XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 493 utakmica za dan
Subota, 5 Maj 2012


Fudbal

Mladost JR
Jabučki rit
3 : 1
Zuce
Zuce
05.05.2012 17:30
Mladost JR
3 : 1
Zuce
Pinosava
Pinosava
2 : 1
Mladost B
Begaljica
05.05.2012 17:30
Pinosava
2 : 1
Mladost B
Heroj 1925
Jajinci
1 : 0
Heroj Polet
Jajinci
05.05.2012 17:30
Heroj 1925
1 : 0
Heroj Polet
Veliko selo
Veliko selo
1 : 2
Partizan
Kaluđerica
05.05.2012 17:30
Veliko selo
1 : 2
Partizan
Hajduk
Kamendol
3 : 1
Dunavac
Dunavac
05.05.2012 17:30
Hajduk
3 : 1
Dunavac
Sloga (BB)
Bajina Bašta
0 : 1
Jasenica 1911
Smederevska Palanka
05.05.2012 16:00
Sloga (BB)
0 : 1
Jasenica 1911
Partizan (BB)
Bumbarevo Brdo
0 : 0
Polet (Lj)
Ljubić
05.05.2012 16:00
Partizan (BB)
0 : 0
Polet (Lj)
Vujić Valjevo
Valjevo
0 : 0
Jedinstvo
Ub
05.05.2012 16:00
Vujić Valjevo
0 : 0
Jedinstvo
Rudar
Kostolac
0 : 1
Pobeda
Beloševac
05.05.2012 16:00
Rudar
0 : 1
Pobeda
Šumadija
Aranđelovac
4 : 1
Sloga (P)
Požega
05.05.2012 16:00
Šumadija
4 : 1
Sloga (P)
Sloga (PM)
Petrovac na Mlavi
1 : 1
Mačva
Šabac
05.05.2012 16:00
Sloga (PM)
1 : 1
Mačva
Radnički (S)
Svilajnac
2 : 3
Car Konstantin
Niš
05.05.2012 16:30
Radnički (S)
2 : 3
Car Konstantin
Timok
Zaječar
2 : 0
Kopaonik
Brus
05.05.2012 16:30
Timok
2 : 0
Kopaonik
Žitorađa
Žitorađa
0 : 1
Dinamo
Vranje
05.05.2012 16:30
Žitorađa
0 : 1
Dinamo
Svrljig
Svrljig
2 : 0
Radnik
Surdulica
05.05.2012 16:30
Svrljig
2 : 0
Radnik
Radnički (NP)
Nova Pazova
2 : 0
Palić
Palić
05.05.2012 16:30
Radnički (NP)
2 : 0
Palić
Sloga (T)
Temerin
3 : 3
Radnički (Š)
Šid
05.05.2012 16:30
Sloga (T)
3 : 3
Radnički (Š)
Cement
Beočin
5 : 0
Vršac
Vršac
05.05.2012 16:30
Cement
5 : 0
Vršac
Tekstilac
Odžaci
1 : 0
Dolina
Padina
05.05.2012 16:30
Tekstilac
1 : 0
Dolina
Bačka Topola
Bačka Topola
1 : 1
ČSK Pivara
Čelarevo
05.05.2012 16:30
Bačka Topola
1 : 1
ČSK Pivara
Senta
Senta
4 : 0
Mladost (BJ)
Bački Jarak
05.05.2012 16:30
Senta
4 : 0
Mladost (BJ)
OFK Kikinda
Kikinda
2 : 0
Zadrugar
Lazarevo
05.05.2012 16:30
OFK Kikinda
2 : 0
Zadrugar
Sopot
Sopot
3 : 0
Hajduk
Beograd
05.05.2012 17:30
Sopot
3 : 0
Hajduk
Voždovac
Beograd
4 : 1
Sindjelić
Beograd
05.05.2012 17:30
Voždovac
4 : 1
Sindjelić
Dorćol
Beograd
2 : 2
BASK
Beograd
05.05.2012 17:30
Dorćol
2 : 2
BASK
Balkan Mirijevo
Mirijevo
0 : 0
Slavija
Beograd
05.05.2012 17:30
Balkan Mirijevo
0 : 0
Slavija
Zemun
Zemun
3 : 2
Šumadija
Jagnjilo
05.05.2012 17:30
Zemun
3 : 2
Šumadija
Prijevor
Prijevor
2 : 1
Tutin
Tutin
05.05.2012 16:00
Prijevor
2 : 1
Tutin
Bane
Raška
3 : 0
Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
05.05.2012 16:00
Bane
3 : 0
Takovo
Vodojaža
Grošnica
3 : 0
Omladinac
Novo Selo
05.05.2012 16:00
Vodojaža
3 : 0
Omladinac
Jošanica
Novi Pazar
1 : 1
Metalac
Kraljevo
05.05.2012 16:00
Jošanica
1 : 1
Metalac
Orlovac
Mrčajevci
2 : 0
Trepča
Kosovska Mitrovica
05.05.2012 16:00
Orlovac
2 : 0
Trepča
Homoljac
Žagubica
3 : 2
Borac (Ž)
Žabari
05.05.2012 16:00
Homoljac
3 : 2
Borac (Ž)
Crvena zvezda
Suvodol
3 : 2
Obilić
Živica
05.05.2012 16:00
Crvena zvezda
3 : 2
Obilić
Gruža
Gruža
2 : 1
Morava
Velika Plana
05.05.2012 16:00
Gruža
2 : 1
Morava
Vrbovac
Vrbovac
4 : 0
Sloga (B)
Batočina
05.05.2012 16:00
Vrbovac
4 : 0
Sloga (B)
Karađorđe (T)
Topola
1 : 2
Seljak
Mihajlovac
05.05.2012 16:00
Karađorđe (T)
1 : 2
Seljak
Drina
Ljubovija
1 : 0
Miloš Pocerac
Gornja Vranjska
05.05.2012 16:00
Drina
1 : 0
Miloš Pocerac
Jedinstvo
Vladimirci
1 : 1
Zlatibor
Čajetina
05.05.2012 16:00
Jedinstvo
1 : 1
Zlatibor
Zadrugar
Lajkovac
2 : 1
Loznica
Loznica
05.05.2012 16:00
Zadrugar
2 : 1
Loznica
Budućnost
Valjevo
4 : 0
Zlatar
Nova Varoš
05.05.2012 16:00
Budućnost
4 : 0
Zlatar
Ribnica
Mionica
1 : 2
FAP
Priboj
05.05.2012 16:00
Ribnica
1 : 2
FAP
OFK Osečina
Osečina
1 : 1
Krušik
Valjevo
05.05.2012 16:00
OFK Osečina
1 : 1
Krušik
Rudar Alpos
Aleksinački rudnici
5 : 2
Omladinac
Malošište
05.05.2012 16:30
Rudar Alpos
5 : 2
Omladinac
Moravica
Subotinac
0 : 4
Moravac Orion (M)
Mrštane
05.05.2012 16:30
Moravica
0 : 4
Moravac Orion (M)
Sloga (L)
Leskovac
1 : 2
Zaplanjac
Gadžin Han
05.05.2012 16:30
Sloga (L)
1 : 2
Zaplanjac
Zloćudovo
Zloćudovo
2 : 0
Palilulac
Niš
05.05.2012 16:30
Zloćudovo
2 : 0
Palilulac
Pukovac
Pukovac
2 : 0
SFK Moravac (P)
Predejane
05.05.2012 16:30
Pukovac
2 : 0
SFK Moravac (P)
Kosanica
Kuršumlija
6 : 1
BSK Bujanovac
Bujanovac
05.05.2012 16:30
Kosanica
6 : 1
BSK Bujanovac
Pusta Reka
Bojnik
0 : 2
Dubočica 1923
Leskovac
05.05.2012 16:30
Pusta Reka
0 : 2
Dubočica 1923
Morava
Vladičin Han
1 : 1
Vučje
Vučje
05.05.2012 16:30
Morava
1 : 1
Vučje
Rembas
Resavica
3 : 3
SFS Borac
Paraćin
05.05.2012 16:30
Rembas
3 : 3
SFS Borac
Slatina
Bor
0 : 2
Đerdap
Kladovo
05.05.2012 16:30
Slatina
0 : 2
Đerdap
Pepeljevac
Pepeljevac
3 : 1
Majdanpek
Majdanpek
05.05.2012 16:30
Pepeljevac
3 : 1
Majdanpek
Ozren
Sokobanja
2 : 0
Župa
Aleksandrovac
05.05.2012 16:30
Ozren
2 : 0
Župa
Morava (Ć)
Ćuprija
0 : 0
Jedinstvo (P)
Paraćin
05.05.2012 16:30
Morava (Ć)
0 : 0
Jedinstvo (P)
Kablovi
Zaječar
3 : 1
Dunav
Prahovo
05.05.2012 16:30
Kablovi
3 : 1
Dunav
FUD
Brus
2 : 4
Napredak
Drenovac
05.05.2012 16:30
FUD
2 : 4
Napredak
Timočanin
Knjaževac
6 : 0
Juhor
Obrež
05.05.2012 16:30
Timočanin
6 : 0
Juhor
Sloboda
Novi Kozarci
1 : 0
Jedinstvo (BK)
Banatsko Karađorđevo
05.05.2012 16:30
Sloboda
1 : 0
Jedinstvo (BK)
Jedinstvo (NB)
Novi Bečej
5 : 1
Kolonija
Kovin
05.05.2012 16:30
Jedinstvo (NB)
5 : 1
Kolonija
Proleter
Banatski Karlovac
9 : 0
Vojvodina
Novo Miloševo
05.05.2012 16:30
Proleter
9 : 0
Vojvodina
Budućnost
Srpska Crnja
4 : 3
Borac
Starčevo
05.05.2012 16:30
Budućnost
4 : 3
Borac
Bačka (P)
Pačir
0 : 1
Kozara
Banatsko Veliko Selo
05.05.2012 16:30
Bačka (P)
0 : 1
Kozara
AFK Ada
Ada
5 : 0
Obilić
Novi Kneževac
05.05.2012 16:30
AFK Ada
5 : 0
Obilić
Jugović
Kać
0 : 0
Budućnost (M)
Mladenovo
05.05.2012 16:30
Jugović
0 : 0
Budućnost (M)
Mladost (BP)
Bački Petrovac
3 : 2
Crvena Zvezda
Novi Sad
05.05.2012 16:30
Mladost (BP)
3 : 2
Crvena Zvezda
Sloga (E)
Erdevik
4 : 1
Borac (NS)
Novi Sad
05.05.2012 16:30
Sloga (E)
4 : 1
Borac (NS)
Polet (S)
Sivac
1 : 0
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
05.05.2012 16:30
Polet (S)
1 : 0
Radnički (SM)
Stanišić
Stanišić
2 : 1
Mladost (T)
Turija
05.05.2012 16:30
Stanišić
2 : 1
Mladost (T)
Omladinac (NB)
Novi Banovci
2 : 0
Obilić
Zmajevo
05.05.2012 16:30
Omladinac (NB)
2 : 0
Obilić
IMT
Beograd
2 : 1
Lepušnica
Glogonjski rit
05.05.2012 10:00
IMT
2 : 1
Lepušnica
Posavac Tišma
Boljevci
1 : 4
Trudbenik
Beograd
05.05.2012 17:30
Posavac Tišma
1 : 4
Trudbenik
Sremčica
Sremčica
2 : 1
Bulbulderac
Beograd
05.05.2012 17:30
Sremčica
2 : 1
Bulbulderac
Vinča
Vinča
2 : 1
Železničar
Bara Venecija
05.05.2012 17:30
Vinča
2 : 1
Železničar
Goč
Vrnjačka Banja
2 : 0
Polet (R)
Ratina
05.05.2012 17:00
Goč
2 : 0
Polet (R)
Karađorđe
Kraljevo
3 : 0
Budućnost
Konarevo
05.05.2012 17:00
Karađorđe
3 : 0
Budućnost
Sloga L
Lužnice
0 : 4
Azbest
Stragari
05.05.2012 16:30
Sloga L
0 : 4
Azbest
Mladost
Atenica
0 : 0
Prilike
Prilike
05.05.2012 16:30
Mladost
0 : 0
Prilike
Šumadija
Toponica
3 : 0
Banja
Banja
05.05.2012 16:30
Šumadija
3 : 0
Banja
Lokomotiva
Lapovo
5 : 3
Karađorđe
Rača
05.05.2012 16:30
Lokomotiva
5 : 3
Karađorđe
Šumadinac
Binovac
5 : 1
Sloboda
Lipe
05.05.2012
Šumadinac
5 : 1
Sloboda
VGSK
Veliko Gradište
6 : 1
Dragoš
Oreškovica
05.05.2012 16:00
VGSK
6 : 1
Dragoš
Vihor
Maljurevac
2 : 0
Polet
Suvi Do
05.05.2012 16:00
Vihor
2 : 0
Polet
Mladost
Biskuplje
4 : 0
Omladinac
Šetonje
05.05.2012 16:00
Mladost
4 : 0
Omladinac
Radnički
Koceljeva
2 : 1
Jadar (S)
Stupnica
05.05.2012 17:00
Radnički
2 : 1
Jadar (S)
Borac
Šabac
4 : 1
Sindjelić
Lipnica
05.05.2012 17:00
Borac
4 : 1
Sindjelić
Banjani
Banjani
5 : 0
Proleter
Bajevac
05.05.2012 16:00
Banjani
5 : 0
Proleter
Mladost
Vračević
2 : 0
OFK Divci
Divci
05.05.2012 16:00
Mladost
2 : 0
OFK Divci
Radnik
Ub
2 : 3
ZSK
Valjevo
05.05.2012 16:00
Radnik
2 : 3
ZSK
OFK Jabučje
Jabučje
1 : 3
Tulari
Tulari
05.05.2012 16:00
OFK Jabučje
1 : 3
Tulari
Kačer
Belanovica
1 : 1
Rubribreza
Rubribreza
05.05.2012 16:00
Kačer
1 : 1
Rubribreza
Crnokosa
Kosjerić
5 : 0
Sečica
Seča reka
05.05.2012 15:30
Crnokosa
5 : 0
Sečica
Jasen
Brodarevo
6 : 1
Budućnost
Arilje
05.05.2012 15:30
Jasen
6 : 1
Budućnost
GP Zlatibor
Užice
11 : 0
Napredak
Gornja Dobrinja
05.05.2012 15:00
GP Zlatibor
11 : 0
Napredak
OFK Niš
Niš
1 : 0
Crvena zastava
Hum
05.05.2012 16:30
OFK Niš
1 : 0
Crvena zastava
Orljane
Orljane
4 : 1
Radnički 1947 (Č)
Čapljinac
05.05.2012 16:30
Orljane
4 : 1
Radnički 1947 (Č)
Bukovik
Razanj
4 : 3
Rasovača
Rasovača
05.05.2012 16:30
Bukovik
4 : 3
Rasovača
Morava
Žitkovac
2 : 3
Palilula
Aleksinac
05.05.2012 16:30
Morava
2 : 3
Palilula
Jedinstvo (GS)
Gornje Stopanje
3 : 0
Progres
Ladovica
05.05.2012 16:30
Jedinstvo (GS)
3 : 0
Progres
Umac
Miroševce
1 : 1
Navalin
Navalin
05.05.2012 16:30
Umac
1 : 1
Navalin
Jedinstvo (B)
Bošnjace
2 : 0
Morava
Leskovac
05.05.2012 16:30
Jedinstvo (B)
2 : 0
Morava
Jedinstvo (G)
Grdelica
5 : 0
Veternica
Leskovac
05.05.2012 16:30
Jedinstvo (G)
5 : 0
Veternica
Vladimir Durković
Berilovac
4 : 1
Napredak
Izvor
05.05.2012 16:30
Vladimir Durković
4 : 1
Napredak
Jedinstvo B.P
Bela Palanka
2 : 1
Prčevac
Pirot
05.05.2012 16:30
Jedinstvo B.P
2 : 1
Prčevac
As
Bujanovac
2 : 1
Levosoje
Levosoje
05.05.2012 17:00
As
2 : 1
Levosoje
Vranjska Banja
Vranjska Banja
3 : 2
Mladost (B)
Bosilegrad
05.05.2012 16:00
Vranjska Banja
3 : 2
Mladost (B)
Bukuroca
Bukurevac
0 : 3
Čelik
Belo polje
05.05.2012 16:00
Bukuroca
0 : 3
Čelik
Alakince
Alakince
0 : 3
Mladost (S)
Suvojnica
05.05.2012 16:00
Alakince
0 : 3
Mladost (S)
Borac
Držanovac
2 : 0
Jug Bogdan
Đakus
05.05.2012 17:00
Borac
2 : 0
Jug Bogdan
Sloga
Donje Vidovo
4 : 2
Budućnost
Miliva
05.05.2012 17:00
Sloga
4 : 2
Budućnost
Kušiljevo
Kušiljevo
3 : 0
Napredak (Z)
Zlatovo
05.05.2012 17:00
Kušiljevo
3 : 0
Napredak (Z)
Vinorača
Vinorača
1 : 2
Napredak (S)
Svojnovo
05.05.2012 17:00
Vinorača
1 : 2
Napredak (S)
Mladost (J)
Jovac
4 : 0
Mladost (K)
Končarevo
05.05.2012 17:00
Mladost (J)
4 : 0
Mladost (K)
Morava
Ribare
6 : 0
Istok 63
Plana
05.05.2012 17:00
Morava
6 : 0
Istok 63
Levač
Rekovac
3 : 2
Lugomir
Rakitovo
05.05.2012 17:00
Levač
3 : 2
Lugomir
Sloga
Kobišnica
0 : 0
Rajac
Rajac
05.05.2012 16:30
Sloga
0 : 0
Rajac
Radujevac
Radujevac
3 : 3
Zlot
Zlot
05.05.2012 16:30
Radujevac
3 : 3
Zlot
Nemetali
Donja Bela Reka
3 : 2
Rudar
Bor
05.05.2012 16:30
Nemetali
3 : 2
Rudar
Krivelj
Krivelj
1 : 0
Rudna Glava
Rudna Glava
05.05.2012 16:30
Krivelj
1 : 0
Rudna Glava
Rudar (P)
Podvis
0 : 2
Rtanj
Boljevac
05.05.2012 16:30
Rudar (P)
0 : 2
Rtanj
ŠSK
Štipina
3 : 0
Omladinac
Grezna
05.05.2012 16:30
ŠSK
3 : 0
Omladinac
Midžor
Kalna
7 : 0
Sloga (Ž)
Žučkovac
05.05.2012 16:30
Midžor
7 : 0
Sloga (Ž)
Sloga (M)
Minićevo
1 : 3
Bučje
Bučje kod Knjaževca
05.05.2012 16:30
Sloga (M)
1 : 3
Bučje
Radnički
Lubnica
7 : 1
Borac
Vražogrnac
05.05.2012 16:30
Radnički
7 : 1
Borac
Mladost
Sumrakovac
2 : 4
BSK
Bogovina
05.05.2012 16:30
Mladost
2 : 4
BSK
Osnić
Osnić
1 : 2
Rudar Vrška Čuka
Grljan
05.05.2012 16:30
Osnić
1 : 2
Rudar Vrška Čuka
Partizan (U)
Uljma
2 : 2
Partizan (G)
Gaj
05.05.2012 16:30
Partizan (U)
2 : 2
Partizan (G)
Radnički (K)
Kovin
6 : 0
Sloga (P)
Plandište
05.05.2012 16:30
Radnički (K)
6 : 0
Sloga (P)
Preporod
Novi Žednik
3 : 1
Njegoš
Lovćenac
05.05.2012 17:00
Preporod
3 : 1
Njegoš
Krivaja
Krivaja
0 : 2
Bajša
Bajša
05.05.2012 17:00
Krivaja
0 : 2
Bajša
Proleter
Njegoševo
2 : 2
Čoka
Čoka
05.05.2012 17:00
Proleter
2 : 2
Čoka
Tisa
Adorjan
4 : 1
Tavankut
Tavankut
05.05.2012 17:00
Tisa
4 : 1
Tavankut
Panonija IM Topola
Panonija
3 : 0
Potisje
Kanjiža
05.05.2012 17:00
Panonija IM Topola
3 : 0
Potisje
Jadran
Feketić
3 : 2
Bačka
Mol
05.05.2012 17:00
Jadran
3 : 2
Bačka
Borac (Z)
Zrenjanin
2 : 2
Krajina
Krajišnik
05.05.2012 16:30
Borac (Z)
2 : 2
Krajina
Naftagas
Elemir
0 : 0
Rusanda
Melenci
05.05.2012 16:30
Naftagas
0 : 0
Rusanda
Begej
Žitište
3 : 1
Bilećanin
Sečanj
05.05.2012 16:30
Begej
3 : 1
Bilećanin
Mladost (L)
Lukićevo
5 : 2
Potisje
Knićanin
05.05.2012 16:30
Mladost (L)
5 : 2
Potisje
Mladost
Kruščić
1 : 3
BSK
Bački Brestovac
05.05.2012 16:30
Mladost
1 : 3
BSK
PIK Prigrevica
Prigrevica
1 : 0
Omladinac (D)
Deronje
05.05.2012 16:30
PIK Prigrevica
1 : 0
Omladinac (D)
Polet
Karavukovo
3 : 0
Graničar (R)
Riđica
05.05.2012 16:30
Polet
3 : 0
Graničar (R)
Hajduk
Stapar
2 : 2
Borac
Bački Gračac
05.05.2012 16:30
Hajduk
2 : 2
Borac
ŽAK
Sombor
0 : 0
Omladinac (B)
Bukovac
05.05.2012 16:30
ŽAK
0 : 0
Omladinac (B)
Crvenka
Crvenka
2 : 0
Kula
Kula
05.05.2012 16:30
Crvenka
2 : 0
Kula
Graničar (G)
Gakovo
5 : 4
Sloga
Čonoplja
05.05.2012 16:30
Graničar (G)
5 : 4
Sloga
Sloven
Ruma
2 : 0
Graničar
Adaševci
05.05.2012
Sloven
2 : 0
Graničar
Rudar
Vrdnik
3 : 0
Šumar
Ogar
05.05.2012
Rudar
3 : 0
Šumar
Metalac
Futog
2 : 4
Slavija (P)
Pivnice
05.05.2012
Metalac
2 : 4
Slavija (P)
Slavija (NS)
Novi Sad
2 : 2
Bačka
Đurđevo
05.05.2012 16:00
Slavija (NS)
2 : 2
Bačka
Vrbas
Vrbas
1 : 0
Hercegovac
Gajdobra
05.05.2012
Vrbas
1 : 0
Hercegovac
Poštar Zvezdara
Beograd
0 : 1
Šumadija
Šopić
05.05.2012 11:00
Poštar Zvezdara
0 : 1
Šumadija
Policajac
Beograd
1 : 0
Brodarac
Novi Beograd
05.05.2012 11:00
Policajac
1 : 0
Brodarac
PKB Kovilovo
Kovilovo
5 : 0
Dunavac
Grocka
05.05.2012 17:30
PKB Kovilovo
5 : 0
Dunavac
Milutinac
Zemun
3 : 2
PIK Zemun
Zemun
05.05.2012 11:00
Milutinac
3 : 2
PIK Zemun
Komgrap
Beograd
2 : 1
Rudar
Zeoke
05.05.2012 11:00
Komgrap
2 : 1
Rudar
Radnički
Novi Beograd
5 : 0
Baćevac
Baćevac
05.05.2012 17:30
Radnički
5 : 0
Baćevac
Čibukovac
Kraljevo
3 : 2
Vrnjci
Vrnjci
05.05.2012 17:00
Čibukovac
3 : 2
Vrnjci
Granit
Jošanička banja
2 : 0
Magnohrom
Kraljevo
05.05.2012 17:00
Granit
2 : 0
Magnohrom
Mladost
Pajazitovo
1 : 3
Korićani
Korićani
05.05.2012 16:30
Mladost
1 : 3
Korićani
Dobrača
Dobrača
0 : 9
Hajduk
Jovanovac
05.05.2012 16:30
Dobrača
0 : 9
Hajduk
Mladost 09
Vraćevšnica
3 : 2
Baćkovac Junajted
Gornji Milanovac
05.05.2012 16:00
Mladost 09
3 : 2
Baćkovac Junajted
Lunjevica
Lunjevica
4 : 2
Velereč 94
Velereč
05.05.2012 16:00
Lunjevica
4 : 2
Velereč 94
Foka
Gornji Milanovac
0 : 0
Majdan
Majdan
05.05.2012 16:00
Foka
0 : 0
Majdan
Omladinac
Kalimanići
4 : 2
Gornji Branetići
Gornji Branetići
05.05.2012 17:00
Omladinac
4 : 2
Gornji Branetići
Šilopaj
Šilopaj
0 : 3
Takovski Ustanak
Takovo
05.05.2012 17:00
Šilopaj
0 : 3
Takovski Ustanak
Kotraža
Kotraža
4 : 0
Dedinje Junajted
Guča
05.05.2012 17:00
Kotraža
4 : 0
Dedinje Junajted
Bjelica
Milatovići
1 : 4
Jelica
Goračići
05.05.2012 17:00
Bjelica
1 : 4
Jelica
Vrelo
Gornja Kravarica
2 : 2
Gradina
Rti
05.05.2012 11:00
Vrelo
2 : 2
Gradina
Brezova
Brezova
3 : 4
Jedinstvo
Puhovo
05.05.2012 17:00
Brezova
3 : 4
Jedinstvo
Sloga
Kaona
2 : 2
Radnički
Turica
05.05.2012 17:00
Sloga
2 : 2
Radnički
Sloga
Zagorica
3 : 2
BSK
Belosavci
05.05.2012 16:30
Sloga
3 : 2
BSK
Mladost (R)
Rašković
2 : 2
Karađorđe
Vučić
05.05.2012 16:30
Mladost (R)
2 : 2
Karađorđe
Grivac
Grivac
1 : 0
Bare
Bare
05.05.2012 16:30
Grivac
1 : 0
Bare
Kolarac
Kolari
4 : 1
Slavija
Smederevo
05.05.2012 16:00
Kolarac
4 : 1
Slavija
Jedinstvo
Smederevo
0 : 1
SASK
Saraorci
05.05.2012 16:00
Jedinstvo
0 : 1
SASK
Mladost
Novo Selo
1 : 4
Polet
Trnovče
05.05.2012
Mladost
1 : 4
Polet
Jasenica
Kruševo
0 : 3
Mladi borac
Veliko Orašje
05.05.2012
Jasenica
0 : 3
Mladi borac
Dunavac (P)
Petka
2 : 0
Napredak (N)
Nabrđe
05.05.2012 16:00
Dunavac (P)
2 : 0
Napredak (N)
Žitkovica
Žitkovica
2 : 1
Đerdap
Golubac
05.05.2012 16:00
Žitkovica
2 : 1
Đerdap
Velika Reka
Velika Reka
5 : 1
TE Gučevo
Trbušnica
05.05.2012 17:00
Velika Reka
5 : 1
TE Gučevo
Studenac
Gornja Koviljača
3 : 0
Stolice
Krupanj
05.05.2012 17:00
Studenac
3 : 0
Stolice
14. Oktobar
Draginac
3 : 2
Jedinstvo (MZ)
Mali Zvornik
05.05.2012 17:00
14. Oktobar
3 : 2
Jedinstvo (MZ)
Cer
Jadranska Lešnica
3 : 1
Luk
Voćnjak
05.05.2012 17:00
Cer
3 : 1
Luk
Podrinje
Lozničko Polje
0 : 1
Sloga
Korenita
05.05.2012 17:00
Podrinje
0 : 1
Sloga
Granit
Radalj
2 : 3
Mladost
Borina
05.05.2012 17:00
Granit
2 : 3
Mladost
Borac
Lešnica
3 : 0
Lonjin
Lonjin
05.05.2012 17:00
Borac
3 : 0
Lonjin
Partizan
Drenovac
3 : 0
Sloga (D)
Duvanište
05.05.2012 17:00
Partizan
3 : 0
Sloga (D)
Sloga (B)
Bogosavac
1 : 2
Budućnost
Zminjak
05.05.2012 17:00
Sloga (B)
1 : 2
Budućnost
Milicionar
Bogatić
0 : 1
Duško
Klenje
05.05.2012 17:00
Milicionar
0 : 1
Duško
Mladi Borac
Dublje
5 : 0
Drina
Badovinci
05.05.2012 17:00
Mladi Borac
5 : 0
Drina
Junior Novo Naselje
Valjevo
4 : 0
Lukavac
Lukavac
05.05.2012
Junior Novo Naselje
4 : 0
Lukavac
Sloga
Bogovađa
3 : 0
Nepričava
Nepričava
05.05.2012 16:30
Sloga
3 : 0
Nepričava
Stepanje
Stepanje
0 : 3
Kolubara Gaj
Jabučje
05.05.2012 16:30
Stepanje
0 : 3
Kolubara Gaj
Jedinstvo
Milorci
1 : 2
OFK Stublenica
Stublenica
05.05.2012 16:00
Jedinstvo
1 : 2
OFK Stublenica
Kalenić
Kalenić
5 : 1
Sloga
Lončanik
05.05.2012 16:00
Kalenić
5 : 1
Sloga
Lazarica
Prilipac
2 : 3
Gorobilje
Gorobilje
05.05.2012 14:00
Lazarica
2 : 3
Gorobilje
Moravac
Gornje Međurovo
0 : 0
Secanica
Secanica
05.05.2012 16:30
Moravac
0 : 0
Secanica
Kraljevo
Selo Kraljevo
3 : 1
Borac
Trnjane
05.05.2012 16:30
Kraljevo
3 : 1
Borac
Jedinstvo
Bobovište
1 : 1
Ratar
Gornja Peščanica
05.05.2012 16:30
Jedinstvo
1 : 1
Ratar
Naisus
Rožina
6 : 2
Knežica
Knežica
05.05.2012 17:00
Naisus
6 : 2
Knežica
Lemind Livnica
Leskovac
1 : 2
Sloga
Lipovica
05.05.2012
Lemind Livnica
1 : 2
Sloga
Sloboda
Donje Brijanje
0 : 1
Morava
Glozane
05.05.2012
Sloboda
0 : 1
Morava
Železničar
Brestovac
2 : 1
MB
Mala Biljanica
05.05.2012
Železničar
2 : 1
MB
Polet
Stajkovce
3 : 1
Milanovo
Milanovo
05.05.2012
Polet
3 : 1
Milanovo
Napredak
Bogojevce
0 : 4
Mladi Borac
Zivkovo
05.05.2012
Napredak
0 : 4
Mladi Borac
Radnički
Pertate
3 : 3
Kumarevo
Kumarevo
05.05.2012
Radnički
3 : 3
Kumarevo
Borac
Barje Čiflik
2 : 2
Provalija
Pirot
05.05.2012 16:30
Borac
2 : 2
Provalija
Sloboda
Rasnica
5 : 2
Željuša
Željuša
05.05.2012 16:30
Sloboda
5 : 2
Željuša
Ursule
Ursule
4 : 1
Mladost (T)
Tečić
05.05.2012 17:00
Ursule
4 : 1
Mladost (T)
Sindjelic
Vojnik
2 : 4
Resavac
Subotica
05.05.2012 17:00
Sindjelic
2 : 4
Resavac
Donja Bela Reka
Donja Bela Reka
2 : 1
Blizna
Blizna
05.05.2012 17:00
Donja Bela Reka
2 : 1
Blizna
Zlot2
Zlot
1 : 5
Bučje
Bučje
05.05.2012 17:00
Zlot2
1 : 5
Bučje
Junior
Davidovac kod Kladova
1 : 2
Omladinac
Vajuga
05.05.2012 16:00
Junior
1 : 2
Omladinac
Kladušnica
Kladušnica
4 : 0
Lokomotiva
Novi Sip
05.05.2012 16:00
Kladušnica
4 : 0
Lokomotiva
Rtkovo
Rtkovo
4 : 0
Trajan
Mala Vrbica
05.05.2012 16:00
Rtkovo
4 : 0
Trajan
Koča Andjelković
Tekija
4 : 0
Pontes
Kostol
05.05.2012 16:00
Koča Andjelković
4 : 0
Pontes
Pobeda
Lučina
4 : 5
Tomako
Trstenik
05.05.2012 17:00
Pobeda
4 : 5
Tomako
Sloga
Majdevo
1 : 0
Mudrakovac
Mudrakovac
05.05.2012 17:00
Sloga
1 : 0
Mudrakovac
Dvorane
Dvorane
2 : 0
Rasina
Vitanovac
05.05.2012 17:00
Dvorane
2 : 0
Rasina
Modrica
Modrica
2 : 3
13.April
Lomnica
05.05.2012 17:00
Modrica
2 : 3
13.April
Šanac
Šanac
5 : 0
Čitluk
Čitluk
05.05.2012 17:00
Šanac
5 : 0
Čitluk
Budućnost
Kaonik
4 : 2
Kupci
Kupci
05.05.2012 17:00
Budućnost
4 : 2
Kupci
Kapidzija
Kapidzija
2 : 1
Belović
Dedina
05.05.2012 17:00
Kapidzija
2 : 1
Belović
Dušan Ristić
Kukljin
7 : 2
Parunovac
Parunovac
05.05.2012 17:00
Dušan Ristić
7 : 2
Parunovac
Glogonj
Glogonj
9 : 0
Pobeda
Samoš
05.05.2012 16:30
Glogonj
9 : 0
Pobeda
Slavija
Novo Orahovo
1 : 1
Tomislavci
Tomislavci
05.05.2012 16:30
Slavija
1 : 1
Tomislavci
Olimpija
Gunaroš
1 : 2
Mićunovo
Mićunovo
05.05.2012 16:30
Olimpija
1 : 2
Mićunovo
Budućnost
Banatski Dvor
3 : 3
Omladinac
Ravni Topolovac
05.05.2012 16:30
Budućnost
3 : 3
Omladinac
Radnički
Ratkovo
5 : 1
Lipar
Lipar
05.05.2012 16:30
Radnički
5 : 1
Lipar
Popinci
Popinci
2 : 1
Graničar K
Kuzmin
05.05.2012
Popinci
2 : 1
Graničar K
Podunavac
Belegiš
3 : 0
Sloga Borac
Surduk
05.05.2012
Podunavac
3 : 0
Sloga Borac
Jedinstvo
Platičevo
1 : 0
Železničar
Inđija
05.05.2012
Jedinstvo
1 : 0
Železničar
OFK Brestač
Brestač
2 : 1
Ljukovo
Ljukovo
05.05.2012
OFK Brestač
2 : 1
Ljukovo
Borac
Martinci
4 : 1
Sloven
Sibač
05.05.2012
Borac
4 : 1
Sloven
Hrtkovci
Hrtkovci
2 : 0
Donji Petrovci
Donji Petrovci
05.05.2012
Hrtkovci
2 : 0
Donji Petrovci
Graničar G
Grabovci
4 : 2
Budućnost
Salaš Noćajski
05.05.2012
Graničar G
4 : 2
Budućnost
Mladost
Novi Sad
5 : 0
Sremac
Čerević
05.05.2012 16:30
Mladost
5 : 0
Sremac
Fruškogorac
Sremska Kamenica
8 : 0
Borac
Rakovac
05.05.2012 16:30
Fruškogorac
8 : 0
Borac
Fruškogorski partizan
Bukovac
3 : 1
Čenej
Čenej
05.05.2012 16:30
Fruškogorski partizan
3 : 1
Čenej
Mladost Radost
Srbobran
0 : 3
Vojvodina
Bačko Gradište
05.05.2012 16:30
Mladost Radost
0 : 3
Vojvodina
Bečej
Bečej
2 : 1
Napredak
Nadalj
05.05.2012 16:30
Bečej
2 : 1
Napredak
Budućnost
Savino Selo
5 : 0
Jedinstvo
Bačko Petrovo Selo
05.05.2012 16:30
Budućnost
5 : 0
Jedinstvo
Iskra
Kucura
7 : 1
Mladost
Radičević
05.05.2012 16:30
Iskra
7 : 1
Mladost
Tvrdjava
Bač
2 : 1
Vojvodina
Tovariševo
05.05.2012 17:00
Tvrdjava
2 : 1
Vojvodina
Radnički PDM
Mladenovac
1 : 0
Kosmaj
Ralja
05.05.2012
Radnički PDM
1 : 0
Kosmaj
Popović
Popović
2 : 1
Boleč
Grocka
05.05.2012
Popović
2 : 1
Boleč
Pudarci
Pudarci
2 : 1
Mladost
Umčari
05.05.2012
Pudarci
2 : 1
Mladost
Vranić
Vranić
5 : 1
Palež
Palež
05.05.2012 17:30
Vranić
5 : 1
Palež
OFK Zabrežje
Zabrežje
7 : 2
Mladost (B)
Baroševac
05.05.2012 17:30
OFK Zabrežje
7 : 2
Mladost (B)
Barajevo
Barajevo
0 : 2
OFK Burovo
Burovo
05.05.2012 17:30
Barajevo
0 : 2
OFK Burovo
Budućnost
Zvečka
3 : 1
Lisović
Beograd
05.05.2012 17:30
Budućnost
3 : 1
Lisović
Krtinska
Krtinska
0 : 2
Mladost (Č)
Čibutkovica
05.05.2012 17:30
Krtinska
0 : 2
Mladost (Č)
Miločajac
Miločaj
3 : 1
Jovo Kursula
Cvetke
05.05.2012 17:00
Miločajac
3 : 1
Jovo Kursula
ZT Gorovič
Gorovič
1 : 0
Hajduk
Gornja Trnava
05.05.2012 16:30
ZT Gorovič
1 : 0
Hajduk
OFK Žabare
Žabare
2 : 0
Omladinac
Donja Trnava
05.05.2012 16:30
OFK Žabare
2 : 0
Omladinac
Mladost 2011 (B)
Bečevica
1 : 6
Kotlenik (L)
Selo Leskovac
05.05.2012 16:30
Mladost 2011 (B)
1 : 6
Kotlenik (L)
Polet (LJ)
Ljubić kod Knića
2 : 2
Bečevica
Bečevica
05.05.2012 16:30
Polet (LJ)
2 : 2
Bečevica
7 juli
Lopušnik
2 : 2
Busur
Busur
05.05.2012 16:00
7 juli
2 : 2
Busur
Dobrnje
Dobrnje
0 : 3
Laolac
Veliko Laole
05.05.2012 16:00
Dobrnje
0 : 3
Laolac
Mlava
Zabrđe
1 : 3
Budućnost
Vezičevo
05.05.2012 16:00
Mlava
1 : 3
Budućnost
Burovac
Burovac
2 : 4
Radnik
Pankovo
05.05.2012 16:00
Burovac
2 : 4
Radnik
Soko
Krvije
1 : 4
B.S.K.
Bošnjak
05.05.2012 16:00
Soko
1 : 4
B.S.K.
Melnica
Melnica
0 : 6
Mladost (L)
Leskovac
05.05.2012 16:00
Melnica
0 : 6
Mladost (L)
Rade Milošević
Dubočka
3 : 5
Vukan
Ždrelo
05.05.2012 16:00
Rade Milošević
3 : 5
Vukan
Mladost (R)
Ranovac
3 : 0
Obilić
Zabrđe
05.05.2012 16:00
Mladost (R)
3 : 0
Obilić
Košava
Kalište
3 : 0
Kobilje
Kobilje
05.05.2012 16:00
Košava
3 : 0
Kobilje
Stig MC
Malo Crniće
5 : 1
BSK
Boževac
05.05.2012 16:00
Stig MC
5 : 1
BSK
Proleter
Požarevac
0 : 6
Sopot
Požarevac
05.05.2012 16:30
Proleter
0 : 6
Sopot
Mladost (Gradilšte)
Loznica
3 : 1
Polet
Loznica
05.05.2012 17:00
Mladost (Gradilšte)
3 : 1
Polet
Krasava
Krasava
1 : 2
Cerova
Cerova
05.05.2012 17:00
Krasava
1 : 2
Cerova
Bair
Bogatic
3 : 0
Napredak (U)
Uzveće
05.05.2012 17:00
Bair
3 : 0
Napredak (U)
Cer
Petkovica
4 : 0
Napredak
Ševarice
05.05.2012 17:00
Cer
4 : 0
Napredak
POFK Letnjikovac
Letnjikovac
5 : 2
Fortuna
Šabac
05.05.2012 17:00
POFK Letnjikovac
5 : 2
Fortuna
Rudar
Radljevo
1 : 4
Pambukovica
Pambukovica
05.05.2012
Rudar
1 : 4
Pambukovica
Crvena Jabuka
Ub
5 : 1
Kolubara
Liso Polje
05.05.2012
Crvena Jabuka
5 : 1
Kolubara
Zvizdar
Zvizdar
0 : 1
Mladost
Kožuar
05.05.2012
Zvizdar
0 : 1
Mladost
Gornje Krajince
Gornje Krajince
6 : 1
Real
Donja Jajna
05.05.2012 16:30
Gornje Krajince
6 : 1
Real
Goblen
Badince
5 : 0
Bratstvo (B)
Bratmilovce
05.05.2012 16:30
Goblen
5 : 0
Bratstvo (B)
Moravac (P)
Pečenjevce
2 : 1
Brza
Brza
05.05.2012 16:30
Moravac (P)
2 : 1
Brza
Mladost (DL)
Donja Lokosnica
2 : 3
Omladinac
Donje Sinkovce
05.05.2012 16:30
Mladost (DL)
2 : 3
Omladinac
Mladost
Gložane
1 : 3
Pobeda
Lukovica
05.05.2012 17:00
Mladost
1 : 3
Pobeda
Jedinstvo
Troponje
1 : 3
Morava
Radošin
05.05.2012 17:00
Jedinstvo
1 : 3
Morava
Radnički
Dubnica
2 : 4
Mladi Radnik
Bobovo
05.05.2012 17:00
Radnički
2 : 4
Mladi Radnik
Kolonija
Jagodina
1 : 3
Ribnik
Ribnik kod Jagodine
05.05.2012 17:30
Kolonija
1 : 3
Ribnik
Topoljak
Grabovac
8 : 0
Mladost
Mala Drenova
05.05.2012 15:00
Topoljak
8 : 0
Mladost
Stara Čaršija
Osaonica
1 : 1
Jugovići
Bogdanje
05.05.2012 16:00
Stara Čaršija
1 : 1
Jugovići
Beli Orlovi
Tobolac
5 : 1
Stari Trstenik
Stari Trstenik
05.05.2012 15:00
Beli Orlovi
5 : 1
Stari Trstenik
Omladinac
Ugljarevo
3 : 1
Polet 57
Milutovac
05.05.2012 15:00
Omladinac
3 : 1
Polet 57
Kostrež
Ćićevac
3 : 0
Juhor 2
Obrež
05.05.2012 16:30
Kostrež
3 : 0
Juhor 2
Sloga
Margita
0 : 1
Graničar
Miletićevo
05.05.2012 16:30
Sloga
0 : 1
Graničar
Barice
Barice
2 : 2
Krajina
Kupinik
05.05.2012 16:30
Barice
2 : 2
Krajina
Krušedol
Krušedol Selo
1 : 0
Napredak
Žarkovac
05.05.2012
Krušedol
1 : 0
Napredak
PSK Putinci
Putinci
1 : 0
Fruška Gora
Ruma
05.05.2012
PSK Putinci
1 : 0
Fruška Gora
Mladost
Buđanovci
1 : 0
Fruškogorac
Mali Radinci
05.05.2012
Mladost
1 : 0
Fruškogorac
Borac
Klenak
0 : 2
Polet
Nikinci
05.05.2012
Borac
0 : 2
Polet
Jedinstvo
Ruma
0 : 2
OFK Kraljevci
Kraljevci
05.05.2012
Jedinstvo
0 : 2
OFK Kraljevci
Bački Hajduk
Bačko Novo Selo
8 : 0
Naša Zvezda
Silbaš
05.05.2012 17:00
Bački Hajduk
8 : 0
Naša Zvezda
Neštin
Neštin
2 : 3
Labudnjača
Vajska
05.05.2012 17:00
Neštin
2 : 3
Labudnjača
Borac
Vizić
3 : 4
Sloga
Plavna
05.05.2012 17:00
Borac
3 : 4
Sloga
Pionir
Besni Fok
1 : 2
Crvenka
Borča
05.05.2012 17:30
Pionir
1 : 2
Crvenka
Sveti Stefan
Slanci
0 : 3
Moštanica
Velika Moštanica
05.05.2012 17:30
Sveti Stefan
0 : 3
Moštanica
Dunavac
Dunavac
1 : 3
Heroj
Jajinci
05.05.2012 17:30
Dunavac
1 : 3
Heroj
OFK Meljak
Meljak
6 : 0
Šiljakovac
Šiljakovac
05.05.2012 17:30
OFK Meljak
6 : 0
Šiljakovac
Omladinac
Bunar
1 : 3
Jedinstvo
Duboka kod Jagodine
05.05.2012
Omladinac
1 : 3
Jedinstvo
Heroj
Busilovac
3 : 0
Mladost
Raševica
05.05.2012 16:00
Heroj
3 : 0
Mladost
Karađorđe
Šavac
0 : 3
Sloboda
Krežbinac
05.05.2012 16:00
Karađorđe
0 : 3
Sloboda
Vihor
Golubovac
2 : 6
Moravac
Gornje Vidovo
05.05.2012 16:00
Vihor
2 : 6
Moravac
Železničar
Klačevica
3 : 5
Budućnost
Lebina
05.05.2012 16:00
Železničar
3 : 5
Budućnost
OFK Sokolovo
Sokolovo
1 : 1
Borac
Arapovac
05.05.2012 17:00
OFK Sokolovo
1 : 1
Borac
Petka
Petka
1 : 1
Rasadnik
Lazarevac
05.05.2012 17:00
Petka
1 : 1
Rasadnik
Lazarevac
Lazarevac
2 : 1
Mladost
Leskovac
05.05.2012 17:00
Lazarevac
2 : 1
Mladost
Hajduk
Kula
1 : 4
Javor
Ivanjica
05.05.2012 17:00
Hajduk
1 : 4
Javor
Spartak ZV
Subotica
4 : 1
Smederevo
Smederevo
05.05.2012 17:00
Spartak ZV
4 : 1
Smederevo
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
2 : 0
BSK Borča
Borča
05.05.2012 19:30
Vojvodina
2 : 0
BSK Borča
Rad
Beograd
2 : 1
Borac
Čačak
05.05.2012 17:00
Rad
2 : 1
Borac
Partizan
Beograd
0 : 1
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
05.05.2012 19:30
Partizan
0 : 1
Crvena zvezda
Jagodina
Jagodina
1 : 0
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
05.05.2012 17:00
Jagodina
1 : 0
Radnički 1923
OFK Beograd
Beograd
2 : 0
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
05.05.2012 17:00
OFK Beograd
2 : 0
Metalac
Sloboda Point
Užice
3 : 0
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
05.05.2012 17:00
Sloboda Point
3 : 0
Novi Pazar
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
0 : 3
Kolubara
Lazarevac
05.05.2012 17:00
Srem
0 : 3
Kolubara
Bežanija
Beograd
2 : 1
Sinđelić
Niš
05.05.2012 17:00
Bežanija
2 : 1
Sinđelić
Radnički (S)
Sombor
1 : 0
Teleoptik
Zemun
05.05.2012 17:00
Radnički (S)
1 : 0
Teleoptik
Čukarički
Beograd
0 : 0
Mladost (L)
Lučani
05.05.2012 17:00
Čukarički
0 : 0
Mladost (L)
Proleter
Novi Sad
2 : 1
Donji Srem
Pećinci
05.05.2012 17:00
Proleter
2 : 1
Donji Srem
Inđija
Inđija
1 : 0
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
05.05.2012 17:00
Inđija
1 : 0
Novi Sad
Mladi radnik
Požarevac
1 : 3
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
05.05.2012 17:00
Mladi radnik
1 : 3
Sloga (K)
Radnički (N)
Niš
3 : 3
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
05.05.2012 17:00
Radnički (N)
3 : 3
Mladenovac
Napredak
Kruševac
3 : 1
Banat
Zrenjanin
05.05.2012 19:30
Napredak
3 : 1
Banat
Ravangrad
Sombor
1 : 3
Lemind Lavice
Leskovac
05.05.2012 16:00
Ravangrad
1 : 3
Lemind Lavice
Novi Bečej
Novi Bečej
0 : 9
Napredak
Kruševac
05.05.2012 16:00
Novi Bečej
0 : 9
Napredak
Mačva
Šabac
3 : 1
Šabac
Šabac
05.05.2012 16:00
Mačva
3 : 1
Šabac
Sloga
Zemun
0 : 4
Spartak
Subotica
05.05.2012 15:00
Sloga
0 : 4
Spartak
Pančevo
Pančevo
0 : 4
Rubin
Mol
05.05.2012 17:00
Pančevo
0 : 4
Rubin
Fruškogorac
Novi Sad
0 : 0
Kalemegdan
Beograd
05.05.2012 17:00
Fruškogorac
0 : 0
Kalemegdan
ŽFK Gradac
Valjevo
5 : 1
Karađorđe
Topola
05.05.2012
ŽFK Gradac
5 : 1
Karađorđe
Partizan
Beograd
6 : 0
Javor
Ivanjica
05.05.2012
Partizan
6 : 0
Javor
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
3 : 1
BSK Borča
Borča
05.05.2012 10:00
Crvena zvezda
3 : 1
BSK Borča
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
2 : 0
Rad
Beograd
05.05.2012
Radnički 1923
2 : 0
Rad
Čukarički Stankom
Beograd
0 : 1
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
05.05.2012
Čukarički Stankom
0 : 1
Vojvodina
Jagodina
Jagodina
1 : 5
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
05.05.2012
Jagodina
1 : 5
Sloga (K)
Radnički (N)
Niš
5 : 5
OFK Beograd
Beograd
05.05.2012
Radnički (N)
5 : 5
OFK Beograd
Borac
Čačak
2 : 2
Inđija
Inđija
05.05.2012 14:00
Borac
2 : 2
Inđija
Hajduk
Kula
7 : 0
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
05.05.2012
Hajduk
7 : 0
Omladinac
Kabel
Novi sad
2 : 0
Spartak Zlatibor Voda
Subotica
05.05.2012
Kabel
2 : 0
Spartak Zlatibor Voda
ČSK Pivara
Čelarevo
1 : 2
Banat
Zrenjanin
05.05.2012
ČSK Pivara
1 : 2
Banat
Mladost
Kruščić
1 : 1
BSK
Bački Brestovac
05.05.2012 14:30
Mladost
1 : 1
BSK
PIK
Prigrevica
6 : 3
Omladinac (D)
Deronje
05.05.2012 14:30
PIK
6 : 3
Omladinac (D)
Polet
Karavukovo
6 : 0
Graničar (R)
Riđica
05.05.2012 14:30
Polet
6 : 0
Graničar (R)
Hajduk
Stapar
3 : 1
Borac
Bački Gračac
05.05.2012 14:30
Hajduk
3 : 1
Borac
ŽAK
Sombor
2 : 0
Omladinac (B)
Bukovac
05.05.2012 14:30
ŽAK
2 : 0
Omladinac (B)
Graničar (G)
Gakovo
0 : 7
Sloga
Čonoplja
05.05.2012 14:30
Graničar (G)
0 : 7
Sloga
Borac
Ralja
4 : 3
Udarnik
Lozovik
05.05.2012 16:00
Borac
4 : 3
Udarnik
Skobalj
Skobalj
0 : 3
Sloga
Lugavčina
05.05.2012 16:00
Skobalj
0 : 3
Sloga
Osipaonica
Osipaonica
3 : 1
SASK
Saraorci
05.05.2012
Osipaonica
3 : 1
SASK
Šumadija
Azanja
0 : 3
Radnik
Smederevska Palanka
05.05.2012
Šumadija
0 : 3
Radnik
Mladi borac
Veliko Orašje
2 : 1
Jedinstvo
Krnjevo
05.05.2012
Mladi borac
2 : 1
Jedinstvo
Budućnost
Ratari
3 : 0
Cerovac
Cerovac
05.05.2012
Budućnost
3 : 0
Cerovac
Omladinac
Rakinac
5 : 1
Sloga
Miloševac
05.05.2012
Omladinac
5 : 1
Sloga
Napredak
Markovac
0 : 2
Glavaš
Glibovac
05.05.2012 16:00
Napredak
0 : 2
Glavaš
Partizan
Beograd
3 : 1
Borac
Čačak
05.05.2012
Partizan
3 : 1
Borac
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
1 : 2
BSK Borča
Borča
05.05.2012 12:00
Crvena zvezda
1 : 2
BSK Borča
Zemun
Zemun
1 : 4
Teleoptik
Zemun
05.05.2012
Zemun
1 : 4
Teleoptik
OFK Beograd
Beograd
0 : 0
Jagodina
Jagodina
05.05.2012
OFK Beograd
0 : 0
Jagodina
Čukarički Stankom
Beograd
0 : 3
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
05.05.2012
Čukarički Stankom
0 : 3
Vojvodina
Rad
Beograd
3 : 0
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
05.05.2012
Rad
3 : 0
Sloga (K)
Radnički (N)
Niš
2 : 1
Sloga (L)
Leskovac
05.05.2012 11:00
Radnički (N)
2 : 1
Sloga (L)
Loznica
Loznica
1 : 0
Sloboda PS
Užice
05.05.2012 11:00
Loznica
1 : 0
Sloboda PS
Inđija
Inđija
5 : 3
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
05.05.2012 12:00
Inđija
5 : 3
Novi Sad
Banat
Zrenjanin
1 : 2
Hajduk
Kula
05.05.2012 12:00
Banat
1 : 2
Hajduk
Olimpija
Totovo Selo
2 : 0
Radnički
Bajmok
05.05.2012 10:00
Olimpija
2 : 0
Radnički
Palić
Palić
3 : 0
Mala Bosna
Mala Bosna
05.05.2012 11:00
Palić
3 : 0
Mala Bosna
Preporod
Novi Žednik
3 : 1
Njegoš
Lovćenac
05.05.2012 15:00
Preporod
3 : 1
Njegoš
Krivaja
Krivaja
0 : 3
Bajša
Bajša
05.05.2012 15:00
Krivaja
0 : 3
Bajša
Proleter
Njegoševo
3 : 1
Čoka
Čoka
05.05.2012 15:00
Proleter
3 : 1
Čoka
Tisa
Adorjan
1 : 0
Tavankut
Tavankut
05.05.2012 15:00
Tisa
1 : 0
Tavankut
Panonija IM Topola
Panonija
1 : 1
Potisje
Kanjiža
05.05.2012 15:00
Panonija IM Topola
1 : 1
Potisje
Jadran
Feketić
5 : 3
Bačka
Mol
05.05.2012 15:00
Jadran
5 : 3
Bačka
Partizan
Beograd
8 : 0
Borac
Čačak
05.05.2012
Partizan
8 : 0
Borac
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
7 : 1
Radnički (N)
Niš
05.05.2012
Crvena zvezda
7 : 1
Radnički (N)
Palilulac
Niš
0 : 3
Napredak
Kruševac
05.05.2012 11:00
Palilulac
0 : 3
Napredak
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
1 : 1
Jagodina
Jagodina
05.05.2012
Sloga (K)
1 : 1
Jagodina
Bežanija
Beograd
1 : 1
Čukarički Stankom
Beograd
05.05.2012
Bežanija
1 : 1
Čukarički Stankom
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
0 : 1
Rad
Beograd
05.05.2012
Radnički 1923
0 : 1
Rad
Savacijum
Šabac
0 : 1
OFK Beograd
Beograd
05.05.2012
Savacijum
0 : 1
OFK Beograd
Loznica
Loznica
1 : 0
Smederevo
Smederevo
05.05.2012
Loznica
1 : 0
Smederevo
Inđija
Inđija
1 : 5
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
05.05.2012 10:00
Inđija
1 : 5
Novi Sad
Banat
Zrenjanin
4 : 0
Hajduk
Kula
05.05.2012 10:00
Banat
4 : 0
Hajduk
Subotica
Subotica
0 : 0
Bačka 1901
Subotica
05.05.2012 12:30
Subotica
0 : 0
Bačka 1901
Čoka
Čoka
1 : 4
Senta
Senta
05.05.2012 11:00
Čoka
1 : 4
Senta
Vinogradar
Hajdukovo
1 : 14
Spartak Zlatibor voda
Subotica
05.05.2012 18:00
Vinogradar
1 : 14
Spartak Zlatibor voda
Palić
Palić
0 : 12
Olimpija
Totovo Selo
05.05.2012 09:30
Palić
0 : 12
Olimpija
Sloga
Drmno
3 : 0
Obilić
Živica
05.05.2012
Sloga
3 : 0
Obilić
Borac
Ralja
2 : 5
Udarnik
Lozovik
05.05.2012 14:00
Borac
2 : 5
Udarnik
Skobalj
Skobalj
0 : 8
Sloga
Lugavčina
05.05.2012 14:00
Skobalj
0 : 8
Sloga
Šumadinac
Binovac
15 : 4
Vrbovac
Vrbovac
05.05.2012
Šumadinac
15 : 4
Vrbovac
Sloboda
Lipe
0 : 3
Mladi radnik
Radinac
05.05.2012
Sloboda
0 : 3
Mladi radnik
Osipaonica
Osipaonica
5 : 2
SASK
Saraorci
05.05.2012 14:00
Osipaonica
5 : 2
SASK
Šumadija
Azanja
4 : 1
Radnik
Smederevska Palanka
05.05.2012
Šumadija
4 : 1
Radnik
Mladi borac
Veliko Orašje
1 : 4
Jedinstvo
Krnjevo
05.05.2012
Mladi borac
1 : 4
Jedinstvo
Budućnost
Ratari
3 : 0
Cerovac
Cerovac
05.05.2012
Budućnost
3 : 0
Cerovac
Omladinac
Rakinac
0 : 6
Sloga
Miloševac
05.05.2012
Omladinac
0 : 6
Sloga
Napredak
Markovac
4 : 2
Glavaš
Glibovac
05.05.2012
Napredak
4 : 2
Glavaš
Nacional
Niš
1 : 5
Real Niš
Niš
05.05.2012 11:00
Nacional
1 : 5
Real Niš
Radnički (N)
Niš
3 : 0
Balkanski
Dimitrovgrad
05.05.2012 11:00
Radnički (N)
3 : 0
Balkanski
Čoka
Čoka
1 : 6
Senta
Senta
05.05.2012 09:30
Čoka
1 : 6
Senta
Subotica
Subotica
2 : 0
Spartak Zlatibor voda '00
Subotica
05.05.2012 11:00
Subotica
2 : 0
Spartak Zlatibor voda '00
Bačka 1901 '99
Subotica
10 : 0
Bačka 1901 '00
Subotica
05.05.2012 09:30
Bačka 1901 '99
10 : 0
Bačka 1901 '00
Sever
Subotica
10 : 0
Tisa
Adorjan
05.05.2012 09:30
Sever
10 : 0
Tisa
Čantavir
Čantavir
8 : 1
AFK
Ada
05.05.2012 10:00
Čantavir
8 : 1
AFK
Kostolac 2008
Kostolac
0 : 0
Presing
Požarevac
05.05.2012 11:00
Kostolac 2008
0 : 0
Presing
Proleter
Vranovo
8 : 0
Panter
Požarevac
05.05.2012 11:00
Proleter
8 : 0
Panter
MIP-Presing
Požarevac
3 : 0
Pinkum
Veliko Gradište
05.05.2012 11:00
MIP-Presing
3 : 0
Pinkum
Kraguj
Kragujevac
2 : 0
Duljaj
Topola
05.05.2012 10:00
Kraguj
2 : 0
Duljaj
Radnicki 1923 I
Kragujevac
11 : 0
Karađorđe
Rača
05.05.2012 10:00
Radnicki 1923 I
11 : 0
Karađorđe
Šumadija 1903
Kragujevac
5 : 0
Arsenal
Kragujevac
05.05.2012 10:00
Šumadija 1903
5 : 0
Arsenal
Seljak
Mihajlovac
0 : 3
Mladi radnik
Požarevac
05.05.2012 10:00
Seljak
0 : 3
Mladi radnik
Kostolac 2008
Kostolac
0 : 4
Presing
Požarevac
05.05.2012 10:00
Kostolac 2008
0 : 4
Presing
Bumerang
Požarevac
0 : 3
Smederevo
Smederevo
05.05.2012 10:00
Bumerang
0 : 3
Smederevo
Rudar
Kostolac
4 : 1
Panter
Požarevac
05.05.2012 10:00
Rudar
4 : 1
Panter
MIP-Presing
Požarevac
3 : 0
Pinkum
Veliko Gradište
05.05.2012 10:00
MIP-Presing
3 : 0
Pinkum
Plana
Velika Plana
1 : 1
Obilić
Živica
05.05.2012 10:00
Plana
1 : 1
Obilić
Sloga
Petrovac na Mlavi
0 : 0
Trgovački
Petrovac na Mlavi
05.05.2012 10:00
Sloga
0 : 0
Trgovački

Košarka

Proleter
Zrenjanin
89 : 75
Šabac
Šabac
05.05.2012 20:15
Proleter
89 : 75
Šabac
Radnički
Kragujevac
58 : 45
Spartak
Subotica
05.05.2012 17:00
Radnički
58 : 45
Spartak
Beočin
Beočin
61 : 68
Student Radnički
Niš
05.05.2012 18:30
Beočin
61 : 68
Student Radnički
Čelarevo
Čelarevo
63 : 68
Stara Pazova
Stara Pazova
05.05.2012 20:00
Čelarevo
63 : 68
Stara Pazova

Rukomet

Mladost
Smederevska Palanka
37 : 29
Studentski grad
Beograd
05.05.2012
Mladost
37 : 29
Studentski grad
Radnički 2
Kragujevac
30 : 30
Udarnik
Lozovik
05.05.2012
Radnički 2
30 : 30
Udarnik
Šamot 65
Aranđelovac
36 : 27
Metalac
Valjevo
05.05.2012
Šamot 65
36 : 27
Metalac
Morava
Velika Plana
28 : 25
Stari grad
Beograd
05.05.2012
Morava
28 : 25
Stari grad
Sindjelić
Beograd
31 : 26
Majdanpek
Majdanpek
05.05.2012
Sindjelić
31 : 26
Majdanpek
Kolubara 2
Lazarevac
31 : 32
Radnički
Obrenovac
05.05.2012
Kolubara 2
31 : 32
Radnički
Primus Car Dušan
Beograd
40 : 29
Sloga
Despotovac
05.05.2012
Primus Car Dušan
40 : 29
Sloga
Apatin
Apatin
40 : 28
Banatski Karlovac
Banatski Karlovac
05.05.2012
Apatin
40 : 28
Banatski Karlovac
Sombor
Sombor
36 : 34
ŽSK
Žabalj
05.05.2012
Sombor
36 : 34
ŽSK
Radnički-Cement
Novi Sad
59 : 42
Ruma
Ruma
05.05.2012
Radnički-Cement
59 : 42
Ruma
Metalac Asko Vidak
Futog
34 : 24
Napredak
Čestereg
05.05.2012
Metalac Asko Vidak
34 : 24
Napredak
Jabuka
Jabuka
28 : 27
Hercegovina
Sečanj
05.05.2012
Jabuka
28 : 27
Hercegovina
Potisje Pleteks
Ada
23 : 27
Radnički
Šid
05.05.2012
Potisje Pleteks
23 : 27
Radnički
Dalmatinac
Riđica
29 : 36
Titel Džon Dir
Titel
05.05.2012
Dalmatinac
29 : 36
Titel Džon Dir
Jedinstvo
Kačarevo
35 : 31
Hajduk
Čurug
05.05.2012
Jedinstvo
35 : 31
Hajduk
Naisus 2
Niš
26 : 29
BSK Heba
Bujanovac
05.05.2012 20:30
Naisus 2
26 : 29
BSK Heba
Topličanin
Prokuplje
26 : 25
Đerdap
Kladovo
05.05.2012 19:00
Topličanin
26 : 25
Đerdap
Dubočica 54
Leskovac
34 : 23
Vlasotince
Vlasotince
05.05.2012 18:00
Dubočica 54
34 : 23
Vlasotince
Planinka
Kuršumlija
30 : 19
Bor 2
Bor
05.05.2012 19:00
Planinka
30 : 19
Bor 2
Sloga
Požega
36 : 35
Arilje
Arilje
05.05.2012 18:00
Sloga
36 : 35
Arilje
Župa 54
Aleksandrovac
36 : 31
15 oktobar
Velika Drenova
05.05.2012 19:00
Župa 54
36 : 31
15 oktobar
Vojvoda Stepa
Vojvoda Stepa
33 : 22
Grafičar
Bezdan
05.05.2012 18:00
Vojvoda Stepa
33 : 22
Grafičar
Putinci
Putinci
26 : 23
Crvenka II
Crvenka
05.05.2012 19:00
Putinci
26 : 23
Crvenka II
Vladimirovac
Vladimirovac
32 : 29
Kljajićevo
Kljajićevo
05.05.2012 17:00
Vladimirovac
32 : 29
Kljajićevo
Aleksinac
Aleksinac
36 : 44
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
05.05.2012
Aleksinac
36 : 44
Hajduk Veljko
Rtanj
Boljevac
24 : 32
Pirot
Pirot
05.05.2012
Rtanj
24 : 32
Pirot
Hisar
Leskovac
26 : 38
Radnički 1951
Niš
05.05.2012
Hisar
26 : 38
Radnički 1951
Radnički (Ć)
Ćuprija
27 : 22
Niška Banja
Niška Banja
05.05.2012
Radnički (Ć)
27 : 22
Niška Banja
Zaječar 2
Zaječar
25 : 31
Radan
Lebane
05.05.2012
Zaječar 2
25 : 31
Radan
Paraćin
Paraćin
39 : 33
Bela Palanka
Bela Palanka