28.01
Vrbas
Akademik
87
80
|
28.01.2012 | Vrbas | 87 : 80 | Akademik | |||||
28.01
Stara Pazova
Veternik
96
77
|
28.01.2012 | Stara Pazova | 96 : 77 | Veternik | |||||
28.01
Srem
Velika Kikinda
97
62
|
28.01.2012 | Srem | 97 : 62 | Velika Kikinda | |||||
28.01
Nova Pazova
Topola
86
93
|
28.01.2012 | Nova Pazova | 86 : 93 | Topola | |||||
28.01
Odžaci
Radnički
82
66
|
28.01.2012 | Odžaci | 82 : 66 | Radnički | |||||
28.01
Dunav
Novi Sad MT
111
96
|
28.01.2012 | Dunav | 111 : 96 | Novi Sad MT | |||||
28.01
Meridiana
Mladost Teletehnika
94
84
|
28.01.2012 | Meridiana | 94 : 84 | Mladost Teletehnika |
28.01
Svilajnac Kompo
Mašinac
79
81
|
28.01.2012 | Svilajnac Kompo | 79 : 81 | Mašinac | |||||
28.01
Novi Pazar
Sloga
93
89
|
28.01.2012 | Novi Pazar | 93 : 89 | Sloga | |||||
28.01
Klik
Železničar
70
79
|
28.01.2012 | Klik | 70 : 79 | Železničar | |||||
28.01
Plana
Prva Petoletka
89
55
|
28.01.2012 | Plana | 89 : 55 | Prva Petoletka | |||||
28.01
Zlatar
Mionica
95
85
|
28.01.2012 | Zlatar | 95 : 85 | Mionica | |||||
28.01
Požarevac
Priboj
60
71
|
28.01.2012 | Požarevac | 60 : 71 | Priboj | |||||
28.01
Polet
Temnić
93
89
|
28.01.2012 | Polet | 93 : 89 | Temnić |
28.01
18:00
Dimitrovgrad
Knjaževac
73
72
|
28.01.2012 18:00 | Dimitrovgrad | 73 : 72 | Knjaževac | |||||
28.01
18:00
Zdravlje 09
Prokuplje
82
75
|
28.01.2012 18:00 | Zdravlje 09 | 82 : 75 | Prokuplje | |||||
28.01
19:00
BSK Junior
Kuršumlija
80
70
|
28.01.2012 19:00 | BSK Junior | 80 : 70 | Kuršumlija | |||||
28.01
18:00
Jablanica
Mladost
95
55
|
28.01.2012 18:00 | Jablanica | 95 : 55 | Mladost |
28.01
18:00
Maccabi
Široki WWin
84
69
|
28.01.2012 18:00 | Maccabi | 84 : 69 | Široki WWin | |||||
28.01
19:00
Krka
Partizan mt:s
70
79
|
28.01.2012 19:00 | Krka | 70 : 79 | Partizan mt:s | |||||
28.01
17:00
Radnički
Hemofarm STADA
94
74
|
28.01.2012 17:00 | Radnički | 94 : 74 | Hemofarm STADA | |||||
28.01
20:00
Helios Domžale
Budućnost VOLI
60
81
|
28.01.2012 20:00 | Helios Domžale | 60 : 81 | Budućnost VOLI |
28.01
20:00
Vojvodina Srbijagas
Sloboda
100
71
|
28.01.2012 20:00 | Vojvodina Srbijagas | 100 : 71 | Sloboda | |||||
28.01
20:00
Napredak Rubin
Železničar
75
66
|
28.01.2012 20:00 | Napredak Rubin | 75 : 66 | Železničar | |||||
28.01
18:00
OKK Beograd
Radnički FMP
77
73
|
28.01.2012 18:00 | OKK Beograd | 77 : 73 | Radnički FMP | |||||
28.01
19:00
Proleter Naftagas
Tamiš
72
77
|
28.01.2012 19:00 | Proleter Naftagas | 72 : 77 | Tamiš | |||||
28.01
17:00
Smederevo 1953
BKK Radnički
89
96
|
28.01.2012 17:00 | Smederevo 1953 | 89 : 96 | BKK Radnički | |||||
28.01
19:30
Metalac
Mega Vizura
97
88
|
28.01.2012 19:30 | Metalac | 97 : 88 | Mega Vizura | |||||
28.01
19:00
Borac Mozzart Sport
Sloga
95
75
|
28.01.2012 19:00 | Borac Mozzart Sport | 95 : 75 | Sloga |
28.01
14:00
Vojvodina
Spartak
78
83
|
28.01.2012 14:00 | Vojvodina | 78 : 83 | Spartak | |||||
28.01
20:00
Konstantin
Šabac
67
56
|
28.01.2012 20:00 | Konstantin | 67 : 56 | Šabac | |||||
28.01
19:00
Jedinstvo
Radnički
86
78
|
28.01.2012 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 86 : 78 | Radnički | |||||
28.01
12:30
Viva Basket
KG Student UK
99
90
|
28.01.2012 12:30 | Viva Basket | 99 : 90 | KG Student UK | |||||
28.01
18:00
Crnokosa
Jagodina
71
73
|
28.01.2012 18:00 | Crnokosa | 71 : 73 | Jagodina | |||||
28.01
18:00
Mladost (Z)
Napredak Maxi Co
76
82
|
28.01.2012 18:00 | Mladost (Z) | 76 : 82 | Napredak Maxi Co |
28.01
18:00
Hemofarm Štada
Vojvodina NIS
75
50
|
28.01.2012 18:00 | Hemofarm Štada | 75 : 50 | Vojvodina NIS | |||||
28.01
20:30
Voždovac
Budućnost
82
63
|
28.01.2012 20:30 | Voždovac | 82 : 63 | Budućnost | |||||
28.01
19:30
Partizan Galenika
Radivoj Korać
82
56
|
28.01.2012 19:30 | Partizan Galenika | 82 : 56 | Radivoj Korać | |||||
28.01
18:00
Mladi Krajišnik
Sloboda
80
74
|
28.01.2012 18:00 | Mladi Krajišnik | 80 : 74 | Sloboda | |||||
28.01
19:00
Celje
Čelik
77
68
|
28.01.2012 19:00 | Celje | 77 : 68 | Čelik |
28.01
20:00
Radnički
Spartak
73
48
|
28.01.2012 20:00 | Radnički | 73 : 48 | Spartak | |||||
28.01
17:30
Student
Crvena Zvezda
56
82
|
28.01.2012 17:30 | Student | 56 : 82 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
28.01
19:00
Vrbas
Loznica
99
53
|
28.01.2012 19:00 | Vrbas | 99 : 53 | Loznica |
28.01
19:00
Srbobran Raehem
Play Off
80
50
|
28.01.2012 19:00 | Srbobran Raehem | 80 : 50 | Play Off |
28.01
17:00
Železničar
Jedinstvo
3
2
|
28.01.2012 17:00 | Železničar | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo |
28.01
19:00
Jagodina
Obilić
1
3
|
28.01.2012 19:00 | Jagodina | 1 : 3 | Obilić | |||||
28.01
16:00
Novi Pazar-Junior
Novi Sad
3
1
|
28.01.2012 16:00 | Novi Pazar-Junior | 3 : 1 | Novi Sad | |||||
28.01
16:00
Niš
Sterija
0
3
|
28.01.2012 16:00 | Niš | 0 : 3 | Sterija | |||||
28.01
16:00
Borac
Spartak
1
3
|
28.01.2012 16:00 | Borac | 1 : 3 | Spartak | |||||
28.01
19:00
VGSK
Đerdap
0
3
|
28.01.2012 19:00 | VGSK | 0 : 3 | Đerdap | |||||
28.01
16:30
Dunav Volley
Smederevo
3
0
|
28.01.2012 16:30 | Dunav Volley | 3 : 0 | Smederevo |
28.01
20:00
Varadin BMG
Tent
1
3
|
28.01.2012 20:00 | Varadin BMG | 1 : 3 | Tent | |||||
28.01
20:00
Radnički
Vojvodina
3
1
|
28.01.2012 20:00 | Radnički | 3 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
28.01
18:00
Dinamo Azotara
NIS Spartak
0
3
|
28.01.2012 18:00 | Dinamo Azotara | 0 : 3 | NIS Spartak | |||||
28.01
18:00
Kolubara
Jedinstvo
2
3
|
28.01.2012 18:00 | Kolubara | 2 : 3 | Jedinstvo |
28.01
15:00
Lazarevac
Student
3
0
|
28.01.2012 15:00 | Lazarevac | 3 : 0 | Student | |||||
28.01
19:00
Železničar
Jedinstvo
0
3
|
28.01.2012 19:00 | Železničar | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo |