XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 358 utakmica za dan
Subota, 28 April 2012


Fudbal

Budućnost
Kaonik
8 : 1
Zdravinje
Zdravinje
28.04.2012 16:30
Budućnost
8 : 1
Zdravinje
Zuce
Zuce
0 : 5
Obilić
Beograd
28.04.2012 17:00
Zuce
0 : 5
Obilić
Partizan
Kaluđerica
2 : 1
Hajduk
Kamendol
28.04.2012 17:00
Partizan
2 : 1
Hajduk
Heroj Polet
Jajinci
6 : 0
Veliko selo
Veliko selo
28.04.2012 17:00
Heroj Polet
6 : 0
Veliko selo
Mladost B
Begaljica
0 : 2
Heroj 1925
Jajinci
28.04.2012 17:00
Mladost B
0 : 2
Heroj 1925
Mladost JR
Jabučki rit
1 : 3
Pinosava
Pinosava
28.04.2012 17:00
Mladost JR
1 : 3
Pinosava
Sloga (P)
Požega
0 : 0
Jedinstvo Putevi
Užice
28.04.2012 16:00
Sloga (P)
0 : 0
Jedinstvo Putevi
Pobeda
Beloševac
1 : 3
Šumadija
Aranđelovac
28.04.2012 16:00
Pobeda
1 : 3
Šumadija
Jedinstvo
Ub
0 : 0
Rudar
Kostolac
28.04.2012 16:00
Jedinstvo
0 : 0
Rudar
Jasenica 1911
Smederevska Palanka
2 : 2
Partizan (BB)
Bumbarevo Brdo
28.04.2012 16:00
Jasenica 1911
2 : 2
Partizan (BB)
Balkanski
Dimitrovgrad
1 : 0
Vlasina
Vlasotince
28.04.2012 16:30
Balkanski
1 : 0
Vlasina
Trstenik PPT
Trstenik
3 : 0
Svrljig
Svrljig
28.04.2012 16:30
Trstenik PPT
3 : 0
Svrljig
Mladost (BJ)
Bački Jarak
2 : 0
OFK Kikinda
Kikinda
28.04.2012 16:00
Mladost (BJ)
2 : 0
OFK Kikinda
ČSK Pivara
Čelarevo
0 : 1
Senta
Senta
28.04.2012 16:00
ČSK Pivara
0 : 1
Senta
Vršac
Vršac
1 : 3
Tekstilac
Odžaci
28.04.2012 16:00
Vršac
1 : 3
Tekstilac
Radnički (Š)
Šid
2 : 1
Cement
Beočin
28.04.2012 16:00
Radnički (Š)
2 : 1
Cement
Palić
Palić
1 : 1
Sloga (T)
Temerin
28.04.2012 16:00
Palić
1 : 1
Sloga (T)
Slavija
Beograd
0 : 2
Zemun
Zemun
28.04.2012 11:00
Slavija
0 : 2
Zemun
Trepča
Kosovska Mitrovica
1 : 0
Sloboda (G)
Grbice
28.04.2012 16:00
Trepča
1 : 0
Sloboda (G)
Metalac
Kraljevo
2 : 1
Polet (T)
Trbušani
28.04.2012 16:00
Metalac
2 : 1
Polet (T)
Omladinac
Novo Selo
2 : 0
Jošanica
Novi Pazar
28.04.2012 16:00
Omladinac
2 : 0
Jošanica
Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
1 : 2
Vodojaža
Grošnica
28.04.2012 16:00
Takovo
1 : 2
Vodojaža
Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
2 : 0
Bane
Raška
28.04.2012 16:00
Mokra Gora
2 : 0
Bane
Sloga (B)
Batočina
1 : 1
Karađorđe (T)
Topola
28.04.2012 16:00
Sloga (B)
1 : 1
Karađorđe (T)
Morava
Velika Plana
4 : 2
Vrbovac
Vrbovac
28.04.2012 16:00
Morava
4 : 2
Vrbovac
FAP
Priboj
1 : 2
OFK Osečina
Osečina
28.04.2012 16:00
FAP
1 : 2
OFK Osečina
Radnički
Valjevo
0 : 2
Ribnica
Mionica
28.04.2012 16:00
Radnički
0 : 2
Ribnica
Sevojno
Sevojno
2 : 0
Polimlje
Prijepolje
28.04.2012 16:00
Sevojno
2 : 0
Polimlje
Loznica
Loznica
0 : 0
Budućnost
Valjevo
28.04.2012 16:00
Loznica
0 : 0
Budućnost
Dubočica 1923
Leskovac
5 : 0
Morava
Vladičin Han
28.04.2012 16:30
Dubočica 1923
5 : 0
Morava
BSK Bujanovac
Bujanovac
2 : 2
Pusta Reka
Bojnik
28.04.2012 16:30
BSK Bujanovac
2 : 2
Pusta Reka
SFK Moravac (P)
Predejane
2 : 0
Kosanica
Kuršumlija
28.04.2012 16:30
SFK Moravac (P)
2 : 0
Kosanica
Palilulac
Niš
2 : 4
Pukovac
Pukovac
28.04.2012 16:30
Palilulac
2 : 4
Pukovac
Dunav
Prahovo
3 : 1
FUD
Brus
28.04.2012 16:30
Dunav
3 : 1
FUD
Đerdap
Kladovo
3 : 0
Pepeljevac
Pepeljevac
28.04.2012 16:30
Đerdap
3 : 0
Pepeljevac
SFS Borac
Paraćin
5 : 0
Slatina
Bor
28.04.2012 16:30
SFS Borac
5 : 0
Slatina
Jedinstvo (BK)
Banatsko Karađorđevo
8 : 1
Obilić
Novi Kneževac
28.04.2012 16:00
Jedinstvo (BK)
8 : 1
Obilić
Kozara
Banatsko Veliko Selo
5 : 0
AFK Ada
Ada
28.04.2012 16:00
Kozara
5 : 0
AFK Ada
Dinamo
Pančevo
1 : 0
Bačka (P)
Pačir
28.04.2012 16:00
Dinamo
1 : 0
Bačka (P)
Bačka 1901
Subotica
3 : 0
Budućnost
Srpska Crnja
28.04.2012 16:00
Bačka 1901
3 : 0
Budućnost
Kolonija
Kovin
3 : 4
Proleter
Banatski Karlovac
28.04.2012 16:00
Kolonija
3 : 4
Proleter
Sloboda
Novi Kozarci
4 : 2
Jedinstvo (NB)
Novi Bečej
28.04.2012 16:00
Sloboda
4 : 2
Jedinstvo (NB)
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
3 : 2
Stanišić
Stanišić
28.04.2012 16:00
Radnički (SM)
3 : 2
Stanišić
1. Maj
Ruma
5 : 2
Polet (S)
Sivac
28.04.2012 16:00
1. Maj
5 : 2
Polet (S)
Bačka (BP)
Bačka Palanka
2 : 0
Index
Novi Sad
28.04.2012 16:00
Bačka (BP)
2 : 0
Index
Borac (NS)
Novi Sad
0 : 0
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
28.04.2012 16:00
Borac (NS)
0 : 0
Jedinstvo (SP)
Crvena Zvezda
Novi Sad
2 : 0
Sloga (E)
Erdevik
28.04.2012 16:00
Crvena Zvezda
2 : 0
Sloga (E)
Jugović
Kać
1 : 4
Mladost (BP)
Bački Petrovac
28.04.2012 16:00
Jugović
1 : 4
Mladost (BP)
Lepušnica
Glogonjski rit
1 : 0
Železničar
Bara Venecija
28.04.2012 17:00
Lepušnica
1 : 0
Železničar
Lokomotiva
Beograd
4 : 1
Vinča
Vinča
28.04.2012 17:00
Lokomotiva
4 : 1
Vinča
Palilulac
Krnjača
0 : 1
Budućnost (D)
Dobanovci
28.04.2012 17:00
Palilulac
0 : 1
Budućnost (D)
Trudbenik
Beograd
4 : 4
Sremčica
Sremčica
28.04.2012 17:00
Trudbenik
4 : 4
Sremčica
Turbina
Beograd
3 : 2
Posavac Tišma
Boljevci
28.04.2012 17:00
Turbina
3 : 2
Posavac Tišma
IMT
Beograd
2 : 0
GSP Polet
Beograd
28.04.2012 10:00
IMT
2 : 0
GSP Polet
Goč
Vrnjačka Banja
2 : 1
Kraljevo Hajduk
Kraljevo
28.04.2012 16:30
Goč
2 : 1
Kraljevo Hajduk
Karađorđe
Kraljevo
1 : 0
Grdica
Grdica
28.04.2012 16:30
Karađorđe
1 : 0
Grdica
Jadran
Kragujevac
0 : 1
Jedinstvo
Petrovac
28.04.2012 16:00
Jadran
0 : 1
Jedinstvo
Maršić
Maršić
8 : 1
Sloga L
Lužnice
28.04.2012 16:00
Maršić
8 : 1
Sloga L
Slatina
Slatina
0 : 1
Dragačevo
Guča
28.04.2012
Slatina
0 : 1
Dragačevo
Marjan
Knić
3 : 0
Sloga
Zabojnica
28.04.2012 16:00
Marjan
3 : 0
Sloga
Karađorđe
Rača
2 : 1
Partizan
Darosava
28.04.2012 16:00
Karađorđe
2 : 1
Partizan
Rača Popović
Popović
1 : 5
Lokomotiva
Lapovo
28.04.2012 16:00
Rača Popović
1 : 5
Lokomotiva
Šumadinac
Binovac
5 : 0
Radnik
Smederevska Palanka
28.04.2012
Šumadinac
5 : 0
Radnik
Glavaš
Glibovac
2 : 1
Sloga
Miloševac
28.04.2012
Glavaš
2 : 1
Sloga
Polet
Suvi Do
4 : 0
Integral
Batuša
28.04.2012 16:00
Polet
4 : 0
Integral
VGSK
Veliko Gradište
3 : 3
Vihor
Maljurevac
28.04.2012 16:00
VGSK
3 : 3
Vihor
Sindjelić
Lipnica
2 : 0
Mladost (P)
Prnjavor
28.04.2012 17:00
Sindjelić
2 : 0
Mladost (P)
Jadar (S)
Stupnica
2 : 1
Mačva 2005
Bogatić
28.04.2012 17:00
Jadar (S)
2 : 1
Mačva 2005
Banjani
Banjani
7 : 0
Mladost
Vračević
28.04.2012 16:00
Banjani
7 : 0
Mladost
Radnik
Ub
0 : 3
OFK Divci
Divci
28.04.2012 16:00
Radnik
0 : 3
OFK Divci
OFK Jabučje
Jabučje
1 : 0
Ribnikar
Pecka
28.04.2012 16:00
OFK Jabučje
1 : 0
Ribnikar
Kačer
Belanovica
4 : 1
Tulari
Tulari
28.04.2012 16:00
Kačer
4 : 1
Tulari
Zlatibor voda
Gostilje
6 : 1
Višesava
Bajina Bašta
28.04.2012 15:00
Zlatibor voda
6 : 1
Višesava
Aluminjum
Niš
0 : 3
Brzi Brod
Brzi Brod
28.04.2012 16:30
Aluminjum
0 : 3
Brzi Brod
OFK Niš
Niš
1 : 0
Mladost
Medoševac
28.04.2012 16:30
OFK Niš
1 : 0
Mladost
Mladost (B)
Batušinac
2 : 1
Rutevac
Rutevac
28.04.2012 16:30
Mladost (B)
2 : 1
Rutevac
Jastrebac
Tešica
2 : 0
Rad
Merošina
28.04.2012 16:30
Jastrebac
2 : 0
Rad
Palilula
Aleksinac
1 : 0
Borac
Azbresnica
28.04.2012 16:30
Palilula
1 : 0
Borac
Jedinstvo (B)
Bošnjace
0 : 4
Progres
Ladovica
28.04.2012 16:30
Jedinstvo (B)
0 : 4
Progres
Bobište
Bobište
4 : 2
Budućnost
Orašje
28.04.2012 16:30
Bobište
4 : 2
Budućnost
Prčevac
Pirot
2 : 0
Vladimir Durković
Berilovac
28.04.2012 16:30
Prčevac
2 : 0
Vladimir Durković
Lužnica
Babušnica
3 : 0
Jedinstvo B.P
Bela Palanka
28.04.2012 16:30
Lužnica
3 : 0
Jedinstvo B.P
Tanasko Rajić
Pirot
6 : 2
Gnjilan
Gnjilan
28.04.2012 16:30
Tanasko Rajić
6 : 2
Gnjilan
Vranjska Banja
Vranjska Banja
2 : 6
Levosoje
Levosoje
28.04.2012 14:00
Vranjska Banja
2 : 6
Levosoje
Alakince
Alakince
0 : 3
Čelik
Belo polje
28.04.2012 15:30
Alakince
0 : 3
Čelik
Partizanski put
Grudaš
0 : 3
Jug Bogdan
Đakus
28.04.2012 17:00
Partizanski put
0 : 3
Jug Bogdan
Topličanin
Prokuplje
0 : 3
Jastrebac
Blace
28.04.2012 17:00
Topličanin
0 : 3
Jastrebac
Trbunje
Trbunje
1 : 5
Dunđerski
Voljčinac
28.04.2012 17:00
Trbunje
1 : 5
Dunđerski
Rudna Glava
Rudna Glava
3 : 4
Branik
Štubik
28.04.2012 16:00
Rudna Glava
3 : 4
Branik
Brestovac
Brestovac
3 : 0
Krivelj
Krivelj
28.04.2012 16:00
Brestovac
3 : 0
Krivelj
Rudar
Bor
1 : 2
Poreč
Donji milanovac
28.04.2012 16:00
Rudar
1 : 2
Poreč
Zlot
Zlot
3 : 2
Nemetali
Donja Bela Reka
28.04.2012 16:00
Zlot
3 : 2
Nemetali
Rudar Vrška Čuka
Grljan
2 : 1
Rudar (P)
Podvis
28.04.2012 16:30
Rudar Vrška Čuka
2 : 1
Rudar (P)
BSK
Bogovina
0 : 3
Osnić
Osnić
28.04.2012 16:30
BSK
0 : 3
Osnić
Bučje
Bučje kod Knjaževca
2 : 1
Radnički
Lubnica
28.04.2012 16:30
Bučje
2 : 1
Radnički
Rtanj
Boljevac
7 : 0
ŠSK
Štipina
28.04.2012 16:30
Rtanj
7 : 0
ŠSK
Sloga (P)
Plandište
5 : 0
Sloga (BNS)
Banatsko Novo Selo
28.04.2012 16:00
Sloga (P)
5 : 0
Sloga (BNS)
Potisje
Kanjiža
4 : 1
Jadran
Feketić
28.04.2012 17:00
Potisje
4 : 1
Jadran
Sloboda
Stara Moravica
0 : 3
Tisa
Adorjan
28.04.2012 17:00
Sloboda
0 : 3
Tisa
Čoka
Čoka
1 : 1
Vinogradar
Hajdukovo
28.04.2012 17:00
Čoka
1 : 1
Vinogradar
Njegoš
Lovćenac
0 : 1
Krivaja
Krivaja
28.04.2012 17:00
Njegoš
0 : 1
Krivaja
Subotica
Subotica
1 : 1
Preporod
Novi Žednik
28.04.2012 17:00
Subotica
1 : 1
Preporod
Bilećanin
Sečanj
4 : 3
Mladost (L)
Lukićevo
28.04.2012 16:00
Bilećanin
4 : 3
Mladost (L)
Rusanda
Melenci
5 : 1
Borac (A)
Aleksandrovo
28.04.2012 16:00
Rusanda
5 : 1
Borac (A)
Krajina
Krajišnik
0 : 1
Naftagas
Elemir
28.04.2012 16:00
Krajina
0 : 1
Naftagas
Borac
Bački Gračac
3 : 0
ŽAK
Sombor
28.04.2012 16:30
Borac
3 : 0
ŽAK
Mladost
Kruščić
1 : 1
Zadrugar
Srpski Miletić
28.04.2012 16:30
Mladost
1 : 1
Zadrugar
Sloven
Ruma
5 : 0
Podrinje
Mačvanska Mitrovica
28.04.2012
Sloven
5 : 0
Podrinje
Rudar
Vrdnik
2 : 1
Jadran
Golubinci
28.04.2012
Rudar
2 : 1
Jadran
Partizan
Vitojevci
3 : 0
Šumar
Ogar
28.04.2012
Partizan
3 : 0
Šumar
Srbobran
Srbobran
4 : 1
Šajkaš
Kovilj
28.04.2012 16:00
Srbobran
4 : 1
Šajkaš
Poštar Zvezdara
Beograd
2 : 0
Borac
Lazarevac
28.04.2012 11:00
Poštar Zvezdara
2 : 0
Borac
Policajac
Beograd
1 : 0
Vrčin
Vrčin
28.04.2012 11:00
Policajac
1 : 0
Vrčin
PKB Kovilovo
Kovilovo
2 : 0
Šumadija
Šopić
28.04.2012 17:00
PKB Kovilovo
2 : 0
Šumadija
Milutinac
Zemun
0 : 0
Brodarac
Novi Beograd
28.04.2012 11:00
Milutinac
0 : 0
Brodarac
Komgrap
Beograd
1 : 0
Dunavac
Grocka
28.04.2012 11:00
Komgrap
1 : 0
Dunavac
Radnički
Novi Beograd
3 : 0
Rudar
Zeoke
28.04.2012 17:00
Radnički
3 : 0
Rudar
Mlada krila
Metikoši
3 : 0
Mladost
Vrdila
28.04.2012 16:30
Mlada krila
3 : 0
Mladost
Magnohrom
Kraljevo
1 : 0
Gruža
Vitanovac
28.04.2012 16:30
Magnohrom
1 : 0
Gruža
OFK Bagremar
Kragujevac
5 : 4
Dobrača
Dobrača
28.04.2012 16:00
OFK Bagremar
5 : 4
Dobrača
Korićani
Korićani
1 : 0
Botunje
Botunje
28.04.2012 16:00
Korićani
1 : 0
Botunje
Mladi Rudar
Rudnik
3 : 1
Foka
Gornji Milanovac
28.04.2012 16:00
Mladi Rudar
3 : 1
Foka
Mladost 09
Vraćevšnica
3 : 0
Lunjevica
Lunjevica
28.04.2012 16:00
Mladost 09
3 : 0
Lunjevica
Ozremica
Beršići
0 : 3
Omladinac
Kalimanići
28.04.2012 16:00
Ozremica
0 : 3
Omladinac
Jedinstvo
Puhovo
5 : 1
Sloga
Kaona
28.04.2012 16:30
Jedinstvo
5 : 1
Sloga
Plaskovac
Plaskovac
2 : 0
Sloga
Zagorica
28.04.2012 16:00
Plaskovac
2 : 0
Sloga
Bare
Bare
0 : 0
Sloga
Milatovac
28.04.2012
Bare
0 : 0
Sloga
Trgovački
Petrovac na Mlavi
2 : 0
Rudar
Krepoljin
28.04.2012
Trgovački
2 : 0
Rudar
Đerdap
Golubac
2 : 2
Dunavac (K)
Kisiljevo
28.04.2012 16:00
Đerdap
2 : 2
Dunavac (K)
Polet
Voluja
2 : 0
Makce
Makce
28.04.2012 16:00
Polet
2 : 0
Makce
Borac
Lešnica
2 : 1
Sloga
Korenita
28.04.2012 17:00
Borac
2 : 1
Sloga
Milicionar
Bogatić
0 : 2
Budućnost
Zminjak
28.04.2012 17:00
Milicionar
0 : 2
Budućnost
Polet
Donji Lajkovac
6 : 0
Sloga
Bogovađa
28.04.2012 16:30
Polet
6 : 0
Sloga
Pepeljevac
Pepeljevac kod Lajkovca
7 : 1
Ratkovac
Ratkovac
28.04.2012 16:30
Pepeljevac
7 : 1
Ratkovac
Jedinstvo
Bobovište
5 : 4
Gredetin
Gredetin
28.04.2012 16:30
Jedinstvo
5 : 4
Gredetin
Pobeda
Jakovlje
2 : 5
Polet (V)
Vitoševac
28.04.2012 16:30
Pobeda
2 : 5
Polet (V)
Borac
Trnjane
2 : 1
Vukašinovac
Vukašinovac
28.04.2012 16:30
Borac
2 : 1
Vukašinovac
Milanovo
Milanovo
1 : 0
Napredak
Bogojevce
28.04.2012
Milanovo
1 : 0
Napredak
Mladost
Mali Suvodol
2 : 2
Borac
Barje Čiflik
28.04.2012 16:30
Mladost
2 : 2
Borac
Tekstilac
Paraćin
3 : 0
Polet
Senje
28.04.2012 17:00
Tekstilac
3 : 0
Polet
Rečka
Rečka
3 : 0
Graničar
Aleksandrovac kod Negotina
28.04.2012 16:30
Rečka
3 : 0
Graničar
Sloga D
Dašnica
4 : 1
Omladinac
Pojate
28.04.2012 16:30
Sloga D
4 : 1
Omladinac
Pobeda
Lučina
1 : 4
Gradina
Pejovac
28.04.2012 16:30
Pobeda
1 : 4
Gradina
Jedinstvo
Vlajkovac
0 : 1
Crvena zvezda
Pavliš
28.04.2012 16:00
Jedinstvo
0 : 1
Crvena zvezda
Slavija
Novo Orahovo
3 : 2
Pobeda
Pobeda
28.04.2012 16:30
Slavija
3 : 2
Pobeda
Lipar
Lipar
2 : 1
Aleksa Šantić
Aleksa Šantić
28.04.2012 16:00
Lipar
2 : 1
Aleksa Šantić
Dinamo
Sonta
1 : 3
Radnički
Ratkovo
28.04.2012 16:00
Dinamo
1 : 3
Radnički
Mladost APA
Apatin
4 : 0
Panonija
Lalić
28.04.2012 16:00
Mladost APA
4 : 0
Panonija
Rastina 1918
Rastina
1 : 3
Terekveš
Svilojevo
28.04.2012 16:00
Rastina 1918
1 : 3
Terekveš
OFK Metalac
Sombor
2 : 3
OFK Šikara
Sombor
28.04.2012 16:00
OFK Metalac
2 : 3
OFK Šikara
Budućnost
Salaš Noćajski
2 : 0
Donji Petrovci
Donji Petrovci
28.04.2012
Budućnost
2 : 0
Donji Petrovci
Železničar
Novi Sad
1 : 2
OFK Futog
Futog
28.04.2012 16:30
Železničar
1 : 2
OFK Futog
Krila Krajine
Bačka Palanka
0 : 3
Tvrdjava
Bač
28.04.2012 16:30
Krila Krajine
0 : 3
Tvrdjava
Soko
Nova Gajdobra
3 : 1
Maglić
Bački Maglić
28.04.2012 16:30
Soko
3 : 1
Maglić
Obilić
Beograd
1 : 3
Dunav
Veliko Selo
28.04.2012
Obilić
1 : 3
Dunav
BSK Batajnica
Batajnica
0 : 0
Omladinac
Veliki Mokri Lug
28.04.2012
BSK Batajnica
0 : 0
Omladinac
Mladi proleter
Beograd
0 : 0
Borac
Progar
28.04.2012
Mladi proleter
0 : 0
Borac
Radnički PDM
Mladenovac
0 : 3
Velika Krsna
Velika Krsna
28.04.2012
Radnički PDM
0 : 3
Velika Krsna
Palež
Palež
6 : 2
Mladost (Č)
Čibutkovica
28.04.2012 17:00
Palež
6 : 2
Mladost (Č)
Napredak
Medoševac
4 : 1
Budućnost
Zvečka
28.04.2012 17:00
Napredak
4 : 1
Budućnost
OFK Burovo
Burovo
1 : 2
Borac
Ušće
28.04.2012 17:00
OFK Burovo
1 : 2
Borac
Proleter
Pečenog
4 : 1
Ras
Novi Pazar
28.04.2012 16:30
Proleter
4 : 1
Ras
Bogutovačka Banja
Bogutovac
1 : 2
Miločajac
Miločaj
28.04.2012 16:30
Bogutovačka Banja
1 : 2
Miločajac
Stara Čaršija
Kraljevo
0 : 2
Progorelica
Progorelica
28.04.2012 16:30
Stara Čaršija
0 : 2
Progorelica
Tulež
Tulež
4 : 0
Vrbica
Aranđelovac
28.04.2012 16:00
Tulež
4 : 0
Vrbica
Hajduk
Gornja Trnava
2 : 2
Mladost
Rajkovac
28.04.2012 16:00
Hajduk
2 : 2
Mladost
Budućnost
Blaznava
4 : 2
Borac
Kloka
28.04.2012 16:00
Budućnost
4 : 2
Borac
Omladinac
Donja Trnava
2 : 0
Krćevac 04
Krćevac
28.04.2012 16:00
Omladinac
2 : 0
Krćevac 04
ZT Gorovič
Gorovič
2 : 3
OFK Žabare
Žabare
28.04.2012 16:00
ZT Gorovič
2 : 3
OFK Žabare
Bečevica
Bečevica
3 : 2
Jedinstvo
Oplanić
28.04.2012 16:00
Bečevica
3 : 2
Jedinstvo
Kotlenik (G)
Guncati
5 : 0
Polet (LJ)
Ljubić kod Knića
28.04.2012 16:00
Kotlenik (G)
5 : 0
Polet (LJ)
B.S.K.
Bošnjak
1 : 4
7 juli
Lopušnik
28.04.2012 16:00
B.S.K.
1 : 4
7 juli
Radnik
Pankovo
8 : 1
Soko
Krvije
28.04.2012 16:00
Radnik
8 : 1
Soko
Budućnost
Vezičevo
4 : 3
Burovac
Burovac
28.04.2012 16:00
Budućnost
4 : 3
Burovac
Laolac
Veliko Laole
4 : 1
Mlava
Zabrđe
28.04.2012 16:00
Laolac
4 : 1
Mlava
Busur
Busur
5 : 1
Dobrnje
Dobrnje
28.04.2012 16:00
Busur
5 : 1
Dobrnje
Rudar
Stamnica
4 : 0
Melnica
Melnica
28.04.2012 16:00
Rudar
4 : 0
Melnica
Vukan
Ždrelo
2 : 0
Mladost (R)
Ranovac
28.04.2012 16:00
Vukan
2 : 0
Mladost (R)
Mladost (L)
Leskovac
0 : 2
Rade Milošević
Dubočka
28.04.2012 16:00
Mladost (L)
0 : 2
Rade Milošević
Kobilje
Kobilje
3 : 0
Stig MC
Malo Crniće
28.04.2012 16:00
Kobilje
3 : 0
Stig MC
BSK
Boževac
1 : 1
Budućnost
Aljudovo
28.04.2012 16:00
BSK
1 : 1
Budućnost
Stig C
Crljenac
5 : 1
Košava
Kalište
28.04.2012 16:00
Stig C
5 : 1
Košava
Metalac
Požarevac
4 : 1
Mlava (B)
Bratinac
28.04.2012 16:00
Metalac
4 : 1
Mlava (B)
Rudar
Brasina
1 : 3
Mladost (B)
Brezjak
28.04.2012 17:00
Rudar
1 : 3
Mladost (B)
Sloga
Straža
1 : 3
Prva Iskra
Runjani
28.04.2012 17:00
Sloga
1 : 3
Prva Iskra
Crnča
Crnča
4 : 1
Vrhpolje
Vrhpolje
28.04.2012
Crnča
4 : 1
Vrhpolje
Mladost
Uzovnica
3 : 1
Donja Ljubovidja
Donja Ljubovidja
28.04.2012
Mladost
3 : 1
Donja Ljubovidja
Cerova
Cerova
6 : 0
7. Juli
Bela Crkva
28.04.2012 17:00
Cerova
6 : 0
7. Juli
Metlić
Metlić
1 : 2
Младост 2011
Синошевић
28.04.2012 17:00
Metlić
1 : 2
Младост 2011
Rankovac
Nakučani
7 : 0
Jedinstvo
Mala Vranjska
28.04.2012 17:00
Rankovac
7 : 0
Jedinstvo
Stojan Lazarac
Sovljak
1 : 1
Premijer
Badovinci
28.04.2012 17:00
Stojan Lazarac
1 : 1
Premijer
Napredak (BP)
Banovo Polje
5 : 0
Radnik
Glogovac
28.04.2012 17:00
Napredak (BP)
5 : 0
Radnik
Napredak (U)
Uzveće
3 : 4
Sumice
Glusci
28.04.2012 17:00
Napredak (U)
3 : 4
Sumice
Maovi MH
Maovi
0 : 1
Cer
Petkovica
28.04.2012 17:00
Maovi MH
0 : 1
Cer
Fortuna
Šabac
0 : 7
Culjkovic
Culjkovic
28.04.2012 17:00
Fortuna
0 : 7
Culjkovic
Napredak
Ševarice
2 : 1
POFK Letnjikovac
Letnjikovac
28.04.2012 17:00
Napredak
2 : 1
POFK Letnjikovac
Kolubara 2
Valjevo
3 : 1
Mali korak
Oglađenovac
28.04.2012 16:00
Kolubara 2
3 : 1
Mali korak
Nomanica
Nomanica
3 : 0
BSK
Belanovce
28.04.2012 16:00
Nomanica
3 : 0
BSK
Turekovac
Turekovac
3 : 1
Jasunja
Jasunja
28.04.2012 16:00
Turekovac
3 : 1
Jasunja
Omladinac
Donje Sinkovce
3 : 0
Mladost (K)
Kutles
28.04.2012 16:00
Omladinac
3 : 0
Mladost (K)
Brza
Brza
0 : 2
Mladost (DL)
Donja Lokosnica
28.04.2012 16:00
Brza
0 : 2
Mladost (DL)
Real
Donja Jajna
1 : 3
Goblen
Badince
28.04.2012 16:00
Real
1 : 3
Goblen
Bratstvo (Z)
Zlokućane
1 : 1
Gornje Krajince
Gornje Krajince
28.04.2012 16:00
Bratstvo (Z)
1 : 1
Gornje Krajince
Hum
Vrlane
4 : 2
Mladost
Gložane
28.04.2012 17:00
Hum
4 : 2
Mladost
Medveđa
Medveđa kod Despotovca
5 : 1
OFK Dvorište
Dvorište
28.04.2012 17:00
Medveđa
5 : 1
OFK Dvorište
Šumadinac
Dragovo
1 : 0
Juhor
Beočić
28.04.2012
Šumadinac
1 : 0
Juhor
Stari Trstenik
Stari Trstenik
3 : 1
Omladinac
Ugljarevo
28.04.2012 15:00
Stari Trstenik
3 : 1
Omladinac
Ribnik
Gornji Ribnik
1 : 0
Beli Orlovi
Tobolac
28.04.2012 15:00
Ribnik
1 : 0
Beli Orlovi
Jugovići
Bogdanje
2 : 1
Morava
Medveđa
28.04.2012 16:00
Jugovići
2 : 1
Morava
Topoljak
Grabovac
5 : 3
Stara Čaršija
Osaonica
28.04.2012 15:00
Topoljak
5 : 3
Stara Čaršija
Bukovica
Bukovica
0 : 2
Sebečevac
Sebečevac
28.04.2012 16:00
Bukovica
0 : 2
Sebečevac
Štitari
Štitari
2 : 5
Mladost
Djunis
28.04.2012 16:00
Štitari
2 : 5
Mladost
Napredak
Dužine
0 : 3
Krajina
Kupinik
28.04.2012 16:00
Napredak
0 : 3
Krajina
Gaj
Veliki Gaj
3 : 4
Barice
Barice
28.04.2012 16:00
Gaj
3 : 4
Barice
Graničar
Miletićevo
5 : 0
Banat
Ilandža
28.04.2012 16:00
Graničar
5 : 0
Banat
Kapedunum
Beograd
0 : 3
Mladost (JR)
Jabučki rit
28.04.2012 10:00
Kapedunum
0 : 3
Mladost (JR)
Budućnost
Lebina
1 : 2
Heroj
Busilovac
28.04.2012 16:00
Budućnost
1 : 2
Heroj
Moravac
Gornje Vidovo
3 : 2
Železničar
Klačevica
28.04.2012 16:00
Moravac
3 : 2
Železničar
Sloboda
Krežbinac
2 : 1
Vihor
Golubovac
28.04.2012 16:00
Sloboda
2 : 1
Vihor
Mladost
Raševica
3 : 0
Karađorđe
Šavac
28.04.2012 16:00
Mladost
3 : 0
Karađorđe
Strmovo
Strmovo
1 : 1
Dimitrije Tucovic
Šušnjar
28.04.2012 17:00
Strmovo
1 : 1
Dimitrije Tucovic
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
2 : 1
Hajduk
Kula
28.04.2012 16:30
Novi Pazar
2 : 1
Hajduk
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
1 : 0
Jagodina
Jagodina
28.04.2012 19:00
Crvena zvezda
1 : 0
Jagodina
Smederevo
Smederevo
2 : 0
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
28.04.2012 16:30
Smederevo
2 : 0
Vojvodina
Javor
Ivanjica
1 : 0
Spartak ZV
Subotica
28.04.2012 16:30
Javor
1 : 0
Spartak ZV
Banat
Zrenjanin
1 : 0
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
28.04.2012 16:30
Banat
1 : 0
Srem
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
3 : 2
Napredak
Kruševac
28.04.2012 16:30
Mladenovac
3 : 2
Napredak
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
1 : 1
Mladi radnik
Požarevac
28.04.2012 16:30
Novi Sad
1 : 1
Mladi radnik
Donji Srem
Pećinci
1 : 0
Inđija
Inđija
28.04.2012 16:30
Donji Srem
1 : 0
Inđija
Mladost (L)
Lučani
0 : 1
Proleter
Novi Sad
28.04.2012 16:30
Mladost (L)
0 : 1
Proleter
Teleoptik
Zemun
1 : 0
Čukarički
Beograd
28.04.2012 16:30
Teleoptik
1 : 0
Čukarički
Sinđelić
Niš
0 : 0
Radnički (S)
Sombor
28.04.2012 16:30
Sinđelić
0 : 0
Radnički (S)
Mašinac PZP
Niš
1 : 3
Spartak
Subotica
28.04.2012 16:00
Mašinac PZP
1 : 3
Spartak
Nives
Knjaževac
2 : 6
Sloga
Zemun
28.04.2012 16:00
Nives
2 : 6
Sloga
Šabac
Šabac
0 : 1
Požarevac
Požarevac
28.04.2012 16:00
Šabac
0 : 1
Požarevac
Napredak
Kruševac
7 : 1
Mačva
Šabac
28.04.2012 15:00
Napredak
7 : 1
Mačva
Lemind Lavice
Leskovac
6 : 0
Novi Bečej
Novi Bečej
28.04.2012 11:30
Lemind Lavice
6 : 0
Novi Bečej
ŽFK Gradac
Valjevo
1 : 6
Slatke male
Burovac
28.04.2012
ŽFK Gradac
1 : 6
Slatke male
Karađorđe
Topola
1 : 8
Aranđelovac
Aranđelovac
28.04.2012
Karađorđe
1 : 8
Aranđelovac
Inđija
Inđija
1 : 1
Partizan
Beograd
28.04.2012
Inđija
1 : 1
Partizan
OFK Beograd
Beograd
2 : 0
Borac
Čačak
28.04.2012
OFK Beograd
2 : 0
Borac
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
2 : 1
Radnički (N)
Niš
28.04.2012
Sloga (K)
2 : 1
Radnički (N)
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
2 : 0
Jagodina
Jagodina
28.04.2012 13:00
Vojvodina
2 : 0
Jagodina
Rad
Beograd
5 : 2
Čukarički Stankom
Beograd
28.04.2012
Rad
5 : 2
Čukarički Stankom
Napredak
Kruševac
2 : 3
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
28.04.2012 11:00
Napredak
2 : 3
Radnički 1923
BSK Borča
Borča
0 : 2
Zemun
Zemun
28.04.2012
BSK Borča
0 : 2
Zemun
Javor
Ivanjica
0 : 4
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
28.04.2012 13:00
Javor
0 : 4
Crvena zvezda
Spartak Zlatibor Voda
Subotica
1 : 0
ČSK Pivara
Čelarevo
28.04.2012
Spartak Zlatibor Voda
1 : 0
ČSK Pivara
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
4 : 2
Indeks
Novi Sad
28.04.2012
Srem
4 : 2
Indeks
Borac
Bački Gračac
6 : 1
ŽAK
Sombor
28.04.2012 14:30
Borac
6 : 1
ŽAK
Mladost
Kruščić
7 : 0
Zadrugar
Srpski Miletić
28.04.2012 14:30
Mladost
7 : 0
Zadrugar
SASK
Saraorci
2 : 0
Borac
Ralja
28.04.2012
SASK
2 : 0
Borac
Sloga
Lugavčina
4 : 3
Šumadinac
Binovac
28.04.2012 16:00
Sloga
4 : 3
Šumadinac
Bresje-Superior
Velika Plana
3 : 0
Šumadija
Azanja
28.04.2012 16:00
Bresje-Superior
3 : 0
Šumadija
Sloga
Miloševac
3 : 6
Napredak
Markovac
28.04.2012
Sloga
3 : 6
Napredak
Cerovac
Cerovac
0 : 7
Omladinac
Rakinac
28.04.2012
Cerovac
0 : 7
Omladinac
Jedinstvo
Krnjevo
3 : 1
Budućnost
Ratari
28.04.2012
Jedinstvo
3 : 1
Budućnost
Radnik
Smederevska Palanka
0 : 2
Mladi borac
Veliko Orašje
28.04.2012
Radnik
0 : 2
Mladi borac
Sloboda PS
Užice
1 : 3
Partizan
Beograd
28.04.2012 16:00
Sloboda PS
1 : 3
Partizan
Sloga (L)
Leskovac
0 : 2
Loznica
Loznica
28.04.2012 13:00
Sloga (L)
0 : 2
Loznica
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
1 : 0
Radnički (N)
Niš
28.04.2012
Sloga (K)
1 : 0
Radnički (N)
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
3 : 2
Rad
Beograd
28.04.2012
Vojvodina
3 : 2
Rad
Teleoptik
Zemun
3 : 2
OFK Beograd
Beograd
28.04.2012
Teleoptik
3 : 2
OFK Beograd
BSK Borča
Borča
4 : 1
Zemun
Zemun
28.04.2012 14:00
BSK Borča
4 : 1
Zemun
Borac
Čačak
0 : 2
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
28.04.2012
Borac
0 : 2
Crvena zvezda
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
5 : 0
Radnički (S)
Sombor
28.04.2012 12:00
Vojvodina
5 : 0
Radnički (S)
Hajduk
Kula
0 : 1
Spartak ZV
Subotica
28.04.2012 12:00
Hajduk
0 : 1
Spartak ZV
Potisje
Kanjiža
4 : 4
Jadran
Feketić
28.04.2012 15:00
Potisje
4 : 4
Jadran
Sloboda
Stara Moravica
0 : 2
Tisa
Adorjan
28.04.2012 15:00
Sloboda
0 : 2
Tisa
Čoka
Čoka
3 : 2
Vinogradar
Hajdukovo
28.04.2012 15:00
Čoka
3 : 2
Vinogradar
Njegoš
Lovćenac
3 : 0
Krivaja
Krivaja
28.04.2012 15:00
Njegoš
3 : 0
Krivaja
Subotica
Subotica
4 : 0
Preporod
Novi Žednik
28.04.2012 15:00
Subotica
4 : 0
Preporod
Smederevo
Smederevo
0 : 6
Partizan
Beograd
28.04.2012
Smederevo
0 : 6
Partizan
OFK Beograd
Beograd
2 : 1
Loznica
Loznica
28.04.2012
OFK Beograd
2 : 1
Loznica
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
2 : 0
Savacijum
Šabac
28.04.2012 12:00
Radnički 1923
2 : 0
Savacijum
Čukarički Stankom
Beograd
3 : 1
Rad
Beograd
28.04.2012
Čukarički Stankom
3 : 1
Rad
Jagodina
Jagodina
1 : 1
Bežanija
Beograd
28.04.2012
Jagodina
1 : 1
Bežanija
Napredak
Kruševac
4 : 0
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
28.04.2012
Napredak
4 : 0
Sloga (K)
Radnički (N)
Niš
0 : 0
Palilulac
Niš
28.04.2012 13:00
Radnički (N)
0 : 0
Palilulac
Borac
Čačak
0 : 2
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
28.04.2012
Borac
0 : 2
Crvena zvezda
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Radnički (S)
Sombor
28.04.2012 10:00
Vojvodina
3 : 0
Radnički (S)
Hajduk
Kula
0 : 2
Spartak ZV
Subotica
28.04.2012 10:00
Hajduk
0 : 2
Spartak ZV
Senta
Senta
6 : 0
AFK
Ada
28.04.2012 10:00
Senta
6 : 0
AFK
Spartak Zlatibor voda
Subotica
21 : 0
Palić
Palić
28.04.2012 10:00
Spartak Zlatibor voda
21 : 0
Palić
Obilić
Živica
3 : 1
Šapine
Šapine
28.04.2012
Obilić
3 : 1
Šapine
Zvižd
Kučevo
5 : 2
Sloga
Drmno
28.04.2012
Zvižd
5 : 2
Sloga
SASK
Saraorci
2 : 1
Borac
Ralja
28.04.2012
SASK
2 : 1
Borac
Sloga
Lugavčina
2 : 1
Šumadinac
Binovac
28.04.2012 14:00
Sloga
2 : 1
Šumadinac
Udarnik
Lozovik
3 : 0
Lunjevac
Lunjevac
28.04.2012
Udarnik
3 : 0
Lunjevac
Bresje-Superior
Velika Plana
3 : 0
Šumadija
Azanja
28.04.2012 14:00
Bresje-Superior
3 : 0
Šumadija
Sloga
Miloševac
7 : 0
Napredak
Markovac
28.04.2012
Sloga
7 : 0
Napredak
Cerovac
Cerovac
6 : 0
Omladinac
Rakinac
28.04.2012
Cerovac
6 : 0
Omladinac
Jedinstvo
Krnjevo
14 : 0
Budućnost
Ratari
28.04.2012
Jedinstvo
14 : 0
Budućnost
Radnik
Smederevska Palanka
2 : 2
Mladi borac
Veliko Orašje
28.04.2012
Radnik
2 : 2
Mladi borac
Balkanski
Dimitrovgrad
2 : 1
Radnički (P)
Pirot
28.04.2012 11:00
Balkanski
2 : 1
Radnički (P)
Tisa
Adorjan
0 : 7
Čantavir
Čantavir
28.04.2012 10:00
Tisa
0 : 7
Čantavir
Sever
Subotica
0 : 13
Spartak Zlatibor voda '99
Subotica
28.04.2012 11:00
Sever
0 : 13
Spartak Zlatibor voda '99
Subotica
Subotica
2 : 1
Bačka 1901 '99
Subotica
28.04.2012 09:30
Subotica
2 : 1
Bačka 1901 '99
Čoka
Čoka
0 : 4
Potisje
Kanjiža
28.04.2012 10:00
Čoka
0 : 4
Potisje
Pinkum
Veliko Gradište
3 : 2
Plana
Velika Plana
28.04.2012 11:00
Pinkum
3 : 2
Plana
Panter
Požarevac
2 : 4
MIP-Presing
Požarevac
28.04.2012 11:00
Panter
2 : 4
MIP-Presing
Smederevo
Smederevo
3 : 0
Proleter
Vranovo
28.04.2012 11:00
Smederevo
3 : 0
Proleter
Apolon 4 II
Kragujevac
6 : 6
Sušica
Kragujevac
28.04.2012 10:00
Apolon 4 II
6 : 6
Sušica
Arsenal
Kragujevac
0 : 1
Radnicki 1923 II
Kragujevac
28.04.2012 10:00
Arsenal
0 : 1
Radnicki 1923 II
Karađorđe
Rača
2 : 5
Šumadija 1903
Kragujevac
28.04.2012 10:00
Karađorđe
2 : 5
Šumadija 1903
Šumadija
Aranđelovac
1 : 6
Radnicki 1923 I
Kragujevac
28.04.2012 10:00
Šumadija
1 : 6
Radnicki 1923 I
Marjan
Knic
0 : 2
Kraguj
Kragujevac
28.04.2012 10:00
Marjan
0 : 2
Kraguj
Trgovački
Petrovac na Mlavi
3 : 0
Seljak
Mihajlovac
28.04.2012 10:00
Trgovački
3 : 0
Seljak
Sloga
Petrovac na Mlavi
3 : 1
Obilić
Živica
28.04.2012 10:00
Sloga
3 : 1
Obilić
Pinkum
Veliko Gradište
2 : 0
Plana
Velika Plana
28.04.2012 10:00
Pinkum
2 : 0
Plana
Panter
Požarevac
3 : 1
MIP-Presing
Požarevac
28.04.2012 10:00
Panter
3 : 1
MIP-Presing
Smederevo
Smederevo
1 : 2
Rudar
Kostolac
28.04.2012 10:00
Smederevo
1 : 2
Rudar
Presing
Požarevac
3 : 0
Bumerang
Požarevac
28.04.2012 10:00
Presing
3 : 0
Bumerang
Mladi radnik
Požarevac
3 : 0
Kostolac 2008
Kostolac
28.04.2012 10:00
Mladi radnik
3 : 0
Kostolac 2008

Košarka

Proleter
Zrenjanin
87 : 48
Loznica
Loznica
28.04.2012 20:00
Proleter
87 : 48
Loznica

Rukomet

Hajduk
Čurug
39 : 29
Apatin
Apatin
28.04.2012
Hajduk
39 : 29
Apatin
Titel Džon Dir
Titel
42 : 28
Jedinstvo
Kačarevo
28.04.2012
Titel Džon Dir
42 : 28
Jedinstvo
Radnički
Šid
33 : 26
Dalmatinac
Riđica
28.04.2012
Radnički
33 : 26
Dalmatinac
Hercegovina
Sečanj
40 : 34
Potisje Pleteks
Ada
28.04.2012
Hercegovina
40 : 34
Potisje Pleteks
Napredak
Čestereg
25 : 24
Jabuka
Jabuka
28.04.2012
Napredak
25 : 24
Jabuka
Ruma
Ruma
37 : 44
Metalac Asko Vidak
Futog
28.04.2012
Ruma
37 : 44
Metalac Asko Vidak
Banatski Karlovac
Banatski Karlovac
23 : 29
Sombor
Sombor
28.04.2012
Banatski Karlovac
23 : 29
Sombor
Vlasotince
Vlasotince
31 : 31
Planinka
Kuršumlija
28.04.2012 19:00
Vlasotince
31 : 31
Planinka
Đerdap
Kladovo
32 : 31
Dubočica 54
Leskovac
28.04.2012 19:00
Đerdap
32 : 31
Dubočica 54
BSK Heba
Bujanovac
25 : 29
Jastrebac
Blace
28.04.2012 19:00
BSK Heba
25 : 29
Jastrebac
Žitorađa
Žitorađa
38 : 28
Naisus 2
Niš
28.04.2012 19:00
Žitorađa
38 : 28
Naisus 2
Kljajićevo
Kljajićevo
31 : 22
Kikinda
Kikinda
28.04.2012 17:30
Kljajićevo
31 : 22
Kikinda
Jedinstvo
Novi Bečej
39 : 26
Grafičar
Bezdan
28.04.2012 19:00
Jedinstvo
39 : 26
Grafičar
Vojvoda Stepa
Vojvoda Stepa
36 : 26
Putinci
Putinci
28.04.2012 18:00
Vojvoda Stepa
36 : 26
Putinci
Radan
Lebane
38 : 22
Paraćin
Paraćin
28.04.2012
Radan
38 : 22
Paraćin
Užice
Užice
10 : 0
Arilje 2
Arilje
28.04.2012 17:00
Užice
10 : 0
Arilje 2
Sjenica
Sjenica
25 : 29
Beli andjeo
Prijepolje
28.04.2012 15:00
Sjenica
25 : 29
Beli andjeo
Štrpce Tandems
Štrpce
18 : 33
Goč Merkur
Vrnjačka Banja
28.04.2012 12:00
Štrpce Tandems
18 : 33
Goč Merkur
Mladost
Bujanovac
24 : 32
Dubočica 54 2
Leskovac
28.04.2012
Mladost
24 : 32
Dubočica 54 2
Vlasotince 2
Vlasotince
28 : 24
Morava Han
Vladičin Han
28.04.2012
Vlasotince 2
28 : 24
Morava Han
Planinka 2
Kuršumlija
49 : 29
Morava
Vladičin Han
28.04.2012
Planinka 2
49 : 29
Morava
Topličanin 2
Prokuplje
17 : 31
Vranje 1957
Vranje
28.04.2012
Topličanin 2
17 : 31
Vranje 1957
Kolubara
Lazarevac
32 : 32
Radnički
Kragujevac
28.04.2012 19:30
Kolubara
32 : 32
Radnički
Dinamo
Pancevo
31 : 30
Napredak
Kruševac
28.04.2012 20:30
Dinamo
31 : 30
Napredak
PKB
Padinska Skela
26 : 24
Metaloplastika
Šabac
28.04.2012 18:00
PKB
26 : 24
Metaloplastika
Jugović Unimet
Kać
35 : 24
Crvenka
Crvenka
28.04.2012 19:00
Jugović Unimet
35 : 24
Crvenka
Partizan
Beograd
22 : 22
Požarevac
Požarevac
28.04.2012 19:30
Partizan
22 : 22
Požarevac
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
30 : 26
Železničar 1949
Niš
28.04.2012 17:00
Vojvodina
30 : 26
Železničar 1949
Mladost TSK
Bački Jarak
39 : 26
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
28.04.2012 19:00
Mladost TSK
39 : 26
Novi Pazar
Jagodina
Jagodina
25 : 28
Železničar
Inđija
28.04.2012 16:30
Jagodina
25 : 28
Železničar
Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
10 : 0
Crvena Zvezda
Mokrin
28.04.2012
Mokra Gora
10 : 0
Crvena Zvezda
Zaječar
Zaječar
24 : 25
Spartak Vojput
Subotica
28.04.2012 17:00
Zaječar
24 : 25
Spartak Vojput
Priboj
Priboj
28 : 25
Proleter Agroživ
Zrenjanin
28.04.2012 18:00
Priboj
28 : 25
Proleter Agroživ
Pirot
Pirot
40 : 15
Zaječar 2
Zaječar
28.04.2012 18:00
Pirot
40 : 15
Zaječar 2
Niška Banja
Niška Banja
23 : 17
Knjaževac 2
Knjaževac
28.04.2012
Niška Banja
23 : 17
Knjaževac 2
Vlasotince
Vlasotince
20 : 25
Morava Han
Vladičin Han
28.04.2012
Vlasotince
20 : 25
Morava Han
Naisa
Niš
20 : 26
Radnički
Kragujevac
28.04.2012 18:30
Naisa
20 : 26
Radnički
Jagodina
Jagodina
24 : 23
Nopal
Bačka Palanka
28.04.2012 19:00
Jagodina
24 : 23
Nopal
Radnički
Novi Beograd
38 : 27
Čačak
Čačak
28.04.2012 17:00
Radnički
38 : 27
Čačak
Zaječar
Zaječar
41 : 27
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
28.04.2012 19:00
Zaječar
41 : 27
Crvena Zvezda
Metalac
Kraljevo
29 : 43
Radnički Resavac
Svilajnac
28.04.2012 16:00
Metalac
29 : 43
Radnički Resavac
Crveni krst
Niš
28 : 20
Metalac AD
Gornji Milanovac
28.04.2012 20:30
Crveni krst
28 : 20
Metalac AD
Napredak
Kruševac
24 : 28
Vojvodina
Petrovaradin
28.04.2012 20:00
Napredak
24 : 28
Vojvodina