XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 275 utakmica za dan
Subota, 17 Mart 2012


Fudbal

Šumadija
Aranđelovac
0 : 0
Vujić Valjevo
Valjevo
17.03.2012 14:30
Šumadija
0 : 0
Vujić Valjevo
Sloga (PM)
Petrovac na Mlavi
2 : 1
Sloga (BB)
Bajina Bašta
17.03.2012 14:30
Sloga (PM)
2 : 1
Sloga (BB)
Sloga (P)
Požega
0 : 5
Polet (Lj)
Ljubić
17.03.2012 14:30
Sloga (P)
0 : 5
Polet (Lj)
Pobeda
Beloševac
3 : 0
Jedinstvo
Ub
17.03.2012 14:30
Pobeda
3 : 0
Jedinstvo
Radnički (S)
Svilajnac
3 : 0
Svrljig
Svrljig
17.03.2012 15:00
Radnički (S)
3 : 0
Svrljig
Sloga
Despotovac
0 : 1
Timok
Zaječar
17.03.2012 15:00
Sloga
0 : 1
Timok
Trgovački (J)
Jagodina
1 : 2
Car Konstantin
Niš
17.03.2012 15:00
Trgovački (J)
1 : 2
Car Konstantin
Balkanski
Dimitrovgrad
2 : 0
Dinamo
Vranje
17.03.2012 15:00
Balkanski
2 : 0
Dinamo
Bačka Topola
Bačka Topola
2 : 1
Cement
Beočin
17.03.2012 14:30
Bačka Topola
2 : 1
Cement
OFK Kikinda
Kikinda
1 : 1
Radnički (NP)
Nova Pazova
17.03.2012 14:30
OFK Kikinda
1 : 1
Radnički (NP)
Mladost (BJ)
Bački Jarak
0 : 0
Palić
Palić
17.03.2012 14:30
Mladost (BJ)
0 : 0
Palić
ČSK Pivara
Čelarevo
0 : 0
Radnički (Š)
Šid
17.03.2012 14:30
ČSK Pivara
0 : 0
Radnički (Š)
Balkan Mirijevo
Mirijevo
1 : 0
Sopot
Sopot
17.03.2012 15:00
Balkan Mirijevo
1 : 0
Sopot
Zemun
Zemun
3 : 0
Kovačevac
Kovačevac
17.03.2012 15:00
Zemun
3 : 0
Kovačevac
Slavija
Beograd
2 : 0
Srem (J)
Jakovo
17.03.2012 11:00
Slavija
2 : 0
Srem (J)
Sloboda (G)
Grbice
1 : 0
Vodojaža
Grošnica
17.03.2012 14:30
Sloboda (G)
1 : 0
Vodojaža
Trepča
Kosovska Mitrovica
2 : 0
Šumadija 1903
Kragujevac
17.03.2012 14:30
Trepča
2 : 0
Šumadija 1903
Metalac
Kraljevo
0 : 0
Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
17.03.2012 14:30
Metalac
0 : 0
Mokra Gora
Omladinac
Novo Selo
0 : 1
Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
17.03.2012 14:30
Omladinac
0 : 1
Takovo
Gruža
Gruža
0 : 3
Crvena zvezda
Suvodol
17.03.2012 14:30
Gruža
0 : 3
Crvena zvezda
Vrbovac
Vrbovac
1 : 0
Borac (VL)
Veliko Laole
17.03.2012 14:30
Vrbovac
1 : 0
Borac (VL)
Karađorđe (T)
Topola
1 : 0
Zvižd
Kučevo
17.03.2012 14:30
Karađorđe (T)
1 : 0
Zvižd
Sloga (B)
Batočina
1 : 0
Mladi radnik
Radinac
17.03.2012 14:30
Sloga (B)
1 : 0
Mladi radnik
Morava
Velika Plana
2 : 0
Sloga (D)
Drmno
17.03.2012 14:30
Morava
2 : 0
Sloga (D)
Drina
Ljubovija
2 : 0
Sloga (S)
Sjenica
17.03.2012 14:30
Drina
2 : 0
Sloga (S)
Ribnica
Mionica
2 : 0
Zadrugar
Lajkovac
17.03.2012 14:30
Ribnica
2 : 0
Zadrugar
FAP
Priboj
1 : 0
Zlatibor
Čajetina
17.03.2012 14:30
FAP
1 : 0
Zlatibor
Radnički
Valjevo
2 : 1
Loznica
Loznica
17.03.2012 14:30
Radnički
2 : 1
Loznica
Sevojno
Sevojno
2 : 1
Zlatar
Nova Varoš
17.03.2012 14:30
Sevojno
2 : 1
Zlatar
Pusta Reka
Bojnik
3 : 0
Sloga (L)
Leskovac
17.03.2012 15:00
Pusta Reka
3 : 0
Sloga (L)
Morava
Vladičin Han
1 : 0
Moravica
Subotinac
17.03.2012 15:00
Morava
1 : 0
Moravica
Dubočica 1923
Leskovac
0 : 1
Moravac Orion (M)
Mrštane
17.03.2012 15:00
Dubočica 1923
0 : 1
Moravac Orion (M)
BSK Bujanovac
Bujanovac
0 : 2
Zaplanjac
Gadžin Han
17.03.2012 15:00
BSK Bujanovac
0 : 2
Zaplanjac
SFK Moravac (P)
Predejane
2 : 1
Palilulac
Niš
17.03.2012 15:00
SFK Moravac (P)
2 : 1
Palilulac
Kablovi
Zaječar
2 : 0
Ozren
Sokobanja
17.03.2012 15:00
Kablovi
2 : 0
Ozren
Dunav
Prahovo
0 : 0
Majdanpek
Majdanpek
17.03.2012 15:00
Dunav
0 : 0
Majdanpek
Budućnost
Srpska Crnja
4 : 1
Jedinstvo (BK)
Banatsko Karađorđevo
17.03.2012 14:30
Budućnost
4 : 1
Jedinstvo (BK)
AFK Ada
Ada
1 : 1
Jedinstvo (NB)
Novi Bečej
17.03.2012 14:30
AFK Ada
1 : 1
Jedinstvo (NB)
Obilić
Novi Kneževac
1 : 2
Sloboda
Novi Kozarci
17.03.2012 14:30
Obilić
1 : 2
Sloboda
Kozara
Banatsko Veliko Selo
2 : 0
Kolonija
Kovin
17.03.2012 14:30
Kozara
2 : 0
Kolonija
Dinamo
Pančevo
10 : 0
Vojvodina
Novo Miloševo
17.03.2012 14:30
Dinamo
10 : 0
Vojvodina
Polet (S)
Sivac
1 : 1
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
17.03.2012 14:30
Polet (S)
1 : 1
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stanišić
Stanišić
2 : 0
Sloga (E)
Erdevik
17.03.2012 14:30
Stanišić
2 : 0
Sloga (E)
Omladinac (NB)
Novi Banovci
1 : 0
Mladost (BP)
Bački Petrovac
17.03.2012 14:30
Omladinac (NB)
1 : 0
Mladost (BP)
Obilić
Zmajevo
0 : 1
Jugović
Kać
17.03.2012 14:30
Obilić
0 : 1
Jugović
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
2 : 1
Borac (NS)
Novi Sad
17.03.2012 14:30
Radnički (SM)
2 : 1
Borac (NS)
1. Maj
Ruma
3 : 0
Bačka (BP)
Bačka Palanka
17.03.2012 14:30
1. Maj
3 : 0
Bačka (BP)
Lepušnica
Glogonjski rit
1 : 4
Bulbulderac
Beograd
17.03.2012 15:00
Lepušnica
1 : 4
Bulbulderac
Trudbenik
Beograd
0 : 0
Radnički (R)
Rudovci
17.03.2012 15:00
Trudbenik
0 : 0
Radnički (R)
Turbina
Beograd
2 : 1
Palilulac
Krnjača
17.03.2012 15:00
Turbina
2 : 1
Palilulac
IMT
Beograd
1 : 2
Železničar
Bara Venecija
17.03.2012 15:00
IMT
1 : 2
Železničar
Jadran
Kragujevac
0 : 1
Maršić
Maršić
17.03.2012 15:00
Jadran
0 : 1
Maršić
Glavaš
Glibovac
0 : 2
Radnik
Smederevska Palanka
17.03.2012
Glavaš
0 : 2
Radnik
Jadar (S)
Stupnica
0 : 0
Napredak
Mačvanski Belotić
17.03.2012 15:00
Jadar (S)
0 : 0
Napredak
Radnički
Koceljeva
3 : 0
Jedinstvo
Štitar
17.03.2012 15:00
Radnički
3 : 0
Jedinstvo
Mačva 2005
Bogatić
1 : 0
Mladost (P)
Prnjavor
17.03.2012 15:00
Mačva 2005
1 : 0
Mladost (P)
Naša krila 1936
Belotinac
3 : 2
Bukovik
Razanj
17.03.2012 15:00
Naša krila 1936
3 : 2
Bukovik
Palilula
Aleksinac
0 : 1
Rutevac
Rutevac
17.03.2012 15:00
Palilula
0 : 1
Rutevac
Zemljoradnik
Balajnac
1 : 2
Napredak
Aleksinac
17.03.2012 15:00
Zemljoradnik
1 : 2
Napredak
Budućnost
Orašje
5 : 2
Morava
Leskovac
17.03.2012 14:30
Budućnost
5 : 2
Morava
Alakince
Alakince
3 : 0
Levosoje
Levosoje
17.03.2012 14:00
Alakince
3 : 0
Levosoje
Mladost (S)
Suvojnica
1 : 5
Nebeski Andjeli
Vranje
17.03.2012 14:00
Mladost (S)
1 : 5
Nebeski Andjeli
Pčinja
Trgovište
2 : 0
Čelik
Belo polje
17.03.2012 14:00
Pčinja
2 : 0
Čelik
Levač
Rekovac
1 : 0
Sloga
Donje Vidovo
17.03.2012 15:00
Levač
1 : 0
Sloga
Krivelj
Krivelj
0 : 3
Poreč
Donji milanovac
17.03.2012 14:00
Krivelj
0 : 3
Poreč
Rudna Glava
Rudna Glava
1 : 4
Rudar
Bor
17.03.2012 14:00
Rudna Glava
1 : 4
Rudar
Brestovac
Brestovac
4 : 1
Brodoremont
Kladovo
17.03.2012 14:00
Brestovac
4 : 1
Brodoremont
Blagotin
Poljna
1 : 1
Bošnjane
Bošnjane
17.03.2012 15:00
Blagotin
1 : 1
Bošnjane
Vršac United
Vršac
0 : 1
Vulturul
Grebenac
17.03.2012 14:30
Vršac United
0 : 1
Vulturul
Panonija IM Topola
Panonija
2 : 2
Krivaja
Krivaja
17.03.2012 15:30
Panonija IM Topola
2 : 2
Krivaja
Jadran
Feketić
0 : 1
Preporod
Novi Žednik
17.03.2012 15:30
Jadran
0 : 1
Preporod
Potisje
Kanjiža
2 : 1
Njegoš
Lovćenac
17.03.2012 15:30
Potisje
2 : 1
Njegoš
Sloboda
Stara Moravica
0 : 1
Čoka
Čoka
17.03.2012 15:30
Sloboda
0 : 1
Čoka
Rusanda
Melenci
5 : 2
Bilećanin
Sečanj
17.03.2012 15:00
Rusanda
5 : 2
Bilećanin
Krajina
Krajišnik
5 : 0
Potisje
Knićanin
17.03.2012 15:00
Krajina
5 : 0
Potisje
Borac (Z)
Zrenjanin
0 : 4
Begej
Žitište
17.03.2012 15:00
Borac (Z)
0 : 4
Begej
Naftagas
Elemir
1 : 0
Gradnulica
Zrenjanin
17.03.2012 15:00
Naftagas
1 : 0
Gradnulica
Mladost
Kruščić
3 : 0
Graničar (G)
Gakovo
17.03.2012 14:30
Mladost
3 : 0
Graničar (G)
Polet
Karavukovo
1 : 0
Hajduk
Stapar
17.03.2012 14:30
Polet
1 : 0
Hajduk
Rudar
Vrdnik
2 : 0
Radnički
Irig
17.03.2012
Rudar
2 : 0
Radnički
Partizan
Vitojevci
2 : 1
Mladost
Kupinovo
17.03.2012
Partizan
2 : 1
Mladost
Metalac
Futog
0 : 0
Kabel
Novi Sad
17.03.2012
Metalac
0 : 0
Kabel
Šajkaš
Kovilj
3 : 1
Slavija (NS)
Novi Sad
17.03.2012
Šajkaš
3 : 1
Slavija (NS)
Srbobran
Srbobran
1 : 0
Bačka
Đurđevo
17.03.2012
Srbobran
1 : 0
Bačka
Brodarac
Novi Beograd
1 : 5
IMR
Rakovica
17.03.2012 15:00
Brodarac
1 : 5
IMR
Šumadija
Šopić
0 : 1
Baćevac
Baćevac
17.03.2012 15:00
Šumadija
0 : 1
Baćevac
Poštar Zvezdara
Beograd
1 : 0
Strelac
Mislođin
17.03.2012 11:00
Poštar Zvezdara
1 : 0
Strelac
Policajac
Beograd
0 : 4
Radnički
Novi Beograd
17.03.2012 11:00
Policajac
0 : 4
Radnički
PKB Kovilovo
Kovilovo
1 : 1
Prva Iskra
Barič
17.03.2012 15:00
PKB Kovilovo
1 : 1
Prva Iskra
Milutinac
Zemun
3 : 1
Komgrap
Beograd
17.03.2012 11:00
Milutinac
3 : 1
Komgrap
Mladost
Pajazitovo
1 : 0
Mladost Teferič
Kragujevac
17.03.2012 15:00
Mladost
1 : 0
Mladost Teferič
Borac
Lešnica
3 : 2
Jedinstvo (Z)
Zavlaka
17.03.2012 15:00
Borac
3 : 2
Jedinstvo (Z)
Luk
Voćnjak
2 : 2
Jedinstvo (MZ)
Mali Zvornik
17.03.2012 15:00
Luk
2 : 2
Jedinstvo (MZ)
Mladost (PP)
Pocerski Pričinović
2 : 2
Mladost (Z)
Zvezd
17.03.2012
Mladost (PP)
2 : 2
Mladost (Z)
Pobeda
Lučina
1 : 4
Ušće
Stalać
17.03.2012 15:00
Pobeda
1 : 4
Ušće
Fruškogorski partizan
Bukovac
3 : 0
Fruškogorac
Sremska Kamenica
17.03.2012 14:30
Fruškogorski partizan
3 : 0
Fruškogorac
Železničar
Novi Sad
3 : 1
Sremac
Čerević
17.03.2012 14:30
Železničar
3 : 1
Sremac
BSK Batajnica
Batajnica
1 : 1
Institut
Zemun Polje
17.03.2012 15:00
BSK Batajnica
1 : 1
Institut
Mladi proleter
Beograd
1 : 0
Studenski Grad
Novi Beograd
17.03.2012 15:00
Mladi proleter
1 : 0
Studenski Grad
Radnički PDM
Mladenovac
0 : 3
OFK Leštane
Leštane
17.03.2012 10:00
Radnički PDM
0 : 3
OFK Leštane
Popović
Popović
0 : 1
Selo Mladenovac
Mladenovac
17.03.2012 15:00
Popović
0 : 1
Selo Mladenovac
Palež
Palež
1 : 1
Napredak
Medoševac
17.03.2012 15:00
Palež
1 : 1
Napredak
OFK Burovo
Burovo
3 : 0
Lisović
Beograd
17.03.2012 15:00
OFK Burovo
3 : 0
Lisović
OFK Zabrežje
Zabrežje
0 : 0
Krtinska
Krtinska
17.03.2012 15:00
OFK Zabrežje
0 : 0
Krtinska
Barajevo
Barajevo
0 : 3
TEK Sloga
Veliki Crljeni
17.03.2012 15:00
Barajevo
0 : 3
TEK Sloga
Kapedunum
Beograd
2 : 0
Heroj
Jajinci
17.03.2012 10:00
Kapedunum
2 : 0
Heroj
Pionir
Besni Fok
2 : 1
Sveti Stefan
Slanci
17.03.2012 15:00
Pionir
2 : 1
Sveti Stefan
Kozara
Novi Beograd
2 : 2
OFK Petrovčić
Petrovčić
17.03.2012
Kozara
2 : 2
OFK Petrovčić
Borac
Čačak
0 : 0
Hajduk
Kula
17.03.2012 14:30
Borac
0 : 0
Hajduk
BSK Borča
Borča
1 : 4
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
17.03.2012 14:30
BSK Borča
1 : 4
Crvena zvezda
Smederevo
Smederevo
1 : 2
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
17.03.2012 14:30
Smederevo
1 : 2
Radnički 1923
Javor
Ivanjica
1 : 1
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
17.03.2012 14:30
Javor
1 : 1
Metalac
Spartak ZV
Subotica
1 : 0
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
17.03.2012 14:30
Spartak ZV
1 : 0
Novi Pazar
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
2 : 0
Sloboda Point
Užice
17.03.2012 17:00
Vojvodina
2 : 0
Sloboda Point
Partizan
Beograd
4 : 0
Jagodina
Jagodina
17.03.2012 17:00
Partizan
4 : 0
Jagodina
Donji Srem
Pećinci
2 : 1
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
17.03.2012 14:30
Donji Srem
2 : 1
Srem
Mladost (L)
Lučani
0 : 0
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
17.03.2012 14:30
Mladost (L)
0 : 0
Novi Sad
Teleoptik
Zemun
0 : 0
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
17.03.2012 14:30
Teleoptik
0 : 0
Sloga (K)
Sinđelić
Niš
2 : 1
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
17.03.2012 14:30
Sinđelić
2 : 1
Mladenovac
Bežanija
Beograd
0 : 1
Napredak
Kruševac
17.03.2012 14:30
Bežanija
0 : 1
Napredak
Radnički (S)
Sombor
1 : 0
Radnički (N)
Niš
17.03.2012 14:30
Radnički (S)
1 : 0
Radnički (N)
Čukarički
Beograd
2 : 0
Mladi radnik
Požarevac
17.03.2012 14:30
Čukarički
2 : 0
Mladi radnik
Mačva
Šabac
0 : 9
Mašinac PZP
Niš
17.03.2012
Mačva
0 : 9
Mašinac PZP
Požarevac
Požarevac
4 : 1
Novi Bečej
Novi Bečej
17.03.2012
Požarevac
4 : 1
Novi Bečej
Nives
Knjaževac
0 : 4
Lemind Lavice
Leskovac
17.03.2012
Nives
0 : 4
Lemind Lavice
Rubin
Mol
3 : 1
Pančevo
Pančevo
17.03.2012 14:30
Rubin
3 : 1
Pančevo
Partizan
Beograd
0 : 1
Čukarički Stankom
Beograd
17.03.2012 12:00
Partizan
0 : 1
Čukarički Stankom
OFK Beograd
Beograd
7 : 0
BSK Borča
Borča
17.03.2012 10:00
OFK Beograd
7 : 0
BSK Borča
Hajduk
Kula
2 : 0
Kabel
Novi sad
17.03.2012
Hajduk
2 : 0
Kabel
ČSK Pivara
Čelarevo
3 : 1
Indeks
Novi Sad
17.03.2012
ČSK Pivara
3 : 1
Indeks
Spartak Zlatibor Voda
Subotica
2 : 0
Donji Srem
Pećinci
17.03.2012
Spartak Zlatibor Voda
2 : 0
Donji Srem
Železničar
Lajkovac
2 : 0
Krušik
Valjevo
17.03.2012
Železničar
2 : 0
Krušik
Mačva
Šabac
1 : 0
Jedinstvo Š
Štitar
17.03.2012
Mačva
1 : 0
Jedinstvo Š
Radjevac
Krupanj
0 : 2
Savacijum
Šabac
17.03.2012
Radjevac
0 : 2
Savacijum
Mladost
Kruščić
3 : 0
Graničar (G)
Gakovo
17.03.2012 12:30
Mladost
3 : 0
Graničar (G)
Polet
Karavukovo
6 : 2
Hajduk
Stapar
17.03.2012 12:30
Polet
6 : 2
Hajduk
Inđija
Inđija
2 : 1
Radnički (S)
Sombor
17.03.2012 12:00
Inđija
2 : 1
Radnički (S)
Bečej
Bečej
1 : 2
Spartak ZV
Subotica
17.03.2012 12:00
Bečej
1 : 2
Spartak ZV
Panonija IM Topola
Panonija
4 : 1
Krivaja
Krivaja
17.03.2012 13:30
Panonija IM Topola
4 : 1
Krivaja
Jadran
Feketić
1 : 1
Preporod
Novi Žednik
17.03.2012 13:30
Jadran
1 : 1
Preporod
Potisje
Kanjiža
4 : 0
Njegoš
Lovćenac
17.03.2012 13:30
Potisje
4 : 0
Njegoš
Sloboda
Stara Moravica
3 : 0
Čoka
Čoka
17.03.2012 13:30
Sloboda
3 : 0
Čoka
Rad
Beograd
6 : 2
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
17.03.2012
Rad
6 : 2
Sloga (K)
Savacijum
Šabac
2 : 0
Palilulac
Niš
17.03.2012 13:00
Savacijum
2 : 0
Palilulac
OFK Beograd
Beograd
3 : 0
Radnički (N)
Niš
17.03.2012
OFK Beograd
3 : 0
Radnički (N)
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
5 : 0
Napredak
Kruševac
17.03.2012 11:00
Radnički 1923
5 : 0
Napredak
Čukarički Stankom
Beograd
2 : 0
Jagodina
Jagodina
17.03.2012
Čukarički Stankom
2 : 0
Jagodina
Inđija
Inđija
0 : 0
Radnički (S)
Sombor
17.03.2012 10:00
Inđija
0 : 0
Radnički (S)
Bečej
Bečej
1 : 0
Spartak ZV
Subotica
17.03.2012 10:00
Bečej
1 : 0
Spartak ZV
Senta
Senta
9 : 0
Bačka 1901 '00
Subotica
17.03.2012 10:00
Senta
9 : 0
Bačka 1901 '00
Spartak Zlatibor voda '00
Subotica
2 : 0
Sever
Subotica
17.03.2012 10:00
Spartak Zlatibor voda '00
2 : 0
Sever

Košarka

Akademik
Srbobran
89 : 82
Nova Pazova
Nova Pazova
17.03.2012
Akademik
89 : 82
Nova Pazova
Odžaci
Odžaci
78 : 105
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
17.03.2012
Odžaci
78 : 105
Srem
Dunav
Stari Banovci
77 : 91
Stara Pazova
Stara Pazova
17.03.2012
Dunav
77 : 91
Stara Pazova
Meridiana
Novi Sad
86 : 68
Vrbas
Vrbas
17.03.2012
Meridiana
86 : 68
Vrbas
Mladost Teletehnika
Bački Jarak
91 : 86
Veternik
Veternik
17.03.2012
Mladost Teletehnika
91 : 86
Veternik
Novi Sad MT
Novi Sad
87 : 71
Velika Kikinda
Kikinda
17.03.2012
Novi Sad MT
87 : 71
Velika Kikinda
Radnički
Kovin
73 : 75
Topola
Bačka Topola
17.03.2012
Radnički
73 : 75
Topola
Svilajnac Kompo
Svilajnac
97 : 87
Mionica
Mionica
17.03.2012
Svilajnac Kompo
97 : 87
Mionica
Prva Petoletka
Trstenik
80 : 64
Priboj
Priboj
17.03.2012
Prva Petoletka
80 : 64
Priboj
Železničar
Čačak
84 : 68
Temnić
Varvarin
17.03.2012
Železničar
84 : 68
Temnić
Sloga
Požega
79 : 61
Polet
Ratina
17.03.2012
Sloga
79 : 61
Polet
Mašinac
Kraljevo
82 : 73
Požarevac
Požarevac
17.03.2012
Mašinac
82 : 73
Požarevac
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
98 : 70
Zlatar
Nova Varoš
17.03.2012
Novi Pazar
98 : 70
Zlatar
Klik
Arilje
51 : 85
Plana
Velika Plana
17.03.2012
Klik
51 : 85
Plana
BSK Junior
Bujanovac
82 : 66
Eko Basket
Niš
17.03.2012 18:00
BSK Junior
82 : 66
Eko Basket
Jablanica
Medveđa
88 : 63
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
17.03.2012 18:00
Jablanica
88 : 63
Dimitrovgrad
Niš
Niš
92 : 65
Jug
Vranje
17.03.2012 20:30
Niš
92 : 65
Jug
Mladost
Zaječar
93 : 114
Pirot
Pirot
17.03.2012 12:00
Mladost
93 : 114
Pirot
Kuršumlija
Kuršumlija
85 : 96
Prokuplje
Prokuplje
17.03.2012 20:00
Kuršumlija
85 : 96
Prokuplje
Zlatorog Laško
Laško
57 : 67
Krka
Novo Mesto
17.03.2012 18:00
Zlatorog Laško
57 : 67
Krka
Maccabi
Tel Aviv
92 : 76
Radnički
Kragujevac
17.03.2012 18:00
Maccabi
92 : 76
Radnički
Cibona
Zagreb
87 : 72
Helios Domžale
Domžale
17.03.2012 18:00
Cibona
87 : 72
Helios Domžale
Cedevita
Zagreb
80 : 64
Hemofarm STADA
Vršac
17.03.2012 20:00
Cedevita
80 : 64
Hemofarm STADA
Union Olimpija
Ljubljana
72 : 68
Budućnost VOLI
Podgorica
17.03.2012 20:00
Union Olimpija
72 : 68
Budućnost VOLI
Sloboda
Užice
75 : 73
OKK Beograd
Beograd
17.03.2012 19:00
Sloboda
75 : 73
OKK Beograd
Proleter Naftagas
Zrenjanin
70 : 76
Napredak Rubin
Kruševac
17.03.2012 20:00
Proleter Naftagas
70 : 76
Napredak Rubin
Metalac
Valjevo
79 : 65
Železničar
Inđija
17.03.2012 20:00
Metalac
79 : 65
Železničar
Borac Mozzart Sport
Čačak
67 : 69
Radnički FMP
Beograd
17.03.2012 19:00
Borac Mozzart Sport
67 : 69
Radnički FMP
Sloga
Kraljevo
74 : 70
Tamiš
Pančevo
17.03.2012 19:00
Sloga
74 : 70
Tamiš
Mega Vizura
Beograd
87 : 89
BKK Radnički
Beograd
17.03.2012 20:00
Mega Vizura
87 : 89
BKK Radnički
Beovuk 72
Beograd
103 : 87
Jedinstvo
Novi Becej
17.03.2012 16:00
Beovuk 72
103 : 87
Jedinstvo
Viva Basket
Beograd
72 : 80
Konstantin
Niš
17.03.2012 12:30
Viva Basket
72 : 80
Konstantin
Crnokosa
Kosjerić
96 : 82
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
17.03.2012 18:00
Crnokosa
96 : 82
Vojvodina
Mladost (Z)
Zemun
71 : 56
Mladost (Č)
Čačak
17.03.2012 15:30
Mladost (Z)
71 : 56
Mladost (Č)
Napredak Maxi Co
Aleksinac
61 : 60
Spartak
Subotica
17.03.2012 19:00
Napredak Maxi Co
61 : 60
Spartak
Jagodina
Jagodina
78 : 71
Šabac
Šabac
17.03.2012 19:00
Jagodina
78 : 71
Šabac
1/4 Finala
Vrbas Medela
Vrbas
58 : 109
Partizan Galenika
Beograd
17.03.2012 20:00
Vrbas Medela
58 : 109
Partizan Galenika
0:2
Jagodina 2001
Jagodina
57 : 89
Hemofarm Stada
Vršac
17.03.2012 16:30
Jagodina 2001
57 : 89
Hemofarm Stada
0:2
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
65 : 66
Voždovac
Beograd
17.03.2012 18:30
Crvena Zvezda
65 : 66
Voždovac
0:2
Vojvodina NIS
Novi Sad
58 : 52
Radivoj Korać
Beograd
17.03.2012 18:00
Vojvodina NIS
58 : 52
Radivoj Korać
1:1
Loznica
Loznica
35 : 66
Radnički
Kragujevac
17.03.2012 18:00
Loznica
35 : 66
Radnički
Beočin
Beočin
75 : 63
Proleter
Zrenjanin
17.03.2012 18:30
Beočin
75 : 63
Proleter
Čelarevo
Čelarevo
57 : 44
Spartak
Subotica
17.03.2012 19:00
Čelarevo
57 : 44
Spartak
Stara Pazova
Stara Pazova
67 : 51
Student Radnički
Niš
17.03.2012 18:00
Stara Pazova
67 : 51
Student Radnički

Odbojka

Knjaževac
Knjaževac
1 : 3
Mladost
Vranje
17.03.2012
Knjaževac
1 : 3
Mladost
Topličanin
Prokuplje
3 : 0
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
17.03.2012
Topličanin
3 : 0
Hajduk Veljko
Vranje
Vranje
3 : 2
Toplički Vitezovi
Kuršumlija
17.03.2012
Vranje
3 : 2
Toplički Vitezovi
Radan
Lebane
3 : 0
Desetka
Niš
17.03.2012
Radan
3 : 0
Desetka
Timok
Zaječar
3 : 0
Pirot
Pirot
17.03.2012
Timok
3 : 0
Pirot
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Smederevo
Smederevo
17.03.2012 15:30
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Smederevo
Jedinstvo
Stara Pazova
3 : 0
Klek Srbijašume
Klek
17.03.2012 17:00
Jedinstvo
3 : 0
Klek Srbijašume
Student
Niš
0 : 3
Gimnazijalac
Kraljevo
17.03.2012 16:00
Student
0 : 3
Gimnazijalac
Lazarevac
Lazarevac
1 : 3
Železničar
Lajkovac
17.03.2012 19:30
Lazarevac
1 : 3
Železničar
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
3 : 0
Poreč
Donji Milanovac
17.03.2012 16:00
Hajduk Veljko
3 : 0
Poreč

Rukomet

Mladost
Smederevska Palanka
31 : 38
Morava
Velika Plana
17.03.2012
Mladost
31 : 38
Morava
Sindjelić
Beograd
30 : 28
Šamot 65
Aranđelovac
17.03.2012
Sindjelić
30 : 28
Šamot 65
Kolubara 2
Lazarevac
27 : 28
Radnički 2
Kragujevac
17.03.2012
Kolubara 2
27 : 28
Radnički 2
Sloga
Despotovac
23 : 29
Studentski grad
Beograd
17.03.2012
Sloga
23 : 29
Studentski grad
Radnički
Obrenovac
28 : 25
Bask
Beograd
17.03.2012
Radnički
28 : 25
Bask
Majdanpek
Majdanpek
24 : 24
Udarnik
Lozovik
17.03.2012
Majdanpek
24 : 24
Udarnik
Stari grad
Beograd
27 : 21
Metalac
Valjevo
17.03.2012
Stari grad
27 : 21
Metalac
Apatin
Apatin
30 : 24
Jabuka
Jabuka
17.03.2012
Apatin
30 : 24
Jabuka
Potisje Pleteks
Ada
21 : 24
Metalac Asko Vidak
Futog
17.03.2012
Potisje Pleteks
21 : 24
Metalac Asko Vidak
Dalmatinac
Riđica
26 : 23
Radnički-Cement
Novi Sad
17.03.2012
Dalmatinac
26 : 23
Radnički-Cement
Jedinstvo
Kačarevo
27 : 19
Sombor
Sombor
17.03.2012
Jedinstvo
27 : 19
Sombor
Hajduk
Čurug
35 : 30
Banatski Karlovac
Banatski Karlovac
17.03.2012
Hajduk
35 : 30
Banatski Karlovac
Titel Džon Dir
Titel
21 : 21
ŽSK
Žabalj
17.03.2012
Titel Džon Dir
21 : 21
ŽSK
Radnički
Šid
31 : 24
Ruma
Ruma
17.03.2012
Radnički
31 : 24
Ruma
Hercegovina
Sečanj
40 : 27
Napredak
Čestereg
17.03.2012
Hercegovina
40 : 27
Napredak
BSK Heba
Bujanovac
25 : 22
Đerdap
Kladovo
17.03.2012 19:00
BSK Heba
25 : 22
Đerdap
Jastrebac
Blace
30 : 32
Planinka
Kuršumlija
17.03.2012 19:00
Jastrebac
30 : 32
Planinka
Topličanin
Prokuplje
28 : 32
Dubočica 54
Leskovac
17.03.2012 19:00
Topličanin
28 : 32
Dubočica 54
Župa 54
Aleksandrovac
26 : 24
Arilje
Arilje
17.03.2012 18:00
Župa 54
26 : 24
Arilje
Sloga
Požega
27 : 20
Trepča
Kosovska Mitrovica
17.03.2012 18:00
Sloga
27 : 20
Trepča
Sivac 69
Sivac
26 : 20
Grafičar
Bezdan
17.03.2012 20:00
Sivac 69
26 : 20
Grafičar
Vladimirovac
Vladimirovac
33 : 33
Lavovi
Bačka Palanka
17.03.2012 19:00
Vladimirovac
33 : 33
Lavovi
Obilić
Novi Kneževac
19 : 18
Bačka Palanka
Bačka Palanka
17.03.2012 19:00
Obilić
19 : 18
Bačka Palanka
Radnički
Jaša Tomić
33 : 28
Vojvoda Stepa
Vojvoda Stepa
17.03.2012 19:30
Radnički
33 : 28
Vojvoda Stepa
Kljajićevo
Kljajićevo
28 : 33
Crvenka II
Crvenka
17.03.2012 15:30
Kljajićevo
28 : 33
Crvenka II
Progres
Svrljig
21 : 47
Radnički 1951
Niš
17.03.2012
Progres
21 : 47
Radnički 1951
Pirot
Pirot
30 : 26
Niška Banja
Niška Banja
17.03.2012
Pirot
30 : 26
Niška Banja
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
30 : 21
Radan
Lebane
17.03.2012
Hajduk Veljko
30 : 21
Radan
Bor 2 2
Bor
37 : 31
Bela Palanka
Bela Palanka
17.03.2012
Bor 2 2
37 : 31
Bela Palanka
Aleksinac
Aleksinac
26 : 33
Paraćin
Paraćin
17.03.2012
Aleksinac
26 : 33
Paraćin
Rtanj
Boljevac
34 : 23
Zaječar 2
Zaječar
17.03.2012
Rtanj
34 : 23
Zaječar 2
Hisar
Leskovac
17 : 28
Radnički (Ć)
Ćuprija
17.03.2012
Hisar
17 : 28
Radnički (Ć)
Rudar
Kostolac
33 : 29
Kolubara
Lazarevac
17.03.2012 19:00
Rudar
33 : 29
Kolubara
Crvenka
Crvenka
31 : 25
Požarevac
Požarevac
17.03.2012 18:00
Crvenka
31 : 25
Požarevac
Smederevo DU-Integral
Smederevo
23 : 22
Železničar 1949
Niš
17.03.2012 20:00
Smederevo DU-Integral
23 : 22
Železničar 1949
Metaloplastika
Šabac
22 : 17
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
17.03.2012 18:00
Metaloplastika
22 : 17
Vojvodina
Napredak
Kruševac
20 : 23
Partizan
Beograd
17.03.2012 19:00
Napredak
20 : 23
Partizan
Radnički
Kragujevac
30 : 29
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
17.03.2012 18:00
Radnički
30 : 29
Crvena Zvezda
Dinamo
Pancevo
26 : 31
Jugović Unimet
Kać
17.03.2012 20:30
Dinamo
26 : 31
Jugović Unimet
PKB
Padinska Skela
24 : 20
Obilić
Beograd
17.03.2012 18:30
PKB
24 : 20
Obilić
Zaječar
Zaječar
10 : 0
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
17.03.2012 18:00
Zaječar
10 : 0
Novi Pazar
Zlatar
Nova Varoš
31 : 29
Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
17.03.2012 19:00
Zlatar
31 : 29
Mokra Gora
Nova Pazova
Nova Pazova
28 : 27
Jagodina
Jagodina
17.03.2012 20:00
Nova Pazova
28 : 27
Jagodina
Novi Beograd
Beograd
32 : 26
Mladost TSK
Bački Jarak
17.03.2012 20:30
Novi Beograd
32 : 26
Mladost TSK
Priboj
Priboj
31 : 23
Železničar
Inđija
17.03.2012 18:00
Priboj
31 : 23
Železničar
Proleter Agroživ
Zrenjanin
29 : 24
Crvena Zvezda
Mokrin
17.03.2012 17:30
Proleter Agroživ
29 : 24
Crvena Zvezda
Vrbas Carnex
Vrbas
18 : 21
Spartak Vojput
Subotica
17.03.2012 18:00
Vrbas Carnex
18 : 21
Spartak Vojput
Junior
Beograd
16 : 18
Loznica grad
Loznica
17.03.2012 16:15
Junior
16 : 18
Loznica grad
Sloga
Petrovac na Mlavi
25 : 20
Medicinar
Šabac
17.03.2012 18:00
Sloga
25 : 20
Medicinar
RTB Bor
Bor
21 : 38
Pirot
Pirot
17.03.2012 18:00
RTB Bor
21 : 38
Pirot
Rtanj
Boljevac
20 : 28
Đerdap
Kladovo
17.03.2012 17:30
Rtanj
20 : 28
Đerdap
Zaječar 2
Zaječar
17 : 27
Vranje
Vranje
17.03.2012 20:00
Zaječar 2
17 : 27
Vranje
Vlasotince
Vlasotince
9 : 26
Knjaževac 2
Knjaževac
17.03.2012
Vlasotince
9 : 26
Knjaževac 2
Radan
Lebane
25 : 18
Morava Han
Vladičin Han
17.03.2012
Radan
25 : 18
Morava Han
Knjaz Miloš
Aranđelovac
29 : 37
Nopal
Bačka Palanka
17.03.2012 19:00
Knjaz Miloš
29 : 37
Nopal
Radnički
Kragujevac
24 : 22
Čačak
Čačak
17.03.2012 20:00
Radnički
24 : 22
Čačak
Železnicar
Inđija
35 : 29
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
17.03.2012 19:00
Železnicar
35 : 29
Crvena Zvezda
Naisa
Niš
25 : 29
Jagodina
Jagodina
17.03.2012 18:30
Naisa
25 : 29
Jagodina
Radnički
Obrenovac
19 : 22
Crveni krst
Niš
17.03.2012 19:30
Radnički
19 : 22
Crveni krst
ORK Beograd
Beograd
38 : 14
Metalac
Kraljevo
17.03.2012 20:30
ORK Beograd
38 : 14
Metalac
Zemun
Zemun
25 : 24
Radnički Resavac
Svilajnac
17.03.2012 18:00
Zemun
25 : 24
Radnički Resavac

Vaterpolo

Partizan Raiffeisen
Beograd
12 : 7
Crvena Zvezda VET
Beograd
17.03.2012
Partizan Raiffeisen
12 : 7
Crvena Zvezda VET
Banjica
Beograd
11 : 5
ŽAK
Kikinda
17.03.2012
Banjica
11 : 5
ŽAK
Beograd
Beograd
7 : 16
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
17.03.2012
Beograd
7 : 16
Vojvodina

Futsal

Smederevo
Smederevo
2 : 4
Ekonomac
Kragujevac
17.03.2012 17:00
Smederevo
2 : 4
Ekonomac
Tango Liman
Novi Sad
0 : 3
Kopernikus Vidre
Niš
17.03.2012 20:30
Tango Liman
0 : 3
Kopernikus Vidre
Župski Rubin
Prijepolje
6 : 6
Partenon
Smederevska Palanka
17.03.2012 16:30
Župski Rubin
6 : 6
Partenon
Flash
Mionica
1 : 5
Metalac Kolorado
Gornji Milanovac
17.03.2012 18:30
Flash
1 : 5
Metalac Kolorado
Telep
Novi Sad
1 : 6
Forum
Vršac
17.03.2012
Telep
1 : 6
Forum
Orao
Arilje
17.03.2012
Kragujevac 2011
Kragujevac
17.03.2012
Orao
:
Kragujevac 2011