18.05
16:30
Å umadija (A)
BuduÄnost
2
1
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | Å umadija (A) | 2 : 1 | BuduÄnost | |||||
18.05
16:30
Rudar (K)
FAP
1
2
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | Rudar (K) | 1 : 2 | FAP | |||||
18.05
16:30
MaÄva
Jedinstvo
5
0
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | MaÄva | 5 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
18.05
16:30
Polet (LJ)
Sloga (K)
2
3
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | Polet (LJ) | 2 : 3 | Sloga (K) | |||||
18.05
16:30
Sloga (BB)
ŽelezniÄar
2
0
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | Sloga (BB) | 2 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
18.05
16:30
Partizan (BB)
Sloboda (Ä)
0
0
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | Partizan (BB) | 0 : 0 | Sloboda (Ä) | |||||
18.05
16:30
Sloga (PM)
RadniÄki Stobeks
4
0
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | Sloga (PM) | 4 : 0 | RadniÄki Stobeks | |||||
18.05
16:30
VujiÄ voda
Sloga (P)
2
0
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | VujiÄ voda | 2 : 0 | Sloga (P) |
18.05
16:30
DuboÄica
RadniÄki (S)
1
3
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | DuboÄica | 1 : 3 | RadniÄki (S) | |||||
18.05
16:30
RadniÄki (P)
Sloga (D)
2
2
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | RadniÄki (P) | 2 : 2 | Sloga (D) | |||||
18.05
16:30
ŽitoraÄa
Vlasina
3
0
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | ŽitoraÄa | 3 : 0 | Vlasina | |||||
18.05
16:30
Radnik
Hajduk Veljko
2
3
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | Radnik | 2 : 3 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
18.05
16:30
RadniÄki (N)
Rudar Alpos
6
0
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | RadniÄki (N) | 6 : 0 | Rudar Alpos | |||||
18.05
16:30
Timok
Kopaonik
5
0
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | Timok | 5 : 0 | Kopaonik | |||||
18.05
16:30
Trstenik PPT
Svrljig
1
0
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | Trstenik PPT | 1 : 0 | Svrljig | |||||
18.05
11:00
Car Konstantin
Jedinstvo (P)
3
1
|
18.05.2011 11:00 | Car Konstantin | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo (P) |
18.05
16:30
Sloboda (NK)
Solunac
1
3
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | Sloboda (NK) | 1 : 3 | Solunac | |||||
18.05
16:30
Veternik Viskol
Mladost (BJ)
3
0
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | Veternik Viskol | 3 : 0 | Mladost (BJ) | |||||
18.05
16:30
RadniÄki (NP)
OFK Kikinda
0
0
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | RadniÄki (NP) | 0 : 0 | OFK Kikinda | |||||
18.05
16:30
ÄSK Pivara
Senta
1
4
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | ÄSK Pivara | 1 : 4 | Senta | |||||
18.05
16:30
Donji Srem
Dolina
2
0
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | Donji Srem | 2 : 0 | Dolina | |||||
18.05
16:30
PaliÄ
Cement
0
0
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | PaliÄ | 0 : 0 | Cement | |||||
18.05
16:30
Sloga (T)
Tekstilac Ites
0
0
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | Sloga (T) | 0 : 0 | Tekstilac Ites | |||||
18.05
16:30
Mladost (A)
VrŔac
0
0
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | Mladost (A) | 0 : 0 | VrŔac |
18.05
17:30
Žarkovo
Resnik
4
0
|
18.05.2011 17:30 | Žarkovo | 4 : 0 | Resnik | |||||
18.05
17:30
Sopot
RadniÄki (O)
0
3
|
18.05.2011 17:30 | Sopot | 0 : 3 | RadniÄki (O) | |||||
18.05
17:30
Mladenovac
GrafiÄar
4
2
|
18.05.2011 17:30 | Mladenovac | 4 : 2 | GrafiÄar | |||||
18.05
17:30
Hajduk
KovaÄevac
3
3
|
18.05.2011 17:30 | Hajduk | 3 : 3 | KovaÄevac | |||||
18.05
17:30
Beograd
Å umadija (J)
1
2
|
18.05.2011 17:30 | Beograd | 1 : 2 | Å umadija (J) | |||||
18.05
17:30
DorÄol
Voždovac
1
0
|
18.05.2011 17:30 | DorÄol | 1 : 0 | Voždovac | |||||
18.05
17:30
SindjeliÄ
Balkan Mirijevo
3
3
|
18.05.2011 17:30 | SindjeliÄ | 3 : 3 | Balkan Mirijevo | |||||
18.05
17:30
Srem (J)
Palilulac
2
0
|
18.05.2011 17:30 | Srem (J) | 2 : 0 | Palilulac |
18.05
16:30
Slavija
Orlovac
0
1
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | Slavija | 0 : 1 | Orlovac | |||||
18.05
16:30
Partizan (C)
Bane
4
4
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | Partizan (C) | 4 : 4 | Bane | |||||
18.05
16:30
Vodojaža
Å umadija 1903
1
0
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | Vodojaža | 1 : 0 | Šumadija 1903 | |||||
18.05
16:30
TrepÄa
Pobeda
1
2
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | TrepÄa | 1 : 2 | Pobeda | |||||
18.05
16:30
Mokra Gora
Tutin
1
2
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | Mokra Gora | 1 : 2 | Tutin | |||||
18.05
16:30
Takovo
Mladost (O)
3
0
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | Takovo | 3 : 0 | Mladost (O) | |||||
18.05
16:30
Metalac (K)
Omladinac (NS)
0
1
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | Metalac (K) | 0 : 1 | Omladinac (NS) |
18.05
16:30
ŽelezniÄar Inon
Sloga (D)
0
1
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | ŽelezniÄar Inon | 0 : 1 | Sloga (D) | |||||
18.05
16:30
Å umadinac
Zvižd
2
1
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | Šumadinac | 2 : 1 | Zvižd | |||||
18.05
16:30
Vrbovac
Borac
3
2
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | Vrbovac | 3 : 2 | Borac | |||||
18.05
16:30
ŽelezniÄar (S)
Morava (VP)
3
1
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | ŽelezniÄar (S) | 3 : 1 | Morava (VP) | |||||
18.05
16:30
Seljak
Crvena zvezda (S)
2
3
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | Seljak | 2 : 3 | Crvena zvezda (S) | |||||
18.05
16:30
Homoljac
Å apine
1
2
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | Homoljac | 1 : 2 | Å apine | |||||
18.05
16:30
Sloga (B)
GFK Jasenica 1911
1
1
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | Sloga (B) | 1 : 1 | GFK Jasenica 1911 | |||||
18.05
16:30
Gruža
ObiliÄ
3
2
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | Gruža | 3 : 2 | ObiliÄ |
18.05
16:30
Jadar (ST)
KruŔik
2
1
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | Jadar (ST) | 2 : 1 | KruŔik | |||||
18.05
16:30
Drina
Zlatar
2
0
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | Drina | 2 : 0 | Zlatar | |||||
18.05
16:30
Sloga (S)
Zlatibor
2
3
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | Sloga (S) | 2 : 3 | Zlatibor | |||||
18.05
16:30
Sloga (LÅ )
Ribnica
0
1
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | Sloga (LÅ ) | 0 : 1 | Ribnica | |||||
18.05
16:30
Zadrugar
Jedinstvo (V)
4
2
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | Zadrugar | 4 : 2 | Jedinstvo (V) | |||||
18.05
16:30
OseÄina
Loznica
4
1
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | OseÄina | 4 : 1 | Loznica | |||||
18.05
16:30
Jedinstvo Putevi
Polimlje
5
1
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 5 : 1 | Polimlje | |||||
18.05
16:30
Jadar (GD)
RadniÄki (V)
1
2
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | Jadar (GD) | 1 : 2 | RadniÄki (V) |
18.05
16:30
Pukovac
ZloÄudovo
3
0
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | Pukovac | 3 : 0 | ZloÄudovo | |||||
18.05
16:30
Morava (VH)
Pusta Reka
2
1
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | Morava (VH) | 2 : 1 | Pusta Reka | |||||
18.05
16:30
Zaplanjac
Radan
3
1
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | Zaplanjac | 3 : 1 | Radan | |||||
18.05
16:30
BSK Bujanovac
Moravac Orion
2
1
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | BSK Bujanovac | 2 : 1 | Moravac Orion | |||||
18.05
16:30
Sloga
Ropotovo
2
1
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | Ropotovo | |||||
18.05
16:30
VuÄje
Mramor
0
0
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | VuÄje | 0 : 0 | Mramor | |||||
18.05
16:30
Jedinstvo (B)
Mladost (B)
5
5
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | Jedinstvo (B) | 5 : 5 | Mladost (B) | |||||
18.05
16:30
Moravica (S)
Balkanski
1
2
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | Moravica (S) | 1 : 2 | Balkanski |
18.05
16:30
RadniÄki
Trajal
1
1
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | RadniÄki | 1 : 1 | Trajal | |||||
18.05
16:30
SFS Borac
TimoÄanin
2
1
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | SFS Borac | 2 : 1 | TimoÄanin | |||||
18.05
16:30
Kablovi
Župa
1
0
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | Kablovi | 1 : 0 | Župa | |||||
18.05
16:30
Rembas
Morava (Ä)
2
1
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | Rembas | 2 : 1 | Morava (Ä) | |||||
18.05
16:30
Bor
Juhor
0
3
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | Bor | 0 : 3 | Juhor | |||||
18.05
16:30
Majdanpek
TrgovaÄki
2
1
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | Majdanpek | 2 : 1 | TrgovaÄki | |||||
18.05
16:30
Slatina
Äerdap
5
4
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | Slatina | 5 : 4 | Äerdap | |||||
18.05
16:30
Pepeljevac
Borac
1
0
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | Pepeljevac | 1 : 0 | Borac |
18.05
16:30
Omladinac
Beli Orao
3
1
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | Omladinac | 3 : 1 | Beli Orao | |||||
18.05
16:30
Integral
Dunavac
2
3
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | Integral | 2 : 3 | Dunavac | |||||
18.05
16:30
Sloga (B)
Crni Vrh
4
2
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | Sloga (B) | 4 : 2 | Crni Vrh | |||||
18.05
16:30
Polet (SD)
Sloga (K)
2
1
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | Polet (SD) | 2 : 1 | Sloga (K) | |||||
18.05
16:30
Borac (VL)
Petar Dobrnjac
3
0
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | Borac (VL) | 3 : 0 | Petar Dobrnjac | |||||
18.05
16:30
Bata BuliÄ
Mladost
2
0
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | Bata BuliÄ | 2 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
18.05
16:30
Mlava (ML)
Napredak
3
4
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | Mlava (ML) | 3 : 4 | Napredak | |||||
18.05
16:30
Vihor
VGSK
1
0
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | Vihor | 1 : 0 | VGSK |
18.05
16:30
Banja
Junkovac
3
2
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | Banja | 3 : 2 | Junkovac | |||||
18.05
16:30
Partizan
RaÄa PopoviÄ
2
1
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | Partizan | 2 : 1 | RaÄa PopoviÄ | |||||
18.05
16:30
Marjan
Badnjevac
4
2
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | Marjan | 4 : 2 | Badnjevac | |||||
18.05
16:30
Å umadinac (S)
Lokomotiva
1
1
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | Å umadinac (S) | 1 : 1 | Lokomotiva | |||||
18.05
16:30
AranÄelovac
KaraÄorÄe (T)
5
3
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | AranÄelovac | 5 : 3 | KaraÄorÄe (T) | |||||
18.05
16:30
KaraÄorÄe
Å umadinac (N)
3
1
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | KaraÄorÄe | 3 : 1 | Å umadinac (N) | |||||
18.05
16:30
Beli Orlovi
Å umadija
3
2
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | Beli Orlovi | 3 : 2 | Å umadija |
18.05
RadniÄki
Delijski Vis
1
4
|
18.05.2011 | RadniÄki | 1 : 4 | Delijski Vis | |||||
18.05
Mladost
BuduÄnost
1
1
|
18.05.2011 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | BuduÄnost | |||||
18.05
Äegar
Sloboda
4
3
|
18.05.2011 | Äegar | 4 : 3 | Sloboda | |||||
18.05
Omladinac
VrtiŔte
2
2
|
18.05.2011 | Omladinac | 2 : 2 | VrtiŔte | |||||
18.05
OFK NiÅ”
Vulkan
0
0
|
18.05.2011 | OFK NiÅ” | 0 : 0 | Vulkan | |||||
18.05
Palilulac
Aluminjum
4
0
|
18.05.2011 | Palilulac | 4 : 0 | Aluminjum | |||||
18.05
Brzi Brod
Jedinstvo
3
1
|
18.05.2011 | Brzi Brod | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
18.05
Crvena zastava
Proleter
3
3
|
18.05.2011 | Crvena zastava | 3 : 3 | Proleter |
18.05
17:00
Mladost
Vinogradar
1
1
|
18.05.2011 17:00 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Vinogradar | |||||
18.05
17:00
Napredak (Z)
Buducnost
2
1
|
18.05.2011 17:00 | Napredak (Z) | 2 : 1 | Buducnost | |||||
18.05
17:00
Morava
Levac
2
1
|
18.05.2011 17:00 | Morava | 2 : 1 | Levac | |||||
18.05
17:00
Sloga
Mladost
1
2
|
18.05.2011 17:00 | Sloga | 1 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
18.05
17:00
Lugomir
Kupinovac
1
1
|
18.05.2011 17:00 | Lugomir | 1 : 1 | Kupinovac | |||||
18.05
17:00
KuŔiljevo
Dragocvet
2
1
|
18.05.2011 17:00 | KuŔiljevo | 2 : 1 | Dragocvet | |||||
18.05
17:00
Napredak (D)
Istok-63
6
0
|
18.05.2011 17:00 | Napredak (D) | 6 : 0 | Istok-63 | |||||
18.05
17:00
Vinoraca
Jedinstvo
3
2
|
18.05.2011 17:00 | Vinoraca | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo |
18.05
16:00
ŽelezniÄar
Hercegovac
1
0
|
18.05.2011 16:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 1 : 0 | Hercegovac |
18.05
16:30
Opornica
Å umarice 2008
4
1
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | Opornica | 4 : 1 | Å umarice 2008 | |||||
18.05
16:30
Kolektiv
Kremenac
1
4
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | Kolektiv | 1 : 4 | Kremenac | |||||
18.05
16:30
Kragujevac
Hajduk
4
1
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | Kragujevac | 4 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
18.05
16:30
Äava
DobraÄa
2
0
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | Äava | 2 : 0 | DobraÄa | |||||
18.05
16:30
KoriÄani
Azbest
3
3
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | KoriÄani | 3 : 3 | Azbest | |||||
18.05
16:30
Seljak
Äuriselac
4
1
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | Seljak | 4 : 1 | Äuriselac |
18.05
17:00
Žednik
Poljoprivrednik
3
0
|
18.05.2011 17:00 | Žednik | 3 : 0 | Poljoprivrednik |
18.05
16:30
PanÄevo
ŽelezniÄar (P)
0
3
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | PanÄevo | 0 : 3 | ŽelezniÄar (P) |
18.05
17:00
Teleoptik
RadniÄki 1923
1
1
|
18.05.2011 17:00 | Teleoptik | 1 : 1 | RadniÄki 1923 |
18.05
11:00
Loznica
Rad
2
1
|
18.05.2011 11:00 | Loznica | 2 : 1 | Rad |
18.05
16:00
Preporod
Äantavir
1
1
|
18.05.2011 16:00 | Preporod | 1 : 1 | Äantavir |
18.05
13:00
Loznica
Rad
1
0
|
18.05.2011 13:00 | Loznica | 1 : 0 | Rad |
18.05
17:00
BaÄka 1901 98
BaÄka Topola
1
2
|
18.05.2011 17:00 | BaÄka 1901 98 | 1 : 2 | BaÄka Topola |
18.05
18:00
FMP
Crvena Zvezda
97
87
|
18.05.2011 18:00 | FMP | 97 : 87 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
18.05
18:00
Metalac
RadniÄki
78
76
|
18.05.2011 18:00 | Metalac | 78 : 76 | RadniÄki |
18.05
NiŔka Banja
Radan
34
27
|
18.05.2011 | NiŔka Banja | 34 : 27 | Radan |
18.05
19:00
RadniÄki
Partizan
33
29
|
18.05.2011 19:00 | RadniÄki | 33 : 29 | Partizan |