00
Vojvodina
Borac (P)
12
3
|
17.06.2012 17:00 | Vojvodina | 12 : 3 | Borac (P) | |||||
17.06
17:00
Unirea
Proleter
2
1
|
17.06.2012 17:00 | Unirea | 2 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
17.06
17:00
Budućnost (BB)
Jedinstvo Stević
1
1
|
17.06.2012 17:00 | Budućnost (BB) | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo Stević | |||||
17.06
17:00
Dolovo
Omladinac (D)
2
1
|
17.06.2012 17:00 | Dolovo | 2 : 1 | Omladinac (D) | |||||
17.06
17:00
Glogonj
BSK Bavanište
1
3
|
17.06.2012 17:00 | Glogonj | 1 : 3 | BSK Bavanište |
17.06
17:00
Potporanj
Karaš (K)
2
2
|
17.06.2012 17:00 | Potporanj | 2 : 2 | Karaš (K) | |||||
17.06
17:00
Karaš (J)
Jedinstvo
3
2
|
17.06.2012 17:00 | Karaš (J) | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
17.06
17:00
Banat
Vinogradar
0
3
|
17.06.2012 17:00 | Banat | 0 : 3 | Vinogradar | |||||
17.06
17:00
Dunav
Hajduk
2
0
|
17.06.2012 17:00 | Dunav | 2 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
17.06
17:00
Borac (VS)
Borac (VG)
1
0
|
17.06.2012 17:00 | Borac (VS) | 1 : 0 | Borac (VG) | |||||
17.06
17:00
Budućnost (A)
Crvena zvezda
3
1
|
17.06.2012 17:00 | Budućnost (A) | 3 : 1 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
17.06
17:00
Ševac
Ratar
2
2
|
17.06.2012 17:00 | Ševac | 2 : 2 | Ratar |
17.06
17:00
Dunav
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
17.06.2012 17:00 | Dunav | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
17.06
17:00
Mladost APA
Dinamo
6
1
|
17.06.2012 17:00 | Mladost APA | 6 : 1 | Dinamo | |||||
17.06
17:00
Rastina 1918
Lipar
1
2
|
17.06.2012 17:00 | Rastina 1918 | 1 : 2 | Lipar | |||||
17.06
17:00
OFK Metalac
OFK Odžaci
2
2
|
17.06.2012 17:00 | OFK Metalac | 2 : 2 | OFK Odžaci | |||||
17.06
17:00
OFK Šikara
Aleksa Šantić
0
3
|
17.06.2012 17:00 | OFK Šikara | 0 : 3 | Aleksa Šantić | |||||
17.06
17:00
Terekveš
Radnički
3
1
|
17.06.2012 17:00 | Terekveš | 3 : 1 | Radnički | |||||
17.06
17:00
Panonija
Rusin
1
2
|
17.06.2012 17:00 | Panonija | 1 : 2 | Rusin |
17.06
18:00
Jedinstvo
Bogutovačka Banja
3
1
|
17.06.2012 18:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | Bogutovačka Banja | |||||
17.06
18:00
Partizan
Jovo Kursula
6
1
|
17.06.2012 18:00 | Partizan | 6 : 1 | Jovo Kursula | |||||
17.06
18:00
Budućnost (S)
Zgodačica
2
1
|
17.06.2012 18:00 | Budućnost (S) | 2 : 1 | Zgodačica | |||||
17.06
18:00
Progorelica
Stubal
0
3
|
17.06.2012 18:00 | Progorelica | 0 : 3 | Stubal | |||||
17.06
18:00
Kablar
Ras
0
5
|
17.06.2012 18:00 | Kablar | 0 : 5 | Ras | |||||
17.06
18:00
Popovići
Omladinac
0
0
|
17.06.2012 18:00 | Popovići | 0 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
17.06
18:00
Miločajac
Musina reka
3
2
|
17.06.2012 18:00 | Miločajac | 3 : 2 | Musina reka |
17.06
17:00
Divostin
21. oktobar
1
3
|
17.06.2012 17:00 | Divostin | 1 : 3 | 21. oktobar | |||||
17.06
17:00
Zastava
Kutlovo
1
1
|
17.06.2012 17:00 | Zastava | 1 : 1 | Kutlovo | |||||
17.06
17:00
Velika Sugubina
Studenac
0
3
|
17.06.2012 17:00 | Velika Sugubina | 0 : 3 | Studenac | |||||
17.06
17:00
Borac
Trmbas
3
0
|
17.06.2012 17:00 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Trmbas | |||||
17.06
17:00
Stari momci
Đuriselac
3
0
|
17.06.2012 17:00 | Stari momci | 3 : 0 | Đuriselac |
17.06
18:00
Napredak (P)
Borac (K)
0
1
|
17.06.2012 18:00 | Napredak (P) | 0 : 1 | Borac (K) | |||||
17.06
18:00
Metalac
Vojvoda Milenko
1
7
|
17.06.2012 18:00 | Metalac | 1 : 7 | Vojvoda Milenko | |||||
17.06
18:00
Dunav
Sopot
3
4
|
17.06.2012 18:00 | Dunav | 3 : 4 | Sopot | |||||
17.06
18:00
MIP-Majdan
Stig
3
0
|
17.06.2012 18:00 | MIP-Majdan | 3 : 0 | Stig | |||||
17.06
18:00
Zemljoradnik
Proleter
3
2
|
17.06.2012 18:00 | Zemljoradnik | 3 : 2 | Proleter | |||||
17.06
18:00
Mlava (B)
Dizel
1
3
|
17.06.2012 18:00 | Mlava (B) | 1 : 3 | Dizel |
17.06
17:30
Mladost (K)
Moravac (P)
6
0
|
17.06.2012 17:30 | Mladost (K) | 6 : 0 | Moravac (P) |
17.06
17:00
Popovac
Golubovac 07
1
1
|
17.06.2012 17:00 | Popovac | 1 : 1 | Golubovac 07 | |||||
17.06
17:00
Zemljoradnik
Jedinstvo R
8
1
|
17.06.2012 17:00 | Zemljoradnik | 8 : 1 | Jedinstvo R | |||||
17.06
17:00
Mladost
Radnicki
4
0
|
17.06.2012 17:00 | Mladost | 4 : 0 | Radnicki | |||||
17.06
17:00
Šumadija
Polet
7
5
|
17.06.2012 17:00 | Šumadija | 7 : 5 | Polet | |||||
17.06
17:00
Hajduk
Jedinstvo DM
2
0
|
17.06.2012 17:00 | Hajduk | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo DM | |||||
17.06
17:00
Budućnost
Napredak
1
4
|
17.06.2012 17:00 | Budućnost | 1 : 4 | Napredak | |||||
17.06
17:00
Radnik
Omladinac
0
4
|
17.06.2012 17:00 | Radnik | 0 : 4 | Omladinac |
17.06
15:00
Graničar (R)
BSK
4
3
|
17.06.2012 15:00 | Graničar (R) | 4 : 3 | BSK | |||||
17.06
15:00
Omladinac (D)
Borac
5
1
|
17.06.2012 15:00 | Omladinac (D) | 5 : 1 | Borac | |||||
17.06
15:00
Kordun
Omladinac (B)
1
1
|
17.06.2012 15:00 | Kordun | 1 : 1 | Omladinac (B) | |||||
17.06
15:00
Zadrugar
Sloga
4
3
|
17.06.2012 15:00 | Zadrugar | 4 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
17.06
15:00
PIK
Graničar (G)
11
0
|
17.06.2012 15:00 | PIK | 11 : 0 | Graničar (G) | |||||
17.06
15:00
Hajduk
ŽAK
3
1
|
17.06.2012 15:00 | Hajduk | 3 : 1 | ŽAK |
17.06
12:00
ČSK Pivara
Dinamo
3
0
|
17.06.2012 12:00 | ČSK Pivara | 3 : 0 | Dinamo | |||||
17.06
12:00
Novi Sad
Bačka (BP)
5
0
|
17.06.2012 12:00 | Novi Sad | 5 : 0 | Bačka (BP) | |||||
17.06
12:00
Radnički (NP)
Vršac
1
1
|
17.06.2012 12:00 | Radnički (NP) | 1 : 1 | Vršac | |||||
17.06
12:00
Spartak ZV
Bačka Topola
2
1
|
17.06.2012 12:00 | Spartak ZV | 2 : 1 | Bačka Topola | |||||
17.06
12:00
Radnički (S)
Bečej
5
3
|
17.06.2012 12:00 | Radnički (S) | 5 : 3 | Bečej |
17.06
15:30
Čantavir
Čoka
1
3
|
17.06.2012 15:30 | Čantavir | 1 : 3 | Čoka | |||||
17.06
15:30
Bajša
Sloboda
3
0
|
17.06.2012 15:30 | Bajša | 3 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
17.06
15:30
Njegoš
Tavankut
7
1
|
17.06.2012 15:30 | Njegoš | 7 : 1 | Tavankut | |||||
17.06
15:30
Subotica
Potisje
0
0
|
17.06.2012 15:30 | Subotica | 0 : 0 | Potisje | |||||
17.06
15:30
Preporod
Bačka
4
3
|
17.06.2012 15:30 | Preporod | 4 : 3 | Bačka | |||||
17.06
15:30
Krivaja
Jadran
12
0
|
17.06.2012 15:30 | Krivaja | 12 : 0 | Jadran | |||||
17.06
15:30
Proleter
Panonija IM Topola
4
2
|
17.06.2012 15:30 | Proleter | 4 : 2 | Panonija IM Topola | |||||
17.06
15:30
Vinogradar
Tisa
3
2
|
17.06.2012 15:30 | Vinogradar | 3 : 2 | Tisa |
17.06
10:00
ČSK Pivara
Dinamo
4
3
|
17.06.2012 10:00 | ČSK Pivara | 4 : 3 | Dinamo | |||||
17.06
10:00
Novi Sad
Bačka (BP)
3
1
|
17.06.2012 10:00 | Novi Sad | 3 : 1 | Bačka (BP) | |||||
17.06
10:00
Radnički (NP)
Vršac
1
2
|
17.06.2012 10:00 | Radnički (NP) | 1 : 2 | Vršac | |||||
17.06
10:00
Spartak ZV
Bačka Topola
3
2
|
17.06.2012 10:00 | Spartak ZV | 3 : 2 | Bačka Topola | |||||
17.06
10:00
Radnički (S)
Bečej
3
0
|
17.06.2012 10:00 | Radnički (S) | 3 : 0 | Bečej |
17.06
10:00
Subotica
Potisje
0
1
|
17.06.2012 10:00 | Subotica | 0 : 1 | Potisje |