19.05
17:30
Mladost B
Zuce
5
0
|
19.05.2012 17:30 | Mladost B | 5 : 0 | Zuce | |||||
19.05
17:30
Mladost JR
Heroj Polet
2
1
|
19.05.2012 17:30 | Mladost JR | 2 : 1 | Heroj Polet | |||||
19.05
17:30
Pinosava
Partizan
3
0
|
19.05.2012 17:30 | Pinosava | 3 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
19.05
17:30
Heroj 1925
Dunavac
7
0
|
19.05.2012 17:30 | Heroj 1925 | 7 : 0 | Dunavac | |||||
19.05
17:30
Veliko selo
ObiliÄ
0
5
|
19.05.2012 17:30 | Veliko selo | 0 : 5 | ObiliÄ |
19.05
16:30
Sloga (PM)
Å umadija
2
0
|
19.05.2012 16:30 | Sloga (PM) | 2 : 0 | Å umadija | |||||
19.05
16:30
Sloga (P)
Partizan (BB)
0
5
|
19.05.2012 16:30 | Sloga (P) | 0 : 5 | Partizan (BB) | |||||
19.05
16:30
Pobeda
Sloga (BB)
1
0
|
19.05.2012 16:30 | Pobeda | 1 : 0 | Sloga (BB) | |||||
19.05
16:30
Jedinstvo
Sloboda (Ä)
2
0
|
19.05.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | Sloboda (Ä) |
19.05
17:00
Vlasina
RadniÄki (S)
3
2
|
19.05.2012 17:00 | Vlasina | 3 : 2 | RadniÄki (S) | |||||
19.05
17:00
Sloga
Hajduk Veljko
1
1
|
19.05.2012 17:00 | Sloga | 1 : 1 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
19.05
17:00
TrgovaÄki (J)
Svrljig
2
1
|
19.05.2012 17:00 | TrgovaÄki (J) | 2 : 1 | Svrljig | |||||
19.05
17:00
Balkanski
ŽitoraÄa
3
0
|
19.05.2012 17:00 | Balkanski | 3 : 0 | ŽitoraÄa | |||||
19.05
17:00
Trstenik PPT
Car Konstantin
3
2
|
19.05.2012 17:00 | Trstenik PPT | 3 : 2 | Car Konstantin |
19.05
16:30
OFK Kikinda
BaÄka Topola
0
1
|
19.05.2012 16:30 | OFK Kikinda | 0 : 1 | BaÄka Topola | |||||
19.05
16:30
Mladost (BJ)
Cement
1
1
|
19.05.2012 16:30 | Mladost (BJ) | 1 : 1 | Cement | |||||
19.05
16:30
ÄSK Pivara
Sloga (T)
0
1
|
19.05.2012 16:30 | ÄSK Pivara | 0 : 1 | Sloga (T) | |||||
19.05
16:30
VrŔac
Dunav
2
1
|
19.05.2012 16:30 | VrŔac | 2 : 1 | Dunav | |||||
19.05
16:30
RadniÄki (Å )
PaliÄ
5
0
|
19.05.2012 16:30 | RadniÄki (Å ) | 5 : 0 | PaliÄ |
19.05
17:30
Balkan Mirijevo
Žarkovo
0
0
|
19.05.2012 17:30 | Balkan Mirijevo | 0 : 0 | Žarkovo | |||||
19.05
17:30
Zemun
Beograd
1
0
|
19.05.2012 17:30 | Zemun | 1 : 0 | Beograd | |||||
19.05
11:00
Slavija
Voždovac
0
3
|
19.05.2012 11:00 | Slavija | 0 : 3 | Voždovac |
19.05
16:30
TrepÄa
Vodojaža
1
0
|
19.05.2012 16:30 | TrepÄa | 1 : 0 | Vodojaža | |||||
19.05
16:30
Metalac
Partizan
4
0
|
19.05.2012 16:30 | Metalac | 4 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
19.05
16:30
Omladinac
Prijevor
2
0
|
19.05.2012 16:30 | Omladinac | 2 : 0 | Prijevor | |||||
19.05
16:30
Takovo
Å umadija 1903
1
0
|
19.05.2012 16:30 | Takovo | 1 : 0 | Å umadija 1903 | |||||
19.05
16:30
Mokra Gora
Tutin
0
1
|
19.05.2012 16:30 | Mokra Gora | 0 : 1 | Tutin |
19.05
16:30
Vrbovac
Homoljac
3
1
|
19.05.2012 16:30 | Vrbovac | 3 : 1 | Homoljac | |||||
19.05
16:30
KaraÄorÄe (T)
Gruža
2
0
|
19.05.2012 16:30 | KaraÄorÄe (T) | 2 : 0 | Gruža | |||||
19.05
16:30
Sloga (B)
Crvena zvezda
0
2
|
19.05.2012 16:30 | Sloga (B) | 0 : 2 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
19.05
16:30
Morava
Borac (VL)
3
0
|
19.05.2012 16:30 | Morava | 3 : 0 | Borac (VL) |
19.05
16:30
Ribnica
Drina
4
1
|
19.05.2012 16:30 | Ribnica | 4 : 1 | Drina | |||||
19.05
16:30
FAP
BuduÄnost
0
0
|
19.05.2012 16:30 | FAP | 0 : 0 | BuduÄnost | |||||
19.05
16:30
RadniÄki
Zadrugar
1
0
|
19.05.2012 16:30 | RadniÄki | 1 : 0 | Zadrugar | |||||
19.05
16:30
Sevojno
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
19.05.2012 16:30 | Sevojno | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
19.05
16:30
Loznica
Zlatibor
1
2
|
19.05.2012 16:30 | Loznica | 1 : 2 | Zlatibor |
19.05
17:00
Pusta Reka
Rudar Alpos
2
0
|
19.05.2012 17:00 | Pusta Reka | 2 : 0 | Rudar Alpos | |||||
19.05
17:00
Morava
Kosanica
1
1
|
19.05.2012 17:00 | Morava | 1 : 1 | Kosanica | |||||
19.05
17:00
DuboÄica 1923
ZloÄudovo
2
0
|
19.05.2012 17:00 | DuboÄica 1923 | 2 : 0 | ZloÄudovo | |||||
19.05
17:00
BSK Bujanovac
Sloga (L)
3
2
|
19.05.2012 17:00 | BSK Bujanovac | 3 : 2 | Sloga (L) | |||||
19.05
17:00
SFK Moravac (P)
Moravica
4
1
|
19.05.2012 17:00 | SFK Moravac (P) | 4 : 1 | Moravica | |||||
19.05
17:00
Palilulac
Omladinac
2
3
|
19.05.2012 17:00 | Palilulac | 2 : 3 | Omladinac |
19.05
17:00
Dunav
Pepeljevac
6
4
|
19.05.2012 17:00 | Dunav | 6 : 4 | Pepeljevac |
19.05
16:30
Sloboda
Vojvodina
6
0
|
19.05.2012 16:30 | Sloboda | 6 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
19.05
16:30
Jedinstvo (NB)
BaÄka 1901
1
4
|
19.05.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo (NB) | 1 : 4 | BaÄka 1901 | |||||
19.05
16:30
Proleter
Borac
2
0
|
19.05.2012 16:30 | Proleter | 2 : 0 | Borac | |||||
19.05
16:30
BuduÄnost
Kozara
1
2
|
19.05.2012 16:30 | BuduÄnost | 1 : 2 | Kozara |
19.05
16:30
Crvena Zvezda
BuduÄnost (M)
2
0
|
19.05.2012 16:30 | Crvena Zvezda | 2 : 0 | BuduÄnost (M) | |||||
19.05
16:30
JugoviÄ
Borac (NS)
0
0
|
19.05.2012 16:30 | JugoviÄ | 0 : 0 | Borac (NS) | |||||
19.05
16:30
Sloga (E)
1. Maj
2
1
|
19.05.2012 16:30 | Sloga (E) | 2 : 1 | 1. Maj | |||||
19.05
16:30
Polet (S)
ObiliÄ
4
0
|
19.05.2012 16:30 | Polet (S) | 4 : 0 | ObiliÄ | |||||
19.05
16:30
StaniÅ”iÄ
Omladinac (NB)
2
1
|
19.05.2012 16:30 | StaniÅ”iÄ | 2 : 1 | Omladinac (NB) |
19.05
17:30
LepuŔnica
BuduÄnost (D)
3
2
|
19.05.2012 17:30 | LepuÅ”nica | 3 : 2 | BuduÄnost (D) | |||||
19.05
17:30
VinÄa
Resnik
0
2
|
19.05.2012 17:30 | VinÄa | 0 : 2 | Resnik | |||||
19.05
17:30
Lokomotiva
SremÄica
1
1
|
19.05.2012 17:30 | Lokomotiva | 1 : 1 | SremÄica | |||||
19.05
17:30
Palilulac
Posavac TiŔma
4
5
|
19.05.2012 17:30 | Palilulac | 4 : 5 | Posavac TiŔma | |||||
19.05
17:30
Trudbenik
IMT
2
3
|
19.05.2012 17:30 | Trudbenik | 2 : 3 | IMT | |||||
19.05
17:30
Turbina
GrafiÄar
2
1
|
19.05.2012 17:30 | Turbina | 2 : 1 | GrafiÄar |
19.05
17:30
GoÄ
Grdica
3
0
|
19.05.2012 17:30 | GoÄ | 3 : 0 | Grdica | |||||
19.05
17:30
KaraÄorÄe
Borac (V)
2
0
|
19.05.2012 17:30 | KaraÄorÄe | 2 : 0 | Borac (V) |
19.05
16:30
Sloga L
Jadran
1
3
|
19.05.2012 16:30 | Sloga L | 1 : 3 | Jadran |
19.05
16:30
Mladost
Jedinstvo (GG)
1
1
|
19.05.2012 16:30 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo (GG) |
19.05
17:00
Marjan
Å umadinac (N)
2
0
|
19.05.2012 17:00 | Marjan | 2 : 0 | Å umadinac (N) | |||||
19.05
17:00
KaraÄorÄe
Å umadija
2
1
|
19.05.2012 17:00 | KaraÄorÄe | 2 : 1 | Å umadija | |||||
19.05
17:00
RaÄa PopoviÄ
Borac
4
2
|
19.05.2012 17:00 | RaÄa PopoviÄ | 4 : 2 | Borac |
19.05
Å umadinac
Borac
1
1
|
19.05.2012 | Å umadinac | 1 : 1 | Borac |
19.05
16:30
Polet
DragoÅ”
7
1
|
19.05.2012 16:30 | Polet | 7 : 1 | DragoÅ” | |||||
19.05
16:30
VGSK
Crni Vrh
0
0
|
19.05.2012 16:30 | VGSK | 0 : 0 | Crni Vrh |
19.05
17:00
Jadar (S)
Hajduk Stanko
1
0
|
19.05.2012 17:00 | Jadar (S) | 1 : 0 | Hajduk Stanko | |||||
19.05
17:00
RadniÄki
Radjevac
3
1
|
19.05.2012 17:00 | RadniÄki | 3 : 1 | Radjevac | |||||
19.05
17:00
MaÄva 2005
SindjeliÄ
1
0
|
19.05.2012 17:00 | MaÄva 2005 | 1 : 0 | SindjeliÄ | |||||
19.05
17:00
Borac
GuÄevo
3
2
|
19.05.2012 17:00 | Borac | 3 : 2 | GuÄevo |
19.05
16:30
Banjani
OFK Divci
2
1
|
19.05.2012 16:30 | Banjani | 2 : 1 | OFK Divci | |||||
19.05
16:30
Mladost
ZSK
0
0
|
19.05.2012 16:30 | Mladost | 0 : 0 | ZSK | |||||
19.05
16:30
Radnik
TrliÄ
2
3
|
19.05.2012 16:30 | Radnik | 2 : 3 | TrliÄ | |||||
19.05
16:30
OFK JabuÄje
Rubribreza
1
2
|
19.05.2012 16:30 | OFK JabuÄje | 1 : 2 | Rubribreza | |||||
19.05
16:30
KaÄer
BrežÄe
3
0
|
19.05.2012 16:30 | KaÄer | 3 : 0 | BrežÄe |
19.05
16:30
Zlatibor voda
Luna AvijatiÄar
0
4
|
19.05.2012 16:30 | Zlatibor voda | 0 : 4 | Luna AvijatiÄar |
19.05
17:00
Aluminjum
BuduÄnost (PK)
1
3
|
19.05.2012 17:00 | Aluminjum | 1 : 3 | BuduÄnost (PK) |
19.05
16:30
Doljevac 1971
RadniÄki 1947 (Ä)
4
3
|
19.05.2012 16:30 | Doljevac 1971 | 4 : 3 | RadniÄki 1947 (Ä) | |||||
19.05
16:30
Toplica
Borac
2
3
|
19.05.2012 16:30 | Toplica | 2 : 3 | Borac | |||||
19.05
16:30
Jastrebac
Morava
2
0
|
19.05.2012 16:30 | Jastrebac | 2 : 0 | Morava |
19.05
17:00
Umac
Å umadija
0
2
|
19.05.2012 17:00 | Umac | 0 : 2 | Å umadija | |||||
19.05
17:00
Jedinstvo (B)
Jedinstvo (Å )
5
0
|
19.05.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo (B) | 5 : 0 | Jedinstvo (Å ) | |||||
19.05
17:00
Plantaža
BobiŔte
4
2
|
19.05.2012 17:00 | Plantaža | 4 : 2 | BobiŔte |
19.05
17:00
Vladimir DurkoviÄ
Temac
1
3
|
19.05.2012 17:00 | Vladimir DurkoviÄ | 1 : 3 | Temac | |||||
19.05
17:00
Gnjilan
Jedinstvo B.P
3
1
|
19.05.2012 17:00 | Gnjilan | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo B.P |
19.05
10:00
As
Nebeski Andjeli
2
6
|
19.05.2012 10:00 | As | 2 : 6 | Nebeski Andjeli | |||||
19.05
16:30
Alakince
Pavlovac
0
3
|
19.05.2012 16:30 | Alakince | 0 : 3 | Pavlovac |
19.05
17:00
Trbunje
Partizanski put
3
0
|
19.05.2012 17:00 | Trbunje | 3 : 0 | Partizanski put |
19.05
17:30
Morava
Vinogradar
1
3
|
19.05.2012 17:30 | Morava | 1 : 3 | Vinogradar | |||||
19.05
17:30
LevaÄ
Mladost (J)
1
1
|
19.05.2012 17:30 | LevaÄ | 1 : 1 | Mladost (J) | |||||
19.05
17:30
Lugomir
VinoraÄa
3
1
|
19.05.2012 17:30 | Lugomir | 3 : 1 | VinoraÄa | |||||
19.05
17:30
Istok 63
Sindjelic
5
3
|
19.05.2012 17:30 | Istok 63 | 5 : 3 | Sindjelic | |||||
19.05
17:30
Mladost (K)
KuŔiljevo
4
1
|
19.05.2012 17:30 | Mladost (K) | 4 : 1 | KuŔiljevo | |||||
19.05
17:30
Napredak (S)
Sloga
1
1
|
19.05.2012 17:30 | Napredak (S) | 1 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
19.05
17:30
Jedinstvo
Dragocvet
4
3
|
19.05.2012 17:30 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 3 | Dragocvet | |||||
19.05
17:30
Napredak (Z)
BuduÄnost
2
1
|
19.05.2012 17:30 | Napredak (Z) | 2 : 1 | BuduÄnost |
19.05
17:00
Rajac
Rudar
0
3
|
19.05.2012 17:00 | Rajac | 0 : 3 | Rudar | |||||
19.05
17:00
Bor
KljuÄ
3
1
|
19.05.2012 17:00 | Bor | 3 : 1 | KljuÄ |
19.05
17:00
Rudar (P)
Omladinac
3
0
|
19.05.2012 17:00 | Rudar (P) | 3 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
19.05
17:00
Rtanj
Sloga (Ž)
10
1
|
19.05.2012 17:00 | Rtanj | 10 : 1 | Sloga (Ž) | |||||
19.05
17:00
Å SK
BuÄje
1
5
|
19.05.2012 17:00 | Å SK | 1 : 5 | BuÄje | |||||
19.05
17:00
Midžor
Borac
5
0
|
19.05.2012 17:00 | Midžor | 5 : 0 | Borac | |||||
19.05
17:00
Sloga (M)
BSK
3
0
|
19.05.2012 17:00 | Sloga (M) | 3 : 0 | BSK | |||||
19.05
17:00
RadniÄki
Rudar VrÅ”ka Äuka
2
2
|
19.05.2012 17:00 | RadniÄki | 2 : 2 | Rudar VrÅ”ka Äuka | |||||
19.05
17:00
Mladost
OsniÄ
2
1
|
19.05.2012 17:00 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | OsniÄ |
19.05
17:00
Partizan (U)
BAK
0
1
|
19.05.2012 17:00 | Partizan (U) | 0 : 1 | BAK | |||||
19.05
17:00
RadniÄki (K)
Sloga (BNS)
4
0
|
19.05.2012 17:00 | RadniÄki (K) | 4 : 0 | Sloga (BNS) |
19.05
17:00
NjegoÅ”
Äantavir
0
0
|
19.05.2012 17:00 | NjegoÅ” | 0 : 0 | Äantavir | |||||
19.05
17:00
Subotica
BajŔa
0
2
|
19.05.2012 17:00 | Subotica | 0 : 2 | BajŔa | |||||
19.05
17:00
Preporod
Äoka
1
0
|
19.05.2012 17:00 | Preporod | 1 : 0 | Äoka | |||||
19.05
17:00
Krivaja
Sloboda
8
0
|
19.05.2012 17:00 | Krivaja | 8 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
19.05
17:00
Panonija IM Topola
Jadran
4
1
|
19.05.2012 17:00 | Panonija IM Topola | 4 : 1 | Jadran |
19.05
17:00
Mladost (L)
Gradnulica
2
0
|
19.05.2012 17:00 | Mladost (L) | 2 : 0 | Gradnulica | |||||
19.05
17:00
BileÄanin
Borac (A)
4
0
|
19.05.2012 17:00 | BileÄanin | 4 : 0 | Borac (A) | |||||
19.05
17:00
Rusanda
Krajina
4
3
|
19.05.2012 17:00 | Rusanda | 4 : 3 | Krajina |
19.05
17:00
Mladost
Omladinac (D)
5
3
|
19.05.2012 17:00 | Mladost | 5 : 3 | Omladinac (D) | |||||
19.05
17:00
Polet
Omladinac (B)
3
1
|
19.05.2012 17:00 | Polet | 3 : 1 | Omladinac (B) | |||||
19.05
17:00
Crvenka
GraniÄar (G)
12
0
|
19.05.2012 17:00 | Crvenka | 12 : 0 | GraniÄar (G) |
19.05
Sloven
Sremac
3
1
|
19.05.2012 | Sloven | 3 : 1 | Sremac | |||||
19.05
Rudar
Hajduk (Å )
0
1
|
19.05.2012 | Rudar | 0 : 1 | Hajduk (Å ) |
19.05
Å ajkaÅ”
Sutjeska
1
4
|
19.05.2012 | Å ajkaÅ” | 1 : 4 | Sutjeska | |||||
19.05
Srbobran
Vrbas
2
0
|
19.05.2012 | Srbobran | 2 : 0 | Vrbas |
19.05
17:30
Å umadija
Borac
0
2
|
19.05.2012 17:30 | Å umadija | 0 : 2 | Borac | |||||
19.05
11:00
PoŔtar Zvezdara
Dunavac
1
2
|
19.05.2012 11:00 | PoŔtar Zvezdara | 1 : 2 | Dunavac | |||||
19.05
11:00
Policajac
PIK Zemun
3
2
|
19.05.2012 11:00 | Policajac | 3 : 2 | PIK Zemun | |||||
19.05
17:30
PKB Kovilovo
Rudar
2
0
|
19.05.2012 17:30 | PKB Kovilovo | 2 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
19.05
11:00
Milutinac
IMR
2
4
|
19.05.2012 11:00 | Milutinac | 2 : 4 | IMR | |||||
19.05
11:00
Komgrap
BaÄevac
0
0
|
19.05.2012 11:00 | Komgrap | 0 : 0 | BaÄevac | |||||
19.05
17:30
RadniÄki
Strelac
6
1
|
19.05.2012 17:30 | RadniÄki | 6 : 1 | Strelac |
19.05
17:30
Äibukovac
Morava
6
0
|
19.05.2012 17:30 | Äibukovac | 6 : 0 | Morava |
19.05
16:30
Mladost
OFK Bagremar
1
1
|
19.05.2012 16:30 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | OFK Bagremar | |||||
19.05
16:30
KoriÄani
Hajduk
3
2
|
19.05.2012 16:30 | KoriÄani | 3 : 2 | Hajduk | |||||
19.05
16:30
DobraÄa
Å umarice 2008
1
1
|
19.05.2012 16:30 | DobraÄa | 1 : 1 | Å umarice 2008 |
19.05
16:30
Mladost 09
Mladi Rudar
1
3
|
19.05.2012 16:30 | Mladost 09 | 1 : 3 | Mladi Rudar | |||||
19.05
16:30
Lunjevica
Majdan
3
2
|
19.05.2012 16:30 | Lunjevica | 3 : 2 | Majdan |
19.05
16:30
Ozremica
Boljkovci
5
2
|
19.05.2012 16:30 | Ozremica | 5 : 2 | Boljkovci |
19.05
17:00
Bjelica
Jedinstvo
1
8
|
19.05.2012 17:00 | Bjelica | 1 : 8 | Jedinstvo |
19.05
17:00
Prvi srpski ustanak
Mladost
3
2
|
19.05.2012 17:00 | Prvi srpski ustanak | 3 : 2 | Mladost |
19.05
TrgovaÄki
Napredak (VC)
2
2
|
19.05.2012 | TrgovaÄki | 2 : 2 | Napredak (VC) |
19.05
16:30
Žitkovica
Jedinstvo (LJ)
7
0
|
19.05.2012 16:30 | Žitkovica | 7 : 0 | Jedinstvo (LJ) |
19.05
17:00
TE GuÄevo
Stolice
7
0
|
19.05.2012 17:00 | TE GuÄevo | 7 : 0 | Stolice |
19.05
17:30
Milicionar
Omladinac (S)
8
0
|
19.05.2012 17:30 | Milicionar | 8 : 0 | Omladinac (S) |
19.05
16:30
Junior Novo Naselje
Zadrugar
0
2
|
19.05.2012 16:30 | Junior Novo Naselje | 0 : 2 | Zadrugar |
19.05
16:00
Pepeljevac
NepriÄava
3
0
|
19.05.2012 16:00 | Pepeljevac | 3 : 0 | NepriÄava |
19.05
16:30
Jedinstvo
Omladinac
1
2
|
19.05.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
19.05
16:30
KaleniÄ
Brgule
5
0
|
19.05.2012 16:30 | KaleniÄ | 5 : 0 | Brgule |
19.05
16:30
Ratar
Gredetin
1
0
|
19.05.2012 16:30 | Ratar | 1 : 0 | Gredetin | |||||
19.05
16:30
Mladi Radnik
Borac
2
1
|
19.05.2012 16:30 | Mladi Radnik | 2 : 1 | Borac |
19.05
Morava
Sloga
1
0
|
19.05.2012 | Morava | 1 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
19.05
Lemind Livnica
MB
3
4
|
19.05.2012 | Lemind Livnica | 3 : 4 | MB | |||||
19.05
Sloboda
Milanovo
4
0
|
19.05.2012 | Sloboda | 4 : 0 | Milanovo | |||||
19.05
ŽelezniÄar
Mladi Borac
0
2
|
19.05.2012 | ŽelezniÄar | 0 : 2 | Mladi Borac | |||||
19.05
Polet
Kumarevo
3
2
|
19.05.2012 | Polet | 3 : 2 | Kumarevo | |||||
19.05
Napredak
RadniÄki
0
0
|
19.05.2012 | Napredak | 0 : 0 | RadniÄki |
19.05
17:00
Mladost
ŽeljuŔa
2
3
|
19.05.2012 17:00 | Mladost | 2 : 3 | ŽeljuŔa | |||||
19.05
17:00
Borac
Sloga
1
5
|
19.05.2012 17:00 | Borac | 1 : 5 | Sloga | |||||
19.05
17:00
Sloboda
Lokomotiva
3
0
|
19.05.2012 17:00 | Sloboda | 3 : 0 | Lokomotiva |
19.05
17:30
Tekstilac
Mladost (S)
0
0
|
19.05.2012 17:30 | Tekstilac | 0 : 0 | Mladost (S) | |||||
19.05
17:30
Ursule
Mladi Radnik
7
2
|
19.05.2012 17:30 | Ursule | 7 : 2 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
19.05
17:30
Sindjelic
Kupinovac
2
2
|
19.05.2012 17:30 | Sindjelic | 2 : 2 | Kupinovac |
19.05
17:00
ReÄka
Samarinovac
2
2
|
19.05.2012 17:00 | ReÄka | 2 : 2 | Samarinovac |
19.05
17:00
Pobeda
Borac
0
1
|
19.05.2012 17:00 | Pobeda | 0 : 1 | Borac |
19.05
17:00
Ravna
TrgoviŔte
3
9
|
19.05.2012 17:00 | Ravna | 3 : 9 | TrgoviŔte | |||||
19.05
17:00
Drugarstvo
Gorica
0
1
|
19.05.2012 17:00 | Drugarstvo | 0 : 1 | Gorica | |||||
19.05
17:00
Mladost
Borac
7
0
|
19.05.2012 17:00 | Mladost | 7 : 0 | Borac |
19.05
17:00
Glogonj
Borac (P)
3
1
|
19.05.2012 17:00 | Glogonj | 3 : 1 | Borac (P) |
19.05
16:30
Jedinstvo
Å evac
2
0
|
19.05.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | Å evac |
19.05
17:00
Elektrovojvodina
DuŔan Silni
2
4
|
19.05.2012 17:00 | Elektrovojvodina | 2 : 4 | DuŔan Silni |
19.05
17:00
Dunav
Rastina 1918
1
3
|
19.05.2012 17:00 | Dunav | 1 : 3 | Rastina 1918 | |||||
19.05
17:00
OFK Å ikara
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
19.05.2012 17:00 | OFK Å ikara | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
19.05
17:00
TerekveÅ”
Dinamo
1
0
|
19.05.2012 17:00 | TerekveÅ” | 1 : 0 | Dinamo | |||||
19.05
17:00
Panonija
Lipar
1
5
|
19.05.2012 17:00 | Panonija | 1 : 5 | Lipar | |||||
19.05
17:00
Rusin
OFK Odžaci
4
0
|
19.05.2012 17:00 | Rusin | 4 : 0 | OFK Odžaci | |||||
19.05
17:00
RadniÄki
Aleksa Å antiÄ
6
0
|
19.05.2012 17:00 | RadniÄki | 6 : 0 | Aleksa Å antiÄ |
19.05
16:30
ŽelezniÄar
FruŔkogorac
2
8
|
19.05.2012 16:30 | ŽelezniÄar | 2 : 8 | FruÅ”kogorac |
19.05
17:30
Tvrdjava
Krivanj
4
1
|
19.05.2012 17:30 | Tvrdjava | 4 : 1 | Krivanj |
19.05
Mladi proleter
Jedinstvo
0
2
|
19.05.2012 | Mladi proleter | 0 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
19.05
Napredak
BSK Batajnica
0
0
|
19.05.2012 | Napredak | 0 : 0 | BSK Batajnica | |||||
19.05
Banja
ObiliÄ
5
0
|
19.05.2012 | Banja | 5 : 0 | ObiliÄ | |||||
19.05
Borac
Institut
2
0
|
19.05.2012 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Institut | |||||
19.05
Omladinac
Studenski Grad
3
0
|
19.05.2012 | Omladinac | 3 : 0 | Studenski Grad | |||||
19.05
Dunav
SindjeliÄ
4
3
|
19.05.2012 | Dunav | 4 : 3 | SindjeliÄ | |||||
19.05
RuŔanj
Å umadinac
0
0
|
19.05.2012 | RuŔanj | 0 : 0 | Šumadinac |
19.05
RadniÄki PDM
Rabrovac
0
2
|
19.05.2012 | RadniÄki PDM | 0 : 2 | Rabrovac | |||||
19.05
PopoviÄ
Mladost
5
2
|
19.05.2012 | PopoviÄ | 5 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
19.05
Pudarci
IvanÄa
1
0
|
19.05.2012 | Pudarci | 1 : 0 | IvanÄa |
19.05
17:30
OFK Zabrežje
Napredak
3
0
|
19.05.2012 17:30 | OFK Zabrežje | 3 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
19.05
17:30
Barajevo
LisoviÄ
1
0
|
19.05.2012 17:30 | Barajevo | 1 : 0 | LisoviÄ |
19.05
17:30
Stara ÄarÅ”ija
Partizan
0
5
|
19.05.2012 17:30 | Stara ÄarÅ”ija | 0 : 5 | Partizan | |||||
19.05
17:30
MiloÄajac
Proleter
3
2
|
19.05.2012 17:30 | MiloÄajac | 3 : 2 | Proleter |
19.05
17:00
Tulež
Kopljari
2
4
|
19.05.2012 17:00 | Tulež | 2 : 4 | Kopljari |
19.05
17:00
Omladinac
Hajduk
4
0
|
19.05.2012 17:00 | Omladinac | 4 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
19.05
17:00
ZT GoroviÄ
BuduÄnost
2
5
|
19.05.2012 17:00 | ZT GoroviÄ | 2 : 5 | BuduÄnost | |||||
19.05
17:00
OFK Žabare
Mladost
2
1
|
19.05.2012 17:00 | OFK Žabare | 2 : 1 | Mladost |
19.05
17:00
Polet (G)
Kotlenik (G)
1
4
|
19.05.2012 17:00 | Polet (G) | 1 : 4 | Kotlenik (G) | |||||
19.05
17:00
Mladi Radnik
Mladost (P)
5
0
|
19.05.2012 17:00 | Mladi Radnik | 5 : 0 | Mladost (P) |
19.05
16:30
7 juli
Laolac
3
2
|
19.05.2012 16:30 | 7 juli | 3 : 2 | Laolac | |||||
19.05
16:30
Busur
BuduÄnost
1
4
|
19.05.2012 16:30 | Busur | 1 : 4 | BuduÄnost | |||||
19.05
16:30
Dobrnje
Radnik
2
0
|
19.05.2012 16:30 | Dobrnje | 2 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
19.05
16:30
Mlava
B.S.K.
2
1
|
19.05.2012 16:30 | Mlava | 2 : 1 | B.S.K. | |||||
19.05
16:30
Burovac
Soko
2
1
|
19.05.2012 16:30 | Burovac | 2 : 1 | Soko |
19.05
16:30
Melnica
Vukan
1
0
|
19.05.2012 16:30 | Melnica | 1 : 0 | Vukan | |||||
19.05
16:30
Mladost (L)
ObiliÄ
3
3
|
19.05.2012 16:30 | Mladost (L) | 3 : 3 | ObiliÄ | |||||
19.05
16:30
Rade MiloÅ”eviÄ
Rudar
1
6
|
19.05.2012 16:30 | Rade MiloÅ”eviÄ | 1 : 6 | Rudar |
19.05
16:30
KoŔava
Stig MC
5
2
|
19.05.2012 16:30 | KoŔava | 5 : 2 | Stig MC | |||||
19.05
16:30
Stig C
BSK
5
1
|
19.05.2012 16:30 | Stig C | 5 : 1 | BSK |
19.05
16:30
Borac
Vrelo
4
2
|
19.05.2012 16:30 | Borac | 4 : 2 | Vrelo | |||||
19.05
16:30
BuduÄnost
Laznica
5
1
|
19.05.2012 16:30 | BuduÄnost | 5 : 1 | Laznica | |||||
19.05
16:30
OFK Homolje
Zadrugar
1
0
|
19.05.2012 16:30 | OFK Homolje | 1 : 0 | Zadrugar |
19.05
17:30
Mladost (GradilŔte)
Jelav
2
2
|
19.05.2012 17:30 | Mladost (GradilŔte) | 2 : 2 | Jelav |
19.05
Vrhpolje
CrnÄa
2
3
|
19.05.2012 | Vrhpolje | 2 : 3 | CrnÄa | |||||
19.05
Donja Ljubovidja
Mladost
1
1
|
19.05.2012 | Donja Ljubovidja | 1 : 1 | Mladost |
19.05
17:00
Krasava
Bratstvo
0
3
|
19.05.2012 17:00 | Krasava | 0 : 3 | Bratstvo |
19.05
15:00
CeriÄ
MetliÄ
13
0
|
19.05.2012 15:00 | CeriÄ | 13 : 0 | MetliÄ |
19.05
17:30
Napredak (BP)
Napredak (U)
3
0
|
19.05.2012 17:30 | Napredak (BP) | 3 : 0 | Napredak (U) | |||||
19.05
17:30
Bair
Mladost (M.M)
8
0
|
19.05.2012 17:30 | Bair | 8 : 0 | Mladost (M.M) |
19.05
Torpedo
Napredak
6
0
|
19.05.2012 | Torpedo | 6 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
19.05
POFK Letnjikovac
Culjkovic
1
5
|
19.05.2012 | POFK Letnjikovac | 1 : 5 | Culjkovic | |||||
19.05
Buducnost
Fortuna
7
0
|
19.05.2012 | Buducnost | 7 : 0 | Fortuna | |||||
19.05
Cer
Zadrugar Milkivit
5
0
|
19.05.2012 | Cer | 5 : 0 | Zadrugar Milkivit |
19.05
Rudar
Å arbane
2
1
|
19.05.2012 | Rudar | 2 : 1 | Å arbane | |||||
19.05
Crvena Jabuka
Mladost
3
0
|
19.05.2012 | Crvena Jabuka | 3 : 0 | Mladost |
19.05
17:00
Bratstvo (Z)
Bratstvo (B)
2
0
|
19.05.2012 17:00 | Bratstvo (Z) | 2 : 0 | Bratstvo (B) | |||||
19.05
17:00
Gornje Krajince
Brza
2
0
|
19.05.2012 17:00 | Gornje Krajince | 2 : 0 | Brza | |||||
19.05
17:00
Goblen
Omladinac
2
2
|
19.05.2012 17:00 | Goblen | 2 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
19.05
17:00
Mladost (DL)
Turekovac
5
1
|
19.05.2012 17:00 | Mladost (DL) | 5 : 1 | Turekovac | |||||
19.05
11:00
Moravac (G)
Jasunja
5
1
|
19.05.2012 11:00 | Moravac (G) | 5 : 1 | Jasunja |
19.05
17:30
Hum
Morava
5
5
|
19.05.2012 17:30 | Hum | 5 : 5 | Morava |
19.05
16:30
Popovac
Mladost
4
3
|
19.05.2012 16:30 | Popovac | 4 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
19.05
16:30
Å umadija
Zemljoradnik
3
0
|
19.05.2012 16:30 | Å umadija | 3 : 0 | Zemljoradnik | |||||
19.05
16:30
Hajduk
Golubovac 07
1
2
|
19.05.2012 16:30 | Hajduk | 1 : 2 | Golubovac 07 | |||||
19.05
16:30
BuduÄnost
Jedinstvo R
3
2
|
19.05.2012 16:30 | BuduÄnost | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo R | |||||
19.05
16:30
Radnik
Radnicki
4
1
|
19.05.2012 16:30 | Radnik | 4 : 1 | Radnicki | |||||
19.05
16:30
Omladinac
Polet
2
0
|
19.05.2012 16:30 | Omladinac | 2 : 0 | Polet | |||||
19.05
16:30
Napredak
Jedinstvo DM
1
2
|
19.05.2012 16:30 | Napredak | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo DM |
19.05
15:00
JugoviÄi
Mladost
6
1
|
19.05.2012 15:00 | JugoviÄi | 6 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
19.05
15:00
Topoljak
Omasnica
4
3
|
19.05.2012 15:00 | Topoljak | 4 : 3 | Omasnica | |||||
19.05
15:00
Stara ÄarÅ”ija
Ribnik
2
4
|
19.05.2012 15:00 | Stara ÄarÅ”ija | 2 : 4 | Ribnik | |||||
19.05
15:00
Beli Orlovi
Omladinac
6
1
|
19.05.2012 15:00 | Beli Orlovi | 6 : 1 | Omladinac |
19.05
17:00
TemniÄ
Gradac
4
7
|
19.05.2012 17:00 | TemniÄ | 4 : 7 | Gradac |
19.05
17:00
Å titari
Bukovica
3
0
|
19.05.2012 17:00 | Å titari | 3 : 0 | Bukovica |
19.05
16:30
Sloga
Krajina
3
0
|
19.05.2012 16:30 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Krajina |
19.05
Kapedunum
Veliko selo
0
3
|
19.05.2012 | Kapedunum | 0 : 3 | Veliko selo | |||||
19.05
17:30
Pionir
Heroj
4
1
|
19.05.2012 17:30 | Pionir | 4 : 1 | Heroj | |||||
19.05
17:30
Sveti Stefan
Partizan
3
1
|
19.05.2012 17:30 | Sveti Stefan | 3 : 1 | Partizan |
19.05
Mladost
Jedinstvo
0
1
|
19.05.2012 | Mladost | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
19.05
Sloga
Omladinac
5
1
|
19.05.2012 | Sloga | 5 : 1 | Omladinac |
19.05
17:00
Heroj
Sloboda
2
1
|
19.05.2012 17:00 | Heroj | 2 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
19.05
17:00
Mladost
Moravac
3
0
|
19.05.2012 17:00 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Moravac | |||||
19.05
17:00
KaraÄorÄe
BuduÄnost
0
3
|
19.05.2012 17:00 | KaraÄorÄe | 0 : 3 | BuduÄnost |
19.05
17:30
Petka
Å umadinac
0
2
|
19.05.2012 17:30 | Petka | 0 : 2 | Å umadinac |
19.05
17:00
Srem
SinÄeliÄ
3
2
|
19.05.2012 17:00 | Srem | 3 : 2 | SinÄeliÄ | |||||
19.05
17:00
Kolubara
Teleoptik
1
1
|
19.05.2012 17:00 | Kolubara | 1 : 1 | Teleoptik | |||||
19.05
17:00
Bežanija
Mladost (L)
1
1
|
19.05.2012 17:00 | Bežanija | 1 : 1 | Mladost (L) | |||||
19.05
17:00
RadniÄki (S)
Donji Srem
0
1
|
19.05.2012 17:00 | RadniÄki (S) | 0 : 1 | Donji Srem | |||||
19.05
17:00
ÄukariÄki
Novi Sad
3
0
|
19.05.2012 17:00 | ÄukariÄki | 3 : 0 | Novi Sad | |||||
19.05
17:00
Proleter
Sloga (K)
2
1
|
19.05.2012 17:00 | Proleter | 2 : 1 | Sloga (K) | |||||
19.05
17:00
InÄija
Mladenovac
2
1
|
19.05.2012 17:00 | InÄija | 2 : 1 | Mladenovac | |||||
19.05
17:00
Mladi radnik
Banat
2
0
|
19.05.2012 17:00 | Mladi radnik | 2 : 0 | Banat |
19.05
13:00
Lemind Lavice
MaŔinac PZP
0
17
|
19.05.2012 13:00 | Lemind Lavice | 0 : 17 | MaŔinac PZP | |||||
19.05
17:00
LASK Crvena zvezda
Napredak
0
0
|
19.05.2012 17:00 | LASK Crvena zvezda | 0 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
19.05
16:30
MaÄva
Spartak
0
5
|
19.05.2012 16:30 | MaÄva | 0 : 5 | Spartak |
19.05
17:00
PanÄevo
BSK BorÄa
2
1
|
19.05.2012 17:00 | PanÄevo | 2 : 1 | BSK BorÄa | |||||
19.05
17:00
FruŔkogorac
RadniÄki 1919
4
1
|
19.05.2012 17:00 | FruÅ”kogorac | 4 : 1 | RadniÄki 1919 |
19.05
Slatke male
ŽFK Gradac
2
0
|
19.05.2012 | Slatke male | 2 : 0 | ŽFK Gradac |
19.05
Partizan
BSK BorÄa
1
1
|
19.05.2012 | Partizan | 1 : 1 | BSK BorÄa | |||||
19.05
Javor
Napredak
1
0
|
19.05.2012 | Javor | 1 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
19.05
10:00
Crvena zvezda
Rad
4
4
|
19.05.2012 10:00 | Crvena zvezda | 4 : 4 | Rad | |||||
19.05
Zemun
Vojvodina
0
2
|
19.05.2012 | Zemun | 0 : 2 | Vojvodina | |||||
19.05
RadniÄki 1923
Sloga (K)
1
1
|
19.05.2012 | RadniÄki 1923 | 1 : 1 | Sloga (K) | |||||
19.05
ÄukariÄki Stankom
OFK Beograd
0
3
|
19.05.2012 | ÄukariÄki Stankom | 0 : 3 | OFK Beograd | |||||
19.05
RadniÄki (N)
Borac
3
0
|
19.05.2012 | RadniÄki (N) | 3 : 0 | Borac |
19.05
Hajduk
Donji Srem
9
1
|
19.05.2012 | Hajduk | 9 : 1 | Donji Srem | |||||
19.05
Kabel
RadniÄki NP
1
0
|
19.05.2012 | Kabel | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki NP | |||||
19.05
ÄSK Pivara
Novi Sad
4
2
|
19.05.2012 | ÄSK Pivara | 4 : 2 | Novi Sad |
19.05
15:00
Mladost
Omladinac (D)
3
2
|
19.05.2012 15:00 | Mladost | 3 : 2 | Omladinac (D) | |||||
19.05
15:00
Polet
Omladinac (B)
3
1
|
19.05.2012 15:00 | Polet | 3 : 1 | Omladinac (B) |
19.05
16:30
Udarnik
Sloga
2
1
|
19.05.2012 16:30 | Udarnik | 2 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
19.05
Å umadinac
SASK
1
0
|
19.05.2012 | Å umadinac | 1 : 0 | SASK | |||||
19.05
Sloboda
Osipaonica
4
3
|
19.05.2012 | Sloboda | 4 : 3 | Osipaonica |
19.05
16:30
Å umadija
Jedinstvo
0
3
|
19.05.2012 16:30 | Å umadija | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
19.05
Radnik
Cerovac
3
0
|
19.05.2012 | Radnik | 3 : 0 | Cerovac | |||||
19.05
Mladi borac
Sloga
4
1
|
19.05.2012 | Mladi borac | 4 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
19.05
BuduÄnost
GlavaÅ”
2
3
|
19.05.2012 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 3 | GlavaÅ” | |||||
19.05
16:30
Omladinac
Bresje-Superior
2
2
|
19.05.2012 16:30 | Omladinac | 2 : 2 | Bresje-Superior | |||||
19.05
Napredak
Selevac
0
3
|
19.05.2012 | Napredak | 0 : 3 | Selevac |
19.05
11:00
Partizan
BSK BorÄa
3
1
|
19.05.2012 11:00 | Partizan | 3 : 1 | BSK BorÄa | |||||
19.05
Borac
Teleoptik
1
3
|
19.05.2012 | Borac | 1 : 3 | Teleoptik | |||||
19.05
Crvena zvezda
Jagodina
4
0
|
19.05.2012 | Crvena zvezda | 4 : 0 | Jagodina | |||||
19.05
Zemun
Vojvodina
0
0
|
19.05.2012 | Zemun | 0 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
19.05
OFK Beograd
Sloga (K)
2
1
|
19.05.2012 | OFK Beograd | 2 : 1 | Sloga (K) | |||||
19.05
12:00
ÄukariÄki Stankom
Sloga (L)
1
1
|
19.05.2012 12:00 | ÄukariÄki Stankom | 1 : 1 | Sloga (L) | |||||
19.05
Rad
Sloboda PS
2
0
|
19.05.2012 | Rad | 2 : 0 | Sloboda PS | |||||
19.05
RadniÄki (N)
Loznica
1
0
|
19.05.2012 | RadniÄki (N) | 1 : 0 | Loznica |
19.05
12:00
InÄija
ÄSK Pivara
0
2
|
19.05.2012 12:00 | InÄija | 0 : 2 | ÄSK Pivara |
19.05
13:00
BuduÄnost
Novi Pazar
2
2
|
19.05.2012 13:00 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 2 | Novi Pazar |
19.05
11:00
BaÄka
RadniÄki
0
4
|
19.05.2012 11:00 | BaÄka | 0 : 4 | RadniÄki |
19.05
15:00
NjegoÅ”
Äantavir
3
1
|
19.05.2012 15:00 | NjegoÅ” | 3 : 1 | Äantavir | |||||
19.05
15:00
Subotica
BajŔa
1
1
|
19.05.2012 15:00 | Subotica | 1 : 1 | BajŔa | |||||
19.05
15:00
Preporod
Äoka
0
1
|
19.05.2012 15:00 | Preporod | 0 : 1 | Äoka | |||||
19.05
15:00
Krivaja
Sloboda
6
1
|
19.05.2012 15:00 | Krivaja | 6 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
19.05
15:00
Panonija IM Topola
Jadran
6
1
|
19.05.2012 15:00 | Panonija IM Topola | 6 : 1 | Jadran |
19.05
Partizan
RadniÄki (N)
2
1
|
19.05.2012 | Partizan | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki (N) | |||||
19.05
11:00
Borac
Napredak
2
2
|
19.05.2012 11:00 | Borac | 2 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
19.05
Crvena zvezda
Jagodina
5
0
|
19.05.2012 | Crvena zvezda | 5 : 0 | Jagodina | |||||
19.05
Palilulac
ÄukariÄki Stankom
0
1
|
19.05.2012 | Palilulac | 0 : 1 | ÄukariÄki Stankom | |||||
19.05
Sloga (K)
RadniÄki 1923
0
1
|
19.05.2012 | Sloga (K) | 0 : 1 | RadniÄki 1923 | |||||
19.05
11:00
Rad
Smederevo
1
1
|
19.05.2012 11:00 | Rad | 1 : 1 | Smederevo | |||||
19.05
11:00
Savacijum
Loznica
1
1
|
19.05.2012 11:00 | Savacijum | 1 : 1 | Loznica |
19.05
10:00
InÄija
ÄSK Pivara
2
2
|
19.05.2012 10:00 | InÄija | 2 : 2 | ÄSK Pivara |
19.05
16:00
ObiliÄ
Senta
0
3
|
19.05.2012 16:00 | ObiliÄ | 0 : 3 | Senta | |||||
19.05
11:00
Äoka
Subotica
0
7
|
19.05.2012 11:00 | Äoka | 0 : 7 | Subotica | |||||
19.05
11:00
BaÄka 1901
Olimpija
0
3
|
19.05.2012 11:00 | BaÄka 1901 | 0 : 3 | Olimpija | |||||
19.05
10:00
Vinogradar
AFK
1
3
|
19.05.2012 10:00 | Vinogradar | 1 : 3 | AFK |
19.05
Zvižd
VGSK
5
0
|
19.05.2012 | Zvižd | 5 : 0 | VGSK |
19.05
Udarnik
Sloga
5
2
|
19.05.2012 | Udarnik | 5 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
19.05
Lunjevac
Vrbovac
0
3
|
19.05.2012 | Lunjevac | 0 : 3 | Vrbovac | |||||
19.05
Skobalj
Mladi radnik
0
7
|
19.05.2012 | Skobalj | 0 : 7 | Mladi radnik | |||||
19.05
Å umadinac
SASK
2
1
|
19.05.2012 | Å umadinac | 2 : 1 | SASK | |||||
19.05
14:30
Sloboda
Osipaonica
0
2
|
19.05.2012 14:30 | Sloboda | 0 : 2 | Osipaonica |
19.05
Å umadija
Jedinstvo
1
1
|
19.05.2012 | Å umadija | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
19.05
Radnik
Cerovac
3
0
|
19.05.2012 | Radnik | 3 : 0 | Cerovac | |||||
19.05
Mladi borac
Sloga
2
3
|
19.05.2012 | Mladi borac | 2 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
19.05
BuduÄnost
GlavaÅ”
0
9
|
19.05.2012 | BuduÄnost | 0 : 9 | GlavaÅ” | |||||
19.05
Omladinac
Bresje-Superior
0
10
|
19.05.2012 | Omladinac | 0 : 10 | Bresje-Superior | |||||
19.05
Napredak
Selevac
0
6
|
19.05.2012 | Napredak | 0 : 6 | Selevac |
19.05
11:00
RadniÄki (P)
Red Star
1
2
|
19.05.2012 11:00 | RadniÄki (P) | 1 : 2 | Red Star | |||||
19.05
11:00
RadniÄki (N)
Real NiÅ”
0
2
|
19.05.2012 11:00 | RadniÄki (N) | 0 : 2 | Real NiÅ” |
19.05
09:30
BaÄka
Senta
2
2
|
19.05.2012 09:30 | BaÄka | 2 : 2 | Senta | |||||
19.05
09:30
Äoka
Subotica
2
6
|
19.05.2012 09:30 | Äoka | 2 : 6 | Subotica | |||||
19.05
09:30
BaÄka 1901 '99
Tisa
3
0
|
19.05.2012 09:30 | BaÄka 1901 '99 | 3 : 0 | Tisa | |||||
19.05
10:00
Sever
Äantavir
0
4
|
19.05.2012 10:00 | Sever | 0 : 4 | Äantavir |
19.05
11:00
Proleter
ObiliÄ
5
0
|
19.05.2012 11:00 | Proleter | 5 : 0 | ObiliÄ | |||||
19.05
11:00
MIP-Presing
TrgovaÄki
3
0
|
19.05.2012 11:00 | MIP-Presing | 3 : 0 | TrgovaÄki |
19.05
10:00
Marjan
Å umadija
2
3
|
19.05.2012 10:00 | Marjan | 2 : 3 | Å umadija | |||||
19.05
10:00
Kraguj
KaraÄorÄe
8
0
|
19.05.2012 10:00 | Kraguj | 8 : 0 | KaraÄorÄe | |||||
19.05
10:00
Radnicki 1923 I
Apolon 4 II
11
0
|
19.05.2012 10:00 | Radnicki 1923 I | 11 : 0 | Apolon 4 II | |||||
19.05
10:00
Å umadija 1903
Radnicki 1923 II
3
1
|
19.05.2012 10:00 | Å umadija 1903 | 3 : 1 | Radnicki 1923 II |
19.05
10:00
Seljak
Presing
0
3
|
19.05.2012 10:00 | Seljak | 0 : 3 | Presing | |||||
19.05
10:00
Mladi radnik
Smederevo
0
3
|
19.05.2012 10:00 | Mladi radnik | 0 : 3 | Smederevo | |||||
19.05
10:00
Kostolac 2008
Panter
0
2
|
19.05.2012 10:00 | Kostolac 2008 | 0 : 2 | Panter | |||||
19.05
10:00
Bumerang
Pinkum
1
2
|
19.05.2012 10:00 | Bumerang | 1 : 2 | Pinkum | |||||
19.05
10:00
Rudar
ObiliÄ
9
0
|
19.05.2012 10:00 | Rudar | 9 : 0 | ObiliÄ | |||||
19.05
10:00
MIP-Presing
TrgovaÄki
3
0
|
19.05.2012 10:00 | MIP-Presing | 3 : 0 | TrgovaÄki | |||||
19.05
10:00
Plana
Sloga
0
6
|
19.05.2012 10:00 | Plana | 0 : 6 | Sloga |
19.05
18:00
RadniÄki FMP
Crvena Zvezda Diva
61
87
|
19.05.2012 18:00 | RadniÄki FMP | 61 : 87 | Crvena Zvezda Diva |
19.05
Mladost
Bask
29
28
|
19.05.2012 | Mladost | 29 : 28 | Bask | |||||
19.05
Studentski grad
Udarnik
35
26
|
19.05.2012 | Studentski grad | 35 : 26 | Udarnik | |||||
19.05
RadniÄki 2
Stari grad
26
32
|
19.05.2012 | RadniÄki 2 | 26 : 32 | Stari grad | |||||
19.05
Å amot 65
Majdanpek
39
30
|
19.05.2012 | Å amot 65 | 39 : 30 | Majdanpek | |||||
19.05
Morava
RadniÄki
35
28
|
19.05.2012 | Morava | 35 : 28 | RadniÄki | |||||
19.05
SindjeliÄ
Sloga
29
20
|
19.05.2012 | SindjeliÄ | 29 : 20 | Sloga | |||||
19.05
Kolubara 2
Primus Car DuŔan
31
40
|
19.05.2012 | Kolubara 2 | 31 : 40 | Primus Car DuŔan |
19.05
Apatin
ŽSK
27
30
|
19.05.2012 | Apatin | 27 : 30 | ŽSK | |||||
19.05
Banatski Karlovac
Ruma
42
45
|
19.05.2012 | Banatski Karlovac | 42 : 45 | Ruma | |||||
19.05
Sombor
Napredak
40
30
|
19.05.2012 | Sombor | 40 : 30 | Napredak | |||||
19.05
RadniÄki-Cement
Hercegovina
34
31
|
19.05.2012 | RadniÄki-Cement | 34 : 31 | Hercegovina | |||||
19.05
Metalac Asko Vidak
RadniÄki
33
31
|
19.05.2012 | Metalac Asko Vidak | 33 : 31 | RadniÄki | |||||
19.05
Jabuka
Titel Džon Dir
27
24
|
19.05.2012 | Jabuka | 27 : 24 | Titel Džon Dir | |||||
19.05
Potisje Pleteks
Hajduk
21
27
|
19.05.2012 | Potisje Pleteks | 21 : 27 | Hajduk | |||||
19.05
Dalmatinac
Jedinstvo
10
0
|
19.05.2012 | Dalmatinac | 10 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
19.05
17:30
Naisus 2
Äerdap
37
33
|
19.05.2012 17:30 | Naisus 2 | 37 : 33 | Äerdap | |||||
19.05
20:00
Jastrebac
Vlasotince
36
31
|
19.05.2012 20:00 | Jastrebac | 36 : 31 | Vlasotince | |||||
19.05
19:00
DuboÄica 54
Planinka
25
30
|
19.05.2012 19:00 | DuboÄica 54 | 25 : 30 | Planinka |
19.05
19:00
TrepÄa
15 oktobar
29
25
|
19.05.2012 19:00 | TrepÄa | 29 : 25 | 15 oktobar | |||||
19.05
18:00
Sloga
Župa 54
40
30
|
19.05.2012 18:00 | Sloga | 40 : 30 | Župa 54 |
19.05
16:00
ObiliÄ
Vladimirovac
37
31
|
19.05.2012 16:00 | ObiliÄ | 37 : 31 | Vladimirovac | |||||
19.05
19:30
RadniÄki
Lavovi
27
32
|
19.05.2012 19:30 | RadniÄki | 27 : 32 | Lavovi |
19.05
Hajduk Veljko
Progres
51
20
|
19.05.2012 | Hajduk Veljko | 51 : 20 | Progres | |||||
19.05
Bor 2 2
Pirot
25
35
|
19.05.2012 | Bor 2 2 | 25 : 35 | Pirot | |||||
19.05
Aleksinac
RadniÄki 1951
20
34
|
19.05.2012 | Aleksinac | 20 : 34 | RadniÄki 1951 | |||||
19.05
Rtanj
NiŔka Banja
27
24
|
19.05.2012 | Rtanj | 27 : 24 | NiŔka Banja | |||||
19.05
Hisar
Radan
18
27
|
19.05.2012 | Hisar | 18 : 27 | Radan | |||||
19.05
RadniÄki (Ä)
Bela Palanka
58
25
|
19.05.2012 | RadniÄki (Ä) | 58 : 25 | Bela Palanka | |||||
19.05
ZajeÄar 2
ParaÄin
35
37
|
19.05.2012 | ZajeÄar 2 | 35 : 37 | ParaÄin |
19.05
DuboÄica 54 2
Planinka 2
37
35
|
19.05.2012 | DuboÄica 54 2 | 37 : 35 | Planinka 2 | |||||
19.05
TopliÄanin 2
Vlasotince 2
33
36
|
19.05.2012 | TopliÄanin 2 | 33 : 36 | Vlasotince 2 | |||||
19.05
Vranje 1957
Mladost
45
10
|
19.05.2012 | Vranje 1957 | 45 : 10 | Mladost | |||||
19.05
Morava
Morava Han
46
29
|
19.05.2012 | Morava | 46 : 29 | Morava Han |
19.05
19:00
RadniÄki
Metaloplastika
23
23
|
19.05.2012 19:00 | RadniÄki | 23 : 23 | Metaloplastika | |||||
19.05
19:00
Dinamo
Smederevo DU-Integral
23
23
|
19.05.2012 19:00 | Dinamo | 23 : 23 | Smederevo DU-Integral | |||||
19.05
19:00
PKB
Crvenka
21
21
|
19.05.2012 19:00 | PKB | 21 : 21 | Crvenka | |||||
19.05
19:00
JugoviÄ Unimet
Požarevac
23
23
|
19.05.2012 19:00 | JugoviÄ Unimet | 23 : 23 | Požarevac |
19.05
18:00
Novi Pazar
Novi Beograd
33
30
|
19.05.2012 18:00 | Novi Pazar | 33 : 30 | Novi Beograd | |||||
19.05
18:00
Priboj
Nova Pazova
28
23
|
19.05.2012 18:00 | Priboj | 28 : 23 | Nova Pazova | |||||
19.05
19:00
Spartak Vojput
Mladost TSK
41
23
|
19.05.2012 19:00 | Spartak Vojput | 41 : 23 | Mladost TSK | |||||
19.05
19:00
Crvena Zvezda
ŽelezniÄar
27
23
|
19.05.2012 19:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 27 : 23 | ŽelezniÄar |
19.05
19:00
TopliÄanin
DuboÄica
34
32
|
19.05.2012 19:00 | TopliÄanin | 34 : 32 | DuboÄica | |||||
19.05
15:00
Vranje
Äerdap
40
26
|
19.05.2012 15:00 | Vranje | 40 : 26 | Äerdap |
19.05
16:00
KuÄevo
RadniÄki
46
24
|
19.05.2012 16:00 | KuÄevo | 46 : 24 | RadniÄki | |||||
19.05
19:00
Zemun
Metalac
34
17
|
19.05.2012 19:00 | Zemun | 34 : 17 | Metalac | |||||
19.05
18:00
Vojvodina
Proleter Superprotein
34
23
|
19.05.2012 18:00 | Vojvodina | 34 : 23 | Proleter Superprotein | |||||
19.05
19:30
Metalac AD
RadniÄki Resavac
22
37
|
19.05.2012 19:30 | Metalac AD | 22 : 37 | RadniÄki Resavac |