18.04
16:00
ŽelezniÄar
RadniÄki Stobeks
3
2
|
18.04.2012 16:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 3 : 2 | RadniÄki Stobeks | |||||
18.04
16:00
Sloga (P)
MaÄva
1
1
|
18.04.2012 16:00 | Sloga (P) | 1 : 1 | MaÄva | |||||
18.04
16:00
Pobeda
Sloga (PM)
2
0
|
18.04.2012 16:00 | Pobeda | 2 : 0 | Sloga (PM) | |||||
18.04
16:00
Jedinstvo
Jedinstvo Putevi
0
1
|
18.04.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo Putevi | |||||
18.04
16:00
Polet (Lj)
Å umadija
3
0
|
18.04.2012 16:00 | Polet (Lj) | 3 : 0 | Å umadija | |||||
18.04
16:00
Jasenica 1911
Rudar
1
0
|
18.04.2012 16:00 | Jasenica 1911 | 1 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
18.04
16:00
Sloboda (Ä)
VujiÄ Valjevo
1
0
|
18.04.2012 16:00 | Sloboda (Ä) | 1 : 0 | VujiÄ Valjevo | |||||
18.04
16:00
Sloga (BB)
Partizan (BB)
1
2
|
18.04.2012 16:00 | Sloga (BB) | 1 : 2 | Partizan (BB) |
18.04
16:00
Borac (B)
RadniÄki (S)
1
0
|
18.04.2012 16:00 | Borac (B) | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki (S) | |||||
18.04
16:00
Balkanski
TrgovaÄki (J)
2
1
|
18.04.2012 16:00 | Balkanski | 2 : 1 | TrgovaÄki (J) | |||||
18.04
16:00
Radnik
Sloga
7
1
|
18.04.2012 16:00 | Radnik | 7 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
18.04
16:00
Trstenik PPT
Vlasina
3
1
|
18.04.2012 16:00 | Trstenik PPT | 3 : 1 | Vlasina | |||||
18.04
16:00
Dinamo
Hajduk Veljko
2
1
|
18.04.2012 16:00 | Dinamo | 2 : 1 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
18.04
16:00
Kopaonik
Svrljig
5
0
|
18.04.2012 16:00 | Kopaonik | 5 : 0 | Svrljig | |||||
18.04
16:00
Car Konstantin
RadniÄki (P)
1
1
|
18.04.2012 16:00 | Car Konstantin | 1 : 1 | RadniÄki (P) | |||||
18.04
16:00
Timok
ŽitoraÄa
3
0
|
18.04.2012 16:00 | Timok | 3 : 0 | ŽitoraÄa |
18.04
16:00
ÄSK Pivara
Zadrugar
1
0
|
18.04.2012 16:00 | ÄSK Pivara | 1 : 0 | Zadrugar | |||||
18.04
16:00
Dolina
OFK Kikinda
1
1
|
18.04.2012 16:00 | Dolina | 1 : 1 | OFK Kikinda | |||||
18.04
16:00
VrŔac
Senta
1
1
|
18.04.2012 16:00 | VrŔac | 1 : 1 | Senta | |||||
18.04
16:00
RadniÄki (Å )
BaÄka Topola
2
1
|
18.04.2012 16:00 | RadniÄki (Å ) | 2 : 1 | BaÄka Topola | |||||
18.04
16:00
PaliÄ
Tekstilac
2
0
|
18.04.2012 16:00 | PaliÄ | 2 : 0 | Tekstilac | |||||
18.04
16:00
Dunav
Cement
2
1
|
18.04.2012 16:00 | Dunav | 2 : 1 | Cement | |||||
18.04
16:00
RadniÄki (NP)
Sloga (T)
2
0
|
18.04.2012 16:00 | RadniÄki (NP) | 2 : 0 | Sloga (T) |
18.04
17:00
Slavija
Žarkovo
1
3
|
18.04.2012 17:00 | Slavija | 1 : 3 | Žarkovo | |||||
18.04
17:00
PKB
Å umadija
3
1
|
18.04.2012 17:00 | PKB | 3 : 1 | Å umadija | |||||
18.04
17:00
BASK
Zemun
1
2
|
18.04.2012 17:00 | BASK | 1 : 2 | Zemun | |||||
18.04
17:00
SindjeliÄ
Balkan Mirijevo
0
0
|
18.04.2012 17:00 | SindjeliÄ | 0 : 0 | Balkan Mirijevo | |||||
18.04
17:00
Hajduk
Beograd
3
1
|
18.04.2012 17:00 | Hajduk | 3 : 1 | Beograd | |||||
18.04
17:00
Srem (J)
DorÄol
0
1
|
18.04.2012 17:00 | Srem (J) | 0 : 1 | DorÄol | |||||
18.04
17:00
RadniÄki (O)
Voždovac
1
2
|
18.04.2012 17:00 | RadniÄki (O) | 1 : 2 | Voždovac | |||||
18.04
17:00
KovaÄevac
Sopot
0
0
|
18.04.2012 17:00 | KovaÄevac | 0 : 0 | Sopot |
18.04
16:00
Metalac
TrepÄa
0
3
|
18.04.2012 16:00 | Metalac | 0 : 3 | TrepÄa | |||||
18.04
16:00
Omladinac
Orlovac
4
1
|
18.04.2012 16:00 | Omladinac | 4 : 1 | Orlovac | |||||
18.04
16:00
Takovo
Polet (T)
4
2
|
18.04.2012 16:00 | Takovo | 4 : 2 | Polet (T) | |||||
18.04
16:00
Mokra Gora
JoŔanica
2
1
|
18.04.2012 16:00 | Mokra Gora | 2 : 1 | JoŔanica | |||||
18.04
16:00
Tutin
Vodojaža
2
1
|
18.04.2012 16:00 | Tutin | 2 : 1 | Vodojaža | |||||
18.04
16:00
Å umadija 1903
Bane
2
0
|
18.04.2012 16:00 | Å umadija 1903 | 2 : 0 | Bane | |||||
18.04
16:00
Prijevor
Partizan
0
0
|
18.04.2012 16:00 | Prijevor | 0 : 0 | Partizan |
18.04
16:00
Sloga (B)
Homoljac
3
1
|
18.04.2012 16:00 | Sloga (B) | 3 : 1 | Homoljac | |||||
18.04
16:00
Morava
Seljak
0
1
|
18.04.2012 16:00 | Morava | 0 : 1 | Seljak | |||||
18.04
16:00
ŽelezniÄar
KaraÄorÄe (T)
2
1
|
18.04.2012 16:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 2 : 1 | KaraÄorÄe (T) | |||||
18.04
16:00
ObiliÄ
Vrbovac
0
2
|
18.04.2012 16:00 | ObiliÄ | 0 : 2 | Vrbovac | |||||
18.04
16:00
Sloga (D)
Gruža
1
0
|
18.04.2012 16:00 | Sloga (D) | 1 : 0 | Gruža | |||||
18.04
16:00
Mladi radnik
Å umadinac
3
1
|
18.04.2012 16:00 | Mladi radnik | 3 : 1 | Å umadinac | |||||
18.04
16:00
Borac (Ž)
Crvena zvezda
3
0
|
18.04.2012 16:00 | Borac (Ž) | 3 : 0 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
18.04
16:00
Zvižd
Borac (VL)
7
0
|
18.04.2012 16:00 | Zvižd | 7 : 0 | Borac (VL) |
18.04
16:00
FAP
Drina
4
0
|
18.04.2012 16:00 | FAP | 4 : 0 | Drina | |||||
18.04
16:00
RadniÄki
KruŔik
0
0
|
18.04.2012 16:00 | RadniÄki | 0 : 0 | KruÅ”ik | |||||
18.04
16:00
Sevojno
OFK OseÄina
2
0
|
18.04.2012 16:00 | Sevojno | 2 : 0 | OFK OseÄina | |||||
18.04
16:00
Zlatar
Ribnica
2
0
|
18.04.2012 16:00 | Zlatar | 2 : 0 | Ribnica | |||||
18.04
16:00
Loznica
Polimlje
1
0
|
18.04.2012 16:00 | Loznica | 1 : 0 | Polimlje | |||||
18.04
16:00
Zlatibor
Sloga (S)
0
1
|
18.04.2012 16:00 | Zlatibor | 0 : 1 | Sloga (S) | |||||
18.04
16:00
MiloÅ” Pocerac
BuduÄnost
0
0
|
18.04.2012 16:00 | MiloÅ” Pocerac | 0 : 0 | BuduÄnost | |||||
18.04
16:00
Jedinstvo
Zadrugar
3
2
|
18.04.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 2 | Zadrugar |
18.04
16:00
DuboÄica 1923
Rudar Alpos
6
0
|
18.04.2012 16:00 | DuboÄica 1923 | 6 : 0 | Rudar Alpos | |||||
18.04
16:00
BSK Bujanovac
VuÄje
1
0
|
18.04.2012 16:00 | BSK Bujanovac | 1 : 0 | VuÄje | |||||
18.04
16:00
SFK Moravac (P)
Morava
2
0
|
18.04.2012 16:00 | SFK Moravac (P) | 2 : 0 | Morava | |||||
18.04
16:00
Palilulac
Pusta Reka
2
3
|
18.04.2012 16:00 | Palilulac | 2 : 3 | Pusta Reka | |||||
18.04
16:00
Zaplanjac
Kosanica
3
0
|
18.04.2012 16:00 | Zaplanjac | 3 : 0 | Kosanica | |||||
18.04
16:00
Moravac Orion (M)
Pukovac
5
0
|
18.04.2012 16:00 | Moravac Orion (M) | 5 : 0 | Pukovac | |||||
18.04
16:00
Moravica
Sloga (L)
2
2
|
18.04.2012 16:00 | Moravica | 2 : 2 | Sloga (L) |
18.04
16:00
Napredak
Rembas
4
2
|
18.04.2012 16:00 | Napredak | 4 : 2 | Rembas | |||||
18.04
16:00
Dunav
Juhor
3
0
|
18.04.2012 16:00 | Dunav | 3 : 0 | Juhor | |||||
18.04
16:00
Jedinstvo (P)
TimoÄanin
2
0
|
18.04.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo (P) | 2 : 0 | TimoÄanin | |||||
18.04
16:00
Župa
FUD
2
0
|
18.04.2012 16:00 | Župa | 2 : 0 | FUD | |||||
18.04
16:00
Majdanpek
Kablovi
3
0
|
18.04.2012 16:00 | Majdanpek | 3 : 0 | Kablovi | |||||
18.04
16:00
Äerdap
Morava (Ä)
0
1
|
18.04.2012 16:00 | Äerdap | 0 : 1 | Morava (Ä) | |||||
18.04
16:00
SFS Borac
Ozren
3
0
|
18.04.2012 16:00 | SFS Borac | 3 : 0 | Ozren | |||||
18.04
16:00
Slatina
Pepeljevac
3
2
|
18.04.2012 16:00 | Slatina | 3 : 2 | Pepeljevac |
18.04
16:00
Jedinstvo (BK)
Kozara
3
2
|
18.04.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo (BK) | 3 : 2 | Kozara | |||||
18.04
16:00
Dinamo
ObiliÄ
10
0
|
18.04.2012 16:00 | Dinamo | 10 : 0 | ObiliÄ | |||||
18.04
16:00
Borac
AFK Ada
4
0
|
18.04.2012 16:00 | Borac | 4 : 0 | AFK Ada | |||||
18.04
16:00
BaÄka 1901
BaÄka (P)
6
1
|
18.04.2012 16:00 | BaÄka 1901 | 6 : 1 | BaÄka (P) | |||||
18.04
16:00
Vojvodina
RadniÄki (Z)
2
1
|
18.04.2012 16:00 | Vojvodina | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki (Z) | |||||
18.04
16:00
Kolonija
BuduÄnost
2
2
|
18.04.2012 16:00 | Kolonija | 2 : 2 | BuduÄnost | |||||
18.04
16:00
Sloboda
RadniÄki (B)
0
1
|
18.04.2012 16:00 | Sloboda | 0 : 1 | RadniÄki (B) | |||||
18.04
16:00
Jedinstvo (NB)
Proleter
3
1
|
18.04.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo (NB) | 3 : 1 | Proleter |
18.04
16:00
BuduÄnost (M)
Mladost (T)
2
1
|
18.04.2012 16:00 | BuduÄnost (M) | 2 : 1 | Mladost (T) | |||||
18.04
16:00
RadniÄki (SM)
ObiliÄ
1
1
|
18.04.2012 16:00 | RadniÄki (SM) | 1 : 1 | ObiliÄ | |||||
18.04
16:00
1. Maj
Omladinac (NB)
1
0
|
18.04.2012 16:00 | 1. Maj | 1 : 0 | Omladinac (NB) | |||||
18.04
16:00
BaÄka (BP)
StaniÅ”iÄ
2
1
|
18.04.2012 16:00 | BaÄka (BP) | 2 : 1 | StaniÅ”iÄ | |||||
18.04
16:00
Borac (NS)
Polet (S)
3
1
|
18.04.2012 16:00 | Borac (NS) | 3 : 1 | Polet (S) | |||||
18.04
16:00
Crvena Zvezda
Index
1
0
|
18.04.2012 16:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 1 : 0 | Index | |||||
18.04
16:00
JugoviÄ
Jedinstvo (SP)
0
0
|
18.04.2012 16:00 | JugoviÄ | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo (SP) | |||||
18.04
16:00
Mladost (BP)
Sloga (E)
2
1
|
18.04.2012 16:00 | Mladost (BP) | 2 : 1 | Sloga (E) |
18.04
17:00
Posavac TiŔma
SremÄica
1
1
|
18.04.2012 17:00 | Posavac TiÅ”ma | 1 : 1 | SremÄica |
18.04
16:00
Banja
Junkovac
5
0
|
18.04.2012 16:00 | Banja | 5 : 0 | Junkovac | |||||
18.04
16:00
Marjan
Bokanja
3
0
|
18.04.2012 16:00 | Marjan | 3 : 0 | Bokanja | |||||
18.04
16:00
AranÄelovac
Beli orlovi
1
0
|
18.04.2012 16:00 | AranÄelovac | 1 : 0 | Beli orlovi | |||||
18.04
16:00
KaraÄorÄe
Sloga
4
0
|
18.04.2012 16:00 | KaraÄorÄe | 4 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
18.04
16:00
RaÄa PopoviÄ
VinÄa
1
1
|
18.04.2012 16:00 | RaÄa PopoviÄ | 1 : 1 | VinÄa | |||||
18.04
16:00
Borac
Partizan
2
0
|
18.04.2012 16:00 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
18.04
16:00
Å umadija
Lokomotiva
2
2
|
18.04.2012 16:00 | Å umadija | 2 : 2 | Lokomotiva | |||||
18.04
16:00
Å umadinac (S)
Å umadinac (N)
1
3
|
18.04.2012 16:00 | Å umadinac (S) | 1 : 3 | Å umadinac (N) |
18.04
16:00
Banjani
Sovljak
4
3
|
18.04.2012 16:00 | Banjani | 4 : 3 | Sovljak | |||||
18.04
16:00
Radnik
Mladost
2
2
|
18.04.2012 16:00 | Radnik | 2 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
18.04
16:00
OFK JabuÄje
Proleter
2
1
|
18.04.2012 16:00 | OFK JabuÄje | 2 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
18.04
16:00
Milenko PavloviÄ
OFK Divci
2
0
|
18.04.2012 16:00 | Milenko PavloviÄ | 2 : 0 | OFK Divci | |||||
18.04
16:00
KaÄer
Ribnikar
6
0
|
18.04.2012 16:00 | KaÄer | 6 : 0 | Ribnikar | |||||
18.04
16:00
BrežÄe
ZSK
1
1
|
18.04.2012 16:00 | BrežÄe | 1 : 1 | ZSK | |||||
18.04
16:00
Brezovica
Tulari
0
2
|
18.04.2012 16:00 | Brezovica | 0 : 2 | Tulari | |||||
18.04
16:00
Rubribreza
TrliÄ
3
1
|
18.04.2012 16:00 | Rubribreza | 3 : 1 | TrliÄ |
18.04
15:00
Zlatibor voda
Ariljska Rampa
1
0
|
18.04.2012 15:00 | Zlatibor voda | 1 : 0 | Ariljska Rampa | |||||
18.04
15:00
Napredak
ViŔesava
0
4
|
18.04.2012 15:00 | Napredak | 0 : 4 | ViŔesava | |||||
18.04
15:00
BuduÄnost
Omladinac
0
2
|
18.04.2012 15:00 | BuduÄnost | 0 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
18.04
15:00
Bioska
Luna AvijatiÄar
2
1
|
18.04.2012 15:00 | Bioska | 2 : 1 | Luna AvijatiÄar | |||||
18.04
15:00
Jedinstvo
GP Zlatibor
1
1
|
18.04.2012 15:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 1 | GP Zlatibor | |||||
18.04
15:00
SeÄica
Jasen
2
2
|
18.04.2012 15:00 | SeÄica | 2 : 2 | Jasen | |||||
18.04
15:00
Polet
ŽelezniÄar
0
0
|
18.04.2012 15:00 | Polet | 0 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
18.04
15:00
Crnokosa
PeruÄac
4
4
|
18.04.2012 15:00 | Crnokosa | 4 : 4 | PeruÄac |
18.04
16:30
Crvena zastava
BuduÄnost (P)
1
1
|
18.04.2012 16:30 | Crvena zastava | 1 : 1 | BuduÄnost (P) | |||||
18.04
16:30
Omladinac
Rudar
0
2
|
18.04.2012 16:30 | Omladinac | 0 : 2 | Rudar | |||||
18.04
16:30
Sloboda
Proleter
0
0
|
18.04.2012 16:30 | Sloboda | 0 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
18.04
16:30
Jedinstvo
Mramor
4
3
|
18.04.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 3 | Mramor | |||||
18.04
16:30
Aluminjum
VrtiŔte
1
6
|
18.04.2012 16:30 | Aluminjum | 1 : 6 | VrtiŔte | |||||
18.04
16:30
BuduÄnost (PK)
Delijski Vis
4
4
|
18.04.2012 16:30 | BuduÄnost (PK) | 4 : 4 | Delijski Vis | |||||
18.04
16:30
OFK NiÅ”
Brzi Brod
0
0
|
18.04.2012 16:30 | OFK NiÅ” | 0 : 0 | Brzi Brod | |||||
18.04
16:30
Mladost
RadniÄki
3
1
|
18.04.2012 16:30 | Mladost | 3 : 1 | RadniÄki |
18.04
15:00
Bukuroca
Vranjska Banja
3
0
|
18.04.2012 15:00 | Bukuroca | 3 : 0 | Vranjska Banja | |||||
18.04
15:00
Alakince
Mladost (B)
1
2
|
18.04.2012 15:00 | Alakince | 1 : 2 | Mladost (B) | |||||
18.04
15:00
Kondiva
Nebeski Andjeli
3
2
|
18.04.2012 15:00 | Kondiva | 3 : 2 | Nebeski Andjeli |
18.04
17:00
Istok 63
Vinogradar
1
1
|
18.04.2012 17:00 | Istok 63 | 1 : 1 | Vinogradar | |||||
18.04
17:00
Mladost (K)
Lugomir
0
2
|
18.04.2012 17:00 | Mladost (K) | 0 : 2 | Lugomir | |||||
18.04
17:00
Napredak (S)
LevaÄ
0
5
|
18.04.2012 17:00 | Napredak (S) | 0 : 5 | LevaÄ | |||||
18.04
17:00
Jedinstvo
Morava
4
3
|
18.04.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 3 | Morava | |||||
18.04
17:00
Napredak (Z)
Mladost (J)
0
4
|
18.04.2012 17:00 | Napredak (Z) | 0 : 4 | Mladost (J) | |||||
18.04
17:00
BuduÄnost
VinoraÄa
1
1
|
18.04.2012 17:00 | BuduÄnost | 1 : 1 | VinoraÄa | |||||
18.04
17:00
Dragocvet
Sindjelic
4
1
|
18.04.2012 17:00 | Dragocvet | 4 : 1 | Sindjelic | |||||
18.04
17:00
Sloga
KuŔiljevo
2
2
|
18.04.2012 17:00 | Sloga | 2 : 2 | KuŔiljevo |
18.04
16:30
Äantavir
Potisje
0
3
|
18.04.2012 16:30 | Äantavir | 0 : 3 | Potisje | |||||
18.04
16:30
Tavankut
BaÄka
4
3
|
18.04.2012 16:30 | Tavankut | 4 : 3 | BaÄka | |||||
18.04
16:30
Sloboda
Jadran
0
3
|
18.04.2012 16:30 | Sloboda | 0 : 3 | Jadran | |||||
18.04
16:30
Äoka
Panonija IM Topola
2
1
|
18.04.2012 16:30 | Äoka | 2 : 1 | Panonija IM Topola | |||||
18.04
16:30
BajŔa
Tisa
4
1
|
18.04.2012 16:30 | BajŔa | 4 : 1 | Tisa | |||||
18.04
16:30
NjegoÅ”
Vinogradar
2
2
|
18.04.2012 16:30 | NjegoÅ” | 2 : 2 | Vinogradar | |||||
18.04
16:30
Subotica
Proleter
0
1
|
18.04.2012 16:30 | Subotica | 0 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
18.04
16:30
Preporod
Krivaja
3
5
|
18.04.2012 16:30 | Preporod | 3 : 5 | Krivaja |
18.04
16:30
Koca
Äegar
0
3
|
18.04.2012 16:30 | Koca | 0 : 3 | Äegar | |||||
18.04
16:30
Secanica
Mladost
0
1
|
18.04.2012 16:30 | Secanica | 0 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
18.04
16:30
Mladost (DM)
Supovac
0
0
|
18.04.2012 16:30 | Mladost (DM) | 0 : 0 | Supovac | |||||
18.04
16:30
Stevan NeŔticki
Moravac
2
1
|
18.04.2012 16:30 | Stevan NeŔticki | 2 : 1 | Moravac | |||||
18.04
16:30
Morava
Morava
3
1
|
18.04.2012 16:30 | Morava | 3 : 1 | Morava |
18.04
16:30
Progorelica
MiloÄajac
2
7
|
18.04.2012 16:30 | Progorelica | 2 : 7 | MiloÄajac |
18.04
19:00
Olimpija
BUSK
0
1
|
18.04.2012 19:00 | Olimpija | 0 : 1 | BUSK |
18.04
16:00
Teleoptik
RadniÄki (N)
4
4
|
18.04.2012 16:00 | Teleoptik | 4 : 4 | RadniÄki (N) |
18.04
14:30
Äantavir
Potisje
0
1
|
18.04.2012 14:30 | Äantavir | 0 : 1 | Potisje | |||||
18.04
14:30
Tavankut
BaÄka
4
1
|
18.04.2012 14:30 | Tavankut | 4 : 1 | BaÄka | |||||
18.04
14:30
Sloboda
Jadran
4
0
|
18.04.2012 14:30 | Sloboda | 4 : 0 | Jadran | |||||
18.04
14:30
Äoka
Panonija IM Topola
2
4
|
18.04.2012 14:30 | Äoka | 2 : 4 | Panonija IM Topola | |||||
18.04
14:30
BajŔa
Tisa
0
0
|
18.04.2012 14:30 | BajŔa | 0 : 0 | Tisa | |||||
18.04
14:30
NjegoÅ”
Vinogradar
0
3
|
18.04.2012 14:30 | NjegoÅ” | 0 : 3 | Vinogradar | |||||
18.04
14:30
Subotica
Proleter
2
1
|
18.04.2012 14:30 | Subotica | 2 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
18.04
14:30
Preporod
Krivaja
4
1
|
18.04.2012 14:30 | Preporod | 4 : 1 | Krivaja |
18.04
18:00
Mega Vizura
Hemofarm Stada
109
105
|
18.04.2012 18:00 | Mega Vizura | 109 : 105 | Hemofarm Stada |
18.04
RadniÄki
Mladost
36
33
|
18.04.2012 | RadniÄki | 36 : 33 | Mladost | |||||
18.04
Majdanpek
Sloga
27
31
|
18.04.2012 | Majdanpek | 27 : 31 | Sloga | |||||
18.04
Stari grad
Primus Car DuŔan
27
24
|
18.04.2012 | Stari grad | 27 : 24 | Primus Car DuŔan | |||||
18.04
Metalac
Kolubara 2
35
30
|
18.04.2012 | Metalac | 35 : 30 | Kolubara 2 | |||||
18.04
Udarnik
SindjeliÄ
28
26
|
18.04.2012 | Udarnik | 28 : 26 | SindjeliÄ | |||||
18.04
Bask
Morava
25
32
|
18.04.2012 | Bask | 25 : 32 | Morava | |||||
18.04
Studentski grad
Å amot 65
28
26
|
18.04.2012 | Studentski grad | 28 : 26 | Å amot 65 |
18.04
Titel Džon Dir
Apatin
36
26
|
18.04.2012 | Titel Džon Dir | 36 : 26 | Apatin | |||||
18.04
RadniÄki
Hajduk
30
23
|
18.04.2012 | RadniÄki | 30 : 23 | Hajduk | |||||
18.04
Hercegovina
Jedinstvo
35
26
|
18.04.2012 | Hercegovina | 35 : 26 | Jedinstvo | |||||
18.04
Napredak
Dalmatinac
39
29
|
18.04.2012 | Napredak | 39 : 29 | Dalmatinac | |||||
18.04
Ruma
Potisje Pleteks
40
34
|
18.04.2012 | Ruma | 40 : 34 | Potisje Pleteks | |||||
18.04
ŽSK
Jabuka
25
25
|
18.04.2012 | ŽSK | 25 : 25 | Jabuka | |||||
18.04
Banatski Karlovac
Metalac Asko Vidak
26
24
|
18.04.2012 | Banatski Karlovac | 26 : 24 | Metalac Asko Vidak | |||||
18.04
Sombor
RadniÄki-Cement
41
29
|
18.04.2012 | Sombor | 41 : 29 | RadniÄki-Cement |
18.04
19:30
NiŔka Banja
Bela Palanka
42
34
|
18.04.2012 19:30 | NiŔka Banja | 42 : 34 | Bela Palanka | |||||
18.04
19:00
Aleksinac
Rtanj
27
32
|
18.04.2012 19:00 | Aleksinac | 27 : 32 | Rtanj |
18.04
19:00
Hidroelektrana
Zlatar 2
29
29
|
18.04.2012 19:00 | Hidroelektrana | 29 : 29 | Zlatar 2 |
18.04
12:00
Å trpce Tandems
Prva Petoletka
18
39
|
18.04.2012 12:00 | Å trpce Tandems | 18 : 39 | Prva Petoletka | |||||
18.04
18:00
Metalac
Mladost
23
22
|
18.04.2012 18:00 | Metalac | 23 : 22 | Mladost |
18.04
19:00
Bane
Priboj
20
23
|
18.04.2012 19:00 | Bane | 20 : 23 | Priboj |
18.04
19:00
Knjaz MiloÅ”
ÄaÄak
34
17
|
18.04.2012 19:00 | Knjaz MiloÅ” | 34 : 17 | ÄaÄak | |||||
18.04
18:30
Nopal
Crvena Zvezda
34
31
|
18.04.2012 18:30 | Nopal | 34 : 31 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
18.04
19:00
Železnicar
RadniÄki
31
23
|
18.04.2012 19:00 | Železnicar | 31 : 23 | RadniÄki | |||||
18.04
20:00
Max Sport
Jagodina
27
29
|
18.04.2012 20:00 | Max Sport | 27 : 29 | Jagodina |
18.04
19:00
Halas Jožef
Metalac AD
29
24
|
18.04.2012 19:00 | Halas Jožef | 29 : 24 | Metalac AD | |||||
18.04
20:30
ORK Beograd
Vojvodina
28
24
|
18.04.2012 20:30 | ORK Beograd | 28 : 24 | Vojvodina |