XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 86 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 9 Maj 2012

Fudbal

Sloga
Despotovac
0 : 2
Trgovački (J)
Jagodina
Šumadinac
Brzan
2 : 1
Železničar
Smederevo
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
0 : 0
Index
Novi Sad
Lepušnica
Glogonjski rit
6 : 1
Vinča
Vinča
Železničar
Bara Venecija
0 : 1
Budućnost (D)
Dobanovci
Lokomotiva
Beograd
2 : 1
Resnik
Resnik
Palilulac
Krnjača
0 : 2
Borac (O)
Ostružnica
Radnički (R)
Rudovci
3 : 0
Sremčica
Sremčica
Bulbulderac
Beograd
0 : 1
Posavac Tišma
Boljevci
Trudbenik
Beograd
1 : 0
Železnik Lavovi
Beograd
Turbina
Beograd
4 : 3
GSP Polet
Beograd
Grafičar
Beograd
3 : 0
IMT
Beograd
Besa
Trnovac
1 : 0
Pčinja
Trgovište
Nemetali
Donja Bela Reka
4 : 1
Rajac
Rajac
Mladost (BD)
Banatski Despotovac
3 : 0
Mladost (L)
Lukićevo
Potisje
Knićanin
2 : 0
Begej
Žitište
Bilećanin
Sečanj
3 : 2
Gradnulica
Zrenjanin
Crvena zvezda (VS)
Vojvoda Stepa
3 : 0
Naftagas (B)
Boka
Crvena Zvezda (RS)
Rusko Selo
4 : 3
Borac (A)
Aleksandrovo
OFK Klek
Klek
2 : 4
Naftagas
Elemir
Rusanda
Melenci
3 : 2
Borac (Z)
Zrenjanin
Krajina
Krajišnik
4 : 2
Vojvodina 1928
Perlez
Šajkaš
Kovilj
1 : 2
Metalac
Futog
Srbobran
Srbobran
1 : 2
Sutjeska
Bačko Dobro Polje
Stari Grad
Bačka Palanka
1 : 0
Kabel
Novi Sad
Petrovaradin
Petrovaradin
2 : 0
Vrbas
Vrbas
Hercegovac
Gajdobra
1 : 0
Borac
Šajkaš
Jedinstvo
Rumenka
1 : 1
Slavija (NS)
Novi Sad
Bačka
Đurđevo
5 : 0
Slavija (P)
Pivnice
Jasenica
Božurnja
3 : 1
Trešnjevica
Gornja Trešnjevica
B 2000
Aranđelovac
4 : 1
Mladi rudar
Bukovik
Proleter
Jelovik
7 : 2
Radoje Domanović
Ovsište
Prvi srpski ustanak
Orašac
2 : 4
Šamot
Aranđelovac
Maskar
Maskar
3 : 0
Sloga
Zagorica
BSK
Belosavci
1 : 2
Mladost
Jelenac
Plaskovac
Plaskovac
2 : 5
Šatornja
Šatornja
Karađorđe
Vučić
0 : 1
Omladinac
Donja Rača
BSK
Borač
0 : 5
Lepenica
Badnjevac
Mladost (K)
Kijevo
2 : 0
Mladost MG
Saranovo
ŽSK
Žirovnica
2 : 0
Grivac
Grivac
Bare
Bare
6 : 2
Mladost (R)
Rašković
Podrinje
Lozničko Polje
2 : 0
Jedinstvo (MZ)
Mali Zvornik
Vukašinovac
Vukašinovac
1 : 4
Polet (V)
Vitoševac
Kovilovo
Kovilovo
4 : 1
Slatina
Negotin
Ratar
Jasenica
6 : 0
Graničar
Aleksandrovac kod Negotina
Rečka
Rečka
1 : 0
Smedovac
Smedovac
Deli Jovan
Sikole
1 : 4
Miloševo
Miloševo
OFK Tamnič
Tamnič
3 : 3
Samarinovac
Samarinovac
Vidrovac
Vidrovac
3 : 0
BSK
Bukovče
Lokomotiva
Novi Sip
3 : 2
Koča Andjelković
Tekija
Hajduk
Šušara
1 : 0
Crvena zvezda
Pavliš
Vinogradar
Gudurica
4 : 1
Ratar
Kruščica
Karaš (K)
Kuštilj
0 : 3
Dobrica
Dobrica
Hajdučica
Hajdučica
4 : 0
Ševac
Kusić
Potporanj
Potporanj
1 : 3
Budućnost (A)
Alibunar
Karaš (J)
Jasenovo
0 : 3
Borac (VS)
Veliko Središte
Banat
Dupljaja
1 : 5
Dunav
Banatska Palanka
OFK Futog
Futog
8 : 1
Partizan
Susek
OFK Sirig
Sirig
3 : 0
Vinogradar
Ledinci
Železničar
Novi Sad
0 : 1
Fruškogorski partizan
Bukovac
Čenej
Čenej
0 : 7
TSK
Temerin
Dinamo
Budisava
0 : 5
Fruškogorac
Sremska Kamenica
Borac
Rakovac
3 : 0
Proleter
Banoštor
Tatra
Kisač
0 : 1
Mladost
Novi Sad
Sremac
Čerević
2 : 5
Bačka
Begeč
Jedinstvo
Bačko Petrovo Selo
1 : 2
Iskra
Kucura
Napredak
Nadalj
0 : 4
Budućnost
Savino Selo
Vojvodina
Bačko Gradište
3 : 1
Bečej
Bečej
Proleter
Ravno Selo
3 : 2
Mladost Radost
Srbobran
Šećeranac Ada
Beograd
4 : 1
Sparta
Železnik
Novi Bečej
Novi Bečej
0 : 9
Mašinac PZP
Niš
Lemind Lavice
Leskovac
0 : 4
Požarevac
Požarevac

Košarka

Crvena Zvezda Diva
Beograd
85 : 71
BKK Radnički
Beograd

Rukomet

Spartak Vojput
Subotica
27 : 24
Novi Beograd
Beograd
Obilić
Novi Kneževac
28 : 30
Sivac 69
Sivac
PIK Prigrevica
Prigrevica
22 : 20
Kikinda
Kikinda
Radnički
Jaša Tomić
45 : 32
Vladimirovac
Vladimirovac
Kljajićevo
Kljajićevo
33 : 25
Grafičar
Bezdan
Putinci
Putinci
29 : 29
Jedinstvo
Novi Bečej
Crvenka II
Crvenka
27 : 18
Bačka Palanka
Bačka Palanka
Vojvoda Stepa
Vojvoda Stepa
27 : 26
Slavija
Novi Sad
Bor 2 2
Bor
34 : 31
Progres
Svrljig
Arilje 2
Arilje
31 : 28
Zlatar 2
Nova Varoš
Vojvodina
Petrovaradin
27 : 19
Halas Jožef
Ada

Futsal

Marbo Intermezzo
Beograd
2 : 3
Ekonomac
Kragujevac
Smederevo
Smederevo
0 : 4
Kopernikus
Niš