XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 70 utakmica za dan
Subota, 18 Jun 2011


Fudbal

Seljak
Male Pčelice
0 : 6
Jadran
Kragujevac
18.06.2011
Seljak
0 : 6
Jadran
Buducnost
Resnik
3 : 1
Jedinstvo
Petrovac
18.06.2011
Buducnost
3 : 1
Jedinstvo
Sloboda
Grbice
2 : 1
Erdoglija 1931
Kragujevac
18.06.2011
Sloboda
2 : 1
Erdoglija 1931
Srbija
Ilicevo
3 : 3
Sloga (L)
Lužnice
18.06.2011
Srbija
3 : 3
Sloga (L)
Cerovac
Cerovac
3 : 3
Marsic
Marsic
18.06.2011
Cerovac
3 : 3
Marsic
Sumadinac
Kragujevac
3 : 3
Kosutnjak
Kragujevac
18.06.2011
Sumadinac
3 : 3
Kosutnjak
Arsenal
Kragujevac
2 : 0
Vinogradi DB
Kragujevac
18.06.2011
Arsenal
2 : 0
Vinogradi DB
Sušica
Kragujevac
4 : 3
Kolonija
Kragujevac
18.06.2011
Sušica
4 : 3
Kolonija
Sloga (D)
Desimirovac
4 : 4
Šumadija
Čumić
18.06.2011
Sloga (D)
4 : 4
Šumadija
Glavaš
Glibovac
4 : 0
Drugovac
Drugovac
18.06.2011
Glavaš
4 : 0
Drugovac
Selevac
Selevac
4 : 4
Osipaonica
Osipaonica
18.06.2011
Selevac
4 : 4
Osipaonica
Majur
Majur
4 : 4
Mačva 2005
Bogatić
18.06.2011 18:00
Majur
4 : 4
Mačva 2005
GP Zlatibor
Užice
3 : 1
Budućnost
Arilje
18.06.2011
GP Zlatibor
3 : 1
Budućnost
Jasen
Brodarevo
6 : 3
Napredak
Gornja Dobrinja
18.06.2011
Jasen
6 : 3
Napredak
Crnokosa
Kosjerić
5 : 0
Ariljska rampa
Požega
18.06.2011
Crnokosa
5 : 0
Ariljska rampa
Aluminjum
Niš
3 : 0
Radnički
Trupale
18.06.2011 17:30
Aluminjum
3 : 0
Radnički
Ljukovo
Ljukovo
2 : 2
Jedinstvo
Stara Pazova
18.06.2011 15:00
Ljukovo
2 : 2
Jedinstvo
Hajduk (B)
Beška
7 : 1
Borac Sloga "Milšped"
Krnješevci
18.06.2011 15:00
Hajduk (B)
7 : 1
Borac Sloga "Milšped"
Fruškogorac
Kukujevci
4 : 2
Jadran
Golubinci
18.06.2011 15:00
Fruškogorac
4 : 2
Jadran
Podrinje
Mačvanska Mitrovica
5 : 1
Graničar
Adaševci
18.06.2011 15:00
Podrinje
5 : 1
Graničar
LSK Laćarak
Laćarak
5 : 0
Hajduk (Š)
Šimanovci
18.06.2011 15:00
LSK Laćarak
5 : 0
Hajduk (Š)
Hajduk
Višnjićevo
2 : 3
Partizan
Vitojevci
18.06.2011 15:00
Hajduk
2 : 3
Partizan
Mladost
Kupinovo
3 : 3
Sloven
Ruma
18.06.2011 15:00
Mladost
3 : 3
Sloven
Zeka Buljubaša
Ravnje
3 : 0
Železničar
Inđija
18.06.2011 15:00
Zeka Buljubaša
3 : 0
Železničar
Vrnjci
Vrnjci
1 : 1
Jedinstvo (D)
Dragosinjci
18.06.2011 17:30
Vrnjci
1 : 1
Jedinstvo (D)
Žiča
Žiča
2 : 1
Morava
Mrsać
18.06.2011 17:30
Žiča
2 : 1
Morava
Mladost
Vrdila
3 : 8
Ribnica
Jovac
18.06.2011 17:30
Mladost
3 : 8
Ribnica
Jedinstvo (G)
Godačica
1 : 3
Mlada krila
Metikoši
18.06.2011 17:30
Jedinstvo (G)
1 : 3
Mlada krila
Šumadija
Šumarice
8 : 0
Granit
Jošanička banja
18.06.2011 17:30
Šumadija
8 : 0
Granit
Polet
Ratina
4 : 2
Gruža
Vitanovac
18.06.2011 17:30
Polet
4 : 2
Gruža
Olimpik
Novi Pazar
1 : 0
Napredak
Gračac
18.06.2011 17:30
Olimpik
1 : 0
Napredak
Čibukovac
Kraljevo
6 : 2
Lazac
Lazac
18.06.2011 17:30
Čibukovac
6 : 2
Lazac
Dobrača
Dobrača
1 : 0
Bagremar
Kragujevac
18.06.2011 17:00
Dobrača
1 : 0
Bagremar
Bokanja
Gorovič
2 : 1
Prvi srpski ustanak
Orašac
18.06.2011 17:00
Bokanja
2 : 1
Prvi srpski ustanak
Vinča
Vinča
3 : 2
Sloga
Zagorica
18.06.2011 17:00
Vinča
3 : 2
Sloga
Radoje Domanović
Ovsište
2 : 3
Borac
Kloka
18.06.2011 17:00
Radoje Domanović
2 : 3
Borac
Trešnjevica
Gornja Trešnjevica
5 : 1
Mladost
Jelenac
18.06.2011 17:00
Trešnjevica
5 : 1
Mladost
OFK Šatornja
Šatornja
4 : 1
BSK Belosavci
Belosavci
18.06.2011 17:00
OFK Šatornja
4 : 1
BSK Belosavci
Proleter
Jelovik
5 : 2
Mladi rudar
Bukovik
18.06.2011 17:00
Proleter
5 : 2
Mladi rudar
Jasenica
Božurnja
3 : 1
Šamot
Aranđelovac
18.06.2011 17:00
Jasenica
3 : 1
Šamot
Sloga (K)
Korenita
5 : 1
Cer
Jadranska Lešnica
18.06.2011 18:00
Sloga (K)
5 : 1
Cer
Stari Jadar
Gornji Dobrić
2 : 3
Stolice
Krupanj
18.06.2011 18:00
Stari Jadar
2 : 3
Stolice
Sloga (S)
Straža
3 : 4
Rudar
Brasina
18.06.2011 18:00
Sloga (S)
3 : 4
Rudar
Bratstvo
Krupanj
1 : 1
Podrinje
Lozničko Polje
18.06.2011 18:00
Bratstvo
1 : 1
Podrinje
Velika Reka
Podgaj
1 : 1
TE Gučevo
Trbušnica
18.06.2011 18:00
Velika Reka
1 : 1
TE Gučevo
Radjevac
Krupanj
3 : 0
Granit
Radalj
18.06.2011 18:00
Radjevac
3 : 0
Granit
Studenac
Gornja Koviljača
5 : 2
Mladost
Borina
18.06.2011 18:00
Studenac
5 : 2
Mladost
Borac
Šabac
8 : 0
Omladinac
Slepčević
18.06.2011 18:00
Borac
8 : 0
Omladinac
Mladi Radnik
Al.Bujmir
4 : 1
Jedinstvo
Bobovište
18.06.2011
Mladi Radnik
4 : 1
Jedinstvo
Katun
Katun
0 : 3
Palilula
Aleksinac
18.06.2011
Katun
0 : 3
Palilula
Kraljevo
Kraljevo
3 : 1
Polet (V)
Vitoševac
18.06.2011
Kraljevo
3 : 1
Polet (V)
Sloga
Korman
4 : 2
Draževac
Draževac
18.06.2011
Sloga
4 : 2
Draževac
Polet (R)
Radevac
0 : 3
Crvena Zvezda
Gornji Ljubeš
18.06.2011
Polet (R)
0 : 3
Crvena Zvezda
Pobeda
Jakovlje
4 : 3
Vukašinovac
Vukašinovac
18.06.2011
Pobeda
4 : 3
Vukašinovac
Gredetin
Gredetin
3 : 0
Tempo
Mozgovo
18.06.2011
Gredetin
3 : 0
Tempo
Šumadija
Šopić
2 : 0
Barajevo
Barajevo
18.06.2011 17:30
Šumadija
2 : 0
Barajevo
Mladost (Č)
Čibutkovica
0 : 1
OFK Zabrežje
Zabrežje
18.06.2011 17:30
Mladost (Č)
0 : 1
OFK Zabrežje
Krtinska
Krtinska
5 : 1
TEK Sloga
Veliki Crljeni
18.06.2011 17:30
Krtinska
5 : 1
TEK Sloga
BSK
Brajkovac
5 : 3
Sloboda
Stubica
18.06.2011 17:30
BSK
5 : 3
Sloboda
Dobrnje
Dobrnje
1 : 4
Radnik
Pankovo
18.06.2011 17:00
Dobrnje
1 : 4
Radnik
Zadrugar Milkivit
Macvanski Pricinovic
4 : 1
Pofk Letnjikovac
Letnjikovac
18.06.2011 18:00
Zadrugar Milkivit
4 : 1
Pofk Letnjikovac
Fortuna
Bogosavac
0 : 3
Napredak (R)
Ribari
18.06.2011 18:00
Fortuna
0 : 3
Napredak (R)
Napredak (S)
Sevarice
5 : 1
Culjkovic
Culjkovic
18.06.2011 18:00
Napredak (S)
5 : 1
Culjkovic
Torpedo
Tabanovic
1 : 4
Sloga
Duvaniste
18.06.2011 18:00
Torpedo
1 : 4
Sloga
Savacijum
Sabac
3 : 5
Buducnost
Dobric
18.06.2011 18:00
Savacijum
3 : 5
Buducnost
Mladost
Mala Drenova
3 : 6
Tomako
Trstenik
18.06.2011 17:00
Mladost
3 : 6
Tomako
Jugovići
Bogdanje
0 : 6
Stara Čaršija
Osaonica
18.06.2011 17:00
Jugovići
0 : 6
Stara Čaršija
Omladinac
Odžaci
3 : 2
Gradina
Pejovac
18.06.2011 17:00
Omladinac
3 : 2
Gradina
Vis
Parcane
3 : 0
Slatina
Slatina
18.06.2011
Vis
3 : 0
Slatina
Nemenikuće
Nemenikuće
3 : 0
Mladost (G)
Guberevac
18.06.2011
Nemenikuće
3 : 0
Mladost (G)