XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 51 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 4 April 2012

Fudbal

Hajduk
Kula
1 : 0
Rad
Beograd
Partizan
Beograd
4 : 1
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
Jagodina
Jagodina
3 : 0
Spartak ZV
Subotica
OFK Beograd
Beograd
2 : 3
Javor
Ivanjica
Sloboda Point
Užice
2 : 1
Smederevo
Smederevo
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
1 : 1
BSK Borča
Borča
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
3 : 2
Borac
Čačak
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
0 : 0
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
0 : 1
Čukarički
Beograd
Proleter
Novi Sad
0 : 1
Radnički (S)
Sombor
Inđija
Inđija
0 : 0
Bežanija
Beograd
Mladi radnik
Požarevac
0 : 0
Kolubara
Lazarevac
Radnički (N)
Niš
2 : 1
Sinđelić
Niš
Napredak
Kruševac
1 : 0
Teleoptik
Zemun
Banat
Zrenjanin
4 : 4
Mladost (L)
Lučani
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
0 : 1
Donji Srem
Pećinci
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
2 : 1
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
Voždovac
Beograd
4 : 0
Dorćol
Beograd
Sremčica
Sremčica
1 : 2
Železnik Lavovi
Beograd
Borac (O)
Ostružnica
0 : 2
GSP Polet
Beograd
Resnik
Resnik
5 : 0
IMT
Beograd
Budućnost (D)
Dobanovci
4 : 0
Grafičar
Beograd
Vinča
Vinča
0 : 0
Turbina
Beograd
Železničar
Bara Venecija
0 : 2
Trudbenik
Beograd
Lokomotiva
Beograd
2 : 2
Bulbulderac
Beograd
Palilulac
Krnjača
1 : 0
Radnički (R)
Rudovci
Goč
Vrnjačka Banja
0 : 0
Karađorđe
Kraljevo
Radnik
Ušće
1 : 3
Braća Vuković
Lađevci
Radnički
Kovači
2 : 0
Kraljevo Hajduk
Kraljevo
Ibar
Mataruška Banja
6 : 1
Grdica
Grdica
Mataruge
Mataruge
2 : 0
Ribnica (J)
Jovac
Rudar
Baljevac
2 : 0
Budućnost
Konarevo
Borac (V)
Vraneši
2 : 0
Morava (S)
Sirča
Rudar
Bor
3 : 0
Ključ
Podvrška
Radnički
Klokočevac
1 : 1
Zlot
Zlot
Ivanča
Ivanča
5 : 4
Radnički PDM
Mladenovac
Olimpija
Beograd
1 : 3
Sparta
Železnik
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Dinamo
Pančevo
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
7 : 1
Dinamo
Pančevo

Košarka

Hemofarm Stada
Vršac
84 : 82
Radnički FMP
Železnik
Radnički
Kragujevac
79 : 77
Partizan mts
Beograd
Crvena Zvezda Diva
Beograd
92 : 91
Mega Vizura
Beograd
Vojvodina Srbijagas
Novi Sad
103 : 73
BKK Radnički
Beograd
za 5. mesto
Radivoj Korać
Beograd
76 : 59
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
Stara Pazova
Stara Pazova
76 : 61
Proleter
Zrenjanin

Odbojka

VGSK
Veliko Gradište
1 : 3
Sterija
Beograd
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
3 : 2
NIS Spartak
Subotica
Klek Srbijašume
Klek
1 : 3
MD Zrenjanin
Zrenjanin

Rukomet

Zlatar
Nova Varoš
10 : 0
Mladost TSK
Bački Jarak
Naisa 2
Niš
31 : 23
Đerdap
Kladovo

Futsal

Studentski grad
Beograd
6 : 2
Ekonomist
Beograd