XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 174 utakmica za dan
Subota, 11 Jun 2011

Fudbal

Budućnost
Valjevo
1 : 0
Železničar
Lajkovac
Sloboda (NK)
Novi Kozarci
1 : 2
OFK Kikinda
Kikinda
Mladost (BJ)
Bački Jarak
2 : 1
Senta
Senta
Solunac
Rastina
1 : 0
Dolina
Padina
Veternik Viskol
Veternik
1 : 0
Cement
Beočin
Radnički (NP)
Nova Pazova
0 : 2
Tekstilac Ites
Odžaci
ČSK Pivara
Čelarevo
0 : 0
Vršac
Vršac
Donji Srem
Pećinci
2 : 0
Mladost (A)
Apatin
Palić
Palić
2 : 1
Sloga (T)
Temerin
Žarkovo
Beograd
3 : 0
Grafičar
Beograd
Radnički (O)
Obrenovac
1 : 0
Kovačevac
Kovačevac
Resnik
Resnik
4 : 3
Šumadija (J)
Jagnjilo
Sopot
Sopot
1 : 2
Voždovac
Beograd
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
4 : 1
Balkan Mirijevo
Mirijevo
Hajduk
Beograd
1 : 3
Palilulac
Krnjača
Beograd
Beograd
2 : 3
Srem (J)
Jakovo
Dorćol
Beograd
2 : 2
Sindjelić
Beograd
Slavija
Kragujevac
0 : 0
Šumadija 1903
Kragujevac
Dinamo
Pančevo
2 : 2
Bačka (P)
Pačir
Bačka 1901
Subotica
5 : 3
Zadrugar
Lazarevo
Borac
Starčevo
3 : 2
Radnički (B)
Bajmok
Vojvodina
Novo Miloševo
2 : 0
AFK
Ada
Spartak
Debeljača
0 : 2
Proleter
Banatski Karlovac
Obilić
Novi Kneževac
1 : 4
Bačka Topola
Bačka Topola
Jedinstvo
Novi Bečej
1 : 0
Radnički (Z)
Zrenjanin
Kozara
Banatsko Veliko Selo
2 : 3
Budućnost
Srpska Crnja
Bačka (BP)
Bačka Palanka
0 : 0
Budućnost
Mladenovo
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
3 : 2
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
1. Maj
Ruma
5 : 0
Radnički (I)
Irig
Sloga Radnički
Erdevik
1 : 0
Crvena Zvezda
Novi Sad
Jugović
Kać
4 : 3
Obilić
Zmajevo
Metalac AV
Futog
0 : 3
Polet
Sivac
Mladost
Turija
1 : 3
Dunav
Stari Banovci
Borac
Novi Sad
0 : 1
Index
Novi Sad
Šumadija
Čumić
1 : 2
Seljak
Male Pčelice
Kolonija
Kragujevac
4 : 1
Sloga (D)
Desimirovac
Vinogradi DB
Kragujevac
3 : 2
Sušica
Kragujevac
Kosutnjak
Kragujevac
1 : 1
Arsenal
Kragujevac
Marsic
Marsic
1 : 0
Sumadinac
Kragujevac
Sloga (L)
Lužnice
6 : 1
Cerovac
Cerovac
Erdoglija 1931
Kragujevac
1 : 3
Srbija
Ilicevo
Jedinstvo
Petrovac
1 : 1
Sloboda
Grbice
Jadran
Kragujevac
0 : 1
Buducnost
Resnik
Mačva 2005
Bogatić
2 : 0
Jedinstvo (MZ)
Mali Zvornik
OFK Jabučje
Jabučje
0 : 2
Trlić
Trlić
Kačer
Belanovica
10 : 2
Ribnikar
Pecka
Rubribreza
Rubribreza
1 : 0
Tulari
Tulari
Dimitrije Tucović
Ćelije
2 : 3
ZSK
Valjevo
Mladost
Vračević
2 : 1
Brezovica
Brezovica
Banjani
Banjani
3 : 2
Sovljak
Sovljak
Budućnost
Arilje
0 : 2
Sevojno
Sevojno
Mladost (B)
Batušinac
2 : 0
Knežica
Knežica
Naša krila
Belotinac
2 : 1
Borac
Azbresnica
Bukovik
Razanj
2 : 0
Jastrebac
Tešica
Tanasko Rajić
Pirot
4 : 1
Napredak
Izvor
Jedinstvo (BP)
Bela Palanka
4 : 0
Temac
Temska
Gnjilan
Gnjilan
0 : 2
Jedinstvo (P)
Pirot
Dragoš
Pirot
6 : 4
Borac
Barje Čiflik
Vladimir Durković
Berilovac
0 : 3
Lužnica
Babušnica
OFK Niš
Niš
2 : 1
Crvena zastava
Hum
Palilulac
Niš
3 : 0
Brzi Brod
Brzi Brod
Krivelj
Krivelj
4 : 0
Miloševo
Miloševo
Slatina (N)
Negotin
9 : 0
Rajac
Rajac
Poreč
Donji milanovac
1 : 0
Dunav
Prahovo
Rudna Glava
Rudna Glava
2 : 2
Brestovac
Brestovac
Zlot
Zlot
5 : 1
Ključ
Podvrška
Mladost
Makrešane
4 : 1
Blagotin
Poljna
Jasika
Jasika
4 : 1
Naupare
Naupare
Velika Drenova
Velika Drenova
0 : 0
Jedinstvo 1936
Kruševac
Čitluk
Čitluk
2 : 1
Trudbenik
Stalać
Temnić
Varvarin
4 : 3
Poljoprivrednik
Počekovina
Sloga
Ćićevac
0 : 0
FUD
Brus
Sloga
Dašnica
5 : 3
Mladost
Donji Katun
Bošnjane
Bošnjane
2 : 1
Dedina
Dedina
Bajša
Bajša
4 : 0
Potisje
Kanjiža
Železničar
Inđija
1 : 5
Ljukovo
Ljukovo
Sloven
Ruma
2 : 1
Zeka Buljubaša
Ravnje
Partizan
Vitojevci
2 : 2
Mladost
Kupinovo
Hajduk (Š)
Šimanovci
3 : 0
Hajduk
Višnjićevo
Graničar
Adaševci
7 : 1
LSK Laćarak
Laćarak
Jadran
Golubinci
4 : 1
Podrinje
Mačvanska Mitrovica
Borac Sloga "Milšped"
Krnješevci
2 : 0
Fruškogorac
Kukujevci
Jedinstvo
Stara Pazova
3 : 1
Hajduk (B)
Beška
Policajac
Beograd
2 : 4
IM Rakovica
Rakovica
Rudar
Zeoke
2 : 2
Lepušnica
Glogonjski rit
BSK Batajnica
Batajnica
0 : 2
Baćevac
Baćevac
Komgrap
Beograd
3 : 1
Strelac
Mislođin
PKB Kovilovo
Kovilovo
8 : 2
Obilić
Beograd
Lazac
Lazac
5 : 3
Vrnjci
Vrnjci
Mlada krila
Metikoši
1 : 3
Šumadija
Šumarice
Kragujevac
Kragujevac
1 : 1
Seljak
Cvetojevac
Zadrugar
Osanica
2 : 3
Mladost
Svinjarevo
Bare
Bare
4 : 1
Mladost MG
Saranovo
BSK
Borač
2 : 0
Crvena zvezda
Miraševac
Šamot
Aranđelovac
0 : 1
Bokanja
Gorovič
Mladi rudar
Bukovik
2 : 3
Jasenica
Božurnja
BSK Belosavci
Belosavci
4 : 1
Proleter
Jelovik
Mladost
Jelenac
1 : 6
OFK Šatornja
Šatornja
Borac
Kloka
4 : 3
Trešnjevica
Gornja Trešnjevica
Sloga
Zagorica
4 : 3
Radoje Domanović
Ovsište
Prvi srpski ustanak
Orašac
0 : 2
Vinča
Vinča
Mladost
Borina
3 : 0
Crnča
Crnča
Granit
Radalj
3 : 2
Studenac
Gornja Koviljača
TE Gučevo
Trbušnica
0 : 2
Radjevac
Krupanj
Podrinje
Lozničko Polje
0 : 1
Velika Reka
Podgaj
Rudar
Brasina
5 : 0
Bratstvo
Krupanj
Stolice
Krupanj
4 : 3
Sloga (S)
Straža
Cer
Jadranska Lešnica
2 : 1
Stari Jadar
Gornji Dobrić
Omladinac
Slepčević
5 : 4
Drina
Badovinci
Milicionar
Bogatić
4 : 4
Proleter
Šabac
Jedinstvo
Bobovište
0 : 1
Tempo
Mozgovo
Vukašinovac
Vukašinovac
2 : 0
Gredetin
Gredetin
Crvena Zvezda
Gornji Ljubeš
5 : 4
Pobeda
Jakovlje
Polet (V)
Vitoševac
4 : 2
Sloga
Korman
Palilula
Aleksinac
3 : 1
Kraljevo
Kraljevo
Mladi Radnik
Al.Bujmir
4 : 1
Katun
Katun
Sindjelic (G)
Grabovac
6 : 2
Mladi Radnik
Novo Laniste
Crni Vrh
Deonica
6 : 1
Sloboda
Suljkovac
Mladost (D)
Dublje
1 : 2
Rudar
Plazane
Ursule
Ursule
2 : 0
Mladost (S)
Sikirica
Napredak
Svojnovo
5 : 0
Radnicki
Tekija
BSK
Buljane
2 : 3
Sindjelic (V)
Vojnik
Polet
Senje
6 : 0
Javor
Sladaja
Borac
Gornji Katun
4 : 1
Jastrebac
Veliki Šiljegovac
Pobeda
Lucina
0 : 4
Omladinac
Pojate
Donji Kopaonik
Razbojna
2 : 3
Mladost
Toljevac
Jedinstvo
Stopanja
1 : 3
Sloga
Lozna
Naftagas
Boka
4 : 1
OFK Gradnulica
Zrenjanin
Radnički Ratar
Jaša Tomić
6 : 0
Gradnulica Bečkerek
Zrenjanin
Lehel
Mužlja
3 : 0
Banat
Čenta
Radnički
Sutjeska
5 : 1
Jedinstvo
Ečka
TEK Sloga
Veliki Crljeni
1 : 0
BSK
Brajkovac
Barajevo
Barajevo
2 : 0
Vranić
Vranić
Napredak
Medoševac
1 : 1
Šumadija
Šopić
Budućnost
Zvečka
3 : 1
Borac
Ušće
Burovac
Burovac
1 : 1
Busur
Busur
Budućnost
Vezičevo
1 : 2
Mlava
Zabrđe
Soko
Krvije
1 : 1
7 juli
Lopušnik
Laolac
Veliko Laole
3 : 0
B.S.K.
Bošnjak
Obilić
Zabrđe
4 : 3
Zadrugar
Tabanovac
Sloga
Ridjake
8 : 0
Bobovik
Bobovik
Polet
Jalovik
4 : 1
Dragojevac
Dragojevac
Torpedo
Lojanice
5 : 2
Sloga Trgosped
Mehovine
Krnule 09
Krnule
3 : 3
Sloga
Krnic
Mladost
Pocerski Belotic
2 : 1
Petrovac 74
Kujavica
Borac
Vladimirci
1 : 3
Tresnjevka
Trbusac
Dumaca
Dumaca
3 : 3
Volujac
Volujac
Mladost s
Sinosevic
2 : 1
Draginje
Draginje
Zablaće
Zablaće (Šabac)
3 : 2
Metlić
Metlić
Mladost
Predvorica
3 : 0
Žabar
Žabar
Ceric
Miokus
6 : 0
Sava
Mrdjenovac
Mladost
Slatina
1 : 0
Jedinstvo
Mala Vranjska
Ribnik
Gornji Ribnik
2 : 4
Jugovići
Bogdanje
Rasinac
Veliko Golovode
2 : 3
Bukovica
Bukovica
Grkljane
Grkljane
5 : 4
Stitari
Stitari
Jablanica
Jablanica
0 : 2
Rasina
Vitanovac
Sebecevac
Sebecevac
0 : 5
Sloga
Majdevo
Vitanovac 08
Vitanovac
2 : 2
Mudrakovac
Mudrakovac
Slatina
Slatina
1 : 6
Stojnik
Stojnik
Rogača
Rogača
0 : 1
Mladost (MI)
Mala Ivanča
Heroj
Jajinci
1 : 0
Sveti Stefan
Slanci
Kapedunum
Beograd
3 : 2
Dunavac
Dunavac
Mladi proleter
Beograd
1 : 2
Crvenka
Borča
Akademija
Senta
3 : 0
Bačka
Pačir
Bajša
Bajša
2 : 0
Potisje
Kanjiža
Čoka
Čoka
4 : 0
Čantavir
Čantavir
Preporod
Novi Žednik
3 : 1
AFK
Ada
Tisa
Adorjan
1 : 6
Obilić
Novi Kneževac
Subotica
Subotica
0 : 2
Potisje
Kanjiža
Zvižd
Kučevo
1 : 4
Sloga
Petrovac na Mlavi
Mladi radnik (R)
Radinac
1 : 5
Homoljac
Žagubica
Senta
Senta
1 : 4
Bačka Topola
Bačka Topola
Bačka 1901 98
Subotica
2 : 2
Vinogradar
Hajdukovo
Subotica
Subotica
3 : 0
Palić
Palić