XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 357 utakmica za dan
Subota, 21 April 2012


Fudbal

Pinosava
Pinosava
2 : 0
Zuce
Zuce
21.04.2012 17:00
Pinosava
2 : 0
Zuce
Heroj 1925
Jajinci
1 : 0
Mladost JR
Jabučki rit
21.04.2012 17:00
Heroj 1925
1 : 0
Mladost JR
Veliko selo
Veliko selo
2 : 3
Mladost B
Begaljica
21.04.2012 17:00
Veliko selo
2 : 3
Mladost B
Hajduk
Kamendol
0 : 1
Heroj Polet
Jajinci
21.04.2012 17:00
Hajduk
0 : 1
Heroj Polet
Obilić
Beograd
7 : 1
Dunavac
Dunavac
21.04.2012 10:00
Obilić
7 : 1
Dunavac
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
3 : 1
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
21.04.2012 16:00
Radnički 1923
3 : 1
Novi Pazar
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
1 : 0
Sloboda Point
Užice
21.04.2012 18:00
Crvena zvezda
1 : 0
Sloboda Point
Borac
Čačak
0 : 2
OFK Beograd
Beograd
21.04.2012 16:00
Borac
0 : 2
OFK Beograd
BSK Borča
Borča
0 : 4
Jagodina
Jagodina
21.04.2012 16:00
BSK Borča
0 : 4
Jagodina
Smederevo
Smederevo
0 : 2
Partizan
Beograd
21.04.2012 16:00
Smederevo
0 : 2
Partizan
Javor
Ivanjica
1 : 0
Rad
Beograd
21.04.2012 16:00
Javor
1 : 0
Rad
Spartak ZV
Subotica
5 : 1
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
21.04.2012 16:00
Spartak ZV
5 : 1
Vojvodina
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
2 : 0
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
21.04.2012 16:00
Mladenovac
2 : 0
Srem
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
1 : 1
Banat
Zrenjanin
21.04.2012 16:00
Sloga (K)
1 : 1
Banat
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
2 : 2
Napredak
Kruševac
21.04.2012 16:00
Novi Sad
2 : 2
Napredak
Donji Srem
Pećinci
0 : 0
Radnički (N)
Niš
21.04.2012 16:00
Donji Srem
0 : 0
Radnički (N)
Mladost (L)
Lučani
3 : 0
Mladi radnik
Požarevac
21.04.2012 16:00
Mladost (L)
3 : 0
Mladi radnik
Teleoptik
Zemun
0 : 0
Inđija
Inđija
21.04.2012 16:00
Teleoptik
0 : 0
Inđija
Sinđelić
Niš
2 : 2
Proleter
Novi Sad
21.04.2012 16:00
Sinđelić
2 : 2
Proleter
Bežanija
Beograd
2 : 0
Radnički (S)
Sombor
21.04.2012 16:00
Bežanija
2 : 0
Radnički (S)
Vujić Valjevo
Valjevo
1 : 0
Jasenica 1911
Smederevska Palanka
21.04.2012 16:00
Vujić Valjevo
1 : 0
Jasenica 1911
Rudar
Kostolac
2 : 0
Polet (Lj)
Ljubić
21.04.2012 16:00
Rudar
2 : 0
Polet (Lj)
Šumadija
Aranđelovac
2 : 0
Jedinstvo
Ub
21.04.2012 16:00
Šumadija
2 : 0
Jedinstvo
Sloga (PM)
Petrovac na Mlavi
1 : 3
Sloga (P)
Požega
21.04.2012 16:00
Sloga (PM)
1 : 3
Sloga (P)
Radnički (S)
Svilajnac
0 : 1
Timok
Zaječar
21.04.2012 16:30
Radnički (S)
0 : 1
Timok
Žitorađa
Žitorađa
1 : 1
Car Konstantin
Niš
21.04.2012 16:30
Žitorađa
1 : 1
Car Konstantin
Svrljig
Svrljig
0 : 0
Dinamo
Vranje
21.04.2012 16:30
Svrljig
0 : 0
Dinamo
Sloga
Despotovac
2 : 0
Balkanski
Dimitrovgrad
21.04.2012 16:30
Sloga
2 : 0
Balkanski
Trgovački (J)
Jagodina
1 : 0
Borac (B)
Bivolje
21.04.2012 16:30
Trgovački (J)
1 : 0
Borac (B)
Sloga (T)
Temerin
0 : 1
Dunav
Stari Banovci
21.04.2012 16:00
Sloga (T)
0 : 1
Dunav
Cement
Beočin
2 : 2
Palić
Palić
21.04.2012 16:00
Cement
2 : 2
Palić
Tekstilac
Odžaci
0 : 0
Radnički (Š)
Šid
21.04.2012 16:00
Tekstilac
0 : 0
Radnički (Š)
Bačka Topola
Bačka Topola
4 : 1
Vršac
Vršac
21.04.2012 16:00
Bačka Topola
4 : 1
Vršac
OFK Kikinda
Kikinda
0 : 2
ČSK Pivara
Čelarevo
21.04.2012 16:00
OFK Kikinda
0 : 2
ČSK Pivara
Voždovac
Beograd
5 : 0
Srem (J)
Jakovo
21.04.2012 17:00
Voždovac
5 : 0
Srem (J)
Dorćol
Beograd
1 : 2
Hajduk
Beograd
21.04.2012 17:00
Dorćol
1 : 2
Hajduk
Balkan Mirijevo
Mirijevo
1 : 0
BASK
Beograd
21.04.2012 17:00
Balkan Mirijevo
1 : 0
BASK
Zemun
Zemun
4 : 3
PKB
Padinska skela
21.04.2012 17:00
Zemun
4 : 3
PKB
Partizan
Cerovac
2 : 1
Šumadija 1903
Kragujevac
21.04.2012 16:00
Partizan
2 : 1
Šumadija 1903
Crvena zvezda
Suvodol
2 : 3
Mladi radnik
Radinac
21.04.2012 16:00
Crvena zvezda
2 : 3
Mladi radnik
Gruža
Gruža
2 : 1
Obilić
Živica
21.04.2012 16:00
Gruža
2 : 1
Obilić
Vrbovac
Vrbovac
4 : 0
Železničar
Smederevo
21.04.2012 16:00
Vrbovac
4 : 0
Železničar
Karađorđe (T)
Topola
3 : 1
Morava
Velika Plana
21.04.2012 16:00
Karađorđe (T)
3 : 1
Morava
Drina
Ljubovija
1 : 0
Jedinstvo
Vladimirci
21.04.2012 16:00
Drina
1 : 0
Jedinstvo
Budućnost
Valjevo
0 : 1
Zlatibor
Čajetina
21.04.2012 16:00
Budućnost
0 : 1
Zlatibor
Ribnica
Mionica
2 : 0
Sevojno
Sevojno
21.04.2012 16:00
Ribnica
2 : 0
Sevojno
Sloga (L)
Leskovac
4 : 0
Omladinac
Malošište
21.04.2012 16:30
Sloga (L)
4 : 0
Omladinac
Pusta Reka
Bojnik
0 : 1
SFK Moravac (P)
Predejane
21.04.2012 16:30
Pusta Reka
0 : 1
SFK Moravac (P)
Morava
Vladičin Han
2 : 2
BSK Bujanovac
Bujanovac
21.04.2012 16:30
Morava
2 : 2
BSK Bujanovac
Ozren
Sokobanja
0 : 0
Đerdap
Kladovo
21.04.2012 16:30
Ozren
0 : 0
Đerdap
Morava (Ć)
Ćuprija
3 : 1
Majdanpek
Majdanpek
21.04.2012 16:30
Morava (Ć)
3 : 1
Majdanpek
Kablovi
Zaječar
2 : 0
Župa
Aleksandrovac
21.04.2012 16:30
Kablovi
2 : 0
Župa
Jedinstvo (NB)
Novi Bečej
2 : 2
Jedinstvo (BK)
Banatsko Karađorđevo
21.04.2012 16:00
Jedinstvo (NB)
2 : 2
Jedinstvo (BK)
Proleter
Banatski Karlovac
4 : 0
Sloboda
Novi Kozarci
21.04.2012 16:00
Proleter
4 : 0
Sloboda
Budućnost
Srpska Crnja
9 : 0
Vojvodina
Novo Miloševo
21.04.2012 16:00
Budućnost
9 : 0
Vojvodina
AFK Ada
Ada
1 : 5
Dinamo
Pančevo
21.04.2012 16:00
AFK Ada
1 : 5
Dinamo
Obilić
Novi Kneževac
0 : 2
Kozara
Banatsko Veliko Selo
21.04.2012 16:00
Obilić
0 : 2
Kozara
Sloga (E)
Erdevik
1 : 1
Jugović
Kać
21.04.2012 16:00
Sloga (E)
1 : 1
Jugović
Polet (S)
Sivac
2 : 0
Bačka (BP)
Bačka Palanka
21.04.2012 16:00
Polet (S)
2 : 0
Bačka (BP)
Stanišić
Stanišić
7 : 1
1. Maj
Ruma
21.04.2012 16:00
Stanišić
7 : 1
1. Maj
Omladinac (NB)
Novi Banovci
1 : 1
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
21.04.2012 16:00
Omladinac (NB)
1 : 1
Radnički (SM)
Obilić
Zmajevo
1 : 3
Mladost (T)
Turija
21.04.2012 16:00
Obilić
1 : 3
Mladost (T)
Lepušnica
Glogonjski rit
2 : 1
Lokomotiva
Beograd
21.04.2012 17:00
Lepušnica
2 : 1
Lokomotiva
Palilulac
Krnjača
2 : 0
Železničar
Bara Venecija
21.04.2012 17:00
Palilulac
2 : 0
Železničar
Trudbenik
Beograd
1 : 1
Resnik
Resnik
21.04.2012 17:00
Trudbenik
1 : 1
Resnik
Turbina
Beograd
1 : 1
Borac (O)
Ostružnica
21.04.2012 17:00
Turbina
1 : 1
Borac (O)
IMT
Beograd
3 : 2
Posavac Tišma
Boljevci
21.04.2012 10:00
IMT
3 : 2
Posavac Tišma
Grdica
Grdica
2 : 2
Radnik
Ušće
21.04.2012 16:30
Grdica
2 : 2
Radnik
Sloga L
Lužnice
2 : 4
Šumadinac
Kragujevac
21.04.2012 16:00
Sloga L
2 : 4
Šumadinac
Slatina
Slatina
2 : 1
Jedinstvo (K)
Konjevići
21.04.2012
Slatina
2 : 1
Jedinstvo (K)
Mladost
Atenica
0 : 1
Vujan
Prislonica
21.04.2012
Mladost
0 : 1
Vujan
Lokomotiva
Lapovo
0 : 0
Borac
Pajsijević
21.04.2012 16:00
Lokomotiva
0 : 0
Borac
Selevac
Selevac
1 : 0
Jedinstvo
Krnjevo
21.04.2012
Selevac
1 : 0
Jedinstvo
Polet
Suvi Do
1 : 0
Mladost
Biskuplje
21.04.2012 16:00
Polet
1 : 0
Mladost
VGSK
Veliko Gradište
3 : 0
Sloga K
Kasidol
21.04.2012 16:00
VGSK
3 : 0
Sloga K
Radnički
Koceljeva
3 : 1
Hajduk Stanko
Crna Bara
21.04.2012 17:00
Radnički
3 : 1
Hajduk Stanko
Mačva 2005
Bogatić
0 : 3
Mladost (DD)
Donji Dobrić
21.04.2012 17:00
Mačva 2005
0 : 3
Mladost (DD)
Rubribreza
Rubribreza
2 : 1
Banjani
Banjani
21.04.2012 16:00
Rubribreza
2 : 1
Banjani
Mladost
Vračević
0 : 1
Sovljak
Sovljak
21.04.2012 16:00
Mladost
0 : 1
Sovljak
Crnokosa
Kosjerić
5 : 1
Zlatibor voda
Gostilje
21.04.2012 15:00
Crnokosa
5 : 1
Zlatibor voda
Jasen
Brodarevo
2 : 1
Jedinstvo
Kalenić
21.04.2012 15:00
Jasen
2 : 1
Jedinstvo
Rasovača
Rasovača
5 : 0
Jastrebac
Tešica
21.04.2012 16:00
Rasovača
5 : 0
Jastrebac
Radnički 1947 (Č)
Čapljinac
2 : 3
Toplica
Šarlinac
21.04.2012 16:00
Radnički 1947 (Č)
2 : 3
Toplica
Orljane
Orljane
0 : 1
Mladost (B)
Batušinac
21.04.2012 16:00
Orljane
0 : 1
Mladost (B)
Budućnost
Orašje
2 : 2
Jedinstvo (GS)
Gornje Stopanje
21.04.2012 16:30
Budućnost
2 : 2
Jedinstvo (GS)
Jedinstvo (Š)
Šišava
0 : 1
Mladost
Vinarce
21.04.2012 16:30
Jedinstvo (Š)
0 : 1
Mladost
Umac
Miroševce
2 : 1
Jedinstvo (B)
Bošnjace
21.04.2012 16:30
Umac
2 : 1
Jedinstvo (B)
Jedinstvo B.P
Bela Palanka
1 : 2
Tanasko Rajić
Pirot
21.04.2012 16:30
Jedinstvo B.P
1 : 2
Tanasko Rajić
Prčevac
Pirot
0 : 5
Lužnica
Babušnica
21.04.2012 16:30
Prčevac
0 : 5
Lužnica
Levosoje
Levosoje
4 : 0
Pavlovac
Pavlovac
21.04.2012 15:00
Levosoje
4 : 0
Pavlovac
Čelik
Belo polje
0 : 0
Kondiva
Žbevac
21.04.2012 15:00
Čelik
0 : 0
Kondiva
As
Bujanovac
3 : 0
Bukuroca
Bukurevac
21.04.2012 10:00
As
3 : 0
Bukuroca
Borac
Držanovac
1 : 5
Topličanin
Prokuplje
21.04.2012 16:30
Borac
1 : 5
Topličanin
Jug Bogdan
Đakus
1 : 1
Polet
Samarinovac
21.04.2012 16:30
Jug Bogdan
1 : 1
Polet
Vinorača
Vinorača
2 : 0
Napredak (Z)
Zlatovo
21.04.2012 17:00
Vinorača
2 : 0
Napredak (Z)
Levač
Rekovac
2 : 2
Mladost (K)
Končarevo
21.04.2012 17:00
Levač
2 : 2
Mladost (K)
Poreč
Donji milanovac
3 : 4
Zlot
Zlot
21.04.2012 16:00
Poreč
3 : 4
Zlot
Krivelj
Krivelj
2 : 5
Brodoremont
Kladovo
21.04.2012 16:00
Krivelj
2 : 5
Brodoremont
Blagotin
Poljna
4 : 1
Dedina
Dedina
21.04.2012 16:30
Blagotin
4 : 1
Dedina
Bošnjane
Bošnjane
6 : 0
Gornji Stepoš
Gornji Stepoš
21.04.2012 16:30
Bošnjane
6 : 0
Gornji Stepoš
Midžor
Kalna
3 : 2
Rtanj
Boljevac
21.04.2012 16:30
Midžor
3 : 2
Rtanj
Sloga (M)
Minićevo
5 : 1
Omladinac
Grezna
21.04.2012 16:30
Sloga (M)
5 : 1
Omladinac
Rudar Vrška Čuka
Grljan
2 : 0
BSK
Bogovina
21.04.2012 16:30
Rudar Vrška Čuka
2 : 0
BSK
Partizan (U)
Uljma
1 : 1
Radnički (B)
Baranda
21.04.2012 16:00
Partizan (U)
1 : 1
Radnički (B)
Radnički (K)
Kovin
2 : 1
Vulturul
Grebenac
21.04.2012 16:00
Radnički (K)
2 : 1
Vulturul
BAK
Bela Crkva
1 : 3
Sloga (P)
Plandište
21.04.2012 16:00
BAK
1 : 3
Sloga (P)
Preporod
Novi Žednik
0 : 1
Čantavir
Čantavir
21.04.2012 16:30
Preporod
0 : 1
Čantavir
Subotica
Subotica
0 : 5
Krivaja
Krivaja
21.04.2012 16:30
Subotica
0 : 5
Krivaja
Panonija IM Topola
Panonija
7 : 3
Sloboda
Stara Moravica
21.04.2012 16:30
Panonija IM Topola
7 : 3
Sloboda
Jadran
Feketić
1 : 1
Tavankut
Tavankut
21.04.2012 16:30
Jadran
1 : 1
Tavankut
Borac (Z)
Zrenjanin
1 : 0
Mladost (BD)
Banatski Despotovac
21.04.2012 16:00
Borac (Z)
1 : 0
Mladost (BD)
Naftagas
Elemir
2 : 1
Vojvodina 1928
Perlez
21.04.2012 16:00
Naftagas
2 : 1
Vojvodina 1928
Begej
Žitište
1 : 1
Crvena Zvezda (RS)
Rusko Selo
21.04.2012 16:00
Begej
1 : 1
Crvena Zvezda (RS)
Mladost (L)
Lukićevo
0 : 1
Crvena zvezda (VS)
Vojvoda Stepa
21.04.2012 16:00
Mladost (L)
0 : 1
Crvena zvezda (VS)
Polet
Karavukovo
2 : 0
Kordun
Kljajićevo
21.04.2012 16:00
Polet
2 : 0
Kordun
Crvenka
Crvenka
5 : 0
Borac
Bački Gračac
21.04.2012 16:00
Crvenka
5 : 0
Borac
Graničar (G)
Gakovo
2 : 2
Omladinac (B)
Bukovac
21.04.2012 16:00
Graničar (G)
2 : 2
Omladinac (B)
Sloga
Čonoplja
3 : 4
Kula
Kula
21.04.2012 16:00
Sloga
3 : 4
Kula
Podrinje
Mačvanska Mitrovica
3 : 2
Zeka Buljubaša
Ravnje
21.04.2012
Podrinje
3 : 2
Zeka Buljubaša
Metalac
Futog
1 : 1
Slavija (NS)
Novi Sad
21.04.2012
Metalac
1 : 1
Slavija (NS)
Vrbas
Vrbas
0 : 0
Bačka
Đurđevo
21.04.2012
Vrbas
0 : 0
Bačka
Šajkaš
Kovilj
0 : 4
Stari Grad
Bačka Palanka
21.04.2012
Šajkaš
0 : 4
Stari Grad
IMR
Rakovica
2 : 2
Crvena zvezda
Mali Mokri Lug
21.04.2012 17:00
IMR
2 : 2
Crvena zvezda
Rudar
Zeoke
2 : 0
Strelac
Mislođin
21.04.2012 17:00
Rudar
2 : 0
Strelac
Brodarac
Novi Beograd
3 : 0
Komgrap
Beograd
21.04.2012 17:00
Brodarac
3 : 0
Komgrap
Šumadija
Šopić
3 : 1
Milutinac
Zemun
21.04.2012 17:00
Šumadija
3 : 1
Milutinac
Poštar Zvezdara
Beograd
2 : 3
Policajac
Beograd
21.04.2012 11:00
Poštar Zvezdara
2 : 3
Policajac
Mlada krila
Metikoši
1 : 2
Čibukovac
Kraljevo
21.04.2012 16:30
Mlada krila
1 : 2
Čibukovac
Magnohrom
Kraljevo
2 : 4
ND 2011
Novi Pazar
21.04.2012 16:30
Magnohrom
2 : 4
ND 2011
Mladost
Pajazitovo
2 : 1
Botunje
Botunje
21.04.2012 16:00
Mladost
2 : 1
Botunje
Dobrača
Dobrača
1 : 4
Korićani
Korićani
21.04.2012 16:00
Dobrača
1 : 4
Korićani
Parmenac
Parmenac
6 : 2
Premeća
Premeća
21.04.2012
Parmenac
6 : 2
Premeća
Lunjevica
Lunjevica
0 : 2
Baćkovac Junajted
Gornji Milanovac
21.04.2012 16:00
Lunjevica
0 : 2
Baćkovac Junajted
Bjelica
Milatovići
0 : 8
Kotraža
Kotraža
21.04.2012 16:30
Bjelica
0 : 8
Kotraža
Sloga
Kaona
5 : 1
Gradina
Rti
21.04.2012 16:30
Sloga
5 : 1
Gradina
Žitkovica
Žitkovica
3 : 0
Pobeda
Stari Kostolac
21.04.2012 16:00
Žitkovica
3 : 0
Pobeda
Luk
Voćnjak
3 : 0
Borac
Lešnica
21.04.2012 17:00
Luk
3 : 0
Borac
TE Gučevo
Trbušnica
2 : 0
14. Oktobar
Draginac
21.04.2012 17:00
TE Gučevo
2 : 0
14. Oktobar
OFK Jelen
Jelenča
0 : 0
Pričinović
Pocerski Pričinović
21.04.2012
OFK Jelen
0 : 0
Pričinović
Mladost (PP)
Pocerski Pričinović
0 : 0
Dobrava
Vukošić
21.04.2012
Mladost (PP)
0 : 0
Dobrava
Junior Novo Naselje
Valjevo
2 : 1
Polet
Popučke
21.04.2012 16:00
Junior Novo Naselje
2 : 1
Polet
Sloga
Bogovađa
1 : 3
Pepeljevac
Pepeljevac kod Lajkovca
21.04.2012 16:30
Sloga
1 : 3
Pepeljevac
Jedinstvo
Milorci
3 : 1
Čučuge
Čučuge
21.04.2012 16:00
Jedinstvo
3 : 1
Čučuge
Kalenić
Kalenić
2 : 1
Gunjevac
Gunjevac
21.04.2012 16:00
Kalenić
2 : 1
Gunjevac
Borac (O)
Otanj
2 : 3
Savinac
Visibaba
21.04.2012 16:30
Borac (O)
2 : 3
Savinac
Mladost
Donji Komren
4 : 2
Koca
Niska Banja
21.04.2012 16:30
Mladost
4 : 2
Koca
Pobeda
Jakovlje
1 : 2
Borac
Trnjane
21.04.2012 16:00
Pobeda
1 : 2
Borac
Polet (R)
Radevac
5 : 4
Polet (V)
Vitoševac
21.04.2012 16:00
Polet (R)
5 : 4
Polet (V)
Mladi Radnik
Aleksinački Bujmir
1 : 1
Jedinstvo
Bobovište
21.04.2012 16:00
Mladi Radnik
1 : 1
Jedinstvo
Sloboda
Rasnica
3 : 0
Mladost
Mali Suvodol
21.04.2012 16:30
Sloboda
3 : 0
Mladost
Lokomotiva
Belo Polje
2 : 3
Sloga
Veliko Selo kod Pirota
21.04.2012 16:30
Lokomotiva
2 : 3
Sloga
Tekstilac
Paraćin
2 : 0
Ursule
Ursule
21.04.2012 17:00
Tekstilac
2 : 0
Ursule
Trajan
Mala Vrbica
1 : 1
Lokomotiva
Novi Sip
21.04.2012 15:30
Trajan
1 : 1
Lokomotiva
Kupci
Kupci
6 : 3
Parunovac
Parunovac
21.04.2012 16:00
Kupci
6 : 3
Parunovac
Glogonj
Glogonj
2 : 3
Vojvodina
Crepaja
21.04.2012 16:00
Glogonj
2 : 3
Vojvodina
Jedinstvo Stević
Kačarevo
10 : 1
Proleter
Mramorak
21.04.2012 16:00
Jedinstvo Stević
10 : 1
Proleter
Elektrovojvodina
Subotica
3 : 0
Lokomotiva
Subotica
21.04.2012 16:30
Elektrovojvodina
3 : 0
Lokomotiva
Olimpija
Gunaroš
2 : 1
Eđšeg
Mali Iđoš
21.04.2012 16:00
Olimpija
2 : 1
Eđšeg
Budućnost
Banatski Dvor
1 : 7
1.Oktobar
Srpski Itebej
21.04.2012 16:00
Budućnost
1 : 7
1.Oktobar
Radnički
Ratkovo
2 : 0
Jedinstvo
Ribarevo
21.04.2012 16:00
Radnički
2 : 0
Jedinstvo
OFK Odžaci
Odžaci
2 : 4
Lipar
Lipar
21.04.2012 16:00
OFK Odžaci
2 : 4
Lipar
Železničar
Novi Sad
1 : 4
Partizan
Susek
21.04.2012 16:00
Železničar
1 : 4
Partizan
Mladost
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Proleter
Banoštor
21.04.2012 16:00
Mladost
3 : 0
Proleter
Tvrdjava
Bač
3 : 0
Bačka
Despotovo
21.04.2012 16:30
Tvrdjava
3 : 0
Bačka
Krila Krajine
Bačka Palanka
8 : 0
Kulpin
Kulpin
21.04.2012 16:30
Krila Krajine
8 : 0
Kulpin
Sindjelić
Ugrinovci
3 : 1
Studenski Grad
Novi Beograd
21.04.2012
Sindjelić
3 : 1
Studenski Grad
Popović
Popović
4 : 2
Šepšin
Šepšin
21.04.2012 17:00
Popović
4 : 2
Šepšin
OFK Zabrežje
Zabrežje
1 : 0
Palež
Palež
21.04.2012 17:00
OFK Zabrežje
1 : 0
Palež
Barajevo
Barajevo
0 : 1
Vranić
Vranić
21.04.2012 17:00
Barajevo
0 : 1
Vranić
Krtinska
Krtinska
5 : 1
Lisović
Beograd
21.04.2012 17:00
Krtinska
5 : 1
Lisović
Mladost (Č)
Čibutkovica
7 : 1
BSK
Brajkovac
21.04.2012 17:00
Mladost (Č)
7 : 1
BSK
Proleter
Pečenog
1 : 0
Jedinstvo
Godačica
21.04.2012 16:30
Proleter
1 : 0
Jedinstvo
Bogutovačka Banja
Bogutovac
4 : 3
Omladinac
Drakčići
21.04.2012 16:30
Bogutovačka Banja
4 : 3
Omladinac
Stara Čaršija
Kraljevo
1 : 1
Popovići
Popovići
21.04.2012 16:30
Stara Čaršija
1 : 1
Popovići
Venčani
Venčani
3 : 1
Kopljari
Kopljari
21.04.2012 16:00
Venčani
3 : 1
Kopljari
OFK Žabare
Žabare
2 : 1
Hajduk
Gornja Trnava
21.04.2012 16:00
OFK Žabare
2 : 1
Hajduk
Krćevac 04
Krćevac
0 : 0
ZT Gorovič
Gorovič
21.04.2012 16:00
Krćevac 04
0 : 0
ZT Gorovič
Borac
Kloka
2 : 3
Omladinac
Donja Trnava
21.04.2012 16:00
Borac
2 : 3
Omladinac
Mladi Radnik
Dragušica
5 : 3
Polet (G)
Guberevac
21.04.2012 16:00
Mladi Radnik
5 : 3
Polet (G)
Jedinstvo
Oplanić
0 : 3
Kotlenik (G)
Guncati
21.04.2012 16:00
Jedinstvo
0 : 3
Kotlenik (G)
7 juli
Lopušnik
4 : 0
Dobrnje
Dobrnje
21.04.2012 16:00
7 juli
4 : 0
Dobrnje
Mlava
Zabrđe
0 : 1
Busur
Busur
21.04.2012 16:00
Mlava
0 : 1
Busur
Burovac
Burovac
5 : 2
Laolac
Veliko Laole
21.04.2012 16:00
Burovac
5 : 2
Laolac
Soko
Krvije
0 : 4
Budućnost
Vezičevo
21.04.2012 16:00
Soko
0 : 4
Budućnost
B.S.K.
Bošnjak
2 : 1
Radnik
Pankovo
21.04.2012 16:00
B.S.K.
2 : 1
Radnik
Melnica
Melnica
2 : 2
Rade Milošević
Dubočka
21.04.2012 16:00
Melnica
2 : 2
Rade Milošević
Mladost (R)
Ranovac
0 : 1
Mladost (L)
Leskovac
21.04.2012 16:00
Mladost (R)
0 : 1
Mladost (L)
Rudar
Stamnica
3 : 1
Obilić
Zabrđe
21.04.2012 16:00
Rudar
3 : 1
Obilić
Stig C
Crljenac
1 : 0
Kobilje
Kobilje
21.04.2012 16:00
Stig C
1 : 0
Kobilje
Košava
Kalište
2 : 0
BSK
Boževac
21.04.2012 16:00
Košava
2 : 0
BSK
Mladost (Gradilšte)
Loznica
4 : 2
Sloga
Straža
21.04.2012 16:30
Mladost (Gradilšte)
4 : 2
Sloga
Rudar
Brasina
0 : 1
Polet
Loznica
21.04.2012 16:30
Rudar
0 : 1
Polet
Cerova
Cerova
4 : 2
Bratstvo
Krupanj
21.04.2012 16:00
Cerova
4 : 2
Bratstvo
Metlić
Metlić
5 : 1
Mladost (Свилеула)
Svileuva
21.04.2012 15:00
Metlić
5 : 1
Mladost (Свилеула)
Bair
Bogatic
0 : 3
Napredak (BP)
Banovo Polje
21.04.2012 16:30
Bair
0 : 3
Napredak (BP)
Mladost (M.M)
Mačvanski Metković
0 : 0
Stojan Lazarac
Sovljak
21.04.2012 16:30
Mladost (M.M)
0 : 0
Stojan Lazarac
POFK Letnjikovac
Letnjikovac
0 : 3
Maovi MH
Maovi
21.04.2012 16:30
POFK Letnjikovac
0 : 3
Maovi MH
Cer
Petkovica
3 : 1
Torpedo
Tabanovic
21.04.2012 16:30
Cer
3 : 1
Torpedo
Zadrugar Milkivit
Mačvanski Pričinović
4 : 1
Fortuna
Šabac
21.04.2012 16:30
Zadrugar Milkivit
4 : 1
Fortuna
Rudar
Radljevo
0 : 3
Crvena Jabuka
Ub
21.04.2012
Rudar
0 : 3
Crvena Jabuka
Goblen
Badince
4 : 1
Bratstvo (Z)
Zlokućane
21.04.2012 16:00
Goblen
4 : 1
Bratstvo (Z)
Moravac (P)
Pečenjevce
2 : 2
Real
Donja Jajna
21.04.2012 16:00
Moravac (P)
2 : 2
Real
Mladost (DL)
Donja Lokosnica
2 : 0
Bratstvo (B)
Bratmilovce
21.04.2012 16:00
Mladost (DL)
2 : 0
Bratstvo (B)
Mladost (K)
Kutles
4 : 0
Brza
Brza
21.04.2012 16:00
Mladost (K)
4 : 0
Brza
Moravac (G)
Guberevac
2 : 1
Omladinac
Donje Sinkovce
21.04.2012 16:00
Moravac (G)
2 : 1
Omladinac
Nomanica
Nomanica
2 : 2
Turekovac
Turekovac
21.04.2012 16:00
Nomanica
2 : 2
Turekovac
Rudar
Senjski Rudnik
5 : 0
Rudar Stenjevac
Stenjevac
21.04.2012 17:00
Rudar
5 : 0
Rudar Stenjevac
Kolonija
Jagodina
0 : 1
Lipar
Donji Račnik
21.04.2012 17:00
Kolonija
0 : 1
Lipar
Šumadinac
Dragovo
3 : 0
Goša
Vukmanovac
21.04.2012
Šumadinac
3 : 0
Goša
Stara Čaršija
Osaonica
3 : 2
Mladost
Mala Drenova
21.04.2012 15:00
Stara Čaršija
3 : 2
Mladost
Beli Orlovi
Tobolac
4 : 1
Omasnica
Omasnica
21.04.2012 15:00
Beli Orlovi
4 : 1
Omasnica
Omladinac
Ugljarevo
0 : 3
Ribnik
Gornji Ribnik
21.04.2012 15:00
Omladinac
0 : 3
Ribnik
Kostrež
Ćićevac
2 : 1
Temnić
Varvarin
21.04.2012 16:00
Kostrež
2 : 1
Temnić
Juhor 2
Obrež
2 : 1
Parcane
Parcane
21.04.2012 16:00
Juhor 2
2 : 1
Parcane
Barice
Barice
1 : 3
Graničar
Miletićevo
21.04.2012 16:00
Barice
1 : 3
Graničar
Krajina
Kupinik
7 : 0
Gaj
Veliki Gaj
21.04.2012 16:00
Krajina
7 : 0
Gaj
Omladinac M
Molovin
2 : 2
Sremac
Berkasovo
21.04.2012
Omladinac M
2 : 2
Sremac
Pionir
Besni Fok
3 : 0
Kapedunum
Beograd
21.04.2012 17:00
Pionir
3 : 0
Kapedunum
Sveti Stefan
Slanci
3 : 1
Zuce
Zuce
21.04.2012 14:00
Sveti Stefan
3 : 1
Zuce
OFK Sokolovo
Sokolovo
1 : 1
Petka
Petka
21.04.2012 17:00
OFK Sokolovo
1 : 1
Petka
Lazarevac
Lazarevac
2 : 2
Strmovo
Strmovo
21.04.2012 17:00
Lazarevac
2 : 2
Strmovo
Sloga
Zemun
1 : 0
Šabac
Šabac
21.04.2012 14:00
Sloga
1 : 0
Šabac
Rubin
Mol
3 : 3
BSK Borča
Borča
21.04.2012 16:00
Rubin
3 : 3
BSK Borča
Pančevo
Pančevo
2 : 3
Fruškogorac
Novi Sad
21.04.2012 17:00
Pančevo
2 : 3
Fruškogorac
OFK Beograd
Beograd
1 : 1
Partizan
Beograd
21.04.2012
OFK Beograd
1 : 1
Partizan
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
2 : 1
Borac
Čačak
21.04.2012
Vojvodina
2 : 1
Borac
Rad
Beograd
2 : 0
Radnički (N)
Niš
21.04.2012 13:00
Rad
2 : 0
Radnički (N)
Napredak
Kruševac
4 : 2
Jagodina
Jagodina
21.04.2012
Napredak
4 : 2
Jagodina
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
3 : 2
Zemun
Zemun
21.04.2012
Crvena zvezda
3 : 2
Zemun
Kabel
Novi sad
1 : 1
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
21.04.2012
Kabel
1 : 1
Srem
ČSK Pivara
Čelarevo
2 : 0
Radnički S
Sombor
21.04.2012
ČSK Pivara
2 : 0
Radnički S
Polet
Karavukovo
8 : 0
Kordun
Kljajićevo
21.04.2012 14:00
Polet
8 : 0
Kordun
Graničar (G)
Gakovo
1 : 4
Omladinac (B)
Bukovac
21.04.2012 14:00
Graničar (G)
1 : 4
Omladinac (B)
Sloga
Čonoplja
3 : 0
Kula
Kula
21.04.2012 14:00
Sloga
3 : 0
Kula
Skobalj
Skobalj
2 : 6
Udarnik
Lozovik
21.04.2012 16:00
Skobalj
2 : 6
Udarnik
Sloboda
Lipe
5 : 0
Sloga
Lugavčina
21.04.2012 16:00
Sloboda
5 : 0
Sloga
Šumadija
Azanja
1 : 2
Mladi borac
Veliko Orašje
21.04.2012
Šumadija
1 : 2
Mladi borac
Budućnost
Ratari
1 : 3
Radnik
Smederevska Palanka
21.04.2012
Budućnost
1 : 3
Radnik
Omladinac
Rakinac
2 : 0
Jedinstvo
Krnjevo
21.04.2012
Omladinac
2 : 0
Jedinstvo
Napredak
Markovac
3 : 0
Cerovac
Cerovac
21.04.2012
Napredak
3 : 0
Cerovac
Bresje-Superior
Velika Plana
5 : 3
Glavaš
Glibovac
21.04.2012 16:00
Bresje-Superior
5 : 3
Glavaš
Sloga (L)
Leskovac
4 : 2
Partizan
Beograd
21.04.2012
Sloga (L)
4 : 2
Partizan
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
2 : 0
Sloboda PS
Užice
21.04.2012
Sloga (K)
2 : 0
Sloboda PS
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
8 : 0
Loznica
Loznica
21.04.2012
Vojvodina
8 : 0
Loznica
Jagodina
Jagodina
2 : 0
Radnički (N)
Niš
21.04.2012
Jagodina
2 : 0
Radnički (N)
Teleoptik
Zemun
1 : 1
Rad
Beograd
21.04.2012
Teleoptik
1 : 1
Rad
Borac
Čačak
0 : 4
OFK Beograd
Beograd
21.04.2012
Borac
0 : 4
OFK Beograd
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
3 : 0
Zemun
Zemun
21.04.2012
Crvena zvezda
3 : 0
Zemun
Inđija
Inđija
2 : 1
Radnički (NP)
Nova Pazova
21.04.2012 12:00
Inđija
2 : 1
Radnički (NP)
Olimpija
Totovo Selo
3 : 0
Bačka
Pačir
21.04.2012 10:00
Olimpija
3 : 0
Bačka
Palić
Palić
3 : 7
Radnički
Bajmok
21.04.2012 10:00
Palić
3 : 7
Radnički
Preporod
Novi Žednik
2 : 1
Čantavir
Čantavir
21.04.2012 14:30
Preporod
2 : 1
Čantavir
Subotica
Subotica
3 : 2
Krivaja
Krivaja
21.04.2012 14:30
Subotica
3 : 2
Krivaja
Panonija IM Topola
Panonija
1 : 0
Sloboda
Stara Moravica
21.04.2012 14:30
Panonija IM Topola
1 : 0
Sloboda
Jadran
Feketić
3 : 1
Tavankut
Tavankut
21.04.2012 14:30
Jadran
3 : 1
Tavankut
OFK Beograd
Beograd
0 : 4
Partizan
Beograd
21.04.2012
OFK Beograd
0 : 4
Partizan
Čukarički Stankom
Beograd
1 : 0
Loznica
Loznica
21.04.2012
Čukarički Stankom
1 : 0
Loznica
Jagodina
Jagodina
1 : 0
Savacijum
Šabac
21.04.2012 13:00
Jagodina
1 : 0
Savacijum
Napredak
Kruševac
2 : 3
Rad
Beograd
21.04.2012
Napredak
2 : 3
Rad
Borac
Čačak
4 : 1
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
21.04.2012
Borac
4 : 1
Sloga (K)
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
8 : 0
Palilulac
Niš
21.04.2012
Crvena zvezda
8 : 0
Palilulac
Inđija
Inđija
5 : 0
Radnički (NP)
Nova Pazova
21.04.2012 10:00
Inđija
5 : 0
Radnički (NP)
Bačka 1901
Subotica
3 : 0
Obilić
Novi Kneževac
21.04.2012 11:00
Bačka 1901
3 : 0
Obilić
Radnički Gladiolus
Tornjoš
1 : 8
Spartak Zlatibor voda
Subotica
21.04.2012 14:00
Radnički Gladiolus
1 : 8
Spartak Zlatibor voda
Borac
Ralja
3 : 0
Lunjevac
Lunjevac
21.04.2012
Borac
3 : 0
Lunjevac
Skobalj
Skobalj
0 : 10
Udarnik
Lozovik
21.04.2012 14:00
Skobalj
0 : 10
Udarnik
Sloboda
Lipe
2 : 2
Sloga
Lugavčina
21.04.2012 14:00
Sloboda
2 : 2
Sloga
Osipaonica
Osipaonica
3 : 0
Vrbovac
Vrbovac
21.04.2012
Osipaonica
3 : 0
Vrbovac
SASK
Saraorci
1 : 3
Mladi radnik
Radinac
21.04.2012
SASK
1 : 3
Mladi radnik
Šumadija
Azanja
4 : 0
Mladi borac
Veliko Orašje
21.04.2012 10:00
Šumadija
4 : 0
Mladi borac
Budućnost
Ratari
0 : 8
Radnik
Smederevska Palanka
21.04.2012
Budućnost
0 : 8
Radnik
Omladinac
Rakinac
0 : 6
Jedinstvo
Krnjevo
21.04.2012 14:00
Omladinac
0 : 6
Jedinstvo
Napredak
Markovac
6 : 0
Cerovac
Cerovac
21.04.2012
Napredak
6 : 0
Cerovac
Bresje-Superior
Velika Plana
3 : 3
Glavaš
Glibovac
21.04.2012
Bresje-Superior
3 : 3
Glavaš
Radnički (P)
Pirot
2 : 2
Radnički (N)
Niš
21.04.2012 11:00
Radnički (P)
2 : 2
Radnički (N)
Potisje
Kanjiža
2 : 5
Senta
Senta
21.04.2012 17:00
Potisje
2 : 5
Senta
Spartak Zlatibor voda '00
Subotica
0 : 0
Čoka
Čoka
21.04.2012 10:00
Spartak Zlatibor voda '00
0 : 0
Čoka
Subotica
Subotica
0 : 4
Bačka Topola
Bačka Topola
21.04.2012 09:30
Subotica
0 : 4
Bačka Topola
Čantavir
Čantavir
1 : 0
Spartak Zlatibor voda '99
Subotica
21.04.2012 14:00
Čantavir
1 : 0
Spartak Zlatibor voda '99
Presing
Požarevac
3 : 3
Proleter
Vranovo
21.04.2012 11:00
Presing
3 : 3
Proleter
MIP-Presing
Požarevac
2 : 0
Smederevo
Smederevo
21.04.2012 11:00
MIP-Presing
2 : 0
Smederevo
Panter
Požarevac
1 : 5
Plana
Velika Plana
21.04.2012 11:00
Panter
1 : 5
Plana
Radnicki 1923 I
Kragujevac
7 : 1
Duljaj
Topola
21.04.2012 10:00
Radnicki 1923 I
7 : 1
Duljaj
Šumadija 1903
Kragujevac
3 : 0
Šumadija
Aranđelovac
21.04.2012 10:00
Šumadija 1903
3 : 0
Šumadija
Apolon 4 II
Kragujevac
4 : 6
Arsenal
Kragujevac
21.04.2012 10:00
Apolon 4 II
4 : 6
Arsenal
Seljak
Mihajlovac
0 : 3
Kostolac 2008
Kostolac
21.04.2012 10:00
Seljak
0 : 3
Kostolac 2008
Bumerang
Požarevac
0 : 3
Mladi radnik
Požarevac
21.04.2012 10:00
Bumerang
0 : 3
Mladi radnik
Rudar
Kostolac
4 : 1
Presing
Požarevac
21.04.2012 10:00
Rudar
4 : 1
Presing
MIP-Presing
Požarevac
1 : 1
Smederevo
Smederevo
21.04.2012 10:00
MIP-Presing
1 : 1
Smederevo
Plana
Velika Plana
2 : 3
Panter
Požarevac
21.04.2012 10:00
Plana
2 : 3
Panter
Sloga
Petrovac na Mlavi
6 : 0
Pinkum
Veliko Gradište
21.04.2012 10:00
Sloga
6 : 0
Pinkum
Trgovački
Petrovac na Mlavi
1 : 1
Obilić
Živica
21.04.2012 10:00
Trgovački
1 : 1
Obilić

Košarka

Hemofarm Stada
Vršac
68 : 76
Crvena Zvezda Diva
Beograd
21.04.2012 19:00
Hemofarm Stada
68 : 76
Crvena Zvezda Diva
Partizan mts
Beograd
92 : 60
Mega Vizura
Beograd
21.04.2012 18:00
Partizan mts
92 : 60
Mega Vizura
Levski
Sofija
86 : 76
Feni Industri
Kavadarci
21.04.2012
Levski
86 : 76
Feni Industri
Galil Gilboa
Gan Ner
88 : 72
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Tel Aviv
21.04.2012
Galil Gilboa
88 : 72
Hapoel Tel Aviv

Odbojka

Mladost
Vranje
3 : 1
Vranje
Vranje
21.04.2012 20:00
Mladost
3 : 1
Vranje
Radan
Lebane
3 : 1
Topličanin
Prokuplje
21.04.2012 14:00
Radan
3 : 1
Topličanin
Desetka
Niš
3 : 0
Toplički Vitezovi
Kuršumlija
21.04.2012 14:30
Desetka
3 : 0
Toplički Vitezovi

Rukomet

Železničar 1949
Niš
29 : 27
Kolubara
Lazarevac
21.04.2012 18:30
Železničar 1949
29 : 27
Kolubara
Požarevac
Požarevac
25 : 21
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
21.04.2012 20:00
Požarevac
25 : 21
Vojvodina
Rudar
Kostolac
26 : 27
Partizan
Beograd
21.04.2012 19:00
Rudar
26 : 27
Partizan
Crvenka
Crvenka
27 : 23
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
21.04.2012 18:00
Crvenka
27 : 23
Crvena Zvezda
Smederevo DU-Integral
Smederevo
27 : 21
Jugović Unimet
Kać
21.04.2012 19:00
Smederevo DU-Integral
27 : 21
Jugović Unimet
Metaloplastika
Šabac
36 : 23
Obilić
Beograd
21.04.2012 19:00
Metaloplastika
36 : 23
Obilić
Napredak
Kruševac
20 : 17
PKB
Padinska Skela
21.04.2012 19:00
Napredak
20 : 17
PKB
Radnički
Kragujevac
38 : 32
Dinamo
Pancevo
21.04.2012 19:00
Radnički
38 : 32
Dinamo
Bane
Raška
20 : 24
Nova Pazova
Nova Pazova
21.04.2012 19:00
Bane
20 : 24
Nova Pazova
Spartak Vojput
Subotica
30 : 20
Zlatar
Nova Varoš
21.04.2012 19:00
Spartak Vojput
30 : 20
Zlatar
Železničar
Inđija
31 : 32
Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
21.04.2012 17:00
Železničar
31 : 32
Mokra Gora
Radnički 2
Kragujevac
19 : 23
Studentski grad
Beograd
21.04.2012
Radnički 2
19 : 23
Studentski grad
Šamot 65
Aranđelovac
33 : 26
Bask
Beograd
21.04.2012
Šamot 65
33 : 26
Bask
Morava
Velika Plana
35 : 29
Udarnik
Lozovik
21.04.2012
Morava
35 : 29
Udarnik
Sindjelić
Beograd
30 : 27
Metalac
Valjevo
21.04.2012
Sindjelić
30 : 27
Metalac
Kolubara 2
Lazarevac
17 : 43
Stari grad
Beograd
21.04.2012
Kolubara 2
17 : 43
Stari grad
Primus Car Dušan
Beograd
38 : 26
Majdanpek
Majdanpek
21.04.2012
Primus Car Dušan
38 : 26
Majdanpek
Sloga
Despotovac
30 : 31
Radnički
Obrenovac
21.04.2012
Sloga
30 : 31
Radnički
Apatin
Apatin
24 : 24
Sombor
Sombor
21.04.2012
Apatin
24 : 24
Sombor
Radnički-Cement
Novi Sad
29 : 28
Banatski Karlovac
Banatski Karlovac
21.04.2012
Radnički-Cement
29 : 28
Banatski Karlovac
Metalac Asko Vidak
Futog
23 : 27
ŽSK
Žabalj
21.04.2012
Metalac Asko Vidak
23 : 27
ŽSK
Jabuka
Jabuka
40 : 35
Ruma
Ruma
21.04.2012
Jabuka
40 : 35
Ruma
Potisje Pleteks
Ada
29 : 29
Napredak
Čestereg
21.04.2012
Potisje Pleteks
29 : 29
Napredak
Dalmatinac
Riđica
24 : 31
Hercegovina
Sečanj
21.04.2012
Dalmatinac
24 : 31
Hercegovina
Jedinstvo
Kačarevo
26 : 25
Radnički
Šid
21.04.2012
Jedinstvo
26 : 25
Radnički
Hajduk
Čurug
29 : 29
Titel Džon Dir
Titel
21.04.2012
Hajduk
29 : 29
Titel Džon Dir
Dubočica 54
Leskovac
53 : 13
Knjaževac
Knjaževac
21.04.2012 18:00
Dubočica 54
53 : 13
Knjaževac
Planinka
Kuršumlija
37 : 27
Đerdap
Kladovo
21.04.2012 19:00
Planinka
37 : 27
Đerdap
Bor 2
Bor
30 : 20
Vlasotince
Vlasotince
21.04.2012 19:00
Bor 2
30 : 20
Vlasotince
Trepča
Kosovska Mitrovica
33 : 33
Župa 54
Aleksandrovac
21.04.2012 16:00
Trepča
33 : 33
Župa 54
Lavovi
Bačka Palanka
38 : 30
Vojvoda Stepa
Vojvoda Stepa
21.04.2012 18:00
Lavovi
38 : 30
Vojvoda Stepa
Obilić
Novi Kneževac
32 : 22
Kljajićevo
Kljajićevo
21.04.2012 17:00
Obilić
32 : 22
Kljajićevo
Radnički (Ć)
Ćuprija
29 : 25
Pirot
Pirot
21.04.2012 19:00
Radnički (Ć)
29 : 25
Pirot
Atenica
Atenica
32 : 28
Beli andjeo
Prijepolje
21.04.2012 17:30
Atenica
32 : 28
Beli andjeo
Arilje 2
Arilje
35 : 27
Sjenica
Sjenica
21.04.2012 19:00
Arilje 2
35 : 27
Sjenica
Goč Merkur
Vrnjačka Banja
20 : 26
Metalac
Kraljevo
21.04.2012 16:30
Goč Merkur
20 : 26
Metalac
Mladost
Čačak
34 : 12
Štrpce Tandems
Štrpce
21.04.2012 19:00
Mladost
34 : 12
Štrpce Tandems
Dubočica 54 2
Leskovac
23 : 39
Vranje 1957
Vranje
21.04.2012
Dubočica 54 2
23 : 39
Vranje 1957
Morava
Vladičin Han
31 : 19
Topličanin 2
Prokuplje
21.04.2012
Morava
31 : 19
Topličanin 2
Morava Han
Vladičin Han
15 : 41
Planinka 2
Kuršumlija
21.04.2012
Morava Han
15 : 41
Planinka 2
Mladost
Bujanovac
19 : 27
Vlasotince 2
Vlasotince
21.04.2012
Mladost
19 : 27
Vlasotince 2
Knjaz Miloš
Aranđelovac
31 : 33
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
21.04.2012 20:00
Knjaz Miloš
31 : 33
Crvena Zvezda
Železnicar
Inđija
24 : 25
Naisa
Niš
21.04.2012 19:00
Železnicar
24 : 25
Naisa
Kučevo
Kučevo
24 : 23
Halas Jožef
Ada
21.04.2012 18:00
Kučevo
24 : 23
Halas Jožef
Zemun
Zemun
33 : 20
ORK Beograd
Beograd
21.04.2012 18:00
Zemun
33 : 20
ORK Beograd
Vojvodina
Petrovaradin
40 : 29
Radnički
Obrenovac
21.04.2012 20:00
Vojvodina
40 : 29
Radnički
Radnički Resavac
Svilajnac
32 : 16
Crveni krst
Niš
21.04.2012 19:00
Radnički Resavac
32 : 16
Crveni krst
Proleter Superprotein
Zrenjanin
32 : 29
Metalac
Kraljevo
21.04.2012 18:00
Proleter Superprotein
32 : 29
Metalac
Voždovac 1955
Beograd
31 : 26
Knjaz Miloš 2
Aranđelovac
21.04.2012 17:30
Voždovac 1955
31 : 26
Knjaz Miloš 2
Milenijum
Beograd
29 : 22
Loznica grad
Loznica
21.04.2012 20:00
Milenijum
29 : 22
Loznica grad
Rtanj
Boljevac
23 : 23
Naisa 2
Niš
21.04.2012 20:00
Rtanj
23 : 23
Naisa 2
Zaječar 2
Zaječar
20 : 26
Knjaževac
Knjaževac
21.04.2012 19:00
Zaječar 2
20 : 26
Knjaževac
Vranje
Vranje
24 : 30
Pirot
Pirot
21.04.2012 16:30
Vranje
24 : 30
Pirot
Raška
Raška
31 : 19
Kopaonik
Brus
21.04.2012 15:30
Raška
31 : 19
Kopaonik
Knjaževac 2
Knjaževac
31 : 13
Vlasotince
Vlasotince
21.04.2012
Knjaževac 2
31 : 13
Vlasotince
Morava Han
Vladičin Han
16 : 23
Radan
Lebane
21.04.2012
Morava Han
16 : 23
Radan

Futsal

Konjarnik
Beograd
3 : 5
Smederevo
Smederevo
21.04.2012
Konjarnik
3 : 5
Smederevo
Marbo Intermezzo
Beograd
7 : 1
SAS - Sagot
Zrenjanin
21.04.2012 21:00
Marbo Intermezzo
7 : 1
SAS - Sagot