XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 342 utakmica za dan
Subota, 26 Maj 2012


Fudbal

Zuce
Zuce
3 : 0
Hajduk
Kamendol
26.05.2012 17:30
Zuce
3 : 0
Hajduk
Obilić
Beograd
1 : 0
Heroj 1925
Jajinci
26.05.2012 10:00
Obilić
1 : 0
Heroj 1925
Dunavac
Dunavac
1 : 3
Pinosava
Pinosava
26.05.2012 17:30
Dunavac
1 : 3
Pinosava
Partizan
Kaluđerica
0 : 2
Mladost JR
Jabučki rit
26.05.2012 17:30
Partizan
0 : 2
Mladost JR
Heroj Polet
Jajinci
2 : 3
Mladost B
Begaljica
26.05.2012 17:30
Heroj Polet
2 : 3
Mladost B
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
0 : 5
Teleoptik
Zemun
26.05.2012 17:00
Srem
0 : 5
Teleoptik
Sinđelić
Niš
0 : 3
Mladost (L)
Lučani
26.05.2012 17:00
Sinđelić
0 : 3
Mladost (L)
Bežanija
Beograd
2 : 0
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
26.05.2012 17:00
Bežanija
2 : 0
Novi Sad
Radnički (S)
Sombor
1 : 0
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
26.05.2012 17:00
Radnički (S)
1 : 0
Sloga (K)
Čukarički
Beograd
2 : 0
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
26.05.2012 17:00
Čukarički
2 : 0
Mladenovac
Proleter
Novi Sad
2 : 0
Banat
Zrenjanin
26.05.2012 17:00
Proleter
2 : 0
Banat
Inđija
Inđija
2 : 2
Napredak
Kruševac
26.05.2012 17:00
Inđija
2 : 2
Napredak
Mladi radnik
Požarevac
0 : 2
Radnički (N)
Niš
26.05.2012 17:00
Mladi radnik
0 : 2
Radnički (N)
Jasenica 1911
Smederevska Palanka
1 : 0
Jedinstvo
Ub
26.05.2012 17:00
Jasenica 1911
1 : 0
Jedinstvo
Sloga (BB)
Bajina Bašta
4 : 1
Sloga (P)
Požega
26.05.2012 17:00
Sloga (BB)
4 : 1
Sloga (P)
Vujić Valjevo
Valjevo
0 : 0
Mačva
Šabac
26.05.2012 17:00
Vujić Valjevo
0 : 0
Mačva
Rudar
Kostolac
2 : 2
Sloga (PM)
Petrovac na Mlavi
26.05.2012 17:00
Rudar
2 : 2
Sloga (PM)
Šumadija
Aranđelovac
1 : 2
Jedinstvo Putevi
Užice
26.05.2012 17:00
Šumadija
1 : 2
Jedinstvo Putevi
Radnički (S)
Svilajnac
0 : 0
Dinamo
Vranje
26.05.2012 17:00
Radnički (S)
0 : 0
Dinamo
Žitorađa
Žitorađa
3 : 2
Borac (B)
Bivolje
26.05.2012 17:00
Žitorađa
3 : 2
Borac (B)
Svrljig
Svrljig
1 : 0
Sloga
Despotovac
26.05.2012 17:00
Svrljig
1 : 0
Sloga
Palić
Palić
0 : 3
Vršac
Vršac
26.05.2012 17:00
Palić
0 : 3
Vršac
Radnički (NP)
Nova Pazova
4 : 1
ČSK Pivara
Čelarevo
26.05.2012 17:00
Radnički (NP)
4 : 1
ČSK Pivara
Sloga (T)
Temerin
1 : 1
Mladost (BJ)
Bački Jarak
26.05.2012 17:00
Sloga (T)
1 : 1
Mladost (BJ)
Cement
Beočin
1 : 3
Zadrugar
Lazarevo
26.05.2012 17:00
Cement
1 : 3
Zadrugar
Tekstilac
Odžaci
6 : 0
OFK Kikinda
Kikinda
26.05.2012 17:00
Tekstilac
6 : 0
OFK Kikinda
Bačka Topola
Bačka Topola
3 : 2
Senta
Senta
26.05.2012 17:00
Bačka Topola
3 : 2
Senta
Voždovac
Beograd
4 : 1
Šumadija
Jagnjilo
26.05.2012 17:30
Voždovac
4 : 1
Šumadija
Dorćol
Beograd
0 : 0
Zemun
Zemun
26.05.2012 17:30
Dorćol
0 : 0
Zemun
Sloboda (G)
Grbice
0 : 1
Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
26.05.2012 17:00
Sloboda (G)
0 : 1
Mokra Gora
Crvena zvezda
Suvodol
4 : 1
Seljak
Mihajlovac
26.05.2012 17:00
Crvena zvezda
4 : 1
Seljak
Drina
Ljubovija
1 : 4
Loznica
Loznica
26.05.2012 17:00
Drina
1 : 4
Loznica
Jedinstvo
Vladimirci
2 : 1
Radnički
Valjevo
26.05.2012 17:00
Jedinstvo
2 : 1
Radnički
Budućnost
Valjevo
2 : 0
Krušik
Valjevo
26.05.2012 17:00
Budućnost
2 : 0
Krušik
Sloga (L)
Leskovac
0 : 1
Dubočica 1923
Leskovac
26.05.2012 17:00
Sloga (L)
0 : 1
Dubočica 1923
Đerdap
Kladovo
5 : 0
Župa
Aleksandrovac
26.05.2012 17:00
Đerdap
5 : 0
Župa
SFS Borac
Paraćin
5 : 4
Jedinstvo (P)
Paraćin
26.05.2012 17:00
SFS Borac
5 : 4
Jedinstvo (P)
Ozren
Sokobanja
2 : 1
Juhor
Obrež
26.05.2012 17:00
Ozren
2 : 1
Juhor
Morava (Ć)
Ćuprija
2 : 0
Timočanin
Knjaževac
26.05.2012 17:00
Morava (Ć)
2 : 0
Timočanin
Kablovi
Zaječar
3 : 0
FUD
Brus
26.05.2012 17:00
Kablovi
3 : 0
FUD
Jedinstvo (BK)
Banatsko Karađorđevo
3 : 0
Bačka (P)
Pačir
26.05.2012 17:00
Jedinstvo (BK)
3 : 0
Bačka (P)
AFK Ada
Ada
4 : 2
Radnički (Z)
Zrenjanin
26.05.2012 17:00
AFK Ada
4 : 2
Radnički (Z)
Obilić
Novi Kneževac
2 : 3
Budućnost
Srpska Crnja
26.05.2012 17:00
Obilić
2 : 3
Budućnost
Kozara
Banatsko Veliko Selo
1 : 2
Radnički (B)
Bajmok
26.05.2012 17:00
Kozara
1 : 2
Radnički (B)
Dinamo
Pančevo
2 : 1
Proleter
Banatski Karlovac
26.05.2012 17:00
Dinamo
2 : 1
Proleter
Borac
Starčevo
3 : 0
Jedinstvo (NB)
Novi Bečej
26.05.2012 17:00
Borac
3 : 0
Jedinstvo (NB)
Bačka 1901
Subotica
6 : 0
Sloboda
Novi Kozarci
26.05.2012 17:00
Bačka 1901
6 : 0
Sloboda
Vojvodina
Novo Miloševo
0 : 8
Kolonija
Kovin
26.05.2012 17:00
Vojvodina
0 : 8
Kolonija
Omladinac (NB)
Novi Banovci
1 : 0
Polet (S)
Sivac
26.05.2012 17:00
Omladinac (NB)
1 : 0
Polet (S)
Obilić
Zmajevo
1 : 2
Index
Novi Sad
26.05.2012 17:00
Obilić
1 : 2
Index
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
1 : 3
Sloga (E)
Erdevik
26.05.2012 17:00
Radnički (SM)
1 : 3
Sloga (E)
1. Maj
Ruma
0 : 1
Mladost (BP)
Bački Petrovac
26.05.2012 17:00
1. Maj
0 : 1
Mladost (BP)
Bačka (BP)
Bačka Palanka
1 : 1
Jugović
Kać
26.05.2012 17:00
Bačka (BP)
1 : 1
Jugović
Borac (NS)
Novi Sad
2 : 3
Crvena Zvezda
Novi Sad
26.05.2012 17:00
Borac (NS)
2 : 3
Crvena Zvezda
Turbina
Beograd
3 : 0
Lepušnica
Glogonjski rit
26.05.2012 17:30
Turbina
3 : 0
Lepušnica
IMT
Beograd
1 : 1
Bulbulderac
Beograd
26.05.2012 10:00
IMT
1 : 1
Bulbulderac
Jadran
Kragujevac
6 : 1
Sloga D
Desimirovac
26.05.2012 17:00
Jadran
6 : 1
Sloga D
Maršić
Maršić
2 : 1
Šumadinac
Kragujevac
26.05.2012 17:00
Maršić
2 : 1
Šumadinac
Slatina
Slatina
0 : 1
Omladinac
Zablaće (Čačak)
26.05.2012 17:00
Slatina
0 : 1
Omladinac
Mladost
Atenica
2 : 3
Spartak
Trnava
26.05.2012 17:00
Mladost
2 : 3
Spartak
Rača Popović
Popović
1 : 0
Banja
Banja
26.05.2012 17:00
Rača Popović
1 : 0
Banja
Glavaš
Glibovac
1 : 4
Osipaonica
Osipaonica
26.05.2012
Glavaš
1 : 4
Osipaonica
Selevac
Selevac
2 : 1
Radnik
Smederevska Palanka
26.05.2012
Selevac
2 : 1
Radnik
Sindjelić
Lipnica
2 : 1
Radnički
Koceljeva
26.05.2012 17:00
Sindjelić
2 : 1
Radnički
Kačer
Belanovica
5 : 1
Banjani
Banjani
26.05.2012 16:30
Kačer
5 : 1
Banjani
Rubribreza
Rubribreza
2 : 0
Radnik
Ub
26.05.2012 16:30
Rubribreza
2 : 0
Radnik
Crnokosa
Kosjerić
5 : 0
Napredak
Gornja Dobrinja
26.05.2012 16:30
Crnokosa
5 : 0
Napredak
Jasen
Brodarevo
3 : 1
Omladinac
Zdravčići
26.05.2012 16:30
Jasen
3 : 1
Omladinac
Aluminjum
Niš
2 : 0
Crvena zastava
Hum
26.05.2012 17:00
Aluminjum
2 : 0
Crvena zastava
OFK Niš
Niš
0 : 2
Sloboda
Gornja Vrežina
26.05.2012 17:00
OFK Niš
0 : 2
Sloboda
Palilula
Aleksinac
5 : 3
Toplica
Šarlinac
26.05.2012 17:00
Palilula
5 : 3
Toplica
Zemljoradnik
Balajnac
2 : 3
Mladost (B)
Batušinac
26.05.2012 17:00
Zemljoradnik
2 : 3
Mladost (B)
Rasovača
Rasovača
6 : 1
Rutevac
Rutevac
26.05.2012 17:00
Rasovača
6 : 1
Rutevac
Budućnost
Orašje
4 : 3
Gradac
Konopnica
26.05.2012 17:00
Budućnost
4 : 3
Gradac
Jedinstvo (Š)
Šišava
0 : 3
Umac
Miroševce
26.05.2012 17:00
Jedinstvo (Š)
0 : 3
Umac
Gnjilan
Gnjilan
0 : 3
Vladimir Durković
Berilovac
26.05.2012 17:00
Gnjilan
0 : 3
Vladimir Durković
Jedinstvo B.P
Bela Palanka
0 : 2
Zadrugar
Krupac
26.05.2012 17:00
Jedinstvo B.P
0 : 2
Zadrugar
Prčevac
Pirot
0 : 3
Jedinstvo P
Pirot
26.05.2012 17:00
Prčevac
0 : 3
Jedinstvo P
Lužnica
Babušnica
3 : 0
Dragoš
Pirot
26.05.2012 17:00
Lužnica
3 : 0
Dragoš
Tanasko Rajić
Pirot
5 : 3
Napredak
Izvor
26.05.2012 17:00
Tanasko Rajić
5 : 3
Napredak
Mladost P.R
Poljska Ržana
2 : 1
Temac
Temska
26.05.2012 17:00
Mladost P.R
2 : 1
Temac
As
Bujanovac
2 : 6
Pčinja
Trgovište
26.05.2012 10:00
As
2 : 6
Pčinja
Trbunje
Trbunje
0 : 6
Topličanin
Prokuplje
26.05.2012 17:00
Trbunje
0 : 6
Topličanin
Vinorača
Vinorača
2 : 1
Levač
Rekovac
26.05.2012 17:30
Vinorača
2 : 1
Levač
Brestovac
Brestovac
7 : 0
Radujevac
Radujevac
26.05.2012 17:00
Brestovac
7 : 0
Radujevac
Rudar
Bor
3 : 1
Zlot
Zlot
26.05.2012 17:00
Rudar
3 : 1
Zlot
Blagotin
Poljna
3 : 1
Jedinstvo 1936
Kruševac
26.05.2012 17:00
Blagotin
3 : 1
Jedinstvo 1936
Rudar Vrška Čuka
Grljan
3 : 0
Sloga (M)
Minićevo
26.05.2012 17:00
Rudar Vrška Čuka
3 : 0
Sloga (M)
BSK
Bogovina
3 : 0
Midžor
Kalna
26.05.2012 17:00
BSK
3 : 0
Midžor
Bučje
Bučje kod Knjaževca
1 : 0
Rtanj
Boljevac
26.05.2012 17:00
Bučje
1 : 0
Rtanj
Vršac United
Vršac
1 : 3
Radnički (K)
Kovin
26.05.2012 17:00
Vršac United
1 : 3
Radnički (K)
BAK
Bela Crkva
4 : 0
Spartak
Debeljača
26.05.2012 17:00
BAK
4 : 0
Spartak
Sloga (P)
Plandište
6 : 0
Tempo
Sefkerin
26.05.2012 17:00
Sloga (P)
6 : 0
Tempo
Jadran
Feketić
4 : 3
Tisa
Adorjan
26.05.2012 17:00
Jadran
4 : 3
Tisa
Potisje
Kanjiža
0 : 1
Proleter
Njegoševo
26.05.2012 17:00
Potisje
0 : 1
Proleter
Sloboda
Stara Moravica
1 : 4
Preporod
Novi Žednik
26.05.2012 17:00
Sloboda
1 : 4
Preporod
Čoka
Čoka
4 : 3
Subotica
Subotica
26.05.2012 17:00
Čoka
4 : 3
Subotica
Rusanda
Melenci
1 : 0
Mladost (BD)
Banatski Despotovac
26.05.2012 17:00
Rusanda
1 : 0
Mladost (BD)
Krajina
Krajišnik
0 : 2
OFK Klek
Klek
26.05.2012 17:00
Krajina
0 : 2
OFK Klek
Borac (Z)
Zrenjanin
1 : 1
Crvena zvezda (VS)
Vojvoda Stepa
26.05.2012 17:00
Borac (Z)
1 : 1
Crvena zvezda (VS)
Naftagas
Elemir
1 : 1
Bilećanin
Sečanj
26.05.2012 17:00
Naftagas
1 : 1
Bilećanin
Graničar (G)
Gakovo
1 : 0
ŽAK
Sombor
26.05.2012 17:00
Graničar (G)
1 : 0
ŽAK
Sloga
Čonoplja
3 : 4
Hajduk
Stapar
26.05.2012 17:00
Sloga
3 : 4
Hajduk
Rudar
Vrdnik
3 : 0
Hajduk (V)
Višnjićevo
26.05.2012
Rudar
3 : 0
Hajduk (V)
Partizan
Vitojevci
0 : 1
Zeka Buljubaša
Ravnje
26.05.2012
Partizan
0 : 1
Zeka Buljubaša
Metalac
Futog
2 : 1
Jedinstvo
Rumenka
26.05.2012
Metalac
2 : 1
Jedinstvo
Slavija (NS)
Novi Sad
0 : 1
Stari Grad
Bačka Palanka
26.05.2012
Slavija (NS)
0 : 1
Stari Grad
Brodarac
Novi Beograd
1 : 0
Borac
Lazarevac
26.05.2012 17:30
Brodarac
1 : 0
Borac
Šumadija
Šopić
2 : 0
Dunavac
Grocka
26.05.2012 17:30
Šumadija
2 : 0
Dunavac
Poštar Zvezdara
Beograd
1 : 0
Rudar
Zeoke
26.05.2012 11:00
Poštar Zvezdara
1 : 0
Rudar
Policajac
Beograd
1 : 2
IMR
Rakovica
26.05.2012 11:00
Policajac
1 : 2
IMR
PKB Kovilovo
Kovilovo
4 : 2
Baćevac
Baćevac
26.05.2012 17:30
PKB Kovilovo
4 : 2
Baćevac
Milutinac
Zemun
3 : 3
Crvena zvezda
Mali Mokri Lug
26.05.2012 11:00
Milutinac
3 : 3
Crvena zvezda
Komgrap
Beograd
4 : 2
Strelac
Mislođin
26.05.2012 11:00
Komgrap
4 : 2
Strelac
Gracko
Staro Gracko
4 : 1
Polet
Laplje Selo
26.05.2012
Gracko
4 : 1
Polet
Plemetina
Plemetina
3 : 0
Radnički
Velika Hoča
26.05.2012
Plemetina
3 : 0
Radnički
Gračanica
Gračanica
3 : 0
Sitnica
Lepina
26.05.2012
Gračanica
3 : 0
Sitnica
Čaglavica
Čaglavica
3 : 0
Brezovica
Štrpce
26.05.2012
Čaglavica
3 : 0
Brezovica
Mlada krila
Metikoši
2 : 0
Jedinstvo
Dragosinjci
26.05.2012 17:30
Mlada krila
2 : 0
Jedinstvo
Magnohrom
Kraljevo
7 : 1
Žiča
Žiča
26.05.2012 17:30
Magnohrom
7 : 1
Žiča
Parmenac
Parmenac
3 : 5
Mladost (P)
Preljina
26.05.2012 17:00
Parmenac
3 : 5
Mladost (P)
Baćkovac Junajted
Gornji Milanovac
1 : 2
Jablanica
Jablanica
26.05.2012 17:00
Baćkovac Junajted
1 : 2
Jablanica
Foka
Gornji Milanovac
3 : 1
Lunjevica
Lunjevica
26.05.2012 17:00
Foka
3 : 1
Lunjevica
Majdan
Majdan
0 : 1
Mladost 09
Vraćevšnica
26.05.2012 17:00
Majdan
0 : 1
Mladost 09
Mladi Rudar
Rudnik
1 : 0
Velereč 94
Velereč
26.05.2012 17:00
Mladi Rudar
1 : 0
Velereč 94
BSK
Belosavci
2 : 2
Jasenica
Božurnja
26.05.2012 17:00
BSK
2 : 2
Jasenica
ŽSK
Žirovnica
1 : 0
Karađorđe
Vučić
26.05.2012 17:00
ŽSK
1 : 0
Karađorđe
Mladost MG
Saranovo
2 : 2
Lepenica
Badnjevac
26.05.2012 17:00
Mladost MG
2 : 2
Lepenica
Đerdap
Golubac
8 : 1
Sloga (Ć)
Ćirikovac
26.05.2012 17:00
Đerdap
8 : 1
Sloga (Ć)
Borac
Lešnica
1 : 2
Podrinje
Lozničko Polje
26.05.2012 17:30
Borac
1 : 2
Podrinje
Luk
Voćnjak
1 : 0
Jedinstvo (Z)
Zavlaka
26.05.2012 17:30
Luk
1 : 0
Jedinstvo (Z)
Mladost (PP)
Pocerski Pričinović
5 : 1
Sloga (M)
Matijevac
26.05.2012 17:30
Mladost (PP)
5 : 1
Sloga (M)
Sloga
Bogovađa
4 : 4
Dimitrije Tucović
Ćelije
26.05.2012 17:00
Sloga
4 : 4
Dimitrije Tucović
Nepričava
Nepričava
0 : 3
Polet
Donji Lajkovac
26.05.2012 17:00
Nepričava
0 : 3
Polet
Borac (O)
Otanj
5 : 2
Ježevica
Velika Ježevica
26.05.2012 17:30
Borac (O)
5 : 2
Ježevica
Polet (V)
Vitoševac
2 : 0
Mladi Radnik
Aleksinački Bujmir
26.05.2012 17:00
Polet (V)
2 : 0
Mladi Radnik
Jedinstvo
Bobovište
2 : 0
Sloga (K)
Korman
26.05.2012 17:00
Jedinstvo
2 : 0
Sloga (K)
Borac
Trnjane
1 : 3
Gredetin
Gredetin
26.05.2012 17:00
Borac
1 : 3
Gredetin
Lokomotiva
Belo Polje
6 : 2
Borac
Barje Čiflik
26.05.2012 17:00
Lokomotiva
6 : 2
Borac
Tekstilac
Paraćin
1 : 0
Resavac
Subotica
26.05.2012 17:30
Tekstilac
1 : 0
Resavac
Ursule
Ursule
3 : 2
BSK
Buljane
26.05.2012 17:30
Ursule
3 : 2
BSK
Sindjelic
Vojnik
2 : 2
Crni Vrh
Deonica
26.05.2012 17:30
Sindjelic
2 : 2
Crni Vrh
Rečka
Rečka
3 : 0
BSK
Bukovče
26.05.2012 17:30
Rečka
3 : 0
BSK
Pontes
Kostol
0 : 0
Omladinac
Vajuga
26.05.2012 17:00
Pontes
0 : 0
Omladinac
Sloga D
Dašnica
9 : 1
Pobeda
Lučina
26.05.2012 17:00
Sloga D
9 : 1
Pobeda
Mladost
Vasilj
3 : 0
Ravna
Ravna
26.05.2012 17:00
Mladost
3 : 0
Ravna
Jedinstvo
Vlajkovac
1 : 2
Borac (VS)
Veliko Središte
26.05.2012 17:00
Jedinstvo
1 : 2
Borac (VS)
Lokomotiva
Subotica
4 : 3
Dušan Silni
Subotica
26.05.2012 17:00
Lokomotiva
4 : 3
Dušan Silni
Budućnost
Banatski Dvor
6 : 0
Polet
Banatsko Višnjićevo
26.05.2012 17:00
Budućnost
6 : 0
Polet
Radnički
Ratkovo
5 : 0
Dunav
Bački Monoštor
26.05.2012 17:00
Radnički
5 : 0
Dunav
Aleksa Šantić
Aleksa Šantić
2 : 2
Rusin
Ruski Krstur
26.05.2012 17:00
Aleksa Šantić
2 : 2
Rusin
OFK Odžaci
Odžaci
0 : 1
Panonija
Lalić
26.05.2012 17:00
OFK Odžaci
0 : 1
Panonija
Lipar
Lipar
2 : 1
Terekveš
Svilojevo
26.05.2012 17:00
Lipar
2 : 1
Terekveš
Dinamo
Sonta
1 : 0
OFK Šikara
Sombor
26.05.2012 17:00
Dinamo
1 : 0
OFK Šikara
Budućnost
Salaš Noćajski
10 : 0
OFK Brestač
Brestač
26.05.2012
Budućnost
10 : 0
OFK Brestač
Fruškogorski partizan
Bukovac
3 : 0
Partizan
Susek
26.05.2012 17:00
Fruškogorski partizan
3 : 0
Partizan
Železničar
Novi Sad
3 : 2
Mladost
Novi Sad
26.05.2012 17:00
Železničar
3 : 2
Mladost
Jedinstvo
Bačko Petrovo Selo
1 : 6
Napredak
Nadalj
26.05.2012
Jedinstvo
1 : 6
Napredak
Krila Krajine
Bačka Palanka
1 : 1
Budućnost (P)
Parage
26.05.2012 17:30
Krila Krajine
1 : 1
Budućnost (P)
Soko
Nova Gajdobra
1 : 4
Krivanj
Selenča
26.05.2012 17:30
Soko
1 : 4
Krivanj
Institut
Zemun Polje
1 : 0
Banja
Visnjička banja
26.05.2012 17:30
Institut
1 : 0
Banja
Obilić
Beograd
2 : 3
Napredak
Selo Rakovica
26.05.2012 17:30
Obilić
2 : 3
Napredak
BSK Batajnica
Batajnica
1 : 0
Mladi proleter
Beograd
26.05.2012 17:30
BSK Batajnica
1 : 0
Mladi proleter
Palež
Palež
2 : 2
TEK Sloga
Veliki Crljeni
26.05.2012 17:30
Palež
2 : 2
TEK Sloga
Krtinska
Krtinska
1 : 2
Budućnost
Zvečka
26.05.2012 17:30
Krtinska
1 : 2
Budućnost
Mladost (Č)
Čibutkovica
3 : 4
Borac
Ušće
26.05.2012 17:30
Mladost (Č)
3 : 4
Borac
BSK
Brajkovac
0 : 3
Barajevo
Barajevo
26.05.2012
BSK
0 : 3
Barajevo
Napredak
Medoševac
0 : 1
Vranić
Vranić
26.05.2012 17:30
Napredak
0 : 1
Vranić
OFK Burovo
Burovo
3 : 3
Mladost (B)
Baroševac
26.05.2012 17:30
OFK Burovo
3 : 3
Mladost (B)
Proleter
Pečenog
4 : 1
Popovići
Popovići
26.05.2012 17:30
Proleter
4 : 1
Popovići
Bogutovačka Banja
Bogutovac
3 : 1
Stara Čaršija
Kraljevo
26.05.2012 17:30
Bogutovačka Banja
3 : 1
Stara Čaršija
Venčani
Venčani
1 : 0
Tulež
Tulež
26.05.2012 17:00
Venčani
1 : 0
Tulež
Hajduk
Gornja Trnava
3 : 0
Krćevac 04
Krćevac
26.05.2012 17:00
Hajduk
3 : 0
Krćevac 04
Borac
Kloka
1 : 0
OFK Žabare
Žabare
26.05.2012 17:00
Borac
1 : 0
OFK Žabare
Mladost
Rajkovac
3 : 0
ZT Gorovič
Gorovič
26.05.2012 17:00
Mladost
3 : 0
ZT Gorovič
Budućnost
Blaznava
1 : 2
Omladinac
Donja Trnava
26.05.2012 17:00
Budućnost
1 : 2
Omladinac
Jedinstvo
Oplanić
1 : 3
Mladi Radnik
Dragušica
26.05.2012 17:00
Jedinstvo
1 : 3
Mladi Radnik
Bečevica
Bečevica
4 : 0
Polet (G)
Guberevac
26.05.2012 17:00
Bečevica
4 : 0
Polet (G)
Burovac
Burovac
2 : 4
7 juli
Lopušnik
26.05.2012 17:00
Burovac
2 : 4
7 juli
Soko
Krvije
3 : 0
Mlava
Zabrđe
26.05.2012 17:00
Soko
3 : 0
Mlava
B.S.K.
Bošnjak
2 : 1
Dobrnje
Dobrnje
26.05.2012 17:00
B.S.K.
2 : 1
Dobrnje
Radnik
Pankovo
3 : 4
Busur
Busur
26.05.2012 17:00
Radnik
3 : 4
Busur
Budućnost
Vezičevo
7 : 0
Laolac
Veliko Laole
26.05.2012 17:00
Budućnost
7 : 0
Laolac
Kobilje
Kobilje
4 : 2
Stig C
Crljenac
26.05.2012 17:00
Kobilje
4 : 2
Stig C
BSK
Boževac
3 : 2
Košava
Kalište
26.05.2012 17:00
BSK
3 : 2
Košava
Stig MC
Malo Crniće
0 : 1
Budućnost
Aljudovo
26.05.2012 17:00
Stig MC
0 : 1
Budućnost
Vrelo
Milanovac
3 : 1
OFK Homolje
Žagubica
26.05.2012 17:00
Vrelo
3 : 1
OFK Homolje
Zadrugar
Osanica
3 : 1
Budućnost
Milatovac
26.05.2012 17:00
Zadrugar
3 : 1
Budućnost
Laznica
Laznica
1 : 5
Borac
Vukovac
26.05.2012 17:00
Laznica
1 : 5
Borac
Metalac
Požarevac
2 : 1
Dunav
Ostrovo
26.05.2012 17:00
Metalac
2 : 1
Dunav
Milan Orlić
Novo Selo
5 : 1
Sloga
Straža
26.05.2012 17:30
Milan Orlić
5 : 1
Sloga
Mladost (Gradilšte)
Loznica
1 : 2
Mladost (B)
Brezjak
26.05.2012 17:30
Mladost (Gradilšte)
1 : 2
Mladost (B)
Jelav
Jelav
4 : 1
Prva Iskra
Runjani
26.05.2012 17:30
Jelav
4 : 1
Prva Iskra
Rudar
Brasina
3 : 1
Hajduk
Ribarica
26.05.2012 17:30
Rudar
3 : 1
Hajduk
Polet
Loznica
1 : 5
Borac
Kozjak
26.05.2012 17:30
Polet
1 : 5
Borac
Mladost
Uzovnica
0 : 3
Crnča
Crnča
26.05.2012
Mladost
0 : 3
Crnča
Donja Ljubovidja
Donja Ljubovidja
2 : 1
Vrhpolje
Vrhpolje
26.05.2012
Donja Ljubovidja
2 : 1
Vrhpolje
Cerova
Cerova
1 : 0
Krasava
Krasava
26.05.2012 17:00
Cerova
1 : 0
Krasava
Rankovac
Nakučani
3 : 1
Sava
Mrdjenovac
26.05.2012 17:30
Rankovac
3 : 1
Sava
Metlić
Metlić
0 : 0
Mladost (Слатина)
Slatina
26.05.2012 17:30
Metlić
0 : 0
Mladost (Слатина)
Mladost (M.M)
Mačvanski Metković
5 : 1
Radnik
Glogovac
26.05.2012 17:30
Mladost (M.M)
5 : 1
Radnik
Stojan Lazarac
Sovljak
1 : 2
Napredak (BP)
Banovo Polje
26.05.2012 17:30
Stojan Lazarac
1 : 2
Napredak (BP)
Napredak (U)
Uzveće
1 : 3
Mladost (O)
Ocage
26.05.2012 17:30
Napredak (U)
1 : 3
Mladost (O)
Napredak
Ševarice
0 : 6
Maovi MH
Maovi
26.05.2012 17:30
Napredak
0 : 6
Maovi MH
Zadrugar Milkivit
Mačvanski Pričinović
2 : 2
Buducnost
Dobric
26.05.2012 17:30
Zadrugar Milkivit
2 : 2
Buducnost
Fortuna
Šabac
0 : 3
Torpedo
Tabanovic
26.05.2012 17:30
Fortuna
0 : 3
Torpedo
Zvizdar
Zvizdar
0 : 9
Crvena Jabuka
Ub
26.05.2012
Zvizdar
0 : 9
Crvena Jabuka
Moravac (G)
Guberevac
2 : 1
BSK
Belanovce
26.05.2012 17:00
Moravac (G)
2 : 1
BSK
Nomanica
Nomanica
2 : 1
Mladost (DL)
Donja Lokosnica
26.05.2012 17:00
Nomanica
2 : 1
Mladost (DL)
Turekovac
Turekovac
2 : 1
Moravac (P)
Pečenjevce
26.05.2012 17:00
Turekovac
2 : 1
Moravac (P)
Omladinac
Donje Sinkovce
1 : 1
Gornje Krajince
Gornje Krajince
26.05.2012 17:00
Omladinac
1 : 1
Gornje Krajince
Brza
Brza
3 : 5
Bratstvo (Z)
Zlokućane
26.05.2012 17:00
Brza
3 : 5
Bratstvo (Z)
Mladi Radnik
Bobovo
4 : 2
Hum
Vrlane
26.05.2012 18:00
Mladi Radnik
4 : 2
Hum
Medveđa
Medveđa kod Despotovca
4 : 0
Mladi Radnik
Grabovica
26.05.2012 17:30
Medveđa
4 : 0
Mladi Radnik
Zemljoradnik
Striža
3 : 2
Mladost
Gornja Mutnica
26.05.2012 17:00
Zemljoradnik
3 : 2
Mladost
Ribnik
Gornji Ribnik
3 : 1
Topoljak
Grabovac
26.05.2012 15:00
Ribnik
3 : 1
Topoljak
Kostrež
Ćićevac
2 : 3
Rubin
Zalogovac
26.05.2012 17:30
Kostrež
2 : 3
Rubin
Juhor 2
Obrež
3 : 1
Kiseljak
Orašje
26.05.2012 17:30
Juhor 2
3 : 1
Kiseljak
Pakasnica
Pakasnica
3 : 0
Kruševica
Kruševica
26.05.2012 17:00
Pakasnica
3 : 0
Kruševica
Bukovica
Bukovica
3 : 0
Polet (Š)
Šavrane
26.05.2012 17:00
Bukovica
3 : 0
Polet (Š)
Napredak
Dužine
1 : 3
Banat
Ilandža
26.05.2012 17:00
Napredak
1 : 3
Banat
Barice
Barice
1 : 5
Sloga
Margita
26.05.2012 17:00
Barice
1 : 5
Sloga
Krajina
Kupinik
1 : 0
Janošik
Janošik
26.05.2012 17:00
Krajina
1 : 0
Janošik
Graničar
Miletićevo
3 : 0
Vojvodina
Seleuš
26.05.2012 17:00
Graničar
3 : 0
Vojvodina
Jedinstvo
Duboka kod Jagodine
4 : 1
Belica
Belica
26.05.2012
Jedinstvo
4 : 1
Belica
Hajduk
Miloševo
2 : 4
Oniks
Lozovik
26.05.2012
Hajduk
2 : 4
Oniks
Vihor
Golubovac
7 : 2
Železničar
Klačevica
26.05.2012 17:00
Vihor
7 : 2
Železničar
Rubin
Mol
0 : 0
Fruškogorac
Novi Sad
26.05.2012 16:30
Rubin
0 : 0
Fruškogorac
Karađorđe
Topola
0 : 3
ŽFK Gradac
Valjevo
26.05.2012
Karađorđe
0 : 3
ŽFK Gradac
Aranđelovac
Aranđelovac
0 : 4
Slatke male
Burovac
26.05.2012
Aranđelovac
0 : 4
Slatke male
Radnički (N)
Niš
1 : 3
Partizan
Beograd
26.05.2012
Radnički (N)
1 : 3
Partizan
Inđija
Inđija
4 : 0
Čukarički Stankom
Beograd
26.05.2012
Inđija
4 : 0
Čukarički Stankom
OFK Beograd
Beograd
2 : 0
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
26.05.2012
OFK Beograd
2 : 0
Radnički 1923
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
3 : 0
Zemun
Zemun
26.05.2012
Sloga (K)
3 : 0
Zemun
Napredak
Kruševac
2 : 0
BSK Borča
Borča
26.05.2012 13:00
Napredak
2 : 0
BSK Borča
ČSK Pivara
Čelarevo
0 : 3
Hajduk
Kula
26.05.2012
ČSK Pivara
0 : 3
Hajduk
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
0 : 2
Donji Srem
Pećinci
26.05.2012
Srem
0 : 2
Donji Srem
Graničar (G)
Gakovo
0 : 9
ŽAK
Sombor
26.05.2012 15:00
Graničar (G)
0 : 9
ŽAK
Sloga
Čonoplja
3 : 4
Hajduk
Stapar
26.05.2012 15:00
Sloga
3 : 4
Hajduk
Sloboda
Lipe
3 : 2
Borac
Ralja
26.05.2012
Sloboda
3 : 2
Borac
Osipaonica
Osipaonica
1 : 0
Šumadinac
Binovac
26.05.2012
Osipaonica
1 : 0
Šumadinac
SASK
Saraorci
4 : 0
Skobalj
Skobalj
26.05.2012
SASK
4 : 0
Skobalj
Napredak
Markovac
3 : 0
Šumadija
Azanja
26.05.2012
Napredak
3 : 0
Šumadija
Bresje-Superior
Velika Plana
5 : 0
Budućnost
Ratari
26.05.2012
Bresje-Superior
5 : 0
Budućnost
Sloga
Miloševac
3 : 1
Radnik
Smederevska Palanka
26.05.2012
Sloga
3 : 1
Radnik
Cerovac
Cerovac
0 : 3
Jedinstvo
Krnjevo
26.05.2012
Cerovac
0 : 3
Jedinstvo
Radnički (N)
Niš
2 : 1
Partizan
Beograd
26.05.2012
Radnički (N)
2 : 1
Partizan
Sloboda PS
Užice
4 : 0
Čukarički Stankom
Beograd
26.05.2012 13:00
Sloboda PS
4 : 0
Čukarički Stankom
Sloga (L)
Leskovac
2 : 1
OFK Beograd
Beograd
26.05.2012 13:00
Sloga (L)
2 : 1
OFK Beograd
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
1 : 1
Zemun
Zemun
26.05.2012
Sloga (K)
1 : 1
Zemun
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
6 : 2
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
26.05.2012
Vojvodina
6 : 2
Crvena zvezda
Teleoptik
Zemun
4 : 1
BSK Borča
Borča
26.05.2012 11:00
Teleoptik
4 : 1
BSK Borča
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
2 : 0
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
26.05.2012 12:00
Vojvodina
2 : 0
Novi Sad
Hajduk
Kula
0 : 3
ČSK Pivara
Čelarevo
26.05.2012 12:00
Hajduk
0 : 3
ČSK Pivara
Palić
Palić
1 : 2
Olimpija
Totovo Selo
26.05.2012 10:00
Palić
1 : 2
Olimpija
Jadran
Feketić
3 : 9
Tisa
Adorjan
26.05.2012 15:00
Jadran
3 : 9
Tisa
Potisje
Kanjiža
0 : 0
Proleter
Njegoševo
26.05.2012 15:00
Potisje
0 : 0
Proleter
Sloboda
Stara Moravica
2 : 1
Preporod
Novi Žednik
26.05.2012 15:00
Sloboda
2 : 1
Preporod
Čoka
Čoka
0 : 2
Subotica
Subotica
26.05.2012 15:00
Čoka
0 : 2
Subotica
Savacijum
Šabac
0 : 3
Partizan
Beograd
26.05.2012 11:00
Savacijum
0 : 3
Partizan
OFK Beograd
Beograd
4 : 0
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
26.05.2012
OFK Beograd
4 : 0
Sloga (K)
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
4 : 1
Palilulac
Niš
26.05.2012
Radnički 1923
4 : 1
Palilulac
Čukarički Stankom
Beograd
0 : 5
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
26.05.2012 11:00
Čukarički Stankom
0 : 5
Crvena zvezda
Napredak
Kruševac
1 : 3
Radnički (N)
Niš
26.05.2012 13:00
Napredak
1 : 3
Radnički (N)
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
8 : 1
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
26.05.2012 10:00
Vojvodina
8 : 1
Novi Sad
Hajduk
Kula
0 : 4
ČSK Pivara
Čelarevo
26.05.2012 10:00
Hajduk
0 : 4
ČSK Pivara
Senta
Senta
18 : 0
Palić
Palić
26.05.2012 11:00
Senta
18 : 0
Palić
Radnički Gladiolus
Tornjoš
5 : 2
Vinogradar
Hajdukovo
26.05.2012 10:00
Radnički Gladiolus
5 : 2
Vinogradar
Subotica
Subotica
8 : 2
Obilić
Novi Kneževac
26.05.2012 11:00
Subotica
8 : 2
Obilić
Sloboda
Lipe
2 : 0
Borac
Ralja
26.05.2012
Sloboda
2 : 0
Borac
Osipaonica
Osipaonica
2 : 1
Šumadinac
Binovac
26.05.2012 09:00
Osipaonica
2 : 1
Šumadinac
SASK
Saraorci
3 : 0
Skobalj
Skobalj
26.05.2012
SASK
3 : 0
Skobalj
Napredak
Markovac
0 : 7
Šumadija
Azanja
26.05.2012 14:30
Napredak
0 : 7
Šumadija
Bresje-Superior
Velika Plana
5 : 0
Budućnost
Ratari
26.05.2012
Bresje-Superior
5 : 0
Budućnost
Sloga
Miloševac
5 : 0
Radnik
Smederevska Palanka
26.05.2012
Sloga
5 : 0
Radnik
Cerovac
Cerovac
0 : 3
Jedinstvo
Krnjevo
26.05.2012
Cerovac
0 : 3
Jedinstvo
Red Star
Niš
3 : 1
Radnički (N)
Niš
26.05.2012 11:00
Red Star
3 : 1
Radnički (N)
Senta
Senta
5 : 1
Sever
Subotica
26.05.2012 09:30
Senta
5 : 1
Sever
Tisa
Adorjan
0 : 8
Spartak Zlatibor voda '00
Subotica
26.05.2012 10:00
Tisa
0 : 8
Spartak Zlatibor voda '00
Subotica
Subotica
4 : 2
Bačka
Pačir
26.05.2012 09:30
Subotica
4 : 2
Bačka
Pinkum
Veliko Gradište
3 : 0
Kostolac 2008
Kostolac
26.05.2012 11:00
Pinkum
3 : 0
Kostolac 2008
Panter
Požarevac
1 : 1
Mladi radnik
Požarevac
26.05.2012 10:00
Panter
1 : 1
Mladi radnik
Smederevo
Smederevo
1 : 1
Presing
Požarevac
26.05.2012 10:00
Smederevo
1 : 1
Presing
Šumadija 1903
Kragujevac
7 : 0
Sušica
Kragujevac
26.05.2012 10:00
Šumadija 1903
7 : 0
Sušica
Apolon 4 II
Kragujevac
5 : 7
Apolon 4 I
Kragujevac
26.05.2012 10:00
Apolon 4 II
5 : 7
Apolon 4 I
Arsenal
Kragujevac
2 : 2
Kraguj
Kragujevac
26.05.2012 10:00
Arsenal
2 : 2
Kraguj
Karađorđe
Rača
1 : 1
Marjan
Knic
26.05.2012 10:00
Karađorđe
1 : 1
Marjan
Šumadija
Aranđelovac
2 : 1
Duljaj
Topola
26.05.2012 10:00
Šumadija
2 : 1
Duljaj
Plana
Velika Plana
5 : 2
Seljak
Mihajlovac
26.05.2012 10:00
Plana
5 : 2
Seljak
Sloga
Petrovac na Mlavi
1 : 2
MIP-Presing
Požarevac
26.05.2012 10:00
Sloga
1 : 2
MIP-Presing
Trgovački
Petrovac na Mlavi
0 : 5
Rudar
Kostolac
26.05.2012 10:00
Trgovački
0 : 5
Rudar
Obilić
Živica
0 : 3
Bumerang
Požarevac
26.05.2012 10:00
Obilić
0 : 3
Bumerang
Pinkum
Veliko Gradište
3 : 0
Kostolac 2008
Kostolac
26.05.2012 10:00
Pinkum
3 : 0
Kostolac 2008
Panter
Požarevac
9 : 1
Mladi radnik
Požarevac
26.05.2012 10:00
Panter
9 : 1
Mladi radnik
Smederevo
Smederevo
2 : 0
Presing
Požarevac
26.05.2012 10:00
Smederevo
2 : 0
Presing

Rukomet

Partizan
Beograd
35 : 27
Kolubara
Lazarevac
26.05.2012 19:00
Partizan
35 : 27
Kolubara
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
27 : 27
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
26.05.2012 19:00
Vojvodina
27 : 27
Crvena Zvezda
Železničar 1949
Niš
27 : 27
Jugović Unimet
Kać
26.05.2012 19:00
Železničar 1949
27 : 27
Jugović Unimet
Požarevac
Požarevac
26 : 22
Obilić
Beograd
26.05.2012 19:00
Požarevac
26 : 22
Obilić
Rudar
Kostolac
25 : 28
PKB
Padinska Skela
26.05.2012 19:00
Rudar
25 : 28
PKB
Crvenka
Crvenka
34 : 31
Dinamo
Pancevo
26.05.2012 18:00
Crvenka
34 : 31
Dinamo
Smederevo DU-Integral
Smederevo
29 : 19
Radnički
Kragujevac
26.05.2012 19:00
Smederevo DU-Integral
29 : 19
Radnički
Metaloplastika
Šabac
30 : 28
Napredak
Kruševac
26.05.2012 19:00
Metaloplastika
30 : 28
Napredak
Crvena Zvezda
Mokrin
33 : 18
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
26.05.2012 20:00
Crvena Zvezda
33 : 18
Novi Pazar
Železničar
Inđija
31 : 36
Spartak Vojput
Subotica
26.05.2012 19:00
Železničar
31 : 36
Spartak Vojput
Mladost TSK
Bački Jarak
10 : 0
Bane
Raška
26.05.2012
Mladost TSK
10 : 0
Bane
Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
36 : 39
Vrbas Carnex
Vrbas
26.05.2012 19:00
Mokra Gora
36 : 39
Vrbas Carnex
Zaječar
Zaječar
34 : 30
Proleter Agroživ
Zrenjanin
26.05.2012 18:00
Zaječar
34 : 30
Proleter Agroživ
Kolubara 2
Lazarevac
29 : 33
Mladost
Smederevska Palanka
26.05.2012
Kolubara 2
29 : 33
Mladost
Primus Car Dušan
Beograd
38 : 33
Sindjelić
Beograd
26.05.2012
Primus Car Dušan
38 : 33
Sindjelić
Sloga
Despotovac
32 : 33
Morava
Velika Plana
26.05.2012
Sloga
32 : 33
Morava
Radnički
Obrenovac
35 : 41
Šamot 65
Aranđelovac
26.05.2012
Radnički
35 : 41
Šamot 65
Majdanpek
Majdanpek
36 : 33
Radnički 2
Kragujevac
26.05.2012
Majdanpek
36 : 33
Radnički 2
Metalac
Valjevo
22 : 29
Studentski grad
Beograd
26.05.2012
Metalac
22 : 29
Studentski grad
Udarnik
Lozovik
25 : 31
Bask
Beograd
26.05.2012
Udarnik
25 : 31
Bask
Dalmatinac
Riđica
31 : 27
Apatin
Apatin
26.05.2012
Dalmatinac
31 : 27
Apatin
Jedinstvo
Kačarevo
40 : 22
Potisje Pleteks
Ada
26.05.2012
Jedinstvo
40 : 22
Potisje Pleteks
Hajduk
Čurug
31 : 30
Jabuka
Jabuka
26.05.2012
Hajduk
31 : 30
Jabuka
Titel Džon Dir
Titel
29 : 30
Metalac Asko Vidak
Futog
26.05.2012
Titel Džon Dir
29 : 30
Metalac Asko Vidak
Radnički
Šid
28 : 28
Radnički-Cement
Novi Sad
26.05.2012
Radnički
28 : 28
Radnički-Cement
Hercegovina
Sečanj
27 : 28
Sombor
Sombor
26.05.2012
Hercegovina
27 : 28
Sombor
Napredak
Čestereg
31 : 36
Banatski Karlovac
Banatski Karlovac
26.05.2012
Napredak
31 : 36
Banatski Karlovac
Ruma
Ruma
31 : 33
ŽSK
Žabalj
26.05.2012
Ruma
31 : 33
ŽSK
Planinka
Kuršumlija
33 : 22
Topličanin
Prokuplje
26.05.2012 19:00
Planinka
33 : 22
Topličanin
Vlasotince
Vlasotince
40 : 26
Naisus 2
Niš
26.05.2012 19:00
Vlasotince
40 : 26
Naisus 2
Đerdap
Kladovo
40 : 25
Žitorađa
Žitorađa
26.05.2012 17:00
Đerdap
40 : 25
Žitorađa
Knjaževac
Knjaževac
21 : 55
BSK Heba
Bujanovac
26.05.2012 17:30
Knjaževac
21 : 55
BSK Heba
Župa 54
Aleksandrovac
24 : 19
Trepča
Kosovska Mitrovica
26.05.2012 19:00
Župa 54
24 : 19
Trepča
15 oktobar
Velika Drenova
36 : 24
Arilje
Arilje
26.05.2012 20:00
15 oktobar
36 : 24
Arilje
Vladimirovac
Vladimirovac
38 : 30
Kikinda
Kikinda
26.05.2012 18:00
Vladimirovac
38 : 30
Kikinda
Obilić
Novi Kneževac
30 : 34
Lavovi
Bačka Palanka
26.05.2012 16:00
Obilić
30 : 34
Lavovi
Radnički
Jaša Tomić
41 : 33
Bačka Palanka
Bačka Palanka
26.05.2012 19:30
Radnički
41 : 33
Bačka Palanka
Kljajićevo
Kljajićevo
30 : 25
Slavija
Novi Sad
26.05.2012 18:00
Kljajićevo
30 : 25
Slavija
Jedinstvo
Novi Bečej
39 : 24
Crvenka II
Crvenka
26.05.2012 19:00
Jedinstvo
39 : 24
Crvenka II
Radan
Lebane
25 : 25
Rtanj
Boljevac
26.05.2012 18:00
Radan
25 : 25
Rtanj
Milenijum
Beograd
37 : 27
Slodes
Beograd
26.05.2012 17:00
Milenijum
37 : 27
Slodes
Loznica grad
Loznica
29 : 31
Knjaz Miloš 2
Aranđelovac
26.05.2012 18:00
Loznica grad
29 : 31
Knjaz Miloš 2
Loznica
Loznica
26 : 26
Mladi Radnik
Radinac
26.05.2012 16:00
Loznica
26 : 26
Mladi Radnik
Junior
Beograd
28 : 25
Crvena Zvezda 2
Beograd
26.05.2012 19:30
Junior
28 : 25
Crvena Zvezda 2
Raška
Raška
27 : 18
Rtanj
Boljevac
26.05.2012 18:00
Raška
27 : 18
Rtanj
Dubočica
Leskovac
31 : 39
Naisa 2
Niš
26.05.2012 18:00
Dubočica
31 : 39
Naisa 2
Pirot
Pirot
32 : 30
Knjaževac
Knjaževac
26.05.2012 18:00
Pirot
32 : 30
Knjaževac