XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 589 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 27 Maj 2012


Fudbal

Kolubara
Lazarevac
0 : 1
Donji Srem
Pećinci
27.05.2012 17:00
Kolubara
0 : 1
Donji Srem
Radnički Stobeks
Klupci
0 : 1
Polet (Lj)
Ljubić
27.05.2012 17:00
Radnički Stobeks
0 : 1
Polet (Lj)
Sloboda (Č)
Čačak
1 : 0
Pobeda
Beloševac
27.05.2012 17:00
Sloboda (Č)
1 : 0
Pobeda
Partizan (BB)
Bumbarevo Brdo
1 : 2
Železničar
Lajkovac
27.05.2012 17:00
Partizan (BB)
1 : 2
Železničar
Kopaonik
Brus
1 : 0
Trstenik PPT
Trstenik
27.05.2012 17:00
Kopaonik
1 : 0
Trstenik PPT
Car Konstantin
Niš
5 : 3
Radnik
Surdulica
27.05.2012 11:00
Car Konstantin
5 : 3
Radnik
Timok
Zaječar
2 : 0
Balkanski
Dimitrovgrad
27.05.2012 17:00
Timok
2 : 0
Balkanski
Radnički (P)
Pirot
2 : 0
Trgovački (J)
Jagodina
27.05.2012 17:00
Radnički (P)
2 : 0
Trgovački (J)
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
1 : 0
Vlasina
Vlasotince
27.05.2012 17:00
Hajduk Veljko
1 : 0
Vlasina
Dunav
Stari Banovci
1 : 2
Dolina
Padina
27.05.2012 17:00
Dunav
1 : 2
Dolina
Žarkovo
Beograd
4 : 0
Hajduk
Beograd
27.05.2012 11:00
Žarkovo
4 : 0
Hajduk
Srem (J)
Jakovo
0 : 3
Sindjelić
Beograd
27.05.2012 17:30
Srem (J)
0 : 3
Sindjelić
Radnički (O)
Obrenovac
1 : 0
BASK
Beograd
27.05.2012 17:30
Radnički (O)
1 : 0
BASK
Kovačevac
Kovačevac
1 : 0
PKB
Padinska skela
27.05.2012 17:30
Kovačevac
1 : 0
PKB
Sopot
Sopot
7 : 0
Slavija
Beograd
27.05.2012 17:30
Sopot
7 : 0
Slavija
Beograd
Beograd
2 : 0
Balkan Mirijevo
Mirijevo
27.05.2012 10:00
Beograd
2 : 0
Balkan Mirijevo
Tutin
Tutin
1 : 1
Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
27.05.2012 17:00
Tutin
1 : 1
Takovo
Šumadija 1903
Kragujevac
2 : 1
Omladinac
Novo Selo
27.05.2012 11:00
Šumadija 1903
2 : 1
Omladinac
Prijevor
Prijevor
4 : 2
Metalac
Kraljevo
27.05.2012 17:00
Prijevor
4 : 2
Metalac
Bane
Raška
2 : 1
Trepča
Kosovska Mitrovica
27.05.2012 17:00
Bane
2 : 1
Trepča
Vodojaža
Grošnica
4 : 1
Orlovac
Mrčajevci
27.05.2012 17:00
Vodojaža
4 : 1
Orlovac
Jošanica
Novi Pazar
7 : 4
Polet (T)
Trbušani
27.05.2012 17:00
Jošanica
7 : 4
Polet (T)
Homoljac
Žagubica
4 : 1
Sloga (D)
Drmno
27.05.2012 17:00
Homoljac
4 : 1
Sloga (D)
Mladi radnik
Radinac
3 : 2
Obilić
Živica
27.05.2012 17:00
Mladi radnik
3 : 2
Obilić
Borac (Ž)
Žabari
8 : 0
Železničar
Smederevo
27.05.2012 17:00
Borac (Ž)
8 : 0
Železničar
Zvižd
Kučevo
2 : 0
Morava
Velika Plana
27.05.2012 17:00
Zvižd
2 : 0
Morava
Borac (VL)
Veliko Laole
0 : 1
Sloga (B)
Batočina
27.05.2012 17:00
Borac (VL)
0 : 1
Sloga (B)
Šumadinac
Brzan
2 : 1
Karađorđe (T)
Topola
27.05.2012 17:00
Šumadinac
2 : 1
Karađorđe (T)
Gruža
Gruža
4 : 1
Vrbovac
Vrbovac
27.05.2012 17:00
Gruža
4 : 1
Vrbovac
Zlatibor
Čajetina
1 : 1
Zlatar
Nova Varoš
27.05.2012 17:00
Zlatibor
1 : 1
Zlatar
Miloš Pocerac
Gornja Vranjska
1 : 0
Sevojno
Sevojno
27.05.2012 17:00
Miloš Pocerac
1 : 0
Sevojno
Zadrugar
Lajkovac
3 : 2
FAP
Priboj
27.05.2012 17:00
Zadrugar
3 : 2
FAP
Sloga (S)
Sjenica
4 : 1
OFK Osečina
Osečina
27.05.2012 17:00
Sloga (S)
4 : 1
OFK Osečina
Polimlje
Prijepolje
3 : 2
Ribnica
Mionica
27.05.2012 17:00
Polimlje
3 : 2
Ribnica
Rudar Alpos
Aleksinački rudnici
0 : 0
Zaplanjac
Gadžin Han
27.05.2012 17:00
Rudar Alpos
0 : 0
Zaplanjac
Moravac Orion (M)
Mrštane
3 : 1
Palilulac
Niš
27.05.2012 17:00
Moravac Orion (M)
3 : 1
Palilulac
Omladinac
Malošište
2 : 4
SFK Moravac (P)
Predejane
27.05.2012 17:00
Omladinac
2 : 4
SFK Moravac (P)
Moravica
Subotinac
4 : 5
BSK Bujanovac
Bujanovac
27.05.2012 17:00
Moravica
4 : 5
BSK Bujanovac
Zloćudovo
Zloćudovo
0 : 3
Vučje
Vučje
27.05.2012 17:00
Zloćudovo
0 : 3
Vučje
Pukovac
Pukovac
0 : 4
Morava
Vladičin Han
27.05.2012 17:00
Pukovac
0 : 4
Morava
Kosanica
Kuršumlija
2 : 2
Pusta Reka
Bojnik
27.05.2012 17:00
Kosanica
2 : 2
Pusta Reka
Rembas
Resavica
2 : 1
Majdanpek
Majdanpek
27.05.2012 17:00
Rembas
2 : 1
Majdanpek
Slatina
Bor
1 : 5
Dunav
Prahovo
27.05.2012 17:00
Slatina
1 : 5
Dunav
Pepeljevac
Pepeljevac
5 : 3
Napredak
Drenovac
27.05.2012 17:00
Pepeljevac
5 : 3
Napredak
Budućnost (M)
Mladenovo
2 : 3
Stanišić
Stanišić
27.05.2012 17:00
Budućnost (M)
2 : 3
Stanišić
Mladost (T)
Turija
1 : 5
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
27.05.2012 17:00
Mladost (T)
1 : 5
Jedinstvo (SP)
Grafičar
Beograd
1 : 3
Trudbenik
Beograd
27.05.2012 10:00
Grafičar
1 : 3
Trudbenik
GSP Polet
Beograd
2 : 0
Radnički (R)
Rudovci
27.05.2012 10:00
GSP Polet
2 : 0
Radnički (R)
Železnik Lavovi
Beograd
5 : 1
Palilulac
Krnjača
27.05.2012 17:30
Železnik Lavovi
5 : 1
Palilulac
Posavac Tišma
Boljevci
1 : 3
Lokomotiva
Beograd
27.05.2012 17:30
Posavac Tišma
1 : 3
Lokomotiva
Sremčica
Sremčica
1 : 1
Železničar
Bara Venecija
27.05.2012 17:30
Sremčica
1 : 1
Železničar
Borac (O)
Ostružnica
1 : 2
Vinča
Vinča
27.05.2012 17:30
Borac (O)
1 : 2
Vinča
Resnik
Resnik
3 : 1
Budućnost (D)
Dobanovci
27.05.2012 17:30
Resnik
3 : 1
Budućnost (D)
Ibar
Mataruška Banja
1 : 1
Radnički
Kovači
27.05.2012 17:30
Ibar
1 : 1
Radnički
Mataruge
Mataruge
2 : 3
Radnik
Ušće
27.05.2012 17:30
Mataruge
2 : 3
Radnik
Rudar
Baljevac
0 : 2
Karađorđe
Kraljevo
27.05.2012 17:30
Rudar
0 : 2
Karađorđe
Borac (V)
Vraneši
1 : 0
Braća Vuković
Lađevci
27.05.2012 17:30
Borac (V)
1 : 0
Braća Vuković
Morava (S)
Sirča
2 : 3
Kraljevo Hajduk
Kraljevo
27.05.2012 17:30
Morava (S)
2 : 3
Kraljevo Hajduk
Budućnost
Konarevo
4 : 0
Polet (R)
Ratina
27.05.2012 17:30
Budućnost
4 : 0
Polet (R)
Ribnica (J)
Jovac
4 : 1
Grdica
Grdica
27.05.2012 17:30
Ribnica (J)
4 : 1
Grdica
Jedinstvo
Petrovac
3 : 3
Sušica
Kragujevac
27.05.2012 17:00
Jedinstvo
3 : 3
Sušica
Vinogradi DB
Kragujevac
2 : 1
Kolonija
Kragujevac
27.05.2012 17:00
Vinogradi DB
2 : 1
Kolonija
Šumadija
Čumić
0 : 2
Arsenal
Kragujevac
27.05.2012 17:00
Šumadija
0 : 2
Arsenal
Budućnost
Resnik
4 : 1
Sloga L
Lužnice
27.05.2012 17:00
Budućnost
4 : 1
Sloga L
Erdoglija 1931
Kragujevac
1 : 1
Slavija
Kragujevac
27.05.2012 17:00
Erdoglija 1931
1 : 1
Slavija
Azbest
Stragari
1 : 2
Seljak
Male Pčelice
27.05.2012 17:00
Azbest
1 : 2
Seljak
Prilike
Prilike
1 : 3
Jedinstvo (GG)
Gornja Gorevnica
27.05.2012 11:00
Prilike
1 : 3
Jedinstvo (GG)
Šumadija
Brdjani
2 : 1
Rudar
Bresnica
27.05.2012 17:00
Šumadija
2 : 1
Rudar
Vujan
Prislonica
0 : 2
Donja Vrbava
Donja Vrbava
27.05.2012 17:00
Vujan
0 : 2
Donja Vrbava
Dragačevo
Guča
2 : 1
Napredak
Svračkovci
27.05.2012 17:00
Dragačevo
2 : 1
Napredak
Brezak
Pranjani
1 : 1
Ovčar
Markovica
27.05.2012 17:00
Brezak
1 : 1
Ovčar
Jedinstvo (K)
Konjevići
1 : 1
Morava
Katrga
27.05.2012 17:00
Jedinstvo (K)
1 : 1
Morava
Borac
Pajsijević
4 : 2
Karađorđe
Rača
27.05.2012 17:00
Borac
4 : 2
Karađorđe
Šumadija
Toponica
3 : 1
Aranđelovac
Aranđelovac
27.05.2012 10:00
Šumadija
3 : 1
Aranđelovac
Šumadinac (S)
Stojnik
1 : 4
Marjan
Knić
27.05.2012 17:00
Šumadinac (S)
1 : 4
Marjan
Šumadinac (N)
Natalinci
3 : 2
Junkovac
Junkovac
27.05.2012 17:00
Šumadinac (N)
3 : 2
Junkovac
Lokomotiva
Lapovo
3 : 2
Bokanja
Gorovič
27.05.2012 17:00
Lokomotiva
3 : 2
Bokanja
Partizan
Darosava
3 : 2
Beli orlovi
Konjuša
27.05.2012 17:00
Partizan
3 : 2
Beli orlovi
Vinča
Vinča
1 : 1
Sloga
Zabojnica
27.05.2012 17:00
Vinča
1 : 1
Sloga
Jedinstvo
Krnjevo
5 : 4
Omladinac
Rakinac
27.05.2012
Jedinstvo
5 : 4
Omladinac
Sloga
Miloševac
1 : 3
Napredak
Markovac
27.05.2012
Sloga
1 : 3
Napredak
Udarnik
Lozovik
6 : 1
Šumadinac
Binovac
27.05.2012
Udarnik
6 : 1
Šumadinac
Borac
Ralja
3 : 0
Cerovac
Cerovac
27.05.2012
Borac
3 : 0
Cerovac
Sloboda
Lipe
2 : 1
Bresje Superior
Velika Plana
27.05.2012
Sloboda
2 : 1
Bresje Superior
Šapine
Šapine
4 : 0
Mlava
Malo Laole
27.05.2012 17:00
Šapine
4 : 0
Mlava
Beli Orao
Bradarac
3 : 1
Mladost
Biskuplje
27.05.2012 17:00
Beli Orao
3 : 1
Mladost
Petar Dobrnjac
Dobrnje
3 : 0
Sloga K
Kasidol
27.05.2012 17:00
Petar Dobrnjac
3 : 0
Sloga K
Železničar
Požarevac
11 : 1
Integral
Batuša
27.05.2012 17:00
Železničar
11 : 1
Integral
Omladinac
Šetonje
0 : 1
Vihor
Maljurevac
27.05.2012 17:00
Omladinac
0 : 1
Vihor
Sloga B
Burovac
1 : 0
VGSK
Veliko Gradište
27.05.2012 17:00
Sloga B
1 : 0
VGSK
Crni Vrh
Miljević
3 : 2
Polet
Suvi Do
27.05.2012 17:00
Crni Vrh
3 : 2
Polet
Hajduk Stanko
Crna Bara
2 : 1
Jedinstvo
Štitar
27.05.2012 17:00
Hajduk Stanko
2 : 1
Jedinstvo
Sloga
Lipnički Šor
1 : 4
Mladost (P)
Prnjavor
27.05.2012 17:00
Sloga
1 : 4
Mladost (P)
Napredak
Mačvanski Belotić
0 : 1
Borac
Šabac
27.05.2012 17:00
Napredak
0 : 1
Borac
Gučevo
Banja Koviljača
2 : 0
Antimon
Zajača
27.05.2012 17:00
Gučevo
2 : 0
Antimon
Lipolist
Lipolist
3 : 2
Mačva 2005
Bogatić
27.05.2012 17:00
Lipolist
3 : 2
Mačva 2005
Radjevac
Krupanj
4 : 0
Mladost (DD)
Donji Dobrić
27.05.2012 17:00
Radjevac
4 : 0
Mladost (DD)
Brežđe
Brežđe
0 : 3
Milenko Pavlović
Gornje Crniljevo
27.05.2012 16:30
Brežđe
0 : 3
Milenko Pavlović
Brezovica
Brezovica
4 : 1
OFK Jabučje
Jabučje
27.05.2012 16:30
Brezovica
4 : 1
OFK Jabučje
Trlić
Trlić
0 : 2
Sovljak
Sovljak
27.05.2012 16:30
Trlić
0 : 2
Sovljak
Tulari
Tulari
8 : 0
Mladost
Vračević
27.05.2012 16:30
Tulari
8 : 0
Mladost
ZSK
Valjevo
3 : 0
Proleter
Bajevac
27.05.2012 16:30
ZSK
3 : 0
Proleter
Ribnikar
Pecka
1 : 0
OFK Divci
Divci
27.05.2012 16:30
Ribnikar
1 : 0
OFK Divci
Jedinstvo
Kalenić
1 : 0
Zlatibor voda
Gostilje
27.05.2012 16:30
Jedinstvo
1 : 0
Zlatibor voda
Sečica
Seča reka
4 : 1
Bioska
Bioska
27.05.2012 16:30
Sečica
4 : 1
Bioska
Polet
Rasna
3 : 2
Budućnost
Arilje
27.05.2012 16:30
Polet
3 : 2
Budućnost
Perućac
Perućac
3 : 1
Ariljska Rampa
Požega
27.05.2012 16:30
Perućac
3 : 1
Ariljska Rampa
Železničar
Požega
2 : 1
Višesava
Bajina Bašta
27.05.2012 16:30
Železničar
2 : 1
Višesava
GP Zlatibor
Užice
4 : 2
Luna Avijatičar
Vranjani
27.05.2012 16:30
GP Zlatibor
4 : 2
Luna Avijatičar
Budućnost (PK)
Prva Kutina
4 : 1
Jedinstvo
Gornji Matejevac
27.05.2012 17:00
Budućnost (PK)
4 : 1
Jedinstvo
Mladost
Medoševac
4 : 2
Omladinac
Gornji Komren
27.05.2012 17:00
Mladost
4 : 2
Omladinac
Radnički
Trupale
3 : 2
Budućnost (P)
Popovac
27.05.2012 17:00
Radnički
3 : 2
Budućnost (P)
Brzi Brod
Brzi Brod
5 : 1
Rudar
Jelašnica
27.05.2012 17:00
Brzi Brod
5 : 1
Rudar
Delijski Vis
Niš
4 : 2
Proleter
Mezgraja
27.05.2012 17:00
Delijski Vis
4 : 2
Proleter
Vrtište
Vrtište
3 : 0
Mramor
Mramor
27.05.2012 17:00
Vrtište
3 : 0
Mramor
Jastrebac
Tešica
5 : 3
Doljevac 1971
Doljevac
27.05.2012 17:00
Jastrebac
5 : 3
Doljevac 1971
Morava
Žitkovac
1 : 0
Naša krila 1936
Belotinac
27.05.2012 17:00
Morava
1 : 0
Naša krila 1936
Borac
Azbresnica
3 : 1
Bukovik
Razanj
27.05.2012 17:00
Borac
3 : 1
Bukovik
Rad
Merošina
3 : 3
Orljane
Orljane
27.05.2012 17:00
Rad
3 : 3
Orljane
Napredak
Aleksinac
5 : 0
Radnički 1947 (Č)
Čapljinac
27.05.2012 17:00
Napredak
5 : 0
Radnički 1947 (Č)
Mladost
Vinarce
4 : 2
Jedinstvo (GS)
Gornje Stopanje
27.05.2012 17:00
Mladost
4 : 2
Jedinstvo (GS)
Jablanica
Medveđa
2 : 0
Plantaža
Donje Stopanje
27.05.2012 17:00
Jablanica
2 : 0
Plantaža
Bobište
Bobište
3 : 4
Jedinstvo (G)
Grdelica
27.05.2012 17:00
Bobište
3 : 4
Jedinstvo (G)
Radan
Lebane
6 : 0
Čekmin
Čekmin
27.05.2012 17:00
Radan
6 : 0
Čekmin
Veternica
Leskovac
2 : 2
Jedinstvo (B)
Bošnjace
27.05.2012 17:00
Veternica
2 : 2
Jedinstvo (B)
Šumadija
Razgojna
1 : 0
Progres
Ladovica
27.05.2012 17:00
Šumadija
1 : 0
Progres
Morava
Leskovac
5 : 0
Navalin
Navalin
27.05.2012 17:00
Morava
5 : 0
Navalin
Nebeski Andjeli
Vranje
2 : 1
Levosoje
Levosoje
27.05.2012 17:00
Nebeski Andjeli
2 : 1
Levosoje
Mladost (B)
Bosilegrad
4 : 4
Čelik
Belo polje
27.05.2012 17:00
Mladost (B)
4 : 4
Čelik
Vranjska Banja
Vranjska Banja
1 : 3
Mladost (S)
Suvojnica
27.05.2012 17:00
Vranjska Banja
1 : 3
Mladost (S)
Bukuroca
Bukurevac
2 : 2
Pavlovac
Pavlovac
27.05.2012 17:00
Bukuroca
2 : 2
Pavlovac
Omladinac
Podina
1 : 2
Partizanski put
Grudaš
27.05.2012 17:00
Omladinac
1 : 2
Partizanski put
Svetlost
Badnjevac kod Žitorađe
3 : 3
Polet
Samarinovac
27.05.2012 17:00
Svetlost
3 : 3
Polet
Kosovac
Prokuplje
3 : 2
Jug Bogdan
Đakus
27.05.2012 17:00
Kosovac
3 : 2
Jug Bogdan
Dunđerski
Voljčinac
1 : 1
Borac
Držanovac
27.05.2012 17:00
Dunđerski
1 : 1
Borac
Dobrič
Pejkovac
2 : 3
Jastrebac
Blace
27.05.2012 17:00
Dobrič
2 : 3
Jastrebac
Vinogradar
Crkvenac
4 : 0
Napredak (Z)
Zlatovo
27.05.2012 17:30
Vinogradar
4 : 0
Napredak (Z)
Budućnost
Miliva
1 : 2
Jedinstvo
Mijatovac
27.05.2012 17:30
Budućnost
1 : 2
Jedinstvo
Dragocvet
Dragocvet
5 : 1
Napredak (S)
Svojnovo
27.05.2012 17:30
Dragocvet
5 : 1
Napredak (S)
Sloga
Donje Vidovo
3 : 1
Mladost (K)
Končarevo
27.05.2012 17:30
Sloga
3 : 1
Mladost (K)
Kušiljevo
Kušiljevo
3 : 1
Istok 63
Plana
27.05.2012 17:30
Kušiljevo
3 : 1
Istok 63
Sindjelic
Grabovac
3 : 0
Lugomir
Rakitovo
27.05.2012 17:30
Sindjelic
3 : 0
Lugomir
Mladost (J)
Jovac
1 : 0
Morava
Ribare
27.05.2012 17:30
Mladost (J)
1 : 0
Morava
Branik
Štubik
2 : 1
Sloga
Kobišnica
27.05.2012 17:00
Branik
2 : 1
Sloga
Radnički
Klokočevac
0 : 0
Krivelj
Krivelj
27.05.2012 17:00
Radnički
0 : 0
Krivelj
Ključ
Podvrška
1 : 2
Poreč
Donji milanovac
27.05.2012 11:00
Ključ
1 : 2
Poreč
Rudna Glava
Rudna Glava
0 : 3
Nemetali
Donja Bela Reka
27.05.2012 17:00
Rudna Glava
0 : 3
Nemetali
Brodoremont
Kladovo
3 : 0
Rajac
Rajac
27.05.2012 17:00
Brodoremont
3 : 0
Rajac
Velika Drenova
Velika Drenova
6 : 4
Dedina
Dedina
27.05.2012 17:00
Velika Drenova
6 : 4
Dedina
Jastrebac
Veliki Šiljegovac
2 : 1
Mladost
Makrešane
27.05.2012 17:00
Jastrebac
2 : 1
Mladost
Trudbenik
Stalać
8 : 0
Gornji Stepoš
Gornji Stepoš
27.05.2012 17:00
Trudbenik
8 : 0
Gornji Stepoš
Naupare
Naupare
5 : 1
Sloga
Ćićevac
27.05.2012 17:00
Naupare
5 : 1
Sloga
Jasika
Jasika
7 : 1
Donji Kopaonik
Razbojna
27.05.2012 17:00
Jasika
7 : 1
Donji Kopaonik
Poljoprivrednik
Počekovina
1 : 0
Trajal
Kruševac
27.05.2012 17:00
Poljoprivrednik
1 : 0
Trajal
Jovan Kursula
Selo Varvarin
1 : 2
Bošnjane
Bošnjane
27.05.2012 17:00
Jovan Kursula
1 : 2
Bošnjane
Mladost
Sumrakovac
0 : 0
Rudar (P)
Podvis
27.05.2012 17:00
Mladost
0 : 0
Rudar (P)
Osnić
Osnić
1 : 6
Radnički
Lubnica
27.05.2012 17:00
Osnić
1 : 6
Radnički
Borac
Vražogrnac
0 : 3
ŠSK
Štipina
27.05.2012 17:00
Borac
0 : 3
ŠSK
Sloga (Ž)
Žučkovac
3 : 0
Omladinac
Grezna
27.05.2012 17:00
Sloga (Ž)
3 : 0
Omladinac
Sloga (BNS)
Banatsko Novo Selo
3 : 2
Partizan (U)
Uljma
27.05.2012 17:00
Sloga (BNS)
3 : 2
Partizan (U)
Partizan (G)
Gaj
6 : 4
Slavija
Kovačica
27.05.2012 17:00
Partizan (G)
6 : 4
Slavija
Vulturul
Grebenac
1 : 2
Mladost
Omoljica
27.05.2012 17:00
Vulturul
1 : 2
Mladost
Radnički (B)
Baranda
3 : 0
Polet
Izbište
27.05.2012 17:00
Radnički (B)
3 : 0
Polet
Borac (S)
Sakule
1 : 0
Jugoslavija
Jabuka
27.05.2012 17:00
Borac (S)
1 : 0
Jugoslavija
Čantavir
Čantavir
1 : 1
Panonija IM Topola
Panonija
27.05.2012 17:00
Čantavir
1 : 1
Panonija IM Topola
Bačka
Mol
1 : 4
Vinogradar
Hajdukovo
27.05.2012 17:00
Bačka
1 : 4
Vinogradar
Tavankut
Tavankut
1 : 0
Krivaja
Krivaja
27.05.2012 17:00
Tavankut
1 : 0
Krivaja
Bajša
Bajša
1 : 2
Njegoš
Lovćenac
27.05.2012 17:00
Bajša
1 : 2
Njegoš
Vojvodina 1928
Perlez
2 : 0
Crvena Zvezda (RS)
Rusko Selo
27.05.2012 17:00
Vojvodina 1928
2 : 0
Crvena Zvezda (RS)
Borac (A)
Aleksandrovo
2 : 0
Potisje
Knićanin
27.05.2012 17:00
Borac (A)
2 : 0
Potisje
Naftagas (B)
Boka
0 : 2
Mladost (L)
Lukićevo
27.05.2012 17:00
Naftagas (B)
0 : 2
Mladost (L)
Gradnulica
Zrenjanin
2 : 1
Begej
Žitište
27.05.2012 17:00
Gradnulica
2 : 1
Begej
BSK
Bački Brestovac
1 : 1
Crvenka
Crvenka
27.05.2012 17:00
BSK
1 : 1
Crvenka
Kula
Kula
1 : 1
Polet
Karavukovo
27.05.2012 17:00
Kula
1 : 1
Polet
Graničar (R)
Riđica
3 : 0
Mladost
Kruščić
27.05.2012 17:00
Graničar (R)
3 : 0
Mladost
Omladinac (D)
Deronje
1 : 0
Kordun
Kljajićevo
27.05.2012 17:00
Omladinac (D)
1 : 0
Kordun
Hajduk (Š)
Šimanovci
2 : 0
Sloga Milšped
Krnješevci
27.05.2012
Hajduk (Š)
2 : 0
Sloga Milšped
Šumar
Ogar
1 : 0
Sloven
Ruma
27.05.2012
Šumar
1 : 0
Sloven
Sremac
Vojka
0 : 0
Radnički
Irig
27.05.2012
Sremac
0 : 0
Radnički
Jadran
Golubinci
1 : 0
LSK Laćarak
Laćarak
27.05.2012
Jadran
1 : 0
LSK Laćarak
Graničar
Adaševci
1 : 1
Mladost
Kupinovo
27.05.2012
Graničar
1 : 1
Mladost
Hajduk (B)
Beška
4 : 2
Podrinje
Mačvanska Mitrovica
27.05.2012
Hajduk (B)
4 : 2
Podrinje
Bačka
Đurđevo
1 : 0
Hercegovac
Gajdobra
27.05.2012
Bačka
1 : 0
Hercegovac
Slavija (P)
Pivnice
0 : 1
Petrovaradin
Petrovaradin
27.05.2012
Slavija (P)
0 : 1
Petrovaradin
Borac
Šajkaš
1 : 1
Srbobran
Srbobran
27.05.2012
Borac
1 : 1
Srbobran
Kabel
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Šajkaš
Kovilj
27.05.2012 10:00
Kabel
3 : 0
Šajkaš
Sutjeska
Bačko Dobro Polje
1 : 0
Omladinac
Stepanović
27.05.2012
Sutjeska
1 : 0
Omladinac
Vrčin
Vrčin
1 : 0
PIK Zemun
Zemun
27.05.2012 17:30
Vrčin
1 : 0
PIK Zemun
Prva Iskra
Barič
1 : 2
Radnički
Novi Beograd
27.05.2012 11:00
Prva Iskra
1 : 2
Radnički
Rudar
Kosovska Mitrovica
0 : 3
Ibar
Leposavić
27.05.2012 17:00
Rudar
0 : 3
Ibar
Moša
Banje
1 : 6
Zvečan
Zvečan
27.05.2012 17:00
Moša
1 : 6
Zvečan
Gruža
Vitanovac
2 : 1
Čibukovac
Kraljevo
27.05.2012 17:30
Gruža
2 : 1
Čibukovac
Mladost
Vrdila
1 : 3
Granit
Jošanička banja
27.05.2012 17:30
Mladost
1 : 3
Granit
ND 2011
Novi Pazar
13 : 0
Lazac
Lazac
27.05.2012 17:30
ND 2011
13 : 0
Lazac
Napredak
Gračac
3 : 1
Šumadija
Šumarice
27.05.2012 17:30
Napredak
3 : 1
Šumadija
Tavnik
Tavnik
3 : 2
Vrnjci
Vrnjci
27.05.2012 17:30
Tavnik
3 : 2
Vrnjci
Zvezda
Čukojevac
0 : 0
Morava
Mrsać
27.05.2012 17:30
Zvezda
0 : 0
Morava
Srbija
Ilićevo
3 : 2
Mladost
Pajazitovo
27.05.2012 17:00
Srbija
3 : 2
Mladost
Kremenac
Rogojevac
4 : 1
Mladost Teferič
Kragujevac
27.05.2012 17:00
Kremenac
4 : 1
Mladost Teferič
Kragujevac
Kragujevac
7 : 2
Kolektiv
Gornja Sabanta
27.05.2012 17:00
Kragujevac
7 : 2
Kolektiv
Seljak
Cvetojevac
0 : 0
Dobrača
Dobrača
27.05.2012 17:00
Seljak
0 : 0
Dobrača
Šumarice 2008
Kragujevac
1 : 3
Botunje
Botunje
27.05.2012 17:00
Šumarice 2008
1 : 3
Botunje
Košutnjak
Kragujevac
3 : 3
Korićani
Korićani
27.05.2012 17:00
Košutnjak
3 : 3
Korićani
Hajduk
Jovanovac
8 : 1
OFK Bagremar
Kragujevac
27.05.2012 17:00
Hajduk
8 : 1
OFK Bagremar
Zadrugar
Donja Trepča
4 : 2
Čačak 94
Čačak
27.05.2012 17:00
Zadrugar
4 : 2
Čačak 94
Premeća
Premeća
1 : 5
Morava
Mojsinje
27.05.2012 17:00
Premeća
1 : 5
Morava
Polet
Goričani
0 : 0
Strelac
Miokovci
27.05.2012 17:00
Polet
0 : 0
Strelac
Malba
Žaočani
2 : 3
Budućnost
Stančići
27.05.2012 17:00
Malba
2 : 3
Budućnost
Rakova
Rakova
2 : 5
Miokovci
Miokovci
27.05.2012 17:00
Rakova
2 : 5
Miokovci
Šilopaj
Šilopaj
0 : 3
Omladinac
Kalimanići
27.05.2012 17:30
Šilopaj
0 : 3
Omladinac
Takovski Ustanak
Takovo
4 : 2
Ozremica
Beršići
27.05.2012 17:30
Takovski Ustanak
4 : 2
Ozremica
Boljkovci
Boljkovci
5 : 1
Gornji Branetići
Gornji Branetići
27.05.2012 17:30
Boljkovci
5 : 1
Gornji Branetići
Dedinje Junajted
Guča
8 : 4
Brezova
Brezova
27.05.2012 17:00
Dedinje Junajted
8 : 4
Brezova
Sloga
Kaona
0 : 3
Vrelo
Gornja Kravarica
27.05.2012 17:00
Sloga
0 : 3
Vrelo
Radnički
Turica
3 : 0
Bjelica
Milatovići
27.05.2012 17:00
Radnički
3 : 0
Bjelica
Jedinstvo
Puhovo
0 : 0
Bratstvo
Dljin
27.05.2012 17:00
Jedinstvo
0 : 0
Bratstvo
Gradina
Rti
1 : 5
Kotraža
Kotraža
27.05.2012 11:00
Gradina
1 : 5
Kotraža
Jelica
Goračići
1 : 2
Gorušica
Viča
27.05.2012 11:00
Jelica
1 : 2
Gorušica
Plaskovac
Plaskovac
3 : 1
Maskar
Maskar
27.05.2012 17:00
Plaskovac
3 : 1
Maskar
Šatornja
Šatornja
3 : 0
Prvi srpski ustanak
Orašac
27.05.2012 17:00
Šatornja
3 : 0
Prvi srpski ustanak
Mladost
Jelenac
2 : 0
Proleter
Jelovik
27.05.2012 17:00
Mladost
2 : 0
Proleter
Sloga
Zagorica
2 : 0
B 2000
Aranđelovac
27.05.2012 17:00
Sloga
2 : 0
B 2000
Šamot
Aranđelovac
0 : 3
Trešnjevica
Gornja Trešnjevica
27.05.2012 10:00
Šamot
0 : 3
Trešnjevica
Radoje Domanović
Ovsište
2 : 4
Mladi rudar
Bukovik
27.05.2012 17:00
Radoje Domanović
2 : 4
Mladi rudar
Mladost (R)
Rašković
5 : 4
Šumadija
Sipić
27.05.2012 17:00
Mladost (R)
5 : 4
Šumadija
Grivac
Grivac
5 : 0
Mladost (K)
Kijevo
27.05.2012 17:00
Grivac
5 : 0
Mladost (K)
Sloga
Milatovac
3 : 0
BSK
Borač
27.05.2012 17:00
Sloga
3 : 0
BSK
Pobeda
Đurđevo
4 : 2
Omladinac
Donja Rača
27.05.2012 17:00
Pobeda
4 : 2
Omladinac
Mramorac
Mramorac
4 : 3
Beli Orlovi
Pridvorice
27.05.2012
Mramorac
4 : 3
Beli Orlovi
Pobeda
Golobok
6 : 1
Palanka
Smederevska Palanka
27.05.2012 17:00
Pobeda
6 : 1
Palanka
Budućnost
Vlaški Do
5 : 3
Vodice
Vodice
27.05.2012
Budućnost
5 : 3
Vodice
Proleter
Mala Plana
6 : 2
Udarnik
Baničina
27.05.2012
Proleter
6 : 2
Udarnik
Šumadija
Azanja
3 : 0
Bačinac
Bačinac
27.05.2012
Šumadija
3 : 0
Bačinac
Krilaš
Ćovdin
5 : 0
Bata Bulić
Bistrica
27.05.2012
Krilaš
5 : 0
Bata Bulić
Napredak (T)
Toponica
1 : 2
Radnički
Knežica
27.05.2012
Napredak (T)
1 : 2
Radnički
Mladost
Svinjarevo
1 : 0
Jedinstvo
Kamenovo
27.05.2012
Mladost
1 : 0
Jedinstvo
Omladinac (B)
Busur
2 : 2
Polet
Aleksandrovac
27.05.2012
Omladinac (B)
2 : 2
Polet
Omladinac (S)
Starčevo
2 : 0
Rudar
Krepoljin
27.05.2012
Omladinac (S)
2 : 0
Rudar
Zadrugar
Tabanovac
1 : 0
Trgovački
Petrovac na Mlavi
27.05.2012
Zadrugar
1 : 0
Trgovački
Napredak (VC)
Veliko Crniće
7 : 1
Sloga
Viteževo
27.05.2012
Napredak (VC)
7 : 1
Sloga
Dunavac (K)
Kisiljevo
1 : 0
Dunavac (P)
Petka
27.05.2012 17:00
Dunavac (K)
1 : 0
Dunavac (P)
RSK
Rabrovo
1 : 1
Žitkovica
Žitkovica
27.05.2012 17:00
RSK
1 : 1
Žitkovica
Jedinstvo (LJ)
Ljubinje
4 : 1
Jedinstvo (D)
Duboka
27.05.2012 17:00
Jedinstvo (LJ)
4 : 1
Jedinstvo (D)
Sloga (D)
Dubravica
0 : 2
Makce
Makce
27.05.2012 17:00
Sloga (D)
0 : 2
Makce
Napredak (B)
Bubušinac
3 : 1
Napredak (N)
Nabrđe
27.05.2012 17:00
Napredak (B)
3 : 1
Napredak (N)
Pobeda
Stari Kostolac
0 : 3
Polet
Voluja
27.05.2012
Pobeda
0 : 3
Polet
Granit
Radalj
0 : 3
Velika Reka
Velika Reka
27.05.2012 17:30
Granit
0 : 3
Velika Reka
Lonjin
Lonjin
0 : 3
Cer
Jadranska Lešnica
27.05.2012 17:30
Lonjin
0 : 3
Cer
Sloga
Korenita
3 : 0
Studenac
Gornja Koviljača
27.05.2012 17:30
Sloga
3 : 0
Studenac
Jedinstvo (MZ)
Mali Zvornik
0 : 1
TE Gučevo
Trbušnica
27.05.2012 17:30
Jedinstvo (MZ)
0 : 1
TE Gučevo
Stolice
Krupanj
0 : 2
Stari Jadar
Gornji Dobrić
27.05.2012 17:30
Stolice
0 : 2
Stari Jadar
OFK Varna
Varna
3 : 0
OFK Jelen
Jelenča
27.05.2012 17:30
OFK Varna
3 : 0
OFK Jelen
Vlašić
Donje Crniljevo
3 : 1
Pocerina
Jevremovac
27.05.2012 17:30
Vlašić
3 : 1
Pocerina
Provo
Provo
1 : 0
Karađorđe
Mišar
27.05.2012 17:30
Provo
1 : 0
Karađorđe
Mladost (Z)
Zvezd
2 : 1
Galeb
Cerovac
27.05.2012 17:30
Mladost (Z)
2 : 1
Galeb
Sloga (K)
Krnić
4 : 3
Dumaca
Pocerski Metković
27.05.2012 17:30
Sloga (K)
4 : 3
Dumaca
Dobrava
Vukošić
2 : 1
Korman
Korman
27.05.2012 17:30
Dobrava
2 : 1
Korman
Mrovska
Mrovska
3 : 1
Pričinović
Pocerski Pričinović
27.05.2012 17:30
Mrovska
3 : 1
Pričinović
Drina
Badovinci
3 : 2
Milicionar
Bogatić
27.05.2012 17:30
Drina
3 : 2
Milicionar
Duško
Klenje
2 : 0
Sloga (D)
Duvanište
27.05.2012 17:30
Duško
2 : 0
Sloga (D)
Sloga (P)
Petlovača
4 : 1
Budućnost
Zminjak
27.05.2012 17:30
Sloga (P)
4 : 1
Budućnost
Majur
Majur
7 : 1
Sloga (B)
Bogosavac
27.05.2012 17:30
Majur
7 : 1
Sloga (B)
Omladinac (B)
Bogatic
3 : 1
Proleter
Šabac
27.05.2012 17:30
Omladinac (B)
3 : 1
Proleter
Mladi Borac
Dublje
2 : 1
Partizan
Drenovac
27.05.2012 17:30
Mladi Borac
2 : 1
Partizan
Omladinac (S)
Slepčević
5 : 1
Gorki
Glušci
27.05.2012 17:30
Omladinac (S)
5 : 1
Gorki
Napredak
Ribari
1 : 3
Sloboda
Salaš Crnobarski
27.05.2012 17:30
Napredak
1 : 3
Sloboda
Dučić
Dučić
0 : 3
Komanice
Komanice
27.05.2012 17:00
Dučić
0 : 3
Komanice
Toplica
Donja Toplica
1 : 2
Gornji Lajkovac
Gornji Lajkovac
27.05.2012 17:00
Toplica
1 : 2
Gornji Lajkovac
Vrujci
Gornja Toplica
3 : 3
Rajac
Kadina Luka
27.05.2012 17:00
Vrujci
3 : 3
Rajac
Jedinstvo
Poljanice
3 : 0
Veliševac
Veliševac
27.05.2012 17:00
Jedinstvo
3 : 0
Veliševac
Liplje
Liplje
4 : 1
Orao
Poljanice
27.05.2012 17:00
Liplje
4 : 1
Orao
Tešnjar
Valjevo
2 : 0
Junior Novo Naselje
Valjevo
27.05.2012 16:30
Tešnjar
2 : 0
Junior Novo Naselje
Zadrugar
Lopatanj
2 : 0
Gradac
Valjevo
27.05.2012 16:30
Zadrugar
2 : 0
Gradac
Pričević
Pričević
3 : 1
Mladost Dračić
Dračić
27.05.2012 16:30
Pričević
3 : 1
Mladost Dračić
Lukavac
Lukavac
5 : 2
OFK Povlen
Brezovice
27.05.2012 16:30
Lukavac
5 : 2
OFK Povlen
Iskra
Donja Bukovica
5 : 0
Mladost Kamenica
Valjevska Kamenica
27.05.2012 16:30
Iskra
5 : 0
Mladost Kamenica
Polet
Popučke
1 : 0
Kotešica
Kotešica
27.05.2012 16:30
Polet
1 : 0
Kotešica
Stepanje
Stepanje
1 : 3
Ratkovac
Ratkovac
27.05.2012 17:00
Stepanje
1 : 3
Ratkovac
Kolubara Gaj
Jabučje
0 : 4
Pepeljevac
Pepeljevac kod Lajkovca
27.05.2012 17:00
Kolubara Gaj
0 : 4
Pepeljevac
Vrelo
Vrelo kod Uba
1 : 2
Polet
Takovo kod Uba
27.05.2012 16:30
Vrelo
1 : 2
Polet
Tvrdojevac
Tvrdojevac
1 : 6
Kalenić
Kalenić
27.05.2012 16:30
Tvrdojevac
1 : 6
Kalenić
Brgule
Brgule
3 : 3
Jedinstvo
Milorci
27.05.2012 16:30
Brgule
3 : 3
Jedinstvo
Omladinac
Kalinovac
3 : 0
Dokmir
Dokmir
27.05.2012 16:30
Omladinac
3 : 0
Dokmir
Sloga
Lončanik
0 : 2
Joševa
Joševa kod Uba
27.05.2012 16:30
Sloga
0 : 2
Joševa
OFK Stublenica
Stublenica
1 : 0
Paljuvi
Paljuvi
27.05.2012 16:30
OFK Stublenica
1 : 0
Paljuvi
Gunjevac
Gunjevac
5 : 1
Čučuge
Čučuge
27.05.2012 16:30
Gunjevac
5 : 1
Čučuge
Pobeda
Milićevo Selo
0 : 5
Lauš
Lopaš
27.05.2012 17:30
Pobeda
0 : 5
Lauš
Savinac
Visibaba
2 : 0
Lazarica
Prilipac
27.05.2012 17:30
Savinac
2 : 0
Lazarica
Blagaja
Rupeljevo
2 : 2
Duškovci
Duškovci
27.05.2012 17:30
Blagaja
2 : 2
Duškovci
Gorobilje
Gorobilje
3 : 2
Dobrinjac
Donja Dobrinja
27.05.2012 15:00
Gorobilje
3 : 2
Dobrinjac
Borac (SD)
Srednja Dobrinja
2 : 3
Plavi tok
Dražinovići
27.05.2012 15:00
Borac (SD)
2 : 3
Plavi tok
Morava
Čokot
2 : 1
Secanica
Secanica
27.05.2012 17:00
Morava
2 : 1
Secanica
Zeleznicar
Nis
3 : 0
Koca
Niska Banja
27.05.2012 11:00
Zeleznicar
3 : 0
Koca
Morava
Krušce
3 : 1
Čegar
Donji Matejevac
27.05.2012 17:00
Morava
3 : 1
Čegar
Moravac
Gornje Međurovo
2 : 2
Mladost
Donji Komren
27.05.2012 17:00
Moravac
2 : 2
Mladost
Supovac
Supovac
2 : 1
Mladost
Lalinac
27.05.2012 17:00
Supovac
2 : 1
Mladost
Ratar
Gornja Peščanica
0 : 0
Crvena Zvezda
Gornji Ljubeš
27.05.2012 11:00
Ratar
0 : 0
Crvena Zvezda
OFK Sloga
Dobrujevac
0 : 1
Draževac
Draževac
27.05.2012 11:00
OFK Sloga
0 : 1
Draževac
Kraljevo
Selo Kraljevo
5 : 3
Tempo
Mozgovo
27.05.2012 17:00
Kraljevo
5 : 3
Tempo
Polet (R)
Radevac
3 : 0
Vukašinovac
Vukašinovac
27.05.2012 17:00
Polet (R)
3 : 0
Vukašinovac
Sloga
Jovanovac
3 : 3
4. Juli
Mekiš
27.05.2012 17:30
Sloga
3 : 3
4. Juli
Dobrič
Brest
1 : 1
Moravac
Čečina
27.05.2012 17:30
Dobrič
1 : 1
Moravac
Knežica
Knežica
3 : 0
Mladost
Biljeg
27.05.2012 17:30
Knežica
3 : 0
Mladost
Baličevac
Baličevac
3 : 2
NS Tatko
Lepaja
27.05.2012 17:30
Baličevac
3 : 2
NS Tatko
Sloga
Lipovica
6 : 0
Napredak
Bogojevce
27.05.2012
Sloga
6 : 0
Napredak
Radnički
Pertate
4 : 2
Polet
Stajkovce
27.05.2012
Radnički
4 : 2
Polet
Kumarevo
Kumarevo
0 : 0
Železničar
Brestovac
27.05.2012
Kumarevo
0 : 0
Železničar
Mladi Borac
Zivkovo
8 : 1
Sloboda
Donje Brijanje
27.05.2012
Mladi Borac
8 : 1
Sloboda
Milanovo
Milanovo
3 : 0
Lemind Livnica
Leskovac
27.05.2012
Milanovo
3 : 0
Lemind Livnica
MB
Mala Biljanica
4 : 2
Morava
Glozane
27.05.2012
MB
4 : 2
Morava
Padež
Petrovac
2 : 1
Sloboda
Rasnica
27.05.2012 17:00
Padež
2 : 1
Sloboda
Sloga
Veliko Selo kod Pirota
5 : 2
Mladost
Mali Suvodol
27.05.2012 17:00
Sloga
5 : 2
Mladost
Željuša
Željuša
3 : 1
Provalija
Pirot
27.05.2012 17:00
Željuša
3 : 1
Provalija
Bratstvo
Međureč
1 : 2
Mladost (S)
Sikirica
27.05.2012 17:30
Bratstvo
1 : 2
Mladost (S)
Kolare
Kolare
2 : 0
Mladost (T)
Tečić
27.05.2012 17:30
Kolare
2 : 0
Mladost (T)
Polet
Senje
1 : 4
Mladi Radnik
Novo Laniste
27.05.2012 17:30
Polet
1 : 4
Mladi Radnik
Javor
Sladaja
5 : 2
Kupinovac
Kupinovac
27.05.2012 17:30
Javor
5 : 2
Kupinovac
Urovica
Urovica
3 : 1
Slatina
Negotin
27.05.2012 17:30
Urovica
3 : 1
Slatina
Graničar
Aleksandrovac kod Negotina
0 : 2
Smedovac
Smedovac
27.05.2012 17:30
Graničar
0 : 2
Smedovac
Kovilovo
Kovilovo
3 : 2
Miloševo
Miloševo
27.05.2012 17:30
Kovilovo
3 : 2
Miloševo
Ratar
Jasenica
1 : 1
Samarinovac
Samarinovac
27.05.2012 17:30
Ratar
1 : 1
Samarinovac
Deli Jovan
Sikole
1 : 4
Vidrovac
Vidrovac
27.05.2012 17:30
Deli Jovan
1 : 4
Vidrovac
OFK Tamnič
Tamnič
2 : 3
Mladost
Karbulovo
27.05.2012 17:30
OFK Tamnič
2 : 3
Mladost
Rtkovo
Rtkovo
1 : 2
Koča Andjelković
Tekija
27.05.2012 17:00
Rtkovo
1 : 2
Koča Andjelković
Trajan
Mala Vrbica
8 : 0
Junior
Davidovac kod Kladova
27.05.2012 17:00
Trajan
8 : 0
Junior
Tomako
Trstenik
0 : 3
Mladi radnik
Bačina
27.05.2012 17:00
Tomako
0 : 3
Mladi radnik
Župski biseri
Lacisled
2 : 2
Omladinac
Pojate
27.05.2012 17:00
Župski biseri
2 : 2
Omladinac
Sloga L
Lozna
3 : 0
Mladost T
Toljevac
27.05.2012 17:00
Sloga L
3 : 0
Mladost T
Vinogradar
Zleginje
3 : 1
Gradina
Pejovac
27.05.2012 17:00
Vinogradar
3 : 1
Gradina
Borac
Gornji Katun
4 : 2
Mladost DK
Donji Katun
27.05.2012 17:00
Borac
4 : 2
Mladost DK
Mudrakovac
Mudrakovac
0 : 1
Kapidzija
Kapidzija
27.05.2012 17:00
Mudrakovac
0 : 1
Kapidzija
Dušan Ristić
Kukljin
4 : 2
Budućnost
Kaonik
27.05.2012 17:00
Dušan Ristić
4 : 2
Budućnost
Parunovac
Parunovac
0 : 3
Šanac
Šanac
27.05.2012 17:00
Parunovac
0 : 3
Šanac
Belović
Dedina
2 : 1
Modrica
Modrica
27.05.2012 17:00
Belović
2 : 1
Modrica
Kupci
Kupci
3 : 2
Dvorane
Dvorane
27.05.2012 17:00
Kupci
3 : 2
Dvorane
Čitluk
Čitluk
4 : 1
Sloga
Majdevo
27.05.2012 17:00
Čitluk
4 : 1
Sloga
13.April
Lomnica
3 : 0
Rasina
Vitanovac
27.05.2012 17:00
13.April
3 : 0
Rasina
Borac
Štrbac
2 : 6
Drugarstvo
Knjaževac
27.05.2012 17:00
Borac
2 : 6
Drugarstvo
Gorica
Valevac
1 : 3
Trgovište
Trgovište
27.05.2012 17:00
Gorica
1 : 3
Trgovište
Železničar
Pančevo
4 : 2
BSK Bavanište
Bavanište
27.05.2012 17:00
Železničar
4 : 2
BSK Bavanište
Omladinac (D)
Deliblato
3 : 0
Strela
Ivanovo
27.05.2012 17:00
Omladinac (D)
3 : 0
Strela
Proleter
Mramorak
3 : 2
Glogonj
Glogonj
27.05.2012 17:00
Proleter
3 : 2
Glogonj
Borac (P)
Pločica
1 : 0
Dolovo
Dolovo
27.05.2012 17:00
Borac (P)
1 : 0
Dolovo
Plavi Dunav
Skorenovac
1 : 3
Budućnost (BB)
Banatski Brestovac
27.05.2012 17:00
Plavi Dunav
1 : 3
Budućnost (BB)
Pobeda
Samoš
1 : 0
Unirea
Uzdin
27.05.2012 17:00
Pobeda
1 : 0
Unirea
Mladost (V)
Vojlovica
0 : 1
Vojvodina
Crepaja
27.05.2012 17:00
Mladost (V)
0 : 1
Vojvodina
Borac (VG)
Vračev Gaj
5 : 2
Dobrica
Dobrica
27.05.2012 17:00
Borac (VG)
5 : 2
Dobrica
Hajduk
Šušara
1 : 1
Ševac
Kusić
27.05.2012 17:00
Hajduk
1 : 1
Ševac
Vinogradar
Gudurica
0 : 0
Budućnost (A)
Alibunar
27.05.2012 17:00
Vinogradar
0 : 0
Budućnost (A)
Karaš (K)
Kuštilj
2 : 1
Dunav
Banatska Palanka
27.05.2012 17:00
Karaš (K)
2 : 1
Dunav
Hajdučica
Hajdučica
3 : 0
Banat
Dupljaja
27.05.2012 17:00
Hajdučica
3 : 0
Banat
Potporanj
Potporanj
5 : 1
Karaš (J)
Jasenovo
27.05.2012 17:00
Potporanj
5 : 1
Karaš (J)
Đurđin
Đurđin
3 : 4
Udarnik
Višnjevac
27.05.2012 17:00
Đurđin
3 : 4
Udarnik
Bratstvo
Ljutovo
2 : 2
Žednik
Stari Žednik
27.05.2012 17:00
Bratstvo
2 : 2
Žednik
Elektrovojvodina
Subotica
2 : 2
Solid
Subotica
27.05.2012 17:00
Elektrovojvodina
2 : 2
Solid
Poljoprivrednik
Bikovo
9 : 1
Mala Bosna
Mala Bosna
27.05.2012 17:00
Poljoprivrednik
9 : 1
Mala Bosna
Hajduk
Bačko Dušanovo
4 : 3
Zrinjski 1932
Subotica
27.05.2012 17:00
Hajduk
4 : 3
Zrinjski 1932
Šampion Olimpija
Orom
3 : 2
Tromedja
Majdan
27.05.2012 17:30
Šampion Olimpija
3 : 2
Tromedja
Sloga
Ostojićevo
3 : 0
Radnički
Tornjoš
27.05.2012 17:30
Sloga
3 : 0
Radnički
Graničar
Đala
4 : 2
Horgoš Higlo
Horgoš
27.05.2012 17:30
Graničar
4 : 2
Horgoš Higlo
Slavija
Banatsko Aranđelovo
4 : 2
Jedinstvo
Srpski Krstur
27.05.2012 17:30
Slavija
4 : 2
Jedinstvo
Borac
Iđoš
3 : 2
Napredak
Banatska Topola
27.05.2012 17:00
Borac
3 : 2
Napredak
Vojvodina
Bašaid
5 : 0
Polet
Nakovo
27.05.2012 17:00
Vojvodina
5 : 0
Polet
Delija
Mokrin
2 : 2
Jedinstvo
Bočar
27.05.2012 17:00
Delija
2 : 2
Jedinstvo
ŽAK
Kikinda
1 : 0
2. Oktobar
Kumane
27.05.2012 17:00
ŽAK
1 : 0
2. Oktobar
Bega
Novi Itebej
5 : 1
Terekves
Hetin
27.05.2012 17:00
Bega
5 : 1
Terekves
Omladinac
Ravni Topolovac
2 : 1
Olimpija
Torda
27.05.2012 17:00
Omladinac
2 : 1
Olimpija
Proleter
Međa
3 : 2
Napredak
Čestereg
27.05.2012 17:00
Proleter
3 : 2
Napredak
1.Oktobar
Srpski Itebej
2 : 6
Roham
Nova Crnja
27.05.2012 17:00
1.Oktobar
2 : 6
Roham
Jedinstvo
Ribarevo
1 : 1
OFK Metalac
Sombor
27.05.2012 17:00
Jedinstvo
1 : 1
OFK Metalac
Graničar K
Kuzmin
2 : 0
Hrtkovci
Hrtkovci
27.05.2012
Graničar K
2 : 0
Hrtkovci
Graničar G
Grabovci
4 : 0
Borac
Martinci
27.05.2012
Graničar G
4 : 0
Borac
Donji Petrovci
Donji Petrovci
6 : 0
Jedinstvo
Platičevo
27.05.2012
Donji Petrovci
6 : 0
Jedinstvo
Sloven
Sibač
4 : 0
Podunavac
Belegiš
27.05.2012
Sloven
4 : 0
Podunavac
Ljukovo
Ljukovo
1 : 0
Popinci
Popinci
27.05.2012 17:00
Ljukovo
1 : 0
Popinci
Železničar
Inđija
5 : 0
Sloga Borac
Surduk
27.05.2012
Železničar
5 : 0
Sloga Borac
Vinogradar
Ledinci
2 : 3
TSK
Temerin
27.05.2012 17:00
Vinogradar
2 : 3
TSK
OFK Futog
Futog
1 : 4
Fruškogorac
Sremska Kamenica
27.05.2012 17:00
OFK Futog
1 : 4
Fruškogorac
OFK Sirig
Sirig
3 : 1
Proleter
Banoštor
27.05.2012 17:00
OFK Sirig
3 : 1
Proleter
Čenej
Čenej
2 : 2
Bačka
Begeč
27.05.2012 17:00
Čenej
2 : 2
Bačka
Dinamo
Budisava
4 : 0
Sremac
Čerević
27.05.2012 17:00
Dinamo
4 : 0
Sremac
Borac
Rakovac
0 : 6
Tatra
Kisač
27.05.2012 17:00
Borac
0 : 6
Tatra
Budućnost
Savino Selo
2 : 0
Mladost Radost
Srbobran
27.05.2012
Budućnost
2 : 0
Mladost Radost
Iskra
Kucura
2 : 3
Proleter
Ravno Selo
27.05.2012
Iskra
2 : 3
Proleter
Mladost
Radičević
0 : 1
Vojvodina
Bačko Gradište
27.05.2012
Mladost
0 : 1
Vojvodina
Karađorđevo
Karađorđevo kod Bač. Palanke
1 : 6
Tvrdjava
Bač
27.05.2012 17:30
Karađorđevo
1 : 6
Tvrdjava
Budućnost (G)
Gložan
5 : 0
Maglić
Bački Maglić
27.05.2012 17:30
Budućnost (G)
5 : 0
Maglić
Kulpin
Kulpin
4 : 5
Bačka
Despotovo
27.05.2012 17:30
Kulpin
4 : 5
Bačka
Borac
Obrovac
2 : 0
Vojvodina
Tovariševo
27.05.2012 17:30
Borac
2 : 0
Vojvodina
ŽSK
Žabalj
5 : 0
Hajduk (Č)
Čurug
27.05.2012
ŽSK
5 : 0
Hajduk (Č)
Miletić
Mošorin
2 : 0
Titel
Titel
27.05.2012
Miletić
2 : 0
Titel
Jedinstvo
Gospođinci
3 : 2
Sloga
Lok
27.05.2012
Jedinstvo
3 : 2
Sloga
Jedinstvo
Surcin
7 : 0
Rušanj
Rušanj
27.05.2012 17:30
Jedinstvo
7 : 0
Rušanj
Šumadinac
Bečmen
4 : 0
Dunav
Veliko Selo
27.05.2012 17:30
Šumadinac
4 : 0
Dunav
Sindjelić
Ugrinovci
7 : 1
Omladinac
Veliki Mokri Lug
27.05.2012 17:30
Sindjelić
7 : 1
Omladinac
Studenski Grad
Novi Beograd
1 : 1
Borac
Progar
27.05.2012 17:30
Studenski Grad
1 : 1
Borac
Kosmaj
Ralja
1 : 0
Pudarci
Pudarci
27.05.2012
Kosmaj
1 : 0
Pudarci
Ivanča
Ivanča
0 : 1
Selo Mladenovac
Mladenovac
27.05.2012
Ivanča
0 : 1
Selo Mladenovac
OFK Leštane
Leštane
1 : 1
Popović
Popović
27.05.2012
OFK Leštane
1 : 1
Popović
Mladost
Umčari
2 : 2
Borac
Amerić
27.05.2012
Mladost
2 : 2
Borac
Podunavac
Ritopek
0 : 1
Velika Krsna
Velika Krsna
27.05.2012
Podunavac
0 : 1
Velika Krsna
Boleč
Grocka
7 : 3
Radnički PDM
Mladenovac
27.05.2012
Boleč
7 : 3
Radnički PDM
Rabrovac
Rabrovac
0 : 0
Šepšin
Šepšin
27.05.2012
Rabrovac
0 : 0
Šepšin
Lisović
Beograd
0 : 3
OFK Zabrežje
Zabrežje
27.05.2012 17:30
Lisović
0 : 3
OFK Zabrežje
Banat
Čenta
4 : 1
MSK
Mihajlovo
27.05.2012 17:00
Banat
4 : 1
MSK
Tamiš
Farkaždin
0 : 3
Omladinac
Botoš
27.05.2012 17:00
Tamiš
0 : 3
Omladinac
Mladost
Belo Blato
1 : 3
Lehel
Mužlja
27.05.2012 17:00
Mladost
1 : 3
Lehel
Zlatica
Zlatica
2 : 0
ŽFK Banat
Zrenjanin
27.05.2012 17:00
Zlatica
2 : 0
ŽFK Banat
Proleter
Neuzina
1 : 2
Radnički Ratar
Jaša Tomić
27.05.2012 17:00
Proleter
1 : 2
Radnički Ratar
Sloga
Jarkovac
1 : 6
Radnički
Sutjeska
27.05.2012 17:00
Sloga
1 : 6
Radnički
Omladinac
Drakčići
6 : 1
Jedinstvo
Godačica
27.05.2012 17:30
Omladinac
6 : 1
Jedinstvo
Ras
Novi Pazar
2 : 1
Musina reka
Musina reka
27.05.2012 17:30
Ras
2 : 1
Musina reka
Stubal
Stubal
4 : 2
Miločajac
Miločaj
27.05.2012 17:30
Stubal
4 : 2
Miločajac
Zgodačica
Godačica
5 : 3
Kablar
Kraljevo
27.05.2012 17:30
Zgodačica
5 : 3
Kablar
Jovo Kursula
Cvetke
0 : 2
Progorelica
Progorelica
27.05.2012 17:30
Jovo Kursula
0 : 2
Progorelica
Partizan
Vrba
2 : 0
Budućnost (S)
Samaila
27.05.2012 17:30
Partizan
2 : 0
Budućnost (S)
Trmbas
Trmbas
2 : 2
Divostin
Kragujevac
27.05.2012 17:00
Trmbas
2 : 2
Divostin
Studenac
Goločelo
8 : 0
Đuriselac
Đuriselo
27.05.2012 17:00
Studenac
8 : 0
Đuriselac
Kutlovo
Kutlovo
5 : 0
Stari momci
Kragujevac
27.05.2012 17:00
Kutlovo
5 : 0
Stari momci
21. oktobar
Kragujevac
2 : 1
Borac
Drenovac
27.05.2012 17:00
21. oktobar
2 : 1
Borac
Zastava
Kragujevac
0 : 1
Velika Sugubina
Velika Sugubina
27.05.2012 17:00
Zastava
0 : 1
Velika Sugubina
Ranilović
Ranilović
3 : 0
Gorski car
Garaši
27.05.2012 12:00
Ranilović
3 : 0
Gorski car
Misača
Misača
4 : 0
Vrbica
Aranđelovac
27.05.2012 13:00
Misača
4 : 0
Vrbica
Kopljari
Kopljari
5 : 2
Brezovac
Brezovac
27.05.2012 11:00
Kopljari
5 : 2
Brezovac
Borac
Borci
1 : 2
Pobeda
Sepci
27.05.2012 17:00
Borac
1 : 2
Pobeda
Mladost
Bošnjane
1 : 2
Crvena zvezda
Miraševac
27.05.2012 17:00
Mladost
1 : 2
Crvena zvezda
Radnički
Vojinovac
2 : 1
Napredak
Malo Krčmare
27.05.2012 17:00
Radnički
2 : 1
Napredak
Mladost (P)
Pretoke
2 : 0
Mladost 2011 (B)
Bečevica
27.05.2012 17:00
Mladost (P)
2 : 0
Mladost 2011 (B)
Kotlenik (G)
Guncati
1 : 1
Kotlenik (L)
Selo Leskovac
27.05.2012 17:00
Kotlenik (G)
1 : 1
Kotlenik (L)
Pomoravlje
Vlaški Do
7 : 2
Napredak
Simićevo
27.05.2012 17:00
Pomoravlje
7 : 2
Napredak
Mladost
Porodin
4 : 0
Udarnik
Sibnica
27.05.2012 17:00
Mladost
4 : 0
Udarnik
Omladinac
Mirijevo
2 : 0
Budućnost
Kočetin
27.05.2012 17:00
Omladinac
2 : 0
Budućnost
Jedinstvo
Oreovica
6 : 0
BSK
Brzohode
27.05.2012 17:00
Jedinstvo
6 : 0
BSK
Proleter
Požarevac
2 : 2
Napredak (P)
Poljana
27.05.2012 17:00
Proleter
2 : 2
Napredak (P)
Stig
Beranje
3 : 2
Dizel
Bare
27.05.2012 17:00
Stig
3 : 2
Dizel
Sopot
Požarevac
5 : 0
Zemljoradnik
Trnjane
27.05.2012 17:00
Sopot
5 : 0
Zemljoradnik
Vojvoda Milenko
Kličevac
2 : 2
MIP-Majdan
Požarevac
27.05.2012 17:00
Vojvoda Milenko
2 : 2
MIP-Majdan
Borac (K)
Klenovnik
2 : 1
Sloga (L)
Lučica
27.05.2012 17:00
Borac (K)
2 : 1
Sloga (L)
Sloga ĐP
Đurakovo-Popovac
2 : 4
Pek
Kusiće
27.05.2012 17:00
Sloga ĐP
2 : 4
Pek
Mirko Tomić
Tribrode
4 : 4
Desine
Desine
27.05.2012 17:00
Mirko Tomić
4 : 4
Desine
Sloga T
Topolovnik
3 : 0
Carevac
Carevac
27.05.2012 17:00
Sloga T
3 : 0
Carevac
Sloga
Mustapić
3 : 2
Kaona
Kaona
27.05.2012 17:00
Sloga
3 : 2
Kaona
Basarac
Mišljenovac
4 : 2
Homolje
Bukovska
27.05.2012 17:00
Basarac
4 : 2
Homolje
Radenka
Radenka
3 : 3
Kvarc
Neresnica
27.05.2012 17:00
Radenka
3 : 3
Kvarc
Bratstvo
Krupanj
6 : 2
7. Juli
Bela Crkva
27.05.2012 17:00
Bratstvo
6 : 2
7. Juli
Hajduk
Debrc
4 : 3
Dragojevac
Dragojevac
27.05.2012 17:30
Hajduk
4 : 3
Dragojevac
Petrovac 74
Kujavica
2 : 2
Tresnjevka
Trbusac
27.05.2012 17:30
Petrovac 74
2 : 2
Tresnjevka
Mladost
Pocerski Belotic
2 : 2
Bobovik
Bobovik
27.05.2012 17:30
Mladost
2 : 2
Bobovik
Sloga Trgosped
Mehovine
2 : 1
Polet
Jalovik
27.05.2012 17:30
Sloga Trgosped
2 : 1
Polet
Borac
Vladimirci
5 : 3
Krnule 09
Krnule
27.05.2012 17:30
Borac
5 : 3
Krnule 09
Sloga
Ridjake
1 : 1
Torpedo
Lojanice
27.05.2012 17:30
Sloga
1 : 1
Torpedo
Volujac
Volujac
5 : 1
Žabar
Žabar
27.05.2012 11:00
Volujac
5 : 1
Žabar
Jedinstvo
Mala Vranjska
1 : 3
Младост 2011
Синошевић
27.05.2012 11:00
Jedinstvo
1 : 3
Младост 2011
Mladost (Свилеула)
Svileuva
1 : 0
Zablaće
Zablaće (Šabac)
27.05.2012 11:00
Mladost (Свилеула)
1 : 0
Zablaće
Premijer
Badovinci
3 : 1
Bair
Bogatic
27.05.2012 11:00
Premijer
3 : 1
Bair
Culjkovic
Culjkovic
2 : 1
Cer
Petkovica
27.05.2012 11:00
Culjkovic
2 : 1
Cer
Mali korak
Oglađenovac
0 : 2
Rakac Stave
Stave
27.05.2012 17:00
Mali korak
0 : 2
Rakac Stave
Dupljaj
Dupljaj
2 : 5
Mladi radnik
Valjevo
27.05.2012 17:00
Dupljaj
2 : 5
Mladi radnik
Mladost
Kožuar
4 : 1
Rudar
Radljevo
27.05.2012
Mladost
4 : 1
Rudar
Šarbane
Šarbane
1 : 1
Vukona
Vukona
27.05.2012
Šarbane
1 : 1
Vukona
Kolubara
Liso Polje
2 : 2
Pambukovica
Pambukovica
27.05.2012
Kolubara
2 : 2
Pambukovica
Jasunja
Jasunja
6 : 1
Mladost (K)
Kutles
27.05.2012 10:00
Jasunja
6 : 1
Mladost (K)
Bratstvo (B)
Bratmilovce
5 : 0
Real
Donja Jajna
27.05.2012 17:00
Bratstvo (B)
5 : 0
Real
Radnički
Dubnica
4 : 7
Mladost
Gložane
27.05.2012 18:00
Radnički
4 : 7
Mladost
Morava
Radošin
5 : 1
Pobeda
Lukovica
27.05.2012 18:00
Morava
5 : 1
Pobeda
Rudar Stenjevac
Stenjevac
5 : 4
Beljanica
Strmosten
27.05.2012 17:30
Rudar Stenjevac
5 : 4
Beljanica
OFK Dvorište
Dvorište
3 : 0
Resava
Bukovac
27.05.2012 17:30
OFK Dvorište
3 : 0
Resava
Resavac
Veliki Popović
2 : 0
Rudar
Senjski Rudnik
27.05.2012 17:30
Resavac
2 : 0
Rudar
Trnava
Trnava
0 : 2
Bresje
Bresje kod Jagodine
27.05.2012 18:00
Trnava
0 : 2
Bresje
Kolonija
Jagodina
1 : 3
Partizan (M)
Majur
27.05.2012 18:00
Kolonija
1 : 3
Partizan (M)
Ribnik
Ribnik kod Jagodine
2 : 1
Napredak
Staro Lanište