XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 101 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 11 April 2012

Fudbal

Partizan
Beograd
0 : 2
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
0 : 1
Borac
Čačak
Zlatar
Nova Varoš
2 : 1
Radnički
Valjevo
Zlatibor
Čajetina
2 : 1
Krušik
Valjevo
Sloga (S)
Sjenica
1 : 0
Zadrugar
Lajkovac
Sušica
Kragujevac
1 : 2
Sloga D
Desimirovac
Sloga L
Lužnice
0 : 7
Slavija
Kragujevac
Arsenal
Kragujevac
1 : 1
Seljak
Male Pčelice
Kolonija
Kragujevac
1 : 1
Šumadinac
Kragujevac
Jedinstvo
Petrovac
0 : 0
Maršić
Maršić
Vinogradi DB
Kragujevac
1 : 2
Azbest
Stragari
Šumadija
Čumić
2 : 1
Erdoglija 1931
Kragujevac
Budućnost
Resnik
1 : 1
Jadran
Kragujevac
Metalac
Futog
0 : 1
Borac
Šajkaš
Vrbas
Vrbas
3 : 0
Slavija (NS)
Novi Sad
Kabel
Novi Sad
10 : 0
Slavija (P)
Pivnice
Sutjeska
Bačko Dobro Polje
1 : 0
Bačka
Đurđevo
Omladinac
Stepanović
1 : 0
Jedinstvo
Rumenka
Šajkaš
Kovilj
0 : 2
Hercegovac
Gajdobra
Srbobran
Srbobran
3 : 2
Stari Grad
Bačka Palanka
Borac
Lazarevac
3 : 1
IMR
Rakovica
Rudar
Zeoke
1 : 0
Baćevac
Baćevac
PIK Zemun
Zemun
0 : 3
Crvena zvezda
Mali Mokri Lug
Dunavac
Grocka
0 : 2
Strelac
Mislođin
Brodarac
Novi Beograd
2 : 1
Radnički
Novi Beograd
Šumadija
Šopić
0 : 1
Prva Iskra
Barič
Vrčin
Vrčin
2 : 3
Komgrap
Beograd
Poštar Zvezdara
Beograd
2 : 1
Milutinac
Zemun
Policajac
Beograd
3 : 1
PKB Kovilovo
Kovilovo
Mladost
Pajazitovo
2 : 1
Dobrača
Dobrača
Kolektiv
Gornja Sabanta
0 : 7
Botunje
Botunje
Mladost Teferič
Kragujevac
0 : 2
Korićani
Korićani
Ćava
Grošnica
7 : 0
OFK Bagremar
Kragujevac
Srbija
Ilićevo
3 : 0
Hajduk
Jovanovac
Kremenac
Rogojevac
4 : 1
Šumarice 2008
Kragujevac
Kragujevac
Kragujevac
0 : 3
Seljak
Cvetojevac
OFK Sloga
Dobrujevac
4 : 2
Borac
Trnjane
Mladi Radnik
Aleksinački Bujmir
2 : 2
Draževac
Draževac
Ratar
Gornja Peščanica
1 : 4
Polet (R)
Radevac
Crvena Zvezda
Gornji Ljubeš
6 : 2
Pobeda
Jakovlje
Vukašinovac
Vukašinovac
2 : 2
Gredetin
Gredetin
Kraljevo
Selo Kraljevo
1 : 2
Jedinstvo
Bobovište
Polet (V)
Vitoševac
5 : 1
Tempo
Mozgovo
Zgodačica
Godačica
1 : 0
Jedinstvo
Godačica
Jovo Kursula
Cvetke
3 : 2
Proleter
Pečenog
Bogutovačka Banja
Bogutovac
0 : 1
Stubal
Stubal
Partizan
Vrba
1 : 0
Ras
Novi Pazar
Budućnost (S)
Samaila
3 : 1
Omladinac
Drakčići
Kablar
Kraljevo
1 : 1
Popovići
Popovići
Hajduk
Kula
4 : 1
Slavija
Novi Sad
Kabel
Novi sad
0 : 2
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
ČSK Pivara
Čelarevo
4 : 2
Donji Srem
Pećinci
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
1 : 1
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
Radnički NP
Nova Pazova
1 : 1
Radnički S
Sombor
Krušik
Valjevo
3 : 1
Jedinstvo Š
Štitar
Jedinstvo U
Ub
3 : 0
Savacijum
Šabac
Železničar
Lajkovac
5 : 1
Radjevac
Krupanj
Loznica
Loznica
0 : 0
Mačva
Šabac
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
3 : 1
Sloga (L)
Leskovac
Inđija
Inđija
3 : 0
Banat
Zrenjanin
Spartak ZV
Subotica
0 : 0
Radnički (NP)
Nova Pazova
Radnički (S)
Sombor
0 : 5
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
Bečej
Bečej
0 : 4
ČSK Pivara
Čelarevo
Bačka Topola
Bačka Topola
0 : 0
Hajduk
Kula
Kikinda
Kikinda
0 : 5
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
Vršac
Vršac
2 : 1
Crvenka
Crvenka
Bačka (BP)
Bačka Palanka
0 : 2
Dinamo
Pančevo
Inđija
Inđija
0 : 1
Banat
Zrenjanin
Spartak ZV
Subotica
6 : 0
Radnički (NP)
Nova Pazova
Radnički (S)
Sombor
0 : 1
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
Bečej
Bečej
0 : 2
ČSK Pivara
Čelarevo
Bačka Topola
Bačka Topola
5 : 0
Hajduk
Kula
Kikinda
Kikinda
0 : 5
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
Vršac
Vršac
3 : 0
Crvenka
Crvenka
Bačka (BP)
Bačka Palanka
0 : 3
Dinamo
Pančevo
Čoka
Čoka
14 : 0
Palić
Palić
Potisje
Kanjiža
3 : 1
Čantavir
Čantavir
Čoka
Čoka
3 : 0
Sever
Subotica
Spartak Zlatibor voda '00
Subotica
0 : 3
Bačka 1901 '99
Subotica

Košarka

Hemofarm Stada
Vršac
80 : 91
Radnički
Kragujevac
Vojvodina Srbijagas
Novi Sad
95 : 85
Partizan mts
Beograd
BKK Radnički
Beograd
83 : 90
Mega Vizura
Beograd
Jedinstvo
Novi Becej
86 : 89
Spartak
Subotica
OKK Junior
Niš
108 : 103
Mladost
Zaječar

Odbojka

NIS Spartak
Subotica
3 : 1
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
Timok
Zaječar
3 : 1
Knjaževac
Knjaževac

Rukomet

Lavovi
Bačka Palanka
35 : 26
Bačka Palanka
Bačka Palanka
Grafičar
Bezdan
24 : 21
Slavija
Novi Sad
Vladimirovac
Vladimirovac
41 : 25
Vojvoda Stepa
Vojvoda Stepa
Obilić
Novi Kneževac
30 : 36
Jedinstvo
Novi Bečej
Radnički
Jaša Tomić
26 : 24
Kljajićevo
Kljajićevo
Hisar
Leskovac
31 : 18
Aleksinac
Aleksinac
Pirot
Pirot
43 : 23
Zaječar 2
Zaječar
Metalac
Kraljevo
32 : 26
Prva Petoletka
Trstenik
Kučevo
Kučevo
23 : 30
Zemun
Zemun
Metalac AD
Gornji Milanovac
31 : 34
ORK Beograd
Beograd
RTB Bor
Bor
37 : 17
Kopaonik
Brus

Futsal

Tango Liman
Novi Sad
6 : 2
Niš 92
Niš
Kopernikus Vidre
Niš
3 : 0
Konjarnik
Beograd
Ekonomac
Kragujevac
12 : 0
Leteći Holandjanin
Vrbas
Marbo Intermezzo
Beograd
6 : 2
VIK Naisus
Niš