04.05
17:00
RadniÄki (O)
SindjeliÄ
0
3
|
04.05.2011 17:00 | RadniÄki (O) | 0 : 3 | SindjeliÄ |
04.05
17:30
Lokomotiva
IMT
2
0
|
04.05.2011 17:30 | Lokomotiva | 2 : 0 | IMT |
04.05
17:00
PoreÄ
Slatina (N)
3
0
|
04.05.2011 17:00 | PoreÄ | 3 : 0 | Slatina (N) | |||||
04.05
17:00
Zlot
MiloŔevo
6
1
|
04.05.2011 17:00 | Zlot | 6 : 1 | MiloŔevo |
04.05
17:00
Krivaja
Vinogradar
3
0
|
04.05.2011 17:00 | Krivaja | 3 : 0 | Vinogradar | |||||
04.05
17:00
Äantavir
Äoka
2
0
|
04.05.2011 17:00 | Äantavir | 2 : 0 | Äoka |
04.05
17:00
Granit
Vrnjci
1
0
|
04.05.2011 17:00 | Granit | 1 : 0 | Vrnjci | |||||
04.05
17:00
Mlada krila
Gruža
2
2
|
04.05.2011 17:00 | Mlada krila | 2 : 2 | Gruža | |||||
04.05
17:00
Ribnica
Napredak
3
2
|
04.05.2011 17:00 | Ribnica | 3 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
04.05
17:00
Morava
Lazac
0
0
|
04.05.2011 17:00 | Morava | 0 : 0 | Lazac | |||||
04.05
17:00
Jedinstvo (D)
Äibukovac
1
1
|
04.05.2011 17:00 | Jedinstvo (D) | 1 : 1 | Äibukovac | |||||
04.05
17:00
ŽiÄa
Olimpik
1
3
|
04.05.2011 17:00 | ŽiÄa | 1 : 3 | Olimpik | |||||
04.05
17:00
Mladost
Polet
0
6
|
04.05.2011 17:00 | Mladost | 0 : 6 | Polet | |||||
04.05
17:00
Jedinstvo (G)
Å umadija
0
3
|
04.05.2011 17:00 | Jedinstvo (G) | 0 : 3 | Å umadija |
04.05
16:30
PanÄevo
Proleter
3
1
|
04.05.2011 16:30 | PanÄevo | 3 : 1 | Proleter |
04.05
16:00
Stražilovo Milan
Proleter
4
0
|
04.05.2011 16:00 | Stražilovo Milan | 4 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
04.05
16:00
BaÄka
Borac
5
0
|
04.05.2011 16:00 | BaÄka | 5 : 0 | Borac |
04.05
16:30
Iskra
Jedinstvo
4
0
|
04.05.2011 16:30 | Iskra | 4 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
04.05
17:00
Crvenka
Kapedunum
3
2
|
04.05.2011 17:00 | Crvenka | 3 : 2 | Kapedunum |
04.05
11:00
RadniÄki (NB)
Banat
1
1
|
04.05.2011 11:00 | RadniÄki (NB) | 1 : 1 | Banat |
04.05
15:00
Krivaja
Vinogradar
0
3
|
04.05.2011 15:00 | Krivaja | 0 : 3 | Vinogradar | |||||
04.05
15:00
Äantavir
Äoka
0
1
|
04.05.2011 15:00 | Äantavir | 0 : 1 | Äoka |
04.05
17:00
Tisa
Senta
1
4
|
04.05.2011 17:00 | Tisa | 1 : 4 | Senta | |||||
04.05
17:00
ObiliÄ
Tavankut
2
1
|
04.05.2011 17:00 | ObiliÄ | 2 : 1 | Tavankut |
04.05
10:00
PanÄevo
Spartak
2
0
|
04.05.2011 10:00 | PanÄevo | 2 : 0 | Spartak |
04.05
19:30
Metalac
Hemofarm Å tada
70
86
|
04.05.2011 19:30 | Metalac | 70 : 86 | Hemofarm Å tada |
04.05
17:30
Partizan
PKB
28
29
|
04.05.2011 17:30 | Partizan | 28 : 29 | PKB | |||||
04.05
18:30
Vojvodina ŽelezniÄar
Naisus
39
34
|
04.05.2011 18:30 | Vojvodina ŽelezniÄar | 39 : 34 | Naisus |
04.05
16:30
Naisa 3
Crveni krst
20
25
|
04.05.2011 16:30 | Naisa 3 | 20 : 25 | Crveni krst |
04.05
18:00
Pirot
Naisa 2
25
25
|
04.05.2011 18:00 | Pirot | 25 : 25 | Naisa 2 | |||||
04.05
19:30
Metalac A.D.
RadniÄki Lepenica
27
30
|
04.05.2011 19:30 | Metalac A.D. | 27 : 30 | RadniÄki Lepenica | |||||
04.05
19:00
Halas Jožef
RadniÄki Resavac
29
38
|
04.05.2011 19:00 | Halas Jožef | 29 : 38 | RadniÄki Resavac |