31.08
17:00
Karađorđe
Goč
3
0
|
31.08.2011 17:00 | Karađorđe | 3 : 0 | Goč | |||||
31.08
17:00
Braća Vuković
Radnik
5
0
|
31.08.2011 17:00 | Braća Vuković | 5 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
31.08
17:00
Kraljevo Hajduk
Radnički
2
1
|
31.08.2011 17:00 | Kraljevo Hajduk | 2 : 1 | Radnički | |||||
31.08
17:00
Grdica
Ibar
4
1
|
31.08.2011 17:00 | Grdica | 4 : 1 | Ibar | |||||
31.08
17:00
Ribnica (J)
Mataruge
2
4
|
31.08.2011 17:00 | Ribnica (J) | 2 : 4 | Mataruge | |||||
31.08
17:00
Budućnost
Rudar
2
1
|
31.08.2011 17:00 | Budućnost | 2 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
31.08
17:00
Morava (S)
Borac (V)
1
0
|
31.08.2011 17:00 | Morava (S) | 1 : 0 | Borac (V) |
31.08
17:00
Spartak
Omladinac
2
0
|
31.08.2011 17:00 | Spartak | 2 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
31.08
17:00
Donja Vrbava
Rudar
2
0
|
31.08.2011 17:00 | Donja Vrbava | 2 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
31.08
17:00
Napredak
Jedinstvo (GG)
2
1
|
31.08.2011 17:00 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo (GG) | |||||
31.08
17:00
Ovčar
Slatina
2
1
|
31.08.2011 17:00 | Ovčar | 2 : 1 | Slatina | |||||
31.08
17:00
Morava
Prilike
1
0
|
31.08.2011 17:00 | Morava | 1 : 0 | Prilike | |||||
31.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (K)
Šumadija
2
0
|
31.08.2011 17:00 | Jedinstvo (K) | 2 : 0 | Šumadija | |||||
31.08
17:00
Brezak
Mladost
1
2
|
31.08.2011 17:00 | Brezak | 1 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
31.08
17:00
Dragačevo
Vujan
1
1
|
31.08.2011 17:00 | Dragačevo | 1 : 1 | Vujan |
31.08
Omladinac
Crvena zastava
5
0
|
31.08.2011 | Omladinac | 5 : 0 | Crvena zastava | |||||
31.08
Budućnost (P)
Sloboda
0
0
|
31.08.2011 | Budućnost (P) | 0 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
31.08
Rudar
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
31.08.2011 | Rudar | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
31.08
Proleter
Aluminjum
1
1
|
31.08.2011 | Proleter | 1 : 1 | Aluminjum | |||||
31.08
Mramor
Budućnost (PK)
3
3
|
31.08.2011 | Mramor | 3 : 3 | Budućnost (PK) | |||||
31.08
Vrtište
OFK Niš
0
1
|
31.08.2011 | Vrtište | 0 : 1 | OFK Niš | |||||
31.08
Delijski Vis
Mladost
2
3
|
31.08.2011 | Delijski Vis | 2 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
31.08
Brzi Brod
Radnički
3
0
|
31.08.2011 | Brzi Brod | 3 : 0 | Radnički |
31.08
17:00
Poreč
Sloga
3
2
|
31.08.2011 17:00 | Poreč | 3 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
31.08
17:00
Nemetali
Bor
0
1
|
31.08.2011 17:00 | Nemetali | 0 : 1 | Bor | |||||
31.08
17:00
Radujevac
Krivelj
3
5
|
31.08.2011 17:00 | Radujevac | 3 : 5 | Krivelj | |||||
31.08
17:00
Rajac
Branik
1
4
|
31.08.2011 17:00 | Rajac | 1 : 4 | Branik | |||||
31.08
17:00
Zlot
Radnički
3
0
|
31.08.2011 17:00 | Zlot | 3 : 0 | Radnički | |||||
31.08
17:00
Brodoremont
Ključ
6
0
|
31.08.2011 17:00 | Brodoremont | 6 : 0 | Ključ | |||||
31.08
17:00
Brestovac
Rudna Glava
14
0
|
31.08.2011 17:00 | Brestovac | 14 : 0 | Rudna Glava |
31.08
17:00
Čantavir
Proleter
2
0
|
31.08.2011 17:00 | Čantavir | 2 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
31.08
17:00
Krivaja
Vinogradar
4
2
|
31.08.2011 17:00 | Krivaja | 4 : 2 | Vinogradar | |||||
31.08
17:00
Preporod
Tisa
1
2
|
31.08.2011 17:00 | Preporod | 1 : 2 | Tisa | |||||
31.08
17:00
Subotica
Panonija IM Topola
3
1
|
31.08.2011 17:00 | Subotica | 3 : 1 | Panonija IM Topola | |||||
31.08
17:00
Njegoš
Jadran
3
2
|
31.08.2011 17:00 | Njegoš | 3 : 2 | Jadran | |||||
31.08
17:00
Bajša
Bačka
5
2
|
31.08.2011 17:00 | Bajša | 5 : 2 | Bačka | |||||
31.08
17:00
Sloboda
Tavankut
2
1
|
31.08.2011 17:00 | Sloboda | 2 : 1 | Tavankut |
31.08
17:00
Vulkan
Secanica
9
1
|
31.08.2011 17:00 | Vulkan | 9 : 1 | Secanica | |||||
31.08
17:00
Mladost
Mladost (DM)
6
0
|
31.08.2011 17:00 | Mladost | 6 : 0 | Mladost (DM) | |||||
31.08
17:00
Mladost
Stevan Nešticki
3
0
|
31.08.2011 17:00 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Stevan Nešticki | |||||
31.08
17:00
Supovac
Morava
3
4
|
31.08.2011 17:00 | Supovac | 3 : 4 | Morava | |||||
31.08
17:00
Moravac
Zeleznicar
1
1
|
31.08.2011 17:00 | Moravac | 1 : 1 | Zeleznicar |
31.08
17:00
Omladinac M
Sindjelić
1
3
|
31.08.2011 17:00 | Omladinac M | 1 : 3 | Sindjelić | |||||
31.08
17:00
Graničar
Omladinac B
4
3
|
31.08.2011 17:00 | Graničar | 4 : 3 | Omladinac B | |||||
31.08
17:00
Jednota
OFK Bikić
0
0
|
31.08.2011 17:00 | Jednota | 0 : 0 | OFK Bikić | |||||
31.08
17:00
OFK Bačinci Sloga
Borac
4
0
|
31.08.2011 17:00 | OFK Bačinci Sloga | 4 : 0 | Borac | |||||
31.08
17:00
OFK Bingula
Jedinstvo LJ
0
1
|
31.08.2011 17:00 | OFK Bingula | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo LJ | |||||
31.08
17:00
Fruškogorac
Jedinstvo M
0
2
|
31.08.2011 17:00 | Fruškogorac | 0 : 2 | Jedinstvo M |
31.08
Radnički (N)
Dinamo
4
0
|
31.08.2011 | Radnički (N) | 4 : 0 | Dinamo | |||||
31.08
Mladi radnik
Teleoptik
0
2
|
31.08.2011 | Mladi radnik | 0 : 2 | Teleoptik | |||||
31.08
Trepča
Kolubara
0
1
|
31.08.2011 | Trepča | 0 : 1 | Kolubara | |||||
31.08
Donji Srem
Radnički (Š)
4
0
|
31.08.2011 | Donji Srem | 4 : 0 | Radnički (Š) | |||||
31.08
Bežanija
Novi Sad
0
0
|
31.08.2011 | Bežanija | 0 : 0 | Novi Sad | 0:1 | ||||
31.08
Šumadija (J)
Zemun
1
0
|
31.08.2011 | Šumadija (J) | 1 : 0 | Zemun | |||||
31.08
Mačva
Srem (SM)
0
0
|
31.08.2011 | Mačva | 0 : 0 | Srem (SM) | 0:1 |
31.08
Šabac
Mašinac PZP
0
1
|
31.08.2011 | Šabac | 0 : 1 | Mašinac PZP | |||||
31.08
Nives
Napredak
0
16
|
31.08.2011 | Nives | 0 : 16 | Napredak | |||||
31.08
Spartak
Lemind Lavice
14
0
|
31.08.2011 | Spartak | 14 : 0 | Lemind Lavice | |||||
31.08
Sloga
LASK Crvena zvezda
0
11
|
31.08.2011 | Sloga | 0 : 11 | LASK Crvena zvezda | |||||
31.08
Požarevac
Ravangrad
3
1
|
31.08.2011 | Požarevac | 3 : 1 | Ravangrad | |||||
31.08
Mačva
Novi Bečej
0
3
|
31.08.2011 | Mačva | 0 : 3 | Novi Bečej |
31.08
Partizan
Vojvodina
2
2
|
31.08.2011 | Partizan | 2 : 2 | Vojvodina | |||||
31.08
Sloga (K)
Rad
2
1
|
31.08.2011 | Sloga (K) | 2 : 1 | Rad | |||||
31.08
OFK Beograd
Napredak
6
3
|
31.08.2011 | OFK Beograd | 6 : 3 | Napredak | |||||
31.08
Inđija
BSK Borča
0
3
|
31.08.2011 | Inđija | 0 : 3 | BSK Borča | |||||
31.08
Borac
Javor
0
0
|
31.08.2011 | Borac | 0 : 0 | Javor | |||||
31.08
Radnički (N)
Crvena zvezda
1
2
|
31.08.2011 | Radnički (N) | 1 : 2 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
31.08
Jagodina
Zemun
3
0
|
31.08.2011 | Jagodina | 3 : 0 | Zemun | |||||
31.08
Čukarički Stankom
Radnički 1923
0
2
|
31.08.2011 | Čukarički Stankom | 0 : 2 | Radnički 1923 |
31.08
10:00
Indeks
Hajduk
1
0
|
31.08.2011 10:00 | Indeks | 1 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
31.08
10:00
Slavija
Kabel
1
2
|
31.08.2011 10:00 | Slavija | 1 : 2 | Kabel | |||||
31.08
10:00
Omladinac
Novi Sad
0
1
|
31.08.2011 10:00 | Omladinac | 0 : 1 | Novi Sad | |||||
31.08
10:00
Donji Srem
Radnički NP
3
1
|
31.08.2011 10:00 | Donji Srem | 3 : 1 | Radnički NP | |||||
31.08
10:00
Srem
Banat
0
1
|
31.08.2011 10:00 | Srem | 0 : 1 | Banat | |||||
31.08
10:00
Radnički S
Spartak Zlatibor Voda
2
1
|
31.08.2011 10:00 | Radnički S | 2 : 1 | Spartak Zlatibor Voda |
31.08
Partizan
Vojvodina
0
1
|
31.08.2011 | Partizan | 0 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
31.08
Sloga (K)
Jagodina
2
1
|
31.08.2011 | Sloga (K) | 2 : 1 | Jagodina | |||||
31.08
Sloga (L)
Teleoptik
3
3
|
31.08.2011 | Sloga (L) | 3 : 3 | Teleoptik | |||||
31.08
Sloboda PS
BSK Borča
0
1
|
31.08.2011 | Sloboda PS | 0 : 1 | BSK Borča | |||||
31.08
Loznica
Borac
1
2
|
31.08.2011 | Loznica | 1 : 2 | Borac | |||||
31.08
Radnički (N)
Crvena zvezda
0
2
|
31.08.2011 | Radnički (N) | 0 : 2 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
31.08
Rad
Zemun
4
2
|
31.08.2011 | Rad | 4 : 2 | Zemun | |||||
31.08
Čukarički Stankom
OFK Beograd
3
0
|
31.08.2011 | Čukarički Stankom | 3 : 0 | OFK Beograd |
31.08
12:00
Spartak ZV
Inđija
2
0
|
31.08.2011 12:00 | Spartak ZV | 2 : 0 | Inđija | |||||
31.08
12:00
Banat
Radnički (S)
1
2
|
31.08.2011 12:00 | Banat | 1 : 2 | Radnički (S) | |||||
31.08
12:00
Radnički (NP)
Bečej
0
1
|
31.08.2011 12:00 | Radnički (NP) | 0 : 1 | Bečej | |||||
31.08
12:00
Novi Sad
Bačka Topola
3
0
|
31.08.2011 12:00 | Novi Sad | 3 : 0 | Bačka Topola | |||||
31.08
12:00
ČSK Pivara
Kikinda
9
0
|
31.08.2011 12:00 | ČSK Pivara | 9 : 0 | Kikinda | |||||
31.08
12:00
Hajduk
Vršac
4
0
|
31.08.2011 12:00 | Hajduk | 4 : 0 | Vršac | |||||
31.08
12:00
Vojvodina
Bačka (BP)
0
0
|
31.08.2011 12:00 | Vojvodina | 0 : 0 | Bačka (BP) | |||||
31.08
12:00
Crvenka
Dinamo
3
0
|
31.08.2011 12:00 | Crvenka | 3 : 0 | Dinamo |
31.08
15:00
Čantavir
Proleter
0
3
|
31.08.2011 15:00 | Čantavir | 0 : 3 | Proleter | |||||
31.08
15:00
Krivaja
Vinogradar
4
0
|
31.08.2011 15:00 | Krivaja | 4 : 0 | Vinogradar | |||||
31.08
15:00
Preporod
Tisa
2
2
|
31.08.2011 15:00 | Preporod | 2 : 2 | Tisa | |||||
31.08
15:00
Subotica
Panonija IM Topola
2
0
|
31.08.2011 15:00 | Subotica | 2 : 0 | Panonija IM Topola | |||||
31.08
15:00
Njegoš
Jadran
14
0
|
31.08.2011 15:00 | Njegoš | 14 : 0 | Jadran | |||||
31.08
15:00
Bajša
Bačka
2
1
|
31.08.2011 15:00 | Bajša | 2 : 1 | Bačka | |||||
31.08
15:00
Sloboda
Tavankut
1
2
|
31.08.2011 15:00 | Sloboda | 1 : 2 | Tavankut |
31.08
Partizan
Čukarički Stankom
2
0
|
31.08.2011 | Partizan | 2 : 0 | Čukarički Stankom | |||||
31.08
Radnički 1923
Jagodina
3
1
|
31.08.2011 | Radnički 1923 | 3 : 1 | Jagodina | |||||
31.08
OFK Beograd
Napredak
1
1
|
31.08.2011 | OFK Beograd | 1 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
31.08
Smederevo
Radnički (N)
1
2
|
31.08.2011 | Smederevo | 1 : 2 | Radnički (N) | |||||
31.08
Loznica
Borac
3
0
|
31.08.2011 | Loznica | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
31.08
Savacijum
Crvena zvezda
2
4
|
31.08.2011 | Savacijum | 2 : 4 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
31.08
Rad
Palilulac
3
0
|
31.08.2011 | Rad | 3 : 0 | Palilulac | |||||
31.08
Bežanija
Sloga (K)
1
0
|
31.08.2011 | Bežanija | 1 : 0 | Sloga (K) |
31.08
10:00
Spartak ZV
Inđija
2
0
|
31.08.2011 10:00 | Spartak ZV | 2 : 0 | Inđija | |||||
31.08
10:00
Banat
Radnički (S)
3
0
|
31.08.2011 10:00 | Banat | 3 : 0 | Radnički (S) | |||||
31.08
10:00
Radnički (NP)
Bečej
1
4
|
31.08.2011 10:00 | Radnički (NP) | 1 : 4 | Bečej | |||||
31.08
10:00
Novi Sad
Bačka Topola
0
2
|
31.08.2011 10:00 | Novi Sad | 0 : 2 | Bačka Topola | |||||
31.08
10:00
ČSK Pivara
Kikinda
4
0
|
31.08.2011 10:00 | ČSK Pivara | 4 : 0 | Kikinda | |||||
31.08
10:00
Hajduk
Vršac
2
1
|
31.08.2011 10:00 | Hajduk | 2 : 1 | Vršac | |||||
31.08
10:00
Vojvodina
Bačka (BP)
5
1
|
31.08.2011 10:00 | Vojvodina | 5 : 1 | Bačka (BP) | |||||
31.08
10:00
Crvenka
Dinamo
2
5
|
31.08.2011 10:00 | Crvenka | 2 : 5 | Dinamo |