02.06
17:30
Heroj Polet
Zuce
6
0
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Heroj Polet | 6 : 0 | Zuce | |||||
02.06
17:30
Mladost B
Partizan
6
0
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Mladost B | 6 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
02.06
17:30
Mladost JR
Dunavac
5
1
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Mladost JR | 5 : 1 | Dunavac | |||||
02.06
17:30
Pinosava
ObiliÄ
0
0
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Pinosava | 0 : 0 | ObiliÄ | |||||
02.06
17:30
Veliko selo
Hajduk
9
1
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Veliko selo | 9 : 1 | Hajduk |
02.06
17:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
Rudar
2
2
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 2 : 2 | Rudar |
02.06
17:30
Hajduk Veljko
RadniÄki (S)
4
2
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Hajduk Veljko | 4 : 2 | RadniÄki (S) | |||||
02.06
17:30
Vlasina
Svrljig
2
0
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Vlasina | 2 : 0 | Svrljig | |||||
02.06
17:30
Sloga
RadniÄki (P)
1
1
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Sloga | 1 : 1 | RadniÄki (P) | |||||
02.06
17:30
TrgovaÄki (J)
ŽitoraÄa
3
1
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | TrgovaÄki (J) | 3 : 1 | ŽitoraÄa | |||||
02.06
17:30
Borac (B)
Timok
1
0
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Borac (B) | 1 : 0 | Timok | |||||
02.06
17:30
Balkanski
Car Konstantin
4
3
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Balkanski | 4 : 3 | Car Konstantin | |||||
02.06
17:30
Radnik
Kopaonik
4
2
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Radnik | 4 : 2 | Kopaonik | |||||
02.06
17:30
Trstenik PPT
Dinamo
2
0
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Trstenik PPT | 2 : 0 | Dinamo |
02.06
17:00
Senta
Tekstilac
1
0
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Senta | 1 : 0 | Tekstilac | |||||
02.06
17:00
OFK Kikinda
Cement
1
2
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | OFK Kikinda | 1 : 2 | Cement | |||||
02.06
17:00
Zadrugar
Sloga (T)
2
1
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Zadrugar | 2 : 1 | Sloga (T) | |||||
02.06
17:00
Mladost (BJ)
RadniÄki (NP)
1
1
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Mladost (BJ) | 1 : 1 | RadniÄki (NP) | |||||
02.06
17:00
ÄSK Pivara
Dunav
0
2
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | ÄSK Pivara | 0 : 2 | Dunav | |||||
02.06
17:00
Dolina
PaliÄ
4
1
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Dolina | 4 : 1 | PaliÄ | |||||
02.06
17:00
VrŔac
RadniÄki (Å )
1
0
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | VrÅ”ac | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki (Å ) |
02.06
17:30
Beograd
Žarkovo
3
0
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Beograd | 3 : 0 | Žarkovo | |||||
02.06
17:30
Balkan Mirijevo
DorÄol
1
1
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Balkan Mirijevo | 1 : 1 | DorÄol | |||||
02.06
17:30
Zemun
Voždovac
1
1
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Zemun | 1 : 1 | Voždovac | |||||
02.06
17:30
Å umadija
Sopot
1
2
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Å umadija | 1 : 2 | Sopot | |||||
02.06
17:30
Slavija
KovaÄevac
0
6
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Slavija | 0 : 6 | KovaÄevac | |||||
02.06
17:30
PKB
RadniÄki (O)
0
2
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | PKB | 0 : 2 | RadniÄki (O) | |||||
02.06
17:30
BASK
Srem (J)
4
0
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | BASK | 4 : 0 | Srem (J) | |||||
02.06
17:30
SindjeliÄ
Hajduk
2
2
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | SindjeliÄ | 2 : 2 | Hajduk |
02.06
17:00
Metalac
Å umadija 1903
1
1
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Metalac | 1 : 1 | Å umadija 1903 |
02.06
17:00
Gruža
Homoljac
5
4
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Gruža | 5 : 4 | Homoljac |
02.06
17:30
Kosanica
Rudar Alpos
0
3
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Kosanica | 0 : 3 | Rudar Alpos | |||||
02.06
17:30
Pusta Reka
Pukovac
5
0
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Pusta Reka | 5 : 0 | Pukovac | |||||
02.06
17:30
Morava
ZloÄudovo
3
1
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Morava | 3 : 1 | ZloÄudovo | |||||
02.06
17:30
VuÄje
Sloga (L)
2
1
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | VuÄje | 2 : 1 | Sloga (L) | |||||
02.06
17:30
DuboÄica 1923
Moravica
9
1
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | DuboÄica 1923 | 9 : 1 | Moravica | |||||
02.06
17:30
BSK Bujanovac
Omladinac
2
0
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | BSK Bujanovac | 2 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
02.06
17:30
SFK Moravac (P)
Moravac Orion (M)
0
1
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | SFK Moravac (P) | 0 : 1 | Moravac Orion (M) | |||||
02.06
17:30
Palilulac
Zaplanjac
0
0
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Palilulac | 0 : 0 | Zaplanjac |
02.06
17:30
Kablovi
Rembas
3
1
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Kablovi | 3 : 1 | Rembas | |||||
02.06
17:30
FUD
Morava (Ä)
3
3
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | FUD | 3 : 3 | Morava (Ä) | |||||
02.06
17:30
TimoÄanin
Ozren
4
0
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | TimoÄanin | 4 : 0 | Ozren | |||||
02.06
17:30
Juhor
Pepeljevac
0
0
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Juhor | 0 : 0 | Pepeljevac | |||||
02.06
17:30
Napredak
Slatina
3
1
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Napredak | 3 : 1 | Slatina | |||||
02.06
17:30
Dunav
SFS Borac
4
2
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Dunav | 4 : 2 | SFS Borac | |||||
02.06
17:30
Jedinstvo (P)
Äerdap
4
1
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Jedinstvo (P) | 4 : 1 | Äerdap | |||||
02.06
17:30
Župa
Majdanpek
1
0
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Župa | 1 : 0 | Majdanpek |
02.06
17:00
Vojvodina
Jedinstvo (BK)
0
6
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Vojvodina | 0 : 6 | Jedinstvo (BK) | |||||
02.06
17:00
Kolonija
BaÄka 1901
1
2
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Kolonija | 1 : 2 | BaÄka 1901 | |||||
02.06
17:00
Sloboda
Borac
2
0
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Sloboda | 2 : 0 | Borac | |||||
02.06
17:00
Jedinstvo (NB)
Dinamo
1
1
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo (NB) | 1 : 1 | Dinamo | |||||
02.06
17:00
Proleter
Kozara
4
1
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Proleter | 4 : 1 | Kozara | |||||
02.06
17:00
RadniÄki (B)
ObiliÄ
7
1
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | RadniÄki (B) | 7 : 1 | ObiliÄ | |||||
02.06
17:00
BuduÄnost
AFK Ada
2
1
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 1 | AFK Ada | |||||
02.06
17:00
RadniÄki (Z)
BaÄka (P)
0
2
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | RadniÄki (Z) | 0 : 2 | BaÄka (P) |
02.06
17:00
Borac (NS)
BuduÄnost (M)
2
1
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Borac (NS) | 2 : 1 | BuduÄnost (M) | |||||
02.06
17:00
Crvena Zvezda
BaÄka (BP)
2
0
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 2 : 0 | BaÄka (BP) | |||||
02.06
17:00
JugoviÄ
1. Maj
0
0
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | JugoviÄ | 0 : 0 | 1. Maj | |||||
02.06
17:00
Mladost (BP)
RadniÄki (SM)
0
4
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Mladost (BP) | 0 : 4 | RadniÄki (SM) | |||||
02.06
17:00
Sloga (E)
Mladost (T)
4
0
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Sloga (E) | 4 : 0 | Mladost (T) | |||||
02.06
17:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
ObiliÄ
6
0
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 6 : 0 | ObiliÄ | |||||
02.06
17:00
Index
Omladinac (NB)
2
1
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Index | 2 : 1 | Omladinac (NB) | |||||
02.06
17:00
Polet (S)
StaniÅ”iÄ
5
3
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Polet (S) | 5 : 3 | StaniÅ”iÄ |
02.06
17:30
GoÄ
Ribnica (J)
3
0
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | GoÄ | 3 : 0 | Ribnica (J) | |||||
02.06
17:30
Grdica
BuduÄnost
2
3
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Grdica | 2 : 3 | BuduÄnost | |||||
02.06
17:30
KaraÄorÄe
Mataruge
4
1
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | KaraÄorÄe | 4 : 1 | Mataruge |
02.06
17:00
Sloga L
Å umadija
0
2
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Sloga L | 0 : 2 | Å umadija |
02.06
17:00
Marjan
Å umadija
3
2
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Marjan | 3 : 2 | Å umadija | |||||
02.06
17:00
KaraÄorÄe
RaÄa PopoviÄ
0
0
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | KaraÄorÄe | 0 : 0 | RaÄa PopoviÄ |
02.06
Å umadinac
Sloga
4
5
|
02.06.2012 | Å umadinac | 4 : 5 | Sloga |
02.06
17:00
Polet
Sloga B
4
0
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Polet | 4 : 0 | Sloga B | |||||
02.06
17:00
VGSK
Omladinac
7
3
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | VGSK | 7 : 3 | Omladinac | |||||
02.06
17:00
Mladost
Å apine
1
0
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Å apine |
02.06
17:30
Jadar (S)
Radjevac
1
0
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Jadar (S) | 1 : 0 | Radjevac | |||||
02.06
17:30
RadniÄki
Lipolist
1
2
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | RadniÄki | 1 : 2 | Lipolist | |||||
02.06
17:30
MaÄva 2005
GuÄevo
5
2
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | MaÄva 2005 | 5 : 2 | GuÄevo | |||||
02.06
17:30
Borac
Sloga
12
0
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Borac | 12 : 0 | Sloga |
02.06
16:30
Banjani
Ribnikar
2
0
|
02.06.2012 16:30 | Banjani | 2 : 0 | Ribnikar | |||||
02.06
16:30
Mladost
TrliÄ
1
4
|
02.06.2012 16:30 | Mladost | 1 : 4 | TrliÄ | |||||
02.06
16:30
Radnik
Brezovica
4
5
|
02.06.2012 16:30 | Radnik | 4 : 5 | Brezovica | |||||
02.06
16:30
OFK JabuÄje
BrežÄe
3
0
|
02.06.2012 16:30 | OFK JabuÄje | 3 : 0 | BrežÄe |
02.06
17:00
Zlatibor voda
GP Zlatibor
0
2
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Zlatibor voda | 0 : 2 | GP Zlatibor |
02.06
17:30
BuduÄnost (P)
Mladost
5
2
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | BuduÄnost (P) | 5 : 2 | Mladost |
02.06
17:00
Rutevac
Rad
3
1
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Rutevac | 3 : 1 | Rad | |||||
02.06
17:00
Toplica
Morava
1
0
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Toplica | 1 : 0 | Morava | |||||
02.06
17:00
NaŔa krila 1936
Jastrebac
1
2
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | NaŔa krila 1936 | 1 : 2 | Jastrebac |
02.06
17:30
Navalin
Å umadija
4
3
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Navalin | 4 : 3 | Å umadija | |||||
02.06
17:30
Umac
Veternica
2
0
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Umac | 2 : 0 | Veternica | |||||
02.06
17:30
Jedinstvo (B)
Radan
1
1
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Jedinstvo (B) | 1 : 1 | Radan |
02.06
17:30
Napredak
Lužnica
3
5
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Napredak | 3 : 5 | Lužnica | |||||
02.06
17:00
Jedinstvo P
Jedinstvo B.P
7
1
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo P | 7 : 1 | Jedinstvo B.P | |||||
02.06
17:30
Zadrugar
Gnjilan
3
1
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Zadrugar | 3 : 1 | Gnjilan |
02.06
17:00
Levosoje
Kondiva
2
2
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Levosoje | 2 : 2 | Kondiva | |||||
02.06
17:00
Mladost (S)
As
3
0
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Mladost (S) | 3 : 0 | As | |||||
02.06
17:00
PÄinja
Mladost (B)
3
0
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | PÄinja | 3 : 0 | Mladost (B) | |||||
02.06
17:00
Äelik
Nebeski Andjeli
1
7
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Äelik | 1 : 7 | Nebeski Andjeli |
02.06
17:00
Partizanski put
DobriÄ
0
3
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Partizanski put | 0 : 3 | DobriÄ | |||||
02.06
17:30
Borac
Kosovac
1
4
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Borac | 1 : 4 | Kosovac | |||||
02.06
17:30
Jug Bogdan
Svetlost
5
2
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Jug Bogdan | 5 : 2 | Svetlost | |||||
02.06
17:30
Polet
Trbunje
0
3
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Polet | 0 : 3 | Trbunje | |||||
02.06
17:30
TopliÄanin
Omladinac
2
0
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | TopliÄanin | 2 : 0 | Omladinac |
02.06
17:00
Zlot
Brodoremont
3
0
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Zlot | 3 : 0 | Brodoremont | |||||
02.06
17:00
Krivelj
Branik
2
0
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Krivelj | 2 : 0 | Branik |
02.06
17:30
Rtanj
Borac
3
0
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Rtanj | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
02.06
17:30
Midžor
Rudar VrÅ”ka Äuka
3
0
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Midžor | 3 : 0 | Rudar VrÅ”ka Äuka | |||||
02.06
17:30
Sloga (M)
OsniÄ
3
1
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Sloga (M) | 3 : 1 | OsniÄ |
02.06
17:00
Partizan (U)
RadniÄki (K)
3
5
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Partizan (U) | 3 : 5 | RadniÄki (K) |
02.06
17:00
Mladost
Borac
2
1
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | Borac | |||||
02.06
17:00
Polet
Sloga
7
2
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Polet | 7 : 2 | Sloga |
02.06
Podrinje
GraniÄar
1
0
|
02.06.2012 | Podrinje | 1 : 0 | GraniÄar | |||||
02.06
Sloven
Partizan
4
0
|
02.06.2012 | Sloven | 4 : 0 | Partizan |
02.06
Å ajkaÅ”
Vrbas
1
1
|
02.06.2012 | Å ajkaÅ” | 1 : 1 | Vrbas |
02.06
17:30
RadniÄki
Komgrap
1
0
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | RadniÄki | 1 : 0 | Komgrap | |||||
02.06
17:30
IMR
PoŔtar Zvezdara
3
1
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | IMR | 3 : 1 | PoŔtar Zvezdara | |||||
02.06
17:30
Rudar
VrÄin
2
0
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Rudar | 2 : 0 | VrÄin |
02.06
17:30
Äibukovac
Zvezda
3
4
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Äibukovac | 3 : 4 | Zvezda | |||||
02.06
17:30
Å umadija
Magnohrom
3
1
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Å umadija | 3 : 1 | Magnohrom | |||||
02.06
17:30
Granit
Gruža
4
2
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Granit | 4 : 2 | Gruža |
02.06
17:00
Mladost
Hajduk
4
2
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Mladost | 4 : 2 | Hajduk | |||||
02.06
17:00
OFK Bagremar
KoŔutnjak
2
1
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | OFK Bagremar | 2 : 1 | KoŔutnjak | |||||
02.06
17:00
KoriÄani
Å umarice 2008
5
1
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | KoriÄani | 5 : 1 | Å umarice 2008 | |||||
02.06
17:00
DobraÄa
Kragujevac
1
3
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | DobraÄa | 1 : 3 | Kragujevac |
02.06
17:30
Bjelica
Sloga
4
6
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Bjelica | 4 : 6 | Sloga |
02.06
17:00
Prvi srpski ustanak
Plaskovac
5
1
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Prvi srpski ustanak | 5 : 1 | Plaskovac |
02.06
17:00
Lepenica
Pobeda
3
1
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Lepenica | 3 : 1 | Pobeda |
02.06
TrgovaÄki
Omladinac (S)
0
3
|
02.06.2012 | TrgovaÄki | 0 : 3 | Omladinac (S) |
02.06
Dunavac (P)
Pobeda
3
0
|
02.06.2012 | Dunavac (P) | 3 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
02.06
17:00
Polet
Napredak (B)
6
0
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Polet | 6 : 0 | Napredak (B) | |||||
02.06
17:00
Žitkovica
Dunavac (K)
5
0
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Žitkovica | 5 : 0 | Dunavac (K) |
02.06
17:30
TE GuÄevo
Luk
2
0
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | TE GuÄevo | 2 : 0 | Luk |
02.06
17:00
Polet
Kolubara Gaj
1
2
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Polet | 1 : 2 | Kolubara Gaj | |||||
02.06
17:00
Pepeljevac
Stepanje
1
1
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Pepeljevac | 1 : 1 | Stepanje |
02.06
16:30
Jedinstvo
Tvrdojevac
5
2
|
02.06.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 5 : 2 | Tvrdojevac | |||||
02.06
16:30
KaleniÄ
Vrelo
2
2
|
02.06.2012 16:30 | KaleniÄ | 2 : 2 | Vrelo |
02.06
17:00
Gredetin
Polet (V)
0
0
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Gredetin | 0 : 0 | Polet (V) | |||||
02.06
17:00
Mladi Radnik
Sloga (K)
4
1
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Mladi Radnik | 4 : 1 | Sloga (K) | |||||
02.06
17:00
Kraljevo
OFK Sloga
6
2
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Kraljevo | 6 : 2 | OFK Sloga |
02.06
17:30
Provalija
Sloga
1
4
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Provalija | 1 : 4 | Sloga | |||||
02.06
17:30
Mladost
Lokomotiva
2
1
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | Lokomotiva | |||||
02.06
17:30
Borac
Padež
0
2
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Borac | 0 : 2 | Padež | |||||
02.06
17:30
Sloboda
Pobeda
2
0
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Sloboda | 2 : 0 | Pobeda |
02.06
17:30
Mladost (D)
Sindjelic
3
1
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Mladost (D) | 3 : 1 | Sindjelic | |||||
02.06
17:30
Crni Vrh
Ursule
2
4
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Crni Vrh | 2 : 4 | Ursule | |||||
02.06
17:30
BSK
Javor
2
0
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | BSK | 2 : 0 | Javor | |||||
02.06
17:30
Kupinovac
Polet
4
1
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Kupinovac | 4 : 1 | Polet | |||||
02.06
17:30
Mladi Radnik
Tekstilac
1
1
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Mladi Radnik | 1 : 1 | Tekstilac | |||||
02.06
17:30
Resavac
Kolare
1
0
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Resavac | 1 : 0 | Kolare | |||||
02.06
17:30
Mladost (T)
Mladost (S)
2
5
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Mladost (T) | 2 : 5 | Mladost (S) |
02.06
18:00
Junior
Rtkovo
0
2
|
02.06.2012 18:00 | Junior | 0 : 2 | Rtkovo |
02.06
17:00
BuduÄnost
Kapidzija
2
1
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 1 | Kapidzija |
02.06
17:00
Ravna
Gorica
3
3
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Ravna | 3 : 3 | Gorica | |||||
02.06
17:00
Drugarstvo
Mladost
2
4
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Drugarstvo | 2 : 4 | Mladost |
02.06
17:00
Glogonj
Jedinstvo SteviÄ
4
2
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Glogonj | 4 : 2 | Jedinstvo SteviÄ |
02.06
17:30
Hajduk
ÄurÄin
5
2
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Hajduk | 5 : 2 | ÄurÄin | |||||
02.06
17:30
DuŔan Silni
Bratstvo
6
4
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | DuŔan Silni | 6 : 4 | Bratstvo | |||||
02.06
17:30
Žednik
Udarnik
5
1
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Žednik | 5 : 1 | Udarnik |
02.06
17:00
Mladost
OFK Sirig
0
0
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Mladost | 0 : 0 | OFK Sirig |
02.06
18:00
Tvrdjava
Soko
2
2
|
02.06.2012 18:00 | Tvrdjava | 2 : 2 | Soko |
02.06
RadniÄki PDM
Podunavac
4
2
|
02.06.2012 | RadniÄki PDM | 4 : 2 | Podunavac |
02.06
17:30
OFK Burovo
Palež
3
2
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | OFK Burovo | 3 : 2 | Palež | |||||
02.06
17:30
VraniÄ
LisoviÄ
4
0
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | VraniÄ | 4 : 0 | LisoviÄ | |||||
02.06
17:30
Barajevo
Mladost (Ä)
1
3
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Barajevo | 1 : 3 | Mladost (Ä) | |||||
02.06
17:30
Borac
Krtinska
4
2
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Borac | 4 : 2 | Krtinska | |||||
02.06
17:30
BuduÄnost
TEK Sloga
2
2
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 2 | TEK Sloga |
02.06
17:30
Stara ÄarÅ”ija
Jovo Kursula
5
0
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Stara ÄarÅ”ija | 5 : 0 | Jovo Kursula | |||||
02.06
17:30
MiloÄajac
Ras
1
3
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | MiloÄajac | 1 : 3 | Ras |
02.06
17:00
Tulež
MisaÄa
1
3
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Tulež | 1 : 3 | MisaÄa |
02.06
17:00
Kotlenik (L)
BeÄevica
1
2
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Kotlenik (L) | 1 : 2 | BeÄevica | |||||
02.06
17:00
Polet (G)
Mladost (P)
3
3
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Polet (G) | 3 : 3 | Mladost (P) |
02.06
17:00
7 juli
BuduÄnost
1
0
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | 7 juli | 1 : 0 | BuduÄnost | |||||
02.06
17:00
Laolac
Radnik
3
1
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Laolac | 3 : 1 | Radnik | |||||
02.06
17:00
Busur
B.S.K.
1
0
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Busur | 1 : 0 | B.S.K. | |||||
02.06
17:00
Dobrnje
Soko
3
2
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Dobrnje | 3 : 2 | Soko | |||||
02.06
17:00
Mlava
Burovac
1
1
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Mlava | 1 : 1 | Burovac |
02.06
17:00
Stig MC
Kobilje
0
3
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Stig MC | 0 : 3 | Kobilje | |||||
02.06
17:00
BuduÄnost
BSK
3
0
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | BuduÄnost | 3 : 0 | BSK | |||||
02.06
17:00
KoŔava
Stig C
1
0
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | KoŔava | 1 : 0 | Stig C |
02.06
17:00
Laznica
Vrelo
3
0
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Laznica | 3 : 0 | Vrelo | |||||
02.06
17:00
Borac
Zadrugar
2
1
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Zadrugar | |||||
02.06
17:00
BuduÄnost
OFK Homolje
2
3
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 3 | OFK Homolje |
02.06
Donja Ljubovidja
CrnÄa
0
1
|
02.06.2012 | Donja Ljubovidja | 0 : 1 | CrnÄa | |||||
02.06
Mladost
Vrhpolje
1
1
|
02.06.2012 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Vrhpolje |
02.06
17:30
Napredak (BP)
Mladost (M.M)
1
0
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Napredak (BP) | 1 : 0 | Mladost (M.M) |
02.06
17:30
Rudar
Zvizdar
3
0
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Rudar | 3 : 0 | Zvizdar | |||||
02.06
17:30
Crvena Jabuka
Sloga
3
0
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Crvena Jabuka | 3 : 0 | Sloga |
02.06
17:00
Mladost (K)
BSK
3
0
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Mladost (K) | 3 : 0 | BSK | |||||
02.06
17:00
Moravac (G)
Mladost (DL)
2
2
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Moravac (G) | 2 : 2 | Mladost (DL) | |||||
02.06
17:00
Nomanica
Goblen
0
1
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Nomanica | 0 : 1 | Goblen | |||||
02.06
17:00
Turekovac
Gornje Krajince
0
2
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Turekovac | 0 : 2 | Gornje Krajince | |||||
02.06
17:00
Omladinac
Real
2
0
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 0 | Real | |||||
02.06
17:00
Brza
Bratstvo (B)
6
0
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Brza | 6 : 0 | Bratstvo (B) |
02.06
18:00
Hum
RadniÄki
4
2
|
02.06.2012 18:00 | Hum | 4 : 2 | RadniÄki |
02.06
18:00
Rudar
OFK DvoriŔte
3
1
|
02.06.2012 18:00 | Rudar | 3 : 1 | OFK DvoriŔte |
02.06
17:00
JugoviÄi
Ribnik
1
3
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | JugoviÄi | 1 : 3 | Ribnik | |||||
02.06
15:00
Topoljak
Stari Trstenik
3
0
|
02.06.2012 15:00 | Topoljak | 3 : 0 | Stari Trstenik |
02.06
17:00
Padež
Srnje
2
0
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Padež | 2 : 0 | Srnje |
02.06
GraniÄar
OFK Bingula
1
1
|
02.06.2012 | GraniÄar | 1 : 1 | OFK Bingula | |||||
02.06
Omladinac M
FruŔkogorac
1
5
|
02.06.2012 | Omladinac M | 1 : 5 | FruŔkogorac | |||||
02.06
Sremac
Jedinstvo M
3
7
|
02.06.2012 | Sremac | 3 : 7 | Jedinstvo M | |||||
02.06
SindjeliÄ
Jedinstvo LJ
3
0
|
02.06.2012 | SindjeliÄ | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo LJ | |||||
02.06
Omladinac B
Napredak
4
4
|
02.06.2012 | Omladinac B | 4 : 4 | Napredak | |||||
02.06
OFK BikiÄ
Borac
2
1
|
02.06.2012 | OFK BikiÄ | 2 : 1 | Borac |
02.06
17:30
Sveti Stefan
Dunavac
4
2
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Sveti Stefan | 4 : 2 | Dunavac |
02.06
Äurinci
NemenikuÄe
0
3
|
02.06.2012 | Äurinci | 0 : 3 | NemenikuÄe | |||||
02.06
OFK Slatina
Mladost (MI)
2
5
|
02.06.2012 | OFK Slatina | 2 : 5 | Mladost (MI) | |||||
02.06
Drlupa
OFK RogaÄa
0
2
|
02.06.2012 | Drlupa | 0 : 2 | OFK RogaÄa | |||||
02.06
Crvena Zvezda
Stojnik
3
0
|
02.06.2012 | Crvena Zvezda | 3 : 0 | Stojnik | |||||
02.06
RopoÄevo
Mladost (G)
6
2
|
02.06.2012 | RopoÄevo | 6 : 2 | Mladost (G) |
02.06
Oniks
Jedinstvo
5
2
|
02.06.2012 | Oniks | 5 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
02.06
Mladost
Sloga
2
2
|
02.06.2012 | Mladost | 2 : 2 | Sloga |
02.06
17:30
Lazarevac
Proleter
2
4
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Lazarevac | 2 : 4 | Proleter |
02.06
17:00
Mladi radnik
Srem
7
2
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Mladi radnik | 7 : 2 | Srem | |||||
02.06
17:00
RadniÄki (N)
InÄija
2
0
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | RadniÄki (N) | 2 : 0 | InÄija | |||||
02.06
17:00
Banat
ÄukariÄki
0
0
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Banat | 0 : 0 | ÄukariÄki | |||||
02.06
17:00
Mladenovac
RadniÄki (S)
2
0
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Mladenovac | 2 : 0 | RadniÄki (S) | |||||
02.06
17:00
Sloga (K)
Bežanija
0
0
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Sloga (K) | 0 : 0 | Bežanija | |||||
02.06
17:00
Novi Sad
Kolubara
0
1
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Novi Sad | 0 : 1 | Kolubara | |||||
02.06
17:00
Donji Srem
SinÄeliÄ
5
1
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Donji Srem | 5 : 1 | SinÄeliÄ | |||||
02.06
17:00
Mladost (L)
Teleoptik
1
0
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Mladost (L) | 1 : 0 | Teleoptik |
02.06
14:00
MaŔinac PZP
Požarevac
1
1
|
02.06.2012 14:00 | MaŔinac PZP | 1 : 1 | Požarevac | |||||
02.06
16:00
Sloga
MaÄva
3
0
|
02.06.2012 16:00 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | MaÄva | |||||
02.06
14:00
Spartak
Novi BeÄej
3
0
|
02.06.2012 14:00 | Spartak | 3 : 0 | Novi BeÄej | |||||
02.06
14:00
Nives
Ravangrad
9
0
|
02.06.2012 14:00 | Nives | 9 : 0 | Ravangrad | |||||
02.06
17:00
Å abac
LASK Crvena zvezda
0
12
|
02.06.2012 17:00 | Å abac | 0 : 12 | LASK Crvena zvezda | |||||
02.06
15:00
Napredak
Lemind Lavice
4
0
|
02.06.2012 15:00 | Napredak | 4 : 0 | Lemind Lavice |
02.06
10:00
ŽFK Gradac
AranÄelovac
0
5
|
02.06.2012 10:00 | ŽFK Gradac | 0 : 5 | AranÄelovac | |||||
02.06
Slatke male
KaraÄorÄe
3
0
|
02.06.2012 | Slatke male | 3 : 0 | KaraÄorÄe |
02.06
11:00
BSK BorÄa
Rad
3
4
|
02.06.2012 11:00 | BSK BorÄa | 3 : 4 | Rad | |||||
02.06
11:58
Javor
Vojvodina
1
3
|
02.06.2012 11:58 | Javor | 1 : 3 | Vojvodina | |||||
02.06
Crvena zvezda
Sloga (K)
1
1
|
02.06.2012 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 1 | Sloga (K) | |||||
02.06
Zemun
OFK Beograd
1
2
|
02.06.2012 | Zemun | 1 : 2 | OFK Beograd | |||||
02.06
12:00
RadniÄki 1923
InÄija
4
1
|
02.06.2012 12:00 | RadniÄki 1923 | 4 : 1 | InÄija | |||||
02.06
11:00
Jagodina
RadniÄki (N)
3
2
|
02.06.2012 11:00 | Jagodina | 3 : 2 | RadniÄki (N) |
02.06
Hajduk
Srem
2
0
|
02.06.2012 | Hajduk | 2 : 0 | Srem | |||||
02.06
Kabel
ÄSK Pivara
1
2
|
02.06.2012 | Kabel | 1 : 2 | ÄSK Pivara |
02.06
15:00
Mladost
Borac
1
3
|
02.06.2012 15:00 | Mladost | 1 : 3 | Borac | |||||
02.06
15:00
Polet
Sloga
3
1
|
02.06.2012 15:00 | Polet | 3 : 1 | Sloga |
02.06
Borac
Sloga
1
2
|
02.06.2012 | Borac | 1 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
02.06
Skobalj
Osipaonica
0
4
|
02.06.2012 | Skobalj | 0 : 4 | Osipaonica | |||||
02.06
Å umadinac
Sloboda
0
1
|
02.06.2012 | Å umadinac | 0 : 1 | Sloboda |
02.06
Å umadija
Cerovac
3
0
|
02.06.2012 | Å umadija | 3 : 0 | Cerovac | |||||
02.06
Jedinstvo
Sloga
3
0
|
02.06.2012 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
02.06
Radnik
GlavaÅ”
0
1
|
02.06.2012 | Radnik | 0 : 1 | GlavaÅ” | |||||
02.06
Mladi borac
Bresje-Superior
1
0
|
02.06.2012 | Mladi borac | 1 : 0 | Bresje-Superior | |||||
02.06
BuduÄnost
Selevac
5
2
|
02.06.2012 | BuduÄnost | 5 : 2 | Selevac | |||||
02.06
Omladinac
Napredak
2
1
|
02.06.2012 | Omladinac | 2 : 1 | Napredak |
02.06
12:00
BSK BorÄa
Jagodina
1
0
|
02.06.2012 12:00 | BSK BorÄa | 1 : 0 | Jagodina | |||||
02.06
Borac
Vojvodina
0
3
|
02.06.2012 | Borac | 0 : 3 | Vojvodina | |||||
02.06
Crvena zvezda
Sloga (K)
6
0
|
02.06.2012 | Crvena zvezda | 6 : 0 | Sloga (K) | |||||
02.06
12:00
Zemun
Sloga (L)
3
1
|
02.06.2012 12:00 | Zemun | 3 : 1 | Sloga (L) | |||||
02.06
OFK Beograd
Sloboda PS
0
1
|
02.06.2012 | OFK Beograd | 0 : 1 | Sloboda PS | |||||
02.06
12:00
ÄukariÄki Stankom
Loznica
1
0
|
02.06.2012 12:00 | ÄukariÄki Stankom | 1 : 0 | Loznica | |||||
02.06
12:00
Rad
RadniÄki (N)
3
0
|
02.06.2012 12:00 | Rad | 3 : 0 | RadniÄki (N) |
02.06
12:00
InÄija
Hajduk
1
3
|
02.06.2012 12:00 | InÄija | 1 : 3 | Hajduk | |||||
02.06
12:00
Banat
BaÄka (BP)
8
1
|
02.06.2012 12:00 | Banat | 8 : 1 | BaÄka (BP) |
02.06
Partizan
Napredak
5
0
|
02.06.2012 | Partizan | 5 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
02.06
11:00
RadniÄki (N)
Jagodina
1
2
|
02.06.2012 11:00 | RadniÄki (N) | 1 : 2 | Jagodina | |||||
02.06
Borac
ÄukariÄki Stankom
0
1
|
02.06.2012 | Borac | 0 : 1 | ÄukariÄki Stankom | |||||
02.06
Crvena zvezda
RadniÄki 1923
6
1
|
02.06.2012 | Crvena zvezda | 6 : 1 | RadniÄki 1923 | |||||
02.06
Palilulac
OFK Beograd
0
2
|
02.06.2012 | Palilulac | 0 : 2 | OFK Beograd | |||||
02.06
Rad
Savacijum
4
1
|
02.06.2012 | Rad | 4 : 1 | Savacijum |
02.06
10:00
InÄija
Hajduk
7
1
|
02.06.2012 10:00 | InÄija | 7 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
02.06
10:00
Banat
BaÄka (BP)
0
2
|
02.06.2012 10:00 | Banat | 0 : 2 | BaÄka (BP) |
02.06
11:00
Äoka
Spartak Zlatibor voda
0
7
|
02.06.2012 11:00 | Äoka | 0 : 7 | Spartak Zlatibor voda | |||||
02.06
11:00
BaÄka 1901
RadniÄki Gladiolus
4
0
|
02.06.2012 11:00 | BaÄka 1901 | 4 : 0 | RadniÄki Gladiolus | |||||
02.06
10:00
Vinogradar
PaliÄ
10
0
|
02.06.2012 10:00 | Vinogradar | 10 : 0 | PaliÄ |
02.06
Zvižd
Borac
5
0
|
02.06.2012 | Zvižd | 5 : 0 | Borac | |||||
02.06
Sloga
Å apine
0
3
|
02.06.2012 | Sloga | 0 : 3 | Å apine |
02.06
Borac
Sloga
4
3
|
02.06.2012 | Borac | 4 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
02.06
Udarnik
Mladi radnik
4
2
|
02.06.2012 | Udarnik | 4 : 2 | Mladi radnik | |||||
02.06
Lunjevac
SASK
0
3
|
02.06.2012 | Lunjevac | 0 : 3 | SASK | |||||
02.06
14:30
Skobalj
Osipaonica
3
8
|
02.06.2012 14:30 | Skobalj | 3 : 8 | Osipaonica | |||||
02.06
Å umadinac
Sloboda
0
3
|
02.06.2012 | Å umadinac | 0 : 3 | Sloboda |
02.06
Å umadija
Cerovac
3
0
|
02.06.2012 | Å umadija | 3 : 0 | Cerovac | |||||
02.06
Jedinstvo
Sloga
2
2
|
02.06.2012 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
02.06
Radnik
GlavaÅ”
5
2
|
02.06.2012 | Radnik | 5 : 2 | GlavaÅ” | |||||
02.06
Mladi borac
Bresje-Superior
8
5
|
02.06.2012 | Mladi borac | 8 : 5 | Bresje-Superior | |||||
02.06
BuduÄnost
Selevac
0
4
|
02.06.2012 | BuduÄnost | 0 : 4 | Selevac | |||||
02.06
Omladinac
Napredak
0
5
|
02.06.2012 | Omladinac | 0 : 5 | Napredak |
02.06
10:00
RadniÄki (N)
Nacional
3
3
|
02.06.2012 10:00 | RadniÄki (N) | 3 : 3 | Nacional | |||||
02.06
Balkanski
Red Star
3
0
|
02.06.2012 | Balkanski | 3 : 0 | Red Star |
02.06
13:30
BaÄka
BaÄka 1901 '00
3
2
|
02.06.2012 13:30 | BaÄka | 3 : 2 | BaÄka 1901 '00 | |||||
02.06
09:30
Äoka
Spartak Zlatibor voda '99
0
4
|
02.06.2012 09:30 | Äoka | 0 : 4 | Spartak Zlatibor voda '99 | |||||
02.06
10:00
Spartak Zlatibor voda '00
AFK
3
0
|
02.06.2012 10:00 | Spartak Zlatibor voda '00 | 3 : 0 | AFK | |||||
02.06
09:30
BaÄka 1901 '99
Äantavir
5
0
|
02.06.2012 09:30 | BaÄka 1901 '99 | 5 : 0 | Äantavir | |||||
02.06
10:00
BaÄka Topola
Sever
2
0
|
02.06.2012 10:00 | BaÄka Topola | 2 : 0 | Sever |
02.06
12:00
Presing
Panter
3
0
|
02.06.2012 12:00 | Presing | 3 : 0 | Panter | |||||
02.06
10:00
Kostolac 2008
ObiliÄ
4
0
|
02.06.2012 10:00 | Kostolac 2008 | 4 : 0 | ObiliÄ |
02.06
10:00
Marjan
Arsenal
3
0
|
02.06.2012 10:00 | Marjan | 3 : 0 | Arsenal | |||||
02.06
10:00
Kraguj
Apolon 4 II
4
0
|
02.06.2012 10:00 | Kraguj | 4 : 0 | Apolon 4 II | |||||
02.06
10:00
Radnicki 1923 I
Å umadija 1903
7
0
|
02.06.2012 10:00 | Radnicki 1923 I | 7 : 0 | Å umadija 1903 |
02.06
10:00
Seljak
Smederevo
5
5
|
02.06.2012 10:00 | Seljak | 5 : 5 | Smederevo | |||||
02.06
10:00
Presing
Panter
3
0
|
02.06.2012 10:00 | Presing | 3 : 0 | Panter | |||||
02.06
10:00
Mladi radnik
Pinkum
0
2
|
02.06.2012 10:00 | Mladi radnik | 0 : 2 | Pinkum | |||||
02.06
10:00
Kostolac 2008
ObiliÄ
0
3
|
02.06.2012 10:00 | Kostolac 2008 | 0 : 3 | ObiliÄ | |||||
02.06
10:00
Bumerang
TrgovaÄki
9
2
|
02.06.2012 10:00 | Bumerang | 9 : 2 | TrgovaÄki | |||||
02.06
10:00
Rudar
Sloga
0
4
|
02.06.2012 10:00 | Rudar | 0 : 4 | Sloga | |||||
02.06
10:00
MIP-Presing
Plana
1
1
|
02.06.2012 10:00 | MIP-Presing | 1 : 1 | Plana |
02.06
Mladost
Udarnik
44
26
|
02.06.2012 | Mladost | 44 : 26 | Udarnik | |||||
02.06
Bask
Metalac
35
23
|
02.06.2012 | Bask | 35 : 23 | Metalac | |||||
02.06
Studentski grad
Stari grad
23
23
|
02.06.2012 | Studentski grad | 23 : 23 | Stari grad | |||||
02.06
RadniÄki 2
RadniÄki
33
32
|
02.06.2012 | RadniÄki 2 | 33 : 32 | RadniÄki | |||||
02.06
Å amot 65
Sloga
37
32
|
02.06.2012 | Å amot 65 | 37 : 32 | Sloga | |||||
02.06
Morava
Primus Car DuŔan
43
38
|
02.06.2012 | Morava | 43 : 38 | Primus Car DuŔan | |||||
02.06
SindjeliÄ
Kolubara 2
39
27
|
02.06.2012 | SindjeliÄ | 39 : 27 | Kolubara 2 |
02.06
Apatin
Ruma
47
37
|
02.06.2012 | Apatin | 47 : 37 | Ruma | |||||
02.06
ŽSK
Napredak
31
34
|
02.06.2012 | ŽSK | 31 : 34 | Napredak | |||||
02.06
Banatski Karlovac
Hercegovina
27
26
|
02.06.2012 | Banatski Karlovac | 27 : 26 | Hercegovina | |||||
02.06
Sombor
RadniÄki
29
21
|
02.06.2012 | Sombor | 29 : 21 | RadniÄki | |||||
02.06
RadniÄki-Cement
Titel Džon Dir
27
42
|
02.06.2012 | RadniÄki-Cement | 27 : 42 | Titel Džon Dir | |||||
02.06
Metalac Asko Vidak
Hajduk
28
28
|
02.06.2012 | Metalac Asko Vidak | 28 : 28 | Hajduk | |||||
02.06
Jabuka
Jedinstvo
25
27
|
02.06.2012 | Jabuka | 25 : 27 | Jedinstvo | |||||
02.06
Potisje Pleteks
Dalmatinac
27
23
|
02.06.2012 | Potisje Pleteks | 27 : 23 | Dalmatinac |
02.06
18:00
GrafiÄar
Vladimirovac
10
0
|
02.06.2012 18:00 | GrafiÄar | 10 : 0 | Vladimirovac |
02.06
19:00
Napredak
Smederevo DU-Integral
26
20
|
02.06.2012 19:00 | Napredak | 26 : 20 | Smederevo DU-Integral | |||||
02.06
19:00
RadniÄki
Crvenka
30
30
|
02.06.2012 19:00 | RadniÄki | 30 : 30 | Crvenka | |||||
02.06
19:00
PKB
Požarevac
20
19
|
02.06.2012 19:00 | PKB | 20 : 19 | Požarevac | |||||
02.06
19:00
ObiliÄ
ŽelezniÄar 1949
36
37
|
02.06.2012 19:00 | ObiliÄ | 36 : 37 | ŽelezniÄar 1949 | |||||
02.06
19:00
JugoviÄ Unimet
Vojvodina
24
24
|
02.06.2012 19:00 | JugoviÄ Unimet | 24 : 24 | Vojvodina |
02.06
Novi Pazar
Nova Pazova
10
0
|
02.06.2012 | Novi Pazar | 10 : 0 | Nova Pazova | |||||
02.06
Proleter Agroživ
Mokra Gora
10
0
|
02.06.2012 | Proleter Agroživ | 10 : 0 | Mokra Gora | |||||
02.06
19:00
Vrbas Carnex
Jagodina
35
25
|
02.06.2012 19:00 | Vrbas Carnex | 35 : 25 | Jagodina | |||||
02.06
19:00
Bane
ŽelezniÄar
10
0
|
02.06.2012 19:00 | Bane | 10 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar |
02.06
17:30
Voždovac 1955
Junior
20
27
|
02.06.2012 17:30 | Voždovac 1955 | 20 : 27 | Junior | |||||
02.06
19:00
Sloga
Cepelin 2
28
21
|
02.06.2012 19:00 | Sloga | 28 : 21 | Cepelin 2 | |||||
02.06
12:00
Slodes
Medicinar
30
26
|
02.06.2012 12:00 | Slodes | 30 : 26 | Medicinar |
02.06
Marbo Intermezzo
Kopernikus
4
2
|
02.06.2012 | Marbo Intermezzo | 4 : 2 | Kopernikus |