XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 636 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 29 April 2012


Fudbal

Mačva
Šabac
2 : 0
Radnički Stobeks
Klupci
29.04.2012 16:00
Mačva
2 : 0
Radnički Stobeks
Železničar
Lajkovac
1 : 0
Sloga (PM)
Petrovac na Mlavi
29.04.2012 16:00
Železničar
1 : 0
Sloga (PM)
Polet (Lj)
Ljubić
1 : 1
Vujić Valjevo
Valjevo
29.04.2012 11:00
Polet (Lj)
1 : 1
Vujić Valjevo
Sloboda (Č)
Čačak
4 : 1
Sloga (BB)
Bajina Bašta
29.04.2012 14:00
Sloboda (Č)
4 : 1
Sloga (BB)
Trgovački (J)
Jagodina
2 : 1
Radnički (S)
Svilajnac
29.04.2012 16:30
Trgovački (J)
2 : 1
Radnički (S)
Borac (B)
Bivolje
0 : 1
Sloga
Despotovac
29.04.2012 16:30
Borac (B)
0 : 1
Sloga
Radnik
Surdulica
1 : 0
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
29.04.2012 16:30
Radnik
1 : 0
Hajduk Veljko
Dinamo
Vranje
2 : 0
Radnički (P)
Pirot
29.04.2012 16:30
Dinamo
2 : 0
Radnički (P)
Kopaonik
Brus
2 : 1
Žitorađa
Žitorađa
29.04.2012 16:30
Kopaonik
2 : 1
Žitorađa
Car Konstantin
Niš
1 : 2
Timok
Zaječar
29.04.2012 11:00
Car Konstantin
1 : 2
Timok
Dolina
Padina
0 : 0
Bačka Topola
Bačka Topola
29.04.2012 16:00
Dolina
0 : 0
Bačka Topola
Dunav
Stari Banovci
1 : 2
Radnički (NP)
Nova Pazova
29.04.2012 16:00
Dunav
1 : 2
Radnički (NP)
Šumadija
Jagnjilo
1 : 0
Žarkovo
Beograd
29.04.2012 17:00
Šumadija
1 : 0
Žarkovo
PKB
Padinska skela
1 : 0
Balkan Mirijevo
Mirijevo
29.04.2012 17:00
PKB
1 : 0
Balkan Mirijevo
BASK
Beograd
4 : 0
Beograd
Beograd
29.04.2012 17:00
BASK
4 : 0
Beograd
Sindjelić
Beograd
2 : 0
Dorćol
Beograd
29.04.2012 10:00
Sindjelić
2 : 0
Dorćol
Hajduk
Beograd
0 : 2
Voždovac
Beograd
29.04.2012 11:00
Hajduk
0 : 2
Voždovac
Srem (J)
Jakovo
1 : 1
Sopot
Sopot
29.04.2012 17:00
Srem (J)
1 : 1
Sopot
Radnički (O)
Obrenovac
2 : 1
Kovačevac
Kovačevac
29.04.2012 17:00
Radnički (O)
2 : 1
Kovačevac
Tutin
Tutin
3 : 1
Partizan
Cerovac
29.04.2012 16:00
Tutin
3 : 1
Partizan
Šumadija 1903
Kragujevac
1 : 0
Prijevor
Prijevor
29.04.2012 16:00
Šumadija 1903
1 : 0
Prijevor
Seljak
Mihajlovac
5 : 1
Homoljac
Žagubica
29.04.2012 16:00
Seljak
5 : 1
Homoljac
Železničar
Smederevo
1 : 5
Gruža
Gruža
29.04.2012 16:00
Železničar
1 : 5
Gruža
Obilić
Živica
0 : 0
Šumadinac
Brzan
29.04.2012 16:00
Obilić
0 : 0
Šumadinac
Sloga (D)
Drmno
1 : 0
Crvena zvezda
Suvodol
29.04.2012 16:00
Sloga (D)
1 : 0
Crvena zvezda
Mladi radnik
Radinac
2 : 1
Borac (VL)
Veliko Laole
29.04.2012 16:00
Mladi radnik
2 : 1
Borac (VL)
Borac (Ž)
Žabari
1 : 1
Zvižd
Kučevo
29.04.2012 16:00
Borac (Ž)
1 : 1
Zvižd
Krušik
Valjevo
1 : 0
Drina
Ljubovija
29.04.2012 16:00
Krušik
1 : 0
Drina
Zlatar
Nova Varoš
1 : 0
Sloga (S)
Sjenica
29.04.2012 16:00
Zlatar
1 : 0
Sloga (S)
Zlatibor
Čajetina
0 : 0
Zadrugar
Lajkovac
29.04.2012 16:00
Zlatibor
0 : 0
Zadrugar
Miloš Pocerac
Gornja Vranjska
3 : 0
Jedinstvo
Vladimirci
29.04.2012 16:00
Miloš Pocerac
3 : 0
Jedinstvo
Vučje
Vučje
4 : 0
Rudar Alpos
Aleksinački rudnici
29.04.2012 16:30
Vučje
4 : 0
Rudar Alpos
Zaplanjac
Gadžin Han
1 : 0
Zloćudovo
Zloćudovo
29.04.2012 16:30
Zaplanjac
1 : 0
Zloćudovo
Moravac Orion (M)
Mrštane
5 : 0
Sloga (L)
Leskovac
29.04.2012 16:30
Moravac Orion (M)
5 : 0
Sloga (L)
Omladinac
Malošište
2 : 0
Moravica
Subotinac
29.04.2012 16:30
Omladinac
2 : 0
Moravica
Juhor
Obrež
3 : 0
Rembas
Resavica
29.04.2012 16:30
Juhor
3 : 0
Rembas
Napredak
Drenovac
3 : 2
Timočanin
Knjaževac
29.04.2012 16:30
Napredak
3 : 2
Timočanin
Jedinstvo (P)
Paraćin
5 : 1
Kablovi
Zaječar
29.04.2012 16:30
Jedinstvo (P)
5 : 1
Kablovi
Župa
Aleksandrovac
2 : 1
Morava (Ć)
Ćuprija
29.04.2012 16:30
Župa
2 : 1
Morava (Ć)
Majdanpek
Majdanpek
3 : 0
Ozren
Sokobanja
29.04.2012 16:30
Majdanpek
3 : 0
Ozren
Borac
Starčevo
1 : 0
Radnički (Z)
Zrenjanin
29.04.2012 16:00
Borac
1 : 0
Radnički (Z)
Vojvodina
Novo Miloševo
0 : 3
Radnički (B)
Bajmok
29.04.2012 16:00
Vojvodina
0 : 3
Radnički (B)
Budućnost (M)
Mladenovo
7 : 0
Obilić
Zmajevo
29.04.2012 16:00
Budućnost (M)
7 : 0
Obilić
Mladost (T)
Turija
3 : 3
Omladinac (NB)
Novi Banovci
29.04.2012 16:00
Mladost (T)
3 : 3
Omladinac (NB)
Radnički (R)
Rudovci
1 : 0
Resnik
Resnik
29.04.2012 10:00
Radnički (R)
1 : 0
Resnik
Bulbulderac
Beograd
2 : 1
Borac (O)
Ostružnica
29.04.2012 17:00
Bulbulderac
2 : 1
Borac (O)
Grafičar
Beograd
2 : 2
Železnik Lavovi
Beograd
29.04.2012 10:00
Grafičar
2 : 2
Železnik Lavovi
Braća Vuković
Lađevci
3 : 0
Polet (R)
Ratina
29.04.2012 16:30
Braća Vuković
3 : 0
Polet (R)
Radnik
Ušće
0 : 4
Ribnica (J)
Jovac
29.04.2012 16:30
Radnik
0 : 4
Ribnica (J)
Radnički
Kovači
1 : 1
Budućnost
Konarevo
29.04.2012 16:30
Radnički
1 : 1
Budućnost
Ibar
Mataruška Banja
0 : 1
Borac (V)
Vraneši
29.04.2012 16:30
Ibar
0 : 1
Borac (V)
Mataruge
Mataruge
2 : 4
Rudar
Baljevac
29.04.2012 16:30
Mataruge
2 : 4
Rudar
Šumadija
Čumić
1 : 0
Sušica
Kragujevac
29.04.2012 16:00
Šumadija
1 : 0
Sušica
Budućnost
Resnik
3 : 2
Vinogradi DB
Kragujevac
29.04.2012 16:00
Budućnost
3 : 2
Vinogradi DB
Erdoglija 1931
Kragujevac
2 : 2
Kolonija
Kragujevac
29.04.2012 16:00
Erdoglija 1931
2 : 2
Kolonija
Azbest
Stragari
1 : 5
Arsenal
Kragujevac
29.04.2012 16:00
Azbest
1 : 5
Arsenal
Šumadinac
Kragujevac
3 : 1
Sloga D
Desimirovac
29.04.2012 16:00
Šumadinac
3 : 1
Sloga D
Seljak
Male Pčelice
1 : 1
Slavija
Kragujevac
29.04.2012 16:00
Seljak
1 : 1
Slavija
Omladinac
Zablaće (Čačak)
2 : 0
Napredak
Svračkovci
29.04.2012 16:30
Omladinac
2 : 0
Napredak
Donja Vrbava
Donja Vrbava
1 : 2
Ovčar
Markovica
29.04.2012 16:30
Donja Vrbava
1 : 2
Ovčar
Spartak
Trnava
3 : 0
Morava
Katrga
29.04.2012 16:30
Spartak
3 : 0
Morava
Rudar
Bresnica
6 : 0
Jedinstvo (K)
Konjevići
29.04.2012 16:30
Rudar
6 : 0
Jedinstvo (K)
Jedinstvo (GG)
Gornja Gorevnica
1 : 2
Brezak
Pranjani
29.04.2012 16:30
Jedinstvo (GG)
1 : 2
Brezak
Prilike
Prilike
4 : 1
Vujan
Prislonica
29.04.2012 11:00
Prilike
4 : 1
Vujan
Šumadija
Brdjani
0 : 1
Mladost
Atenica
29.04.2012 16:30
Šumadija
0 : 1
Mladost
Banja
Banja
1 : 0
Bokanja
Gorovič
29.04.2012 16:00
Banja
1 : 0
Bokanja
Junkovac
Junkovac
1 : 0
Beli orlovi
Konjuša
29.04.2012 16:00
Junkovac
1 : 0
Beli orlovi
Aranđelovac
Aranđelovac
2 : 0
Vinča
Vinča
29.04.2012 16:00
Aranđelovac
2 : 0
Vinča
Borac
Pajsijević
0 : 1
Šumadinac (N)
Natalinci
29.04.2012 16:00
Borac
0 : 1
Šumadinac (N)
Šumadija
Toponica
5 : 0
Šumadinac (S)
Stojnik
29.04.2012 10:00
Šumadija
5 : 0
Šumadinac (S)
Omladinac
Rakinac
2 : 0
Cerovac
Cerovac
29.04.2012
Omladinac
2 : 0
Cerovac
Napredak
Markovac
7 : 1
Bresje Superior
Velika Plana
29.04.2012
Napredak
7 : 1
Bresje Superior
Osipaonica
Osipaonica
0 : 2
Sloboda
Lipe
29.04.2012
Osipaonica
0 : 2
Sloboda
Budućnost
Ratari
2 : 1
Selevac
Selevac
29.04.2012
Budućnost
2 : 1
Selevac
Jedinstvo
Krnjevo
1 : 1
Borac
Ralja
29.04.2012
Jedinstvo
1 : 1
Borac
Dragoš
Oreškovica
3 : 2
Beli Orao
Bradarac
29.04.2012 16:00
Dragoš
3 : 2
Beli Orao
Petar Dobrnjac
Dobrnje
1 : 5
Šapine
Šapine
29.04.2012 16:00
Petar Dobrnjac
1 : 5
Šapine
Železničar
Požarevac
4 : 0
Mladi Borac
Majilovac
29.04.2012 16:00
Železničar
4 : 0
Mladi Borac
Omladinac
Šetonje
2 : 1
Mlava
Malo Laole
29.04.2012 16:00
Omladinac
2 : 1
Mlava
Sloga B
Burovac
2 : 1
Mladost
Biskuplje
29.04.2012 16:00
Sloga B
2 : 1
Mladost
Crni Vrh
Miljević
8 : 0
Sloga K
Kasidol
29.04.2012 16:00
Crni Vrh
8 : 0
Sloga K
Hajduk Stanko
Crna Bara
2 : 0
Napredak
Mačvanski Belotić
29.04.2012 17:00
Hajduk Stanko
2 : 0
Napredak
Gučevo
Banja Koviljača
5 : 0
Sloga
Lipnički Šor
29.04.2012 17:00
Gučevo
5 : 0
Sloga
Lipolist
Lipolist
4 : 1
Jedinstvo
Štitar
29.04.2012 17:00
Lipolist
4 : 1
Jedinstvo
Radjevac
Krupanj
2 : 1
Borac
Šabac
29.04.2012 17:00
Radjevac
2 : 1
Borac
Mladost (DD)
Donji Dobrić
2 : 1
Radnički
Koceljeva
29.04.2012 17:00
Mladost (DD)
2 : 1
Radnički
Sovljak
Sovljak
6 : 1
Proleter
Bajevac
29.04.2012 16:00
Sovljak
6 : 1
Proleter
Milenko Pavlović
Gornje Crniljevo
3 : 0
ZSK
Valjevo
29.04.2012 16:00
Milenko Pavlović
3 : 0
ZSK
Brežđe
Brežđe
3 : 1
Trlić
Trlić
29.04.2012 16:00
Brežđe
3 : 1
Trlić
Brezovica
Brezovica
2 : 2
Rubribreza
Rubribreza
29.04.2012 16:00
Brezovica
2 : 2
Rubribreza
Ariljska Rampa
Požega
0 : 0
Omladinac
Zdravčići
29.04.2012 15:00
Ariljska Rampa
0 : 0
Omladinac
Napredak
Gornja Dobrinja
2 : 0
Luna Avijatičar
Vranjani
29.04.2012 15:00
Napredak
2 : 0
Luna Avijatičar
Budućnost
Arilje
2 : 4
GP Zlatibor
Užice
29.04.2012 15:00
Budućnost
2 : 4
GP Zlatibor
Bioska
Bioska
2 : 3
Jasen
Brodarevo
29.04.2012 15:00
Bioska
2 : 3
Jasen
Jedinstvo
Kalenić
0 : 7
Železničar
Požega
29.04.2012 15:00
Jedinstvo
0 : 7
Železničar
Sečica
Seča reka
3 : 0
Perućac
Perućac
29.04.2012 15:00
Sečica
3 : 0
Perućac
Polet
Rasna
2 : 0
Crnokosa
Kosjerić
29.04.2012 15:00
Polet
2 : 0
Crnokosa
Crvena zastava
Hum
4 : 0
Rudar
Jelašnica
29.04.2012 16:30
Crvena zastava
4 : 0
Rudar
Budućnost (P)
Popovac
2 : 0
Proleter
Mezgraja
29.04.2012 16:30
Budućnost (P)
2 : 0
Proleter
Omladinac
Gornji Komren
1 : 1
Mramor
Mramor
29.04.2012 16:30
Omladinac
1 : 1
Mramor
Sloboda
Gornja Vrežina
0 : 0
Vrtište
Vrtište
29.04.2012 16:30
Sloboda
0 : 0
Vrtište
Jedinstvo
Gornji Matejevac
3 : 1
Delijski Vis
Niš
29.04.2012 16:30
Jedinstvo
3 : 1
Delijski Vis
Budućnost (PK)
Prva Kutina
2 : 3
Radnički
Trupale
29.04.2012 16:30
Budućnost (PK)
2 : 3
Radnički
Doljevac 1971
Doljevac
2 : 1
Orljane
Orljane
29.04.2012 16:30
Doljevac 1971
2 : 1
Orljane
Bukovik
Razanj
0 : 1
Radnički 1947 (Č)
Čapljinac
29.04.2012 16:30
Bukovik
0 : 1
Radnički 1947 (Č)
Toplica
Šarlinac
0 : 0
Napredak
Aleksinac
29.04.2012 16:30
Toplica
0 : 0
Napredak
Naša krila 1936
Belotinac
5 : 2
Rasovača
Rasovača
29.04.2012 16:30
Naša krila 1936
5 : 2
Rasovača
Morava
Žitkovac
3 : 1
Zemljoradnik
Balajnac
29.04.2012 16:30
Morava
3 : 1
Zemljoradnik
Jedinstvo (GS)
Gornje Stopanje
5 : 1
Umac
Miroševce
29.04.2012 16:30
Jedinstvo (GS)
5 : 1
Umac
Čekmin
Čekmin
4 : 2
Navalin
Navalin
29.04.2012 16:30
Čekmin
4 : 2
Navalin
Gradac
Konopnica
8 : 0
Morava
Leskovac
29.04.2012 16:30
Gradac
8 : 0
Morava
Jedinstvo (G)
Grdelica
2 : 1
Šumadija
Razgojna
29.04.2012 16:30
Jedinstvo (G)
2 : 1
Šumadija
Plantaža
Donje Stopanje
2 : 0
Jedinstvo (Š)
Šišava
29.04.2012 16:30
Plantaža
2 : 0
Jedinstvo (Š)
Mladost
Vinarce
3 : 0
Veternica
Leskovac
29.04.2012 16:30
Mladost
3 : 0
Veternica
Jablanica
Medveđa
2 : 3
Radan
Lebane
29.04.2012 16:30
Jablanica
2 : 3
Radan
Mladost P.R
Poljska Ržana
3 : 3
Zadrugar
Krupac
29.04.2012 16:30
Mladost P.R
3 : 3
Zadrugar
Temac
Temska
1 : 2
Jedinstvo P
Pirot
29.04.2012 16:30
Temac
1 : 2
Jedinstvo P
Napredak
Izvor
5 : 2
Dragoš
Pirot
29.04.2012 16:30
Napredak
5 : 2
Dragoš
Bukuroca
Bukurevac
3 : 0
Mladost (B)
Bosilegrad
29.04.2012 15:30
Bukuroca
3 : 0
Mladost (B)
Besa
Trnovac
2 : 2
Nebeski Andjeli
Vranje
29.04.2012 15:30
Besa
2 : 2
Nebeski Andjeli
Kondiva
Žbevac
1 : 5
Pčinja
Trgovište
29.04.2012 15:30
Kondiva
1 : 5
Pčinja
Omladinac
Podina
1 : 2
Dobrič
Pejkovac
29.04.2012 17:00
Omladinac
1 : 2
Dobrič
Svetlost
Badnjevac kod Žitorađe
0 : 3
Kosovac
Prokuplje
29.04.2012 17:00
Svetlost
0 : 3
Kosovac
Lugomir
Rakitovo
2 : 0
Vinogradar
Crkvenac
29.04.2012 17:00
Lugomir
2 : 0
Vinogradar
Istok 63
Plana
2 : 0
Levač
Rekovac
29.04.2012 17:00
Istok 63
2 : 0
Levač
Mladost (K)
Končarevo
2 : 1
Morava
Ribare
29.04.2012 17:00
Mladost (K)
2 : 1
Morava
Napredak (S)
Svojnovo
2 : 2
Mladost (J)
Jovac
29.04.2012 17:00
Napredak (S)
2 : 2
Mladost (J)
Jedinstvo
Mijatovac
1 : 0
Vinorača
Vinorača
29.04.2012 17:00
Jedinstvo
1 : 0
Vinorača
Napredak (Z)
Zlatovo
2 : 3
Sindjelic
Grabovac
29.04.2012 17:00
Napredak (Z)
2 : 3
Sindjelic
Budućnost
Miliva
2 : 3
Kušiljevo
Kušiljevo
29.04.2012 17:00
Budućnost
2 : 3
Kušiljevo
Dragocvet
Dragocvet
7 : 1
Sloga
Donje Vidovo
29.04.2012 17:00
Dragocvet
7 : 1
Sloga
Ključ
Podvrška
4 : 1
Radnički
Klokočevac
29.04.2012 11:00
Ključ
4 : 1
Radnički
Brodoremont
Kladovo
0 : 0
Bor
Bor
29.04.2012 16:00
Brodoremont
0 : 0
Bor
Rajac
Rajac
1 : 0
Radujevac
Radujevac
29.04.2012 16:00
Rajac
1 : 0
Radujevac
Dedina
Dedina
3 : 5
Donji Kopaonik
Razbojna
29.04.2012 16:30
Dedina
3 : 5
Donji Kopaonik
Sloga
Ćićevac
3 : 1
Trajal
Kruševac
29.04.2012 16:30
Sloga
3 : 1
Trajal
Jedinstvo 1936
Kruševac
1 : 0
Bošnjane
Bošnjane
29.04.2012 16:30
Jedinstvo 1936
1 : 0
Bošnjane
Gornji Stepoš
Gornji Stepoš
0 : 4
Jovan Kursula
Selo Varvarin
29.04.2012 16:30
Gornji Stepoš
0 : 4
Jovan Kursula
Mladost
Makrešane
1 : 2
Poljoprivrednik
Počekovina
29.04.2012 16:30
Mladost
1 : 2
Poljoprivrednik
Velika Drenova
Velika Drenova
2 : 1
Jasika
Jasika
29.04.2012 16:30
Velika Drenova
2 : 1
Jasika
Jastrebac
Veliki Šiljegovac
3 : 2
Naupare
Naupare
29.04.2012 16:30
Jastrebac
3 : 2
Naupare
Trudbenik
Stalać
5 : 0
Blagotin
Poljna
29.04.2012 16:30
Trudbenik
5 : 0
Blagotin
Borac
Vražogrnac
7 : 1
Mladost
Sumrakovac
29.04.2012 16:30
Borac
7 : 1
Mladost
Sloga (Ž)
Žučkovac
4 : 1
Sloga (M)
Minićevo
29.04.2012 16:30
Sloga (Ž)
4 : 1
Sloga (M)
Omladinac
Grezna
2 : 2
Midžor
Kalna
29.04.2012 16:30
Omladinac
2 : 2
Midžor
Vršac United
Vršac
0 : 0
BAK
Bela Crkva
29.04.2012 16:00
Vršac United
0 : 0
BAK
Partizan (G)
Gaj
2 : 0
Radnički (K)
Kovin
29.04.2012 16:00
Partizan (G)
2 : 0
Radnički (K)
Vulturul
Grebenac
2 : 3
Partizan (U)
Uljma
29.04.2012 16:00
Vulturul
2 : 3
Partizan (U)
Radnički (B)
Baranda
5 : 1
Spartak
Debeljača
29.04.2012 16:00
Radnički (B)
5 : 1
Spartak
Borac (S)
Sakule
2 : 2
Tempo
Sefkerin
29.04.2012 16:00
Borac (S)
2 : 2
Tempo
Jugoslavija
Jabuka
3 : 1
Slavija
Kovačica
29.04.2012 16:00
Jugoslavija
3 : 1
Slavija
Polet
Izbište
3 : 1
Mladost
Omoljica
29.04.2012 16:00
Polet
3 : 1
Mladost
Čantavir
Čantavir
4 : 1
Bačka
Mol
29.04.2012 17:00
Čantavir
4 : 1
Bačka
Tavankut
Tavankut
2 : 1
Panonija IM Topola
Panonija
29.04.2012 17:00
Tavankut
2 : 1
Panonija IM Topola
Bajša
Bajša
2 : 0
Proleter
Njegoševo
29.04.2012 17:00
Bajša
2 : 0
Proleter
Mladost (BD)
Banatski Despotovac
8 : 1
Potisje
Knićanin
29.04.2012 16:00
Mladost (BD)
8 : 1
Potisje
Crvena zvezda (VS)
Vojvoda Stepa
1 : 0
Begej
Žitište
29.04.2012 16:00
Crvena zvezda (VS)
1 : 0
Begej
Crvena Zvezda (RS)
Rusko Selo
5 : 1
Gradnulica
Zrenjanin
29.04.2012 16:00
Crvena Zvezda (RS)
5 : 1
Gradnulica
OFK Klek
Klek
3 : 1
Naftagas (B)
Boka
29.04.2012 16:00
OFK Klek
3 : 1
Naftagas (B)
Vojvodina 1928
Perlez
0 : 0
Borac (Z)
Zrenjanin
29.04.2012 16:00
Vojvodina 1928
0 : 0
Borac (Z)
BSK
Bački Brestovac
3 : 2
Sloga
Čonoplja
29.04.2012 16:30
BSK
3 : 2
Sloga
Kula
Kula
3 : 0
Graničar (G)
Gakovo
29.04.2012 16:30
Kula
3 : 0
Graničar (G)
Omladinac (B)
Bukovac
0 : 4
Crvenka
Crvenka
29.04.2012 16:30
Omladinac (B)
0 : 4
Crvenka
Graničar (R)
Riđica
1 : 2
Hajduk
Stapar
29.04.2012 16:30
Graničar (R)
1 : 2
Hajduk
Omladinac (D)
Deronje
1 : 1
Polet
Karavukovo
29.04.2012 16:30
Omladinac (D)
1 : 1
Polet
Kordun
Kljajićevo
6 : 2
PIK Prigrevica
Prigrevica
29.04.2012 16:30
Kordun
6 : 2
PIK Prigrevica
Hajduk (V)
Višnjićevo
2 : 1
LSK Laćarak
Laćarak
29.04.2012
Hajduk (V)
2 : 1
LSK Laćarak
Radnički
Irig
1 : 0
Mladost
Kupinovo
29.04.2012
Radnički
1 : 0
Mladost
Zeka Buljubaša
Ravnje
2 : 4
Hajduk (B)
Beška
29.04.2012
Zeka Buljubaša
2 : 4
Hajduk (B)
Sloga Milšped
Krnješevci
2 : 0
Graničar
Adaševci
29.04.2012
Sloga Milšped
2 : 0
Graničar
Hajduk (Š)
Šimanovci
1 : 1
Sremac
Vojka
29.04.2012
Hajduk (Š)
1 : 1
Sremac
Stari Grad
Bačka Palanka
1 : 1
Omladinac
Stepanović
29.04.2012
Stari Grad
1 : 1
Omladinac
Petrovaradin
Petrovaradin
0 : 0
Sutjeska
Bačko Dobro Polje
29.04.2012
Petrovaradin
0 : 0
Sutjeska
Hercegovac
Gajdobra
0 : 1
Kabel
Novi Sad
29.04.2012
Hercegovac
0 : 1
Kabel
Jedinstvo
Rumenka
1 : 1
Vrbas
Vrbas
29.04.2012
Jedinstvo
1 : 1
Vrbas
Bačka
Đurđevo
3 : 4
Borac
Šajkaš
29.04.2012
Bačka
3 : 4
Borac
Slavija (P)
Pivnice
2 : 1
Slavija (NS)
Novi Sad
29.04.2012
Slavija (P)
2 : 1
Slavija (NS)
Prva Iskra
Barič
1 : 1
PIK Zemun
Zemun
29.04.2012 11:00
Prva Iskra
1 : 1
PIK Zemun
Strelac
Mislođin
0 : 4
IMR
Rakovica
29.04.2012 17:00
Strelac
0 : 4
IMR
Crvena zvezda
Mali Mokri Lug
2 : 2
Baćevac
Baćevac
29.04.2012 17:00
Crvena zvezda
2 : 2
Baćevac
Radnik
Prilužje
2 : 1
Ibar
Leposavić
29.04.2012 15:30
Radnik
2 : 1
Ibar
Moša
Banje
1 : 8
Rudar
Kosovska Mitrovica
29.04.2012 13:00
Moša
1 : 8
Rudar
Radnički
Velika Hoča
3 : 0
Gračanica
Gračanica
29.04.2012
Radnički
3 : 0
Gračanica
Polet
Laplje Selo
0 : 3
Brezovica
Štrpce
29.04.2012
Polet
0 : 3
Brezovica
Plemetina
Plemetina
3 : 0
Čaglavica
Čaglavica
29.04.2012
Plemetina
3 : 0
Čaglavica
Sitnica
Lepina
0 : 3
Gracko
Staro Gracko
29.04.2012
Sitnica
0 : 3
Gracko
ND 2011
Novi Pazar
7 : 0
Čibukovac
Kraljevo
29.04.2012 16:30
ND 2011
7 : 0
Čibukovac
Napredak
Gračac
1 : 0
Granit
Jošanička banja
29.04.2012 16:30
Napredak
1 : 0
Granit
Tavnik
Tavnik
3 : 0
Lazac
Lazac
29.04.2012 16:30
Tavnik
3 : 0
Lazac
Zvezda
Čukojevac
2 : 1
Jedinstvo
Dragosinjci
29.04.2012 16:30
Zvezda
2 : 1
Jedinstvo
Morava
Mrsać
1 : 2
Žiča
Žiča
29.04.2012 16:30
Morava
1 : 2
Žiča
Vrnjci
Vrnjci
0 : 0
Šumadija
Šumarice
29.04.2012 16:30
Vrnjci
0 : 0
Šumadija
Kremenac
Rogojevac
0 : 3
Mladost
Pajazitovo
29.04.2012 16:00
Kremenac
0 : 3
Mladost
Seljak
Cvetojevac
3 : 0
Srbija
Ilićevo
29.04.2012 16:00
Seljak
3 : 0
Srbija
Šumarice 2008
Kragujevac
0 : 1
Ćava
Grošnica
29.04.2012 16:00
Šumarice 2008
0 : 1
Ćava
Košutnjak
Kragujevac
0 : 1
Mladost Teferič
Kragujevac
29.04.2012 16:00
Košutnjak
0 : 1
Mladost Teferič
Hajduk
Jovanovac
7 : 0
Kolektiv
Gornja Sabanta
29.04.2012 16:00
Hajduk
7 : 0
Kolektiv
Premeća
Premeća
4 : 1
Zadrugar
Donja Trepča
29.04.2012
Premeća
4 : 1
Zadrugar
Polet
Goričani
2 : 0
Planinac
Vujetinci
29.04.2012
Polet
2 : 0
Planinac
Malba
Žaočani
1 : 1
Čačak 94
Čačak
29.04.2012
Malba
1 : 1
Čačak 94
Rakova
Rakova
0 : 3
Mladost (P)
Preljina
29.04.2012
Rakova
0 : 3
Mladost (P)
Miokovci
Miokovci
4 : 1
Morava
Mojsinje
29.04.2012
Miokovci
4 : 1
Morava
Budućnost
Stančići
5 : 1
Strelac
Miokovci
29.04.2012
Budućnost
5 : 1
Strelac
Baćkovac Junajted
Gornji Milanovac
4 : 4
Majdan
Majdan
29.04.2012 16:00
Baćkovac Junajted
4 : 4
Majdan
Velereč 94
Velereč
3 : 0
Jablanica
Jablanica
29.04.2012 16:00
Velereč 94
3 : 0
Jablanica
Ozrem
Ozrem
0 : 4
Takovski Ustanak
Takovo
29.04.2012 16:00
Ozrem
0 : 4
Takovski Ustanak
Boljkovci
Boljkovci
1 : 3
Šilopaj
Šilopaj
29.04.2012 16:00
Boljkovci
1 : 3
Šilopaj
Dedinje Junajted
Guča
1 : 1
Radnički
Turica
29.04.2012 16:30
Dedinje Junajted
1 : 1
Radnički
Gradina
Rti
3 : 0
Brezova
Brezova
29.04.2012 11:00
Gradina
3 : 0
Brezova
Jelica
Goračići
2 : 1
Vrelo
Gornja Kravarica
29.04.2012 11:00
Jelica
2 : 1
Vrelo
Gorušica
Viča
5 : 1
Bjelica
Milatovići
29.04.2012 16:30
Gorušica
5 : 1
Bjelica
Kotraža
Kotraža
3 : 0
Bratstvo
Dljin
29.04.2012 16:30
Kotraža
3 : 0
Bratstvo
Jasenica
Božurnja
3 : 2
B 2000
Aranđelovac
29.04.2012 16:00
Jasenica
3 : 2
B 2000
Proleter
Jelovik
3 : 0
Trešnjevica
Gornja Trešnjevica
29.04.2012 16:00
Proleter
3 : 0
Trešnjevica
Maskar
Maskar
1 : 1
Radoje Domanović
Ovsište
29.04.2012 16:00
Maskar
1 : 1
Radoje Domanović
BSK
Belosavci
3 : 0
Šamot
Aranđelovac
29.04.2012 16:00
BSK
3 : 0
Šamot
Šatornja
Šatornja
4 : 0
Mladost
Jelenac
29.04.2012 16:00
Šatornja
4 : 0
Mladost
Karađorđe
Vučić
3 : 2
BSK
Borač
29.04.2012
Karađorđe
3 : 2
BSK
Mladost (K)
Kijevo
3 : 0
Omladinac
Donja Rača
29.04.2012
Mladost (K)
3 : 0
Omladinac
Šumadija
Sipić
3 : 4
Lepenica
Badnjevac
29.04.2012
Šumadija
3 : 4
Lepenica
ŽSK
Žirovnica
3 : 0
Pobeda
Đurđevo
29.04.2012
ŽSK
3 : 0
Pobeda
Mladost (R)
Rašković
4 : 2
Grivac
Grivac
29.04.2012
Mladost (R)
4 : 2
Grivac
Budućnost
Vlaški Do
1 : 1
Mramorac
Mramorac
29.04.2012
Budućnost
1 : 1
Mramorac
Proleter
Mala Plana
4 : 1
Bašin
Bašin
29.04.2012
Proleter
4 : 1
Bašin
Šumadija
Azanja
4 : 2
Beli Orlovi
Pridvorice
29.04.2012
Šumadija
4 : 2
Beli Orlovi
Bačinac
Bačinac
7 : 1
Palanka
Smederevska Palanka
29.04.2012
Bačinac
7 : 1
Palanka
Udarnik
Baničina
6 : 0
Vodice
Vodice
29.04.2012
Udarnik
6 : 0
Vodice
SASK
Saraorci
6 : 2
Budućnost
Mala Krsna
29.04.2012 16:00
SASK
6 : 2
Budućnost
Sloga
Lugavčina
1 : 4
Jedinstvo
Smederevo
29.04.2012 16:00
Sloga
1 : 4
Jedinstvo
Slavija
Smederevo
1 : 7
Proleter
Vranovo
29.04.2012 16:00
Slavija
1 : 7
Proleter
Skobalj
Skobalj
2 : 2
Kolarac
Kolari
29.04.2012 16:00
Skobalj
2 : 2
Kolarac
Ravni Gaj
Malo Orašje
0 : 0
Vučak
Vučak
29.04.2012 16:00
Ravni Gaj
0 : 0
Vučak
Landol
Landol
0 : 2
Badljevica
Badljevica
29.04.2012 16:00
Landol
0 : 2
Badljevica
7. Jul
Vodanj
3 : 1
Petrijevac
Petrijevo
29.04.2012 16:00
7. Jul
3 : 1
Petrijevac
Drugovac
Drugovac
2 : 0
Podunavac
Udovice
29.04.2012 16:00
Drugovac
2 : 0
Podunavac
Polet
Trnovče
2 : 1
Mladi borac
Veliko Orašje
29.04.2012
Polet
2 : 1
Mladi borac
Mladost
Novo Selo
3 : 0
Jasenica
Kruševo
29.04.2012
Mladost
3 : 0
Jasenica
Mladost
Svinjarevo
3 : 0
Bata Bulić
Bistrica
29.04.2012
Mladost
3 : 0
Bata Bulić
Omladinac (B)
Busur
2 : 0
Napredak (T)
Toponica
29.04.2012
Omladinac (B)
2 : 0
Napredak (T)
Omladinac (S)
Starčevo
0 : 0
Krilaš
Ćovdin
29.04.2012
Omladinac (S)
0 : 0
Krilaš
Zadrugar
Tabanovac
1 : 0
Radnički
Knežica
29.04.2012
Zadrugar
1 : 0
Radnički
Napredak (VC)
Veliko Crniće
3 : 2
Jedinstvo
Kamenovo
29.04.2012
Napredak (VC)
3 : 2
Jedinstvo
Sloga
Viteževo
0 : 2
Polet
Aleksandrovac
29.04.2012
Sloga
0 : 2
Polet
Jedinstvo (LJ)
Ljubinje
3 : 2
Dunavac (P)
Petka
29.04.2012 16:00
Jedinstvo (LJ)
3 : 2
Dunavac (P)
Sloga (D)
Dubravica
2 : 4
RSK
Rabrovo
29.04.2012 16:00
Sloga (D)
2 : 4
RSK
Napredak (B)
Bubušinac
3 : 1
Žitkovica
Žitkovica
29.04.2012 16:00
Napredak (B)
3 : 1
Žitkovica
Pobeda
Stari Kostolac
0 : 2
Jedinstvo (D)
Duboka
29.04.2012 16:00
Pobeda
0 : 2
Jedinstvo (D)
Napredak (N)
Nabrđe
2 : 0
Sloga (Ć)
Ćirikovac
29.04.2012 16:00
Napredak (N)
2 : 0
Sloga (Ć)
Velika Reka
Velika Reka
3 : 1
Jedinstvo (Z)
Zavlaka
29.04.2012 17:00
Velika Reka
3 : 1
Jedinstvo (Z)
Studenac
Gornja Koviljača
1 : 2
TE Gučevo
Trbušnica
29.04.2012 17:00
Studenac
1 : 2
TE Gučevo
14. Oktobar
Draginac
0 : 1
Stari Jadar
Gornji Dobrić
29.04.2012 17:00
14. Oktobar
0 : 1
Stari Jadar
Cer
Jadranska Lešnica
7 : 1
Stolice
Krupanj
29.04.2012 17:00
Cer
7 : 1
Stolice
Granit
Radalj
2 : 1
Luk
Voćnjak
29.04.2012 17:00
Granit
2 : 1
Luk
Lonjin
Lonjin
1 : 2
Mladost
Borina
29.04.2012 17:00
Lonjin
1 : 2
Mladost
Vlašić
Donje Crniljevo
2 : 5
Mladost (PP)
Pocerski Pričinović
29.04.2012
Vlašić
2 : 5
Mladost (PP)
Karađorđe
Mišar
4 : 0
OFK Jelen
Jelenča
29.04.2012
Karađorđe
4 : 0
OFK Jelen
Pričinović
Pocerski Pričinović
5 : 1
OFK Varna
Varna
29.04.2012
Pričinović
5 : 1
OFK Varna
Dumaca
Pocerski Metković
2 : 1
Galeb
Cerovac
29.04.2012
Dumaca
2 : 1
Galeb
Mrovska
Mrovska
0 : 3
Provo
Provo
29.04.2012
Mrovska
0 : 3
Provo
Dobrava
Vukošić
3 : 1
Sloga (K)
Krnić
29.04.2012
Dobrava
3 : 1
Sloga (K)
Pocerina
Jevremovac
5 : 2
Sloga (M)
Matijevac
29.04.2012
Pocerina
5 : 2
Sloga (M)
Korman
Korman
4 : 0
Mladost (Z)
Zvezd
29.04.2012
Korman
4 : 0
Mladost (Z)
Mladi Borac
Dublje
0 : 3
Majur
Majur
29.04.2012 17:00
Mladi Borac
0 : 3
Majur
Gorki
Glušci
1 : 0
Sloga (D)
Duvanište
29.04.2012 17:00
Gorki
1 : 0
Sloga (D)
Omladinac (B)
Bogatic
1 : 2
Omladinac (S)
Slepčević
29.04.2012 17:00
Omladinac (B)
1 : 2
Omladinac (S)
Sloboda
Salaš Crnobarski
4 : 1
Sloga (P)
Petlovača
29.04.2012 17:00
Sloboda
4 : 1
Sloga (P)
Partizan
Drenovac
5 : 1
Sloga (B)
Bogosavac
29.04.2012 17:00
Partizan
5 : 1
Sloga (B)
Proleter
Šabac
4 : 0
Duško
Klenje
29.04.2012 17:00
Proleter
4 : 0
Duško
Napredak
Ribari
6 : 0
Drina
Badovinci
29.04.2012 17:00
Napredak
6 : 0
Drina
Rajac
Kadina Luka
6 : 2
Komanice
Komanice
29.04.2012 16:30
Rajac
6 : 2
Komanice
Veliševac
Veliševac
1 : 3
Gornji Lajkovac
Gornji Lajkovac
29.04.2012 16:30
Veliševac
1 : 3
Gornji Lajkovac
Borac
Rajković
4 : 0
Dučić
Dučić
29.04.2012 16:30
Borac
4 : 0
Dučić
Liplje
Liplje
1 : 2
Toplica
Donja Toplica
29.04.2012 16:30
Liplje
1 : 2
Toplica
Orao
Poljanice
2 : 3
Vrujci
Gornja Toplica
29.04.2012 16:30
Orao
2 : 3
Vrujci
Tešnjar
Valjevo
12 : 0
Pričević
Pričević
29.04.2012 16:00
Tešnjar
12 : 0
Pričević
Lukavac
Lukavac
0 : 1
Zadrugar
Lopatanj
29.04.2012 16:00
Lukavac
0 : 1
Zadrugar
Iskra
Donja Bukovica
3 : 1
Junior Novo Naselje
Valjevo
29.04.2012 16:00
Iskra
3 : 1
Junior Novo Naselje
Polet
Popučke
2 : 0
Gradac
Valjevo
29.04.2012 16:00
Polet
2 : 0
Gradac
Kotešica
Kotešica
0 : 2
Mladost Dračić
Dračić
29.04.2012 16:00
Kotešica
0 : 2
Mladost Dračić
Mladost Kamenica
Valjevska Kamenica
1 : 2
OFK Povlen
Brezovice
29.04.2012 16:00
Mladost Kamenica
1 : 2
OFK Povlen
Kolubara Gaj
Jabučje
2 : 2
Dimitrije Tucović
Ćelije
29.04.2012 16:30
Kolubara Gaj
2 : 2
Dimitrije Tucović
Brgule
Brgule
0 : 3
Polet
Takovo kod Uba
29.04.2012 16:00
Brgule
0 : 3
Polet
Omladinac
Kalinovac
0 : 3
Tvrdojevac
Tvrdojevac
29.04.2012 16:00
Omladinac
0 : 3
Tvrdojevac
Sloga
Lončanik
0 : 0
Vrelo
Vrelo kod Uba
29.04.2012 16:00
Sloga
0 : 0
Vrelo
OFK Stublenica
Stublenica
2 : 1
Kalenić
Kalenić
29.04.2012 16:00
OFK Stublenica
2 : 1
Kalenić
Gunjevac
Gunjevac
1 : 3
Jedinstvo
Milorci
29.04.2012 16:00
Gunjevac
1 : 3
Jedinstvo
Čučuge
Čučuge
2 : 0
Dokmir
Dokmir
29.04.2012 16:00
Čučuge
2 : 0
Dokmir
Paljuvi
Paljuvi
1 : 1
Joševa
Joševa kod Uba
29.04.2012 16:00
Paljuvi
1 : 1
Joševa
Duškovci
Duškovci
3 : 1
Dobrinjac
Donja Dobrinja
29.04.2012 17:00
Duškovci
3 : 1
Dobrinjac
Lazarica
Prilipac
6 : 2
Plavi tok
Dražinovići
29.04.2012 17:00
Lazarica
6 : 2
Plavi tok
Lauš
Lopaš
5 : 0
Borac (SD)
Srednja Dobrinja
29.04.2012 14:30
Lauš
5 : 0
Borac (SD)
Glumač
Glumač
5 : 2
Gorobilje
Gorobilje
29.04.2012 17:00
Glumač
5 : 2
Gorobilje
Pobeda
Milićevo Selo
6 : 3
Borac (O)
Otanj
29.04.2012 14:30
Pobeda
6 : 3
Borac (O)
Savinac
Visibaba
1 : 3
Blagaja
Rupeljevo
29.04.2012 17:00
Savinac
1 : 3
Blagaja
Vulkan
Brenica
2 : 0
Mladost
Donji Komren
29.04.2012 16:30
Vulkan
2 : 0
Mladost
Koca
Niska Banja
0 : 5
Mladost
Lalinac
29.04.2012 16:30
Koca
0 : 5
Mladost
Secanica
Secanica
2 : 2
Supovac
Supovac
29.04.2012 16:30
Secanica
2 : 2
Supovac
Mladost (DM)
Donje Medjurovo
1 : 3
Morava
Krušce
29.04.2012 16:30
Mladost (DM)
1 : 3
Morava
Morava
Čokot
2 : 6
Zeleznicar
Nis
29.04.2012 16:30
Morava
2 : 6
Zeleznicar
Polet (R)
Radevac
3 : 1
Sloga (K)
Korman
29.04.2012 11:00
Polet (R)
3 : 1
Sloga (K)
OFK Sloga
Dobrujevac
9 : 5
Tempo
Mozgovo
29.04.2012 11:00
OFK Sloga
9 : 5
Tempo
Crvena Zvezda
Gornji Ljubeš
3 : 3
Kraljevo
Selo Kraljevo
29.04.2012 16:30
Crvena Zvezda
3 : 3
Kraljevo
Draževac
Draževac
3 : 0
Ratar
Gornja Peščanica
29.04.2012 16:30
Draževac
3 : 0
Ratar
Moravac
Čečina
4 : 3
NS Tatko
Lepaja
29.04.2012 16:30
Moravac
4 : 3
NS Tatko
Naisus
Rožina
1 : 0
Radnički
Kočane
29.04.2012 16:30
Naisus
1 : 0
Radnički
Padina
Padina kod Merošine
2 : 1
Baličevac
Baličevac
29.04.2012 16:30
Padina
2 : 1
Baličevac
Sloga
Jovanovac
2 : 1
Dobrič
Brest
29.04.2012 16:30
Sloga
2 : 1
Dobrič
Sloga
Lipovica
3 : 1
Kumarevo
Kumarevo
29.04.2012
Sloga
3 : 1
Kumarevo
Mladi Borac
Zivkovo
3 : 6
Radnički
Pertate
29.04.2012
Mladi Borac
3 : 6
Radnički
MB
Mala Biljanica
0 : 2
Polet
Stajkovce
29.04.2012
MB
0 : 2
Polet
Morava
Glozane
2 : 2
Železničar
Brestovac
29.04.2012
Morava
2 : 2
Železničar
Lemind Livnica
Leskovac
4 : 0
Sloboda
Donje Brijanje
29.04.2012
Lemind Livnica
4 : 0
Sloboda
Sloga
Veliko Selo kod Pirota
3 : 1
Padež
Petrovac
29.04.2012 16:30
Sloga
3 : 1
Padež
Željuša
Željuša
4 : 0
Pobeda
Držina
29.04.2012 16:30
Željuša
4 : 0
Pobeda
Provalija
Pirot
3 : 3
Sloboda
Rasnica
29.04.2012 16:30
Provalija
3 : 3
Sloboda
BSK
Buljane
4 : 2
Bratstvo
Međureč
29.04.2012 17:00
BSK
4 : 2
Bratstvo
Kupinovac
Kupinovac
6 : 1
Crni Vrh
Deonica
29.04.2012 17:00
Kupinovac
6 : 1
Crni Vrh
Mladi Radnik
Novo Laniste
4 : 2
Mladost (D)
Dublje
29.04.2012 17:00
Mladi Radnik
4 : 2
Mladost (D)
Mladost (T)
Tečić
3 : 2
Sindjelic
Vojnik
29.04.2012 17:00
Mladost (T)
3 : 2
Sindjelic
Mladost (S)
Sikirica
0 : 0
Ursule
Ursule
29.04.2012 17:00
Mladost (S)
0 : 0
Ursule
Kolare
Kolare
1 : 0
Javor
Sladaja
29.04.2012 17:00
Kolare
1 : 0
Javor
Ratar
Jasenica
3 : 0
Slatina
Negotin
29.04.2012 16:30
Ratar
3 : 0
Slatina
Deli Jovan
Sikole
0 : 1
Urovica
Urovica
29.04.2012 16:30
Deli Jovan
0 : 1
Urovica
OFK Tamnič
Tamnič
6 : 1
Smedovac
Smedovac
29.04.2012 16:30
OFK Tamnič
6 : 1
Smedovac
Mladost
Karbulovo
2 : 0
Miloševo
Miloševo
29.04.2012 16:30
Mladost
2 : 0
Miloševo
Vidrovac
Vidrovac
2 : 0
Samarinovac
Samarinovac
29.04.2012 16:30
Vidrovac
2 : 0
Samarinovac
Omladinac
Vajuga
1 : 5
Koča Andjelković
Tekija
29.04.2012 16:00
Omladinac
1 : 5
Koča Andjelković
Napredak
Korbovo
4 : 1
Junior
Davidovac kod Kladova
29.04.2012 16:00
Napredak
4 : 1
Junior
Lokomotiva
Novi Sip
3 : 2
Rtkovo
Rtkovo
29.04.2012 16:00
Lokomotiva
3 : 2
Rtkovo
Pontes
Kostol
0 : 1
Kladušnica
Kladušnica
29.04.2012 16:00
Pontes
0 : 1
Kladušnica
Tomako
Trstenik
2 : 2
Ušće
Stalać
29.04.2012 16:30
Tomako
2 : 2
Ušće
Sloga L
Lozna
5 : 0
Župski biseri
Lacisled
29.04.2012 16:30
Sloga L
5 : 0
Župski biseri
Vinogradar
Zleginje
3 : 1
Mladi radnik
Bačina
29.04.2012 16:30
Vinogradar
3 : 1
Mladi radnik
Mladost DK
Donji Katun
1 : 1
Mladost T
Toljevac
29.04.2012 16:30
Mladost DK
1 : 1
Mladost T
Dvorane
Dvorane
1 : 0
Mudrakovac
Mudrakovac
29.04.2012 16:00
Dvorane
1 : 0
Mudrakovac
Modrica
Modrica
1 : 2
Sloga
Majdevo
29.04.2012 16:00
Modrica
1 : 2
Sloga
Šanac
Šanac
5 : 0
Rasina
Vitanovac
29.04.2012 16:00
Šanac
5 : 0
Rasina
Budućnost
Kaonik
0 : 6
13.April
Lomnica
29.04.2012 16:00
Budućnost
0 : 6
13.April
Kapidzija
Kapidzija
1 : 4
Čitluk
Čitluk
29.04.2012 16:00
Kapidzija
1 : 4
Čitluk
Dušan Ristić
Kukljin
4 : 1
Kupci
Kupci
29.04.2012 16:00
Dušan Ristić
4 : 1
Kupci
Parunovac
Parunovac
1 : 4
Belović
Dedina
29.04.2012 16:00
Parunovac
1 : 4
Belović
Železničar
Pančevo
1 : 3
Jedinstvo Stević
Kačarevo
29.04.2012 16:00
Železničar
1 : 3
Jedinstvo Stević
Proleter
Mramorak
1 : 7
Omladinac (D)
Deliblato
29.04.2012 16:00
Proleter
1 : 7
Omladinac (D)
Borac (P)
Pločica
3 : 4
BSK Bavanište
Bavanište
29.04.2012 16:00
Borac (P)
3 : 4
BSK Bavanište
Plavi Dunav
Skorenovac
5 : 1
Strela
Ivanovo
29.04.2012 16:00
Plavi Dunav
5 : 1
Strela
Mladost (V)
Vojlovica
1 : 2
Glogonj
Glogonj
29.04.2012 16:00
Mladost (V)
1 : 2
Glogonj
Vojvodina
Crepaja
4 : 0
Dolovo
Dolovo
29.04.2012 16:00
Vojvodina
4 : 0
Dolovo
Unirea
Uzdin
0 : 5
Budućnost (BB)
Banatski Brestovac
29.04.2012 16:00
Unirea
0 : 5
Budućnost (BB)
Vinogradar
Gudurica
3 : 2
Borac (VG)
Vračev Gaj
29.04.2012 16:00
Vinogradar
3 : 2
Borac (VG)
Karaš (K)
Kuštilj
3 : 2
Ratar
Kruščica
29.04.2012 16:00
Karaš (K)
3 : 2
Ratar
Potporanj
Potporanj
0 : 0
Dobrica
Dobrica
29.04.2012 16:00
Potporanj
0 : 0
Dobrica
Karaš (J)
Jasenovo
1 : 1
Ševac
Kusić
29.04.2012 16:00
Karaš (J)
1 : 1
Ševac
Banat
Dupljaja
1 : 6
Budućnost (A)
Alibunar
29.04.2012 16:00
Banat
1 : 6
Budućnost (A)
Dunav
Banatska Palanka
0 : 5
Borac (VS)
Veliko Središte
29.04.2012 16:00
Dunav
0 : 5
Borac (VS)
Đurđin
Đurđin
2 : 1
Lokomotiva
Subotica
29.04.2012 17:00
Đurđin
2 : 1
Lokomotiva
Elektrovojvodina
Subotica
4 : 0
Bratstvo
Ljutovo
29.04.2012 17:00
Elektrovojvodina
4 : 0
Bratstvo
Poljoprivrednik
Bikovo
1 : 2
Udarnik
Višnjevac
29.04.2012 17:00
Poljoprivrednik
1 : 2
Udarnik
Hajduk
Bačko Dušanovo
1 : 1
Žednik
Stari Žednik
29.04.2012 17:00
Hajduk
1 : 1
Žednik
Zrinjski 1932
Subotica
1 : 5
Dušan Silni
Subotica
29.04.2012 17:00
Zrinjski 1932
1 : 5
Dušan Silni
Mala Bosna
Mala Bosna
0 : 1
Solid
Subotica
29.04.2012 17:00
Mala Bosna
0 : 1
Solid
Graničar
Đala
4 : 0
Tromedja
Majdan
29.04.2012 17:00
Graničar
4 : 0
Tromedja
Slavija
Banatsko Aranđelovo
2 : 1
Šampion Olimpija
Orom
29.04.2012 17:00
Slavija
2 : 1
Šampion Olimpija
Jedinstvo
Srpski Krstur
3 : 2
Radnički
Tornjoš
29.04.2012 17:00
Jedinstvo
3 : 2
Radnički
Tisa
Padej
3 : 0
Horgoš Higlo
Horgoš
29.04.2012 17:00
Tisa
3 : 0
Horgoš Higlo
Tomislavci
Tomislavci
1 : 1
Mićunovo
Mićunovo
29.04.2012 16:30
Tomislavci
1 : 1
Mićunovo
Sokolac
Bački Sokolac
2 : 5
Olimpija
Gunaroš
29.04.2012 16:30
Sokolac
2 : 5
Olimpija
Eđšeg
Mali Iđoš
0 : 2
Mladost
Gornja Rogatica
29.04.2012 16:30
Eđšeg
0 : 2
Mladost
Jedinstvo
Bočar
8 : 0
Napredak
Banatska Topola
29.04.2012 16:00
Jedinstvo
8 : 0
Napredak
Polet
Nakovo
4 : 2
2. Oktobar
Kumane
29.04.2012 16:00
Polet
4 : 2
2. Oktobar
Borac
Iđoš
2 : 3
ŽAK
Kikinda
29.04.2012 16:00
Borac
2 : 3
ŽAK
Vojvodina
Bašaid
1 : 0
Delija
Mokrin
29.04.2012 16:00
Vojvodina
1 : 0
Delija
Bega
Novi Itebej
5 : 3
Omladinac
Ravni Topolovac
29.04.2012 16:00
Bega
5 : 3
Omladinac
Proleter
Međa
3 : 4
Budućnost
Banatski Dvor
29.04.2012 16:00
Proleter
3 : 4
Budućnost
1.Oktobar
Srpski Itebej
2 : 1
Terekves
Hetin
29.04.2012 16:00
1.Oktobar
2 : 1
Terekves
Roham
Nova Crnja
3 : 1
Polet
Banatsko Višnjićevo
29.04.2012 16:00
Roham
3 : 1
Polet
Napredak
Čestereg
3 : 2
Olimpija
Torda
29.04.2012 16:00
Napredak
3 : 2
Olimpija
OFK Odžaci
Odžaci
0 : 2
Dunav
Bački Monoštor
29.04.2012 16:00
OFK Odžaci
0 : 2
Dunav
Jedinstvo
Ribarevo
0 : 5
Rusin
Ruski Krstur
29.04.2012 16:00
Jedinstvo
0 : 5
Rusin
Podunavac
Belegiš
2 : 0
Graničar K
Kuzmin
29.04.2012
Podunavac
2 : 0
Graničar K
Jedinstvo
Platičevo
2 : 2
Popinci
Popinci
29.04.2012
Jedinstvo
2 : 2
Popinci
OFK Brestač
Brestač
1 : 0
Sloga Borac
Surduk
29.04.2012
OFK Brestač
1 : 0
Sloga Borac
Borac
Martinci
0 : 3
Železničar
Inđija
29.04.2012
Borac
0 : 3
Železničar
Hrtkovci
Hrtkovci
2 : 1
Ljukovo
Ljukovo
29.04.2012
Hrtkovci
2 : 1
Ljukovo
Graničar G
Grabovci
0 : 0
Sloven
Sibač
29.04.2012
Graničar G
0 : 0
Sloven
OFK Sirig
Sirig
3 : 1
Partizan
Susek
29.04.2012 16:30
OFK Sirig
3 : 1
Partizan
Čenej
Čenej
0 : 3
Vinogradar
Ledinci
29.04.2012 16:30
Čenej
0 : 3
Vinogradar
Dinamo
Budisava
2 : 1
Fruškogorski partizan
Bukovac
29.04.2012 16:30
Dinamo
2 : 1
Fruškogorski partizan
Borac
Rakovac
0 : 9
TSK
Temerin
29.04.2012 16:30
Borac
0 : 9
TSK
Tatra
Kisač
0 : 0
Fruškogorac
Sremska Kamenica
29.04.2012 16:30
Tatra
0 : 0
Fruškogorac
Sremac
Čerević
3 : 0
Proleter
Banoštor
29.04.2012 16:30
Sremac
3 : 0
Proleter
Bačka
Begeč
3 : 5
Mladost
Novi Sad
29.04.2012 16:30
Bačka
3 : 5
Mladost
Mladost
Radičević
0 : 5
Budućnost
Savino Selo
29.04.2012 16:30
Mladost
0 : 5
Budućnost
Jedinstvo
Bačko Petrovo Selo
1 : 1
Bečej
Bečej
29.04.2012 16:30
Jedinstvo
1 : 1
Bečej
Napredak
Nadalj
2 : 0
Mladost Radost
Srbobran
29.04.2012 16:30
Napredak
2 : 0
Mladost Radost
Vojvodina
Bačko Gradište
3 : 0
Proleter
Ravno Selo
29.04.2012 16:30
Vojvodina
3 : 0
Proleter
Kulpin
Kulpin
1 : 2
Budućnost (G)
Gložan
29.04.2012 16:30
Kulpin
1 : 2
Budućnost (G)
Borac
Obrovac
1 : 1
Karađorđevo
Karađorđevo kod Bač. Palanke
29.04.2012 16:30
Borac
1 : 1
Karađorđevo
Krivanj
Selenča
3 : 0
Budućnost (P)
Parage
29.04.2012 16:30
Krivanj
3 : 0
Budućnost (P)
Vojvodina
Tovariševo
3 : 0
Bačka
Despotovo
29.04.2012 16:30
Vojvodina
3 : 0
Bačka
Hajduk (Č)
Čurug
0 : 4
ŽSK
Žabalj
29.04.2012
Hajduk (Č)
0 : 4
ŽSK
Titel
Titel
3 : 2
Miletić
Mošorin
29.04.2012
Titel
3 : 2
Miletić
Sloga
Lok
2 : 1
Jedinstvo
Gospođinci
29.04.2012
Sloga
2 : 1
Jedinstvo
Jedinstvo
Surcin
3 : 0
Sindjelić
Ugrinovci
29.04.2012
Jedinstvo
3 : 0
Sindjelić
Studenski Grad
Novi Beograd
2 : 3
Šumadinac
Bečmen
29.04.2012
Studenski Grad
2 : 3
Šumadinac
Institut
Zemun Polje
1 : 0
Rušanj
Rušanj
29.04.2012
Institut
1 : 0
Rušanj
Napredak
Selo Rakovica
2 : 1
Banja
Visnjička banja
29.04.2012
Napredak
2 : 1
Banja
Kosmaj
Ralja
1 : 2
OFK Leštane
Leštane
29.04.2012
Kosmaj
1 : 2
OFK Leštane
Mladost
Umčari
7 : 1
Ivanča
Ivanča
29.04.2012
Mladost
7 : 1
Ivanča
Podunavac
Ritopek
2 : 1
Pudarci
Pudarci
29.04.2012
Podunavac
2 : 1
Pudarci
Boleč
Grocka
1 : 2
Selo Mladenovac
Mladenovac
29.04.2012
Boleč
1 : 2
Selo Mladenovac
Rabrovac
Rabrovac
1 : 1
Popović
Popović
29.04.2012
Rabrovac
1 : 1
Popović
Šepšin
Šepšin
5 : 2
Borac
Amerić
29.04.2012
Šepšin
5 : 2
Borac
BSK
Brajkovac
0 : 7
Krtinska
Krtinska
29.04.2012 17:00
BSK
0 : 7
Krtinska
Lisović
Beograd
2 : 2
TEK Sloga
Veliki Crljeni
29.04.2012 17:00
Lisović
2 : 2
TEK Sloga
Mladost (B)
Baroševac
1 : 0
Barajevo
Barajevo
29.04.2012 17:00
Mladost (B)
1 : 0
Barajevo
Vranić
Vranić
1 : 0
OFK Zabrežje
Zabrežje
29.04.2012 17:00
Vranić
1 : 0
OFK Zabrežje
MSK
Mihajlovo
1 : 2
Lehel
Mužlja
29.04.2012 16:00
MSK
1 : 2
Lehel
Jedinstvo
Ečka
4 : 1
Mladost
Belo Blato
29.04.2012 16:00
Jedinstvo
4 : 1
Mladost
Banat
Čenta
6 : 1
Tamiš
Farkaždin
29.04.2012 16:00
Banat
6 : 1
Tamiš
ŽFK Banat
Zrenjanin
2 : 1
Radnički
Sutjeska
29.04.2012 16:00
ŽFK Banat
2 : 1
Radnički
Gradnulica Bečkerek
Zrenjanin
3 : 1
Sloga
Jarkovac
29.04.2012 16:00
Gradnulica Bečkerek
3 : 1
Sloga
Zlatica
Zlatica
0 : 2
Proleter
Neuzina
29.04.2012 16:00
Zlatica
0 : 2
Proleter
Stubal
Stubal
2 : 0
Jedinstvo
Godačica
29.04.2012 16:30
Stubal
2 : 0
Jedinstvo
Zgodačica
Godačica
3 : 0
Omladinac
Drakčići
29.04.2012 16:30
Zgodačica
3 : 0
Omladinac
Jovo Kursula
Cvetke
2 : 1
Musina reka
Musina reka
29.04.2012 16:30
Jovo Kursula
2 : 1
Musina reka
Partizan
Vrba
2 : 0
Popovići
Popovići
29.04.2012 16:30
Partizan
2 : 0
Popovići
Budućnost (S)
Samaila
0 : 0
Kablar
Kraljevo
29.04.2012 16:30
Budućnost (S)
0 : 0
Kablar
Kutlovo
Kutlovo
5 : 1
Divostin
Kragujevac
29.04.2012 16:00
Kutlovo
5 : 1
Divostin
21. oktobar
Kragujevac
2 : 3
Studenac
Goločelo
29.04.2012 16:00
21. oktobar
2 : 3
Studenac
Zastava
Kragujevac
8 : 0
Trmbas
Trmbas
29.04.2012 16:00
Zastava
8 : 0
Trmbas
Velika Sugubina
Velika Sugubina
4 : 1
Đuriselac
Đuriselo
29.04.2012 16:00
Velika Sugubina
4 : 1
Đuriselac
Borac
Drenovac
2 : 0
Stari momci
Kragujevac
29.04.2012 16:00
Borac
2 : 0
Stari momci
Venčani
Venčani
2 : 0
Gorski car
Garaši
29.04.2012 12:00
Venčani
2 : 0
Gorski car
Kopljari
Kopljari
1 : 0
Misača
Misača
29.04.2012 11:00
Kopljari
1 : 0
Misača
Brezovac
Brezovac
1 : 1
Ranilović
Ranilović
29.04.2012 12:00
Brezovac
1 : 1
Ranilović
Crvena zvezda
Miraševac
1 : 1
Borac
Borci
29.04.2012 16:30
Crvena zvezda
1 : 1
Borac
Pobeda
Sepci
1 : 1
Napredak
Malo Krčmare
29.04.2012 16:30
Pobeda
1 : 1
Napredak
Mladost
Bošnjane
0 : 1
Radnički
Vojinovac
29.04.2012 16:30
Mladost
0 : 1
Radnički
Kotlenik (L)
Selo Leskovac
2 : 1
Mladi Radnik
Dragušica
29.04.2012 16:00
Kotlenik (L)
2 : 1
Mladi Radnik
Polet (G)
Guberevac
3 : 1
Mladost 2011 (B)
Bečevica
29.04.2012 16:00
Polet (G)
3 : 1
Mladost 2011 (B)
Omladinac
Mirijevo
0 : 4
Pomoravlje
Vlaški Do
29.04.2012 16:00
Omladinac
0 : 4
Pomoravlje
Jedinstvo
Oreovica
5 : 2
Proleter
Četereže
29.04.2012 16:00
Jedinstvo
5 : 2
Proleter
BSK
Brzohode
5 : 1
Napredak
Simićevo
29.04.2012 16:00
BSK
5 : 1
Napredak
Budućnost
Kočetin
3 : 3
Udarnik
Sibnica
29.04.2012 16:00
Budućnost
3 : 3
Udarnik
Sopot
Požarevac
8 : 0
Stig
Beranje
29.04.2012 16:00
Sopot
8 : 0
Stig
Vojvoda Milenko
Kličevac
3 : 0
Proleter
Požarevac
29.04.2012 16:00
Vojvoda Milenko
3 : 0
Proleter
Borac (K)
Klenovnik
3 : 0
Dizel
Bare
29.04.2012 16:00
Borac (K)
3 : 0
Dizel
Dunav
Ostrovo
2 : 2
Zemljoradnik
Trnjane
29.04.2012 16:00
Dunav
2 : 2
Zemljoradnik
Sloga (L)
Lučica
1 : 1
MIP-Majdan
Požarevac
29.04.2012 16:00
Sloga (L)
1 : 1
MIP-Majdan
Sloga T
Topolovnik
3 : 0
Radnički
Požeženo
29.04.2012 16:00
Sloga T
3 : 0
Radnički
Carevac
Carevac
2 : 0
Ram
Ram
29.04.2012 16:00
Carevac
2 : 0
Ram
Desine
Desine
3 : 2
Pek
Kusiće
29.04.2012 16:00
Desine
3 : 2
Pek
Homolje
Bukovska
2 : 4
Sloga
Mustapić
29.04.2012 16:00
Homolje
2 : 4
Sloga
Kaona
Kaona
1 : 3
Kvarc
Neresnica
29.04.2012 16:00
Kaona
1 : 3
Kvarc
Basarac
Mišljenovac
6 : 2
Radenka
Radenka
29.04.2012 16:00
Basarac
6 : 2
Radenka
Električar
Šuvajić
2 : 1
Polet
Bikinje
29.04.2012 16:00
Električar
2 : 1
Polet
Dobra
Dobra
3 : 0
Usije
Usije
29.04.2012 16:00
Dobra
3 : 0
Usije
Vinci
Vinci
3 : 2
Žika Marković Uča
Miljević
29.04.2012 16:00
Vinci
3 : 2
Žika Marković Uča
Milan Orlić
Novo Selo
6 : 2
Mladost (Gradilšte)
Loznica
29.04.2012 17:00
Milan Orlić
6 : 2
Mladost (Gradilšte)
Polet
Loznica
1 : 3
Jelav
Jelav
29.04.2012 17:00
Polet
1 : 3
Jelav
Borac
Kozjak
2 : 1
Hajduk
Ribarica
29.04.2012 17:00
Borac
2 : 1
Hajduk
Bratstvo
Krupanj
0 : 5
Krasava
Krasava
29.04.2012 17:00
Bratstvo
0 : 5
Krasava
Hajduk
Debrc
6 : 0
Mladost
Pocerski Belotic
29.04.2012 17:00
Hajduk
6 : 0
Mladost
Sloga Trgosped
Mehovine
3 : 2
Petrovac 74
Kujavica
29.04.2012 17:00
Sloga Trgosped
3 : 2
Petrovac 74
Borac
Vladimirci
1 : 1
Dragojevac
Dragojevac
29.04.2012 17:00
Borac
1 : 1
Dragojevac
Sloga
Ridjake
0 : 1
Tresnjevka
Trbusac
29.04.2012 17:00
Sloga
0 : 1
Tresnjevka
Torpedo
Lojanice
2 : 0
Bobovik
Bobovik
29.04.2012 17:00
Torpedo
2 : 0
Bobovik
Krnule 09
Krnule
3 : 1
Polet
Jalovik
29.04.2012 17:00
Krnule 09
3 : 1
Polet
Volujac
Volujac
1 : 4
Ceric
Miokus
29.04.2012 11:00
Volujac
1 : 4
Ceric
Sava
Mrdjenovac
4 : 0
Zablaće