XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 106 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 6 Jun 2012


Fudbal

Radnički (S)
Svilajnac
0 : 1
Trstenik PPT
Trstenik
06.06.2012 17:30
Radnički (S)
0 : 1
Trstenik PPT
Dinamo
Vranje
1 : 0
Radnik
Surdulica
06.06.2012 17:30
Dinamo
1 : 0
Radnik
Kopaonik
Brus
1 : 0
Balkanski
Dimitrovgrad
06.06.2012 17:30
Kopaonik
1 : 0
Balkanski
Car Konstantin
Niš
5 : 2
Borac (B)
Bivolje
06.06.2012 17:30
Car Konstantin
5 : 2
Borac (B)
Timok
Zaječar
1 : 0
Trgovački (J)
Jagodina
06.06.2012 17:30
Timok
1 : 0
Trgovački (J)
Žitorađa
Žitorađa
2 : 3
Sloga
Despotovac
06.06.2012 17:30
Žitorađa
2 : 3
Sloga
Radnički (P)
Pirot
3 : 2
Vlasina
Vlasotince
06.06.2012 17:30
Radnički (P)
3 : 2
Vlasina
Svrljig
Svrljig
1 : 1
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
06.06.2012 17:30
Svrljig
1 : 1
Hajduk Veljko
Radnički (Š)
Šid
0 : 2
Dolina
Padina
06.06.2012 17:00
Radnički (Š)
0 : 2
Dolina
Palić
Palić
3 : 3
ČSK Pivara
Čelarevo
06.06.2012 17:00
Palić
3 : 3
ČSK Pivara
Dunav
Stari Banovci
2 : 2
Mladost (BJ)
Bački Jarak
06.06.2012 17:00
Dunav
2 : 2
Mladost (BJ)
Radnički (NP)
Nova Pazova
2 : 0
Zadrugar
Lazarevo
06.06.2012 17:00
Radnički (NP)
2 : 0
Zadrugar
Sloga (T)
Temerin
3 : 0
OFK Kikinda
Kikinda
06.06.2012 17:00
Sloga (T)
3 : 0
OFK Kikinda
Cement
Beočin
4 : 2
Senta
Senta
06.06.2012 17:00
Cement
4 : 2
Senta
Tekstilac
Odžaci
0 : 0
Bačka Topola
Bačka Topola
06.06.2012 17:00
Tekstilac
0 : 0
Bačka Topola
Žarkovo
Beograd
1 : 0
Sindjelić
Beograd
06.06.2012 17:30
Žarkovo
1 : 0
Sindjelić
Hajduk
Beograd
1 : 1
BASK
Beograd
06.06.2012 17:30
Hajduk
1 : 1
BASK
Srem (J)
Jakovo
1 : 1
PKB
Padinska skela
06.06.2012 17:30
Srem (J)
1 : 1
PKB
Radnički (O)
Obrenovac
2 : 1
Slavija
Beograd
06.06.2012 17:30
Radnički (O)
2 : 1
Slavija
Kovačevac
Kovačevac
2 : 1
Šumadija
Jagnjilo
06.06.2012 17:30
Kovačevac
2 : 1
Šumadija
Sopot
Sopot
3 : 0
Zemun
Zemun
06.06.2012 17:30
Sopot
3 : 0
Zemun
Voždovac
Beograd
2 : 0
Balkan Mirijevo
Mirijevo
06.06.2012 17:30
Voždovac
2 : 0
Balkan Mirijevo
Dorćol
Beograd
2 : 0
Beograd
Beograd
06.06.2012 17:30
Dorćol
2 : 0
Beograd
Rudar Alpos
Aleksinački rudnici
2 : 1
Palilulac
Niš
06.06.2012 17:30
Rudar Alpos
2 : 1
Palilulac
Zaplanjac
Gadžin Han
0 : 2
SFK Moravac (P)
Predejane
06.06.2012 17:30
Zaplanjac
0 : 2
SFK Moravac (P)
Moravac Orion (M)
Mrštane
10 : 1
BSK Bujanovac
Bujanovac
06.06.2012 17:30
Moravac Orion (M)
10 : 1
BSK Bujanovac
Omladinac
Malošište
2 : 1
Dubočica 1923
Leskovac
06.06.2012 17:30
Omladinac
2 : 1
Dubočica 1923
Moravica
Subotinac
3 : 2
Vučje
Vučje
06.06.2012 17:30
Moravica
3 : 2
Vučje
Sloga (L)
Leskovac
4 : 3
Morava
Vladičin Han
06.06.2012 17:30
Sloga (L)
4 : 3
Morava
Zloćudovo
Zloćudovo
2 : 1
Pusta Reka
Bojnik
06.06.2012 17:30
Zloćudovo
2 : 1
Pusta Reka
Pukovac
Pukovac
2 : 3
Kosanica
Kuršumlija
06.06.2012 17:30
Pukovac
2 : 3
Kosanica
Rembas
Resavica
3 : 0
Župa
Aleksandrovac
06.06.2012 17:30
Rembas
3 : 0
Župa
Majdanpek
Majdanpek
3 : 0
Jedinstvo (P)
Paraćin
06.06.2012 17:30
Majdanpek
3 : 0
Jedinstvo (P)
Đerdap
Kladovo
3 : 1
Dunav
Prahovo
06.06.2012 17:30
Đerdap
3 : 1
Dunav
SFS Borac
Paraćin
3 : 2
Napredak
Drenovac
06.06.2012 17:30
SFS Borac
3 : 2
Napredak
Slatina
Bor
1 : 8
Juhor
Obrež
06.06.2012 17:30
Slatina
1 : 8
Juhor
Pepeljevac
Pepeljevac
2 : 2
Timočanin
Knjaževac
06.06.2012 17:30
Pepeljevac
2 : 2
Timočanin
Ozren
Sokobanja
6 : 2
FUD
Brus
06.06.2012 17:30
Ozren
6 : 2
FUD
Morava (Ć)
Ćuprija
4 : 2
Kablovi
Zaječar
06.06.2012 17:30
Morava (Ć)
4 : 2
Kablovi
Jedinstvo (BK)
Banatsko Karađorđevo
4 : 1
Radnički (Z)
Zrenjanin
06.06.2012 17:00
Jedinstvo (BK)
4 : 1
Radnički (Z)
Bačka (P)
Pačir
1 : 1
Budućnost
Srpska Crnja
06.06.2012 17:00
Bačka (P)
1 : 1
Budućnost
AFK Ada
Ada
0 : 0
Radnički (B)
Bajmok
06.06.2012 17:00
AFK Ada
0 : 0
Radnički (B)
Obilić
Novi Kneževac
1 : 4
Proleter
Banatski Karlovac
06.06.2012 17:00
Obilić
1 : 4
Proleter
Kozara
Banatsko Veliko Selo
0 : 3
Jedinstvo (NB)
Novi Bečej
06.06.2012 17:00
Kozara
0 : 3
Jedinstvo (NB)
Dinamo
Pančevo
6 : 0
Sloboda
Novi Kozarci
06.06.2012 17:00
Dinamo
6 : 0
Sloboda
Borac
Starčevo
3 : 1
Kolonija
Kovin
06.06.2012 17:00
Borac
3 : 1
Kolonija
Bačka 1901
Subotica
8 : 2
Vojvodina
Novo Miloševo
06.06.2012 17:00
Bačka 1901
8 : 2
Vojvodina
Budućnost (M)
Mladenovo
4 : 2
Polet (S)
Sivac
06.06.2012 17:00
Budućnost (M)
4 : 2
Polet (S)
Stanišić
Stanišić
3 : 1
Index
Novi Sad
06.06.2012 17:00
Stanišić
3 : 1
Index
Omladinac (NB)
Novi Banovci
0 : 1
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
06.06.2012 17:00
Omladinac (NB)
0 : 1
Jedinstvo (SP)
Obilić
Zmajevo
0 : 3
Sloga (E)
Erdevik
06.06.2012 17:00
Obilić
0 : 3
Sloga (E)
Mladost (T)
Turija
4 : 2
Mladost (BP)
Bački Petrovac
06.06.2012 17:00
Mladost (T)
4 : 2
Mladost (BP)
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
5 : 1
Jugović
Kać
06.06.2012 17:00
Radnički (SM)
5 : 1
Jugović
1. Maj
Ruma
3 : 3
Crvena Zvezda
Novi Sad
06.06.2012 17:00
1. Maj
3 : 3
Crvena Zvezda
Bačka (BP)
Bačka Palanka
2 : 2
Borac (NS)
Novi Sad
06.06.2012 17:00
Bačka (BP)
2 : 2
Borac (NS)
Dragoš
Oreškovica
2 : 1
Mladi Borac
Majilovac
06.06.2012 17:00
Dragoš
2 : 1
Mladi Borac
Poreč
Donji milanovac
2 : 1
Rudna Glava
Rudna Glava
06.06.2012 17:00
Poreč
2 : 1
Rudna Glava
Radnički
Lubnica
2 : 0
Rudar (P)
Podvis
06.06.2012 17:30
Radnički
2 : 0
Rudar (P)
Mladost
Sumrakovac
3 : 1
Sloga (M)
Minićevo
06.06.2012 17:30
Mladost
3 : 1
Sloga (M)
Osnić
Osnić
1 : 2
Midžor
Kalna
06.06.2012 17:30
Osnić
1 : 2
Midžor
Rudar Vrška Čuka
Grljan
6 : 3
ŠSK
Štipina
06.06.2012 17:30
Rudar Vrška Čuka
6 : 3
ŠSK
BSK
Bogovina
2 : 6
Rtanj
Boljevac
06.06.2012 17:30
BSK
2 : 6
Rtanj
Borac
Vražogrnac
0 : 3
Omladinac
Grezna
06.06.2012 17:30
Borac
0 : 3
Omladinac
Bučje
Bučje kod Knjaževca
8 : 0
Sloga (Ž)
Žučkovac
06.06.2012 17:30
Bučje
8 : 0
Sloga (Ž)
Sloga Milšped
Krnješevci
4 : 1
Hajduk (V)
Višnjićevo
06.06.2012
Sloga Milšped
4 : 1
Hajduk (V)
Rudar
Vrdnik
5 : 0
Zeka Buljubaša
Ravnje
06.06.2012
Rudar
5 : 0
Zeka Buljubaša
Hajduk (Š)
Šimanovci
3 : 2
Sloven
Ruma
06.06.2012
Hajduk (Š)
3 : 2
Sloven
Partizan
Vitojevci
2 : 3
Radnički
Irig
06.06.2012
Partizan
2 : 3
Radnički
Šumar
Ogar
1 : 1
LSK Laćarak
Laćarak
06.06.2012
Šumar
1 : 1
LSK Laćarak
Sremac
Vojka
1 : 0
Mladost
Kupinovo
06.06.2012
Sremac
1 : 0
Mladost
Jadran
Golubinci
4 : 0
Podrinje
Mačvanska Mitrovica
06.06.2012
Jadran
4 : 0
Podrinje
Graničar
Adaševci
2 : 1
Hajduk (B)
Beška
06.06.2012
Graničar
2 : 1
Hajduk (B)
Metalac
Futog
1 : 1
Hercegovac
Gajdobra
06.06.2012 17:00
Metalac
1 : 1
Hercegovac
Jedinstvo
Rumenka
3 : 3
Petrovaradin
Petrovaradin
06.06.2012 17:00
Jedinstvo
3 : 3
Petrovaradin
Bačka
Đurđevo
2 : 0
Stari Grad
Bačka Palanka
06.06.2012 17:00
Bačka
2 : 0
Stari Grad
Slavija (P)
Pivnice
0 : 5
Srbobran
Srbobran
06.06.2012 17:00
Slavija (P)
0 : 5
Srbobran
Borac
Šajkaš
0 : 2
Šajkaš
Kovilj
06.06.2012 17:00
Borac
0 : 2
Šajkaš
Vrbas
Vrbas
0 : 2
Omladinac
Stepanović
06.06.2012 17:00
Vrbas
0 : 2
Omladinac
Kabel
Novi Sad
1 : 0
Sutjeska
Bačko Dobro Polje
06.06.2012 17:00
Kabel
1 : 0
Sutjeska
Dunavac
Grocka
4 : 0
Borac
Lazarevac
06.06.2012 17:30
Dunavac
4 : 0
Borac
Brodarac
Novi Beograd
3 : 2
PIK Zemun
Zemun
06.06.2012 17:30
Brodarac
3 : 2
PIK Zemun
Šumadija
Šopić
0 : 0
Rudar
Zeoke
06.06.2012 17:30
Šumadija
0 : 0
Rudar
Vrčin
Vrčin
1 : 1
IMR
Rakovica
06.06.2012 17:30
Vrčin
1 : 1
IMR
Poštar Zvezdara
Beograd
3 : 1
Baćevac
Baćevac
06.06.2012 17:30
Poštar Zvezdara
3 : 1
Baćevac
Policajac
Beograd
2 : 3
Crvena zvezda
Mali Mokri Lug
06.06.2012 17:30
Policajac
2 : 3
Crvena zvezda
PKB Kovilovo
Kovilovo
5 : 1
Strelac
Mislođin
06.06.2012 17:30
PKB Kovilovo
5 : 1
Strelac
Milutinac
Zemun
3 : 2
Radnički
Novi Beograd
06.06.2012 17:30
Milutinac
3 : 2
Radnički
Komgrap
Beograd
1 : 2
Prva Iskra
Barič
06.06.2012 17:30
Komgrap
1 : 2
Prva Iskra
Kopaonik
Lešak
7 : 0
Moša
Banje
06.06.2012
Kopaonik
7 : 0
Moša
Pontes
Kostol
3 : 1
Junior
Davidovac kod Kladova
06.06.2012 16:30
Pontes
3 : 1
Junior
Lokomotiva
Novi Sip
0 : 2
Napredak
Korbovo
06.06.2012 17:00
Lokomotiva
0 : 2
Napredak
Karaš (K)
Kuštilj
1 : 1
Karaš (J)
Jasenovo
06.06.2012 17:00
Karaš (K)
1 : 1
Karaš (J)
Zrinjski 1932
Subotica
1 : 2
Poljoprivrednik
Bikovo
06.06.2012 18:00
Zrinjski 1932
1 : 2
Poljoprivrednik
Bratstvo (Z)
Zlokućane
1 : 2
Omladinac
Donje Sinkovce
06.06.2012 17:00
Bratstvo (Z)
1 : 2
Omladinac
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
1 : 2
Mladost (L)
Lučani
06.06.2012 17:00
Srem
1 : 2
Mladost (L)
Teleoptik
Zemun
0 : 0
Donji Srem
Pećinci
06.06.2012 17:00
Teleoptik
0 : 0
Donji Srem
Sinđelić
Niš
3 : 2
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
06.06.2012 17:00
Sinđelić
3 : 2
Novi Sad
Kolubara
Lazarevac
1 : 0
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
06.06.2012 17:00
Kolubara
1 : 0
Sloga (K)
Bežanija
Beograd
5 : 1
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
06.06.2012 17:00
Bežanija
5 : 1
Mladenovac
Radnički (S)
Sombor
4 : 1
Banat
Zrenjanin
06.06.2012 17:00
Radnički (S)
4 : 1
Banat
Čukarički
Beograd
1 : 0
Napredak
Kruševac
06.06.2012 17:00
Čukarički
1 : 0
Napredak
Proleter
Novi Sad
1 : 2
Radnički (N)
Niš
06.06.2012 17:00
Proleter
1 : 2
Radnički (N)
Inđija
Inđija
1 : 0
Mladi radnik
Požarevac
06.06.2012 17:00
Inđija
1 : 0
Mladi radnik
Bečej
Bečej
1 : 2
Vršac
Vršac
06.06.2012 12:00
Bečej
1 : 2
Vršac
Bečej
Bečej
7 : 1
Vršac
Vršac
06.06.2012 10:00
Bečej
7 : 1
Vršac
Spartak Zlatibor voda
Subotica
1 : 2
Bačka 1901
Subotica
06.06.2012 18:30
Spartak Zlatibor voda
1 : 2
Bačka 1901