XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 56 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 25 Maj 2011


Fudbal

Hajduk
Beograd
1 : 0
Sopot
Sopot
25.05.2011 11:00
Hajduk
1 : 0
Sopot
Jastrebac
Tešica
3 : 0
Mladost (O)
Orljane
25.05.2011 17:00
Jastrebac
3 : 0
Mladost (O)
Rasovača
Rasovača
2 : 1
Morava
Žitkovac
25.05.2011 17:00
Rasovača
2 : 1
Morava
Napredak
Aleksinac
1 : 0
Radnički
Čapljinac
25.05.2011 17:00
Napredak
1 : 0
Radnički
Knežica
Knežica
3 : 2
Dobrič
Brest
25.05.2011 17:00
Knežica
3 : 2
Dobrič
Rutevac
Rutevac
3 : 1
Naša krila
Belotinac
25.05.2011 17:00
Rutevac
3 : 1
Naša krila
Zemljoradnik
Balajnac
4 : 1
Rad
Merošina
25.05.2011 17:00
Zemljoradnik
4 : 1
Rad
Toplica
Šarlinac
3 : 2
Mladost (B)
Batušinac
25.05.2011 17:00
Toplica
3 : 2
Mladost (B)
Rudar
Zeoke
0 : 0
IM Rakovica
Rakovica
25.05.2011 17:30
Rudar
0 : 0
IM Rakovica
Zmaj
Zemun
0 : 2
Železnik
Beograd
25.05.2011 17:30
Zmaj
0 : 2
Železnik
BSK Batajnica
Batajnica
1 : 1
Policajac
Beograd
25.05.2011 17:30
BSK Batajnica
1 : 1
Policajac
Komgrap
Beograd
1 : 2
Prva Iskra
Barič
25.05.2011 17:30
Komgrap
1 : 2
Prva Iskra
PKB Kovilovo
Kovilovo
2 : 2
Lepušnica
Glogonjski rit
25.05.2011 17:30
PKB Kovilovo
2 : 2
Lepušnica
Podunavac
Ritopek
1 : 1
Dunavac
Grocka
25.05.2011 17:30
Podunavac
1 : 1
Dunavac
Borac
Lazarevac
1 : 0
Baćevac
Baćevac
25.05.2011 17:30
Borac
1 : 0
Baćevac
Poštar - Zvezdara
Beograd
0 : 1
Strelac
Mislođin
25.05.2011 17:30
Poštar - Zvezdara
0 : 1
Strelac
PIK Zemun
Zemun
2 : 0
Obilić
Beograd
25.05.2011 17:30
PIK Zemun
2 : 0
Obilić
Graničar
Aleksandrovac kod Negotina
25.05.2011
Brestovac
Brestovac kod Negotina
25.05.2011
Graničar
:
Brestovac
Radujevac
Radujevac
25.05.2011
Branik
Štubik
25.05.2011
Radujevac
:
Branik
Deli Jovan
Sikole
25.05.2011
Ratar
Jasenica
25.05.2011
Deli Jovan
:
Ratar
OFK Tamnič
Tamnič
3 : 6
Polet
Jabukovac
25.05.2011
OFK Tamnič
3 : 6
Polet
BSK
Bukovce
25.05.2011
Kovilovo
Kovilovo
25.05.2011
BSK
:
Kovilovo
Urovica
Urovica
25.05.2011
Vidrovac
Vidrovac
25.05.2011
Urovica
:
Vidrovac
Dušanovac
Dušanovac
25.05.2011
Mladost
Karbulovo
25.05.2011
Dušanovac
:
Mladost
Žednik
Stari Žednik
3 : 0
Lokomotiva
Subotica
25.05.2011 17:00
Žednik
3 : 0
Lokomotiva
Hajduk
Bačko Dušanovo
3 : 0
Bačka 1901 B
Subotica
25.05.2011 17:00
Hajduk
3 : 0
Bačka 1901 B
Jedinstvo Stević
Kačarevo
16 : 1
Proleter
Mramorak
25.05.2011 16:30
Jedinstvo Stević
16 : 1
Proleter
Omladinac (D)
Deliblato
2 : 5
BSK Bavanište
Bavanište
25.05.2011 16:30
Omladinac (D)
2 : 5
BSK Bavanište
Omladinac (O)
Opovo
4 : 0
Železničar (P)
Pančevo
25.05.2011 16:30
Omladinac (O)
4 : 0
Železničar (P)
Plavi Dunav
Skorenovac
2 : 0
Mladost (V)
Vojlovica
25.05.2011 16:30
Plavi Dunav
2 : 0
Mladost (V)
Pančevo
Pančevo
0 : 3
Borac (S)
Sakule
25.05.2011 16:30
Pančevo
0 : 3
Borac (S)
Glogonj
Glogonj
2 : 3
Vojvodina
Crepaja
25.05.2011 16:30
Glogonj
2 : 3
Vojvodina
Pobeda
Samoš
1 : 3
Dolovo
Dolovo
25.05.2011 16:30
Pobeda
1 : 3
Dolovo
TSK
Temerin
7 : 0
Čenej
Čenej
25.05.2011 16:30
TSK
7 : 0
Čenej
Vinogradar
Ledinci
3 : 1
Proleter
Banoštor
25.05.2011 16:30
Vinogradar
3 : 1
Proleter
Tatra
Kisač
0 : 1
Fruškogorac
Sremska Kamenica
25.05.2011 16:30
Tatra
0 : 1
Fruškogorac
Sremac
Čerević
1 : 0
Partizan
Susek
25.05.2011 16:30
Sremac
1 : 0
Partizan
Stražilovo Milan
Sremski Karlovci
5 : 1
Fruškogorski partizan
Bukovac
25.05.2011 16:30
Stražilovo Milan
5 : 1
Fruškogorski partizan
Bačka
Begeč
4 : 0
Dinamo
Budisava
25.05.2011 16:30
Bačka
4 : 0
Dinamo
Sloboda PS
Užice
1 : 0
Inđija
Inđija
25.05.2011 17:00
Sloboda PS
1 : 0
Inđija
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
1 : 1
Partizan
Beograd
25.05.2011 17:00
Metalac
1 : 1
Partizan
Čukarički Stankom
Beograd
1 : 1
Hajduk
Kula
25.05.2011 17:00
Čukarički Stankom
1 : 1
Hajduk
Javor
Ivanjica
1 : 0
OFK Beograd
Beograd
25.05.2011 17:00
Javor
1 : 0
OFK Beograd
BSK Borča
Borča
0 : 1
Rad
Beograd
25.05.2011 17:00
BSK Borča
0 : 1
Rad
Jagodina
Jagodina
1 : 1
Borac
Čačak
25.05.2011 17:00
Jagodina
1 : 1
Borac
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
2 : 2
Spartak ZV
Subotica
25.05.2011 17:00
Crvena zvezda
2 : 2
Spartak ZV
Smederevo
Smederevo
0 : 0
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
25.05.2011 17:00
Smederevo
0 : 0
Vojvodina
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
0 : 0
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
25.05.2011 17:00
Novi Pazar
0 : 0
Radnički 1923
Mladi radnik
Požarevac
1 : 3
BASK
Beograd
25.05.2011 17:00
Mladi radnik
1 : 3
BASK
Big bul Radnički
Šid
0 : 1
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
25.05.2011 17:00
Big bul Radnički
0 : 1
Novi Sad
Teleoptik
Zemun
4 : 3
Zemun
Zemun
25.05.2011 17:00
Teleoptik
4 : 3
Zemun
Proleter (NS)
Novi Sad
4 : 1
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
25.05.2011 17:00
Proleter (NS)
4 : 1
Srem
Dinamo
Vranje
0 : 2
Napredak
Kruševac
25.05.2011 17:00
Dinamo
0 : 2
Napredak
Čantavir
Čantavir
0 : 0
Njegoš
Lovćenac
25.05.2011 17:30
Čantavir
0 : 0
Njegoš

Rukomet

Metaloplastika
Šabac
27 : 25
Kolubara
Lazarevac
25.05.2011 19:00
Metaloplastika
27 : 25
Kolubara
Jagodina
Jagodina
27 : 29
Vrbas Carnex
Vrbas
25.05.2011 18:00
Jagodina
27 : 29
Vrbas Carnex