XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 149 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 20 April 2011


Fudbal

Javor
Ivanjica
2 : 1
Inđija
Inđija
20.04.2011 16:30
Javor
2 : 1
Inđija
BSK Borča
Borča
3 : 1
Čukarički Stankom
Beograd
20.04.2011 16:30
BSK Borča
3 : 1
Čukarički Stankom
Jagodina
Jagodina
0 : 2
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
20.04.2011 16:30
Jagodina
0 : 2
Metalac
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
5 : 1
Sloboda PS
Užice
20.04.2011 18:00
Crvena zvezda
5 : 1
Sloboda PS
Smederevo
Smederevo
1 : 4
Partizan
Beograd
20.04.2011 16:30
Smederevo
1 : 4
Partizan
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
2 : 1
Hajduk
Kula
20.04.2011 16:30
Vojvodina
2 : 1
Hajduk
Spartak ZV
Subotica
3 : 1
OFK Beograd
Beograd
20.04.2011 14:00
Spartak ZV
3 : 1
OFK Beograd
Borac
Čačak
0 : 0
Rad
Beograd
20.04.2011 16:30
Borac
0 : 0
Rad
Kolubara
Lazarevac
1 : 1
Mladi radnik
Požarevac
20.04.2011 16:30
Kolubara
1 : 1
Mladi radnik
Big bul Radnički
Šid
0 : 3
Mladost (L)
Lučani
20.04.2011 16:30
Big bul Radnički
0 : 3
Mladost (L)
Teleoptik
Zemun
0 : 1
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
20.04.2011 16:30
Teleoptik
0 : 1
Novi Pazar
Proleter (NS)
Novi Sad
1 : 2
Radnički (S)
Sombor
20.04.2011 16:30
Proleter (NS)
1 : 2
Radnički (S)
Sinđelić
Niš
1 : 0
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
20.04.2011 16:30
Sinđelić
1 : 0
Radnički 1923
Dinamo
Vranje
1 : 0
Bežanija
Beograd
20.04.2011 16:30
Dinamo
1 : 0
Bežanija
Napredak
Kruševac
0 : 1
BASK
Beograd
20.04.2011 16:30
Napredak
0 : 1
BASK
Banat
Zrenjanin
1 : 1
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
20.04.2011 16:30
Banat
1 : 1
Novi Sad
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
1 : 0
Zemun
Zemun
20.04.2011 16:30
Srem
1 : 0
Zemun
Sloboda (Č)
Čačak
0 : 2
Šumadija (A)
Aranđelovac
20.04.2011 16:00
Sloboda (Č)
0 : 2
Šumadija (A)
Železničar
Lajkovac
1 : 1
Radnički Stobeks
Klupci
20.04.2011 16:00
Železničar
1 : 1
Radnički Stobeks
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
1 : 0
Sloga (P)
Požega
20.04.2011 16:00
Sloga (K)
1 : 0
Sloga (P)
Jedinstvo
Ub
0 : 1
Vujić voda
Valjevo
20.04.2011 16:00
Jedinstvo
0 : 1
Vujić voda
FAP
Priboj
1 : 0
Sloga (PM)
Petrovac na Mlavi
20.04.2011 16:00
FAP
1 : 0
Sloga (PM)
Budućnost
Valjevo
2 : 0
Partizan (BB)
Bumbarevo Brdo
20.04.2011 16:00
Budućnost
2 : 0
Partizan (BB)
Rudar (K)
Kostolac
1 : 0
Sloga (BB)
Bajina Bašta
20.04.2011 16:00
Rudar (K)
1 : 0
Sloga (BB)
Mačva
Šabac
5 : 0
Polet (LJ)
Ljubić
20.04.2011 16:00
Mačva
5 : 0
Polet (LJ)
Kopaonik
Brus
1 : 0
Dubočica
Leskovac
20.04.2011 16:00
Kopaonik
1 : 0
Dubočica
Rudar Alpos
Aleksinački rudnici
0 : 1
Svrljig
Svrljig
20.04.2011 16:00
Rudar Alpos
0 : 1
Svrljig
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
2 : 0
Jedinstvo (P)
Paraćin
20.04.2011 16:00
Hajduk Veljko
2 : 0
Jedinstvo (P)
Vlasina
Vlasotince
2 : 1
Car Konstantin
Niš
20.04.2011 16:00
Vlasina
2 : 1
Car Konstantin
Sloga (D)
Despotovac
2 : 1
Trstenik PPT
Trstenik
20.04.2011 16:00
Sloga (D)
2 : 1
Trstenik PPT
Radnički (S)
Svilajnac
2 : 0
Timok
Zaječar
20.04.2011 16:00
Radnički (S)
2 : 0
Timok
Radnički (P)
Pirot
1 : 0
Radnički (N)
Niš
20.04.2011 16:00
Radnički (P)
1 : 0
Radnički (N)
Žitorađa
Žitorađa
3 : 2
Radnik
Surdulica
20.04.2011 16:00
Žitorađa
3 : 2
Radnik
Cement
Beočin
7 : 0
Sloboda (NK)
Novi Kozarci
20.04.2011 16:00
Cement
7 : 0
Sloboda (NK)
Dolina
Padina
0 : 0
Tekstilac Ites
Odžaci
20.04.2011 16:00
Dolina
0 : 0
Tekstilac Ites
Senta
Senta
2 : 0
Vršac
Vršac
20.04.2011 16:00
Senta
2 : 0
Vršac
OFK Kikinda
Kikinda
2 : 1
Mladost (A)
Apatin
20.04.2011 16:00
OFK Kikinda
2 : 1
Mladost (A)
Mladost (BJ)
Bački Jarak
0 : 2
Sloga (T)
Temerin
20.04.2011 16:00
Mladost (BJ)
0 : 2
Sloga (T)
Solunac
Rastina
0 : 0
Palić
Palić
20.04.2011 16:00
Solunac
0 : 0
Palić
Veternik Viskol
Veternik
2 : 0
Donji Srem
Pećinci
20.04.2011 16:00
Veternik Viskol
2 : 0
Donji Srem
Radnički (NP)
Nova Pazova
0 : 1
ČSK Pivara
Čelarevo
20.04.2011 16:00
Radnički (NP)
0 : 1
ČSK Pivara
Voždovac
Beograd
1 : 0
Žarkovo
Beograd
20.04.2011 17:00
Voždovac
1 : 0
Žarkovo
Šumadija (J)
Jagnjilo
2 : 0
Balkan Mirijevo
Mirijevo
20.04.2011 17:00
Šumadija (J)
2 : 0
Balkan Mirijevo
Kovačevac
Kovačevac
2 : 1
Palilulac
Krnjača
20.04.2011 17:00
Kovačevac
2 : 1
Palilulac
Grafičar
Beograd
0 : 2
Srem (J)
Jakovo
20.04.2011 17:00
Grafičar
0 : 2
Srem (J)
Resnik
Resnik
0 : 0
Dorćol
Beograd
20.04.2011 17:00
Resnik
0 : 0
Dorćol
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
2 : 0
Hajduk
Beograd
20.04.2011 17:00
Mladenovac
2 : 0
Hajduk
Mladost (O)
Oplanići
4 : 2
Slavija
Kragujevac
20.04.2011 11:00
Mladost (O)
4 : 2
Slavija
Tutin
Tutin
1 : 0
Polet (T)
Trbušani
20.04.2011 16:00
Tutin
1 : 0
Polet (T)
Pobeda
Beloševac
6 : 0
Omladinac (NS)
Novo Selo
20.04.2011 16:00
Pobeda
6 : 0
Omladinac (NS)
Šumadija 1903
Kragujevac
0 : 1
Metalac (K)
Kraljevo
20.04.2011 16:00
Šumadija 1903
0 : 1
Metalac (K)
Bane
Raška
0 : 1
Jošanica
Novi Pazar
20.04.2011 16:00
Bane
0 : 1
Jošanica
Orlovac
Mrčajevci
6 : 1
Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
20.04.2011 16:00
Orlovac
6 : 1
Takovo
Partizan (C)
Cerovac
0 : 0
Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
20.04.2011 16:00
Partizan (C)
0 : 0
Mokra Gora
Vodojaža
Grošnica
1 : 1
Trepča
Kosovska Mitrovica
20.04.2011 16:00
Vodojaža
1 : 1
Trepča
Šapine
Šapine
2 : 3
Železničar Inon
Požarevac
20.04.2011 16:00
Šapine
2 : 3
Železničar Inon
Crvena zvezda (S)
Suvodol
2 : 1
GFK Jasenica 1911
Smederevska Palanka
20.04.2011 16:00
Crvena zvezda (S)
2 : 1
GFK Jasenica 1911
Morava (VP)
Velika Plana
3 : 2
Obilić
Živica
20.04.2011 16:00
Morava (VP)
3 : 2
Obilić
Borac
Žabari
3 : 1
Gruža
Gruža
20.04.2011 16:00
Borac
3 : 1
Gruža
Zvižd
Kučevo
2 : 1
Sloga (B)
Batočina
20.04.2011 16:00
Zvižd
2 : 1
Sloga (B)
Sloga (D)
Drmno
5 : 2
Homoljac
Žagubica
20.04.2011 16:00
Sloga (D)
5 : 2
Homoljac
Šumadinac
Brzan
2 : 0
Seljak
Mihajlovac
20.04.2011 16:00
Šumadinac
2 : 0
Seljak
Vrbovac
Vrbovac
0 : 0
Železničar (S)
Smederevo
20.04.2011 16:00
Vrbovac
0 : 0
Železničar (S)
Loznica
Loznica
4 : 0
Jadar (ST)
Stupnica
20.04.2011 16:00
Loznica
4 : 0
Jadar (ST)
Jedinstvo (V)
Vladimirci
2 : 0
Polimlje
Prijepolje
20.04.2011 16:00
Jedinstvo (V)
2 : 0
Polimlje
Ribnica
Mionica
1 : 1
Radnički (V)
Valjevo
20.04.2011 16:00
Ribnica
1 : 1
Radnički (V)
Zlatibor
Čajetina
2 : 0
Jadar (GD)
Gornji Dobrić
20.04.2011 16:00
Zlatibor
2 : 0
Jadar (GD)
Zlatar
Nova Varoš
0 : 2
Jedinstvo Putevi
Užice
20.04.2011 16:00
Zlatar
0 : 2
Jedinstvo Putevi
Krušik
Valjevo
1 : 0
Osečina
Osečina
20.04.2011 16:00
Krušik
1 : 0
Osečina
Drina
Ljubovija
1 : 0
Zadrugar
Lajkovac
20.04.2011 16:00
Drina
1 : 0
Zadrugar
Sloga (S)
Sjenica
3 : 0
Sloga (LŠ)
Lipnički Šor
20.04.2011 16:00
Sloga (S)
3 : 0
Sloga (LŠ)
Mramor
Mramor
0 : 1
Pukovac
Pukovac
20.04.2011 16:00
Mramor
0 : 1
Pukovac
Ropotovo
Ropotovo
1 : 0
Mladost (B)
Bosilegrad
20.04.2011 16:00
Ropotovo
1 : 0
Mladost (B)
Moravac Orion
Mrštane
2 : 0
Balkanski
Dimitrovgrad
20.04.2011 16:00
Moravac Orion
2 : 0
Balkanski
Radan
Lebane
2 : 2
Moravica (S)
Subotinac
20.04.2011 16:00
Radan
2 : 2
Moravica (S)
Pusta Reka
Bojnik
5 : 0
Jedinstvo (B)
Bošnjace
20.04.2011 16:00
Pusta Reka
5 : 0
Jedinstvo (B)
Zloćudovo
Zloćudovo
2 : 1
Vučje
Vučje
20.04.2011 16:00
Zloćudovo
2 : 1
Vučje
Morava (VH)
Vladičin Han
1 : 0
Sloga
Leskovac
20.04.2011 16:00
Morava (VH)
1 : 0
Sloga
Zaplanjac
Gadžin Han
2 : 1
BSK Bujanovac
Bujanovac
20.04.2011 16:00
Zaplanjac
2 : 1
BSK Bujanovac
Trgovački
Jagodina
2 : 1
Radnički
Lubnica
20.04.2011 16:00
Trgovački
2 : 1
Radnički
Juhor
Obrež
3 : 1
Đerdap
Kladovo
20.04.2011 16:00
Juhor
3 : 1
Đerdap
Morava (Ć)
Ćuprija
1 : 0
Borac
Bivolje
20.04.2011 16:00
Morava (Ć)
1 : 0
Borac
Župa
Aleksandrovac
4 : 1
Pepeljevac
Pepeljevac
20.04.2011 16:00
Župa
4 : 1
Pepeljevac
Timočanin
Knjaževac
4 : 0
Slatina
Bor
20.04.2011 16:00
Timočanin
4 : 0
Slatina
Trajal
Kruševac
2 : 0
Majdanpek
Majdanpek
20.04.2011 16:00
Trajal
2 : 0
Majdanpek
SFS Borac
Paraćin
0 : 0
Bor
Bor
20.04.2011 16:00
SFS Borac
0 : 0
Bor
Kablovi
Zaječar
4 : 0
Rembas
Resavica
20.04.2011 16:00
Kablovi
4 : 0
Rembas
Dinamo
Pančevo
4 : 0
Spartak
Debeljača
20.04.2011 16:00
Dinamo
4 : 0
Spartak
Obilić
Novi Kneževac
0 : 3
Vojvodina
Novo Miloševo
20.04.2011 16:00
Obilić
0 : 3
Vojvodina
Jedinstvo
Novi Bečej
3 : 0
Borac
Starčevo
20.04.2011 16:00
Jedinstvo
3 : 0
Borac
Kozara
Banatsko Veliko Selo
1 : 0
Bačka 1901
Subotica
20.04.2011 16:00
Kozara
1 : 0
Bačka 1901
Budućnost
Srpska Crnja
1 : 0
Bačka (P)
Pačir
20.04.2011 16:00
Budućnost
1 : 0
Bačka (P)
Radnički (Z)
Zrenjanin
1 : 2
Zadrugar
Lazarevo
20.04.2011 16:00
Radnički (Z)
1 : 2
Zadrugar
Bačka Topola
Bačka Topola
0 : 2
Radnički (B)
Bajmok
20.04.2011 16:00
Bačka Topola
0 : 2
Radnički (B)
Proleter
Banatski Karlovac
0 : 0
AFK
Ada
20.04.2011 16:00
Proleter
0 : 0
AFK
Bačka (BP)
Bačka Palanka
3 : 1
Jugović
Kać
20.04.2011 16:00
Bačka (BP)
3 : 1
Jugović
Metalac AV
Futog
0 : 3
Sloga Radnički
Erdevik
20.04.2011 16:00
Metalac AV
0 : 3
Sloga Radnički
Mladost
Turija
4 : 1
1. Maj
Ruma
20.04.2011 16:00
Mladost
4 : 1
1. Maj
Borac
Novi Sad
2 : 1
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
20.04.2011 16:00
Borac
2 : 1
Radnički (SM)
Index
Novi Sad
2 : 0
Budućnost
Mladenovo
20.04.2011 16:00
Index
2 : 0
Budućnost
Dunav
Stari Banovci
4 : 0
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
20.04.2011 16:00
Dunav
4 : 0
Omladinac
Polet
Sivac
5 : 0
Radnički (I)
Irig
20.04.2011 16:00
Polet
5 : 0
Radnički (I)
Obilić
Zmajevo
2 : 1
Crvena Zvezda
Novi Sad
20.04.2011 16:00
Obilić
2 : 1
Crvena Zvezda
Junkovac
Junkovac
3 : 2
Šumadinac (N)
Natalinci
20.04.2011 16:00
Junkovac
3 : 2
Šumadinac (N)
Lokomotiva
Lapovo
0 : 2
Šumadija
Toponica
20.04.2011 16:00
Lokomotiva
0 : 2
Šumadija
Badnjevac
Badnjevac
2 : 1
Beli Orlovi
Brestovac
20.04.2011 16:00
Badnjevac
2 : 1
Beli Orlovi
Rača Popović
Popović
2 : 1
Borac (P)
Pajsijevići
20.04.2011 16:00
Rača Popović
2 : 1
Borac (P)
Banja
Banja
4 : 0
Karađorđe
Rača
20.04.2011 16:00
Banja
4 : 0
Karađorđe
Partizan
Darosava
1 : 2
Aranđelovac
Aranđelovac
20.04.2011 16:00
Partizan
1 : 2
Aranđelovac
Marjan
Knić
0 : 1
Šumadinac (S)
Stojnik
20.04.2011 16:00
Marjan
0 : 1
Šumadinac (S)
Dragocvet
Dragocvet
4 : 3
Mladost
Jovac
20.04.2011 17:00
Dragocvet
4 : 3
Mladost
Kupinovac
Kupinovac
2 : 0
Istok-63
Plana
20.04.2011 17:00
Kupinovac
2 : 0
Istok-63
Mladost
Koncarevo
1 : 1
Jedinstvo
Mijatovac
20.04.2011 17:00
Mladost
1 : 1
Jedinstvo
Levac
Rekovac
0 : 1
Vinoraca
Vinoraca
20.04.2011 17:00
Levac
0 : 1
Vinoraca
Buducnost
Miliva
0 : 2
Napredak (D)
Drenovac
20.04.2011 17:00
Buducnost
0 : 2
Napredak (D)
Vinogradar
Crkvenac
1 : 0
Kušiljevo
Kušiljevo
20.04.2011 17:00
Vinogradar
1 : 0
Kušiljevo
Napredak (Z)
Zlatovo
2 : 0
Lugomir
Rakitovo
20.04.2011 17:00
Napredak (Z)
2 : 0
Lugomir
Morava
Ribare
1 : 4
Sloga
Donje Vidovo
20.04.2011 17:00
Morava
1 : 4
Sloga
Vrnjci
Vrnjci
0 : 4
Polet
Ratina
20.04.2011 16:00
Vrnjci
0 : 4
Polet
Olimpik
Novi Pazar
2 : 0
Šumadija
Šumarice
20.04.2011 16:00
Olimpik
2 : 0
Šumadija
Čibukovac
Kraljevo
2 : 1
Jedinstvo (G)
Godačica
20.04.2011 16:00
Čibukovac
2 : 1
Jedinstvo (G)
Lazac
Lazac
1 : 0
Mladost
Vrdila
20.04.2011 16:00
Lazac
1 : 0
Mladost
Napredak
Gračac
3 : 0
Žiča
Žiča
20.04.2011 16:00
Napredak
3 : 0
Žiča
Gruža
Vitanovac
2 : 0
Jedinstvo (D)
Dragosinjci
20.04.2011 16:00
Gruža
2 : 0
Jedinstvo (D)
Granit
Jošanička banja
4 : 0
Morava
Mrsać
20.04.2011 16:00
Granit
4 : 0
Morava
Mlada krila
Metikoši
0 : 1
Ribnica
Jovac
20.04.2011 16:00
Mlada krila
0 : 1
Ribnica
Pančevo
Pančevo
0 : 2
Jedinstvo Stević
Kačarevo
20.04.2011 16:00
Pančevo
0 : 2
Jedinstvo Stević
Sutjeska
Bačko Dobro Polje
4 : 0
Jedinstvo
Bačko Petrovo Selo
20.04.2011 16:30
Sutjeska
4 : 0
Jedinstvo
Budućnost
Savino Selo
8 : 0
Mladost
Radičević
20.04.2011 16:30
Budućnost
8 : 0
Mladost
Iskra
Kucura
2 : 0
Mladost Radost
Srbobran
20.04.2011 16:30
Iskra
2 : 0
Mladost Radost
Proleter
Ravno Selo
5 : 2
Vojvodina
Bačko Gradište
20.04.2011 16:30
Proleter
5 : 2
Vojvodina
Ropočevo
Ropočevo
5 : 1
Slatina
Slatina
20.04.2011
Ropočevo
5 : 1
Slatina
Kosmaj
Ralja
1 : 0
Sibnica
Sibnica
20.04.2011
Kosmaj
1 : 0
Sibnica
Rogača
Rogača
2 : 3
4 juli (MP)
Mali Požarevac
20.04.2011
Rogača
2 : 3
4 juli (MP)
Mladost (MI)
Mala Ivanča
3 : 0
Mladost (G)
Guberevac
20.04.2011
Mladost (MI)
3 : 0
Mladost (G)
Vis
Parcane
1 : 1
Nemenikuće
Nemenikuće
20.04.2011
Vis
1 : 1
Nemenikuće
Stojnik
Stojnik
7 : 1
Crvena Zvezda
Ralja
20.04.2011
Stojnik
7 : 1
Crvena Zvezda
Dinamo
Pančevo
0 : 3
OFK Stenli
Glogonj
20.04.2011 10:00
Dinamo
0 : 3
OFK Stenli
Kraljevićevo
Kočarevo
3 : 0
Slavija
Kovačica
20.04.2011 10:00
Kraljevićevo
3 : 0
Slavija
Spartak
Debeljača
1 : 4
Jugoslavija
Jabuka
20.04.2011 10:00
Spartak
1 : 4
Jugoslavija

Košarka

OKK Beograd
Beograd
89 : 88
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
20.04.2011 18:00
OKK Beograd
89 : 88
Crvena Zvezda
Mega Vizura
Beograd
77 : 69
Metalac
Valjevo
20.04.2011 18:00
Mega Vizura
77 : 69
Metalac
Hemofarm
Vršac
63 : 66
Partizan
Beograd
20.04.2011 18:00
Hemofarm
63 : 66
Partizan
0:1

Rukomet

Topličanin
Prokuplje
27 : 20
Jastrebac
Blace
20.04.2011 20:00
Topličanin
27 : 20
Jastrebac
Brestovac
Brestovac
30 : 36
Naisus 2
Niš
20.04.2011
Brestovac
30 : 36
Naisus 2
Niška Banja
Niška Banja
32 : 32
Pirot
Pirot
20.04.2011
Niška Banja
32 : 32
Pirot
Kikinda
Kikinda
22 : 39
Kučevo
Kučevo
20.04.2011 18:00
Kikinda
22 : 39
Kučevo
Proleter Superprotein
Zrenjanin
22 : 25
Halas Jožef
Ada
20.04.2011 20:00
Proleter Superprotein
22 : 25
Halas Jožef
Raška
Raška
29 : 20
Vranje
Vranje
20.04.2011 19:00
Raška
29 : 20
Vranje