XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 173 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 27 Novembar 2011


Fudbal

Mačva
Šabac
5 : 1
Sloga (BB)
Bajina Bašta
27.11.2011 13:00
Mačva
5 : 1
Sloga (BB)
Jedinstvo Putevi
Užice
3 : 2
Vujić Valjevo
Valjevo
27.11.2011 11:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
3 : 2
Vujić Valjevo
Radnik
Surdulica
3 : 1
Dinamo
Vranje
27.11.2011 13:00
Radnik
3 : 1
Dinamo
Borac (B)
Bivolje
0 : 0
Car Konstantin
Niš
27.11.2011 13:00
Borac (B)
0 : 0
Car Konstantin
Trgovački (J)
Jagodina
1 : 1
Timok
Zaječar
27.11.2011 13:00
Trgovački (J)
1 : 1
Timok
Vlasina
Vlasotince
1 : 0
Radnički (P)
Pirot
27.11.2011 13:00
Vlasina
1 : 0
Radnički (P)
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
2 : 1
Svrljig
Svrljig
27.11.2011 13:00
Hajduk Veljko
2 : 1
Svrljig
Dolina
Padina
0 : 0
Radnički (Š)
Šid
27.11.2011 13:00
Dolina
0 : 0
Radnički (Š)
Zadrugar
Lazarevo
1 : 1
Radnički (NP)
Nova Pazova
27.11.2011 13:00
Zadrugar
1 : 1
Radnički (NP)
Senta
Senta
0 : 1
Cement
Beočin
27.11.2011 13:00
Senta
0 : 1
Cement
Sindjelić
Beograd
3 : 1
Žarkovo
Beograd
27.11.2011 10:00
Sindjelić
3 : 1
Žarkovo
BASK
Beograd
1 : 1
Hajduk
Beograd
27.11.2011 13:00
BASK
1 : 1
Hajduk
PKB
Padinska skela
0 : 0
Srem (J)
Jakovo
27.11.2011 13:00
PKB
0 : 0
Srem (J)
Šumadija
Jagnjilo
4 : 1
Kovačevac
Kovačevac
27.11.2011 13:00
Šumadija
4 : 1
Kovačevac
Beograd
Beograd
1 : 0
Dorćol
Beograd
27.11.2011 10:00
Beograd
1 : 0
Dorćol
Orlovac
Mrčajevci
2 : 1
Partizan
Cerovac
27.11.2011 13:00
Orlovac
2 : 1
Partizan
Polet (T)
Trbušani
0 : 0
Bane
Raška
27.11.2011 13:00
Polet (T)
0 : 0
Bane
Jošanica
Novi Pazar
3 : 2
Vodojaža
Grošnica
27.11.2011 11:00
Jošanica
3 : 2
Vodojaža
Obilić
Živica
3 : 2
Homoljac
Žagubica
27.11.2011 13:00
Obilić
3 : 2
Homoljac
Železničar
Smederevo
1 : 3
Sloga (D)
Drmno
27.11.2011 11:00
Železničar
1 : 3
Sloga (D)
Seljak
Mihajlovac
1 : 1
Zvižd
Kučevo
27.11.2011 13:00
Seljak
1 : 1
Zvižd
Zlatar
Nova Varoš
5 : 0
Drina
Ljubovija
27.11.2011 13:00
Zlatar
5 : 0
Drina
Krušik
Valjevo
3 : 0
Jedinstvo
Vladimirci
27.11.2011 13:00
Krušik
3 : 0
Jedinstvo
OFK Osečina
Osečina
2 : 0
Zadrugar
Lajkovac
27.11.2011 13:00
OFK Osečina
2 : 0
Zadrugar
Polimlje
Prijepolje
1 : 3
Sloga (S)
Sjenica
27.11.2011 13:00
Polimlje
1 : 3
Sloga (S)
Vučje
Vučje
4 : 1
Moravica
Subotinac
27.11.2011 13:00
Vučje
4 : 1
Moravica
Kosanica
Kuršumlija
1 : 2
Pukovac
Pukovac
27.11.2011 13:00
Kosanica
1 : 2
Pukovac
Župa
Aleksandrovac
4 : 2
Rembas
Resavica
27.11.2011 13:00
Župa
4 : 2
Rembas
Jedinstvo (P)
Paraćin
0 : 0
Majdanpek
Majdanpek
27.11.2011 13:00
Jedinstvo (P)
0 : 0
Majdanpek
Napredak
Drenovac
1 : 0
SFS Borac
Paraćin
27.11.2011 13:00
Napredak
1 : 0
SFS Borac
Juhor
Obrež
5 : 2
Slatina
Bor
27.11.2011 13:00
Juhor
5 : 2
Slatina
Timočanin
Knjaževac
3 : 1
Pepeljevac
Pepeljevac
27.11.2011 13:00
Timočanin
3 : 1
Pepeljevac
FUD
Brus
2 : 1
Ozren
Sokobanja
27.11.2011 13:00
FUD
2 : 1
Ozren
Radnički (Z)
Zrenjanin
0 : 0
Jedinstvo (BK)
Banatsko Karađorđevo
27.11.2011 13:00
Radnički (Z)
0 : 0
Jedinstvo (BK)
Radnički (B)
Bajmok
2 : 1
AFK Ada
Ada
27.11.2011 13:00
Radnički (B)
2 : 1
AFK Ada
Vojvodina
Novo Miloševo
0 : 1
Bačka 1901
Subotica
27.11.2011 13:00
Vojvodina
0 : 1
Bačka 1901
Index
Novi Sad
1 : 0
Stanišić
Stanišić
27.11.2011 13:00
Index
1 : 0
Stanišić
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
0 : 1
Omladinac (NB)
Novi Banovci
27.11.2011 13:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
0 : 1
Omladinac (NB)
Mladost (BP)
Bački Petrovac
1 : 1
Mladost (T)
Turija
27.11.2011 13:00
Mladost (BP)
1 : 1
Mladost (T)
Borac (O)
Ostružnica
0 : 0
Lepušnica
Glogonjski rit
27.11.2011 13:00
Borac (O)
0 : 0
Lepušnica
Sremčica
Sremčica
0 : 0
Resnik
Resnik
27.11.2011 13:00
Sremčica
0 : 0
Resnik
Posavac Tišma
Boljevci
0 : 1
Budućnost (D)
Dobanovci
27.11.2011 13:00
Posavac Tišma
0 : 1
Budućnost (D)
Železnik Lavovi
Beograd
3 : 1
Vinča
Vinča
27.11.2011 13:00
Železnik Lavovi
3 : 1
Vinča
GSP Polet
Beograd
1 : 1
Železničar
Bara Venecija
27.11.2011 10:00
GSP Polet
1 : 1
Železničar
Grafičar
Beograd
0 : 2
Palilulac
Krnjača
27.11.2011 10:00
Grafičar
0 : 2
Palilulac
Borac
Ralja
1 : 2
Sloboda
Lipe
27.11.2011
Borac
1 : 2
Sloboda
Udarnik
Lozovik
1 : 1
Bresje Superior
Velika Plana
27.11.2011
Udarnik
1 : 1
Bresje Superior
Sloga
Miloševac
1 : 1
Radnik
Smederevska Palanka
27.11.2011
Sloga
1 : 1
Radnik
Jedinstvo
Krnjevo
2 : 2
Napredak
Markovac
27.11.2011
Jedinstvo
2 : 2
Napredak
Budućnost
Ratari
1 : 2
Osipaonica
Osipaonica
27.11.2011
Budućnost
1 : 2
Osipaonica
Rasovača
Rasovača
5 : 3
Doljevac 1971
Doljevac
27.11.2011 13:00
Rasovača
5 : 3
Doljevac 1971
Rad
Merošina
3 : 5
Napredak
Aleksinac
27.11.2011 13:00
Rad
3 : 5
Napredak
Zemljoradnik
Balajnac
1 : 0
Radnički 1947 (Č)
Čapljinac
27.11.2011 13:00
Zemljoradnik
1 : 0
Radnički 1947 (Č)
Morava
Žitkovac
1 : 0
Mladost (B)
Batušinac
27.11.2011 13:00
Morava
1 : 0
Mladost (B)
Naša krila 1936
Belotinac
4 : 1
Toplica
Šarlinac
27.11.2011 13:00
Naša krila 1936
4 : 1
Toplica
Veternica
Leskovac
2 : 1
Šumadija
Razgojna
27.11.2011 13:00
Veternica
2 : 1
Šumadija
Radan
Lebane
3 : 0
Morava
Leskovac
27.11.2011 13:00
Radan
3 : 0
Morava
Bobište
Bobište
2 : 0
Progres
Ladovica
27.11.2011 13:00
Bobište
2 : 0
Progres
Jablanica
Medveđa
0 : 1
Umac
Miroševce
27.11.2011 13:00
Jablanica
0 : 1
Umac
Mladost
Vinarce
2 : 2
Jedinstvo (B)
Bošnjace
27.11.2011 13:00
Mladost
2 : 2
Jedinstvo (B)
Plantaža
Donje Stopanje
3 : 1
Čekmin
Čekmin
27.11.2011 13:00
Plantaža
3 : 1
Čekmin
Jedinstvo (G)
Grdelica
2 : 1
Gradac
Konopnica
27.11.2011 13:00
Jedinstvo (G)
2 : 1
Gradac
Kondiva
Žbevac
4 : 0
Levosoje
Levosoje
27.11.2011 14:30
Kondiva
4 : 0
Levosoje
Mladost (B)
Bosilegrad
0 : 1
Pčinja
Trgovište
27.11.2011 14:30
Mladost (B)
0 : 1
Pčinja
Nebeski Andjeli
Vranje
0 : 0
Čelik
Belo polje
27.11.2011 14:30
Nebeski Andjeli
0 : 0
Čelik
Jedinstvo
Mijatovac
1 : 0
Vinogradar
Crkvenac
27.11.2011 13:00
Jedinstvo
1 : 0
Vinogradar
Napredak (S)
Svojnovo
1 : 1
Napredak (Z)
Zlatovo
27.11.2011 13:00
Napredak (S)
1 : 1
Napredak (Z)
Mladost (K)
Končarevo
0 : 1
Budućnost
Miliva
27.11.2011 13:00
Mladost (K)
0 : 1
Budućnost
Istok 63
Plana
3 : 4
Dragocvet
Dragocvet
27.11.2011 13:00
Istok 63
3 : 4
Dragocvet
Lugomir
Rakitovo
2 : 0
Sloga
Donje Vidovo
27.11.2011 13:00
Lugomir
2 : 0
Sloga
Morava
Ribare
2 : 1
Sindjelic
Grabovac
27.11.2011 13:00
Morava
2 : 1
Sindjelic
Mladost (J)
Jovac
11 : 0
Vinorača
Vinorača
27.11.2011 13:00
Mladost (J)
11 : 0
Vinorača
Spartak
Debeljača
0 : 3
Vršac United
Vršac
27.11.2011 13:30
Spartak
0 : 3
Vršac United
Tempo
Sefkerin
2 : 1
Partizan (U)
Uljma
27.11.2011 13:30
Tempo
2 : 1
Partizan (U)
Slavija
Kovačica
3 : 3
Radnički (K)
Kovin
27.11.2011 13:30
Slavija
3 : 3
Radnički (K)
Mladost
Omoljica
3 : 0
Sloga (BNS)
Banatsko Novo Selo
27.11.2011 13:30
Mladost
3 : 0
Sloga (BNS)
Polet
Izbište
2 : 0
BAK
Bela Crkva
27.11.2011 13:30
Polet
2 : 0
BAK
Jugoslavija
Jabuka
2 : 0
Sloga (P)
Plandište
27.11.2011 13:30
Jugoslavija
2 : 0
Sloga (P)
Borac (S)
Sakule
2 : 1
Partizan (G)
Gaj
27.11.2011 13:30
Borac (S)
2 : 1
Partizan (G)
Radnički (B)
Baranda
3 : 2
Vulturul
Grebenac
27.11.2011 13:30
Radnički (B)
3 : 2
Vulturul
Hercegovac
Gajdobra
2 : 0
Metalac
Futog
27.11.2011
Hercegovac
2 : 0
Metalac
Petrovaradin
Petrovaradin
1 : 3
Jedinstvo
Rumenka
27.11.2011
Petrovaradin
1 : 3
Jedinstvo
Stari Grad
Bačka Palanka
3 : 3
Bačka
Đurđevo
27.11.2011
Stari Grad
3 : 3
Bačka
Omladinac
Stepanović
3 : 1
Vrbas
Vrbas
27.11.2011
Omladinac
3 : 1
Vrbas
Sutjeska
Bačko Dobro Polje
0 : 0
Kabel
Novi Sad
27.11.2011
Sutjeska
0 : 0
Kabel
Komgrap
Beograd
2 : 2
Borac
Lazarevac
27.11.2011 13:00
Komgrap
2 : 2
Borac
Vrčin
Vrčin
1 : 0
Baćevac
Baćevac
27.11.2011 13:00
Vrčin
1 : 0
Baćevac
Dunavac
Grocka
4 : 2
PIK Zemun
Zemun
27.11.2011 13:00
Dunavac
4 : 2
PIK Zemun
OFK Stublenica
Stublenica
2 : 2
Polet
Takovo kod Uba
27.11.2011 13:00
OFK Stublenica
2 : 2
Polet
Sloga
Lončanik
1 : 3
Gunjevac
Gunjevac
27.11.2011 13:00
Sloga
1 : 3
Gunjevac
Omladinac
Kalinovac
2 : 1
Čučuge
Čučuge
27.11.2011 13:00
Omladinac
2 : 1
Čučuge
Brgule
Brgule
5 : 4
Paljuvi
Paljuvi
27.11.2011 13:00
Brgule
5 : 4
Paljuvi
Tvrdojevac
Tvrdojevac
2 : 1
Joševa
Joševa kod Uba
27.11.2011 13:00
Tvrdojevac
2 : 1
Joševa
Vrelo
Vrelo kod Uba
2 : 1
Dokmir
Dokmir
27.11.2011 13:00
Vrelo
2 : 1
Dokmir
OFK Sloga
Dobrujevac
1 : 6
Polet (V)
Vitoševac
27.11.2011
OFK Sloga
1 : 6
Polet (V)
Sloga (K)
Korman
1 : 2
Polet (R)
Radevac
27.11.2011
Sloga (K)
1 : 2
Polet (R)
Vukašinovac
Vukašinovac
3 : 1
Draževac
Draževac
27.11.2011
Vukašinovac
3 : 1
Draževac
Tempo
Mozgovo
3 : 0
Pobeda
Jakovlje
27.11.2011
Tempo
3 : 0
Pobeda
Knežica
Knežica
3 : 0
NS Tatko
Lepaja
27.11.2011 13:30
Knežica
3 : 0
NS Tatko
Dobrič
Brest
3 : 0
Mladost
Biljeg
27.11.2011 13:30
Dobrič
3 : 0
Mladost
Sloga
Jovanovac
1 : 2
Moravac
Čečina
27.11.2011 10:00
Sloga
1 : 2
Moravac
Padina
Padina kod Merošine
2 : 4
Naisus
Rožina
27.11.2011 10:00
Padina
2 : 4
Naisus
Mladost (T)
Tečić
2 : 0
Bratstvo
Međureč
27.11.2011 13:00
Mladost (T)
2 : 0
Bratstvo
Mladi Radnik
Novo Laniste
2 : 0
Kolare
Kolare
27.11.2011 13:00
Mladi Radnik
2 : 0
Kolare
Kupinovac
Kupinovac
1 : 2
Tekstilac
Paraćin
27.11.2011 13:00
Kupinovac
1 : 2
Tekstilac
BSK
Buljane
2 : 2
Polet
Senje
27.11.2011 13:00
BSK
2 : 2
Polet
Crni Vrh
Deonica
2 : 0
Javor
Sladaja
27.11.2011 13:00
Crni Vrh
2 : 0
Javor
Mladost (D)
Dublje
1 : 0
Ursule
Ursule
27.11.2011 13:00
Mladost (D)
1 : 0
Ursule
Dolovo
Dolovo
3 : 3
BSK Bavanište
Bavanište
27.11.2011 13:30
Dolovo
3 : 3
BSK Bavanište
Budućnost (BB)
Banatski Brestovac
3 : 0
Omladinac (D)
Deliblato
27.11.2011 13:30
Budućnost (BB)
3 : 0
Omladinac (D)
Unirea
Uzdin
2 : 2
Jedinstvo Stević
Kačarevo
27.11.2011 13:30
Unirea
2 : 2
Jedinstvo Stević
Vojvodina
Crepaja
3 : 0
Proleter
Mramorak
27.11.2011 13:30
Vojvodina
3 : 0
Proleter
Mladost (V)
Vojlovica
3 : 0
Borac (P)
Pločica
27.11.2011 13:30
Mladost (V)
3 : 0
Borac (P)
Pobeda
Samoš
3 : 0
Plavi Dunav
Skorenovac
27.11.2011 13:30
Pobeda
3 : 0
Plavi Dunav
Budućnost (A)
Alibunar
2 : 1
Ratar
Kruščica
27.11.2011 13:30
Budućnost (A)
2 : 1
Ratar
Borac (VS)
Veliko Središte
1 : 1
Crvena zvezda
Pavliš
27.11.2011 13:30
Borac (VS)
1 : 1
Crvena zvezda
Dunav
Banatska Palanka
5 : 1
Borac (VG)
Vračev Gaj
27.11.2011 13:30
Dunav
5 : 1
Borac (VG)
Banat
Dupljaja
3 : 2
Hajduk
Šušara
27.11.2011 13:30
Banat
3 : 2
Hajduk
Karaš (J)
Jasenovo
2 : 4
Vinogradar
Gudurica
27.11.2011 13:30
Karaš (J)
2 : 4
Vinogradar
Potporanj
Potporanj
2 : 4
Jedinstvo
Vlajkovac
27.11.2011 13:30
Potporanj
2 : 4
Jedinstvo
Hajdučica
Hajdučica
1 : 0
Karaš (K)
Kuštilj
27.11.2011 13:30
Hajdučica
1 : 0
Karaš (K)
Mladost Radost
Srbobran
1 : 1
Proleter
Ravno Selo
27.11.2011
Mladost Radost
1 : 1
Proleter
Iskra
Kucura
3 : 6
Bečej
Bečej
27.11.2011
Iskra
3 : 6
Bečej
Napredak
Nadalj
4 : 0
Vojvodina
Bačko Gradište
27.11.2011
Napredak
4 : 0
Vojvodina
Mladost
Radičević
1 : 1
Jedinstvo
Bačko Petrovo Selo
27.11.2011
Mladost
1 : 1
Jedinstvo
Jasunja
Jasunja
3 : 0
Bratstvo (Z)
Zlokućane
27.11.2011 13:00
Jasunja
3 : 0
Bratstvo (Z)
Sveti Stefan
Slanci
4 : 1
Veliko selo
Veliko selo
27.11.2011 13:00
Sveti Stefan
4 : 1
Veliko selo
Mladost (B)
Begaljica
2 : 2
Partizan
Kaludjerica
27.11.2011 13:00
Mladost (B)
2 : 2
Partizan
Hajduk
Kamendol
3 : 0
Heroj
Jajinci
27.11.2011 13:00
Hajduk
3 : 0
Heroj
Zuce
Zuce
1 : 1
Crvenka
Borča
27.11.2011 13:00
Zuce
1 : 1
Crvenka
Vis
Parcani
1 : 0
Nemenikuće
Nemenikuće
27.11.2011
Vis
1 : 0
Nemenikuće
OFK Rogača
Rogača
0 : 2
Sibnica
Sibnica
27.11.2011
OFK Rogača
0 : 2
Sibnica
Stojnik
Stojnik
3 : 0
Đurinci
Đurinci
27.11.2011
Stojnik
3 : 0
Đurinci
Mladost (G)
Guberevac
4 : 1
OFK Slatina
Slatina
27.11.2011
Mladost (G)
4 : 1
OFK Slatina
Crvena Zvezda
Ralja
4 : 2
Drlupa
Drlupa
27.11.2011
Crvena Zvezda
4 : 2
Drlupa
Smederevo
Smederevo
1 : 1
Spartak ZV
Subotica
27.11.2011 13:00
Smederevo
1 : 1
Spartak ZV
Borac
Čačak
0 : 0
Rad
Beograd
27.11.2011 13:00
Borac
0 : 0
Rad
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
0 : 0
Jagodina
Jagodina
27.11.2011 13:00
Radnički 1923
0 : 0
Jagodina
Mladost (L)
Lučani
1 : 0
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
27.11.2011 13:00
Mladost (L)
1 : 0
Srem
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
2 : 0
Kolubara
Lazarevac
27.11.2011 13:00
Sloga (K)
2 : 0
Kolubara
Preporod
Novi Žednik
2 : 1
Potisje
Kanjiža
27.11.2011 13:00
Preporod
2 : 1
Potisje

Košarka

Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
58 : 82
Jablanica
Medveđa
27.11.2011 15:30
Dimitrovgrad
58 : 82
Jablanica
Radnički
Kragujevac
85 : 83
Zagreb CO
Zagreb
27.11.2011 17:00
Radnički
85 : 83
Zagreb CO
Cibona
Zagreb
81 : 70
Union Olimpija
Ljubljana
27.11.2011 17:00
Cibona
81 : 70
Union Olimpija
Partizan mt:s
Beograd
82 : 60
Hemofarm STADA
Vršac
27.11.2011 19:00
Partizan mt:s
82 : 60
Hemofarm STADA
Mladost (Z)
Zemun
85 : 74
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
27.11.2011 17:30
Mladost (Z)
85 : 74
Vojvodina
Crnokosa
Kosjerić
67 : 83
Konstantin
Niš
27.11.2011 18:00
Crnokosa
67 : 83
Konstantin
Voždovac
Beograd
69 : 70
Čelik
Zenica
27.11.2011 20:30
Voždovac
69 : 70
Čelik
Basket Stars
Kragujevac
108 : 32
Kraljevo
Kraljevo
27.11.2011 14:30
Basket Stars
108 : 32
Kraljevo
Ljubovija
Ljubovija
77 : 47
Železničar
Lajkovac
27.11.2011 14:00
Ljubovija
77 : 47
Železničar

Odbojka

Železničar
Beograd
2 : 3
Mladi radnik
Požarevac
27.11.2011 18:00
Železničar
2 : 3
Mladi radnik
Dunav Volley
Novi Sad
3 : 1
Jagodina
Jagodina
27.11.2011 19:00
Dunav Volley
3 : 1
Jagodina
Gimnazijalac
Kraljevo
3 : 0
Student
Niš
27.11.2011 17:00
Gimnazijalac
3 : 0
Student
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
0 : 3
MD Zrenjanin
Zrenjanin
27.11.2011 16:30
Novi Sad
0 : 3
MD Zrenjanin
Timok
Zaječar
0 : 3
Đerdap
Kladovo
27.11.2011 14:00
Timok
0 : 3
Đerdap
Bor II
Bor
3 : 0
Ozren
Sokobanja
27.11.2011 12:00
Bor II
3 : 0
Ozren

Rukomet

Kljajićevo
Kljajićevo
33 : 33
Vojvoda Stepa
Vojvoda Stepa
27.11.2011 18:00
Kljajićevo
33 : 33
Vojvoda Stepa
Radnički
Jaša Tomić
31 : 27
Slavija
Novi Sad
27.11.2011 19:00
Radnički
31 : 27
Slavija
PIK Prigrevica
Prigrevica
20 : 24
Bačka Palanka
Bačka Palanka
27.11.2011 17:30
PIK Prigrevica
20 : 24
Bačka Palanka
Kikinda
Kikinda
20 : 28
Lavovi
Bačka Palanka
27.11.2011 17:00
Kikinda
20 : 28
Lavovi
Vladimirovac
Vladimirovac
37 : 29
Grafičar
Bezdan
27.11.2011 17:00
Vladimirovac
37 : 29
Grafičar
Crvena Zvezda
Mokrin
33 : 28
Mladost TSK
Bački Jarak
27.11.2011 19:00
Crvena Zvezda
33 : 28
Mladost TSK
Voždovac 1955
Beograd
26 : 24
Milenijum
Beograd
27.11.2011 15:30
Voždovac 1955
26 : 24
Milenijum
Petrovac
Petrovac na Mlavi
22 : 23
Loznica grad
Loznica
27.11.2011 14:00
Petrovac
22 : 23
Loznica grad
Sloga
Petrovac na Mlavi
37 : 22
Loznica
Loznica
27.11.2011 16:30
Sloga
37 : 22
Loznica
Mladi Radnik
Radinac
19 : 26
Crvena Zvezda 2
Beograd
27.11.2011 16:00
Mladi Radnik
19 : 26
Crvena Zvezda 2
Đerdap
Kladovo
35 : 25
RTB Bor
Bor
27.11.2011 18:00
Đerdap
35 : 25
RTB Bor
Topličanin
Prokuplje
21 : 28
Pirot
Pirot
27.11.2011 18:00
Topličanin
21 : 28
Pirot
Naisa 2
Niš
27 : 19
Knjaževac
Knjaževac
27.11.2011 19:00
Naisa 2
27 : 19
Knjaževac

Futsal

VIK Naisus
Niš
0 : 4
Marbo Intermezzo
Beograd
27.11.2011
VIK Naisus
0 : 4
Marbo Intermezzo
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
4 : 2
Mašinac
Kragujevac
27.11.2011 17:30
Novi Pazar
4 : 2
Mašinac
Hajduk
Kula
3 : 1
Kraljevićevo
Kačarevo
27.11.2011 19:00
Hajduk
3 : 1
Kraljevićevo
Forum
Vršac
7 : 3
Kepa 9
Stajićevo
27.11.2011 20:30
Forum
7 : 3
Kepa 9