21.01
Akademik
Mladost Teletehnika
90
84
|
21.01.2012 | Akademik | 90 : 84 | Mladost Teletehnika | |||||
21.01
Novi Sad MT
Meridiana
95
99
|
21.01.2012 | Novi Sad MT | 95 : 99 | Meridiana | |||||
21.01
Radnički
Dunav
85
76
|
21.01.2012 | Radnički | 85 : 76 | Dunav | |||||
21.01
Topola
Odžaci
91
70
|
21.01.2012 | Topola | 91 : 70 | Odžaci | |||||
21.01
Velika Kikinda
Nova Pazova
64
74
|
21.01.2012 | Velika Kikinda | 64 : 74 | Nova Pazova | |||||
21.01
Veternik
Srem
74
93
|
21.01.2012 | Veternik | 74 : 93 | Srem | |||||
21.01
Vrbas
Stara Pazova
67
63
|
21.01.2012 | Vrbas | 67 : 63 | Stara Pazova |
21.01
17:00
Kuršumlija
Jablanica
75
89
|
21.01.2012 17:00 | Kuršumlija | 75 : 89 | Jablanica | |||||
21.01
18:00
Prokuplje
BSK Junior
89
71
|
21.01.2012 18:00 | Prokuplje | 89 : 71 | BSK Junior | |||||
21.01
18:00
Pirot
Zdravlje 09
102
61
|
21.01.2012 18:00 | Pirot | 102 : 61 | Zdravlje 09 |
21.01
17:00
Zagreb CO
Cedevita
96
92
|
21.01.2012 17:00 | Zagreb CO | 96 : 92 | Cedevita | |||||
21.01
17:00
Budućnost VOLI
Radnički
93
86
|
21.01.2012 17:00 | Budućnost VOLI | 93 : 86 | Radnički | |||||
21.01
20:00
Hemofarm STADA
Krka
84
63
|
21.01.2012 20:00 | Hemofarm STADA | 84 : 63 | Krka | |||||
21.01
18:00
Partizan mt:s
Maccabi
78
84
|
21.01.2012 18:00 | Partizan mt:s | 78 : 84 | Maccabi |
21.01
19:00
Sloboda
Sloga
80
70
|
21.01.2012 19:00 | Sloboda | 80 : 70 | Sloga | |||||
21.01
20:30
Mega Vizura
Borac Mozzart Sport
68
57
|
21.01.2012 20:30 | Mega Vizura | 68 : 57 | Borac Mozzart Sport | |||||
21.01
16:00
BKK Radnički
Metalac
98
84
|
21.01.2012 16:00 | BKK Radnički | 98 : 84 | Metalac | |||||
21.01
18:30
Tamiš
Smederevo 1953
74
82
|
21.01.2012 18:30 | Tamiš | 74 : 82 | Smederevo 1953 | |||||
21.01
18:00
Radnički FMP
Proleter Naftagas
92
71
|
21.01.2012 18:00 | Radnički FMP | 92 : 71 | Proleter Naftagas | |||||
21.01
19:00
Železničar
OKK Beograd
72
74
|
21.01.2012 19:00 | Železničar | 72 : 74 | OKK Beograd | |||||
21.01
20:30
Vojvodina Srbijagas
Napredak Rubin
84
85
|
21.01.2012 20:30 | Vojvodina Srbijagas | 84 : 85 | Napredak Rubin |
21.01
15:00
Beovuk 72
Napredak Maxi Co
64
65
|
21.01.2012 15:00 | Beovuk 72 | 64 : 65 | Napredak Maxi Co | |||||
21.01
19:30
KG Student UK
Crnokosa
71
75
|
21.01.2012 19:30 | KG Student UK | 71 : 75 | Crnokosa | |||||
21.01
17:30
Spartak
Konstantin
56
57
|
21.01.2012 17:30 | Spartak | 56 : 57 | Konstantin | |||||
21.01
19:00
Mladost (Č)
Vojvodina
84
67
|
21.01.2012 19:00 | Mladost (Č) | 84 : 67 | Vojvodina |
21.01
18:00
Sloboda
Celje
77
90
|
21.01.2012 18:00 | Sloboda | 77 : 90 | Celje | |||||
21.01
19:30
Radivoj Korać
Mladi Krajišnik
66
56
|
21.01.2012 19:30 | Radivoj Korać | 66 : 56 | Mladi Krajišnik | |||||
21.01
16:00
Budućnost
Partizan Galenika
46
84
|
21.01.2012 16:00 | Budućnost | 46 : 84 | Partizan Galenika |
21.01
19:00
Čelarevo
Beočin
62
64
|
21.01.2012 19:00 | Čelarevo | 62 : 64 | Beočin | |||||
21.01
18:00
Stara Pazova
Student
80
65
|
21.01.2012 18:00 | Stara Pazova | 80 : 65 | Student | |||||
21.01
19:30
Spartak
Proleter
100
51
|
21.01.2012 19:30 | Spartak | 100 : 51 | Proleter |
21.01
19:00
Mladi radnik
Partizan Termoelektro
0
3
|
21.01.2012 19:00 | Mladi radnik | 0 : 3 | Partizan Termoelektro | |||||
21.01
19:00
Spartak
Crvena Zvezda
0
3
|
21.01.2012 19:00 | Spartak | 0 : 3 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
21.01
19:00
Klek Srbijašume
Ribnica
3
1
|
21.01.2012 19:00 | Klek Srbijašume | 3 : 1 | Ribnica | |||||
21.01
20:00
Jedinstvo
Vojvodina NS Seme
1
3
|
21.01.2012 20:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 3 | Vojvodina NS Seme |
21.01
19:00
Obilić
Smederevo
3
0
|
21.01.2012 19:00 | Obilić | 3 : 0 | Smederevo | |||||
21.01
18:00
Đerdap
Dunav Volley
3
1
|
21.01.2012 18:00 | Đerdap | 3 : 1 | Dunav Volley | |||||
21.01
20:30
Sterija
Borac
0
3
|
21.01.2012 20:30 | Sterija | 0 : 3 | Borac | |||||
21.01
15:30
Jagodina
Novi Pazar-Junior
1
3
|
21.01.2012 15:30 | Jagodina | 1 : 3 | Novi Pazar-Junior |
21.01
18:00
Vizura
Kolubara
3
1
|
21.01.2012 18:00 | Vizura | 3 : 1 | Kolubara | |||||
21.01
18:00
Vojvodina
Dinamo Azotara
2
3
|
21.01.2012 18:00 | Vojvodina | 2 : 3 | Dinamo Azotara |
21.01
15:00
Klek Srbijašume
Crnokosa
0
3
|
21.01.2012 15:00 | Klek Srbijašume | 0 : 3 | Crnokosa | |||||
21.01
19:30
Gimnazijalac
Smeč 5
1
3
|
21.01.2012 19:30 | Gimnazijalac | 1 : 3 | Smeč 5 | |||||
21.01
17:00
Jedinstvo
Novi Sad
3
1
|
21.01.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | Novi Sad | |||||
21.01
18:00
Student
Železničar
0
3
|
21.01.2012 18:00 | Student | 0 : 3 | Železničar | |||||
21.01
19:00
Radnički
Lazarevac
3
1
|
21.01.2012 19:00 | Radnički | 3 : 1 | Lazarevac |