XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 435 utakmica za dan
Subota, 14 April 2012


Fudbal

Partizan
Kaluđerica
0 : 3
Obilić
Beograd
14.04.2012 17:00
Partizan
0 : 3
Obilić
Mladost B
Begaljica
2 : 0
Hajduk
Kamendol
14.04.2012 17:00
Mladost B
2 : 0
Hajduk
Mladost JR
Jabučki rit
2 : 0
Veliko selo
Veliko selo
14.04.2012 17:00
Mladost JR
2 : 0
Veliko selo
Pinosava
Pinosava
0 : 0
Heroj 1925
Jajinci
14.04.2012 17:00
Pinosava
0 : 0
Heroj 1925
Radnički Stobeks
Klupci
4 : 0
Partizan (BB)
Bumbarevo Brdo
14.04.2012 15:30
Radnički Stobeks
4 : 0
Partizan (BB)
Vujić Valjevo
Valjevo
1 : 1
Sloga (BB)
Bajina Bašta
14.04.2012 15:30
Vujić Valjevo
1 : 1
Sloga (BB)
Rudar
Kostolac
4 : 0
Sloboda (Č)
Čačak
14.04.2012 15:30
Rudar
4 : 0
Sloboda (Č)
Šumadija
Aranđelovac
3 : 1
Jasenica 1911
Smederevska Palanka
14.04.2012 15:30
Šumadija
3 : 1
Jasenica 1911
Sloga (PM)
Petrovac na Mlavi
1 : 1
Jedinstvo
Ub
14.04.2012 15:30
Sloga (PM)
1 : 1
Jedinstvo
Mačva
Šabac
1 : 0
Pobeda
Beloševac
14.04.2012 15:30
Mačva
1 : 0
Pobeda
Radnički (S)
Svilajnac
4 : 0
Žitorađa
Žitorađa
14.04.2012 16:00
Radnički (S)
4 : 0
Žitorađa
Radnički (P)
Pirot
0 : 1
Timok
Zaječar
14.04.2012 16:00
Radnički (P)
0 : 1
Timok
Svrljig
Svrljig
2 : 1
Car Konstantin
Niš
14.04.2012 16:00
Svrljig
2 : 1
Car Konstantin
Sloga
Despotovac
4 : 2
Trstenik PPT
Trstenik
14.04.2012 16:00
Sloga
4 : 2
Trstenik PPT
Trgovački (J)
Jagodina
3 : 0
Radnik
Surdulica
14.04.2012 11:00
Trgovački (J)
3 : 0
Radnik
Cement
Beočin
1 : 2
Radnički (NP)
Nova Pazova
14.04.2012 16:00
Cement
1 : 2
Radnički (NP)
Tekstilac
Odžaci
2 : 0
Dunav
Stari Banovci
14.04.2012 16:00
Tekstilac
2 : 0
Dunav
Bačka Topola
Bačka Topola
0 : 0
Palić
Palić
14.04.2012 16:00
Bačka Topola
0 : 0
Palić
Senta
Senta
2 : 2
Radnički (Š)
Šid
14.04.2012 16:00
Senta
2 : 2
Radnički (Š)
OFK Kikinda
Kikinda
1 : 2
Vršac
Vršac
14.04.2012 16:00
OFK Kikinda
1 : 2
Vršac
Mladost (BJ)
Bački Jarak
3 : 0
ČSK Pivara
Čelarevo
14.04.2012 16:00
Mladost (BJ)
3 : 0
ČSK Pivara
Voždovac
Beograd
3 : 0
Kovačevac
Kovačevac
14.04.2012 17:00
Voždovac
3 : 0
Kovačevac
Dorćol
Beograd
0 : 2
Radnički (O)
Obrenovac
14.04.2012 17:00
Dorćol
0 : 2
Radnički (O)
Balkan Mirijevo
Mirijevo
0 : 1
Hajduk
Beograd
14.04.2012 17:00
Balkan Mirijevo
0 : 1
Hajduk
Zemun
Zemun
3 : 0
Sindjelić
Beograd
14.04.2012 17:00
Zemun
3 : 0
Sindjelić
Slavija
Beograd
0 : 2
PKB
Padinska skela
14.04.2012 11:00
Slavija
0 : 2
PKB
Sloboda (G)
Grbice
1 : 0
Partizan
Cerovac
14.04.2012 15:30
Sloboda (G)
1 : 0
Partizan
Vodojaža
Grošnica
2 : 1
Šumadija 1903
Kragujevac
14.04.2012 15:30
Vodojaža
2 : 1
Šumadija 1903
Orlovac
Mrčajevci
2 : 2
Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
14.04.2012 15:30
Orlovac
2 : 2
Takovo
Trepča
Kosovska Mitrovica
0 : 0
Omladinac
Novo Selo
14.04.2012 15:30
Trepča
0 : 0
Omladinac
Homoljac
Žagubica
4 : 0
Borac (VL)
Veliko Laole
14.04.2012 15:30
Homoljac
4 : 0
Borac (VL)
Crvena zvezda
Suvodol
3 : 2
Zvižd
Kučevo
14.04.2012 15:30
Crvena zvezda
3 : 2
Zvižd
Šumadinac
Brzan
1 : 0
Borac (Ž)
Žabari
14.04.2012 15:30
Šumadinac
1 : 0
Borac (Ž)
Gruža
Gruža
1 : 0
Mladi radnik
Radinac
14.04.2012 15:30
Gruža
1 : 0
Mladi radnik
Vrbovac
Vrbovac
2 : 2
Sloga (D)
Drmno
14.04.2012 15:30
Vrbovac
2 : 2
Sloga (D)
Karađorđe (T)
Topola
4 : 0
Obilić
Živica
14.04.2012 15:30
Karađorđe (T)
4 : 0
Obilić
Sloga (B)
Batočina
3 : 1
Morava
Velika Plana
14.04.2012 15:30
Sloga (B)
3 : 1
Morava
Drina
Ljubovija
2 : 2
Zadrugar
Lajkovac
14.04.2012 15:30
Drina
2 : 2
Zadrugar
Budućnost
Valjevo
2 : 2
Jedinstvo
Vladimirci
14.04.2012 15:30
Budućnost
2 : 2
Jedinstvo
Ribnica
Mionica
3 : 1
Loznica
Loznica
14.04.2012 15:30
Ribnica
3 : 1
Loznica
Krušik
Valjevo
3 : 0
Sevojno
Sevojno
14.04.2012 15:30
Krušik
3 : 0
Sevojno
FAP
Priboj
0 : 0
Radnički
Valjevo
14.04.2012 15:30
FAP
0 : 0
Radnički
Pusta Reka
Bojnik
0 : 0
Zaplanjac
Gadžin Han
14.04.2012 16:00
Pusta Reka
0 : 0
Zaplanjac
Morava
Vladičin Han
0 : 3
Palilulac
Niš
14.04.2012 16:00
Morava
0 : 3
Palilulac
Dubočica 1923
Leskovac
5 : 0
BSK Bujanovac
Bujanovac
14.04.2012 16:00
Dubočica 1923
5 : 0
BSK Bujanovac
Ozren
Sokobanja
1 : 0
Slatina
Bor
14.04.2012 16:00
Ozren
1 : 0
Slatina
Morava (Ć)
Ćuprija
3 : 2
SFS Borac
Paraćin
14.04.2012 16:00
Morava (Ć)
3 : 2
SFS Borac
Kablovi
Zaječar
4 : 1
Đerdap
Kladovo
14.04.2012 16:00
Kablovi
4 : 1
Đerdap
Proleter
Banatski Karlovac
2 : 1
Jedinstvo (BK)
Banatsko Karađorđevo
14.04.2012 16:00
Proleter
2 : 1
Jedinstvo (BK)
Radnički (B)
Bajmok
4 : 3
Jedinstvo (NB)
Novi Bečej
14.04.2012 16:00
Radnički (B)
4 : 3
Jedinstvo (NB)
Budućnost
Srpska Crnja
2 : 2
Sloboda
Novi Kozarci
14.04.2012 16:00
Budućnost
2 : 2
Sloboda
AFK Ada
Ada
1 : 5
Bačka 1901
Subotica
14.04.2012 16:00
AFK Ada
1 : 5
Bačka 1901
Obilić
Novi Kneževac
1 : 2
Borac
Starčevo
14.04.2012 16:00
Obilić
1 : 2
Borac
Kozara
Banatsko Veliko Selo
1 : 0
Dinamo
Pančevo
14.04.2012 16:00
Kozara
1 : 0
Dinamo
Sloga (E)
Erdevik
4 : 0
Budućnost (M)
Mladenovo
14.04.2012 16:00
Sloga (E)
4 : 0
Budućnost (M)
Polet (S)
Sivac
2 : 2
Crvena Zvezda
Novi Sad
14.04.2012 16:00
Polet (S)
2 : 2
Crvena Zvezda
Stanišić
Stanišić
3 : 1
Borac (NS)
Novi Sad
14.04.2012 16:00
Stanišić
3 : 1
Borac (NS)
Omladinac (NB)
Novi Banovci
4 : 0
Bačka (BP)
Bačka Palanka
14.04.2012 16:00
Omladinac (NB)
4 : 0
Bačka (BP)
Obilić
Zmajevo
0 : 1
1. Maj
Ruma
14.04.2012 16:00
Obilić
0 : 1
1. Maj
Vinča
Vinča
1 : 0
Bulbulderac
Beograd
14.04.2012 17:00
Vinča
1 : 0
Bulbulderac
Lokomotiva
Beograd
1 : 1
Palilulac
Krnjača
14.04.2012 17:00
Lokomotiva
1 : 1
Palilulac
Goč
Vrnjačka Banja
0 : 1
Braća Vuković
Lađevci
14.04.2012 16:30
Goč
0 : 1
Braća Vuković
Karađorđe
Kraljevo
2 : 0
Kraljevo Hajduk
Kraljevo
14.04.2012 16:30
Karađorđe
2 : 0
Kraljevo Hajduk
Radnički
Kovači
0 : 3
Grdica
Grdica
14.04.2012 16:30
Radnički
0 : 3
Grdica
Rudar
Baljevac
2 : 3
Borac (V)
Vraneši
14.04.2012 16:30
Rudar
2 : 3
Borac (V)
Jadran
Kragujevac
0 : 0
Šumadija
Čumić
14.04.2012 16:00
Jadran
0 : 0
Šumadija
Maršić
Maršić
2 : 1
Kolonija
Kragujevac
14.04.2012 16:00
Maršić
2 : 1
Kolonija
Lokomotiva
Lapovo
4 : 0
Šumadinac (S)
Stojnik
14.04.2012 16:00
Lokomotiva
4 : 0
Šumadinac (S)
Glavaš
Glibovac
3 : 1
Borac
Ralja
14.04.2012
Glavaš
3 : 1
Borac
Sindjelić
Lipnica
3 : 0
Sloga
Lipnički Šor
14.04.2012 16:30
Sindjelić
3 : 0
Sloga
Jadar (S)
Stupnica
2 : 1
Borac
Šabac
14.04.2012 16:30
Jadar (S)
2 : 1
Borac
Radnički
Koceljeva
5 : 4
Mačva 2005
Bogatić
14.04.2012 16:30
Radnički
5 : 4
Mačva 2005
Mladost
Vračević
3 : 3
OFK Jabučje
Jabučje
14.04.2012 16:00
Mladost
3 : 3
OFK Jabučje
Jasen
Brodarevo
1 : 3
Polet
Rasna
14.04.2012 15:00
Jasen
1 : 3
Polet
Bukovik
Razanj
3 : 1
Orljane
Orljane
14.04.2012 16:00
Bukovik
3 : 1
Orljane
Naša krila 1936
Belotinac
1 : 1
Radnički 1947 (Č)
Čapljinac
14.04.2012 16:00
Naša krila 1936
1 : 1
Radnički 1947 (Č)
Palilula
Aleksinac
0 : 0
Rad
Merošina
14.04.2012 16:00
Palilula
0 : 0
Rad
Budućnost
Orašje
3 : 3
Radan
Lebane
14.04.2012 16:30
Budućnost
3 : 3
Radan
Lužnica
Babušnica
4 : 1
Vladimir Durković
Berilovac
14.04.2012 16:00
Lužnica
4 : 1
Vladimir Durković
Tanasko Rajić
Pirot
3 : 0
Prčevac
Pirot
14.04.2012 16:00
Tanasko Rajić
3 : 0
Prčevac
Napredak
Izvor
7 : 1
Zadrugar
Krupac
14.04.2012 16:00
Napredak
7 : 1
Zadrugar
Dragoš
Pirot
1 : 4
Jedinstvo P
Pirot
14.04.2012 16:00
Dragoš
1 : 4
Jedinstvo P
Levosoje
Levosoje
2 : 1
Ternoci
Trnovac
14.04.2012 15:00
Levosoje
2 : 1
Ternoci
Mladost (S)
Suvojnica
1 : 0
Pavlovac
Pavlovac
14.04.2012 15:00
Mladost (S)
1 : 0
Pavlovac
Mladost (B)
Bosilegrad
1 : 1
Kondiva
Žbevac
14.04.2012 15:00
Mladost (B)
1 : 1
Kondiva
As
Bujanovac
1 : 3
Alakince
Alakince
14.04.2012 10:00
As
1 : 3
Alakince
Vranjska Banja
Vranjska Banja
1 : 3
Besa
Trnovac
14.04.2012 15:00
Vranjska Banja
1 : 3
Besa
Partizanski put
Grudaš
0 : 3
Polet
Samarinovac
14.04.2012 16:30
Partizanski put
0 : 3
Polet
Topličanin
Prokuplje
6 : 0
Jug Bogdan
Đakus
14.04.2012 16:30
Topličanin
6 : 0
Jug Bogdan
Trbunje
Trbunje
0 : 7
Jastrebac
Blace
14.04.2012 16:30
Trbunje
0 : 7
Jastrebac
Vinorača
Vinorača
2 : 1
Dragocvet
Dragocvet
14.04.2012 16:30
Vinorača
2 : 1
Dragocvet
Mladost (J)
Jovac
1 : 0
Budućnost
Miliva
14.04.2012 16:30
Mladost (J)
1 : 0
Budućnost
Morava
Ribare
3 : 2
Napredak (Z)
Zlatovo
14.04.2012 16:30
Morava
3 : 2
Napredak (Z)
Levač
Rekovac
0 : 0
Jedinstvo
Mijatovac
14.04.2012 16:30
Levač
0 : 0
Jedinstvo
Ključ
Podvrška
7 : 1
Sloga
Kobišnica
14.04.2012 15:30
Ključ
7 : 1
Sloga
Brestovac
Brestovac
6 : 0
Radnički
Klokočevac
14.04.2012 15:30
Brestovac
6 : 0
Radnički
Brodoremont
Kladovo
3 : 0
Branik
Štubik
14.04.2012 15:30
Brodoremont
3 : 0
Branik
Rudar
Bor
4 : 1
Krivelj
Krivelj
14.04.2012 15:30
Rudar
4 : 1
Krivelj
Zlot
Zlot
0 : 6
Bor
Bor
14.04.2012 15:30
Zlot
0 : 6
Bor
Rajac
Rajac
2 : 1
Poreč
Donji milanovac
14.04.2012 15:30
Rajac
2 : 1
Poreč
Radujevac
Radujevac
2 : 2
Nemetali
Donja Bela Reka
14.04.2012 15:30
Radujevac
2 : 2
Nemetali
Blagotin
Poljna
1 : 0
Naupare
Naupare
14.04.2012 16:00
Blagotin
1 : 0
Naupare
BSK
Bogovina
0 : 1
Rudar (P)
Podvis
14.04.2012 16:00
BSK
0 : 1
Rudar (P)
Borac
Vražogrnac
1 : 0
Rudar Vrška Čuka
Grljan
14.04.2012 16:00
Borac
1 : 0
Rudar Vrška Čuka
Bučje
Bučje kod Knjaževca
3 : 0
Osnić
Osnić
14.04.2012 16:00
Bučje
3 : 0
Osnić
Sloga (Ž)
Žučkovac
4 : 0
Mladost
Sumrakovac
14.04.2012 16:00
Sloga (Ž)
4 : 0
Mladost
Omladinac
Grezna
3 : 5
Radnički
Lubnica
14.04.2012 16:00
Omladinac
3 : 5
Radnički
Rtanj
Boljevac
3 : 0
Sloga (M)
Minićevo
14.04.2012 16:00
Rtanj
3 : 0
Sloga (M)
ŠSK
Štipina
1 : 3
Midžor
Kalna
14.04.2012 16:00
ŠSK
1 : 3
Midžor
Vršac United
Vršac
3 : 0
Sloga (P)
Plandište
14.04.2012 16:00
Vršac United
3 : 0
Sloga (P)
Krivaja
Krivaja
2 : 1
Čantavir
Čantavir
14.04.2012 16:30
Krivaja
2 : 1
Čantavir
Panonija IM Topola
Panonija
1 : 0
Bajša
Bajša
14.04.2012 16:30
Panonija IM Topola
1 : 0
Bajša
Jadran
Feketić
1 : 1
Čoka
Čoka
14.04.2012 16:30
Jadran
1 : 1
Čoka
Potisje
Kanjiža
1 : 1
Tavankut
Tavankut
14.04.2012 16:30
Potisje
1 : 1
Tavankut
Rusanda
Melenci
2 : 1
Gradnulica
Zrenjanin
14.04.2012 15:30
Rusanda
2 : 1
Gradnulica
Krajina
Krajišnik
3 : 2
Naftagas (B)
Boka
14.04.2012 15:30
Krajina
3 : 2
Naftagas (B)
Borac (Z)
Zrenjanin
0 : 0
Naftagas
Elemir
14.04.2012 15:30
Borac (Z)
0 : 0
Naftagas
Omladinac (B)
Bukovac
3 : 1
Sloga
Čonoplja
14.04.2012 16:00
Omladinac (B)
3 : 1
Sloga
Borac
Bački Gračac
4 : 2
Graničar (G)
Gakovo
14.04.2012 16:00
Borac
4 : 2
Graničar (G)
Mladost
Kruščić
2 : 1
Polet
Karavukovo
14.04.2012 16:00
Mladost
2 : 1
Polet
Sloven
Ruma
0 : 0
LSK Laćarak
Laćarak
14.04.2012
Sloven
0 : 0
LSK Laćarak
Rudar
Vrdnik
1 : 0
Hajduk (B)
Beška
14.04.2012
Rudar
1 : 0
Hajduk (B)
Partizan
Vitojevci
6 : 0
Jadran
Golubinci
14.04.2012
Partizan
6 : 0
Jadran
Srbobran
Srbobran
3 : 0
Metalac
Futog
14.04.2012 15:30
Srbobran
3 : 0
Metalac
Jedinstvo
Rumenka
3 : 0
Sutjeska
Bačko Dobro Polje
14.04.2012 15:30
Jedinstvo
3 : 0
Sutjeska
Bačka
Đurđevo
3 : 2
Kabel
Novi Sad
14.04.2012 15:30
Bačka
3 : 2
Kabel
Slavija (NS)
Novi Sad
1 : 1
Borac
Šajkaš
14.04.2012 15:30
Slavija (NS)
1 : 1
Borac
Policajac
Beograd
1 : 1
Borac
Lazarevac
14.04.2012 11:00
Policajac
1 : 1
Borac
PKB Kovilovo
Kovilovo
3 : 0
Poštar Zvezdara
Beograd
14.04.2012 17:00
PKB Kovilovo
3 : 0
Poštar Zvezdara
Milutinac
Zemun
1 : 3
Vrčin
Vrčin
14.04.2012 11:00
Milutinac
1 : 3
Vrčin
Komgrap
Beograd
2 : 0
Šumadija
Šopić
14.04.2012 11:00
Komgrap
2 : 0
Šumadija
Radnički
Novi Beograd
3 : 0
Dunavac
Grocka
14.04.2012 17:00
Radnički
3 : 0
Dunavac
Čibukovac
Kraljevo
2 : 1
Žiča
Žiča
14.04.2012 16:30
Čibukovac
2 : 1
Žiča
Mlada krila
Metikoši
1 : 1
Magnohrom
Kraljevo
14.04.2012 16:30
Mlada krila
1 : 1
Magnohrom
OFK Bagremar
Kragujevac
1 : 1
Mladost Teferič
Kragujevac
14.04.2012 16:00
OFK Bagremar
1 : 1
Mladost Teferič
Korićani
Korićani
8 : 1
Kolektiv
Gornja Sabanta
14.04.2012 16:00
Korićani
8 : 1
Kolektiv
Lunjevica
Lunjevica
4 : 2
Jablanica
Jablanica
14.04.2012 16:00
Lunjevica
4 : 2
Jablanica
Gornji Branetići
Gornji Branetići
0 : 4
Takovski Ustanak
Takovo
14.04.2012 16:00
Gornji Branetići
0 : 4
Takovski Ustanak
Ozremica
Beršići
1 : 1
Šilopaj
Šilopaj
14.04.2012 16:00
Ozremica
1 : 1
Šilopaj
Prvi srpski ustanak
Orašac
5 : 1
B 2000
Aranđelovac
14.04.2012 16:00
Prvi srpski ustanak
5 : 1
B 2000
Šatornja
Šatornja
3 : 0
Šamot
Aranđelovac
14.04.2012 16:00
Šatornja
3 : 0
Šamot
Bare
Bare
1 : 0
Mladost MG
Saranovo
14.04.2012
Bare
1 : 0
Mladost MG
Trgovački
Petrovac na Mlavi
3 : 2
Jedinstvo
Kamenovo
14.04.2012
Trgovački
3 : 2
Jedinstvo
Đerdap
Golubac
3 : 1
Jedinstvo (LJ)
Ljubinje
14.04.2012 15:30
Đerdap
3 : 1
Jedinstvo (LJ)
Polet
Voluja
1 : 0
Žitkovica
Žitkovica
14.04.2012 15:30
Polet
1 : 0
Žitkovica
Borac
Lešnica
4 : 1
Jedinstvo (MZ)
Mali Zvornik
14.04.2012 16:30
Borac
4 : 1
Jedinstvo (MZ)
Milicionar
Bogatić
7 : 0
Sloga (B)
Bogosavac
14.04.2012 16:30
Milicionar
7 : 0
Sloga (B)
Draževac
Draževac
3 : 2
Gredetin
Gredetin
14.04.2012 16:00
Draževac
3 : 2
Gredetin
Polet (V)
Vitoševac
5 : 0
OFK Sloga
Dobrujevac
14.04.2012 16:00
Polet (V)
5 : 0
OFK Sloga
Borac
Trnjane
3 : 0
Polet (R)
Radevac
14.04.2012 16:00
Borac
3 : 0
Polet (R)
Sloga
Lipovica
4 : 2
Mladi Borac
Zivkovo
14.04.2012
Sloga
4 : 2
Mladi Borac
Milanovo
Milanovo
0 : 2
Kumarevo
Kumarevo
14.04.2012
Milanovo
0 : 2
Kumarevo
MB
Mala Biljanica
2 : 2
Radnički
Pertate
14.04.2012
MB
2 : 2
Radnički
Morava
Glozane
3 : 0
Napredak
Bogojevce
14.04.2012
Morava
3 : 0
Napredak
Lemind Livnica
Leskovac
1 : 0
Polet
Stajkovce
14.04.2012
Lemind Livnica
1 : 0
Polet
Sloboda
Donje Brijanje
2 : 0
Železničar
Brestovac
14.04.2012
Sloboda
2 : 0
Železničar
Bratstvo
Međureč
4 : 0
Javor
Sladaja
14.04.2012 16:30
Bratstvo
4 : 0
Javor
Ursule
Ursule
2 : 1
Polet
Senje
14.04.2012 16:30
Ursule
2 : 1
Polet
Sindjelic
Vojnik
1 : 1
Tekstilac
Paraćin
14.04.2012 16:30
Sindjelic
1 : 1
Tekstilac
Mladost (D)
Dublje
2 : 1
Mladost (S)
Sikirica
14.04.2012 16:30
Mladost (D)
2 : 1
Mladost (S)
Crni Vrh
Deonica
1 : 0
Mladost (T)
Tečić
14.04.2012 16:30
Crni Vrh
1 : 0
Mladost (T)
BSK
Buljane
4 : 1
Resavac
Subotica
14.04.2012 16:30
BSK
4 : 1
Resavac
Kupinovac
Kupinovac
3 : 1
Mladi Radnik
Novo Laniste
14.04.2012 16:30
Kupinovac
3 : 1
Mladi Radnik
Rečka
Rečka
2 : 1
Ratar
Jasenica
14.04.2012 16:00
Rečka
2 : 1
Ratar
Junior
Davidovac kod Kladova
0 : 4
Koča Andjelković
Tekija
14.04.2012 15:00
Junior
0 : 4
Koča Andjelković
Sloga D
Dašnica
2 : 1
Župski biseri
Lacisled
14.04.2012 16:00
Sloga D
2 : 1
Župski biseri
Belović
Dedina
3 : 0
Kupci
Kupci
14.04.2012 16:00
Belović
3 : 0
Kupci
Jedinstvo
Vlajkovac
2 : 0
Hajduk
Šušara
14.04.2012 16:00
Jedinstvo
2 : 0
Hajduk
Slavija
Novo Orahovo
1 : 0
Olimpija
Gunaroš
14.04.2012 16:00
Slavija
1 : 0
Olimpija
Mladost APA
Apatin
3 : 0
Radnički
Ratkovo
14.04.2012 16:00
Mladost APA
3 : 0
Radnički
Rastina 1918
Rastina
1 : 1
Rusin
Ruski Krstur
14.04.2012 16:00
Rastina 1918
1 : 1
Rusin
Budućnost
Salaš Noćajski
1 : 3
Ljukovo
Ljukovo
14.04.2012
Budućnost
1 : 3
Ljukovo
Partizan
Susek
0 : 0
Proleter
Banoštor
14.04.2012 16:00
Partizan
0 : 0
Proleter
Fruškogorac
Sremska Kamenica
4 : 2
Mladost
Novi Sad
14.04.2012 16:00
Fruškogorac
4 : 2
Mladost
TSK
Temerin
5 : 0
Bačka
Begeč
14.04.2012 16:00
TSK
5 : 0
Bačka
Fruškogorski partizan
Bukovac
0 : 3
Sremac
Čerević
14.04.2012 16:00
Fruškogorski partizan
0 : 3
Sremac
Vinogradar
Ledinci
3 : 3
Tatra
Kisač
14.04.2012 16:00
Vinogradar
3 : 3
Tatra
OFK Futog
Futog
3 : 1
Borac
Rakovac
14.04.2012 16:00
OFK Futog
3 : 1
Borac
OFK Sirig
Sirig
2 : 1
Dinamo
Budisava
14.04.2012 16:00
OFK Sirig
2 : 1
Dinamo
Železničar
Novi Sad
1 : 3
Čenej
Čenej
14.04.2012 16:00
Železničar
1 : 3
Čenej
Soko
Nova Gajdobra
0 : 1
Budućnost (G)
Gložan
14.04.2012 16:30
Soko
0 : 1
Budućnost (G)
Obilić
Beograd
0 : 2
Šumadinac
Bečmen
14.04.2012
Obilić
0 : 2
Šumadinac
BSK Batajnica
Batajnica
2 : 0
Rušanj
Rušanj
14.04.2012
BSK Batajnica
2 : 0
Rušanj
Mladi proleter
Beograd
0 : 2
Dunav
Veliko Selo
14.04.2012
Mladi proleter
0 : 2
Dunav
Radnički PDM
Mladenovac
1 : 0
Popović
Popović
14.04.2012
Radnički PDM
1 : 0
Popović
Palež
Palež
3 : 0
BSK
Brajkovac
14.04.2012 17:00
Palež
3 : 0
BSK
Napredak
Medoševac
1 : 1
Krtinska
Krtinska
14.04.2012 17:00
Napredak
1 : 1
Krtinska
OFK Burovo
Burovo
6 : 2
TEK Sloga
Veliki Crljeni
14.04.2012 17:00
OFK Burovo
6 : 2
TEK Sloga
OFK Zabrežje
Zabrežje
3 : 0
Barajevo
Barajevo
14.04.2012 17:00
OFK Zabrežje
3 : 0
Barajevo
Miločajac
Miločaj
4 : 0
Stara Čaršija
Kraljevo
14.04.2012 16:30
Miločajac
4 : 0
Stara Čaršija
Proleter
Pečenog
3 : 1
Zgodačica
Godačica
14.04.2012 16:30
Proleter
3 : 1
Zgodačica
Hajduk
Gornja Trnava
1 : 1
Budućnost
Blaznava
14.04.2012 16:00
Hajduk
1 : 1
Budućnost
ZT Gorovič
Gorovič
1 : 0
Borac
Kloka
14.04.2012 16:00
ZT Gorovič
1 : 0
Borac
OFK Žabare
Žabare
4 : 0
Krćevac 04
Krćevac
14.04.2012 16:00
OFK Žabare
4 : 0
Krćevac 04
Kotlenik (L)
Selo Leskovac
4 : 0
Jedinstvo
Oplanić
14.04.2012 16:00
Kotlenik (L)
4 : 0
Jedinstvo
Mladost 2011 (B)
Bečevica
2 : 1
Mladi Radnik
Dragušica
14.04.2012 16:00
Mladost 2011 (B)
2 : 1
Mladi Radnik
Radnik
Pankovo
1 : 3
7 juli
Lopušnik
14.04.2012 15:30
Radnik
1 : 3
7 juli
Budućnost
Vezičevo
2 : 0
B.S.K.
Bošnjak
14.04.2012 15:30
Budućnost
2 : 0
B.S.K.
Laolac
Veliko Laole
4 : 2
Soko
Krvije
14.04.2012 15:30
Laolac
4 : 2
Soko
Busur
Busur
4 : 1
Burovac
Burovac
14.04.2012 15:30
Busur
4 : 1
Burovac
Dobrnje
Dobrnje
2 : 4
Mlava
Zabrđe
14.04.2012 15:30
Dobrnje
2 : 4
Mlava
Obilić
Zabrđe
2 : 2
Melnica
Melnica
14.04.2012 15:30
Obilić
2 : 2
Melnica
Vukan
Ždrelo
0 : 1
Rudar
Stamnica
14.04.2012 15:30
Vukan
0 : 1
Rudar
Rade Milošević
Dubočka
1 : 6
Mladost (R)
Ranovac
14.04.2012 15:30
Rade Milošević
1 : 6
Mladost (R)
Kobilje
Kobilje
1 : 2
Budućnost
Aljudovo
14.04.2012 15:30
Kobilje
1 : 2
Budućnost
Stig MC
Malo Crniće
2 : 1
Košava
Kalište
14.04.2012 15:30
Stig MC
2 : 1
Košava
BSK
Boževac
2 : 3
Stig C
Crljenac
14.04.2012 15:30
BSK
2 : 3
Stig C
Metalac
Požarevac
1 : 2
Proleter
Požarevac
14.04.2012 15:30
Metalac
1 : 2
Proleter
Sloga (L)
Lučica
6 : 1
Mlava (B)
Bratinac
14.04.2012 15:30
Sloga (L)
6 : 1
Mlava (B)
Sloga
Straža
1 : 5
Jelav
Jelav
14.04.2012 16:30
Sloga
1 : 5
Jelav
Cerova
Cerova
3 : 0
Bratstvo
Krupanj
14.04.2012 16:00
Cerova
3 : 0
Bratstvo
Napredak (U)
Uzveće
0 : 1
Mladost (M.M)
Mačvanski Metković
14.04.2012 16:30
Napredak (U)
0 : 1
Mladost (M.M)
Napredak (BP)
Banovo Polje
4 : 0
Sumice
Glusci
14.04.2012 16:00
Napredak (BP)
4 : 0
Sumice
Zvizdar
Zvizdar
2 : 1
Vukona
Vukona
14.04.2012
Zvizdar
2 : 1
Vukona
Turekovac
Turekovac
3 : 2
BSK
Belanovce
14.04.2012 15:30
Turekovac
3 : 2
BSK
Omladinac
Donje Sinkovce
2 : 0
Jasunja
Jasunja
14.04.2012 15:30
Omladinac
2 : 0
Jasunja
Brza
Brza
1 : 1
Moravac (G)
Guberevac
14.04.2012 15:30
Brza
1 : 1
Moravac (G)
Real
Donja Jajna
1 : 4
Mladost (DL)
Donja Lokosnica
14.04.2012 15:30
Real
1 : 4
Mladost (DL)
Bratstvo (Z)
Zlokućane
2 : 0
Moravac (P)
Pečenjevce
14.04.2012 15:30
Bratstvo (Z)
2 : 0
Moravac (P)
Gornje Krajince
Gornje Krajince
1 : 3
Goblen
Badince
14.04.2012 15:30
Gornje Krajince
1 : 3
Goblen
Medveđa
Medveđa kod Despotovca
1 : 0
Rudar
Senjski Rudnik
14.04.2012 16:30
Medveđa
1 : 0
Rudar
Ribnik
Gornji Ribnik
7 : 0
Polet 57
Milutovac
14.04.2012 16:00
Ribnik
7 : 0
Polet 57
Jugovići
Bogdanje
0 : 1
Beli Orlovi
Tobolac
14.04.2012 15:00
Jugovići
0 : 1
Beli Orlovi
Topoljak
Grabovac
7 : 2
Vinogradar
Riljac
14.04.2012 15:00
Topoljak
7 : 2
Vinogradar
Stara Čaršija
Osaonica
2 : 1
Morava
Medveđa
14.04.2012 15:00
Stara Čaršija
2 : 1
Morava
Temnić
Varvarin
1 : 6
Juhor 2
Obrež
14.04.2012 15:00
Temnić
1 : 6
Juhor 2
Bukovica
Bukovica
1 : 6
OFK Ribare
Ribare
14.04.2012 16:00
Bukovica
1 : 6
OFK Ribare
Štitari
Štitari
2 : 1
Polet (Š)
Šavrane
14.04.2012 16:00
Štitari
2 : 1
Polet (Š)
Napredak
Dužine
0 : 3
Gaj
Veliki Gaj
14.04.2012 16:00
Napredak
0 : 3
Gaj
Graničar
Miletićevo
4 : 1
Krajina
Kupinik
14.04.2012 16:00
Graničar
4 : 1
Krajina
Kapedunum
Beograd
1 : 2
Sveti Stefan
Slanci
14.04.2012 10:00
Kapedunum
1 : 2
Sveti Stefan
Kozara
Novi Beograd
0 : 4
Torlak
Beograd
14.04.2012
Kozara
0 : 4
Torlak
Moravac
Gornje Vidovo
3 : 2
Heroj
Busilovac
14.04.2012 15:00
Moravac
3 : 2
Heroj
Sloboda
Krežbinac
3 : 4
Budućnost
Lebina
14.04.2012 15:00
Sloboda
3 : 4
Budućnost
Mladost
Raševica
5 : 0
Železničar
Klačevica
14.04.2012 15:00
Mladost
5 : 0
Železničar
Strmovo
Strmovo
0 : 7
Mladost
Leskovac
14.04.2012 17:00
Strmovo
0 : 7
Mladost
Petka
Petka
2 : 0
Proleter
Vrbovno
14.04.2012 17:00
Petka
2 : 0
Proleter
Hajduk
Kula
0 : 1
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
14.04.2012 16:00
Hajduk
0 : 1
Vojvodina
Rad
Beograd
1 : 2
Spartak ZV
Subotica
14.04.2012 16:00
Rad
1 : 2
Spartak ZV
Partizan
Beograd
2 : 1
Javor
Ivanjica
14.04.2012 18:00
Partizan
2 : 1
Javor
Jagodina
Jagodina
3 : 0
Smederevo
Smederevo
14.04.2012 16:00
Jagodina
3 : 0
Smederevo
OFK Beograd
Beograd
0 : 1
BSK Borča
Borča
14.04.2012 16:00
OFK Beograd
0 : 1
BSK Borča
Sloboda Point
Užice
2 : 1
Borac
Čačak
14.04.2012 16:00
Sloboda Point
2 : 1
Borac
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
0 : 0
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
14.04.2012 16:00
Novi Pazar
0 : 0
Crvena zvezda
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
0 : 1
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
14.04.2012 16:00
Metalac
0 : 1
Radnički 1923
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
1 : 2
Radnički (S)
Sombor
14.04.2012 16:00
Srem
1 : 2
Radnički (S)
Čukarički
Beograd
0 : 0
Bežanija
Beograd
14.04.2012 16:00
Čukarički
0 : 0
Bežanija
Proleter
Novi Sad
0 : 0
Kolubara
Lazarevac
14.04.2012 16:00
Proleter
0 : 0
Kolubara
Inđija
Inđija
1 : 0
Sinđelić
Niš
14.04.2012 16:00
Inđija
1 : 0
Sinđelić
Mladi radnik
Požarevac
2 : 1
Teleoptik
Zemun
14.04.2012 16:00
Mladi radnik
2 : 1
Teleoptik
Radnički (N)
Niš
1 : 1
Mladost (L)
Lučani
14.04.2012 16:00
Radnički (N)
1 : 1
Mladost (L)
Napredak
Kruševac
1 : 0
Donji Srem
Pećinci
14.04.2012 16:00
Napredak
1 : 0
Donji Srem
Banat
Zrenjanin
1 : 1
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
14.04.2012 16:00
Banat
1 : 1
Novi Sad
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
1 : 2
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
14.04.2012 16:00
Mladenovac
1 : 2
Sloga (K)
Šabac
Šabac
0 : 7
Spartak
Subotica
14.04.2012 14:00
Šabac
0 : 7
Spartak
Napredak
Kruševac
6 : 0
Sloga
Zemun
14.04.2012 14:00
Napredak
6 : 0
Sloga
Ravangrad
Sombor
1 : 1
Novi Bečej
Novi Bečej
14.04.2012 15:00
Ravangrad
1 : 1
Novi Bečej
Fruškogorac
Novi Sad
1 : 0
Rubin
Mol
14.04.2012 16:00
Fruškogorac
1 : 0
Rubin
Pančevo
Pančevo
3 : 0
Radnički 1919
Zrenjanin
14.04.2012 17:00
Pančevo
3 : 0
Radnički 1919
Kalemegdan
Beograd
3 : 3
BSK Borča
Borča
14.04.2012 13:00
Kalemegdan
3 : 3
BSK Borča
Partizan
Beograd
2 : 0
Zemun
Zemun
14.04.2012
Partizan
2 : 0
Zemun
Čukarički Stankom
Beograd
3 : 0
Javor
Ivanjica
14.04.2012
Čukarički Stankom
3 : 0
Javor
Jagodina
Jagodina
2 : 3
BSK Borča
Borča
14.04.2012
Jagodina
2 : 3
BSK Borča
Radnički (N)
Niš
2 : 1
Napredak
Kruševac
14.04.2012
Radnički (N)
2 : 1
Napredak
Borac
Čačak
3 : 2
Rad
Beograd
14.04.2012
Borac
3 : 2
Rad
Inđija
Inđija
1 : 4
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
14.04.2012
Inđija
1 : 4
Vojvodina
OFK Beograd
Beograd
1 : 1
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
14.04.2012
OFK Beograd
1 : 1
Sloga (K)
Spartak Zlatibor Voda
Subotica
7 : 1
Radnički NP
Nova Pazova
14.04.2012
Spartak Zlatibor Voda
7 : 1
Radnički NP
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
3 : 0
ČSK Pivara
Čelarevo
14.04.2012
Srem
3 : 0
ČSK Pivara
Omladinac (B)
Bukovac
1 : 0
Sloga
Čonoplja
14.04.2012 14:00
Omladinac (B)
1 : 0
Sloga
Borac
Bački Gračac
17 : 2
Graničar (G)
Gakovo
14.04.2012 14:00
Borac
17 : 2
Graničar (G)
Mladost
Kruščić
1 : 3
Polet
Karavukovo
14.04.2012 14:00
Mladost
1 : 3
Polet
Sloga
Lugavčina
1 : 2
Osipaonica
Osipaonica
14.04.2012
Sloga
1 : 2
Osipaonica
Udarnik
Lozovik
3 : 0
Šumadinac
Binovac
14.04.2012
Udarnik
3 : 0
Šumadinac
Sloga
Miloševac
0 : 1
Bresje-Superior
Velika Plana
14.04.2012
Sloga
0 : 1
Bresje-Superior
Cerovac
Cerovac
0 : 3
Selevac
Selevac
14.04.2012 14:30
Cerovac
0 : 3
Selevac
Jedinstvo
Krnjevo
0 : 3
Napredak
Markovac
14.04.2012
Jedinstvo
0 : 3
Napredak
Radnik
Smederevska Palanka
1 : 2
Omladinac
Rakinac
14.04.2012
Radnik
1 : 2
Omladinac
Mladi borac
Veliko Orašje
5 : 1
Budućnost
Ratari
14.04.2012
Mladi borac
5 : 1
Budućnost
Partizan
Beograd
2 : 1
Zemun
Zemun
14.04.2012
Partizan
2 : 1
Zemun
OFK Beograd
Beograd
2 : 2
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
14.04.2012
OFK Beograd
2 : 2
Crvena zvezda
Čukarički Stankom
Beograd
0 : 1
Borac
Čačak
14.04.2012
Čukarički Stankom
0 : 1
Borac
Rad
Beograd
1 : 0
BSK Borča
Borča
14.04.2012
Rad
1 : 0
BSK Borča
Radnički (N)
Niš
1 : 1
Teleoptik
Zemun
14.04.2012
Radnički (N)
1 : 1
Teleoptik
Loznica
Loznica
2 : 0
Jagodina
Jagodina
14.04.2012 12:00
Loznica
2 : 0
Jagodina
Sloboda PS
Užice
0 : 0
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
14.04.2012
Sloboda PS
0 : 0
Vojvodina
Sloga (L)
Leskovac
1 : 0
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
14.04.2012 13:00
Sloga (L)
1 : 0
Sloga (K)
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
3 : 1
Bačka Topola
Bačka Topola
14.04.2012 12:00
Vojvodina
3 : 1
Bačka Topola
Hajduk
Kula
1 : 2
Bečej
Bečej
14.04.2012 12:00
Hajduk
1 : 2
Bečej
Bačka
Pačir
3 : 2
Senta
Senta
14.04.2012 11:00
Bačka
3 : 2
Senta
Krivaja
Krivaja
4 : 0
Čantavir
Čantavir
14.04.2012 14:30
Krivaja
4 : 0
Čantavir
Panonija IM Topola
Panonija
1 : 2
Bajša
Bajša
14.04.2012 14:30
Panonija IM Topola
1 : 2
Bajša
Jadran
Feketić
2 : 3
Čoka
Čoka
14.04.2012 14:30
Jadran
2 : 3
Čoka
Potisje
Kanjiža
2 : 2
Tavankut
Tavankut
14.04.2012 14:30
Potisje
2 : 2
Tavankut
Partizan
Beograd
7 : 0
Palilulac
Niš
14.04.2012
Partizan
7 : 0
Palilulac
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
0 : 7
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
14.04.2012
Sloga (K)
0 : 7
Crvena zvezda
Bežanija
Beograd
1 : 0
Borac
Čačak
14.04.2012 13:00
Bežanija
1 : 0
Borac
Rad
Beograd
2 : 1
Radnički (N)
Niš
14.04.2012
Rad
2 : 1
Radnički (N)
Savacijum
Šabac
1 : 0
Napredak
Kruševac
14.04.2012 13:00
Savacijum
1 : 0
Napredak
Loznica
Loznica
2 : 1
Jagodina
Jagodina
14.04.2012 14:00
Loznica
2 : 1
Jagodina
Smederevo
Smederevo
1 : 2
Čukarički Stankom
Beograd
14.04.2012
Smederevo
1 : 2
Čukarički Stankom
OFK Beograd
Beograd
2 : 2
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
14.04.2012
OFK Beograd
2 : 2
Radnički 1923
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
9 : 1
Bačka Topola
Bačka Topola
14.04.2012 10:00
Vojvodina
9 : 1
Bačka Topola
Hajduk
Kula
0 : 2
Bečej
Bečej
14.04.2012 10:00
Hajduk
0 : 2
Bečej
Spartak Zlatibor voda
Subotica
3 : 0
AFK
Ada
14.04.2012 11:00
Spartak Zlatibor voda
3 : 0
AFK
Subotica
Subotica
3 : 0
Palić
Palić
14.04.2012 11:00
Subotica
3 : 0
Palić
Čoka
Čoka
0 : 2
Bačka 1901
Subotica
14.04.2012 11:00
Čoka
0 : 2
Bačka 1901
Sloga
Lugavčina
1 : 5
Osipaonica
Osipaonica
14.04.2012 13:30
Sloga
1 : 5
Osipaonica
Udarnik
Lozovik
4 : 0
Šumadinac
Binovac
14.04.2012 13:30
Udarnik
4 : 0
Šumadinac
Lunjevac
Lunjevac
0 : 3
Skobalj
Skobalj
14.04.2012
Lunjevac
0 : 3
Skobalj
Sloga
Miloševac
5 : 0
Bresje-Superior
Velika Plana
14.04.2012
Sloga
5 : 0
Bresje-Superior
Cerovac
Cerovac
0 : 3
Selevac
Selevac
14.04.2012
Cerovac
0 : 3
Selevac
Jedinstvo
Krnjevo
8 : 0
Napredak
Markovac
14.04.2012 13:30
Jedinstvo
8 : 0
Napredak
Radnik
Smederevska Palanka
6 : 0
Omladinac
Rakinac
14.04.2012
Radnik
6 : 0
Omladinac
Mladi borac
Veliko Orašje
13 : 0
Budućnost
Ratari
14.04.2012
Mladi borac
13 : 0
Budućnost
Real Niš
Niš
3 : 0
Radnički (N)
Niš
14.04.2012 11:00
Real Niš
3 : 0
Radnički (N)
Spartak Zlatibor voda '99
Subotica
13 : 0
AFK
Ada
14.04.2012 09:30
Spartak Zlatibor voda '99
13 : 0
AFK
Bačka
Pačir
0 : 0
Bačka Topola
Bačka Topola
14.04.2012 09:30
Bačka
0 : 0
Bačka Topola
Čoka
Čoka
0 : 5
Bačka 1901 '99
Subotica
14.04.2012 09:30
Čoka
0 : 5
Bačka 1901 '99
Potisje
Kanjiža
3 : 2
Spartak Zlatibor voda '00
Subotica
14.04.2012 10:00
Potisje
3 : 2
Spartak Zlatibor voda '00
Trgovački
Petrovac na Mlavi
1 : 5
Pinkum
Veliko Gradište
14.04.2012 11:00
Trgovački
1 : 5
Pinkum
Sloga
Petrovac na Mlavi
6 : 0
Panter
Požarevac
14.04.2012 11:00
Sloga
6 : 0
Panter
Plana
Velika Plana
2 : 4
Smederevo
Smederevo
14.04.2012 11:00
Plana
2 : 4
Smederevo
MIP-Presing
Požarevac
4 : 2
Presing
Požarevac
14.04.2012 11:00
MIP-Presing
4 : 2
Presing
Proleter
Vranovo
2 : 1
Mladi radnik
Požarevac
14.04.2012 11:00
Proleter
2 : 1
Mladi radnik
Arsenal
Kragujevac
1 : 1
Sušica
Kragujevac
14.04.2012 10:00
Arsenal
1 : 1
Sušica
Karađorđe
Rača
0 : 6
Apolon 4 II
Kragujevac
14.04.2012 10:00
Karađorđe
0 : 6
Apolon 4 II
Šumadija
Aranđelovac
1 : 1
Radnicki 1923 II
Kragujevac
14.04.2012 10:00
Šumadija
1 : 1
Radnicki 1923 II
Marjan
Knic
0 : 7
Radnicki 1923 I
Kragujevac
14.04.2012 10:00
Marjan
0 : 7
Radnicki 1923 I
Kraguj
Kragujevac
2 : 7
Apolon 4 I
Kragujevac
14.04.2012 10:00
Kraguj
2 : 7
Apolon 4 I
Obilić
Živica
1 : 5
Seljak
Mihajlovac
14.04.2012 12:00
Obilić
1 : 5
Seljak
Trgovački
Petrovac na Mlavi
0 : 3
Pinkum
Veliko Gradište
14.04.2012 12:00
Trgovački
0 : 3
Pinkum
Sloga
Petrovac na Mlavi
5 : 1
Panter
Požarevac
14.04.2012 12:00
Sloga
5 : 1
Panter
Plana
Velika Plana
1 : 3
Smederevo
Smederevo
14.04.2012 12:00
Plana
1 : 3
Smederevo
MIP-Presing
Požarevac
1 : 2
Presing
Požarevac
14.04.2012 12:00
MIP-Presing
1 : 2
Presing
Rudar
Kostolac
3 : 0
Mladi radnik
Požarevac
14.04.2012 12:00
Rudar
3 : 0
Mladi radnik
Bumerang
Požarevac
3 : 0
Kostolac 2008
Kostolac
14.04.2012 12:00
Bumerang
3 : 0
Kostolac 2008

Košarka

Akademik
Srbobran
79 : 85
Stara Pazova
Stara Pazova
14.04.2012
Akademik
79 : 85
Stara Pazova
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
116 : 78
Vrbas
Vrbas
14.04.2012
Srem
116 : 78
Vrbas
Nova Pazova
Nova Pazova
83 : 86
Veternik
Veternik
14.04.2012
Nova Pazova
83 : 86
Veternik
Odžaci
Odžaci
83 : 76
Velika Kikinda
Kikinda
14.04.2012
Odžaci
83 : 76
Velika Kikinda
Dunav
Stari Banovci
74 : 59
Topola
Bačka Topola
14.04.2012
Dunav
74 : 59
Topola
Meridiana
Novi Sad
102 : 74
Radnički
Kovin
14.04.2012
Meridiana
102 : 74
Radnički
Mladost Teletehnika
Bački Jarak
92 : 89
Novi Sad MT
Novi Sad
14.04.2012
Mladost Teletehnika
92 : 89
Novi Sad MT
Svilajnac Kompo
Svilajnac
90 : 91
Temnić
Varvarin
14.04.2012
Svilajnac Kompo
90 : 91
Temnić
Priboj
Priboj
81 : 73
Polet
Ratina
14.04.2012
Priboj
81 : 73
Polet
Mionica
Mionica
79 : 86
Požarevac
Požarevac
14.04.2012
Mionica
79 : 86
Požarevac
Prva Petoletka
Trstenik
84 : 69
Zlatar
Nova Varoš
14.04.2012
Prva Petoletka
84 : 69
Zlatar
Železničar
Čačak
73 : 78
Plana
Velika Plana
14.04.2012
Železničar
73 : 78
Plana
Sloga
Požega
82 : 74
Klik
Arilje
14.04.2012
Sloga
82 : 74
Klik
Mašinac
Kraljevo
92 : 96
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
14.04.2012
Mašinac
92 : 96
Novi Pazar
Morava
Vladičin Han
105 : 71
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
14.04.2012 19:30
Morava
105 : 71
Dimitrovgrad
Zdravlje 09
Leskovac
20 : 0
Knjaževac
Knjaževac
14.04.2012 17:00
Zdravlje 09
20 : 0
Knjaževac
Jablanica
Medveđa
20 : 0
Prokuplje
Prokuplje
14.04.2012
Jablanica
20 : 0
Prokuplje
Niš
Niš
96 : 40
Kuršumlija
Kuršumlija
14.04.2012 12:30
Niš
96 : 40
Kuršumlija
Partizan mts
Beograd
83 : 48
Hemofarm Stada
Vršac
14.04.2012 18:00
Partizan mts
83 : 48
Hemofarm Stada
Konstantin
Niš
70 : 61
Mladost (Č)
Čačak
14.04.2012 19:00
Konstantin
70 : 61
Mladost (Č)
Viva Basket
Beograd
88 : 70
Šabac
Šabac
14.04.2012 12:30
Viva Basket
88 : 70
Šabac
Mladost (Z)
Zemun
20 : 0
KG Student UK
Kragujevac
14.04.2012 16:30
Mladost (Z)
20 : 0
KG Student UK
Napredak Maxi Co
Aleksinac
85 : 81
Jagodina
Jagodina
14.04.2012 19:00
Napredak Maxi Co
85 : 81
Jagodina
Radnički
Kragujevac
68 : 56
Čelarevo
Čelarevo
14.04.2012 17:00
Radnički
68 : 56
Čelarevo
Šabac
Šabac
61 : 66
Stara Pazova
Stara Pazova
14.04.2012 18:30
Šabac
61 : 66
Stara Pazova
Student Radnički
Niš
85 : 41
Loznica
Loznica
14.04.2012 16:30
Student Radnički
85 : 41
Loznica
Play Off
Užice
54 : 71
Srbobran Raehem
Srbobran
14.04.2012 15:00
Play Off
54 : 71
Srbobran Raehem
Radivoj Korać MT
Beograd
47 : 42
Ljubovija
Ljubovija
14.04.2012 12:00
Radivoj Korać MT
47 : 42
Ljubovija
Bor
Bor
20 : 0
Sivac
Sivac
14.04.2012 12:00
Bor
20 : 0
Sivac
Paraćin
Paraćin
68 : 52
Železničar
Lajkovac
14.04.2012 16:00
Paraćin
68 : 52
Železničar

Odbojka

Toplički Vitezovi
Kuršumlija
1 : 3
Mladost
Vranje
14.04.2012
Toplički Vitezovi
1 : 3
Mladost
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
0 : 3
Desetka
Niš
14.04.2012
Hajduk Veljko
0 : 3
Desetka
Knjaževac
Knjaževac
3 : 1
Pirot
Pirot
14.04.2012
Knjaževac
3 : 1
Pirot
Topličanin
Prokuplje
3 : 1
Timok
Zaječar
14.04.2012
Topličanin
3 : 1
Timok
Vranje
Vranje
1 : 3
Radan
Lebane
14.04.2012
Vranje
1 : 3
Radan
NIS Spartak
Subotica
2 : 3
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
14.04.2012 19:00
NIS Spartak
2 : 3
Crvena Zvezda
1:3

Rukomet

Mladost
Smederevska Palanka
33 : 27
Radnički 2
Kragujevac
14.04.2012
Mladost
33 : 27
Radnički 2
Morava
Velika Plana
29 : 24
Studentski grad
Beograd
14.04.2012
Morava
29 : 24
Studentski grad
Sindjelić
Beograd
31 : 29
Bask
Beograd
14.04.2012
Sindjelić
31 : 29
Bask
Kolubara 2
Lazarevac
27 : 37
Udarnik
Lozovik
14.04.2012
Kolubara 2
27 : 37
Udarnik
Primus Car Dušan
Beograd
38 : 26
Metalac
Valjevo
14.04.2012
Primus Car Dušan
38 : 26
Metalac
Sloga
Despotovac
30 : 34
Stari grad
Beograd
14.04.2012
Sloga
30 : 34
Stari grad
Radnički
Obrenovac
41 : 29
Majdanpek
Majdanpek
14.04.2012
Radnički
41 : 29
Majdanpek
Apatin
Apatin
32 : 22
Radnički-Cement
Novi Sad
14.04.2012
Apatin
32 : 22
Radnički-Cement
Metalac Asko Vidak
Futog
34 : 20
Sombor
Sombor
14.04.2012
Metalac Asko Vidak
34 : 20
Sombor
Jabuka
Jabuka
39 : 24
Banatski Karlovac
Banatski Karlovac
14.04.2012
Jabuka
39 : 24
Banatski Karlovac
Potisje Pleteks
Ada
21 : 37
ŽSK
Žabalj
14.04.2012
Potisje Pleteks
21 : 37
ŽSK
Dalmatinac
Riđica
27 : 25
Ruma
Ruma
14.04.2012
Dalmatinac
27 : 25
Ruma
Jedinstvo
Kačarevo
37 : 25
Napredak
Čestereg
14.04.2012
Jedinstvo
37 : 25
Napredak
Hajduk
Čurug
33 : 25
Hercegovina
Sečanj
14.04.2012
Hajduk
33 : 25
Hercegovina
Titel Džon Dir
Titel
39 : 27
Radnički
Šid
14.04.2012
Titel Džon Dir
39 : 27
Radnički
BSK Heba
Bujanovac
18 : 16
Dubočica 54
Leskovac
14.04.2012 19:00
BSK Heba
18 : 16
Dubočica 54
Radnički
Jaša Tomić
31 : 29
Sivac 69
Sivac
14.04.2012 19:30
Radnički
31 : 29
Sivac 69
Kljajićevo
Kljajićevo
28 : 23
PIK Prigrevica
Prigrevica
14.04.2012 17:00
Kljajićevo
28 : 23
PIK Prigrevica
Jedinstvo
Novi Bečej
27 : 22
Kikinda
Kikinda
14.04.2012 19:00
Jedinstvo
27 : 22
Kikinda
Slavija
Novi Sad
20 : 32
Lavovi
Bačka Palanka
14.04.2012 17:00
Slavija
20 : 32
Lavovi
Progres
Svrljig
23 : 32
Radan
Lebane
14.04.2012
Progres
23 : 32
Radan
Radnički 1951
Niš
39 : 25
Paraćin
Paraćin
14.04.2012
Radnički 1951
39 : 25
Paraćin
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
29 : 22
Radnički (Ć)
Ćuprija
14.04.2012
Hajduk Veljko
29 : 22
Radnički (Ć)
Užice
Užice
27 : 43
Hidroelektrana
Bajina Bašta
14.04.2012 17:00
Užice
27 : 43
Hidroelektrana
Beli andjeo
Prijepolje
38 : 17
Arilje 2
Arilje
14.04.2012 17:00
Beli andjeo
38 : 17
Arilje 2
Knez Lazar S.B. Ribarska banja
Kruševac
36 : 27
Goč Merkur
Vrnjačka Banja
14.04.2012 17:00
Knez Lazar S.B. Ribarska banja
36 : 27
Goč Merkur
Vlasotince 2
Vlasotince
29 : 33
Dubočica 54 2
Leskovac
14.04.2012
Vlasotince 2
29 : 33
Dubočica 54 2
Planinka 2
Kuršumlija
49 : 12
Mladost
Bujanovac
14.04.2012
Planinka 2
49 : 12
Mladost
Topličanin 2
Prokuplje
21 : 10
Morava Han
Vladičin Han
14.04.2012
Topličanin 2
21 : 10
Morava Han
Vranje 1957
Vranje
45 : 26
Morava
Vladičin Han
14.04.2012
Vranje 1957
45 : 26
Morava
Kolubara
Lazarevac
38 : 32
Dinamo
Pancevo
14.04.2012 19:30
Kolubara
38 : 32
Dinamo
PKB
Padinska Skela
23 : 26
Radnički
Kragujevac
14.04.2012 18:00
PKB
23 : 26
Radnički
Jugović Unimet
Kać
23 : 22
Metaloplastika
Šabac
14.04.2012 19:00
Jugović Unimet
23 : 22
Metaloplastika
Partizan
Beograd
35 : 29
Crvenka
Crvenka
14.04.2012 18:00
Partizan
35 : 29
Crvenka
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
30 : 29
Rudar
Kostolac
14.04.2012 17:00
Vojvodina
30 : 29
Rudar
Železničar 1949
Niš
32 : 29
Požarevac
Požarevac
14.04.2012 17:30
Železničar 1949
32 : 29
Požarevac
Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
36 : 26
Mladost TSK
Bački Jarak
14.04.2012 19:00
Mokra Gora
36 : 26
Mladost TSK
Nova Pazova
Nova Pazova
20 : 31
Spartak Vojput
Subotica
14.04.2012 17:30
Nova Pazova
20 : 31
Spartak Vojput
Loznica grad
Loznica
25 : 23
Cepelin 2
Beograd
14.04.2012 18:00
Loznica grad
25 : 23
Cepelin 2
Loznica
Loznica
26 : 35
Milenijum
Beograd
14.04.2012 16:00
Loznica
26 : 35
Milenijum
Mladi Radnik
Radinac
16 : 15
Petrovac
Petrovac na Mlavi
14.04.2012 19:00
Mladi Radnik
16 : 15
Petrovac
Dubočica
Leskovac
30 : 25
Raška
Raška
14.04.2012 15:00
Dubočica
30 : 25
Raška
Pirot
Pirot
43 : 18
Đerdap
Kladovo
14.04.2012 18:00
Pirot
43 : 18
Đerdap
Topličanin
Prokuplje
35 : 30
Rtanj
Boljevac
14.04.2012 16:00
Topličanin
35 : 30
Rtanj
Niška Banja
Niška Banja
33 : 8
Vlasotince
Vlasotince
14.04.2012
Niška Banja
33 : 8
Vlasotince
Knjaževac 2
Knjaževac
20 : 20
Radan
Lebane
14.04.2012
Knjaževac 2
20 : 20
Radan
Naisa
Niš
21 : 24
Max Sport
Nova Pazova
14.04.2012 19:30
Naisa
21 : 24
Max Sport
Jagodina
Jagodina
28 : 21
Železnicar
Inđija
14.04.2012 19:00
Jagodina
28 : 21
Železnicar
Radnički
Novi Beograd
24 : 26
Radnički
Kragujevac
14.04.2012 18:00
Radnički
24 : 26
Radnički
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
34 : 25
Čačak
Čačak
14.04.2012 20:00
Crvena Zvezda
34 : 25
Čačak
Metalac
Kraljevo
17 : 35
Kučevo
Kučevo
14.04.2012 16:00
Metalac
17 : 35
Kučevo
Crveni krst
Niš
33 : 15
Proleter Superprotein
Zrenjanin
14.04.2012 15:00
Crveni krst
33 : 15
Proleter Superprotein
Napredak
Kruševac
26 : 29
Radnički Resavac
Svilajnac
14.04.2012 19:00
Napredak
26 : 29
Radnički Resavac

Vaterpolo

Crvena Zvezda VET
Beograd
17 : 6
Banjica
Beograd
14.04.2012
Crvena Zvezda VET
17 : 6
Banjica
Beograd
Beograd
4 : 15
Partizan Raiffeisen
Beograd
14.04.2012
Beograd
4 : 15
Partizan Raiffeisen
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
10 : 5
ŽAK
Kikinda
14.04.2012
Vojvodina
10 : 5
ŽAK

Futsal

Vranje
Vranje
2 : 4
Marbo Intermezzo
Beograd
14.04.2012 18:00
Vranje
2 : 4
Marbo Intermezzo
Niš 92
Niš
2 : 8
Smederevo
Smederevo
14.04.2012 18:00
Niš 92
2 : 8
Smederevo
Oplenac
Topola
10 : 3
Crnokosa
Kosjerić
14.04.2012 19:00
Oplenac
10 : 3
Crnokosa
RB-Radio 014
Valjevo
3 : 0
Kragujevac 2011
Kragujevac
14.04.2012
RB-Radio 014
3 : 0
Kragujevac 2011
Raška
Raška
4 : 6
Ekonomac 2
Kragujevac
14.04.2012 17:00
Raška
4 : 6
Ekonomac 2
Bajina Bašta
Bajina Bašta
14.04.2012
Orao
Arilje
14.04.2012
Bajina Bašta
:
Orao