XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 243 utakmica za dan
Subota, 27 Avgust 2011


Fudbal

Radnički Stobeks
Klupci
0 : 0
Pobeda
Beloševac
27.08.2011 17:00
Radnički Stobeks
0 : 0
Pobeda
Sloga (P)
Požega
3 : 1
Jedinstvo
Ub
27.08.2011 17:00
Sloga (P)
3 : 1
Jedinstvo
Sloga (PM)
Petrovac na Mlavi
2 : 1
Sloboda (Č)
Čačak
27.08.2011 17:00
Sloga (PM)
2 : 1
Sloboda (Č)
Šumadija
Aranđelovac
0 : 0
Partizan (BB)
Bumbarevo Brdo
27.08.2011 17:00
Šumadija
0 : 0
Partizan (BB)
Rudar
Kostolac
3 : 0
Vujić Valjevo
Valjevo
27.08.2011 17:00
Rudar
3 : 0
Vujić Valjevo
Radnički (S)
Svilajnac
3 : 0
Radnik
Surdulica
27.08.2011 17:00
Radnički (S)
3 : 0
Radnik
Balkanski
Dimitrovgrad
0 : 3
Trstenik PPT
Trstenik
27.08.2011 17:00
Balkanski
0 : 3
Trstenik PPT
Sloga
Despotovac
3 : 1
Car Konstantin
Niš
27.08.2011 17:00
Sloga
3 : 1
Car Konstantin
Svrljig
Svrljig
0 : 2
Radnički (P)
Pirot
27.08.2011 17:00
Svrljig
0 : 2
Radnički (P)
ČSK Pivara
Čelarevo
2 : 1
Vršac
Vršac
27.08.2011 17:00
ČSK Pivara
2 : 1
Vršac
Mladost (BJ)
Bački Jarak
2 : 1
Radnički (Š)
Šid
27.08.2011 17:00
Mladost (BJ)
2 : 1
Radnički (Š)
OFK Kikinda
Kikinda
3 : 1
Dunav
Stari Banovci
27.08.2011 17:00
OFK Kikinda
3 : 1
Dunav
Bačka Topola
Bačka Topola
0 : 2
Sloga (T)
Temerin
27.08.2011 17:00
Bačka Topola
0 : 2
Sloga (T)
Tekstilac
Odžaci
0 : 0
Cement
Beočin
27.08.2011 17:00
Tekstilac
0 : 0
Cement
Slavija
Beograd
0 : 4
Hajduk
Beograd
27.08.2011 11:00
Slavija
0 : 4
Hajduk
Zemun
Zemun
0 : 2
Radnički (O)
Obrenovac
27.08.2011 16:30
Zemun
0 : 2
Radnički (O)
Balkan Mirijevo
Mirijevo
0 : 1
Kovačevac
Kovačevac
27.08.2011 16:30
Balkan Mirijevo
0 : 1
Kovačevac
Dorćol
Beograd
0 : 1
Voždovac
Beograd
27.08.2011 16:30
Dorćol
0 : 1
Voždovac
Metalac
Kraljevo
1 : 0
Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
27.08.2011 17:00
Metalac
1 : 0
Takovo
Trepča
Kosovska Mitrovica
0 : 0
Tutin
Tutin
27.08.2011 17:00
Trepča
0 : 0
Tutin
Morava
Velika Plana
2 : 0
Obilić
Živica
27.08.2011 17:00
Morava
2 : 0
Obilić
Sloga (B)
Batočina
4 : 1
Sloga (D)
Drmno
27.08.2011 17:00
Sloga (B)
4 : 1
Sloga (D)
Karađorđe (T)
Topola
2 : 1
Borac (Ž)
Žabari
27.08.2011 17:00
Karađorđe (T)
2 : 1
Borac (Ž)
Vrbovac
Vrbovac
2 : 3
Zvižd
Kučevo
27.08.2011 17:00
Vrbovac
2 : 3
Zvižd
Gruža
Gruža
1 : 0
Borac (VL)
Veliko Laole
27.08.2011 17:00
Gruža
1 : 0
Borac (VL)
Radnički
Valjevo
1 : 2
Zlatar
Nova Varoš
27.08.2011 17:00
Radnički
1 : 2
Zlatar
FAP
Priboj
2 : 0
Loznica
Loznica
27.08.2011 17:00
FAP
2 : 0
Loznica
Ribnica
Mionica
3 : 0
Jedinstvo
Vladimirci
27.08.2011 17:00
Ribnica
3 : 0
Jedinstvo
BSK Bujanovac
Bujanovac
2 : 4
Palilulac
Niš
27.08.2011 17:00
BSK Bujanovac
2 : 4
Palilulac
Dubočica 1923
Leskovac
2 : 0
Zaplanjac
Gadžin Han
27.08.2011 17:00
Dubočica 1923
2 : 0
Zaplanjac
Morava
Vladičin Han
0 : 1
Omladinac
Malošište
27.08.2011 17:00
Morava
0 : 1
Omladinac
Pusta Reka
Bojnik
6 : 1
Moravica
Subotinac
27.08.2011 17:00
Pusta Reka
6 : 1
Moravica
Dunav
Prahovo
2 : 2
Župa
Aleksandrovac
27.08.2011 17:00
Dunav
2 : 2
Župa
Kablovi
Zaječar
1 : 0
Pepeljevac
Pepeljevac
27.08.2011 17:00
Kablovi
1 : 0
Pepeljevac
Morava (Ć)
Ćuprija
5 : 1
Ozren
Sokobanja
27.08.2011 17:00
Morava (Ć)
5 : 1
Ozren
Jedinstvo (BK)
Banatsko Karađorđevo
4 : 1
Budućnost
Srpska Crnja
27.08.2011 17:00
Jedinstvo (BK)
4 : 1
Budućnost
Proleter
Banatski Karlovac
4 : 0
Bačka (P)
Pačir
27.08.2011 17:00
Proleter
4 : 0
Bačka (P)
Jedinstvo (NB)
Novi Bečej
1 : 0
AFK Ada
Ada
27.08.2011 17:00
Jedinstvo (NB)
1 : 0
AFK Ada
Sloboda
Novi Kozarci
2 : 0
Obilić
Novi Kneževac
27.08.2011 17:00
Sloboda
2 : 0
Obilić
Kolonija
Kovin
1 : 0
Kozara
Banatsko Veliko Selo
27.08.2011 17:00
Kolonija
1 : 0
Kozara
Sloga (E)
Erdevik
5 : 1
Stanišić
Stanišić
27.08.2011 17:00
Sloga (E)
5 : 1
Stanišić
Jugović
Kać
5 : 3
Obilić
Zmajevo
27.08.2011 17:00
Jugović
5 : 3
Obilić
Crvena Zvezda
Novi Sad
3 : 2
Mladost (T)
Turija
27.08.2011 17:00
Crvena Zvezda
3 : 2
Mladost (T)
Borac (NS)
Novi Sad
0 : 1
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
27.08.2011 17:00
Borac (NS)
0 : 1
Radnički (SM)
Bačka (BP)
Bačka Palanka
0 : 1
1. Maj
Ruma
27.08.2011 17:00
Bačka (BP)
0 : 1
1. Maj
Lepušnica
Glogonjski rit
1 : 0
Sremčica
Sremčica
27.08.2011 16:30
Lepušnica
1 : 0
Sremčica
IMT
Beograd
1 : 1
Vinča
Vinča
27.08.2011 16:30
IMT
1 : 1
Vinča
Turbina
Beograd
1 : 2
Lokomotiva
Beograd
27.08.2011 16:30
Turbina
1 : 2
Lokomotiva
Trudbenik
Beograd
1 : 1
Palilulac
Krnjača
27.08.2011 16:30
Trudbenik
1 : 1
Palilulac
Goč
Vrnjačka Banja
4 : 0
Morava (S)
Sirča
27.08.2011 17:00
Goč
4 : 0
Morava (S)
Jadran
Kragujevac
2 : 2
Azbest
Stragari
27.08.2011 17:00
Jadran
2 : 2
Azbest
Mladost
Atenica
4 : 0
Jedinstvo (K)
Konjevići
27.08.2011 17:00
Mladost
4 : 0
Jedinstvo (K)
Slatina
Slatina
1 : 3
Napredak
Svračkovci
27.08.2011 17:00
Slatina
1 : 3
Napredak
Rača Popović
Popović
1 : 1
Bokanja
Gorovič
27.08.2011 17:00
Rača Popović
1 : 1
Bokanja
Karađorđe
Rača
4 : 2
Junkovac
Junkovac
27.08.2011 17:00
Karađorđe
4 : 2
Junkovac
Glavaš
Glibovac
2 : 1
Bresje Superior
Velika Plana
27.08.2011
Glavaš
2 : 1
Bresje Superior
VGSK
Veliko Gradište
5 : 0
Mladi Borac
Majilovac
27.08.2011 17:00
VGSK
5 : 0
Mladi Borac
Polet
Suvi Do
3 : 5
Šapine
Šapine
27.08.2011 17:00
Polet
3 : 5
Šapine
Borac
Šabac
4 : 0
Radnički
Koceljeva
27.08.2011 17:00
Borac
4 : 0
Radnički
Banjani
Banjani
1 : 0
Tulari
Tulari
27.08.2011 17:00
Banjani
1 : 0
Tulari
Rubribreza
Rubribreza
2 : 1
Ribnikar
Pecka
27.08.2011 17:00
Rubribreza
2 : 1
Ribnikar
Kačer
Belanovica
7 : 0
Mladost
Vračević
27.08.2011 17:00
Kačer
7 : 0
Mladost
OFK Jabučje
Jabučje
1 : 2
Radnik
Ub
27.08.2011 17:00
OFK Jabučje
1 : 2
Radnik
Zlatibor voda
Gostilje
0 : 3
Železničar
Požega
27.08.2011 17:00
Zlatibor voda
0 : 3
Železničar
Crnokosa
Kosjerić
0 : 1
GP Zlatibor
Užice
27.08.2011 17:00
Crnokosa
0 : 1
GP Zlatibor
OFK Niš
Niš
2 : 2
Mramor
Mramor
27.08.2011 17:00
OFK Niš
2 : 2
Mramor
Aluminjum
Niš
3 : 0
Rudar
Jelašnica
27.08.2011 17:00
Aluminjum
3 : 0
Rudar
Doljevac 1971
Doljevac
1 : 1
Rad
Merošina
27.08.2011 17:00
Doljevac 1971
1 : 1
Rad
Borac
Azbresnica
0 : 3
Napredak
Aleksinac
27.08.2011 17:00
Borac
0 : 3
Napredak
Palilula
Aleksinac
1 : 2
Radnički 1947 (Č)
Čapljinac
27.08.2011 17:00
Palilula
1 : 2
Radnički 1947 (Č)
Naša krila 1936
Belotinac
3 : 1
Mladost (B)
Batušinac
27.08.2011 17:00
Naša krila 1936
3 : 1
Mladost (B)
Budućnost
Orašje
0 : 2
Šumadija
Razgojna
27.08.2011 16:30
Budućnost
0 : 2
Šumadija
Gradac
Konopnica
3 : 1
Čekmin
Čekmin
27.08.2011 16:30
Gradac
3 : 1
Čekmin
Levosoje
Levosoje
2 : 1
Alakince
Alakince
27.08.2011 17:00
Levosoje
2 : 1
Alakince
As
Bujanovac
3 : 0
Pavlovac
Pavlovac
27.08.2011 17:00
As
3 : 0
Pavlovac
Čelik
Belo polje
1 : 4
Pčinja
Trgovište
27.08.2011 17:00
Čelik
1 : 4
Pčinja
Levač
Rekovac
1 : 0
Dragocvet
Dragocvet
27.08.2011 16:30
Levač
1 : 0
Dragocvet
Vinorača
Vinorača
1 : 1
Sindjelic
Grabovac
27.08.2011 16:30
Vinorača
1 : 1
Sindjelic
Rudna Glava
Rudna Glava
0 : 7
Brodoremont
Kladovo
27.08.2011 17:00
Rudna Glava
0 : 7
Brodoremont
Krivelj
Krivelj
0 : 3
Nemetali
Donja Bela Reka
27.08.2011 17:00
Krivelj
0 : 3
Nemetali
Bor
Bor
7 : 0
Poreč
Donji milanovac
27.08.2011 17:00
Bor
7 : 0
Poreč
Blagotin
Poljna
2 : 1
Jovan Kursula
Selo Varvarin
27.08.2011 17:30
Blagotin
2 : 1
Jovan Kursula
Sloga (M)
Minićevo
3 : 5
Rudar (P)
Podvis
27.08.2011 17:00
Sloga (M)
3 : 5
Rudar (P)
Midžor
Kalna
2 : 5
Radnički
Lubnica
27.08.2011 17:00
Midžor
2 : 5
Radnički
Rtanj
Boljevac
1 : 0
Osnić
Osnić
27.08.2011 17:00
Rtanj
1 : 0
Osnić
Vršac United
Vršac
2 : 0
Tempo
Sefkerin
27.08.2011 17:00
Vršac United
2 : 0
Tempo
Mladost
Omoljica
3 : 0
Partizan (U)
Uljma
27.08.2011 17:00
Mladost
3 : 0
Partizan (U)
Sloboda
Stara Moravica
2 : 1
Čantavir
Čantavir
27.08.2011 17:00
Sloboda
2 : 1
Čantavir
Potisje
Kanjiža
0 : 2
Bajša
Bajša
27.08.2011 17:00
Potisje
0 : 2
Bajša
Jadran
Feketić
2 : 1
Subotica
Subotica
27.08.2011 17:00
Jadran
2 : 1
Subotica
Panonija IM Topola
Panonija
1 : 2
Preporod
Novi Žednik
27.08.2011 17:00
Panonija IM Topola
1 : 2
Preporod
Naftagas
Elemir
1 : 3
Naftagas (B)
Boka
27.08.2011 17:30
Naftagas
1 : 3
Naftagas (B)
Borac (Z)
Zrenjanin
1 : 2
Gradnulica
Zrenjanin
27.08.2011 17:30
Borac (Z)
1 : 2
Gradnulica
Krajina
Krajišnik
6 : 0
Mladost (L)
Lukićevo
27.08.2011 17:30
Krajina
6 : 0
Mladost (L)
Rusanda
Melenci
0 : 0
Potisje
Knićanin
27.08.2011 17:30
Rusanda
0 : 0
Potisje
Sloga
Čonoplja
3 : 0
Graničar (R)
Riđica
27.08.2011 17:00
Sloga
3 : 0
Graničar (R)
Graničar (G)
Gakovo
2 : 1
Omladinac (D)
Deronje
27.08.2011 17:00
Graničar (G)
2 : 1
Omladinac (D)
Crvenka
Crvenka
0 : 1
Kordun
Kljajićevo
27.08.2011 17:00
Crvenka
0 : 1
Kordun
Polet
Karavukovo
3 : 1
PIK Prigrevica
Prigrevica
27.08.2011 17:00
Polet
3 : 1
PIK Prigrevica
Sloven
Ruma
2 : 1
Hajduk (V)
Višnjićevo
27.08.2011
Sloven
2 : 1
Hajduk (V)
Podrinje
Mačvanska Mitrovica
1 : 1
Hajduk (Š)
Šimanovci
27.08.2011
Podrinje
1 : 1
Hajduk (Š)
Metalac
Futog
3 : 2
Petrovaradin
Petrovaradin
27.08.2011 17:00
Metalac
3 : 2
Petrovaradin
Srbobran
Srbobran
7 : 3
Jedinstvo
Rumenka
27.08.2011 17:00
Srbobran
7 : 3
Jedinstvo
Šajkaš
Kovilj
3 : 1
Slavija (P)
Pivnice
27.08.2011 17:00
Šajkaš
3 : 1
Slavija (P)
PKB Kovilovo
Kovilovo
1 : 1
Komgrap
Beograd
27.08.2011 16:30
PKB Kovilovo
1 : 1
Komgrap
Policajac
Beograd
2 : 7
Prva Iskra
Barič
27.08.2011 16:30
Policajac
2 : 7
Prva Iskra
Poštar Zvezdara
Beograd
1 : 1
Radnički
Novi Beograd
27.08.2011 11:00
Poštar Zvezdara
1 : 1
Radnički
Šumadija
Šopić
1 : 0
Crvena zvezda
Mali Mokri Lug
27.08.2011 16:30
Šumadija
1 : 0
Crvena zvezda
Brodarac
Novi Beograd
0 : 0
Baćevac
Baćevac
27.08.2011 16:30
Brodarac
0 : 0
Baćevac
Čibukovac
Kraljevo
3 : 0
Napredak
Gračac
27.08.2011 17:00
Čibukovac
3 : 0
Napredak
Magnohrom
Kraljevo
4 : 1
Tavnik
Tavnik
27.08.2011 17:00
Magnohrom
4 : 1
Tavnik
Mlada krila
Metikoši
3 : 1
Zvezda
Čukojevac
27.08.2011 17:00
Mlada krila
3 : 1
Zvezda
Mladost
Pajazitovo
4 : 0
Šumarice 2008
Kragujevac
27.08.2011 17:30
Mladost
4 : 0
Šumarice 2008
Sloga
Kaona
0 : 1
Kotraža
Kotraža
27.08.2011 17:00
Sloga
0 : 1
Kotraža
Prvi srpski ustanak
Orašac
4 : 0
Jasenica
Božurnja
27.08.2011 17:00
Prvi srpski ustanak
4 : 0
Jasenica
BSK
Borač
0 : 1
ŽSK
Žirovnica
27.08.2011 17:00
BSK
0 : 1
ŽSK
Omladinac
Donja Rača
0 : 0
Bare
Bare
27.08.2011 17:00
Omladinac
0 : 0
Bare
Lepenica
Badnjevac
2 : 0
Mladost (R)
Rašković
27.08.2011 17:00
Lepenica
2 : 0
Mladost (R)
Mladost MG
Saranovo
0 : 1
Grivac
Grivac
27.08.2011 17:00
Mladost MG
0 : 1
Grivac
Pobeda
Đurđevo
1 : 4
Sloga
Milatovac
27.08.2011 17:00
Pobeda
1 : 4
Sloga
Žitkovica
Žitkovica
3 : 0
Sloga (Ć)
Ćirikovac
27.08.2011 17:00
Žitkovica
3 : 0
Sloga (Ć)
TE Gučevo
Trbušnica
3 : 1
Granit
Radalj
27.08.2011 17:00
TE Gučevo
3 : 1
Granit
Luk
Voćnjak
3 : 1
Sloga
Korenita
27.08.2011 17:00
Luk
3 : 1
Sloga
Mladost (PP)
Pocerski Pričinović
2 : 1
Sloga (K)
Krnić
27.08.2011
Mladost (PP)
2 : 1
Sloga (K)
OFK Jelen
Jelenča
3 : 2
Dobrava
Vukošić
27.08.2011
OFK Jelen
3 : 2
Dobrava
Majur
Majur
4 : 1
Omladinac (S)
Slepčević
27.08.2011 17:00
Majur
4 : 1
Omladinac (S)
Milicionar
Bogatić
0 : 3
Partizan
Drenovac
27.08.2011 17:00
Milicionar
0 : 3
Partizan
Junior Novo Naselje
Valjevo
3 : 0
OFK Povlen
Brezovice
27.08.2011 17:00
Junior Novo Naselje
3 : 0
OFK Povlen
Jedinstvo
Milorci
1 : 2
Polet
Takovo kod Uba
27.08.2011 17:00
Jedinstvo
1 : 2
Polet
Sloga (K)
Korman
1 : 0
Ratar
Gornja Peščanica
27.08.2011
Sloga (K)
1 : 0
Ratar
Mladi Radnik
Aleksinački Bujmir
3 : 4
Polet (V)
Vitoševac
27.08.2011
Mladi Radnik
3 : 4
Polet (V)
Vukašinovac
Vukašinovac
0 : 3
Polet (R)
Radevac
27.08.2011
Vukašinovac
0 : 3
Polet (R)
Tempo
Mozgovo
0 : 2
Kraljevo
Selo Kraljevo
27.08.2011
Tempo
0 : 2
Kraljevo
Gredetin
Gredetin
1 : 3
Draževac
Draževac
27.08.2011
Gredetin
1 : 3
Draževac
Borac
Trnjane
8 : 1
Pobeda
Jakovlje
27.08.2011
Borac
8 : 1
Pobeda
Crvena Zvezda
Gornji Ljubeš
2 : 0
Jedinstvo
Bobovište
27.08.2011
Crvena Zvezda
2 : 0
Jedinstvo
Sindjelic
Vojnik
2 : 1
Ursule
Ursule
27.08.2011 16:30
Sindjelic
2 : 1
Ursule
Pobeda
Lučina
4 : 2
Župski biseri
Lacisled
27.08.2011 17:30
Pobeda
4 : 2
Župski biseri
Čitluk
Čitluk
3 : 2
Mudrakovac
Mudrakovac
27.08.2011 12:00
Čitluk
3 : 2
Mudrakovac
Kupci
Kupci
6 : 2
13.April
Lomnica
27.08.2011 12:00
Kupci
6 : 2
13.April
Belović
Dedina
2 : 2
Rasina
Vitanovac
27.08.2011 12:00
Belović
2 : 2
Rasina
Parunovac
Parunovac
1 : 1
Sloga
Majdevo
27.08.2011 12:00
Parunovac
1 : 1
Sloga
Dušan Ristić
Kukljin
3 : 1
Dvorane
Dvorane
27.08.2011 12:00
Dušan Ristić
3 : 1
Dvorane
Kapidzija
Kapidzija
5 : 1
Modrica
Modrica
27.08.2011 12:00
Kapidzija
5 : 1
Modrica
Budućnost
Kaonik
1 : 1
Šanac
Šanac
27.08.2011 12:00
Budućnost
1 : 1
Šanac
OFK Odžaci
Odžaci
0 : 3
Mladost APA
Apatin
27.08.2011 17:00
OFK Odžaci
0 : 3
Mladost APA
Železničar
Novi Sad
0 : 0
Tatra
Kisač
27.08.2011 17:00
Železničar
0 : 0
Tatra
Fruškogorski partizan
Bukovac
2 : 0
Proleter
Banoštor
27.08.2011 17:00
Fruškogorski partizan
2 : 0
Proleter
Soko
Nova Gajdobra
3 : 1
Borac
Obrovac
27.08.2011 17:00
Soko
3 : 1
Borac
Obilić
Beograd
0 : 3
Jedinstvo
Surcin
27.08.2011 16:30
Obilić
0 : 3
Jedinstvo
Sindjelić
Ugrinovci
1 : 1
Napredak
Selo Rakovica
27.08.2011 16:30
Sindjelić
1 : 1
Napredak
Napredak
Medoševac
0 : 1
Palež
Palež
27.08.2011 16:30
Napredak
0 : 1
Palež
BSK
Brajkovac
1 : 1
Mladost (B)
Baroševac
27.08.2011 16:30
BSK
1 : 1
Mladost (B)
Mladost (Č)
Čibutkovica
4 : 3
Vranić
Vranić
27.08.2011 16:30
Mladost (Č)
4 : 3
Vranić
Krtinska
Krtinska
0 : 2
OFK Zabrežje
Zabrežje
27.08.2011 16:30
Krtinska
0 : 2
OFK Zabrežje
Proleter
Pečenog
0 : 2
Partizan
Vrba
27.08.2011 17:00
Proleter
0 : 2
Partizan
Metalac
Požarevac
1 : 1
Sopot
Požarevac
27.08.2011 17:00
Metalac
1 : 1
Sopot
Borac (K)
Klenovnik
2 : 0
Vojvoda Milenko
Kličevac
27.08.2011 17:00
Borac (K)
2 : 0
Vojvoda Milenko
Borac
Vladimirci
6 : 2
Hajduk
Debrc
27.08.2011 17:00
Borac
6 : 2
Hajduk
Rankovac
Nakučani
6 : 0
Mladost (Свилеула)
Svileuva
27.08.2011 17:00
Rankovac
6 : 0
Mladost (Свилеула)
Moravac (P)
Pečenjevce
0 : 3
BSK
Belanovce
27.08.2011 17:00
Moravac (P)
0 : 3
BSK
Goblen
Badince
4 : 3
Mladost (DL)
Donja Lokosnica
27.08.2011 17:00
Goblen
4 : 3
Mladost (DL)
Gornje Krajince
Gornje Krajince
5 : 2
Mladost (K)
Kutles
27.08.2011 17:00
Gornje Krajince
5 : 2
Mladost (K)
Bratstvo (Z)
Zlokućane
4 : 3
Moravac (G)
Guberevac
27.08.2011 17:00
Bratstvo (Z)
4 : 3
Moravac (G)
Real
Donja Jajna
4 : 3
Jasunja
Jasunja
27.08.2011 17:00
Real
4 : 3
Jasunja
Brza
Brza
0 : 3
Turekovac
Turekovac
27.08.2011 17:00
Brza
0 : 3
Turekovac
Kolonija
Jagodina
1 : 1
Juhor
Glavinci
27.08.2011 16:30
Kolonija
1 : 1
Juhor
Jagodina
Jagodina
0 : 1
Hajduk
Kula
27.08.2011 17:00
Jagodina
0 : 1
Hajduk
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
27.08.2011 19:30
Vojvodina
3 : 0
Novi Pazar
Spartak ZV
Subotica
0 : 0
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
27.08.2011 17:00
Spartak ZV
0 : 0
Metalac
Javor
Ivanjica
2 : 4
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
27.08.2011 17:00
Javor
2 : 4
Radnički 1923
BSK Borča
Borča
0 : 0
Borac
Čačak
27.08.2011 17:00
BSK Borča
0 : 0
Borac
Čukarički
Beograd
1 : 2
Inđija
Inđija
27.08.2011 17:00
Čukarički
1 : 2
Inđija
Radnički (S)
Sombor
3 : 2
Mladi radnik
Požarevac
27.08.2011 17:00
Radnički (S)
3 : 2
Mladi radnik
Bežanija
Beograd
0 : 0
Radnički (N)
Niš
27.08.2011 17:00
Bežanija
0 : 0
Radnički (N)
Sinđelić
Niš
1 : 3
Banat
Zrenjanin
27.08.2011 17:00
Sinđelić
1 : 3
Banat
Teleoptik
Zemun
2 : 3
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
27.08.2011 17:00
Teleoptik
2 : 3
Mladenovac
Donji Srem
Pećinci
2 : 0
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
27.08.2011 17:00
Donji Srem
2 : 0
Novi Sad
Čukarički Stankom
Beograd
1 : 2
Partizan
Beograd
27.08.2011
Čukarički Stankom
1 : 2
Partizan
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
0 : 0
Jagodina
Jagodina
27.08.2011
Radnički 1923
0 : 0
Jagodina
Zemun
Zemun
0 : 0
Radnički (N)
Niš
27.08.2011
Zemun
0 : 0
Radnički (N)
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
3 : 0
Borac
Čačak
27.08.2011
Crvena zvezda
3 : 0
Borac
Javor
Ivanjica
3 : 0
Inđija
Inđija
27.08.2011
Javor
3 : 0
Inđija
BSK Borča
Borča
1 : 1
OFK Beograd
Beograd
27.08.2011
BSK Borča
1 : 1
OFK Beograd
Napredak
Kruševac
4 : 1
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
27.08.2011
Napredak
4 : 1
Sloga (K)
Rad
Beograd
2 : 2
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
27.08.2011
Rad
2 : 2
Vojvodina
Hajduk
Kula
1 : 0
Radnički S
Sombor
27.08.2011 10:00
Hajduk
1 : 0
Radnički S
Spartak Zlatibor Voda
Subotica
1 : 1
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
27.08.2011 10:00
Spartak Zlatibor Voda
1 : 1
Srem
ČSK Pivara
Čelarevo
2 : 0
Slavija
Novi Sad
27.08.2011 10:00
ČSK Pivara
2 : 0
Slavija
Kabel
Novi sad
0 : 2
Indeks
Novi Sad
27.08.2011 10:00
Kabel
0 : 2
Indeks
Radjevac
Krupanj
0 : 1
Krušik
Valjevo
27.08.2011 17:00
Radjevac
0 : 1
Krušik
Mačva
Šabac
6 : 1
Jedinstvo U
Ub
27.08.2011 17:00
Mačva
6 : 1
Jedinstvo U
Sloga
Čonoplja
3 : 0
Graničar (R)
Riđica
27.08.2011 15:00
Sloga
3 : 0
Graničar (R)
Polet
Karavukovo
3 : 0
PIK
Prigrevica
27.08.2011 15:00
Polet
3 : 0
PIK
Šumadinac
Binovac
2 : 7
Borac
Ralja
27.08.2011
Šumadinac
2 : 7
Borac
Skobalj
Skobalj
1 : 4
Sloboda
Lipe
27.08.2011
Skobalj
1 : 4
Sloboda
Udarnik
Lozovik
4 : 1
SASK
Saraorci
27.08.2011
Udarnik
4 : 1
SASK
Omladinac
Rakinac
2 : 2
Šumadija
Azanja
27.08.2011
Omladinac
2 : 2
Šumadija
Budućnost
Ratari
1 : 1
Napredak
Markovac
27.08.2011
Budućnost
1 : 1
Napredak
Mladi borac
Veliko Orašje
3 : 0
Selevac
Selevac
27.08.2011
Mladi borac
3 : 0
Selevac
Radnik
Smederevska Palanka
4 : 2
Bresje-Superior
Velika Plana
27.08.2011
Radnik
4 : 2
Bresje-Superior
Jedinstvo
Krnjevo
5 : 0
Glavaš
Glibovac
27.08.2011
Jedinstvo
5 : 0
Glavaš
Cerovac
Cerovac
0 : 4
Sloga
Miloševac
27.08.2011
Cerovac
0 : 4
Sloga
Čukarički Stankom
Beograd
1 : 5
Partizan
Beograd
27.08.2011
Čukarički Stankom
1 : 5
Partizan
OFK Beograd
Beograd
0 : 2
Rad
Beograd
27.08.2011
OFK Beograd
0 : 2
Rad
Zemun
Zemun
3 : 1
Radnički (N)
Niš
27.08.2011
Zemun
3 : 1
Radnički (N)
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
6 : 2
Loznica
Loznica
27.08.2011
Crvena zvezda
6 : 2
Loznica
Borac
Čačak
2 : 1
Sloboda PS
Užice
27.08.2011
Borac
2 : 1
Sloboda PS
BSK Borča
Borča
0 : 2
Sloga (L)
Leskovac
27.08.2011
BSK Borča
0 : 2
Sloga (L)
Teleoptik
Zemun
5 : 1
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
27.08.2011
Teleoptik
5 : 1
Sloga (K)
Jagodina
Jagodina
1 : 4
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
27.08.2011
Jagodina
1 : 4
Vojvodina
Inđija
Inđija
0 : 2
Crvenka
Crvenka
27.08.2011 12:00
Inđija
0 : 2
Crvenka
Sloboda
Stara Moravica
2 : 5
Čantavir
Čantavir
27.08.2011 15:00
Sloboda
2 : 5
Čantavir
Potisje
Kanjiža
0 : 2
Bajša
Bajša
27.08.2011 15:00
Potisje
0 : 2
Bajša
Jadran
Feketić
0 : 5
Subotica
Subotica
27.08.2011 15:00
Jadran
0 : 5
Subotica
Panonija IM Topola
Panonija
1 : 0
Preporod
Novi Žednik
27.08.2011 15:00
Panonija IM Topola
1 : 0
Preporod
Bežanija
Beograd
0 : 2
Partizan
Beograd
27.08.2011
Bežanija
0 : 2
Partizan
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
0 : 2
Rad
Beograd
27.08.2011
Sloga (K)
0 : 2
Rad
Palilulac
Niš
2 : 2
Savacijum
Šabac
27.08.2011
Palilulac
2 : 2
Savacijum
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
3 : 0
Loznica
Loznica
27.08.2011
Crvena zvezda
3 : 0
Loznica
Borac
Čačak
2 : 0
Smederevo
Smederevo
27.08.2011
Borac
2 : 0
Smederevo
Radnički (N)
Niš
0 : 0
OFK Beograd
Beograd
27.08.2011
Radnički (N)
0 : 0
OFK Beograd
Napredak
Kruševac
3 : 0
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
27.08.2011
Napredak
3 : 0
Radnički 1923
Jagodina
Jagodina
1 : 0
Čukarički Stankom
Beograd
27.08.2011
Jagodina
1 : 0
Čukarički Stankom
Inđija
Inđija
1 : 3
Crvenka
Crvenka
27.08.2011 10:00
Inđija
1 : 3
Crvenka
Senta
Senta
0 : 4
Bačka 1901
Subotica
27.08.2011 11:00
Senta
0 : 4
Bačka 1901
Subotica
Subotica
7 : 1
Olimpija
Totovo Selo
27.08.2011 11:00
Subotica
7 : 1
Olimpija
Šumadinac
Binovac
3 : 0
Borac
Ralja
27.08.2011
Šumadinac
3 : 0
Borac
Skobalj
Skobalj
1 : 4
Sloboda
Lipe
27.08.2011
Skobalj
1 : 4
Sloboda
Lunjevac
Lunjevac
0 : 3
Osipaonica
Osipaonica
27.08.2011
Lunjevac
0 : 3
Osipaonica
Udarnik
Lozovik
7 : 0
SASK
Saraorci
27.08.2011
Udarnik
7 : 0
SASK
Sloga
Lugavčina
3 : 0
Vrbovac
Vrbovac
27.08.2011
Sloga
3 : 0
Vrbovac
Omladinac
Rakinac
0 : 6
Šumadija
Azanja
27.08.2011
Omladinac
0 : 6
Šumadija
Budućnost
Ratari
0 : 3
Napredak
Markovac
27.08.2011
Budućnost
0 : 3
Napredak
Mladi borac
Veliko Orašje
3 : 0
Selevac
Selevac
27.08.2011
Mladi borac
3 : 0
Selevac
Radnik
Smederevska Palanka
7 : 1
Bresje-Superior
Velika Plana
27.08.2011
Radnik
7 : 1
Bresje-Superior
Jedinstvo
Krnjevo
12 : 0
Glavaš
Glibovac
27.08.2011
Jedinstvo
12 : 0
Glavaš
Cerovac
Cerovac
1 : 0
Sloga
Miloševac
27.08.2011
Cerovac
1 : 0
Sloga
Balkanski
Dimitrovgrad
0 : 6
Red Star
Niš
27.08.2011 11:00
Balkanski
0 : 6
Red Star
Senta
Senta
1 : 5
Bačka 1901 '99
Subotica
27.08.2011 09:30
Senta
1 : 5
Bačka 1901 '99
Spartak Zlatibor voda '00
Subotica
1 : 1
Bačka Topola
Bačka Topola
27.08.2011 10:00
Spartak Zlatibor voda '00
1 : 1
Bačka Topola
Bačka
Pačir
2 : 1
AFK
Ada
27.08.2011 10:00
Bačka
2 : 1
AFK
Subotica
Subotica
20 : 0
Tisa
Adorjan
27.08.2011 09:30
Subotica
20 : 0
Tisa