XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 591 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 20 Maj 2012


Fudbal

Jedinstvo Putevi
Užice
2 : 0
Radnički Stobeks
Klupci
20.05.2012 11:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
2 : 0
Radnički Stobeks
Mačva
Šabac
1 : 3
Rudar
Kostolac
20.05.2012 16:30
Mačva
1 : 3
Rudar
Železničar
Lajkovac
0 : 0
Vujić Valjevo
Valjevo
20.05.2012 16:30
Železničar
0 : 0
Vujić Valjevo
Polet (Lj)
Ljubić
4 : 1
Jasenica 1911
Smederevska Palanka
20.05.2012 11:00
Polet (Lj)
4 : 1
Jasenica 1911
Borac (B)
Bivolje
0 : 1
Radnički (P)
Pirot
20.05.2012 17:00
Borac (B)
0 : 1
Radnički (P)
Radnik
Surdulica
1 : 1
Timok
Zaječar
20.05.2012 17:00
Radnik
1 : 1
Timok
Dinamo
Vranje
2 : 1
Kopaonik
Brus
20.05.2012 17:00
Dinamo
2 : 1
Kopaonik
Zadrugar
Lazarevo
4 : 0
Tekstilac
Odžaci
20.05.2012 16:30
Zadrugar
4 : 0
Tekstilac
Dolina
Padina
1 : 0
Radnički (NP)
Nova Pazova
20.05.2012 16:30
Dolina
1 : 0
Radnički (NP)
Šumadija
Jagnjilo
3 : 4
Dorćol
Beograd
20.05.2012 17:30
Šumadija
3 : 4
Dorćol
PKB
Padinska skela
2 : 0
Sopot
Sopot
20.05.2012 17:30
PKB
2 : 0
Sopot
BASK
Beograd
2 : 1
Kovačevac
Kovačevac
20.05.2012 17:30
BASK
2 : 1
Kovačevac
Sindjelić
Beograd
1 : 1
Radnički (O)
Obrenovac
20.05.2012 10:00
Sindjelić
1 : 1
Radnički (O)
Hajduk
Beograd
1 : 2
Srem (J)
Jakovo
20.05.2012 11:00
Hajduk
1 : 2
Srem (J)
Polet (T)
Trbušani
2 : 3
Sloboda (G)
Grbice
20.05.2012 16:30
Polet (T)
2 : 3
Sloboda (G)
Orlovac
Mrčajevci
1 : 1
Jošanica
Novi Pazar
20.05.2012 16:30
Orlovac
1 : 1
Jošanica
Seljak
Mihajlovac
2 : 0
Šumadinac
Brzan
20.05.2012 16:30
Seljak
2 : 0
Šumadinac
Železničar
Smederevo
2 : 0
Zvižd
Kučevo
20.05.2012 11:00
Železničar
2 : 0
Zvižd
Obilić
Živica
3 : 2
Borac (Ž)
Žabari
20.05.2012 16:30
Obilić
3 : 2
Borac (Ž)
Sloga (D)
Drmno
4 : 2
Mladi radnik
Radinac
20.05.2012 16:30
Sloga (D)
4 : 2
Mladi radnik
OFK Osečina
Osečina
1 : 0
Polimlje
Prijepolje
20.05.2012 16:30
OFK Osečina
1 : 0
Polimlje
Krušik
Valjevo
3 : 1
Sloga (S)
Sjenica
20.05.2012 16:30
Krušik
3 : 1
Sloga (S)
Zlatar
Nova Varoš
3 : 1
Miloš Pocerac
Gornja Vranjska
20.05.2012 16:30
Zlatar
3 : 1
Miloš Pocerac
Vučje
Vučje
3 : 1
Pukovac
Pukovac
20.05.2012 17:00
Vučje
3 : 1
Pukovac
Zaplanjac
Gadžin Han
0 : 0
Moravac Orion (M)
Mrštane
20.05.2012 17:00
Zaplanjac
0 : 0
Moravac Orion (M)
FUD
Brus
1 : 2
Rembas
Resavica
20.05.2012 17:00
FUD
1 : 2
Rembas
Timočanin
Knjaževac
4 : 3
Kablovi
Zaječar
20.05.2012 17:00
Timočanin
4 : 3
Kablovi
Juhor
Obrež
2 : 3
Morava (Ć)
Ćuprija
20.05.2012 17:00
Juhor
2 : 3
Morava (Ć)
Napredak
Drenovac
4 : 5
Ozren
Sokobanja
20.05.2012 17:00
Napredak
4 : 5
Ozren
Jedinstvo (P)
Paraćin
8 : 0
Slatina
Bor
20.05.2012 17:00
Jedinstvo (P)
8 : 0
Slatina
Župa
Aleksandrovac
3 : 0
SFS Borac
Paraćin
20.05.2012 17:00
Župa
3 : 0
SFS Borac
Majdanpek
Majdanpek
3 : 2
Đerdap
Kladovo
20.05.2012 17:00
Majdanpek
3 : 2
Đerdap
Kolonija
Kovin
2 : 0
Jedinstvo (BK)
Banatsko Karađorđevo
20.05.2012 16:30
Kolonija
2 : 0
Jedinstvo (BK)
Radnički (B)
Bajmok
0 : 1
Dinamo
Pančevo
20.05.2012 16:30
Radnički (B)
0 : 1
Dinamo
Radnički (Z)
Zrenjanin
2 : 1
Obilić
Novi Kneževac
20.05.2012 11:00
Radnički (Z)
2 : 1
Obilić
Bačka (P)
Pačir
2 : 1
AFK Ada
Ada
20.05.2012 16:30
Bačka (P)
2 : 1
AFK Ada
Mladost (BP)
Bački Petrovac
4 : 0
Bačka (BP)
Bačka Palanka
20.05.2012 16:30
Mladost (BP)
4 : 0
Bačka (BP)
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
4 : 0
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
20.05.2012 16:30
Jedinstvo (SP)
4 : 0
Radnički (SM)
Index
Novi Sad
2 : 0
Mladost (T)
Turija
20.05.2012 10:00
Index
2 : 0
Mladost (T)
Železničar
Bara Venecija
1 : 0
Borac (O)
Ostružnica
20.05.2012 10:00
Železničar
1 : 0
Borac (O)
Radnički (R)
Rudovci
1 : 3
Železnik Lavovi
Beograd
20.05.2012 10:00
Radnički (R)
1 : 3
Železnik Lavovi
Bulbulderac
Beograd
1 : 0
GSP Polet
Beograd
20.05.2012 17:30
Bulbulderac
1 : 0
GSP Polet
Polet (R)
Ratina
0 : 2
Ribnica (J)
Jovac
20.05.2012 17:30
Polet (R)
0 : 2
Ribnica (J)
Kraljevo Hajduk
Kraljevo
3 : 1
Budućnost
Konarevo
20.05.2012 17:30
Kraljevo Hajduk
3 : 1
Budućnost
Braća Vuković
Lađevci
3 : 1
Morava (S)
Sirča
20.05.2012 17:30
Braća Vuković
3 : 1
Morava (S)
Radnik
Ušće
1 : 2
Rudar
Baljevac
20.05.2012 17:30
Radnik
1 : 2
Rudar
Radnički
Kovači
1 : 1
Mataruge
Mataruge
20.05.2012 17:30
Radnički
1 : 1
Mataruge
Sušica
Kragujevac
2 : 1
Šumadinac
Kragujevac
20.05.2012 16:30
Sušica
2 : 1
Šumadinac
Seljak
Male Pčelice
2 : 1
Maršić
Maršić
20.05.2012 16:30
Seljak
2 : 1
Maršić
Slavija
Kragujevac
9 : 1
Azbest
Stragari
20.05.2012 16:30
Slavija
9 : 1
Azbest
Sloga D
Desimirovac
1 : 1
Erdoglija 1931
Kragujevac
20.05.2012 16:30
Sloga D
1 : 1
Erdoglija 1931
Kolonija
Kragujevac
10 : 5
Šumadija
Čumić
20.05.2012 16:30
Kolonija
10 : 5
Šumadija
Jedinstvo
Petrovac
1 : 3
Vinogradi DB
Kragujevac
20.05.2012 16:30
Jedinstvo
1 : 3
Vinogradi DB
Prilike
Prilike
1 : 0
Omladinac
Zablaće (Čačak)
20.05.2012 11:00
Prilike
1 : 0
Omladinac
Šumadija
Brdjani
1 : 0
Slatina
Slatina
20.05.2012 16:30
Šumadija
1 : 0
Slatina
Vujan
Prislonica
2 : 3
Rudar
Bresnica
20.05.2012 16:30
Vujan
2 : 3
Rudar
Dragačevo
Guča
3 : 1
Spartak
Trnava
20.05.2012 16:30
Dragačevo
3 : 1
Spartak
Brezak
Pranjani
3 : 2
Donja Vrbava
Donja Vrbava
20.05.2012 16:30
Brezak
3 : 2
Donja Vrbava
Jedinstvo (K)
Konjevići
4 : 1
Napredak
Svračkovci
20.05.2012 16:30
Jedinstvo (K)
4 : 1
Napredak
Morava
Katrga
0 : 0
Ovčar
Markovica
20.05.2012 16:30
Morava
0 : 0
Ovčar
Banja
Banja
4 : 0
Sloga
Zabojnica
20.05.2012 17:00
Banja
4 : 0
Sloga
Beli orlovi
Konjuša
2 : 2
Vinča
Vinča
20.05.2012 17:00
Beli orlovi
2 : 2
Vinča
Bokanja
Gorovič
1 : 3
Partizan
Darosava
20.05.2012 17:00
Bokanja
1 : 3
Partizan
Junkovac
Junkovac
5 : 1
Lokomotiva
Lapovo
20.05.2012 17:00
Junkovac
5 : 1
Lokomotiva
Aranđelovac
Aranđelovac
2 : 3
Šumadinac (S)
Stojnik
20.05.2012 17:00
Aranđelovac
2 : 3
Šumadinac (S)
Omladinac
Rakinac
1 : 0
Bresje Superior
Velika Plana
20.05.2012
Omladinac
1 : 0
Bresje Superior
Radnik
Smederevska Palanka
1 : 0
Sloboda
Lipe
20.05.2012
Radnik
1 : 0
Sloboda
Cerovac
Cerovac
0 : 3
Selevac
Selevac
20.05.2012
Cerovac
0 : 3
Selevac
Napredak
Markovac
0 : 1
Udarnik
Lozovik
20.05.2012
Napredak
0 : 1
Udarnik
Osipaonica
Osipaonica
4 : 5
Sloga
Miloševac
20.05.2012
Osipaonica
4 : 5
Sloga
Budućnost
Ratari
1 : 1
Glavaš
Glibovac
20.05.2012
Budućnost
1 : 1
Glavaš
Vihor
Maljurevac
2 : 0
Sloga B
Burovac
20.05.2012 16:30
Vihor
2 : 0
Sloga B
Integral
Batuša
2 : 2
Omladinac
Šetonje
20.05.2012 16:30
Integral
2 : 2
Omladinac
Sloga K
Kasidol
0 : 3
Železničar
Požarevac
20.05.2012 16:30
Sloga K
0 : 3
Železničar
Mladost
Biskuplje
1 : 1
Petar Dobrnjac
Dobrnje
20.05.2012 16:30
Mladost
1 : 1
Petar Dobrnjac
Mlava
Malo Laole
1 : 0
Beli Orao
Bradarac
20.05.2012 16:30
Mlava
1 : 0
Beli Orao
Mladi Borac
Majilovac
1 : 2
Šapine
Šapine
20.05.2012 16:30
Mladi Borac
1 : 2
Šapine
Antimon
Zajača
3 : 2
Lipolist
Lipolist
20.05.2012 17:00
Antimon
3 : 2
Lipolist
Mladost (P)
Prnjavor
3 : 1
Napredak
Mačvanski Belotić
20.05.2012 17:00
Mladost (P)
3 : 1
Napredak
Jedinstvo
Štitar
7 : 0
Sloga
Lipnički Šor
20.05.2012 17:00
Jedinstvo
7 : 0
Sloga
Proleter
Bajevac
1 : 2
Ribnikar
Pecka
20.05.2012 16:30
Proleter
1 : 2
Ribnikar
Sovljak
Sovljak
1 : 1
Tulari
Tulari
20.05.2012 16:30
Sovljak
1 : 1
Tulari
Milenko Pavlović
Gornje Crniljevo
2 : 1
Brezovica
Brezovica
20.05.2012 16:30
Milenko Pavlović
2 : 1
Brezovica
Omladinac
Zdravčići
1 : 4
GP Zlatibor
Užice
20.05.2012 16:30
Omladinac
1 : 4
GP Zlatibor
Višesava
Bajina Bašta
1 : 4
Jasen
Brodarevo
20.05.2012 16:30
Višesava
1 : 4
Jasen
Ariljska Rampa
Požega
1 : 3
Železničar
Požega
20.05.2012 16:30
Ariljska Rampa
1 : 3
Železničar
Napredak
Gornja Dobrinja
0 : 1
Perućac
Perućac
20.05.2012 16:30
Napredak
0 : 1
Perućac
Budućnost
Arilje
1 : 0
Crnokosa
Kosjerić
20.05.2012 16:30
Budućnost
1 : 0
Crnokosa
Bioska
Bioska
1 : 3
Polet
Rasna
20.05.2012 16:30
Bioska
1 : 3
Polet
Jedinstvo
Kalenić
3 : 3
Sečica
Seča reka
20.05.2012 16:30
Jedinstvo
3 : 3
Sečica
Crvena zastava
Hum
5 : 3
Mramor
Mramor
20.05.2012 17:00
Crvena zastava
5 : 3
Mramor
Proleter
Mezgraja
1 : 2
Vrtište
Vrtište
20.05.2012 17:00
Proleter
1 : 2
Vrtište
Rudar
Jelašnica
2 : 1
Delijski Vis
Niš
20.05.2012 17:00
Rudar
2 : 1
Delijski Vis
Budućnost (P)
Popovac
1 : 1
Brzi Brod
Brzi Brod
20.05.2012 17:00
Budućnost (P)
1 : 1
Brzi Brod
Omladinac
Gornji Komren
3 : 2
Radnički
Trupale
20.05.2012 17:00
Omladinac
3 : 2
Radnički
Sloboda
Gornja Vrežina
2 : 1
Mladost
Medoševac
20.05.2012 17:00
Sloboda
2 : 1
Mladost
Jedinstvo
Gornji Matejevac
2 : 0
OFK Niš
Niš
20.05.2012 17:00
Jedinstvo
2 : 0
OFK Niš
Rutevac
Rutevac
3 : 1
Napredak
Aleksinac
20.05.2012 16:30
Rutevac
3 : 1
Napredak
Orljane
Orljane
7 : 0
Rasovača
Rasovača
20.05.2012 16:30
Orljane
7 : 0
Rasovača
Mladost (B)
Batušinac
1 : 2
Rad
Merošina
20.05.2012 16:30
Mladost (B)
1 : 2
Rad
Bukovik
Razanj
1 : 2
Zemljoradnik
Balajnac
20.05.2012 16:30
Bukovik
1 : 2
Zemljoradnik
Naša krila 1936
Belotinac
5 : 3
Palilula
Aleksinac
20.05.2012 16:30
Naša krila 1936
5 : 3
Palilula
Jedinstvo (GS)
Gornje Stopanje
5 : 0
Navalin
Navalin
20.05.2012 17:00
Jedinstvo (GS)
5 : 0
Navalin
Progres
Ladovica
0 : 1
Morava
Leskovac
20.05.2012 17:00
Progres
0 : 1
Morava
Čekmin
Čekmin
7 : 2
Veternica
Leskovac
20.05.2012 17:00
Čekmin
7 : 2
Veternica
Gradac
Konopnica
3 : 3
Radan
Lebane
20.05.2012 17:00
Gradac
3 : 3
Radan
Jedinstvo (G)
Grdelica
4 : 3
Budućnost
Orašje
20.05.2012 17:00
Jedinstvo (G)
4 : 3
Budućnost
Mladost
Vinarce
1 : 0
Jablanica
Medveđa
20.05.2012 17:00
Mladost
1 : 0
Jablanica
Napredak
Izvor
2 : 1
Mladost P.R
Poljska Ržana
20.05.2012 17:00
Napredak
2 : 1
Mladost P.R
Dragoš
Pirot
2 : 2
Tanasko Rajić
Pirot
20.05.2012 17:00
Dragoš
2 : 2
Tanasko Rajić
Jedinstvo P
Pirot
2 : 2
Lužnica
Babušnica
20.05.2012 17:00
Jedinstvo P
2 : 2
Lužnica
Zadrugar
Krupac
5 : 0
Prčevac
Pirot
20.05.2012 17:00
Zadrugar
5 : 0
Prčevac
Mladost (B)
Bosilegrad
3 : 0
Levosoje
Levosoje
20.05.2012 16:30
Mladost (B)
3 : 0
Levosoje
Vranjska Banja
Vranjska Banja
0 : 0
Čelik
Belo polje
20.05.2012 16:30
Vranjska Banja
0 : 0
Čelik
Bukuroca
Bukurevac
0 : 1
Mladost (S)
Suvojnica
20.05.2012 16:30
Bukuroca
0 : 1
Mladost (S)
Besa
Trnovac
0 : 1
Ternoci
Trnovac
20.05.2012 16:30
Besa
0 : 1
Ternoci
Svetlost
Badnjevac kod Žitorađe
3 : 1
Omladinac
Podina
20.05.2012 17:00
Svetlost
3 : 1
Omladinac
Kosovac
Prokuplje
1 : 4
Topličanin
Prokuplje
20.05.2012 17:00
Kosovac
1 : 4
Topličanin
Dunđerski
Voljčinac
3 : 0
Polet
Samarinovac
20.05.2012 17:00
Dunđerski
3 : 0
Polet
Dobrič
Pejkovac
2 : 3
Jug Bogdan
Đakus
20.05.2012 17:00
Dobrič
2 : 3
Jug Bogdan
Jastrebac
Blace
3 : 0
Borac
Držanovac
20.05.2012 17:00
Jastrebac
3 : 0
Borac
Sloga
Kobišnica
1 : 0
Zlot
Zlot
20.05.2012 11:00
Sloga
1 : 0
Zlot
Radujevac
Radujevac
2 : 0
Brodoremont
Kladovo
20.05.2012 17:00
Radujevac
2 : 0
Brodoremont
Nemetali
Donja Bela Reka
2 : 0
Brestovac
Brestovac
20.05.2012 17:00
Nemetali
2 : 0
Brestovac
Branik
Štubik
4 : 1
Radnički
Klokočevac
20.05.2012 17:00
Branik
4 : 1
Radnički
Dedina
Dedina
0 : 2
Bošnjane
Bošnjane
20.05.2012 17:00
Dedina
0 : 2
Bošnjane
Trajal
Kruševac
2 : 1
Jovan Kursula
Selo Varvarin
20.05.2012 17:00
Trajal
2 : 1
Jovan Kursula
Donji Kopaonik
Razbojna
3 : 6
Poljoprivrednik
Počekovina
20.05.2012 17:00
Donji Kopaonik
3 : 6
Poljoprivrednik
Sloga
Ćićevac
2 : 1
Jasika
Jasika
20.05.2012 17:00
Sloga
2 : 1
Jasika
Jedinstvo 1936
Kruševac
4 : 0
Naupare
Naupare
20.05.2012 17:00
Jedinstvo 1936
4 : 0
Naupare
Gornji Stepoš
Gornji Stepoš
4 : 5
Blagotin
Poljna
20.05.2012 17:00
Gornji Stepoš
4 : 5
Blagotin
Mladost
Makrešane
1 : 1
Trudbenik
Stalać
20.05.2012 17:00
Mladost
1 : 1
Trudbenik
Velika Drenova
Velika Drenova
3 : 1
Jastrebac
Veliki Šiljegovac
20.05.2012 17:00
Velika Drenova
3 : 1
Jastrebac
Jugoslavija
Jabuka
3 : 0
Vršac United
Vršac
20.05.2012 17:00
Jugoslavija
3 : 0
Vršac United
Polet
Izbište
1 : 1
Borac (S)
Sakule
20.05.2012 17:00
Polet
1 : 1
Borac (S)
Mladost
Omoljica
3 : 0
Radnički (B)
Baranda
20.05.2012 17:00
Mladost
3 : 0
Radnički (B)
Slavija
Kovačica
0 : 3
Vulturul
Grebenac
20.05.2012 17:00
Slavija
0 : 3
Vulturul
Tempo
Sefkerin
0 : 0
Partizan (G)
Gaj
20.05.2012 17:00
Tempo
0 : 0
Partizan (G)
Spartak
Debeljača
2 : 1
Sloga (P)
Plandište
20.05.2012 17:00
Spartak
2 : 1
Sloga (P)
Proleter
Njegoševo
3 : 0
Tavankut
Tavankut
20.05.2012 17:00
Proleter
3 : 0
Tavankut
Vinogradar
Hajdukovo
3 : 0
Potisje
Kanjiža
20.05.2012 17:00
Vinogradar
3 : 0
Potisje
Tisa
Adorjan
3 : 1
Bačka
Mol
20.05.2012 17:00
Tisa
3 : 1
Bačka
Mladost (BD)
Banatski Despotovac
4 : 2
Begej
Žitište
20.05.2012 17:00
Mladost (BD)
4 : 2
Begej
Potisje
Knićanin
8 : 1
Naftagas (B)
Boka
20.05.2012 17:00
Potisje
8 : 1
Naftagas (B)
Crvena zvezda (VS)
Vojvoda Stepa
3 : 0
Naftagas
Elemir
20.05.2012 17:00
Crvena zvezda (VS)
3 : 0
Naftagas
Crvena Zvezda (RS)
Rusko Selo
3 : 1
Borac (Z)
Zrenjanin
20.05.2012 17:00
Crvena Zvezda (RS)
3 : 1
Borac (Z)
OFK Klek
Klek
3 : 4
Vojvodina 1928
Perlez
20.05.2012 17:00
OFK Klek
3 : 4
Vojvodina 1928
Kordun
Kljajićevo
2 : 1
BSK
Bački Brestovac
20.05.2012 17:00
Kordun
2 : 1
BSK
Zadrugar
Srpski Miletić
5 : 0
Graničar (R)
Riđica
20.05.2012 17:00
Zadrugar
5 : 0
Graničar (R)
PIK Prigrevica
Prigrevica
2 : 3
Borac
Bački Gračac
20.05.2012 17:00
PIK Prigrevica
2 : 3
Borac
Hajduk
Stapar
7 : 2
Kula
Kula
20.05.2012 17:00
Hajduk
7 : 2
Kula
ŽAK
Sombor
2 : 0
Sloga
Čonoplja
20.05.2012 17:00
ŽAK
2 : 0
Sloga
Hajduk (V)
Višnjićevo
3 : 0
Podrinje
Mačvanska Mitrovica
20.05.2012
Hajduk (V)
3 : 0
Podrinje
Mladost
Kupinovo
3 : 1
Hajduk (B)
Beška
20.05.2012
Mladost
3 : 1
Hajduk (B)
LSK Laćarak
Laćarak
3 : 1
Graničar
Adaševci
20.05.2012
LSK Laćarak
3 : 1
Graničar
Radnički
Irig
1 : 1
Jadran
Golubinci
20.05.2012
Radnički
1 : 1
Jadran
Zeka Buljubaša
Ravnje
3 : 1
Šumar
Ogar
20.05.2012
Zeka Buljubaša
3 : 1
Šumar
Sloga Milšped
Krnješevci
1 : 0
Partizan
Vitojevci
20.05.2012
Sloga Milšped
1 : 0
Partizan
Omladinac
Stepanović
2 : 3
Metalac
Futog
20.05.2012 17:00
Omladinac
2 : 3
Metalac
Stari Grad
Bačka Palanka
0 : 0
Borac
Šajkaš
20.05.2012 17:00
Stari Grad
0 : 0
Borac
Petrovaradin
Petrovaradin
2 : 0
Slavija (NS)
Novi Sad
20.05.2012
Petrovaradin
2 : 0
Slavija (NS)
Hercegovac
Gajdobra
3 : 0
Slavija (P)
Pivnice
20.05.2012
Hercegovac
3 : 0
Slavija (P)
Jedinstvo
Rumenka
4 : 6
Bačka
Đurđevo
20.05.2012
Jedinstvo
4 : 6
Bačka
Vrčin
Vrčin
3 : 0
Brodarac
Novi Beograd
20.05.2012 17:30
Vrčin
3 : 0
Brodarac
Prva Iskra
Barič
3 : 4
Crvena zvezda
Mali Mokri Lug
20.05.2012 11:00
Prva Iskra
3 : 4
Crvena zvezda
Ibar
Leposavić
2 : 0
Kopaonik
Lešak
20.05.2012 17:00
Ibar
2 : 0
Kopaonik
Moša
Banje
1 : 6
Radnik
Prilužje
20.05.2012 17:00
Moša
1 : 6
Radnik
Brezovica
Štrpce
1 : 3
Gracko
Staro Gracko
20.05.2012
Brezovica
1 : 3
Gracko
Polet
Laplje Selo
6 : 2
Plemetina
Plemetina
20.05.2012
Polet
6 : 2
Plemetina
Gračanica
Gračanica
3 : 0
Čaglavica
Čaglavica
20.05.2012
Gračanica
3 : 0
Čaglavica
Radnički
Velika Hoča
3 : 0
Sitnica
Lepina
20.05.2012
Radnički
3 : 0
Sitnica
Vrnjci
Vrnjci
5 : 0
Zvezda
Čukojevac
20.05.2012 17:30
Vrnjci
5 : 0
Zvezda
Šumadija
Šumarice
4 : 3
Tavnik
Tavnik
20.05.2012 17:30
Šumadija
4 : 3
Tavnik
Žiča
Žiča
2 : 2
Napredak
Gračac
20.05.2012 17:30
Žiča
2 : 2
Napredak
Jedinstvo
Dragosinjci
2 : 4
Magnohrom
Kraljevo
20.05.2012 17:30
Jedinstvo
2 : 4
Magnohrom
Lazac
Lazac
1 : 2
Mlada krila
Metikoši
20.05.2012 17:30
Lazac
1 : 2
Mlada krila
Granit
Jošanička banja
1 : 4
ND 2011
Novi Pazar
20.05.2012 17:30
Granit
1 : 4
ND 2011
Gruža
Vitanovac
5 : 1
Mladost
Vrdila
20.05.2012 17:30
Gruža
5 : 1
Mladost
Botunje
Botunje
2 : 3
Košutnjak
Kragujevac
20.05.2012 16:30
Botunje
2 : 3
Košutnjak
Kolektiv
Gornja Sabanta
3 : 8
Seljak
Cvetojevac
20.05.2012 16:30
Kolektiv
3 : 8
Seljak
Mladost Teferič
Kragujevac
1 : 2
Kragujevac
Kragujevac
20.05.2012 16:30
Mladost Teferič
1 : 2
Kragujevac
Ćava
Grošnica
3 : 0
Kremenac
Rogojevac
20.05.2012 16:30
Ćava
3 : 0
Kremenac
Budućnost
Stančići
5 : 0
Rakova
Rakova
20.05.2012 16:30
Budućnost
5 : 0
Rakova
Strelac
Miokovci
4 : 1
Malba
Žaočani
20.05.2012 16:30
Strelac
4 : 1
Malba
Morava
Mojsinje
6 : 1
Polet
Goričani
20.05.2012 16:30
Morava
6 : 1
Polet
Mladost (P)
Preljina
5 : 0
Premeća
Premeća
20.05.2012 16:30
Mladost (P)
5 : 0
Premeća
Čačak 94
Čačak
0 : 1
Parmenac
Parmenac
20.05.2012 16:30
Čačak 94
0 : 1
Parmenac
Planinac
Vujetinci
4 : 2
Zadrugar
Donja Trepča
20.05.2012 16:30
Planinac
4 : 2
Zadrugar
Velereč 94
Velereč
3 : 2
Baćkovac Junajted
Gornji Milanovac
20.05.2012 16:30
Velereč 94
3 : 2
Baćkovac Junajted
Jablanica
Jablanica
2 : 1
Foka
Gornji Milanovac
20.05.2012 16:30
Jablanica
2 : 1
Foka
Gornji Branetići
Gornji Branetići
2 : 0
Ozrem
Ozrem
20.05.2012 16:30
Gornji Branetići
2 : 0
Ozrem
Omladinac
Kalimanići
1 : 0
Takovski Ustanak
Takovo
20.05.2012 16:30
Omladinac
1 : 0
Takovski Ustanak
Gorušica
Viča
4 : 2
Dedinje Junajted
Guča
20.05.2012 17:00
Gorušica
4 : 2
Dedinje Junajted
Kotraža
Kotraža
2 : 1
Jelica
Goračići
20.05.2012 17:00
Kotraža
2 : 1
Jelica
Bratstvo
Dljin
3 : 0
Gradina
Rti
20.05.2012 17:00
Bratstvo
3 : 0
Gradina
Vrelo
Gornja Kravarica
2 : 3
Radnički
Turica
20.05.2012 11:00
Vrelo
2 : 3
Radnički
Brezova
Brezova
1 : 0
Sloga
Kaona
20.05.2012 17:00
Brezova
1 : 0
Sloga
Jasenica
Božurnja
3 : 1
Mladi rudar
Bukovik
20.05.2012 17:00
Jasenica
3 : 1
Mladi rudar
Trešnjevica
Gornja Trešnjevica
3 : 1
Radoje Domanović
Ovsište
20.05.2012 17:00
Trešnjevica
3 : 1
Radoje Domanović
B 2000
Aranđelovac
3 : 0
Šamot
Aranđelovac
20.05.2012 11:00
B 2000
3 : 0
Šamot
Proleter
Jelovik
3 : 4
Sloga
Zagorica
20.05.2012 17:00
Proleter
3 : 4
Sloga
Maskar
Maskar
3 : 2
Šatornja
Šatornja
20.05.2012 17:00
Maskar
3 : 2
Šatornja
BSK
Belosavci
3 : 4
Plaskovac
Plaskovac
20.05.2012 17:00
BSK
3 : 4
Plaskovac
Karađorđe
Vučić
2 : 4
Lepenica
Badnjevac
20.05.2012 17:00
Karađorđe
2 : 4
Lepenica
Omladinac
Donja Rača
3 : 3
Mladost MG
Saranovo
20.05.2012 17:00
Omladinac
3 : 3
Mladost MG
BSK
Borač
1 : 3
Pobeda
Đurđevo
20.05.2012 17:00
BSK
1 : 3
Pobeda
Mladost (K)
Kijevo
3 : 2
Sloga
Milatovac
20.05.2012 17:00
Mladost (K)
3 : 2
Sloga
Šumadija
Sipić
5 : 3
Grivac
Grivac
20.05.2012 17:00
Šumadija
5 : 3
Grivac
ŽSK
Žirovnica
3 : 0
Bare
Bare
20.05.2012 17:00
ŽSK
3 : 0
Bare
Udarnik
Baničina
1 : 3
Šumadija
Azanja
20.05.2012
Udarnik
1 : 3
Šumadija
Vodice
Vodice
1 : 1
Proleter
Mala Plana
20.05.2012
Vodice
1 : 1
Proleter
Palanka
Smederevska Palanka
2 : 2
Budućnost
Vlaški Do
20.05.2012 16:30
Palanka
2 : 2
Budućnost
Beli Orlovi
Pridvorice
0 : 3
Pobeda
Golobok
20.05.2012
Beli Orlovi
0 : 3
Pobeda
Bašin
Bašin
0 : 3
Mramorac
Mramorac
20.05.2012
Bašin
0 : 3
Mramorac
Budućnost
Mala Krsna
4 : 0
Slavija
Smederevo
20.05.2012 16:30
Budućnost
4 : 0
Slavija
Skobalj
Skobalj
9 : 2
Sloga
Lugavčina
20.05.2012 16:30
Skobalj
9 : 2
Sloga
Kolarac
Kolari
2 : 0
SASK
Saraorci
20.05.2012 16:30
Kolarac
2 : 0
SASK
Proleter
Vranovo
3 : 3
Jedinstvo
Smederevo
20.05.2012 16:30
Proleter
3 : 3
Jedinstvo
Vučak
Vučak
0 : 1
7. Jul
Vodanj
20.05.2012 16:30
Vučak
0 : 1
7. Jul
Drugovac
Drugovac
3 : 0
Landol
Landol
20.05.2012 16:30
Drugovac
3 : 0
Landol
Podunavac
Udovice
3 : 0
Ravni Gaj
Malo Orašje
20.05.2012 16:30
Podunavac
3 : 0
Ravni Gaj
Petrijevac
Petrijevo
0 : 2
Badljevica
Badljevica
20.05.2012 16:30
Petrijevac
0 : 2
Badljevica
Bata Bulić
Bistrica
5 : 2
Sloga
Viteževo
20.05.2012
Bata Bulić
5 : 2
Sloga
Rudar
Krepoljin
2 : 1
Zadrugar
Tabanovac
20.05.2012
Rudar
2 : 1
Zadrugar
Polet
Aleksandrovac
2 : 1
Omladinac (S)
Starčevo
20.05.2012
Polet
2 : 1
Omladinac (S)
Jedinstvo
Kamenovo
2 : 1
Omladinac (B)
Busur
20.05.2012
Jedinstvo
2 : 1
Omladinac (B)
Radnički
Knežica
1 : 2
Mladost
Svinjarevo
20.05.2012
Radnički
1 : 2
Mladost
Krilaš
Ćovdin
3 : 0
Napredak (T)
Toponica
20.05.2012
Krilaš
3 : 0
Napredak (T)
Dunavac (P)
Petka
6 : 0
Polet
Voluja
20.05.2012 16:30
Dunavac (P)
6 : 0
Polet
Napredak (N)
Nabrđe
3 : 0
Pobeda
Stari Kostolac
20.05.2012 16:30
Napredak (N)
3 : 0
Pobeda
Sloga (Ć)
Ćirikovac
2 : 1
Napredak (B)
Bubušinac
20.05.2012 16:30
Sloga (Ć)
2 : 1
Napredak (B)
Makce
Makce
1 : 0
Đerdap
Golubac
20.05.2012 16:30
Makce
1 : 0
Đerdap
Jedinstvo (D)
Duboka
4 : 1
Sloga (D)
Dubravica
20.05.2012 16:30
Jedinstvo (D)
4 : 1
Sloga (D)
Dunavac (K)
Kisiljevo
1 : 0
RSK
Rabrovo
20.05.2012 16:30
Dunavac (K)
1 : 0
RSK
Velika Reka
Velika Reka
4 : 0
Stari Jadar
Gornji Dobrić
20.05.2012 17:00
Velika Reka
4 : 0
Stari Jadar
Jedinstvo (Z)
Zavlaka
4 : 2
Jedinstvo (MZ)
Mali Zvornik
20.05.2012 17:00
Jedinstvo (Z)
4 : 2
Jedinstvo (MZ)
Studenac
Gornja Koviljača
2 : 0
Luk
Voćnjak
20.05.2012 17:00
Studenac
2 : 0
Luk
14. Oktobar
Draginac
2 : 1
Sloga
Korenita
20.05.2012 17:00
14. Oktobar
2 : 1
Sloga
Cer
Jadranska Lešnica
2 : 0
Mladost
Borina
20.05.2012 17:00
Cer
2 : 0
Mladost
Podrinje
Lozničko Polje
3 : 0
Lonjin
Lonjin
20.05.2012 17:00
Podrinje
3 : 0
Lonjin
Granit
Radalj
0 : 6
Borac
Lešnica
20.05.2012 17:00
Granit
0 : 6
Borac
Dumaca
Pocerski Metković
1 : 2
Mladost (PP)
Pocerski Pričinović
20.05.2012 17:30
Dumaca
1 : 2
Mladost (PP)
Pocerina
Jevremovac
4 : 1
OFK Jelen
Jelenča
20.05.2012 17:30
Pocerina
4 : 1
OFK Jelen
Galeb
Cerovac
3 : 1
OFK Varna
Varna
20.05.2012 17:30
Galeb
3 : 1
OFK Varna
Pričinović
Pocerski Pričinović
1 : 1
Provo
Provo
20.05.2012 17:00
Pričinović
1 : 1
Provo
Vlašić
Donje Crniljevo
3 : 2
Dobrava
Vukošić
20.05.2012 17:30
Vlašić
3 : 2
Dobrava
Karađorđe
Mišar
2 : 3
Sloga (K)
Krnić
20.05.2012 17:30
Karađorđe
2 : 3
Sloga (K)
Sloga (M)
Matijevac
7 : 1
Mladost (Z)
Zvezd
20.05.2012 17:30
Sloga (M)
7 : 1
Mladost (Z)
Korman
Korman
0 : 3
Mrovska
Mrovska
20.05.2012 17:30
Korman
0 : 3
Mrovska
Gorki
Glušci
0 : 5
Majur
Majur
20.05.2012 17:30
Gorki
0 : 5
Majur
Partizan
Drenovac
4 : 1
Budućnost
Zminjak
20.05.2012 17:30
Partizan
4 : 1
Budućnost
Sloga (D)
Duvanište
4 : 1
Sloga (P)
Petlovača
20.05.2012 17:30
Sloga (D)
4 : 1
Sloga (P)
Proleter
Šabac
2 : 3
Napredak
Ribari
20.05.2012 17:30
Proleter
2 : 3
Napredak
Sloga (B)
Bogosavac
0 : 3
Duško
Klenje
20.05.2012 17:30
Sloga (B)
0 : 3
Duško
Mladi Borac
Dublje
4 : 0
Omladinac (B)
Bogatic
20.05.2012 17:30
Mladi Borac
4 : 0
Omladinac (B)
Sloboda
Salaš Crnobarski
6 : 1
Drina
Badovinci
20.05.2012 17:30
Sloboda
6 : 1
Drina
Orao
Poljanice
2 : 5
Komanice
Komanice
20.05.2012 17:00
Orao
2 : 5
Komanice
Borac
Rajković
3 : 0
Jedinstvo
Poljanice
20.05.2012 17:00
Borac
3 : 0
Jedinstvo
Veliševac
Veliševac
2 : 5
Vrujci
Gornja Toplica
20.05.2012 17:00
Veliševac
2 : 5
Vrujci
Rajac
Kadina Luka
1 : 2
Toplica
Donja Toplica
20.05.2012 17:00
Rajac
1 : 2
Toplica
Dučić
Dučić
0 : 3
Gornji Lajkovac
Gornji Lajkovac
20.05.2012 17:00
Dučić
0 : 3
Gornji Lajkovac
Kotešica
Kotešica
1 : 3
Tešnjar
Valjevo
20.05.2012 16:30
Kotešica
1 : 3
Tešnjar
Mladost Kamenica
Valjevska Kamenica
2 : 7
Polet
Popučke
20.05.2012 16:30
Mladost Kamenica
2 : 7
Polet
OFK Povlen
Brezovice
1 : 5
Iskra
Donja Bukovica
20.05.2012 16:30
OFK Povlen
1 : 5
Iskra
Mladost Dračić
Dračić
3 : 3
Lukavac
Lukavac
20.05.2012 16:30
Mladost Dračić
3 : 3
Lukavac
Gradac
Valjevo
5 : 0
Pričević
Pričević
20.05.2012 16:30
Gradac
5 : 0
Pričević
Dimitrije Tucović
Ćelije
0 : 2
Polet
Donji Lajkovac
20.05.2012 16:00
Dimitrije Tucović
0 : 2
Polet
Ratkovac
Ratkovac
0 : 2
Kolubara Gaj
Jabučje
20.05.2012 16:00
Ratkovac
0 : 2
Kolubara Gaj
Sloga
Bogovađa
1 : 2
Stepanje
Stepanje
20.05.2012 16:00
Sloga
1 : 2
Stepanje
Polet
Takovo kod Uba
6 : 0
Čučuge
Čučuge
20.05.2012 16:30
Polet
6 : 0
Čučuge
Paljuvi
Paljuvi
1 : 0
Gunjevac
Gunjevac
20.05.2012 16:30
Paljuvi
1 : 0
Gunjevac
Joševa
Joševa kod Uba
0 : 3
OFK Stublenica
Stublenica
20.05.2012 16:30
Joševa
0 : 3
OFK Stublenica
Dokmir
Dokmir
1 : 4
Sloga
Lončanik
20.05.2012 16:30
Dokmir
1 : 4
Sloga
Vrelo
Vrelo kod Uba
0 : 1
Tvrdojevac
Tvrdojevac
20.05.2012 16:30
Vrelo
0 : 1
Tvrdojevac
Dobrinjac
Donja Dobrinja
4 : 0
Borac (SD)
Srednja Dobrinja
20.05.2012 17:30
Dobrinjac
4 : 0
Borac (SD)
Ježevica
Velika Ježevica
1 : 2
Gorobilje
Gorobilje
20.05.2012 17:30
Ježevica
1 : 2
Gorobilje
Duškovci
Duškovci
2 : 4
Borac (O)
Otanj
20.05.2012 15:30
Duškovci
2 : 4
Borac (O)
Lazarica
Prilipac
2 : 0
Blagaja
Rupeljevo
20.05.2012 15:00
Lazarica
2 : 0
Blagaja
Lauš
Lopaš
1 : 1
Savinac
Visibaba
20.05.2012 17:30
Lauš
1 : 1
Savinac
Glumač
Glumač
6 : 0
Pobeda
Milićevo Selo
20.05.2012 17:30
Glumač
6 : 0
Pobeda
Mladost
Donji Komren
2 : 1
Supovac
Supovac
20.05.2012 17:00
Mladost
2 : 1
Supovac
Čegar
Donji Matejevac
2 : 0
Moravac
Gornje Međurovo
20.05.2012 17:00
Čegar
2 : 0
Moravac
Vulkan
Brenica
0 : 0
Morava
Krušce
20.05.2012 17:00
Vulkan
0 : 0
Morava
Secanica
Secanica
1 : 2
Zeleznicar
Nis
20.05.2012 11:00
Secanica
1 : 2
Zeleznicar
Mladost (DM)
Donje Medjurovo
1 : 1
Stevan Nešticki
Leskovik
20.05.2012 17:00
Mladost (DM)
1 : 1
Stevan Nešticki
Polet (V)
Vitoševac
4 : 1
Jedinstvo
Bobovište
20.05.2012 11:00
Polet (V)
4 : 1
Jedinstvo
Sloga (K)
Korman
5 : 1
Kraljevo
Selo Kraljevo
20.05.2012 11:00
Sloga (K)
5 : 1
Kraljevo
Polet (R)
Radevac
4 : 0
Pobeda
Jakovlje
20.05.2012 11:00
Polet (R)
4 : 0
Pobeda
Vukašinovac
Vukašinovac
1 : 1
OFK Sloga
Dobrujevac
20.05.2012 11:00
Vukašinovac
1 : 1
OFK Sloga
Tempo
Mozgovo
0 : 1
Draževac
Draževac
20.05.2012 16:30
Tempo
0 : 1
Draževac
NS Tatko
Lepaja
1 : 7
Radnički
Kočane
20.05.2012 17:00
NS Tatko
1 : 7
Radnički
Mladost
Biljeg
1 : 4
Baličevac
Baličevac
20.05.2012 17:00
Mladost
1 : 4
Baličevac
Moravac
Čečina
1 : 2
Knežica
Knežica
20.05.2012 17:00
Moravac
1 : 2
Knežica
4. Juli
Mekiš
3 : 1
Dobrič
Brest
20.05.2012 17:00
4. Juli
3 : 1
Dobrič
Naisus
Rožina
5 : 0
Sloga
Jovanovac
20.05.2012 17:00
Naisus
5 : 0
Sloga
Pobeda
Držina
2 : 4
Padež
Petrovac
20.05.2012 17:00
Pobeda
2 : 4
Padež
Bratstvo
Međureč
2 : 0
Kolare
Kolare
20.05.2012 17:30
Bratstvo
2 : 0
Kolare
Polet
Senje
2 : 0
Mladost (T)
Tečić
20.05.2012 17:30
Polet
2 : 0
Mladost (T)
Javor
Sladaja
2 : 1
Resavac
Subotica
20.05.2012 17:30
Javor
2 : 1
Resavac
Mladost (D)
Dublje
5 : 1
Crni Vrh
Deonica
20.05.2012 17:30
Mladost (D)
5 : 1
Crni Vrh
Graničar
Aleksandrovac kod Negotina
3 : 2
Slatina
Negotin
20.05.2012 11:00
Graničar
3 : 2
Slatina
Kovilovo
Kovilovo
0 : 0
Urovica
Urovica
20.05.2012 11:00
Kovilovo
0 : 0
Urovica
Ratar
Jasenica
2 : 2
Smedovac
Smedovac
20.05.2012 17:00
Ratar
2 : 2
Smedovac
OFK Tamnič
Tamnič
3 : 0
BSK
Bukovče
20.05.2012 11:00
OFK Tamnič
3 : 0
BSK
Mladost
Karbulovo
0 : 0
Vidrovac
Vidrovac
20.05.2012 17:00
Mladost
0 : 0
Vidrovac
Napredak
Korbovo
1 : 0
Pontes
Kostol
20.05.2012 17:00
Napredak
1 : 0
Pontes
Junior
Davidovac kod Kladova
0 : 0
Lokomotiva
Novi Sip
20.05.2012 17:00
Junior
0 : 0
Lokomotiva
Koča Andjelković
Tekija
5 : 1
Trajan
Mala Vrbica
20.05.2012 17:00
Koča Andjelković
5 : 1
Trajan
Kladušnica
Kladušnica
4 : 0
Rtkovo
Rtkovo
20.05.2012 17:00
Kladušnica
4 : 0
Rtkovo
Mladost DK
Donji Katun
5 : 4
Tomako
Trstenik
20.05.2012 17:00
Mladost DK
5 : 4
Tomako
Gradina
Pejovac
0 : 1
Sloga D
Dašnica
20.05.2012 17:00
Gradina
0 : 1
Sloga D
Mladost T
Toljevac
0 : 4
Vinogradar
Zleginje
20.05.2012 17:00
Mladost T
0 : 4
Vinogradar
Omladinac
Pojate
1 : 0
Ušće
Stalać
20.05.2012 17:00
Omladinac
1 : 0
Ušće
Mladi radnik
Bačina
2 : 1
Župski biseri
Lacisled
20.05.2012 17:00
Mladi radnik
2 : 1
Župski biseri
Rasina
Vitanovac
2 : 1
Mudrakovac
Mudrakovac
20.05.2012 17:00
Rasina
2 : 1
Mudrakovac
Sloga
Majdevo
3 : 0
13.April
Lomnica
20.05.2012 17:00
Sloga
3 : 0
13.April
Dvorane
Dvorane
3 : 2
Čitluk
Čitluk
20.05.2012 17:00
Dvorane
3 : 2
Čitluk
Modrica
Modrica
0 : 7
Kupci
Kupci
20.05.2012 17:00
Modrica
0 : 7
Kupci
Šanac
Šanac
5 : 0
Belović
Dedina
20.05.2012 17:00
Šanac
5 : 0
Belović
Budućnost
Kaonik
4 : 1
Parunovac
Parunovac
20.05.2012 17:00
Budućnost
4 : 1
Parunovac
Kapidzija
Kapidzija
1 : 1
Dušan Ristić
Kukljin
20.05.2012 17:00
Kapidzija
1 : 1
Dušan Ristić
Vojvodina
Crepaja
2 : 0
Železničar
Pančevo
20.05.2012 17:00
Vojvodina
2 : 0
Železničar
Unirea
Uzdin
3 : 3
Mladost (V)
Vojlovica
20.05.2012 17:00
Unirea
3 : 3
Mladost (V)
Budućnost (BB)
Banatski Brestovac
10 : 0
Pobeda
Samoš
20.05.2012 17:00
Budućnost (BB)
10 : 0
Pobeda
Dolovo
Dolovo
0 : 2
Plavi Dunav
Skorenovac
20.05.2012 17:00
Dolovo
0 : 2
Plavi Dunav
Strela
Ivanovo
3 : 4
Jedinstvo Stević
Kačarevo
20.05.2012 17:00
Strela
3 : 4
Jedinstvo Stević
BSK Bavanište
Bavanište
1 : 6
Omladinac (D)
Deliblato
20.05.2012 17:00
BSK Bavanište
1 : 6
Omladinac (D)
Borac (VG)
Vračev Gaj
2 : 1
Ratar
Kruščica
20.05.2012 16:30
Borac (VG)
2 : 1
Ratar
Vinogradar
Gudurica
1 : 1
Dobrica
Dobrica
20.05.2012 16:30
Vinogradar
1 : 1
Dobrica
Karaš (K)
Kuštilj
1 : 3
Budućnost (A)
Alibunar
20.05.2012 16:30
Karaš (K)
1 : 3
Budućnost (A)
Hajdučica
Hajdučica
2 : 1
Borac (VS)
Veliko Središte
20.05.2012 16:30
Hajdučica
2 : 1
Borac (VS)
Potporanj
Potporanj
4 : 2
Dunav
Banatska Palanka
20.05.2012 16:30
Potporanj
4 : 2
Dunav
Karaš (J)
Jasenovo
3 : 0
Banat
Dupljaja
20.05.2012 16:30
Karaš (J)
3 : 0
Banat
Zrinjski 1932
Subotica
3 : 5
Đurđin
Đurđin
20.05.2012 17:00
Zrinjski 1932
3 : 5
Đurđin
Mala Bosna
Mala Bosna
2 : 2
Hajduk
Bačko Dušanovo
20.05.2012 17:00
Mala Bosna
2 : 2
Hajduk
Solid
Subotica
3 : 3
Poljoprivrednik
Bikovo
20.05.2012 17:00
Solid
3 : 3
Poljoprivrednik
Žednik
Stari Žednik
1 : 1
Lokomotiva
Subotica
20.05.2012 17:00
Žednik
1 : 1
Lokomotiva
Udarnik
Višnjevac
4 : 0
Bratstvo
Ljutovo
20.05.2012 17:00
Udarnik
4 : 0
Bratstvo
Tromedja
Majdan
0 : 3
Jedinstvo
Srpski Krstur
20.05.2012 17:00
Tromedja
0 : 3
Jedinstvo
Tisa
Padej
4 : 1
Slavija
Banatsko Aranđelovo
20.05.2012 17:00
Tisa
4 : 1
Slavija
Šampion Olimpija
Orom
0 : 2
Sloga
Ostojićevo
20.05.2012 17:00
Šampion Olimpija
0 : 2
Sloga
Napredak
Banatska Topola
1 : 6
ŽAK
Kikinda
20.05.2012 17:00
Napredak
1 : 6
ŽAK
2. Oktobar
Kumane
2 : 1
Delija
Mokrin
20.05.2012 17:00
2. Oktobar
2 : 1
Delija
Jedinstvo
Bočar
7 : 1
Vojvodina
Bašaid
20.05.2012 17:00
Jedinstvo
7 : 1
Vojvodina
Polet
Nakovo
8 : 1
Borac
Iđoš
20.05.2012 17:00
Polet
8 : 1
Borac
Roham
Nova Crnja
1 : 0
Bega
Novi Itebej
20.05.2012 17:00
Roham
1 : 0
Bega
Napredak
Čestereg
9 : 0
1.Oktobar
Srpski Itebej
20.05.2012 17:00
Napredak
9 : 0
1.Oktobar
Olimpija
Torda
2 : 4
Proleter
Međa
20.05.2012 17:00
Olimpija
2 : 4
Proleter
Polet
Banatsko Višnjićevo
6 : 1
Omladinac
Ravni Topolovac
20.05.2012 17:00
Polet
6 : 1
Omladinac
Terekves
Hetin
4 : 2
Budućnost
Banatski Dvor
20.05.2012 17:00
Terekves
4 : 2
Budućnost
OFK Metalac
Sombor
1 : 3
Mladost APA
Apatin
20.05.2012 17:00
OFK Metalac
1 : 3
Mladost APA
Sloga Borac
Surduk
7 : 3
Graničar K
Kuzmin
20.05.2012
Sloga Borac
7 : 3
Graničar K
Popinci
Popinci
3 : 1
Železničar
Inđija
20.05.2012
Popinci
3 : 1
Železničar
Podunavac
Belegiš
1 : 2
Ljukovo
Ljukovo
20.05.2012
Podunavac
1 : 2
Ljukovo
Jedinstvo
Platičevo
0 : 2
Sloven
Sibač
20.05.2012
Jedinstvo
0 : 2
Sloven
OFK Brestač
Brestač
1 : 3
Donji Petrovci
Donji Petrovci
20.05.2012
OFK Brestač
1 : 3
Donji Petrovci
Borac
Martinci
2 : 2
Budućnost
Salaš Noćajski
20.05.2012
Borac
2 : 2
Budućnost
Hrtkovci
Hrtkovci
1 : 1
Graničar G
Grabovci
20.05.2012
Hrtkovci
1 : 1
Graničar G
Vinogradar
Ledinci
3 : 0
Partizan
Susek
20.05.2012 16:30
Vinogradar
3 : 0
Partizan
OFK Futog
Futog
5 : 1
Fruškogorski partizan
Bukovac
20.05.2012 16:30
OFK Futog
5 : 1
Fruškogorski partizan
OFK Sirig
Sirig
1 : 3
TSK
Temerin
20.05.2012 17:00
OFK Sirig
1 : 3
TSK
Čenej
Čenej
2 : 1
Proleter
Banoštor
20.05.2012 16:30
Čenej
2 : 1
Proleter
Dinamo
Budisava
1 : 4
Mladost
Novi Sad
20.05.2012 16:30
Dinamo
1 : 4
Mladost
Borac
Rakovac
4 : 3
Bačka
Begeč
20.05.2012 16:30
Borac
4 : 3
Bačka
Tatra
Kisač
3 : 0
Sremac
Čerević
20.05.2012 16:30
Tatra
3 : 0
Sremac
Napredak
Nadalj
6 : 2
Mladost
Radičević
20.05.2012
Napredak
6 : 2
Mladost
Vojvodina
Bačko Gradište
2 : 1
Iskra
Kucura
20.05.2012
Vojvodina
2 : 1
Iskra
Proleter
Ravno Selo
4 : 2
Budućnost
Savino Selo
20.05.2012
Proleter
4 : 2
Budućnost
Mladost Radost
Srbobran
2 : 2
Bečej
Bečej
20.05.2012
Mladost Radost
2 : 2
Bečej
Vojvodina
Tovariševo
2 : 0
Soko
Nova Gajdobra
20.05.2012 17:30
Vojvodina
2 : 0
Soko
Bačka
Despotovo
3 : 2
Borac
Obrovac
20.05.2012 17:30
Bačka
3 : 2
Borac
Budućnost (P)
Parage
0 : 2
Kulpin
Kulpin
20.05.2012 17:30
Budućnost (P)
0 : 2
Kulpin
Maglić
Bački Maglić
3 : 1
Krila Krajine
Bačka Palanka
20.05.2012 17:30
Maglić
3 : 1
Krila Krajine
Karađorđevo
Karađorđevo kod Bač. Palanke
1 : 5
Budućnost (G)
Gložan
20.05.2012 17:30
Karađorđevo
1 : 5
Budućnost (G)
Titel
Titel
3 : 0
Sloga
Lok
20.05.2012
Titel
3 : 0
Sloga
Hajduk (Č)
Čurug
4 : 1
Jedinstvo
Gospođinci
20.05.2012
Hajduk (Č)
4 : 1
Jedinstvo
Miletić
Mošorin
3 : 0
Obilić
Vilovo
20.05.2012
Miletić
3 : 0
Obilić
ŽSK
Žabalj
2 : 3
Miletić
Mošorin
20.05.2012
ŽSK
2 : 3
Miletić
Obilić
Vilovo
2 : 5
Hajduk (Č)
Čurug
20.05.2012
Obilić
2 : 5
Hajduk (Č)
Jedinstvo
Gospođinci
3 : 1
Titel
Titel
20.05.2012
Jedinstvo
3 : 1
Titel
Šepšin
Šepšin
4 : 1
Kosmaj
Ralja
20.05.2012
Šepšin
4 : 1
Kosmaj
Velika Krsna
Velika Krsna
0 : 1
Boleč
Grocka
20.05.2012
Velika Krsna
0 : 1
Boleč
Borac
Amerić
0 : 0
Podunavac
Ritopek
20.05.2012
Borac
0 : 0
Podunavac
Selo Mladenovac
Mladenovac
0 : 0
OFK Leštane
Leštane
20.05.2012
Selo Mladenovac
0 : 0
OFK Leštane
Mladost (B)
Baroševac
1 : 3
Palež
Palež
20.05.2012 17:30
Mladost (B)
1 : 3
Palež
Vranić
Vranić
2 : 1
OFK Burovo
Burovo
20.05.2012 17:30
Vranić
2 : 1
OFK Burovo
Borac
Ušće
3 : 0
BSK
Brajkovac
20.05.2012 17:30
Borac
3 : 0
BSK
Budućnost
Zvečka
6 : 1
Mladost (Č)
Čibutkovica
20.05.2012 17:30
Budućnost
6 : 1
Mladost (Č)
TEK Sloga
Veliki Crljeni
0 : 6
Krtinska
Krtinska
20.05.2012 17:30
TEK Sloga
0 : 6
Krtinska
Lehel
Mužlja
4 : 0
Tamiš
Farkaždin
20.05.2012 17:00
Lehel
4 : 0
Tamiš
Omladinac
Botoš
3 : 1
Banat
Čenta
20.05.2012 17:00
Omladinac
3 : 1
Banat
MSK
Mihajlovo
1 : 1
Jedinstvo
Ečka
20.05.2012 17:00
MSK
1 : 1
Jedinstvo
Radnički
Sutjeska
0 : 0
Proleter
Neuzina
20.05.2012 17:00
Radnički
0 : 0
Proleter
Radnički Ratar
Jaša Tomić
6 : 0
Zlatica
Zlatica
20.05.2012 17:00
Radnički Ratar
6 : 0
Zlatica
ŽFK Banat
Zrenjanin
1 : 0
Gradnulica Bečkerek
Zrenjanin
20.05.2012 17:00
ŽFK Banat
1 : 0
Gradnulica Bečkerek
Jedinstvo
Godačica
2 : 1
Budućnost (S)
Samaila
20.05.2012 17:30
Jedinstvo
2 : 1
Budućnost (S)
Progorelica
Progorelica
3 : 1
Bogutovačka Banja
Bogutovac
20.05.2012 17:30
Progorelica
3 : 1
Bogutovačka Banja
Kablar
Kraljevo
2 : 2
Jovo Kursula
Cvetke
20.05.2012 17:30
Kablar
2 : 2
Jovo Kursula
Popovići
Popovići
3 : 1
Zgodačica
Godačica
20.05.2012 17:30
Popovići
3 : 1
Zgodačica
Musina reka
Musina reka
0 : 0
Stubal
Stubal
20.05.2012 17:30
Musina reka
0 : 0
Stubal
Omladinac
Drakčići
3 : 5
Ras
Novi Pazar
20.05.2012 17:30
Omladinac
3 : 5
Ras
Divostin
Kragujevac
8 : 1
Velika Sugubina
Velika Sugubina
20.05.2012 16:30
Divostin
8 : 1
Velika Sugubina
Borac
Drenovac
1 : 0
Zastava
Kragujevac
20.05.2012 16:30
Borac
1 : 0
Zastava
Stari momci
Kragujevac
0 : 5
21. oktobar
Kragujevac
20.05.2012 16:30
Stari momci
0 : 5
21. oktobar
Đuriselac
Đuriselo
1 : 10
Kutlovo
Kutlovo
20.05.2012 16:30
Đuriselac
1 : 10
Kutlovo
Trmbas
Trmbas
0 : 5
Studenac
Goločelo
20.05.2012 16:30
Trmbas
0 : 5
Studenac
Gorski car
Garaši
1 : 0
Brezovac
Brezovac
20.05.2012 11:00
Gorski car
1 : 0
Brezovac
Vrbica
Aranđelovac
3 : 1
Venčani
Venčani
20.05.2012 12:00
Vrbica
3 : 1
Venčani
Ranilović
Ranilović
2 : 6
Misača
Misača
20.05.2012 12:00
Ranilović
2 : 6
Misača
Krćevac 04
Krćevac
1 : 4
Borac
Kloka
20.05.2012 17:00
Krćevac 04
1 : 4
Borac
Napredak
Malo Krčmare
3 : 0
Borac
Borci
20.05.2012 16:30
Napredak
3 : 0
Borac
Crvena zvezda
Miraševac
2 : 1
Radnički
Vojinovac
20.05.2012 11:00
Crvena zvezda
2 : 1
Radnički
Pobeda
Sepci
4 : 1
Mladost
Bošnjane
20.05.2012 16:30
Pobeda
4 : 1
Mladost
Mladost 2011 (B)
Bečevica
0 : 2
Bečevica
Bečevica
20.05.2012 17:00
Mladost 2011 (B)
0 : 2
Bečevica
Polet (LJ)
Ljubić kod Knića
2 : 4
Jedinstvo
Oplanić
20.05.2012 17:00
Polet (LJ)
2 : 4
Jedinstvo
Budućnost
Aljudovo
4 : 3
Kobilje
Kobilje
20.05.2012 10:00
Budućnost
4 : 3
Kobilje
Budućnost
Kočetin
4 : 0
Jedinstvo
Oreovica
20.05.2012 17:00
Budućnost
4 : 0
Jedinstvo
Udarnik
Sibnica
2 : 0
Omladinac
Mirijevo
20.05.2012 17:00
Udarnik
2 : 0
Omladinac
Napredak
Simićevo
0 : 3
Mladost
Porodin
20.05.2012 17:00
Napredak
0 : 3
Mladost
Proleter
Četereže
2 : 1
Pomoravlje
Vlaški Do
20.05.2012 17:00
Proleter
2 : 1
Pomoravlje
Napredak (P)
Poljana
3 : 3
Dunav
Ostrovo
20.05.2012 16:30
Napredak (P)
3 : 3
Dunav
Sloga (L)
Lučica
8 : 1
Metalac
Požarevac
20.05.2012 16:30
Sloga (L)
8 : 1
Metalac
Zemljoradnik
Trnjane
2 : 1
Vojvoda Milenko
Kličevac
20.05.2012 16:30
Zemljoradnik
2 : 1
Vojvoda Milenko
Mlava (B)
Bratinac
0 : 4
Sopot
Požarevac
20.05.2012 16:30
Mlava (B)
0 : 4
Sopot
Proleter
Požarevac
3 : 0
Stig
Beranje
20.05.2012 16:30
Proleter
3 : 0
Stig
Desine
Desine
1 : 0
Sloga T
Topolovnik
20.05.2012 16:30
Desine
1 : 0
Sloga T
Pek
Kusiće
3 : 0
Mirko Tomić
Tribrode
20.05.2012 16:30
Pek
3 : 0
Mirko Tomić
Ram
Ram
1 : 1
Sloga ĐP
Đurakovo-Popovac
20.05.2012 16:30
Ram
1 : 1
Sloga ĐP
Kvarc
Neresnica
1 : 2
Sloga
Mustapić
20.05.2012 16:30
Kvarc
1 : 2
Sloga
Homolje
Bukovska
3 : 1
Radenka
Radenka
20.05.2012 16:30
Homolje
3 : 1
Radenka
Kaona
Kaona
1 : 4
Basarac
Mišljenovac
20.05.2012 16:30
Kaona
1 : 4
Basarac
Polet
Bikinje
3 : 0
Dobra
Dobra
20.05.2012 16:30
Polet
3 : 0
Dobra
Vinci
Vinci
3 : 0
Električar
Šuvajić
20.05.2012 16:30
Vinci
3 : 0
Električar
Žika Marković Uča
Miljević
3 : 0
Usije
Usije
20.05.2012 16:30
Žika Marković Uča
3 : 0
Usije
Mladost (B)
Brezjak
2 : 1
Sloga
Straža
20.05.2012 17:30
Mladost (B)
2 : 1
Sloga
Prva Iskra
Runjani
1 : 0
Rudar
Brasina
20.05.2012 17:30
Prva Iskra
1 : 0
Rudar
Borac
Kozjak
1 : 0
Milan Orlić
Novo Selo
20.05.2012 17:30
Borac
1 : 0
Milan Orlić
Hajduk
Ribarica
6 : 1
Polet
Loznica
20.05.2012 17:30
Hajduk
6 : 1
Polet
7. Juli
Bela Crkva
1 : 0
Cerova
Cerova
20.05.2012 17:00
7. Juli
1 : 0
Cerova
Torpedo
Lojanice
1 : 3
Hajduk
Debrc
20.05.2012 17:30
Torpedo
1 : 3
Hajduk
Krnule 09
Krnule
3 : 2
Sloga
Ridjake
20.05.2012 17:30
Krnule 09
3 : 2
Sloga
Polet
Jalovik
0 : 2
Borac
Vladimirci
20.05.2012 17:30
Polet
0 : 2
Borac
Bobovik
Bobovik
3 : 3
Sloga Trgosped
Mehovine
20.05.2012 17:30
Bobovik
3 : 3
Sloga Trgosped
Tresnjevka
Trbusac
4 : 0
Mladost
Pocerski Belotic
20.05.2012 17:30
Tresnjevka
4 : 0
Mladost
Dragojevac
Dragojevac
5 : 0
Petrovac 74
Kujavica
20.05.2012 17:30
Dragojevac
5 : 0
Petrovac 74
Zablaće
Zablaće (Šabac)
1 : 6
Rankovac
Nakučani
20.05.2012 11:00
Zablaće
1 : 6
Rankovac
Sava
Mrdjenovac
0 : 1
Volujac
Volujac
20.05.2012 15:00
Sava
0 : 1
Volujac
Младост 2011
Синошевић
3 : 1
Žabar
Žabar
20.05.2012 11:00
Младост 2011
3 : 1
Žabar
Mladost (Слатина)
Slatina
3 : 1
Mladost (Свилеула)
Svileuva
20.05.2012 15:00
Mladost (Слатина)
3 : 1
Mladost (Свилеула)
Radnik
Glogovac
2 : 3
Stojan Lazarac
Sovljak
20.05.2012 11:00
Radnik
2 : 3
Stojan Lazarac
Sumice
Glusci
1 : 4
Premijer
Badovinci
20.05.2012 11:00
Sumice
1 : 4
Premijer
Mladi radnik
Valjevo
1 : 1
Kolubara 2
Valjevo
20.05.2012 16:30
Mladi radnik
1 : 1
Kolubara 2
Rakac Stave
Stave
6 : 1
Dupljaj
Dupljaj
20.05.2012 16:30
Rakac Stave
6 : 1
Dupljaj
Beloševac
Beloševac
3 : 2
Mali korak
Oglađenovac
20.05.2012 16:30
Beloševac
3 : 2
Mali korak
Vukona
Vukona
1 : 1
Kolubara
Liso Polje
20.05.2012
Vukona
1 : 1
Kolubara
Sloga
Vrhovine
4 : 1
Zvizdar
Zvizdar
20.05.2012
Sloga
4 : 1
Zvizdar
BSK
Belanovce
3 : 1
Real
Donja Jajna
20.05.2012 17:00
BSK
3 : 1
Real
Mladost
Gložane
2 : 7
Mladi Radnik
Bobovo
20.05.2012 17:30
Mladost
2 : 7
Mladi Radnik
Jedinstvo
Troponje
6 : 1
Radnički
Dubnica
20.05.2012 17:30
Jedinstvo
6 : 1
Radnički
Beljanica
Strmosten
1 : 5
Rudar
Senjski Rudnik
20.05.2012 17:30
Beljanica
1 : 5
Rudar
Resava
Bukovac
0 : 4
Resavac
Veliki Popović
20.05.2012 17:30
Resava
0 : 4
Resavac
Mladi Radnik
Grabovica
1 : 6
OFK Dvorište
Dvorište
20.05.2012 17:30
Mladi Radnik
1 : 6
OFK Dvorište
Rudar Stenjevac
Stenjevac
1 : 4
Medveđa
Medveđa kod Despotovca
20.05.2012 17:30
Rudar Stenjevac
1 : 4
Medveđa
Partizan (G)
Glogovac
7 : 0
Trnava
Trnava
20.05.2012 18:00
Partizan (G)
7 : 0
Trnava
Juhor
Glavinci
4 : 3
Sloboda
Šuljkovac
20.05.2012 18:00
Juhor
4 : 3
Sloboda
Morava Panjevac
Kočino Selo
0 : 3
Lipar
Donji Račnik
20.05.2012 18:00
Morava Panjevac
0 : 3
Lipar
Napredak
Staro Lanište
1 : 5
OFK Tabane
Tabane
20.05.2012 18:00
Napredak
1 : 5
OFK Tabane
Partizan (M)
Majur
2 : 4
Ribnik
Ribnik kod Jagodine
20.05.2012 18:00
Partizan (M)
2 : 4
Ribnik
Bresje
Bresje kod Jagodine
0 : 2
Kolonija
Jagodina
20.05.2012 18:00
Bresje