XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 515 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 17 April 2011


Fudbal

Partizan (BB)
Bumbarevo Brdo
0 : 0
Rudar (K)
Kostolac
17.04.2011 15:30
Partizan (BB)
0 : 0
Rudar (K)
Radnički Stobeks
Klupci
4 : 1
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
17.04.2011 15:30
Radnički Stobeks
4 : 1
Sloga (K)
Sloboda (Č)
Čačak
2 : 1
Železničar
Lajkovac
17.04.2011 15:30
Sloboda (Č)
2 : 1
Železničar
Car Konstantin
Niš
2 : 1
Sloga (D)
Despotovac
17.04.2011 11:00
Car Konstantin
2 : 1
Sloga (D)
Jedinstvo (P)
Paraćin
1 : 1
Vlasina
Vlasotince
17.04.2011 16:00
Jedinstvo (P)
1 : 1
Vlasina
Palić
Palić
0 : 1
Veternik Viskol
Veternik
17.04.2011 16:00
Palić
0 : 1
Veternik Viskol
Žarkovo
Beograd
2 : 1
Hajduk
Beograd
17.04.2011 11:00
Žarkovo
2 : 1
Hajduk
Beograd
Beograd
0 : 0
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
17.04.2011 10:00
Beograd
0 : 0
Mladenovac
Srem (J)
Jakovo
2 : 0
Radnički (O)
Obrenovac
17.04.2011 17:00
Srem (J)
2 : 0
Radnički (O)
Jošanica
Novi Pazar
3 : 0
Orlovac
Mrčajevci
17.04.2011 15:30
Jošanica
3 : 0
Orlovac
Metalac (K)
Kraljevo
1 : 0
Bane
Raška
17.04.2011 15:30
Metalac (K)
1 : 0
Bane
Polet (T)
Trbušani
1 : 2
Pobeda
Beloševac
17.04.2011 15:30
Polet (T)
1 : 2
Pobeda
Mladost (O)
Oplanići
3 : 1
Tutin
Tutin
17.04.2011 11:00
Mladost (O)
3 : 1
Tutin
Železničar Inon
Požarevac
0 : 0
Železničar (S)
Smederevo
17.04.2011 15:30
Železničar Inon
0 : 0
Železničar (S)
Seljak
Mihajlovac
0 : 0
Vrbovac
Vrbovac
17.04.2011 15:30
Seljak
0 : 0
Vrbovac
Homoljac
Žagubica
2 : 1
Šumadinac
Brzan
17.04.2011 15:30
Homoljac
2 : 1
Šumadinac
Gruža
Gruža
2 : 0
Zvižd
Kučevo
17.04.2011 15:30
Gruža
2 : 0
Zvižd
Obilić
Živica
1 : 0
Borac
Žabari
17.04.2011 15:30
Obilić
1 : 0
Borac
Šapine
Šapine
1 : 0
Crvena zvezda (S)
Suvodol
17.04.2011 15:30
Šapine
1 : 0
Crvena zvezda (S)
Jadar (ST)
Stupnica
4 : 1
Sloga (LŠ)
Lipnički Šor
17.04.2011 15:30
Jadar (ST)
4 : 1
Sloga (LŠ)
Zadrugar
Lajkovac
0 : 0
Sloga (S)
Sjenica
17.04.2011 15:30
Zadrugar
0 : 0
Sloga (S)
Osečina
Osečina
2 : 0
Drina
Ljubovija
17.04.2011 15:30
Osečina
2 : 0
Drina
Jedinstvo Putevi
Užice
2 : 1
Krušik
Valjevo
17.04.2011 15:30
Jedinstvo Putevi
2 : 1
Krušik
Polimlje
Prijepolje
3 : 0
Ribnica
Mionica
17.04.2011 15:30
Polimlje
3 : 0
Ribnica
Pukovac
Pukovac
5 : 0
BSK Bujanovac
Bujanovac
17.04.2011 16:00
Pukovac
5 : 0
BSK Bujanovac
Vučje
Vučje
4 : 2
Morava (VH)
Vladičin Han
17.04.2011 16:00
Vučje
4 : 2
Morava (VH)
Moravica (S)
Subotinac
2 : 0
Pusta Reka
Bojnik
17.04.2011 16:00
Moravica (S)
2 : 0
Pusta Reka
Mladost (B)
Bosilegrad
1 : 4
Moravac Orion
Mrštane
17.04.2011 16:00
Mladost (B)
1 : 4
Moravac Orion
Mramor
Mramor
0 : 2
Ropotovo
Ropotovo
17.04.2011 16:00
Mramor
0 : 2
Ropotovo
Radnički
Lubnica
2 : 1
Rembas
Resavica
17.04.2011 16:00
Radnički
2 : 1
Rembas
Bor
Bor
1 : 0
Kablovi
Zaječar
17.04.2011 16:00
Bor
1 : 0
Kablovi
Majdanpek
Majdanpek
2 : 0
SFS Borac
Paraćin
17.04.2011 16:00
Majdanpek
2 : 0
SFS Borac
Slatina
Bor
2 : 1
Trajal
Kruševac
17.04.2011 16:00
Slatina
2 : 1
Trajal
Pepeljevac
Pepeljevac
1 : 2
Timočanin
Knjaževac
17.04.2011 16:00
Pepeljevac
1 : 2
Timočanin
Borac
Bivolje
1 : 2
Župa
Aleksandrovac
17.04.2011 16:00
Borac
1 : 2
Župa
Trgovački
Jagodina
1 : 0
Juhor
Obrež
17.04.2011 16:00
Trgovački
1 : 0
Juhor
Zadrugar
Lazarevo
0 : 0
Bačka Topola
Bačka Topola
17.04.2011 16:00
Zadrugar
0 : 0
Bačka Topola
Bačka (P)
Pačir
3 : 0
Radnički (Z)
Zrenjanin
17.04.2011 16:00
Bačka (P)
3 : 0
Radnički (Z)
Borac
Starčevo
0 : 0
Kozara
Banatsko Veliko Selo
17.04.2011 16:00
Borac
0 : 0
Kozara
Vojvodina
Novo Miloševo
3 : 2
Jedinstvo
Novi Bečej
17.04.2011 16:00
Vojvodina
3 : 2
Jedinstvo
Spartak
Debeljača
1 : 3
Obilić
Novi Kneževac
17.04.2011 16:00
Spartak
1 : 3
Obilić
Radnički (I)
Irig
2 : 3
Obilić
Zmajevo
17.04.2011 16:00
Radnički (I)
2 : 3
Obilić
Budućnost
Mladenovo
1 : 1
Dunav
Stari Banovci
17.04.2011 16:00
Budućnost
1 : 1
Dunav
Posavac Tišma
Boljevci
1 : 2
Vinča
Vinča
17.04.2011 17:00
Posavac Tišma
1 : 2
Vinča
GSP Polet
Beograd
1 : 0
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
17.04.2011 10:00
GSP Polet
1 : 0
Radnički (NB)
Sremčica
Sremčica
1 : 1
Turbina
Beograd
17.04.2011 17:00
Sremčica
1 : 1
Turbina
Radnički (R)
Rudovci
2 : 1
Bulbulderac
Beograd
17.04.2011 10:00
Radnički (R)
2 : 1
Bulbulderac
Budućnost
Dobanovci
3 : 0
Crvena zvezda (MML)
Mali Mokri Lug
17.04.2011 17:00
Budućnost
3 : 0
Crvena zvezda (MML)
Železničar
Bara Venecija
2 : 0
Borac
Ostružnica
17.04.2011 10:00
Železničar
2 : 0
Borac
Braća Vuković
Lađevci
1 : 1
Budućnost
Konarevo
17.04.2011 16:00
Braća Vuković
1 : 1
Budućnost
Radnik
Ušće
1 : 4
Karađorđe
Kraljevo
17.04.2011 16:00
Radnik
1 : 4
Karađorđe
Rudar
Baljevac
2 : 0
Ibar
Mataruška Banja
17.04.2011 16:00
Rudar
2 : 0
Ibar
Radnički
Kovači
6 : 0
Proleter Lasta
Pečenog
17.04.2011 16:00
Radnički
6 : 0
Proleter Lasta
Morava
Sirča
0 : 0
Goč
Vrnjačka Banja
17.04.2011 16:00
Morava
0 : 0
Goč
Borac (A)
Adrani
1 : 0
Magnohrom
Kraljevo
17.04.2011 16:00
Borac (A)
1 : 0
Magnohrom
Mataruge
Mataruge
2 : 0
Borac (V)
Vraneši
17.04.2011 16:00
Mataruge
2 : 0
Borac (V)
Beli Orao
Bradarac
4 : 1
Mladost
Biskuplje
17.04.2011 15:30
Beli Orao
4 : 1
Mladost
Petar Dobrnjac
Dobrnje
3 : 2
Napredak
Nabrđe
17.04.2011 15:30
Petar Dobrnjac
3 : 2
Napredak
Sloga (K)
Kasidol
0 : 1
VGSK
Veliko Gradište
17.04.2011 15:30
Sloga (K)
0 : 1
VGSK
Crni Vrh
Miljević
1 : 0
Vihor
Маljurevac
17.04.2011 15:30
Crni Vrh
1 : 0
Vihor
Dunavac
Kisiljevo
2 : 1
Mlava (ML)
Malo Laole
17.04.2011 15:30
Dunavac
2 : 1
Mlava (ML)
Omladinac
Šetonje
3 : 1
Bata Bulić
Bistrica
17.04.2011 15:30
Omladinac
3 : 1
Bata Bulić
Integral
Batuša
1 : 0
Borac (VL)
Veliko Laole
17.04.2011 15:30
Integral
1 : 0
Borac (VL)
Sloga (B)
Burovac
1 : 3
Polet (SD)
Suvi Do
17.04.2011 15:30
Sloga (B)
1 : 3
Polet (SD)
Omladinac (R)
Rakinac
2 : 1
Mladi radnik
Radinac
17.04.2011
Omladinac (R)
2 : 1
Mladi radnik
Napredak
Markovac
7 : 2
Drugovac
Drugovac
17.04.2011
Napredak
7 : 2
Drugovac
Lunjevac
Lunjevac
3 : 1
Sloga (M)
Miloševac
17.04.2011
Lunjevac
3 : 1
Sloga (M)
Cerovac
Cerovac
2 : 2
Jedinstvo (K)
Krnjevo
17.04.2011
Cerovac
2 : 2
Jedinstvo (K)
Udarnik
Lozovik
4 : 1
Osipaonica
Osipaonica
17.04.2011
Udarnik
4 : 1
Osipaonica
Sloboda (L)
Lipe
2 : 0
Selevac
Selevac
17.04.2011
Sloboda (L)
2 : 0
Selevac
Budućnost (R)
Ratari
2 : 0
Polet (T)
Trnovče
17.04.2011
Budućnost (R)
2 : 0
Polet (T)
Šumadinac (S)
Stojnik
4 : 1
Junkovac
Junkovac
17.04.2011 16:00
Šumadinac (S)
4 : 1
Junkovac
Aranđelovac
Aranđelovac
0 : 0
Marjan
Knić
17.04.2011 16:00
Aranđelovac
0 : 0
Marjan
Karađorđe
Rača
4 : 0
Partizan
Darosava
17.04.2011 16:00
Karađorđe
4 : 0
Partizan
Borac (P)
Pajsijevići
1 : 6
Banja
Banja
17.04.2011 16:00
Borac (P)
1 : 6
Banja
Beli Orlovi
Brestovac
4 : 0
Rača Popović
Popović
17.04.2011 16:00
Beli Orlovi
4 : 0
Rača Popović
Šumadija
Toponica
2 : 3
Badnjevac
Badnjevac
17.04.2011 10:00
Šumadija
2 : 3
Badnjevac
Šumadinac (N)
Natalinci
0 : 1
Karađorđe (T)
Topola
17.04.2011 16:00
Šumadinac (N)
0 : 1
Karađorđe (T)
Antimon
Zajača
4 : 1
Mačva 2005
Bogatić
17.04.2011
Antimon
4 : 1
Mačva 2005
Mladost
Donji Dobrić
2 : 0
Lipolist
Lipolist
17.04.2011
Mladost
2 : 0
Lipolist
Jedinstvo (Š)
Štitar
1 : 0
Hajduk Stanko
Crna Bara
17.04.2011
Jedinstvo (Š)
1 : 0
Hajduk Stanko
milos pocerac
gornja vranjska
6 : 1
Luk Kompenzatori
Voćnjak
17.04.2011
milos pocerac
6 : 1
Luk Kompenzatori
Majur
Majur
3 : 0
Gučevo
Banja Koviljača
17.04.2011
Majur
3 : 0
Gučevo
Jedinstvo (MZ)
Mali Zvornik
0 : 1
Radnički
Koceljeva
17.04.2011
Jedinstvo (MZ)
0 : 1
Radnički
ZSK
Valjevo
2 : 1
OFK Jabučje
Jabučje
17.04.2011
ZSK
2 : 1
OFK Jabučje
Tulari
Tulari
2 : 1
Brezovica
Brezovica
17.04.2011
Tulari
2 : 1
Brezovica
Ribnikar
Pecka
1 : 1
Brežđe
Brežđe
17.04.2011
Ribnikar
1 : 1
Brežđe
Trlić
Trlić
2 : 2
Vrujci
Gornja Toplica
17.04.2011
Trlić
2 : 2
Vrujci
Polet
Rasna
2 : 1
Perućac
Perućac
17.04.2011
Polet
2 : 1
Perućac
Ariljska rampa
Požega
2 : 1
Savinac
Visibaba
17.04.2011
Ariljska rampa
2 : 1
Savinac
Napredak
Gornja Dobrinja
1 : 3
Budućnost
Arilje
17.04.2011
Napredak
1 : 3
Budućnost
Jedinstvo
Kalenić
3 : 1
Luna Avijatičar
Vranjani
17.04.2011
Jedinstvo
3 : 1
Luna Avijatičar
Zlatibor voda
Gostilje
4 : 1
Železničar
Požega
17.04.2011
Zlatibor voda
4 : 1
Železničar
Radnički
Čapljinac
1 : 1
Naša krila
Belotinac
17.04.2011 16:00
Radnički
1 : 1
Naša krila
Bukovik
Razanj
10 : 0
Rad
Merošina
17.04.2011 16:00
Bukovik
10 : 0
Rad
Omladinac
Malošište
2 : 0
Mladost (B)
Batušinac
17.04.2011 16:00
Omladinac
2 : 0
Mladost (B)
Rasovača
Rasovača
1 : 1
Rutevac
Rutevac
17.04.2011 16:00
Rasovača
1 : 1
Rutevac
Borac
Azbresnica
3 : 1
Napredak
Aleksinac
17.04.2011 16:00
Borac
3 : 1
Napredak
Sloboda
Donje Brijanje
0 : 2
Šumadija
Razgojna
17.04.2011 16:00
Sloboda
0 : 2
Šumadija
Napredak
Bogojevce
1 : 7
Čekmin
Čekmin
17.04.2011 16:00
Napredak
1 : 7
Čekmin
Jedinstvo
Gornje Stopanje
3 : 0
Radnički
Pertate
17.04.2011 16:00
Jedinstvo
3 : 0
Radnički
Železničar
Brestovac
1 : 1
Mladost
Vinarce
17.04.2011 16:00
Železničar
1 : 1
Mladost
Plantaža
Donje Stopanje
5 : 1
Sloga
Lipovica
17.04.2011 16:00
Plantaža
5 : 1
Sloga
Milanovo
Milanovo
1 : 0
Bobište
Bobište
17.04.2011 16:00
Milanovo
1 : 0
Bobište
Morava (G)
Glozane
2 : 4
Kumarevo
Kumarevo
17.04.2011 16:00
Morava (G)
2 : 4
Kumarevo
Veternica
Leskovac
0 : 1
Gradac
Konopnica
17.04.2011 16:00
Veternica
0 : 1
Gradac
Progres
Ladovica
2 : 1
Lemind Livnica
Leskovac
17.04.2011 16:00
Progres
2 : 1
Lemind Livnica
MB
Mala Biljanica
0 : 3
Jedinstvo (G)
Grdelica
17.04.2011 16:00
MB
0 : 3
Jedinstvo (G)
Temac
Temska
2 : 0
Prčevac
Pirot
17.04.2011
Temac
2 : 0
Prčevac
Gnjilan
Gnjilan
4 : 0
Dragoš
Pirot
17.04.2011
Gnjilan
4 : 0
Dragoš
Kosanica
Kuršumlija
5 : 0
Borac
Držanovac
17.04.2011 16:30
Kosanica
5 : 0
Borac
Jastrebac
Blace
3 : 0
Partizanski put
Grudaš
17.04.2011 16:30
Jastrebac
3 : 0
Partizanski put
Pobeda
Donje Crnatovo
2 : 4
Omladinac
Podina
17.04.2011 16:30
Pobeda
2 : 4
Omladinac
Kosovac
Prokuplje
5 : 0
Svetlost
Badnjevac kod Žitorađe
17.04.2011 16:30
Kosovac
5 : 0
Svetlost
Delijski Vis
Niš
4 : 2
Aluminjum
Niš
17.04.2011
Delijski Vis
4 : 2
Aluminjum
Vulkan
Brenica
1 : 0
Jedinstvo
Gornji Matejevac
17.04.2011
Vulkan
1 : 0
Jedinstvo
Vrtište
Vrtište
4 : 1
Proleter
Mezgraja
17.04.2011
Vrtište
4 : 1
Proleter
Sloboda
Gornja Vrežina
3 : 1
Crvena zastava
Hum
17.04.2011
Sloboda
3 : 1
Crvena zastava
Budućnost
Prva Kutina
0 : 1
Brzi Brod
Brzi Brod
17.04.2011
Budućnost
0 : 1
Brzi Brod
Radnički
Trupale
1 : 2
Palilulac
Niš
17.04.2011
Radnički
1 : 2
Palilulac
Mladost
Medoševac
5 : 3
OFK Niš
Niš
17.04.2011
Mladost
5 : 3
OFK Niš
Čegar
Donji Matejevac
0 : 6
Omladinac
Gornji Komren
17.04.2011
Čegar
0 : 6
Omladinac
Mladost
Jovac
2 : 4
Sloga
Donje Vidovo
17.04.2011
Mladost
2 : 4
Sloga
Lugomir
Rakitovo
1 : 0
Morava
Ribare
17.04.2011
Lugomir
1 : 0
Morava
Kušiljevo
Kušiljevo
2 : 0
Napredak (Z)
Zlatovo
17.04.2011
Kušiljevo
2 : 0
Napredak (Z)
Napredak (D)
Drenovac
2 : 0
Vinogradar
Crkvenac
17.04.2011
Napredak (D)
2 : 0
Vinogradar
Jedinstvo
Mijatovac
7 : 0
Levac
Rekovac
17.04.2011
Jedinstvo
7 : 0
Levac
Istok-63
Plana
3 : 2
Mladost
Koncarevo
17.04.2011
Istok-63
3 : 2
Mladost
Dragocvet
Dragocvet
3 : 0
Kupinovac
Kupinovac
17.04.2011
Dragocvet
3 : 0
Kupinovac
Sloga (K)
Kobišnica
1 : 1
Brodoremont
Kladovo
17.04.2011 11:00
Sloga (K)
1 : 1
Brodoremont
Ključ
Podvrška
3 : 0
Rudar (B)
Bor
17.04.2011 11:00
Ključ
3 : 0
Rudar (B)
ŠSK
Štipina
2 : 1
Midžor
Kalna
17.04.2011 16:00
ŠSK
2 : 1
Midžor
Bučje
Bučje kod Knjaževca
5 : 0
Sloga (M)
Minićevo
17.04.2011 16:00
Bučje
5 : 0
Sloga (M)
Mladost
Sumrakovac
1 : 5
BSK
Bogovina
17.04.2011 16:00
Mladost
1 : 5
BSK
Omladinac
Grezna
0 : 1
Rtanj
Boljevac
17.04.2011 16:00
Omladinac
0 : 1
Rtanj
Sloga (Ž)
Žučkovac
2 : 1
Rudar
Podvis
17.04.2011 16:00
Sloga (Ž)
2 : 1
Rudar
Ozren
Sokobanja
4 : 0
Borac
Vražogrnac
17.04.2011 16:00
Ozren
4 : 0
Borac
Proleter
Njegoševo
5 : 0
Potisje
Kanjiža
17.04.2011 16:30
Proleter
5 : 0
Potisje
Čoka
Čoka
1 : 4
Njegoš
Lovćenac
17.04.2011 16:30
Čoka
1 : 4
Njegoš
Bajša
Bajša
1 : 1
Panonija IM Topola
Panonija
17.04.2011 16:30
Bajša
1 : 1
Panonija IM Topola
Tisa
Adorjan
0 : 1
Tavankut
Tavankut
17.04.2011 16:30
Tisa
0 : 1
Tavankut
Vinogradar
Hajdukovo
1 : 1
Čantavir
Čantavir
17.04.2011 16:30
Vinogradar
1 : 1
Čantavir
Krivaja
Krivaja
2 : 0
Bačka
Mol
17.04.2011 16:30
Krivaja
2 : 0
Bačka
Delija
Mokrin
0 : 2
Mladost
Banatski Despotovac
17.04.2011
Delija
0 : 2
Mladost
Vojvodina
Perlez
4 : 1
Krajina
Krajišnik
17.04.2011
Vojvodina
4 : 1
Krajina
Crvena Zvezda (RS)
Rusko Selo
3 : 1
Rusanda
Melenci
17.04.2011
Crvena Zvezda (RS)
3 : 1
Rusanda
Potisje
Knićanin
3 : 2
OFK Klek
Klek
17.04.2011
Potisje
3 : 2
OFK Klek
Jedinstvo
Banatsko Karađorđevo
2 : 0
Begej
Žitište
17.04.2011
Jedinstvo
2 : 0
Begej
Partizan (G)
Gaj
3 : 0
Partizan (U)
Uljma
17.04.2011 16:00
Partizan (G)
3 : 0
Partizan (U)
Sloga
Banatsko Novo Selo
3 : 3
Kolonija
Kovin
17.04.2011 16:00
Sloga
3 : 3
Kolonija
Budućnost
Banatski Brestovac
1 : 10
Radnički (K)
Kovin
17.04.2011 16:00
Budućnost
1 : 10
Radnički (K)
Radnički (B)
Baranda
0 : 1
Mladost
Omoljica
17.04.2011 16:00
Radnički (B)
0 : 1
Mladost
Polet
Izbište
1 : 4
BAK
Bela Crkva
17.04.2011 16:00
Polet
1 : 4
BAK
Vršac United
Vršac
6 : 0
Jugoslavija
Jabuka
17.04.2011 16:30
Vršac United
6 : 0
Jugoslavija
Budućnost (A)
Alibunar
0 : 4
Slavija
Kovačica
17.04.2011 16:00
Budućnost (A)
0 : 4
Slavija
Vulturul
Grebenac
4 : 0
Tempo
Sefkerin
17.04.2011 16:00
Vulturul
4 : 0
Tempo
Zadrugar
Srpski Miletić
1 : 0
Borac
Bački Gračac
17.04.2011 16:00
Zadrugar
1 : 0
Borac
Kordun
Kljajićevo
6 : 0
OFK Odžaci
Odžaci
17.04.2011 16:00
Kordun
6 : 0
OFK Odžaci
Omladinac
Bukovac
0 : 1
ŽAK
Sombor
17.04.2011 16:00
Omladinac
0 : 1
ŽAK
BSK
Bački Brestovac
1 : 3
FK Stanišić
Stanišić
17.04.2011 16:00
BSK
1 : 3
FK Stanišić
Graničar
Riđica
5 : 2
Polet
Karavukovo
17.04.2011 16:00
Graničar
5 : 2
Polet
Kula
Kula
2 : 2
Crvenka
Crvenka
17.04.2011 16:00
Kula
2 : 2
Crvenka
Jedinstvo
Rumenka
0 : 0
Mladost
Bački Petrovac
17.04.2011 15:30
Jedinstvo
0 : 0
Mladost
ŽSK
Žabalj
1 : 2
Stari Grad
Bačka Palanka
17.04.2011 15:30
ŽSK
1 : 2
Stari Grad
Borac
Šajkaš
0 : 3
Kabel
Novi Sad
17.04.2011 15:30
Borac
0 : 3
Kabel
Šajkaš
Kovilj
4 : 2
Petrovaradin
Petrovaradin
17.04.2011 15:30
Šajkaš
4 : 2
Petrovaradin
Hercegovac
Gajdobra
3 : 0
Omladinac
Stepanovićevo
17.04.2011 15:30
Hercegovac
3 : 0
Omladinac
Železnik
Beograd
3 : 1
PIK Zemun
Zemun
17.04.2011 17:00
Železnik
3 : 1
PIK Zemun
Zmaj
Zemun
1 : 1
Borac
Lazarevac
17.04.2011 17:00
Zmaj
1 : 1
Borac
Ribnica
Jovac
2 : 0
Vrnjci
Vrnjci
17.04.2011 16:00
Ribnica
2 : 0
Vrnjci
Morava
Mrsać
2 : 0
Mlada krila
Metikoši
17.04.2011 16:00
Morava
2 : 0
Mlada krila
Jedinstvo (D)
Dragosinjci
0 : 1
Granit
Jošanička banja
17.04.2011 16:00
Jedinstvo (D)
0 : 1
Granit
Žiča
Žiča
2 : 1
Gruža
Vitanovac
17.04.2011 16:00
Žiča
2 : 1
Gruža
Mladost
Vrdila
6 : 1
Napredak
Gračac
17.04.2011 16:00
Mladost
6 : 1
Napredak
Šumadija
Šumarice
0 : 2
Čibukovac
Kraljevo
17.04.2011 16:00
Šumadija
0 : 2
Čibukovac
Polet
Ratina
2 : 1
Olimpik
Novi Pazar
17.04.2011 16:00
Polet
2 : 1
Olimpik
Jablanica
Jablanica
5 : 3
Baćkovac Junajted
Gornji Milanovac
17.04.2011
Jablanica
5 : 3
Baćkovac Junajted
Mladost 09
Vraćevšnica
4 : 3
Brusnica
Brusnica
17.04.2011
Mladost 09
4 : 3
Brusnica
Lunjevica
Lunjevica
3 : 0
Foka
Gornji Milanovac
17.04.2011
Lunjevica
3 : 0
Foka
Velereč 94
Velereč
3 : 1
Mladi Rudar
Rudnik
17.04.2011
Velereč 94
3 : 1
Mladi Rudar
Boljkovci
Boljkovci
1 : 0
Gornji Branetići
Gornji Branetići
17.04.2011
Boljkovci
1 : 0
Gornji Branetići
Omladinac
Kalimanići
1 : 3
Ozrem
Ozrem
17.04.2011
Omladinac
1 : 3
Ozrem
Šilopaj
Šilopaj
2 : 1
Ozremica
Beršići
17.04.2011
Šilopaj
2 : 1
Ozremica
Brezak
Pranjani
7 : 2
Takovski Ustanak
Takovo
17.04.2011
Brezak
7 : 2
Takovski Ustanak
Hajduk
Jovanovac
1 : 3
Azbest
Stragari
17.04.2011 16:00
Hajduk
1 : 3
Azbest
Kremenac
Rogojevac
5 : 2
Seljak
Cvetojevac
17.04.2011 16:00
Kremenac
5 : 2
Seljak
Šumarice 2008
Kragujevac
0 : 4
Korićani
Korićani
17.04.2011 16:00
Šumarice 2008
0 : 4
Korićani
Bagremar
Kragujevac
1 : 1
Ćava
Grošnica
17.04.2011 16:00
Bagremar
1 : 1
Ćava
Opornica
Opornica
1 : 1
Kragujevac
Kragujevac
17.04.2011 16:00
Opornica
1 : 1
Kragujevac
Kolektiv
Gornja Sabanta
3 : 5
Botunje
Botunje
17.04.2011 16:00
Kolektiv
3 : 5
Botunje
Napredak
Bubušinac
2 : 1
Sloga Ć
Ćirikovac
17.04.2011 15:30
Napredak
2 : 1
Sloga Ć
RSK
Rabrovo
1 : 1
Desine
Desine
17.04.2011 15:30
RSK
1 : 1
Desine
BSK
Brežane
2 : 1
Đerdap
Golubac
17.04.2011 15:30
BSK
2 : 1
Đerdap
Sloga D
Dubravica
3 : 1
Makce
Makce
17.04.2011 15:30
Sloga D
3 : 1
Makce
Jedinstvo
Duboka
5 : 1
Žika Marković uča
Miljević
17.04.2011 15:30
Jedinstvo
5 : 1
Žika Marković uča
Omladinac (B)
Busur
1 : 1
Mladost
Svinjarevo
17.04.2011 15:30
Omladinac (B)
1 : 1
Mladost
Košava
Kalište
3 : 0
BSK
Boževac
17.04.2011 15:30
Košava
3 : 0
BSK
Polet
Aleksandrovac
4 : 1
Radnički
Knežica
17.04.2011 15:30
Polet
4 : 1
Radnički
Dragoš
Oreškovica
0 : 0
Napredak (S)
Simićevo
17.04.2011 15:30
Dragoš
0 : 0
Napredak (S)
Jedinstvo
Kamenovo
4 : 1
Zadrugar
Osanica
17.04.2011 15:30
Jedinstvo
4 : 1
Zadrugar
Krilaš
Ćovdin
3 : 2
Rudar
Krepoljin
17.04.2011 15:30
Krilaš
3 : 2
Rudar
Napredak (VC)
Veliko Crniće
1 : 1
Omladinac (S)
Starčevo
17.04.2011 15:30
Napredak (VC)
1 : 1
Omladinac (S)
Udarnik
Baničina
0 : 2
Radnik
Smederevska Palanka
17.04.2011
Udarnik
0 : 2
Radnik
Bačinac
Bačinac
9 : 1
Bašin
Bašin
17.04.2011
Bačinac
9 : 1
Bašin
Budućnost
Vlaški Do
0 : 2
Proleter
Mala Plana
17.04.2011
Budućnost
0 : 2
Proleter
Budućnost
Mala Krsna
7 : 1
Slavija
Smederevo
17.04.2011
Budućnost
7 : 1
Slavija
Borac (R)
Ralja
3 : 1
Skobalj
Skobalj
17.04.2011
Borac (R)
3 : 1
Skobalj
Kolarac
Kolari
1 : 4
Proleter
Vranovo
17.04.2011
Kolarac
1 : 4
Proleter
Jedinstvo (S)
Smederevo
2 : 0
SASK
Saraorci
17.04.2011
Jedinstvo (S)
2 : 0
SASK
Landol
Landol
0 : 2
7. Jul
Vodanj
17.04.2011
Landol
0 : 2
7. Jul
Šumadinac
Binovac
4 : 0
Petrijevac
Petrijevo
17.04.2011
Šumadinac
4 : 0
Petrijevac
Ravni Gaj
Malo Orašje
0 : 0
Podunavac
Udovice
17.04.2011
Ravni Gaj
0 : 0
Podunavac
Badljevica
Badljevica
0 : 3
Vučak
Vučak
17.04.2011
Badljevica
0 : 3
Vučak
Mladost MG
Saranovo
3 : 0
Crvena zvezda
Miraševac
17.04.2011 16:00
Mladost MG
3 : 0
Crvena zvezda
Mladost (R)
Rašković
1 : 0
ŽSK
Žirovnica
17.04.2011 16:00
Mladost (R)
1 : 0
ŽSK
Bare
Bare
2 : 0
Sloga (Z)
Zabojnica
17.04.2011 16:00
Bare
2 : 0
Sloga (Z)
Karađorđe
Vučić
2 : 0
Sloga (M)
Milatovac
17.04.2011 16:00
Karađorđe
2 : 0
Sloga (M)
BSK
Borač
1 : 1
Pobeda
Đurđevo
17.04.2011 16:00
BSK
1 : 1
Pobeda
Bokanja
Gorovič
3 : 0
Proleter
Jelovik
17.04.2011 16:00
Bokanja
3 : 0
Proleter
Jasenica
Božurnja
1 : 2
OFK Šatornja
Šatornja
17.04.2011 16:00
Jasenica
1 : 2
OFK Šatornja
Šamot
Aranđelovac
3 : 2
Trešnjevica
Gornja Trešnjevica
17.04.2011 10:00
Šamot
3 : 2
Trešnjevica
Mladi rudar
Bukovik
5 : 1
Radoje Domanović
Ovsište
17.04.2011 16:00
Mladi rudar
5 : 1
Radoje Domanović
BSK Belosavci
Belosavci
0 : 1
Vinča
Vinča
17.04.2011 16:00
BSK Belosavci
0 : 1
Vinča
Mladost
Jelenac
0 : 1
Prvi srpski ustanak
Orašac
17.04.2011 16:00
Mladost
0 : 1
Prvi srpski ustanak
Borac
Kloka
4 : 4
Sloga
Zagorica
17.04.2011 16:00
Borac
4 : 4
Sloga
Bratstvo
Krupanj
0 : 4
Radjevac
Krupanj
17.04.2011 16:30
Bratstvo
0 : 4
Radjevac
Studenac
Gornja Koviljača
4 : 1
Sloga (S)
Straža
17.04.2011 11:00
Studenac
4 : 1
Sloga (S)
Mladost
Borina
1 : 0
Stari Jadar
Gornji Dobrić
17.04.2011 16:30
Mladost
1 : 0
Stari Jadar
Granit
Radalj
3 : 2
Sloga (K)
Korenita
17.04.2011 16:30
Granit
3 : 2
Sloga (K)
Podrinje
Lozničko Polje
3 : 0
Cer
Jadranska Lešnica
17.04.2011 16:30
Podrinje
3 : 0
Cer
Rudar
Brasina
4 : 1
Stolice
Krupanj
17.04.2011 16:30
Rudar
4 : 1
Stolice
Gorki
Glušci
0 : 1
Borac
Šabac
17.04.2011 16:30
Gorki
0 : 1
Borac
Drina
Badovinci
3 : 2
Proleter
Šabac
17.04.2011 16:30
Drina
3 : 2
Proleter
Duško
Klenje
4 : 0
Mladost(M)
Mačvanski Metković
17.04.2011 16:30
Duško
4 : 0
Mladost(M)
Mladost(P)
Prnjavor
4 : 0
Sloboda
Salaš Crnobarski
17.04.2011 16:30
Mladost(P)
4 : 0
Sloboda
Petlovača
Petlovača
2 : 1
Napredak
Banovo Poilje
17.04.2011 16:30
Petlovača
2 : 1
Napredak
Omladinac
Slepčević
2 : 1
Partizan
Drenovac
17.04.2011 16:30
Omladinac
2 : 1
Partizan
Budućnost
Zminjak
1 : 0
Sloga
Bogosavac
17.04.2011 16:30
Budućnost
1 : 0
Sloga
Korman
Korman
2 : 2
Pocerina
Jevremovac
17.04.2011 16:30
Korman
2 : 2
Pocerina
Provo
Provo
1 : 2
Mladost
Pocerski Pričinović
17.04.2011 16:30
Provo
1 : 2
Mladost
Vlašić
Donje Crniljevo
1 : 2
Karađorđe
Mišar
17.04.2011 16:30
Vlašić
1 : 2
Karađorđe
Maovi MH
Maovi
0 : 3
Jelen
Jelenča
17.04.2011 16:30
Maovi MH
0 : 3
Jelen
Mladost Zvezd
Zvezd
3 : 0
Rankovac
Nakučani
17.04.2011 16:30
Mladost Zvezd
3 : 0
Rankovac
Varna
Varna
5 : 0
Hajduk
Debrc
17.04.2011 16:30
Varna
5 : 0
Hajduk
Pričinović
Pocerski Pričinović
2 : 1
Sloga Mat
Matijevac
17.04.2011 16:30
Pričinović
2 : 1
Sloga Mat
Galeb
Cerovac
1 : 0
Mrovska
Mrovska
17.04.2011 16:30
Galeb
1 : 0
Mrovska
Rajac
Kadina Luka
1 : 3
Veliševac
Veliševac
17.04.2011 15:30
Rajac
1 : 3
Veliševac
Orao
Poljanice
3 : 1
Mladost
Osečenica
17.04.2011 15:30
Orao
3 : 1
Mladost
Borac
Rajkovic
5 : 0
Liplje
Liplje
17.04.2011 15:30
Borac
5 : 0
Liplje
Toplica
Donja Toplica
1 : 3
Gornji Lajkovac
Gornji Lajkovac
17.04.2011 15:30
Toplica
1 : 3
Gornji Lajkovac
Komanice
Komanice
1 : 1
Jedinstvo
Poljanice
17.04.2011 15:30
Komanice
1 : 1
Jedinstvo
Tešnjar
Valjevo
3 : 1
Kotešica
Kotešica
17.04.2011 15:00
Tešnjar
3 : 1
Kotešica
OFK Povlen
Brezovice
0 : 1
Pričević
Pričević
17.04.2011 15:00
OFK Povlen
0 : 1
Pričević
Dupljaj
Dupljaj
1 : 2
Mladost (VK)
Valjevska Kamenica
17.04.2011 15:00
Dupljaj
1 : 2
Mladost (VK)
Mladost (D)
Dračić
0 : 2
Milenko Pavlović
Gornje Crniljevo
17.04.2011 15:00
Mladost (D)
0 : 2
Milenko Pavlović
Lukavac
Lukavac
1 : 1
Gradac
Valjevo
17.04.2011 15:00
Lukavac
1 : 1
Gradac
Polet
Popučke
2 : 0
Iskra
Donja Bukovica
17.04.2011 15:00
Polet
2 : 0
Iskra
Radnik
Bučić
1 : 2
Koprijan
Gradište
17.04.2011
Radnik
1 : 2
Koprijan
Baličevac
Baličevac
5 : 0
Padina
Padina kod Merošine
17.04.2011
Baličevac
5 : 0
Padina
Radnički
Kočane
3 : 0
Naisus
Rožina
17.04.2011
Radnički
3 : 0
Naisus
Doljevac
Doljevac
7 : 0
Sloga
Jovanovac
17.04.2011
Doljevac
7 : 0
Sloga
Jasunja
Jasunja
4 : 1
Mladost
Donja Lokosnica
17.04.2011
Jasunja
4 : 1
Mladost
BSK
Buljane
2 : 2
Ursule
Ursule
17.04.2011 17:00
BSK
2 : 2
Ursule
Polet
Senje
1 : 0
Mladost (D)
Dublje
17.04.2011 17:00
Polet
1 : 0
Mladost (D)
Javor
Sladaja
4 : 1
Crni Vrh
Deonica
17.04.2011 17:00
Javor
4 : 1
Crni Vrh
Radnicki
Tekija
0 : 0
Kolare
Kolare
17.04.2011 17:00
Radnicki
0 : 0
Kolare
13.April
Lomnica
2 : 4
Donji Kopaonik
Razbojna
17.04.2011 16:00
13.April
2 : 4
Donji Kopaonik
Gornji Stepoš
Gornji Stepoš
3 : 1
Pobeda
Lucina
17.04.2011 16:00
Gornji Stepoš
3 : 1
Pobeda
Sloga
Lozna
4 : 1
Borac
Gornji Katun
17.04.2011 16:00
Sloga
4 : 1
Borac
Mladi Radnik
Bacina
4 : 0
Belović
Dedina
17.04.2011 16:00
Mladi Radnik
4 : 0
Belović
Mladost
Toljevac
2 : 1
Župski biseri
Lacisled
17.04.2011 16:00
Mladost
2 : 1
Župski biseri
Omladinac
Pojate
6 : 1
Pakasnica
Pakasnica
17.04.2011 16:00
Omladinac
6 : 1
Pakasnica
Rubin
Donji Stupanj
1 : 2
Jastrebac
Veliki Šiljegovac
17.04.2011 16:00
Rubin
1 : 2
Jastrebac
Žednik
Stari Žednik
1 : 1
Đurđin
Đurđin
17.04.2011 16:00
Žednik
1 : 1
Đurđin
Udarnik
Višnjevac
1 : 1
Bratstvo
Ljutovo
17.04.2011 16:30
Udarnik
1 : 1
Bratstvo
Mala Bosna
Mala Bosna
1 : 1
Poljoprivrednik
Bikovo
17.04.2011 16:30
Mala Bosna
1 : 1
Poljoprivrednik
Hajduk
Bačko Dušanovo
4 : 1
Elektrovojvodina
Subotica
17.04.2011 16:00
Hajduk
4 : 1
Elektrovojvodina
Bačka 1901 B
Subotica
0 : 1
Lokomotiva
Subotica
17.04.2011 16:30
Bačka 1901 B
0 : 1
Lokomotiva
Napredak
Karađorđevo
0 : 3
Mićunovo
Mićunovo
17.04.2011 16:30
Napredak
0 : 3
Mićunovo
Sokolac
Bački Sokolac
2 : 1
Eđšeg
Mali Iđoš
17.04.2011 16:30
Sokolac
2 : 1
Eđšeg
Graničar
Đala
5 : 1
Šampion Olimpija
Orom
17.04.2011 16:30
Graničar
5 : 1
Šampion Olimpija
Slavija
Banatsko Aranđelovo
1 : 3
Tisa
Padej
17.04.2011 16:30
Slavija
1 : 3
Tisa
Sloga
Ostojićevo
2 : 1
Hajduk
Podlokanj
17.04.2011 16:30
Sloga
2 : 1
Hajduk
Horgoš Higlo
Horgoš
8 : 0
Tromedja
Majdan
17.04.2011 16:30
Horgoš Higlo
8 : 0
Tromedja
ŽAK
Kikinda
4 : 1
Jedinstvo
Bočar
17.04.2011 16:00
ŽAK
4 : 1
Jedinstvo
Vojvodina
Bašaid
1 : 0
Napredak
Banatska Topola
17.04.2011 16:00
Vojvodina
1 : 0
Napredak
Borac
Iđoš
2 : 0
2. Oktobar
Kumane
17.04.2011 16:00
Borac
2 : 0
2. Oktobar
Roham
Nova Crnja
4 : 1
1.Oktobar
Srpski Itebej
17.04.2011 16:00
Roham
4 : 1
1.Oktobar
Proleter
Međa
5 : 0
Olimpija
Torda
17.04.2011 16:00
Proleter
5 : 0
Olimpija
Polet
Banatsko Visnjicevo
0 : 2
Napredak
Čestereg
17.04.2011 16:00
Polet
0 : 2
Napredak
Borac
Aleksandrovo
4 : 0
Terekves
Hetin
17.04.2011 16:00
Borac
4 : 0
Terekves
Mladost (V)
Vojlovica
0 : 1
Vojvodina
Crepaja
17.04.2011 16:00
Mladost (V)
0 : 1
Vojvodina
Železničar (P)
Pančevo
2 : 1
Dolovo
Dolovo
17.04.2011 16:00
Železničar (P)
2 : 1
Dolovo
BSK Bavanište
Bavanište
6 : 3
Unirea
Uzdin
17.04.2011 16:00
BSK Bavanište
6 : 3
Unirea
Borac (P)
Pločica
2 : 1
Pobeda
Samoš
17.04.2011 16:00
Borac (P)
2 : 1
Pobeda
Jedinstvo Stević
Kačarevo
1 : 2
Glogonj
Glogonj
17.04.2011 16:00
Jedinstvo Stević
1 : 2
Glogonj
Omladinac (D)
Deliblato
7 : 1
Pančevo
Pančevo
17.04.2011 16:00
Omladinac (D)
7 : 1
Pančevo
Omladinac (O)
Opovo
1 : 0
Plavi Dunav
Skorenovac
17.04.2011 16:00
Omladinac (O)
1 : 0
Plavi Dunav
Ševac
Kusić
2 : 0
Potporanj
Potporanj
17.04.2011 16:00
Ševac
2 : 0
Potporanj
Banat
Dupljaja
1 : 3
Hajdučica
Hajdučica
17.04.2011 16:00
Banat
1 : 3
Hajdučica
Ratar
Kruščica
5 : 1
Borac (VG)
Vračev Gaj
17.04.2011 16:00
Ratar
5 : 1
Borac (VG)
Dunav
Banatska Palanka
3 : 1
Crvena zvezda
Pavliš
17.04.2011 16:00
Dunav
3 : 1
Crvena zvezda
Karaš (J)
Jasenovo
2 : 1
Hajduk
Šušara
17.04.2011 16:00
Karaš (J)
2 : 1
Hajduk
Sloga
Plandište
3 : 1
Dobrica
Dobrica
17.04.2011 16:00
Sloga
3 : 1
Dobrica
Dinamo (S)
Sonta
1 : 1
Aleksa Šantić
Aleksa Šantić
17.04.2011 16:00
Dinamo (S)
1 : 1
Aleksa Šantić
Jedinstvo
Ribarevo
2 : 0
Lipar
Lipar
17.04.2011 16:00
Jedinstvo
2 : 0
Lipar
OFK Šikara
Sombor
0 : 2
Rusin
Ruski Krstur
17.04.2011 16:00
OFK Šikara
0 : 2
Rusin
OFK Metalac
Sombor
1 : 1
Sloga
Čonoplja
17.04.2011 16:00
OFK Metalac
1 : 1
Sloga
Terekveš
Svilojevo
1 : 2
Graničar
Gakovo
17.04.2011 16:00
Terekveš
1 : 2
Graničar
Dunav
Bački Monoštor
0 : 3
Omladinac
Deronje
17.04.2011 16:00
Dunav
0 : 3
Omladinac
Čenej
Čenej
1 : 2
Partizan
Susek
17.04.2011 16:00
Čenej
1 : 2
Partizan
Fruškogorac
Sremska Kamenica
2 : 4
Fruškogorski partizan
Bukovac
17.04.2011 16:00
Fruškogorac
2 : 4
Fruškogorski partizan
Borac
Rakovac
3 : 2
Dinamo
Budisava
17.04.2011 16:00
Borac
3 : 2
Dinamo
Proleter
Banoštor
3 : 2
OFK Sirig
Sirig
17.04.2011 16:00
Proleter
3 : 2
OFK Sirig
TSK
Temerin
2 : 0
Mladost
Novi Sad
17.04.2011 16:00
TSK
2 : 0
Mladost
Vinogradar
Ledinci
1 : 1
Bačka
Begeč
17.04.2011 16:00
Vinogradar
1 : 1
Bačka
Tatra
Kisač
0 : 0
Sremac
Čerević
17.04.2011 16:00
Tatra
0 : 0
Sremac
Sutjeska
Bačko Dobro Polje
1 : 2
Napredak
Nadalj
17.04.2011 15:30
Sutjeska
1 : 2
Napredak
Vojvodina
Bačko Gradište
6 : 1
Mladost
Radičević
17.04.2011 15:30
Vojvodina
6 : 1
Mladost
Jedinstvo
Bačko Petrovo Selo
2 : 4
Proleter
Ravno Selo
17.04.2011 15:30
Jedinstvo
2 : 4
Proleter
Jedinstvo (G)
Gospođinci
0 : 3
Bačka
Đurđevo
17.04.2011 15:00
Jedinstvo (G)
0 : 3
Bačka
Hajduk (Č)
Čurug
4 : 0
Miletić
Mošorin
17.04.2011 15:00
Hajduk (Č)
4 : 0
Miletić
Obilić
Vilovo
2 : 2
Sloga
Lok
17.04.2011 15:00
Obilić
2 : 2
Sloga
Hajduk (G)
Gardinovci
2 : 1
Titel
Titel
17.04.2011 15:00
Hajduk (G)
2 : 1
Titel
Slavija (P)
Pivnice
9 : 0
Karađorđevo
Karađorđevo kod Bač. Palanke
17.04.2011 16:30
Slavija (P)
9 : 0
Karađorđevo
Slavija (B)
Bođani
0 : 0
Krila Krajine
Bačka Palanka
17.04.2011 16:30
Slavija (B)
0 : 0
Krila Krajine
Maglić
Bački Maglić
1 : 4
Vojvodina
Tovariševo
17.04.2011 16:30
Maglić
1 : 4
Vojvodina
Borac
Obrovac
0 : 0
Budućnost (P)
Parage
17.04.2011 16:30
Borac
0 : 0
Budućnost (P)
Budućnost (G)
Gložan
4 : 0
Bačka
Despotovo
17.04.2011 16:30
Budućnost (G)
4 : 0
Bačka
Soko
Nova Gajdobra
1 : 0
Krivanj
Selenča
17.04.2011 16:30
Soko
1 : 0
Krivanj
Hrtkovci
Hrtkovci
6 : 0
PSK Putinci
Putinci
17.04.2011 14:00
Hrtkovci
6 : 0
PSK Putinci
Graničar
Grabovci
1 : 1
Polet
Nikinci
17.04.2011 14:00
Graničar
1 : 1
Polet
Rudar
Vrdnik
3 : 1
Napredak
Žarkovac
17.04.2011 14:00
Rudar
3 : 1
Napredak
Donji Petrovci
Donji Petrovci
5 : 1
Jedinstvo
Platičevo
17.04.2011 14:00
Donji Petrovci
5 : 1
Jedinstvo
Jedinstvo
Ruma
2 : 0
Krušedol
Krušedol Selo
17.04.2011 14:00
Jedinstvo
2 : 0
Krušedol
Sremac
Dobrinci
0 : 6
Fruškogorac
Mali Radinci
17.04.2011 14:00
Sremac
0 : 6
Fruškogorac
Fruška Gora
Ruma
1 : 1
OFK Kraljevci
Kraljevci
17.04.2011 14:00
Fruška Gora
1 : 1
OFK Kraljevci
OFK Bikić
Bikić Do
1 : 1
Jedinstvo (LJ)
Ljuba
17.04.2011 14:00
OFK Bikić
1 : 1
Jedinstvo (LJ)
Bratstvo
Sot
3 : 2
Graničar
Jamena
17.04.2011 14:00
Bratstvo
3 : 2
Graničar
Napredak
Vašica
2 : 4
Sinđelić
Gibarac
17.04.2011 14:00
Napredak
2 : 4
Sinđelić
Jedinstvo
Morović
3 : 0
OFK Bingula
Bingula
17.04.2011 14:00
Jedinstvo
3 : 0
OFK Bingula
OFK Bačinci Sloga
Bačinci
8 : 0
Omladinac (M)
Molovin
17.04.2011 14:00
OFK Bačinci Sloga
8 : 0
Omladinac (M)
Jednota
Šid
1 : 0
Sremac
Berkasovo
17.04.2011 14:00
Jednota
1 : 0
Sremac
Omladinac (B)
Batrovci
3 : 2
Borac
Ilinci
17.04.2011 14:00
Omladinac (B)
3 : 2
Borac
Zmaj
Noćaj
0 : 1
Graničar
Kuzmin
17.04.2011 15:00
Zmaj
0 : 1
Graničar
Borac (VR)
Veliki Radinci
6 : 2
Sloboda
Šašinci
17.04.2011 15:00
Borac (VR)
6 : 2
Sloboda
Borac
Martinci
5 : 2
Budućnost
Salaš Noćajski
17.04.2011 15:00
Borac
5 : 2
Budućnost
Sloga
Čalma
5 : 1
Mitros
Sremska Mitrovica
17.04.2011 15:00
Sloga
5 : 1
Mitros
Fruškogorac
Manđeloš
2 : 1
Sremac
Jarak
17.04.2011 15:00
Fruškogorac
2 : 1
Sremac
Borac
Ušće
1 : 6
TEK Sloga
Veliki Crljeni
17.04.2011 17:00
Borac
1 : 6
TEK Sloga
Vranić
Vranić
2 : 2
BSK
Brajkovac
17.04.2011 17:00
Vranić
2 : 2
BSK
Rabrovac
Rabrovac
3 : 1
Ivanca
Ivanca
17.04.2011
Rabrovac
3 : 1
Ivanca
Vlaska
Vlaska
1 : 2
Mladost
Umcari
17.04.2011
Vlaska
1 : 2
Mladost
Vrcin
Vrcin
1 : 0
Lestane
Lestane
17.04.2011
Vrcin
1 : 0
Lestane
Selo Mladenovac
Mladenovac
2 : 1
Popovic
Popovic
17.04.2011
Selo Mladenovac
2 : 1
Popovic
Bolec
Bolec
1 : 0
Velika Krsna
Velika Krsna
17.04.2011
Bolec
1 : 0
Velika Krsna
Budućnost
Samaila
0 : 1
Stubal
Stubal
17.04.2011 16:30
Budućnost
0 : 1
Stubal
Omladinac
Drakčići
1 : 0
Kablar
Kraljevo
17.04.2011 16:30
Omladinac
1 : 0
Kablar
Miločajac
Miločaj
3 : 4
Tavnik
Tavnik
17.04.2011 11:00
Miločajac
3 : 4
Tavnik
Partizan
Vrba
0 : 1
Stara Čaršija
Kraljevo
17.04.2011 16:30
Partizan
0 : 1
Stara Čaršija
Zgodačica
Godačica
2 : 1
Progorelica
Progorelica
17.04.2011 16:30
Zgodačica
2 : 1
Progorelica
Borac
Drenovac
0 : 1
Stari momci
Kragujevac
17.04.2011 16:00
Borac
0 : 1
Stari momci
Trmbas
Trmbas
1 : 5
Divostin
Kragujevac
17.04.2011 16:00
Trmbas
1 : 5
Divostin
Studenac
Goločelo
4 : 1
Zastava
Kragujevac
17.04.2011 16:00
Studenac
4 : 1
Zastava
21. oktobar
Kragujevac
0 : 0
Mladost
Pajazitovo
17.04.2011 16:00
21. oktobar
0 : 0
Mladost
Mladost Teferič
Kragujevac
3 : 0
Kutlovo
Kutlovo
17.04.2011 16:00
Mladost Teferič
3 : 0
Kutlovo
Mip Majdan
Požarevac
2 : 0
Metalac
Požarevac
17.04.2011 15:30
Mip Majdan
2 : 0
Metalac
Stig
Beranje
1 : 3
Sloga (L)
Lučica
17.04.2011 15:30
Stig
1 : 3
Sloga (L)
Napredak (P)
Poljana
1 : 0
Vojvoda Milenko
Kličevac
17.04.2011 15:30
Napredak (P)
1 : 0
Vojvoda Milenko
Dunav
Ostrovo
1 : 2
Sopot
Požarevac
17.04.2011 15:30
Dunav
1 : 2
Sopot
Dizel
Bare
3 : 0
Proleter
Požarevac
17.04.2011 15:30
Dizel
3 : 0
Proleter
Mlava
Bratinac
1 : 2
Dunavac
Petka
17.04.2011 15:30
Mlava
1 : 2
Dunavac
Napredak (B)
Batovac
4 : 3
Borac (K)
Klenovnik
17.04.2011 15:30
Napredak (B)
4 : 3
Borac (K)
Pek
Kusiće
5 : 1
Ram
Ram
17.04.2011 15:00
Pek
5 : 1
Ram
Graničar
Zatonje
0 : 1
Mirko Tomić
Tribrode
17.04.2011 15:00
Graničar
0 : 1
Mirko Tomić
Carevac
Carevac
1 : 5
Jedinstvo
Ljubinje
17.04.2011 15:00
Carevac
1 : 5
Jedinstvo
Sloga (T)
Topolovnik
5 : 4
Sloga (ĐP)
Đurakovo-Popovac
17.04.2011 15:00
Sloga (T)
5 : 4
Sloga (ĐP)
Jedinstvo
Oplanić
1 : 2
Mladost
Pretoke
17.04.2011
Jedinstvo
1 : 2
Mladost
Polet
Guberevac
4 : 2
Kotlenik (L)
Selo Leskovac
17.04.2011
Polet
4 : 2
Kotlenik (L)
Grivac
Grivac
6 : 1
Bečevica
Bečevica
17.04.2011
Grivac
6 : 1
Bečevica
Misača
Misača
2 : 3
B 2000
Aranđelovac
17.04.2011 12:00
Misača
2 : 3
B 2000
Ranilović
Ranilović
3 : 0
Gorski Car
Garaši
17.04.2011 11:00
Ranilović
3 : 0
Gorski Car
Kopljari
Kopljari
5 : 0
Venčani
Venčani
17.04.2011 12:00
Kopljari
5 : 0
Venčani
Mladost (B)
Brezjak
3 : 0
Polet
Loznica
17.04.2011 16:30
Mladost (B)
3 : 0
Polet
Hajduk
Ribarice
5 : 2
Jelav
Jelav
17.04.2011 16:30
Hajduk
5 : 2
Jelav
Napredak
Uzvece
1 : 0
Bair
Bogatic
17.04.2011 16:30
Napredak
1 : 0
Bair
Mladost
Ocage
2 : 6
Stojan Lazarac
Sovljak
17.04.2011 16:30
Mladost
2 : 6
Stojan Lazarac
Sloga Trgosped
Mehovine
2 : 2
Sloga
Ridjake
17.04.2011
Sloga Trgosped
2 : 2
Sloga
Dragojevac
Dragojevac
1 : 5
Sloga
Krnic
17.04.2011
Dragojevac
1 : 5
Sloga
Bobovik
Bobovik
2 : 7
Petrovac 74
Kujavica
17.04.2011
Bobovik
2 : 7
Petrovac 74
Polet
Jalovik
3 : 2
Tresnjevka
Trbusac
17.04.2011
Polet
3 : 2
Tresnjevka
Torpedo
Lojanice
1 : 5
Borac
Vladimirci
17.04.2011
Torpedo
1 : 5
Borac
Krnule 09
Krnule
3 : 1
Mladost
Pocerski Belotic
17.04.2011
Krnule 09
3 : 1
Mladost
Žabar
Žabar
4 : 2
Mladost s
Sinosevic
17.04.2011
Žabar
4 : 2
Mladost s
Volujac
Volujac
3 : 1
Mladost
Slatina
17.04.2011
Volujac
3 : 1
Mladost
Zablaće
Zablaće (Šabac)
6 : 2
Draginje
Draginje
17.04.2011
Zablaće
6 : 2
Draginje
Borac
Valjevo
2 : 2
Vragočanica
Vragočanica
17.04.2011 15:30
Borac
2 : 2
Vragočanica
Zadrugar
Lopatanj
0 : 0
Mladi radnik
Valjevo
17.04.2011 11:00
Zadrugar
0 : 0
Mladi radnik
Mali korak
Oglađenovac
3 : 2
Beloševac
Beloševac
17.04.2011 15:30
Mali korak
3 : 2
Beloševac
Mladost
Gložane
5 : 2
Pobeda
Lukovica
17.04.2011 17:00
Mladost
5 : 2
Pobeda
Resavac
Subotica
3 : 0
Hum
Vrlane
17.04.2011 17:00
Resavac
3 : 0
Hum
Morava
Radošin
4 : 2
Radnički
Dubnica
17.04.2011 17:00
Morava
4 : 2
Radnički
Jedinstvo
Troponje
1 : 4
Mladi Radnik
Bobovo
17.04.2011 17:00
Jedinstvo
1 : 4
Mladi Radnik
Resavac
Veliki Popović
1 : 1
Medveđa
Medveđa kod Despotovca
17.04.2011 16:30
Resavac
1 : 1
Medveđa
Beljanica
Strmosten
3 : 0
Mladost
Lomnica
17.04.2011 17:00
Beljanica
3 : 0
Mladost
Mladi Radnik
Grabovica
4 : 0
OFK Dvorište
Dvorište
17.04.2011
Mladi Radnik
4 : 0
OFK Dvorište
Resava
Bukovac
2 : 3
Rudar
Senjski Rudnik
17.04.2011
Resava
2 : 3
Rudar
Tomako
Trstenik
4 : 2
Morava
Medveđa
17.04.2011
Tomako
4 : 2
Morava
Topoljak
Grabovac
3 : 0
Beli Orlovi
Tobolac
17.04.2011
Topoljak
3 : 0
Beli Orlovi
Gaglovo
Gaglovo
1 : 2
Modrica
Modrica
17.04.2011 16:00
Gaglovo
1 : 2
Modrica
Kapidzija
Kapidzija
5 : 0
Polet
Kobilje
17.04.2011 16:00
Kapidzija
5 : 0
Polet
Omladinac
Botoš
3 : 1
Lehel
Mužlja
17.04.2011 16:00
Omladinac
3 : 1
Lehel
Proleter
Neuzina
2 : 1
MSK
Mihajlovo
17.04.2011 16:00
Proleter
2 : 1
MSK
Radnički
Sutjeska
0 : 2
Naftagas
Boka
17.04.2011 16:00
Radnički
0 : 2
Naftagas
Radnicki Ratar
Jasa Tomic
4 : 2
Sloga
Jarkovac
17.04.2011 16:00
Radnicki Ratar
4 : 2
Sloga
ŽFK Banat
Zrenjanin
0 : 3
Banat
Čenta
17.04.2011 16:00
ŽFK Banat
0 : 3
Banat
Jedinstvo
Ečka
4 : 0
Gradnulica Bečkerek
Zrenjanin
17.04.2011 16:00
Jedinstvo
4 : 0
Gradnulica Bečkerek
Vitorul
Straža
2 : 0
Partizan
Kajtasovo
17.04.2011 16:30
Vitorul
2 : 0
Partizan
Pobeda
Parta
0 : 3
Vinogradar
Gudurica
17.04.2011 16:30
Pobeda
0 : 3
Vinogradar
Vojvodina
Crvena Crkva
3 : 2
Omladinac
Zagajica
17.04.2011 16:30
Vojvodina
3 : 2
Omladinac
Sloga
Plavna
2 : 1
Bački Hajduk
Bačko Novo Selo
17.04.2011 16:30
Sloga
2 : 1
Bački Hajduk
Kulpin
Kulpin
8 : 1
Mladost
Mali Bač
17.04.2011 16:30
Kulpin
8 : 1
Mladost
Labudnjača
Vajska
2 : 5
Borac
Vizić
17.04.2011 16:30
Labudnjača
2 : 5
Borac
Neštin
Neštin
0 : 0
Naša Zvezda
Silbaš
17.04.2011 16:30
Neštin
0 : 0
Naša Zvezda
Mladost (P)
Pavlovci
2 : 3
Car Uroš
Jazak
17.04.2011 13:30
Mladost (P)
2 : 3
Car Uroš
Mladost (B)
Buđanovci
1 : 0
Sloga
Voganj
17.04.2011 13:30
Mladost (B)
1 : 0
Sloga
Borac (S)
Stejanovci
2 : 1
Vojvodina
Neradin
17.04.2011 13:30
Borac (S)
2 : 1
Vojvodina
Borac (K)
Klenak
2 : 0
Planinac
Rivica
17.04.2011 13:30
Borac (K)
2 : 0
Planinac
Napredak
Šuljam
2 : 2
Grgurevci
Grgurevci
17.04.2011 15:00
Napredak
2 : 2
Grgurevci
Borac
Radenković
3 : 2
OFK Bosut
Bosut
17.04.2011 15:00
Borac
3 : 2
OFK Bosut
Srem
Sremska Rača
2 : 1
BSK
Bešenovo
17.04.2011 15:00
Srem
2 : 1
BSK
Hajduk
Divoš
4 : 0
Planinac
Ležimir
17.04.2011 15:00
Hajduk
4 : 0
Planinac
Bistrica
Bistrica
0 : 1
Šumadija
Mali Crljeni
17.04.2011 16:00
Bistrica
0 : 1
Šumadija
Mladi Radnik
Junkovac
1 : 0
Mladost
Cvetovac
17.04.2011 16:00
Mladi Radnik
1 : 0
Mladost
Polet
Mirosaljci
2 : 0
Sloga
Lukavica
17.04.2011 16:00
Polet
2 : 0
Sloga
Šumadinac
Kruševica
1 : 3
OFK Burovo
Burovo
17.04.2011 16:00
Šumadinac
1 : 3
OFK Burovo
20. Oktobar
Trbušnica kod Lazarevca
0 : 6
Stepojevac 2007
Stepojevac
17.04.2011 16:00
20. Oktobar
0 : 6
Stepojevac 2007
OFK Radnički
Dren kod Lazarevca
2 : 0
Budućnost
Dudovica
17.04.2011 16:00
OFK Radnički
2 : 0
Budućnost
Lisović 1977
Beograd
2 : 2
Rožanci
Rožanci
17.04.2011 15:00
Lisović 1977
2 : 2
Rožanci
Beljina
Beljina
8 : 0
OFK Boždarevac
Boždarevac
17.04.2011 15:00
Beljina
8 : 0
OFK Boždarevac
Crvenka
Borča
4 : 0
Olimpija
Beograd
17.04.2011 17:00
Crvenka
4 : 0
Olimpija
Mladost
Jabučki rit
2 : 1
Mabat
Beograd
17.04.2011 17:00
Mladost
2 : 1
Mabat
GAK
Beograd
4 : 0
Kapedunum
Beograd
17.04.2011 11:00
GAK
4 : 0
Kapedunum
Dunavac
Dunavac
2 : 6
Sveti Stefan
Slanci
17.04.2011 17:00
Dunavac
2 : 6
Sveti Stefan
Busije
Zemun
5 : 0
OFK Petrovcic
Petrovcic
17.04.2011 15:00
Busije
5 : 0
OFK Petrovcic
Borac
Zemun
2 : 2
Novi Beograd
Novi Beograd
17.04.2011 15:00
Borac
2 : 2
Novi Beograd
BUSK
Beograd
0 : 1
Seceranac Ada
Beograd
17.04.2011 15:00
BUSK
0 : 1
Seceranac Ada
Kozara
Beograd
0 : 3
Institut
Zemun Polje
17.04.2011 15:00
Kozara
0 : 3
Institut
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
6 : 0
Dinamo
Vranje
17.04.2011 16:30
Radnički 1923
6 : 0
Dinamo
Mladost (L)
Lučani
1 : 0
Teleoptik
Zemun
17.04.2011 16:30
Mladost (L)
1 : 0
Teleoptik
Požarevac
Požarevac
4 : 0
LASK
Lazarevac
17.04.2011 15:30
Požarevac
4 : 0
LASK
Mačva
Šabac
1 : 3
Sloga
Zemun
17.04.2011 16:00
Mačva
1 : 3
Sloga
Unafortuna 04
Kragujevac
0 : 3
Napredak
Kruševac
17.04.2011 11:00
Unafortuna 04
0 : 3
Napredak
Novi Bečej
Novi Bečej
1 : 1
Šabac
Šabac
17.04.2011 13:00
Novi Bečej
1 : 1
Šabac
Lemind Lavice
Leskovac
0 : 3
Spartak Jaffa
Subotica
17.04.2011 17:00
Lemind Lavice
0 : 3
Spartak Jaffa
Zadrugar
Srpski Miletić
4 : 1
Borac
Bački Gračac
17.04.2011 14:00
Zadrugar
4 : 1
Borac
Kordun
Kljajićevo
4 : 2
OFK Odžaci
Odžaci
17.04.2011 14:00
Kordun
4 : 2
OFK Odžaci
Omladinac
Bukovac
0 : 0
ŽAK
Sombor
17.04.2011 14:00
Omladinac
0 : 0
ŽAK
BSK
Bački Brestovac
2 : 4
Stanišić
Stanišić
17.04.2011 14:00
BSK
2 : 4
Stanišić
Graničar
Riđica
1 : 2
Polet
Karavukovo
17.04.2011 14:00
Graničar
1 : 2
Polet
Kula
Kula
2 : 3
Crvenka
Crvenka
17.04.2011 14:00
Kula
2 : 3
Crvenka
Karadjordje
Topola
7 : 4
GFK Jasenica 1911
Smederevska Palanka
17.04.2011
Karadjordje
7 : 4
GFK Jasenica 1911
Morava (VP)
Velika Plana
2 : 0
Mladi radnik (R)
Radinac
17.04.2011
Morava (VP)
2 : 0
Mladi radnik (R)
Šumadija (A)
Aranđelovac
4 : 0
Mladi radnik (P)
Požarevac
17.04.2011
Šumadija (A)
4 : 0
Mladi radnik (P)
Crvena zvezda
Suvodol
1 : 3
Rudar
Kostolac
17.04.2011
Crvena zvezda
1 : 3
Rudar
Jagodina
Jagodina
2 : 1
Čukarički Stankom
Beograd
17.04.2011
Jagodina
2 : 1
Čukarički Stankom
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
1 : 1
BSK Borča
Borča
17.04.2011
Vojvodina
1 : 1
BSK Borča
Morava
Velika Plana
0 : 1
Železničar (P)
Požarevac
17.04.2011
Morava
0 : 1
Železničar (P)
Šumadija (A)
Aranđelovac
0 : 1
Mladi radnik (P)
Požarevac
17.04.2011
Šumadija (A)
0 : 1
Mladi radnik (P)
Smederevo
Smederevo
4 : 1
Sloga (PM)
Petrovac na Mlavi
17.04.2011
Smederevo
4 : 1
Sloga (PM)
Spartak (D)
Debeljača
0 : 3
Radnik
Stari Tamiš
17.04.2011
Spartak (D)
0 : 3
Radnik
Proleter (BK)
Banatski Karlovac
6 : 4
Dolina
Padina
17.04.2011 12:00
Proleter (BK)
6 : 4
Dolina
Proleter
Njegoševo
0 : 3