XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 112 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 25 April 2012


Fudbal

Žarkovo
Beograd
0 : 1
Sopot
Sopot
25.04.2012 17:00
Žarkovo
0 : 1
Sopot
GSP Polet
Beograd
0 : 1
Lepušnica
Glogonjski rit
25.04.2012 17:00
GSP Polet
0 : 1
Lepušnica
Železnik Lavovi
Beograd
1 : 0
IMT
Beograd
25.04.2012 17:00
Železnik Lavovi
1 : 0
IMT
Posavac Tišma
Boljevci
3 : 3
Grafičar
Beograd
25.04.2012 17:00
Posavac Tišma
3 : 3
Grafičar
Sremčica
Sremčica
1 : 0
Turbina
Beograd
25.04.2012 17:00
Sremčica
1 : 0
Turbina
Borac (O)
Ostružnica
0 : 2
Trudbenik
Beograd
25.04.2012 17:00
Borac (O)
0 : 2
Trudbenik
Resnik
Resnik
3 : 3
Bulbulderac
Beograd
25.04.2012 17:00
Resnik
3 : 3
Bulbulderac
Budućnost (D)
Dobanovci
4 : 1
Radnički (R)
Rudovci
25.04.2012 17:00
Budućnost (D)
4 : 1
Radnički (R)
Vinča
Vinča
1 : 0
Palilulac
Krnjača
25.04.2012 17:00
Vinča
1 : 0
Palilulac
Železničar
Bara Venecija
1 : 4
Lokomotiva
Beograd
25.04.2012 17:00
Železničar
1 : 4
Lokomotiva
Mladost
Atenica
0 : 0
Omladinac
Zablaće (Čačak)
25.04.2012
Mladost
0 : 0
Omladinac
Vujan
Prislonica
5 : 3
Šumadija
Brdjani
25.04.2012
Vujan
5 : 3
Šumadija
Dragačevo
Guča
5 : 0
Prilike
Prilike
25.04.2012
Dragačevo
5 : 0
Prilike
Brezak
Pranjani
1 : 1
Slatina
Slatina
25.04.2012
Brezak
1 : 1
Slatina
Jedinstvo (K)
Konjevići
0 : 1
Jedinstvo (GG)
Gornja Gorevnica
25.04.2012
Jedinstvo (K)
0 : 1
Jedinstvo (GG)
Morava
Katrga
0 : 2
Rudar
Bresnica
25.04.2012
Morava
0 : 2
Rudar
Ovčar
Markovica
2 : 2
Spartak
Trnava
25.04.2012
Ovčar
2 : 2
Spartak
Napredak
Svračkovci
2 : 1
Donja Vrbava
Donja Vrbava
25.04.2012 16:30
Napredak
2 : 1
Donja Vrbava
Vihor
Maljurevac
2 : 3
Dragoš
Oreškovica
25.04.2012 16:00
Vihor
2 : 3
Dragoš
Integral
Batuša
2 : 2
VGSK
Veliko Gradište
25.04.2012 16:00
Integral
2 : 2
VGSK
Sloga K
Kasidol
2 : 6
Polet
Suvi Do
25.04.2012 16:00
Sloga K
2 : 6
Polet
Mladost
Biskuplje
6 : 0
Crni Vrh
Miljević
25.04.2012 16:00
Mladost
6 : 0
Crni Vrh
Mlava
Malo Laole
3 : 2
Sloga B
Burovac
25.04.2012 16:00
Mlava
3 : 2
Sloga B
Mladi Borac
Majilovac
1 : 0
Omladinac
Šetonje
25.04.2012 16:00
Mladi Borac
1 : 0
Omladinac
Beli Orao
Bradarac
2 : 1
Petar Dobrnjac
Dobrnje
25.04.2012 16:00
Beli Orao
2 : 1
Petar Dobrnjac
Vinogradar
Hajdukovo
3 : 0
Subotica
Subotica
25.04.2012 17:00
Vinogradar
3 : 0
Subotica
Bratstvo
Međureč
2 : 1
Polet
Senje
25.04.2012 17:00
Bratstvo
2 : 1
Polet
Javor
Sladaja
2 : 1
Tekstilac
Paraćin
25.04.2012 17:00
Javor
2 : 1
Tekstilac
Ursule
Ursule
4 : 2
Kolare
Kolare
25.04.2012 17:00
Ursule
4 : 2
Kolare
Sindjelic
Vojnik
4 : 2
Mladost (S)
Sikirica
25.04.2012 17:00
Sindjelic
4 : 2
Mladost (S)
Mladost (D)
Dublje
2 : 0
Resavac
Subotica
25.04.2012 17:00
Mladost (D)
2 : 0
Resavac
Crni Vrh
Deonica
4 : 2
Mladi Radnik
Novo Laniste
25.04.2012 17:00
Crni Vrh
4 : 2
Mladi Radnik
BSK
Buljane
3 : 0
Kupinovac
Kupinovac
25.04.2012 17:00
BSK
3 : 0
Kupinovac
Partizan
Susek
0 : 4
Mladost
Novi Sad
25.04.2012 16:00
Partizan
0 : 4
Mladost
Proleter
Banoštor
4 : 0
Bačka
Begeč
25.04.2012 16:00
Proleter
4 : 0
Bačka
Fruškogorac
Sremska Kamenica
3 : 0
Sremac
Čerević
25.04.2012 16:00
Fruškogorac
3 : 0
Sremac
TSK
Temerin
3 : 0
Tatra
Kisač
25.04.2012 16:00
TSK
3 : 0
Tatra
Fruškogorski partizan
Bukovac
2 : 1
Borac
Rakovac
25.04.2012 16:00
Fruškogorski partizan
2 : 1
Borac
Vinogradar
Ledinci
5 : 2
Dinamo
Budisava
25.04.2012 16:00
Vinogradar
5 : 2
Dinamo
OFK Futog
Futog
6 : 1
Čenej
Čenej
25.04.2012 16:00
OFK Futog
6 : 1
Čenej
OFK Sirig
Sirig
6 : 0
Železničar
Novi Sad
25.04.2012 16:00
OFK Sirig
6 : 0
Železničar
Jedinstvo
Godačica
3 : 2
Progorelica
Progorelica
25.04.2012 16:30
Jedinstvo
3 : 2
Progorelica
Kablar
Kraljevo
2 : 1
Stara Čaršija
Kraljevo
25.04.2012 16:30
Kablar
2 : 1
Stara Čaršija
Popovići
Popovići
2 : 2
Budućnost (S)
Samaila
25.04.2012 16:30
Popovići
2 : 2
Budućnost (S)
Miločajac
Miločaj
1 : 1
Partizan
Vrba
25.04.2012 16:30
Miločajac
1 : 1
Partizan
Musina reka
Musina reka
3 : 3
Bogutovačka Banja
Bogutovac
25.04.2012 16:30
Musina reka
3 : 3
Bogutovačka Banja
Omladinac
Drakčići
1 : 2
Jovo Kursula
Cvetke
25.04.2012 16:30
Omladinac
1 : 2
Jovo Kursula
Ras
Novi Pazar
2 : 0
Zgodačica
Godačica
25.04.2012 16:30
Ras
2 : 0
Zgodačica
Stubal
Stubal
1 : 1
Proleter
Pečenog
25.04.2012 16:30
Stubal
1 : 1
Proleter
Crvena Jabuka
Ub
2 : 0
Vukona
Vukona
25.04.2012
Crvena Jabuka
2 : 0
Vukona
Sloga
Vrhovine
0 : 4
Pambukovica
Pambukovica
25.04.2012
Sloga
0 : 4
Pambukovica
Zvizdar
Zvizdar
2 : 1
Kolubara
Liso Polje
25.04.2012
Zvizdar
2 : 1
Kolubara
Mladost
Kožuar
2 : 1
Šarbane
Šarbane
25.04.2012
Mladost
2 : 1
Šarbane
Janošik
Janošik
2 : 5
Sloga
Margita
25.04.2012 16:00
Janošik
2 : 5
Sloga
Hajduk
Kula
3 : 1
Spartak ZV
Subotica
25.04.2012 16:30
Hajduk
3 : 1
Spartak ZV
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
1 : 1
Javor
Ivanjica
25.04.2012 16:30
Vojvodina
1 : 1
Javor
Rad
Beograd
2 : 0
Smederevo
Smederevo
25.04.2012 16:30
Rad
2 : 0
Smederevo
Partizan
Beograd
2 : 0
BSK Borča
Borča
25.04.2012 18:10
Partizan
2 : 0
BSK Borča
Jagodina
Jagodina
0 : 0
Borac
Čačak
25.04.2012 16:30
Jagodina
0 : 0
Borac
OFK Beograd
Beograd
1 : 1
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
25.04.2012 16:30
OFK Beograd
1 : 1
Crvena zvezda
Sloboda Point
Užice
2 : 2
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
25.04.2012 16:30
Sloboda Point
2 : 2
Radnički 1923
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
1 : 1
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
25.04.2012 16:30
Novi Pazar
1 : 1
Metalac
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
0 : 4
Bežanija
Beograd
25.04.2012 16:30
Srem
0 : 4
Bežanija
Radnički (S)
Sombor
1 : 0
Kolubara
Lazarevac
25.04.2012 16:30
Radnički (S)
1 : 0
Kolubara
Čukarički
Beograd
0 : 0
Sinđelić
Niš
25.04.2012 16:30
Čukarički
0 : 0
Sinđelić
Proleter
Novi Sad
0 : 0
Teleoptik
Zemun
25.04.2012 16:30
Proleter
0 : 0
Teleoptik
Inđija
Inđija
0 : 2
Mladost (L)
Lučani
25.04.2012 16:30
Inđija
0 : 2
Mladost (L)
Mladi radnik
Požarevac
0 : 1
Donji Srem
Pećinci
25.04.2012 16:30
Mladi radnik
0 : 1
Donji Srem
Radnički (N)
Niš
1 : 0
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
25.04.2012 16:30
Radnički (N)
1 : 0
Novi Sad
Napredak
Kruševac
2 : 0
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
25.04.2012 19:00
Napredak
2 : 0
Sloga (K)
Banat
Zrenjanin
3 : 3
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
25.04.2012 16:30
Banat
3 : 3
Mladenovac
Sloga
Zemun
0 : 1
Lemind Lavice
Leskovac
25.04.2012 13:00
Sloga
0 : 1
Lemind Lavice
Partizan
Beograd
2 : 1
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
25.04.2012
Partizan
2 : 1
Crvena zvezda
Zemun
Zemun
0 : 2
Javor
Ivanjica
25.04.2012 13:00
Zemun
0 : 2
Javor
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
1 : 1
BSK Borča
Borča
25.04.2012 11:00
Radnički 1923
1 : 1
BSK Borča
Čukarički Stankom
Beograd
0 : 1
Napredak
Kruševac
25.04.2012
Čukarički Stankom
0 : 1
Napredak
Jagodina
Jagodina
4 : 2
Rad
Beograd
25.04.2012
Jagodina
4 : 2
Rad
Radnički (N)
Niš
1 : 2
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
25.04.2012
Radnički (N)
1 : 2
Vojvodina
Borac
Čačak
1 : 2
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
25.04.2012
Borac
1 : 2
Sloga (K)
Inđija
Inđija
2 : 0
OFK Beograd
Beograd
25.04.2012
Inđija
2 : 0
OFK Beograd
Banat
Zrenjanin
2 : 0
Spartak Zlatibor Voda
Subotica
25.04.2012
Banat
2 : 0
Spartak Zlatibor Voda
Partizan
Beograd
1 : 3
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
25.04.2012
Partizan
1 : 3
Crvena zvezda
Zemun
Zemun
1 : 0
Borac
Čačak
25.04.2012
Zemun
1 : 0
Borac
OFK Beograd
Beograd
1 : 1
BSK Borča
Borča
25.04.2012
OFK Beograd
1 : 1
BSK Borča
Čukarički Stankom
Beograd
2 : 6
Teleoptik
Zemun
25.04.2012
Čukarički Stankom
2 : 6
Teleoptik
Rad
Beograd
3 : 0
Jagodina
Jagodina
25.04.2012
Rad
3 : 0
Jagodina
Radnički (N)
Niš
1 : 4
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
25.04.2012
Radnički (N)
1 : 4
Vojvodina
Loznica
Loznica
2 : 1
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
25.04.2012 15:00
Loznica
2 : 1
Sloga (K)
Sloboda PS
Užice
2 : 0
Sloga (L)
Leskovac
25.04.2012 13:00
Sloboda PS
2 : 0
Sloga (L)
Dinamo
Pančevo
2 : 0
Inđija
Inđija
25.04.2012 12:00
Dinamo
2 : 0
Inđija
Partizan
Beograd
0 : 3
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
25.04.2012
Partizan
0 : 3
Crvena zvezda
Palilulac
Niš
2 : 1
Borac
Čačak
25.04.2012
Palilulac
2 : 1
Borac
Bežanija
Beograd
1 : 1
Napredak
Kruševac
25.04.2012
Bežanija
1 : 1
Napredak
Rad
Beograd
3 : 0
Jagodina
Jagodina
25.04.2012
Rad
3 : 0
Jagodina
Savacijum
Šabac
0 : 0
Čukarički Stankom
Beograd
25.04.2012
Savacijum
0 : 0
Čukarički Stankom
Loznica
Loznica
1 : 2
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
25.04.2012
Loznica
1 : 2
Radnički 1923
Smederevo
Smederevo
1 : 0
OFK Beograd
Beograd
25.04.2012
Smederevo
1 : 0
OFK Beograd
Dinamo
Pančevo
2 : 1
Inđija
Inđija
25.04.2012 10:00
Dinamo
2 : 1
Inđija

Košarka

Mega Vizura
Beograd
86 : 70
Radnički FMP
Železnik
25.04.2012 18:00
Mega Vizura
86 : 70
Radnički FMP

Odbojka

Vojvodina NS Seme
Novi Sad
2 : 3
Radnički
Kragujevac
25.04.2012 17:30
Vojvodina NS Seme
2 : 3
Radnički
1:2

Rukomet

Sloga
Despotovac
30 : 35
Mladost
Smederevska Palanka
25.04.2012
Sloga
30 : 35
Mladost
Radnički
Obrenovac
30 : 27
Primus Car Dušan
Beograd
25.04.2012
Radnički
30 : 27
Primus Car Dušan
Majdanpek
Majdanpek
37 : 26
Kolubara 2
Lazarevac
25.04.2012
Majdanpek
37 : 26
Kolubara 2
Stari grad
Beograd
21 : 20
Sindjelić
Beograd
25.04.2012
Stari grad
21 : 20
Sindjelić
Metalac
Valjevo
24 : 28
Morava
Velika Plana
25.04.2012
Metalac
24 : 28
Morava
Udarnik
Lozovik
32 : 33
Šamot 65
Aranđelovac
25.04.2012
Udarnik
32 : 33
Šamot 65
Bask
Beograd
26 : 22
Radnički 2
Kragujevac
25.04.2012
Bask
26 : 22
Radnički 2
Zaječar
Zaječar
10 : 0
Železničar
Inđija
25.04.2012 17:00
Zaječar
10 : 0
Železničar
Knjaževac
Knjaževac
29 : 21
Vranje
Vranje
25.04.2012 19:00
Knjaževac
29 : 21
Vranje
Čačak
Čačak
23 : 41
Zaječar
Zaječar
25.04.2012 19:30
Čačak
23 : 41
Zaječar
Radnički
Kragujevac
17 : 29
Jagodina
Jagodina
25.04.2012 17:30
Radnički
17 : 29
Jagodina

Futsal

Ekonomac
Kragujevac
2 : 1
Kopernikus
Niš
25.04.2012
Ekonomac
2 : 1
Kopernikus