XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 211 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 19 Jun 2011


Fudbal

Braća Vuković
Lađevci
4 : 0
Kraljevo Hajduk
Kraljevo
19.06.2011 17:30
Braća Vuković
4 : 0
Kraljevo Hajduk
Goč
Vrnjačka Banja
1 : 1
Magnohrom
Kraljevo
19.06.2011 17:30
Goč
1 : 1
Magnohrom
Proleter Lasta
Pečenog
0 : 3
Borac (V)
Vraneši
19.06.2011 17:30
Proleter Lasta
0 : 3
Borac (V)
Ibar
Mataruška Banja
1 : 0
Mataruge
Mataruge
19.06.2011 17:30
Ibar
1 : 0
Mataruge
Karađorđe
Kraljevo
2 : 1
Borac (A)
Adrani
19.06.2011 17:30
Karađorđe
2 : 1
Borac (A)
Budućnost
Konarevo
1 : 1
Grdica
Grdica
19.06.2011 17:30
Budućnost
1 : 1
Grdica
Radnik
Ušće
1 : 1
Morava
Sirča
19.06.2011 17:30
Radnik
1 : 1
Morava
Rudar
Baljevac
3 : 1
Radnički
Kovači
19.06.2011 17:30
Rudar
3 : 1
Radnički
Beli Orao
Bradarac
3 : 0
Bata Bulić
Bistrica
19.06.2011 17:00
Beli Orao
3 : 0
Bata Bulić
Mlava (ML)
Malo Laole
2 : 1
Borac (VL)
Veliko Laole
19.06.2011 17:00
Mlava (ML)
2 : 1
Borac (VL)
Vihor
Маljurevac
4 : 3
Polet (SD)
Suvi Do
19.06.2011 17:00
Vihor
4 : 3
Polet (SD)
VGSK
Veliko Gradište
5 : 2
Sloga (B)
Burovac
19.06.2011 17:00
VGSK
5 : 2
Sloga (B)
Napredak
Nabrđe
1 : 1
Integral
Batuša
19.06.2011 17:00
Napredak
1 : 1
Integral
Mladost
Biskuplje
4 : 1
Omladinac
Šetonje
19.06.2011 17:00
Mladost
4 : 1
Omladinac
Petar Dobrnjac
Dobrnje
2 : 0
Dunavac
Kisiljevo
19.06.2011 17:00
Petar Dobrnjac
2 : 0
Dunavac
Sloga (K)
Kasidol
2 : 0
Crni Vrh
Miljević
19.06.2011 17:00
Sloga (K)
2 : 0
Crni Vrh
Mladi radnik
Radinac
3 : 0
Cerovac
Cerovac
19.06.2011
Mladi radnik
3 : 0
Cerovac
Udarnik
Lozovik
3 : 0
Lunjevac
Lunjevac
19.06.2011
Udarnik
3 : 0
Lunjevac
Sloboda (L)
Lipe
2 : 1
Napredak
Markovac
19.06.2011
Sloboda (L)
2 : 1
Napredak
Budućnost (R)
Ratari
6 : 1
Omladinac (R)
Rakinac
19.06.2011
Budućnost (R)
6 : 1
Omladinac (R)
Polet (T)
Trnovče
4 : 1
Jedinstvo (K)
Krnjevo
19.06.2011
Polet (T)
4 : 1
Jedinstvo (K)
Junkovac
Junkovac
4 : 3
Karađorđe
Rača
19.06.2011 17:00
Junkovac
4 : 3
Karađorđe
Borac (P)
Pajsijevići
5 : 0
Aranđelovac
Aranđelovac
19.06.2011 17:00
Borac (P)
5 : 0
Aranđelovac
Beli Orlovi
Brestovac
3 : 3
Šumadinac (S)
Stojnik
19.06.2011 17:00
Beli Orlovi
3 : 3
Šumadinac (S)
Šumadija
Toponica
3 : 2
Marjan
Knić
19.06.2011 10:00
Šumadija
3 : 2
Marjan
Šumadinac (N)
Natalinci
2 : 1
Banja
Banja
19.06.2011 17:00
Šumadinac (N)
2 : 1
Banja
Karađorđe (T)
Topola
2 : 2
Rača Popović
Popović
19.06.2011 17:00
Karađorđe (T)
2 : 2
Rača Popović
Lokomotiva
Lapovo
4 : 0
Badnjevac
Badnjevac
19.06.2011 17:00
Lokomotiva
4 : 0
Badnjevac
Jedinstvo (Š)
Štitar
5 : 1
Antimon
Zajača
19.06.2011 18:00
Jedinstvo (Š)
5 : 1
Antimon
Sindjelić
Lipnica
6 : 1
Napredak
Mačvanski Belotić
19.06.2011 18:00
Sindjelić
6 : 1
Napredak
milos pocerac
gornja vranjska
1 : 0
Mladost
Donji Dobrić
19.06.2011 18:00
milos pocerac
1 : 0
Mladost
Jedinstvo (MZ)
Mali Zvornik
2 : 1
Lipolist
Lipolist
19.06.2011 18:00
Jedinstvo (MZ)
2 : 1
Lipolist
Gučevo
Banja Koviljača
2 : 1
Hajduk Stanko
Crna Bara
19.06.2011 18:00
Gučevo
2 : 1
Hajduk Stanko
Luk Kompenzatori
Voćnjak
3 : 0
Dobrava
Vukošić
19.06.2011 18:00
Luk Kompenzatori
3 : 0
Dobrava
Sevojno
Sevojno
4 : 0
Luna Avijatičar
Vranjani
19.06.2011
Sevojno
4 : 0
Luna Avijatičar
Savinac
Visibaba
2 : 3
Železničar
Požega
19.06.2011
Savinac
2 : 3
Železničar
Omladinac
Zdravčići
2 : 1
Zlatibor voda
Gostilje
19.06.2011
Omladinac
2 : 1
Zlatibor voda
Perućac
Perućac
1 : 0
Jedinstvo
Kalenić
19.06.2011
Perućac
1 : 0
Jedinstvo
Mladost (O)
Orljane
3 : 1
Rutevac
Rutevac
19.06.2011 17:30
Mladost (O)
3 : 1
Rutevac
Zemljoradnik
Balajnac
3 : 1
Knežica
Knežica
19.06.2011 17:30
Zemljoradnik
3 : 1
Knežica
Toplica
Šarlinac
4 : 0
Napredak
Aleksinac
19.06.2011 17:30
Toplica
4 : 0
Napredak
Mladost (B)
Batušinac
3 : 0
Borac
Azbresnica
19.06.2011 17:30
Mladost (B)
3 : 0
Borac
Naša krila
Belotinac
1 : 2
Rasovača
Rasovača
19.06.2011 17:30
Naša krila
1 : 2
Rasovača
Dobrič
Brest
0 : 1
Jastrebac
Tešica
19.06.2011 17:30
Dobrič
0 : 1
Jastrebac
Radnički
Čapljinac
3 : 1
Morava
Žitkovac
19.06.2011 17:30
Radnički
3 : 1
Morava
Bukovik
Razanj
2 : 1
Omladinac
Malošište
19.06.2011 17:30
Bukovik
2 : 1
Omladinac
Delijski Vis
Niš
0 : 2
Palilulac
Niš
19.06.2011 17:30
Delijski Vis
0 : 2
Palilulac
Brzi Brod
Brzi Brod
1 : 0
OFK Niš
Niš
19.06.2011 17:30
Brzi Brod
1 : 0
OFK Niš
Crvena zastava
Hum
0 : 2
Omladinac
Gornji Komren
19.06.2011 17:30
Crvena zastava
0 : 2
Omladinac
Proleter
Mezgraja
3 : 0
Čegar
Donji Matejevac
19.06.2011 17:30
Proleter
3 : 0
Čegar
Jedinstvo
Gornji Matejevac
2 : 0
Mladost
Medoševac
19.06.2011 17:30
Jedinstvo
2 : 0
Mladost
Vulkan
Brenica
3 : 3
Budućnost
Prva Kutina
19.06.2011 17:30
Vulkan
3 : 3
Budućnost
Vrtište
Vrtište
6 : 0
Sloboda
Gornja Vrežina
19.06.2011 17:30
Vrtište
6 : 0
Sloboda
Sloga (K)
Kobišnica
1 : 1
Krivelj
Krivelj
19.06.2011 17:00
Sloga (K)
1 : 1
Krivelj
Ključ
Podvrška
1 : 1
Rudna Glava
Rudna Glava
19.06.2011 17:00
Ključ
1 : 1
Rudna Glava
Brestovac
Brestovac
4 : 1
Poreč
Donji milanovac
19.06.2011 17:00
Brestovac
4 : 1
Poreč
Dunav
Prahovo
0 : 1
Nemetali
Donja Bela Reka
19.06.2011 17:00
Dunav
0 : 1
Nemetali
Radnički (K)
Klokočevac
0 : 1
Slatina (N)
Negotin
19.06.2011 17:00
Radnički (K)
0 : 1
Slatina (N)
Rajac
Rajac
2 : 1
Brodoremont
Kladovo
19.06.2011 17:00
Rajac
2 : 1
Brodoremont
Rudar (B)
Bor
3 : 0
Miloševo
Miloševo
19.06.2011 17:00
Rudar (B)
3 : 0
Miloševo
Potisje
Kanjiža
0 : 0
Čantavir
Čantavir
19.06.2011 17:30
Potisje
0 : 0
Čantavir
Tavankut
Tavankut
4 : 0
Sloboda
Stara Moravica
19.06.2011 17:30
Tavankut
4 : 0
Sloboda
Panonija IM Topola
Panonija
4 : 1
Bačka
Mol
19.06.2011 17:30
Panonija IM Topola
4 : 1
Bačka
Njegoš
Lovćenac
1 : 2
Krivaja
Krivaja
19.06.2011 17:30
Njegoš
1 : 2
Krivaja
Preporod
Novi Žednik
0 : 3
Jadran
Feketić
19.06.2011 17:30
Preporod
0 : 3
Jadran
Proleter
Njegoševo
1 : 1
Vinogradar
Hajdukovo
19.06.2011 17:30
Proleter
1 : 1
Vinogradar
Subotica
Subotica
3 : 0
Tisa
Adorjan
19.06.2011 17:30
Subotica
3 : 0
Tisa
Čoka
Čoka
2 : 4
Bajša
Bajša
19.06.2011 17:30
Čoka
2 : 4
Bajša
Naftagas
Elemir
3 : 0
Rusanda
Melenci
19.06.2011 17:30
Naftagas
3 : 0
Rusanda
Krajina
Krajišnik
4 : 0
OFK Klek
Klek
19.06.2011 17:30
Krajina
4 : 0
OFK Klek
Mladost
Banatski Despotovac
3 : 1
Begej
Žitište
19.06.2011 17:30
Mladost
3 : 1
Begej
Crvena zvezda (VS)
Vojvoda Stepa
2 : 2
Jedinstvo
Banatsko Karađorđevo
19.06.2011 17:30
Crvena zvezda (VS)
2 : 2
Jedinstvo
Polet (N)
Nakovo
2 : 2
Potisje
Knićanin
19.06.2011 17:30
Polet (N)
2 : 2
Potisje
Bilećanin
Sečanj
3 : 1
Crvena Zvezda (RS)
Rusko Selo
19.06.2011 17:30
Bilećanin
3 : 1
Crvena Zvezda (RS)
Mladost
Lukićevo
8 : 1
Vojvodina
Perlez
19.06.2011 17:30
Mladost
8 : 1
Vojvodina
Borac
Zrenjanin
3 : 0
Delija
Mokrin
19.06.2011 17:30
Borac
3 : 0
Delija
Radnički (B)
Baranda
3 : 2
Partizan (G)
Gaj
19.06.2011 17:00
Radnički (B)
3 : 2
Partizan (G)
Polet
Izbište
1 : 0
Budućnost
Banatski Brestovac
19.06.2011 17:00
Polet
1 : 0
Budućnost
Vršac United
Vršac
3 : 3
Sloga
Banatsko Novo Selo
19.06.2011 17:00
Vršac United
3 : 3
Sloga
Budućnost (A)
Alibunar
1 : 1
Partizan (U)
Uljma
19.06.2011 17:00
Budućnost (A)
1 : 1
Partizan (U)
Vulturul
Grebenac
1 : 0
Kolonija
Kovin
19.06.2011 17:00
Vulturul
1 : 0
Kolonija
Tempo
Sefkerin
3 : 3
Radnički (K)
Kovin
19.06.2011 17:00
Tempo
3 : 3
Radnički (K)
Slavija
Kovačica
2 : 3
Mladost
Omoljica
19.06.2011 17:00
Slavija
2 : 3
Mladost
Jugoslavija
Jabuka
1 : 1
BAK
Bela Crkva
19.06.2011 17:00
Jugoslavija
1 : 1
BAK
Omladinac
Bukovac
2 : 0
Mladost
Kruščić
19.06.2011 17:00
Omladinac
2 : 0
Mladost
Radnički
Ratkovo
2 : 0
Kordun
Kljajićevo
19.06.2011 17:00
Radnički
2 : 0
Kordun
BSK
Bački Brestovac
4 : 1
Zadrugar
Srpski Miletić
19.06.2011 17:00
BSK
4 : 1
Zadrugar
Graničar
Riđica
4 : 3
PIK Prigrevica
Prigrevica
19.06.2011 17:00
Graničar
4 : 3
PIK Prigrevica
Kula
Kula
2 : 0
Borac
Bački Gračac
19.06.2011 17:00
Kula
2 : 0
Borac
Crvenka
Crvenka
3 : 1
OFK Odžaci
Odžaci
19.06.2011 17:00
Crvenka
3 : 1
OFK Odžaci
Polet
Karavukovo
1 : 1
ŽAK
Sombor
19.06.2011 17:00
Polet
1 : 1
ŽAK
FK Stanišić
Stanišić
0 : 4
Hajduk
Stapar
19.06.2011 17:00
FK Stanišić
0 : 4
Hajduk
IM Rakovica
Rakovica
3 : 2
Borac
Lazarevac
19.06.2011 17:30
IM Rakovica
3 : 2
Borac
Poštar - Zvezdara
Beograd
3 : 0
Podunavac
Ritopek
19.06.2011 17:30
Poštar - Zvezdara
3 : 0
Podunavac
PIK Zemun
Zemun
3 : 1
PKB Kovilovo
Kovilovo
19.06.2011 17:30
PIK Zemun
3 : 1
PKB Kovilovo
Obilić
Beograd
1 : 4
Komgrap
Beograd
19.06.2011 17:30
Obilić
1 : 4
Komgrap
Strelac
Mislođin
1 : 2
BSK Batajnica
Batajnica
19.06.2011 17:30
Strelac
1 : 2
BSK Batajnica
Baćevac
Baćevac
2 : 2
Zmaj
Zemun
19.06.2011 17:30
Baćevac
2 : 2
Zmaj
Dunavac
Grocka
4 : 0
Rudar
Zeoke
19.06.2011 17:30
Dunavac
4 : 0
Rudar
Lepušnica
Glogonjski rit
3 : 2
Železnik
Beograd
19.06.2011 17:30
Lepušnica
3 : 2
Železnik
Prva Iskra
Barič
1 : 1
Policajac
Beograd
19.06.2011 17:30
Prva Iskra
1 : 1
Policajac
Korićani
Korićani
2 : 1
Kragujevac
Kragujevac
19.06.2011 17:00
Korićani
2 : 1
Kragujevac
Seljak
Cvetojevac
4 : 4
Botunje
Botunje
19.06.2011 17:00
Seljak
4 : 4
Botunje
Đuriselac
Đuriselo
1 : 6
Kolektiv
Gornja Sabanta
19.06.2011 17:00
Đuriselac
1 : 6
Kolektiv
Azbest
Stragari
7 : 3
Opornica
Opornica
19.06.2011 17:00
Azbest
7 : 3
Opornica
Hajduk
Jovanovac
3 : 4
Šumarice 2008
Kragujevac
19.06.2011 17:00
Hajduk
3 : 4
Šumarice 2008
Sloga Ć
Ćirikovac
5 : 2
Mladi Borac
Majilovac
19.06.2011 17:00
Sloga Ć
5 : 2
Mladi Borac
BSK
Brežane
4 : 2
RSK
Rabrovo
19.06.2011 17:00
BSK
4 : 2
RSK
Sloga D
Dubravica
1 : 2
Napredak
Bubušinac
19.06.2011 17:00
Sloga D
1 : 2
Napredak
Jedinstvo
Duboka
3 : 0
Desine
Desine
19.06.2011 17:00
Jedinstvo
3 : 0
Desine
Pobeda
Stari Kostolac
4 : 2
Đerdap
Golubac
19.06.2011 17:00
Pobeda
4 : 2
Đerdap
Žika Marković uča
Miljević
1 : 3
Makce
Makce
19.06.2011 17:00
Žika Marković uča
1 : 3
Makce
Mladost
Svinjarevo
5 : 0
Polet
Aleksandrovac
19.06.2011 17:00
Mladost
5 : 0
Polet
Dragoš
Oreškovica
3 : 0
Košava
Kalište
19.06.2011 17:00
Dragoš
3 : 0
Košava
Jedinstvo
Kamenovo
2 : 0
Omladinac (B)
Busur
19.06.2011 17:00
Jedinstvo
2 : 0
Omladinac (B)
Krilaš
Ćovdin
0 : 3
BSK
Boževac
19.06.2011 17:00
Krilaš
0 : 3
BSK
Napredak (VC)
Veliko Crniće
4 : 0
Radnički
Knežica
19.06.2011 17:00
Napredak (VC)
4 : 0
Radnički
Omladinac (S)
Starčevo
3 : 0
Napredak (S)
Simićevo
19.06.2011 17:00
Omladinac (S)
3 : 0
Napredak (S)
Rudar
Krepoljin
2 : 0
Zadrugar
Osanica
19.06.2011 17:00
Rudar
2 : 0
Zadrugar
Pobeda
Đurđevo
2 : 1
Lepenica
Badnjevac
19.06.2011 17:00
Pobeda
2 : 1
Lepenica
Sloga (Z)
Zabojnica
4 : 2
Omladinac
Donja Rača
19.06.2011 17:00
Sloga (Z)
4 : 2
Omladinac
ŽSK
Žirovnica
2 : 0
BSK
Borač
19.06.2011 17:00
ŽSK
2 : 0
BSK
Crvena zvezda
Miraševac
2 : 3
Karađorđe
Vučić
19.06.2011 17:00
Crvena zvezda
2 : 3
Karađorđe
Mladost (R)
Rašković
3 : 2
Bare
Bare
19.06.2011 17:00
Mladost (R)
3 : 2
Bare
Gorki
Glušci
3 : 1
Partizan
Drenovac
19.06.2011 18:00
Gorki
3 : 1
Partizan
Napredak
Banovo Poilje
1 : 4
Sloga
Bogosavac
19.06.2011 18:00
Napredak
1 : 4
Sloga
Sloboda
Salaš Crnobarski
4 : 3
Mladi Borac
Dublje
19.06.2011 18:00
Sloboda
4 : 3
Mladi Borac
Mladost(M)
Mačvanski Metković
2 : 2
Milicionar
Bogatić
19.06.2011 18:00
Mladost(M)
2 : 2
Milicionar
Proleter
Šabac
3 : 1
Budućnost
Zminjak
19.06.2011 18:00
Proleter
3 : 1
Budućnost
Drina
Badovinci
2 : 2
Petlovača
Petlovača
19.06.2011 18:00
Drina
2 : 2
Petlovača
Duško
Klenje
0 : 5
Mladost(P)
Prnjavor
19.06.2011 18:00
Duško
0 : 5
Mladost(P)
Rankovac
Nakučani
3 : 3
Mladost
Pocerski Pričinović
19.06.2011
Rankovac
3 : 3
Mladost
Karađorđe
Mišar
1 : 1
Varna
Varna
19.06.2011
Karađorđe
1 : 1
Varna
Sloga Mat
Matijevac
4 : 2
Galeb
Cerovac
19.06.2011
Sloga Mat
4 : 2
Galeb
Pričinović
Pocerski Pričinović
2 : 0
Korman
Korman
19.06.2011
Pričinović
2 : 0
Korman
Jelen
Jelenča
2 : 5
Provo
Provo
19.06.2011
Jelen
2 : 5
Provo
Vlašić
Donje Crniljevo
4 : 2
Hajduk
Debrc
19.06.2011
Vlašić
4 : 2
Hajduk
Maovi MH
Maovi
5 : 3
Mladost Zvezd
Zvezd
19.06.2011
Maovi MH
5 : 3
Mladost Zvezd
Pocerina
Jevremovac
3 : 1
Mrovska
Mrovska
19.06.2011
Pocerina
3 : 1
Mrovska
Rajac
Kadina Luka
3 : 3
Liplje
Liplje
19.06.2011 17:00
Rajac
3 : 3
Liplje
Komanice
Komanice
3 : 2
Veliševac
Veliševac
19.06.2011 17:00
Komanice
3 : 2
Veliševac
Mladost
Osečenica
0 : 3
Borac
Rajkovic
19.06.2011 17:00
Mladost
0 : 3
Borac
Jedinstvo
Poljanice
1 : 1
Gornji Lajkovac
Gornji Lajkovac
19.06.2011 17:00
Jedinstvo
1 : 1
Gornji Lajkovac
Gorica
Valevac
1 : 3
Mladost (V)
Vasilj
19.06.2011
Gorica
1 : 3
Mladost (V)
Borac
Štrbac
19.06.2011
Trgovište
Trgovište
19.06.2011
Borac
:
Trgovište
Đurđin
Đurđin
1 : 2
Udarnik
Višnjevac
19.06.2011 17:30
Đurđin
1 : 2
Udarnik
Mala Bosna
Mala Bosna
0 : 4
Žednik
Stari Žednik
19.06.2011 17:30
Mala Bosna
0 : 4
Žednik
Proleter
Mramorak
3 : 0
Železničar (P)
Pančevo
19.06.2011 17:00
Proleter
3 : 0
Železničar (P)
Borac (P)
Pločica
1 : 1
Mladost (V)
Vojlovica
19.06.2011 17:00
Borac (P)
1 : 1
Mladost (V)
Jedinstvo Stević
Kačarevo
1 : 3
Borac (S)
Sakule
19.06.2011 17:00
Jedinstvo Stević
1 : 3
Borac (S)
Omladinac (D)
Deliblato
1 : 1
Vojvodina
Crepaja
19.06.2011 17:00
Omladinac (D)
1 : 1
Vojvodina
Omladinac (O)
Opovo
2 : 0
Dolovo
Dolovo
19.06.2011 17:00
Omladinac (O)
2 : 0
Dolovo
Plavi Dunav
Skorenovac
3 : 0
Unirea
Uzdin
19.06.2011 17:00
Plavi Dunav
3 : 0
Unirea
Glogonj
Glogonj
6 : 1
Pobeda
Samoš
19.06.2011 17:00
Glogonj
6 : 1
Pobeda
Dunav
Banatska Palanka
0 : 0
Ševac
Kusić
19.06.2011 17:00
Dunav
0 : 0
Ševac
Karaš (J)
Jasenovo
0 : 3
Banat
Dupljaja
19.06.2011 17:00
Karaš (J)
0 : 3
Banat
Sloga
Plandište
4 : 2
Potporanj
Potporanj
19.06.2011 17:00
Sloga
4 : 2
Potporanj
Jedinstvo
Vlajkovac
0 : 2
Hajdučica
Hajdučica
19.06.2011 17:00
Jedinstvo
0 : 2
Hajdučica
Karaš (K)
Kuštilj
3 : 4
Borac (VG)
Vračev Gaj
19.06.2011 17:00
Karaš (K)
3 : 4
Borac (VG)
Dobrica
Dobrica
3 : 2
Crvena zvezda
Pavliš
19.06.2011 17:00
Dobrica
3 : 2
Crvena zvezda
Hajduk
Šušara
1 : 0
Borac (VS)
Veliko Središte
19.06.2011 17:00
Hajduk
1 : 0
Borac (VS)
Aleksa Šantić
Aleksa Šantić
0 : 1
OFK Šikara
Sombor
19.06.2011 17:00
Aleksa Šantić
0 : 1
OFK Šikara
OFK Metalac
Sombor
2 : 0
Jedinstvo
Ribarevo
19.06.2011 17:00
OFK Metalac
2 : 0
Jedinstvo
Terekveš
Svilojevo
13 : 0
Dinamo (S)
Sonta
19.06.2011 17:00
Terekveš
13 : 0
Dinamo (S)
Dunav
Bački Monoštor
2 : 0
Rusin
Ruski Krstur
19.06.2011 17:00
Dunav
2 : 0
Rusin
Omladinac
Deronje
3 : 2
Sloga
Čonoplja
19.06.2011 17:00
Omladinac
3 : 2
Sloga
Panonija
Lalić
3 : 5
Graničar
Gakovo
19.06.2011 17:00
Panonija
3 : 5
Graničar
Mladost (B)
Baroševac
0 : 0
Budućnost
Zvečka
19.06.2011 17:30
Mladost (B)
0 : 0
Budućnost
Borac
Ušće
4 : 3
Napredak
Medoševac
19.06.2011 17:30
Borac
4 : 3
Napredak
Vlaska
Vlaska
5 : 0
Sepsin
Sepsin
19.06.2011
Vlaska
5 : 0
Sepsin
Vrcin
Vrcin
0 : 0
Rabrovac
Rabrovac
19.06.2011
Vrcin
0 : 0
Rabrovac
Bolec
Bolec
1 : 2
Radnicki PDM
Mladenovac
19.06.2011
Bolec
1 : 2
Radnicki PDM
Velika Krsna
Velika Krsna
2 : 4
Mladost
Umcari
19.06.2011
Velika Krsna
2 : 4
Mladost
Popovic
Popovic
2 : 1
Lestane
Lestane
19.06.2011
Popovic
2 : 1
Lestane
Trmbas
Trmbas
4 : 3
Velika Sugubina
Velika Sugubina
19.06.2011 17:00
Trmbas
4 : 3
Velika Sugubina
Studenac
Goločelo
7 : 0
Stari momci
Kragujevac
19.06.2011 17:00
Studenac
7 : 0
Stari momci
21. oktobar
Kragujevac
2 : 0
Divostin
Kragujevac
19.06.2011 17:00
21. oktobar
2 : 0
Divostin
Mladost Teferič
Kragujevac
10 : 3
Zastava
Kragujevac
19.06.2011 17:00
Mladost Teferič
10 : 3
Zastava
Kutlovo
Kutlovo
4 : 3
Mladost
Pajazitovo
19.06.2011 17:00
Kutlovo
4 : 3
Mladost
Metalac
Požarevac
1 : 1
Napredak (P)
Poljana
19.06.2011 17:00
Metalac
1 : 1
Napredak (P)
Dunav
Ostrovo
3 : 0
Stig
Beranje
19.06.2011 17:00
Dunav
3 : 0
Stig
Dizel
Bare
3 : 0
Mip Majdan
Požarevac
19.06.2011 17:00
Dizel
3 : 0
Mip Majdan
Mlava
Bratinac
4 : 3
Sloga (L)
Lučica
19.06.2011 17:00
Mlava
4 : 3
Sloga (L)
Napredak (B)
Batovac
2 : 2
Vojvoda Milenko
Kličevac
19.06.2011 17:00
Napredak (B)
2 : 2
Vojvoda Milenko
Borac (K)
Klenovnik
4 : 2
Sopot
Požarevac
19.06.2011 17:00
Borac (K)
4 : 2
Sopot
Dunavac
Petka
3 : 0
Proleter
Požarevac
19.06.2011 17:00
Dunavac
3 : 0
Proleter
Polet 57
Milutovac
2 : 1
Ribnik
Gornji Ribnik
19.06.2011 17:00
Polet 57
2 : 1
Ribnik
Topoljak
Grabovac
0 : 3
Morava
Medveđa
19.06.2011 17:00
Topoljak
0 : 3
Morava
Vinogradar
Riljac
1 : 5
Stari Trstenik
Stari Trstenik
19.06.2011 17:00
Vinogradar
1 : 5
Stari Trstenik
Rogača
Rogača
4 : 3
Ropočevo
Ropočevo
19.06.2011
Rogača
4 : 3
Ropočevo
Mladost (MI)
Mala Ivanča
0 : 1
Kosmaj
Ralja
19.06.2011
Mladost (MI)
0 : 1
Kosmaj
Stojnik
Stojnik
4 : 6
Sibnica
Sibnica
19.06.2011
Stojnik
4 : 6
Sibnica
Crvena Zvezda
Ralja
1 : 4
4 juli (MP)
Mali Požarevac
19.06.2011
Crvena Zvezda
1 : 4
4 juli (MP)
Omladinac
Bukovac
9 : 0
Mladost
Kruščić
19.06.2011 15:00
Omladinac
9 : 0
Mladost
Radnički
Ratkovo
3 : 0
Kordun
Kljajićevo
19.06.2011 15:00
Radnički
3 : 0
Kordun
BSK
Bački Brestovac
0 : 7
Zadrugar
Srpski Miletić
19.06.2011 15:00
BSK
0 : 7
Zadrugar
Graničar
Riđica
0 : 2
PIK
Prigrevica
19.06.2011 15:00
Graničar
0 : 2
PIK
Kula
Kula
5 : 3
Borac
Bački Gračac
19.06.2011 15:00
Kula
5 : 3
Borac
Crvenka
Crvenka
6 : 1
OFK Odžaci
Odžaci
19.06.2011 15:00
Crvenka
6 : 1
OFK Odžaci
Polet
Karavukovo
2 : 0
ŽAK
Sombor
19.06.2011 15:00
Polet
2 : 0
ŽAK
Stanišić
Stanišić
8 : 1
Hajduk
Stapar
19.06.2011 15:00
Stanišić
8 : 1
Hajduk
Potisje
Kanjiža
5 : 0
Čantavir
Čantavir
19.06.2011 15:30
Potisje
5 : 0
Čantavir
Tavankut
Tavankut
5 : 0
Sloboda
Stara Moravica
19.06.2011 15:30
Tavankut
5 : 0
Sloboda
Panonija IM Topola
Panonija
1 : 1
Bačka
Mol
19.06.2011 15:30
Panonija IM Topola
1 : 1
Bačka
Njegoš
Lovćenac
1 : 1
Krivaja
Krivaja
19.06.2011 15:30
Njegoš
1 : 1
Krivaja
Preporod
Novi Žednik
5 : 0
Jadran
Feketić
19.06.2011 15:30
Preporod
5 : 0
Jadran
Proleter
Njegoševo
1 : 3
Vinogradar
Hajdukovo
19.06.2011 15:30
Proleter
1 : 3
Vinogradar
Subotica
Subotica
6 : 0
Tisa
Adorjan
19.06.2011 15:30
Subotica
6 : 0
Tisa
Čoka
Čoka
1 : 3
Bajša
Bajša
19.06.2011 15:30
Čoka
1 : 3
Bajša
AFK
Ada
3 : 0
Njegoš
Lovćenac
19.06.2011 11:00
AFK
3 : 0
Njegoš
Palić
Palić
0 : 3
Bačka Topola
Bačka Topola
19.06.2011 10:00
Palić
0 : 3
Bačka Topola