10.04
15:30
ŽelezniÄar
Å umadija (A)
2
2
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | ŽelezniÄar | 2 : 2 | Å umadija (A) | |||||
10.04
15:30
Sloga (K)
Sloboda (Ä)
2
0
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | Sloga (K) | 2 : 0 | Sloboda (Ä) | |||||
10.04
15:30
Polet (LJ)
Sloga (BB)
1
1
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | Polet (LJ) | 1 : 1 | Sloga (BB) |
10.04
15:30
Rudar Alpos
DuboÄica
2
2
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | Rudar Alpos | 2 : 2 | DuboÄica | |||||
10.04
15:30
Hajduk Veljko
Kopaonik
1
0
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | Hajduk Veljko | 1 : 0 | Kopaonik | |||||
10.04
15:30
Vlasina
Svrljig
0
1
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | Vlasina | 0 : 1 | Svrljig | |||||
10.04
15:30
RadniÄki (P)
Trstenik PPT
3
1
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | RadniÄki (P) | 3 : 1 | Trstenik PPT | |||||
10.04
15:30
Radnik
RadniÄki (N)
0
0
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | Radnik | 0 : 0 | RadniÄki (N) |
10.04
15:30
Dolina
Sloboda (NK)
3
1
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | Dolina | 3 : 1 | Sloboda (NK) | |||||
10.04
15:30
Senta
Cement
0
1
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | Senta | 0 : 1 | Cement |
10.04
16:00
Å umadija (J)
Žarkovo
2
1
|
10.04.2011 16:00 | Šumadija (J) | 2 : 1 | Žarkovo | |||||
10.04
16:00
KovaÄevac
Voždovac
4
0
|
10.04.2011 16:00 | KovaÄevac | 4 : 0 | Voždovac | |||||
10.04
10:00
GrafiÄar
Balkan Mirijevo
2
0
|
10.04.2011 10:00 | GrafiÄar | 2 : 0 | Balkan Mirijevo | |||||
10.04
16:00
RadniÄki (O)
Palilulac
0
0
|
10.04.2011 16:00 | RadniÄki (O) | 0 : 0 | Palilulac | |||||
10.04
16:00
Resnik
Srem (J)
2
1
|
10.04.2011 16:00 | Resnik | 2 : 1 | Srem (J) | |||||
10.04
16:00
Sopot
SindjeliÄ
1
2
|
10.04.2011 16:00 | Sopot | 1 : 2 | SindjeliÄ | |||||
10.04
11:00
Hajduk
Beograd
0
1
|
10.04.2011 11:00 | Hajduk | 0 : 1 | Beograd |
10.04
15:30
Tutin
Slavija
4
0
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | Tutin | 4 : 0 | Slavija | |||||
10.04
11:00
Å umadija 1903
Polet (T)
4
5
|
10.04.2011 11:00 | Å umadija 1903 | 4 : 5 | Polet (T) | |||||
10.04
15:30
Bane
Omladinac (NS)
6
0
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | Bane | 6 : 0 | Omladinac (NS) | |||||
10.04
15:30
Vodojaža
Takovo
1
0
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | Vodojaža | 1 : 0 | Takovo |
10.04
15:30
Borac
GFK Jasenica 1911
1
3
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | Borac | 1 : 3 | GFK Jasenica 1911 | |||||
10.04
15:30
Zvižd
ObiliÄ
3
0
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | Zvižd | 3 : 0 | ObiliÄ | |||||
10.04
15:30
Sloga (D)
Gruža
2
1
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | Sloga (D) | 2 : 1 | Gruža | |||||
10.04
15:30
Å umadinac
Sloga (B)
0
3
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | Å umadinac | 0 : 3 | Sloga (B) | |||||
10.04
11:00
ŽelezniÄar (S)
Seljak
1
0
|
10.04.2011 11:00 | ŽelezniÄar (S) | 1 : 0 | Seljak |
10.04
15:30
Zlatar
RadniÄki (V)
1
1
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | Zlatar | 1 : 1 | RadniÄki (V) | |||||
10.04
15:30
KruŔik
Jadar (GD)
2
0
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | KruŔik | 2 : 0 | Jadar (GD) | |||||
10.04
15:30
Drina
Jedinstvo Putevi
0
1
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | Drina | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo Putevi | |||||
10.04
15:30
Sloga (S)
OseÄina
3
0
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | Sloga (S) | 3 : 0 | OseÄina | |||||
10.04
15:30
Sloga (LÅ )
Zadrugar
0
2
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | Sloga (LÅ ) | 0 : 2 | Zadrugar |
10.04
16:00
Ropotovo
Pukovac
2
2
|
10.04.2011 16:00 | Ropotovo | 2 : 2 | Pukovac | |||||
10.04
16:00
Moravac Orion
Mramor
3
0
|
10.04.2011 16:00 | Moravac Orion | 3 : 0 | Mramor | |||||
10.04
16:00
Radan
Mladost (B)
3
1
|
10.04.2011 16:00 | Radan | 3 : 1 | Mladost (B) | |||||
10.04
16:00
ZloÄudovo
Moravica (S)
2
0
|
10.04.2011 16:00 | ZloÄudovo | 2 : 0 | Moravica (S) | |||||
10.04
16:00
Zaplanjac
VuÄje
2
0
|
10.04.2011 16:00 | Zaplanjac | 2 : 0 | VuÄje | |||||
10.04
16:00
BSK Bujanovac
Sloga
2
1
|
10.04.2011 16:00 | BSK Bujanovac | 2 : 1 | Sloga |
10.04
16:00
Juhor
RadniÄki
1
0
|
10.04.2011 16:00 | Juhor | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki | |||||
10.04
16:00
Župa
Äerdap
3
0
|
10.04.2011 16:00 | Župa | 3 : 0 | Äerdap | |||||
10.04
16:00
TimoÄanin
Borac
0
1
|
10.04.2011 16:00 | TimoÄanin | 0 : 1 | Borac | |||||
10.04
16:00
Trajal
Pepeljevac
1
1
|
10.04.2011 16:00 | Trajal | 1 : 1 | Pepeljevac | |||||
10.04
16:00
Kablovi
Majdanpek
3
3
|
10.04.2011 16:00 | Kablovi | 3 : 3 | Majdanpek | |||||
10.04
16:00
Rembas
Bor
2
2
|
10.04.2011 16:00 | Rembas | 2 : 2 | Bor |
10.04
15:30
Mladost
JugoviÄ
2
1
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | JugoviÄ | |||||
10.04
15:30
Borac
Sloga RadniÄki
4
1
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | Borac | 4 : 1 | Sloga RadniÄki | |||||
10.04
15:30
Index
1. Maj
1
0
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | Index | 1 : 0 | 1. Maj | |||||
10.04
15:30
Dunav
RadniÄki (SM)
3
0
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | Dunav | 3 : 0 | RadniÄki (SM) |
10.04
16:00
Posavac TiŔma
Milutinac
0
0
|
10.04.2011 16:00 | Posavac TiŔma | 0 : 0 | Milutinac | |||||
10.04
10:00
GSP Polet
Trudbenik
0
0
|
10.04.2011 10:00 | GSP Polet | 0 : 0 | Trudbenik | |||||
10.04
16:00
SremÄica
IMT
1
2
|
10.04.2011 16:00 | SremÄica | 1 : 2 | IMT | |||||
10.04
10:00
RadniÄki (R)
PKB
0
0
|
10.04.2011 10:00 | RadniÄki (R) | 0 : 0 | PKB | |||||
10.04
16:00
BuduÄnost
Turbina
1
0
|
10.04.2011 16:00 | BuduÄnost | 1 : 0 | Turbina | |||||
10.04
10:00
ŽelezniÄar
Bulbulderac
2
2
|
10.04.2011 10:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 2 : 2 | Bulbulderac | |||||
10.04
16:00
Borac
Crvena zvezda (MML)
0
0
|
10.04.2011 16:00 | Borac | 0 : 0 | Crvena zvezda (MML) |
10.04
16:00
Borac (V)
BraÄa VukoviÄ
0
1
|
10.04.2011 16:00 | Borac (V) | 0 : 1 | BraÄa VukoviÄ | |||||
10.04
16:00
Magnohrom
Mataruge
1
2
|
10.04.2011 16:00 | Magnohrom | 1 : 2 | Mataruge | |||||
10.04
16:00
Kraljevo Hajduk
Borac (A)
1
2
|
10.04.2011 16:00 | Kraljevo Hajduk | 1 : 2 | Borac (A) | |||||
10.04
16:00
Proleter Lasta
Morava
0
3
|
10.04.2011 16:00 | Proleter Lasta | 0 : 3 | Morava | |||||
10.04
16:00
Ibar
RadniÄki
1
0
|
10.04.2011 16:00 | Ibar | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki | |||||
10.04
16:00
BuduÄnost
Radnik
4
1
|
10.04.2011 16:00 | BuduÄnost | 4 : 1 | Radnik |
10.04
16:00
Srbija
Kolonija
1
3
|
10.04.2011 16:00 | Srbija | 1 : 3 | Kolonija |
10.04
15:30
Vihor
Dunavac
6
2
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | Vihor | 6 : 2 | Dunavac | |||||
10.04
15:30
Napredak
Sloga (K)
0
1
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | Napredak | 0 : 1 | Sloga (K) | |||||
10.04
15:30
Mladost
Petar Dobrnjac
3
1
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | Mladost | 3 : 1 | Petar Dobrnjac |
10.04
Polet (T)
GlavaÅ”
1
0
|
10.04.2011 | Polet (T) | 1 : 0 | GlavaÅ” | |||||
10.04
Osipaonica
Sloboda (L)
6
1
|
10.04.2011 | Osipaonica | 6 : 1 | Sloboda (L) | |||||
10.04
Jedinstvo (K)
Udarnik
2
1
|
10.04.2011 | Jedinstvo (K) | 2 : 1 | Udarnik | |||||
10.04
Sloga (M)
Cerovac
3
0
|
10.04.2011 | Sloga (M) | 3 : 0 | Cerovac | |||||
10.04
Drugovac
Lunjevac
1
0
|
10.04.2011 | Drugovac | 1 : 0 | Lunjevac | |||||
10.04
Omladinac (R)
Napredak
0
0
|
10.04.2011 | Omladinac (R) | 0 : 0 | Napredak |
10.04
15:30
Junkovac
KaraÄorÄe (T)
1
2
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | Junkovac | 1 : 2 | KaraÄorÄe (T) | |||||
10.04
15:30
RaÄa PopoviÄ
Å umadija
1
1
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | RaÄa PopoviÄ | 1 : 1 | Å umadija | |||||
10.04
15:30
Banja
Beli Orlovi
5
1
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | Banja | 5 : 1 | Beli Orlovi | |||||
10.04
15:30
Partizan
Borac (P)
3
0
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | Partizan | 3 : 0 | Borac (P) | |||||
10.04
15:30
Å umadinac (S)
AranÄelovac
5
1
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | Å umadinac (S) | 5 : 1 | AranÄelovac |
10.04
GuÄevo
Jedinstvo (MZ)
3
1
|
10.04.2011 | GuÄevo | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo (MZ) | |||||
10.04
Dobrava
MiloÅ” Pocerac
2
2
|
10.04.2011 | Dobrava | 2 : 2 | MiloÅ” Pocerac | |||||
10.04
Hajduk Stanko
SinÄeliÄ
2
0
|
10.04.2011 | Hajduk Stanko | 2 : 0 | SinÄeliÄ | |||||
10.04
Lipolist
Napredak
2
3
|
10.04.2011 | Lipolist | 2 : 3 | Napredak |
10.04
14:30
Tulari
OFK JabuÄje
5
1
|
10.04.2011 14:30 | Tulari | 5 : 1 | OFK JabuÄje | |||||
10.04
14:30
Ribnikar
ZSK
3
0
|
10.04.2011 14:30 | Ribnikar | 3 : 0 | ZSK | |||||
10.04
14:30
TrliÄ
Brezovica
0
0
|
10.04.2011 14:30 | TrliÄ | 0 : 0 | Brezovica | |||||
10.04
14:30
OFK Divci
Spartak
0
1
|
10.04.2011 14:30 | OFK Divci | 0 : 1 | Spartak |
10.04
ŽelezniÄar
GP Zlatibor
3
2
|
10.04.2011 | ŽelezniÄar | 3 : 2 | GP Zlatibor | |||||
10.04
Luna AvijatiÄar
Zlatibor voda
3
2
|
10.04.2011 | Luna AvijatiÄar | 3 : 2 | Zlatibor voda | |||||
10.04
Sevojno
Napredak
7
0
|
10.04.2011 | Sevojno | 7 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
10.04
Omladinac
Ariljska rampa
0
0
|
10.04.2011 | Omladinac | 0 : 0 | Ariljska rampa |
10.04
15:30
Napredak
Mladost (O)
4
1
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | Napredak | 4 : 1 | Mladost (O) | |||||
10.04
15:30
Zemljoradnik
RasovaÄa
2
2
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | Zemljoradnik | 2 : 2 | RasovaÄa | |||||
10.04
15:30
Toplica
Jastrebac
3
2
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | Toplica | 3 : 2 | Jastrebac | |||||
10.04
15:30
Rad
Omladinac
1
0
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | Rad | 1 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
10.04
15:30
DobriÄ
RadniÄki
1
5
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | DobriÄ | 1 : 5 | RadniÄki |
10.04
15:30
BobiŔte
Jablanica
2
0
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | BobiŔte | 2 : 0 | Jablanica | |||||
10.04
15:30
Sloga
Milanovo
1
1
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | Sloga | 1 : 1 | Milanovo | |||||
10.04
15:30
RadniÄki
ŽelezniÄar
1
0
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | RadniÄki | 1 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
10.04
15:30
Äekmin
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | Äekmin | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
10.04
15:30
Sloboda
Napredak
3
0
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | Sloboda | 3 : 0 | Napredak |
10.04
15:30
Jedinstvo (G)
Buducnost
2
0
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | Jedinstvo (G) | 2 : 0 | Buducnost | |||||
10.04
15:30
Morava (L)
MB
4
1
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | Morava (L) | 4 : 1 | MB | |||||
10.04
15:30
Lemind Livnica
OFK Vlasotince
6
0
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | Lemind Livnica | 6 : 0 | OFK Vlasotince | |||||
10.04
15:30
Kumarevo
Veternica
1
1
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | Kumarevo | 1 : 1 | Veternica |
10.04
11:00
Vladimir DurkoviÄ
Gnjilan
2
1
|
10.04.2011 11:00 | Vladimir DurkoviÄ | 2 : 1 | Gnjilan | |||||
10.04
11:00
Jedinstvo (P)
Zadrugar
5
0
|
10.04.2011 11:00 | Jedinstvo (P) | 5 : 0 | Zadrugar | |||||
10.04
15:00
Temac
Napredak
0
3
|
10.04.2011 15:00 | Temac | 0 : 3 | Napredak |
10.04
16:30
DobriÄ
Kosovac
3
1
|
10.04.2011 16:30 | DobriÄ | 3 : 1 | Kosovac | |||||
10.04
16:30
Omladinac
Jug Bogdan
0
2
|
10.04.2011 16:30 | Omladinac | 0 : 2 | Jug Bogdan |
10.04
Omladinac
Delijski Vis
4
1
|
10.04.2011 | Omladinac | 4 : 1 | Delijski Vis | |||||
10.04
Brzi Brod
RadniÄki
2
2
|
10.04.2011 | Brzi Brod | 2 : 2 | RadniÄki | |||||
10.04
Crvena zastava
BuduÄnost
5
1
|
10.04.2011 | Crvena zastava | 5 : 1 | BuduÄnost | |||||
10.04
Proleter
Sloboda
3
0
|
10.04.2011 | Proleter | 3 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
10.04
Jedinstvo
VrtiŔte
0
5
|
10.04.2011 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 5 | VrtiŔte |
10.04
Kupinovac
Mladost
1
5
|
10.04.2011 | Kupinovac | 1 : 5 | Mladost | |||||
10.04
Mladost
Dragocvet
1
0
|
10.04.2011 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Dragocvet | |||||
10.04
Buducnost
Jedinstvo
1
3
|
10.04.2011 | Buducnost | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
10.04
Vinogradar
Vinoraca
2
0
|
10.04.2011 | Vinogradar | 2 : 0 | Vinoraca | |||||
10.04
Napredak (Z)
Napredak (D)
1
1
|
10.04.2011 | Napredak (Z) | 1 : 1 | Napredak (D) | |||||
10.04
Morava
KuŔiljevo
0
0
|
10.04.2011 | Morava | 0 : 0 | KuŔiljevo | |||||
10.04
Sloga
Lugomir
5
1
|
10.04.2011 | Sloga | 5 : 1 | Lugomir |
10.04
16:00
RadniÄki (K)
Krivelj
1
3
|
10.04.2011 16:00 | RadniÄki (K) | 1 : 3 | Krivelj | |||||
10.04
16:00
Rajac
Dunav
0
3
|
10.04.2011 16:00 | Rajac | 0 : 3 | Dunav | |||||
10.04
16:00
MiloŔevo
KljuÄ
2
4
|
10.04.2011 16:00 | MiloÅ”evo | 2 : 4 | KljuÄ | |||||
10.04
16:00
Slatina (N)
Sloga (K)
2
1
|
10.04.2011 16:00 | Slatina (N) | 2 : 1 | Sloga (K) | |||||
10.04
16:00
Nemetali
Zlot
0
3
|
10.04.2011 16:00 | Nemetali | 0 : 3 | Zlot |
10.04
16:00
Borac
Å SK
2
0
|
10.04.2011 16:00 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Å SK | |||||
10.04
16:00
Rudar
Ozren
2
2
|
10.04.2011 16:00 | Rudar | 2 : 2 | Ozren | |||||
10.04
16:00
Rtanj
Sloga (Ž)
2
0
|
10.04.2011 16:00 | Rtanj | 2 : 0 | Sloga (Ž) | |||||
10.04
16:00
BSK
Omladinac
5
0
|
10.04.2011 16:00 | BSK | 5 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
10.04
16:00
Sloga (M)
Mladost
3
2
|
10.04.2011 16:00 | Sloga (M) | 3 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
10.04
16:00
Midžor
BuÄje
1
0
|
10.04.2011 16:00 | Midžor | 1 : 0 | BuÄje |
10.04
16:30
Potisje
BaÄka
1
1
|
10.04.2011 16:30 | Potisje | 1 : 1 | BaÄka | |||||
10.04
16:30
Äantavir
Jadran
2
1
|
10.04.2011 16:30 | Äantavir | 2 : 1 | Jadran | |||||
10.04
16:30
Tavankut
Vinogradar
1
0
|
10.04.2011 16:30 | Tavankut | 1 : 0 | Vinogradar | |||||
10.04
16:30
Preporod
Äoka
0
0
|
10.04.2011 16:30 | Preporod | 0 : 0 | Äoka |
10.04
OFK Klek
Jedinstvo
2
3
|
10.04.2011 | OFK Klek | 2 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
10.04
Rusanda
Potisje
5
1
|
10.04.2011 | Rusanda | 5 : 1 | Potisje | |||||
10.04
Crvena zvezda (VS)
Delija
7
0
|
10.04.2011 | Crvena zvezda (VS) | 7 : 0 | Delija | |||||
10.04
Polet (N)
Borac
1
3
|
10.04.2011 | Polet (N) | 1 : 3 | Borac |
10.04
15:30
Tempo
Partizan (G)
3
3
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | Tempo | 3 : 3 | Partizan (G) | |||||
10.04
15:30
Slavija
Vulturul
2
1
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | Slavija | 2 : 1 | Vulturul | |||||
10.04
15:30
Jugoslavija
BuduÄnost (A)
4
1
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | Jugoslavija | 4 : 1 | BuduÄnost (A) | |||||
10.04
15:30
Mladost
Polet
5
0
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | Mladost | 5 : 0 | Polet | |||||
10.04
15:30
Kolonija
BuduÄnost
2
0
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | Kolonija | 2 : 0 | BuduÄnost |
10.04
15:30
Hajduk
BSK
1
0
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | Hajduk | 1 : 0 | BSK | |||||
10.04
15:30
ŽAK
RadniÄki
2
1
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | ŽAK | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki | |||||
10.04
15:30
OFK Odžaci
Omladinac
2
2
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | OFK Odžaci | 2 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
10.04
15:30
PIK Prigrevica
Zadrugar
2
2
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | PIK Prigrevica | 2 : 2 | Zadrugar |
10.04
15:30
ŽSK
Mladost
2
1
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | ŽSK | 2 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
10.04
15:30
Borac
Vrbas
2
0
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Vrbas | |||||
10.04
15:30
Å ajkaÅ”
BeÄej
2
1
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | Å ajkaÅ” | 2 : 1 | BeÄej | |||||
10.04
15:30
Hercegovac
Kabel
0
1
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | Hercegovac | 0 : 1 | Kabel | |||||
10.04
15:30
Omladinac
Petrovaradin
0
2
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | Omladinac | 0 : 2 | Petrovaradin |
10.04
16:00
Podunavac
Komgrap
0
1
|
10.04.2011 16:00 | Podunavac | 0 : 1 | Komgrap | |||||
10.04
16:00
Borac
BSK Batajnica
0
1
|
10.04.2011 16:00 | Borac | 0 : 1 | BSK Batajnica | |||||
10.04
16:00
PIK Zemun
Rudar
2
0
|
10.04.2011 16:00 | PIK Zemun | 2 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
10.04
16:00
Strelac
Policajac
0
1
|
10.04.2011 16:00 | Strelac | 0 : 1 | Policajac | |||||
10.04
16:00
BaÄevac
Prva Iskra
1
0
|
10.04.2011 16:00 | BaÄevac | 1 : 0 | Prva Iskra | |||||
10.04
16:00
Dunavac
LepuŔnica
0
1
|
10.04.2011 16:00 | Dunavac | 0 : 1 | LepuŔnica |
10.04
16:00
Vrnjci
Olimpik
1
3
|
10.04.2011 16:00 | Vrnjci | 1 : 3 | Olimpik | |||||
10.04
16:00
Napredak
Jedinstvo (G)
3
0
|
10.04.2011 16:00 | Napredak | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo (G) | |||||
10.04
16:00
Gruža
Mladost
2
0
|
10.04.2011 16:00 | Gruža | 2 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
10.04
16:00
Granit
ŽiÄa
3
1
|
10.04.2011 16:00 | Granit | 3 : 1 | ŽiÄa | |||||
10.04
16:00
Ribnica
Morava
2
0
|
10.04.2011 16:00 | Ribnica | 2 : 0 | Morava |
10.04
Mladi Rudar
Jablanica
1
1
|
10.04.2011 | Mladi Rudar | 1 : 1 | Jablanica | |||||
10.04
Foka
VelereÄ 94
3
1
|
10.04.2011 | Foka | 3 : 1 | VelereÄ 94 | |||||
10.04
BaÄkovac Junajted
Mladost 09
1
0
|
10.04.2011 | BaÄkovac Junajted | 1 : 0 | Mladost 09 |
10.04
Takovski Ustanak
Boljkovci
3
1
|
10.04.2011 | Takovski Ustanak | 3 : 1 | Boljkovci | |||||
10.04
Ozremica
Brezak
2
3
|
10.04.2011 | Ozremica | 2 : 3 | Brezak | |||||
10.04
15:30
Ozrem
Å ilopaj
1
2
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | Ozrem | 1 : 2 | Å ilopaj | |||||
10.04
Gornji BranetiÄi
Omladinac
0
6
|
10.04.2011 | Gornji BranetiÄi | 0 : 6 | Omladinac |
10.04
16:00
Äava
Opornica
3
2
|
10.04.2011 16:00 | Äava | 3 : 2 | Opornica | |||||
10.04
16:00
KoriÄani
Bagremar
0
0
|
10.04.2011 16:00 | KoriÄani | 0 : 0 | Bagremar | |||||
10.04
16:00
Seljak
Å umarice 2008
5
2
|
10.04.2011 16:00 | Seljak | 5 : 2 | Å umarice 2008 | |||||
10.04
16:00
Äuriselac
Kremenac
0
1
|
10.04.2011 16:00 | Äuriselac | 0 : 1 | Kremenac |
10.04
15:30
Sloga Ä
Pobeda
2
0
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | Sloga Ä | 2 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
10.04
15:30
Makce
Jedinstvo
1
2
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | Makce | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
10.04
15:30
Desine
Mladi Borac
2
3
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | Desine | 2 : 3 | Mladi Borac | |||||
10.04
15:30
Napredak
RSK
1
0
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | Napredak | 1 : 0 | RSK |
10.04
15:30
Mladost
Omladinac (S)
1
1
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Omladinac (S) | |||||
10.04
15:30
Rudar
Napredak (VC)
5
2
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | Rudar | 5 : 2 | Napredak (VC) | |||||
10.04
15:30
Napredak (S)
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | Napredak (S) | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
10.04
15:30
RadniÄki
DragoÅ”
0
3
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | RadniÄki | 0 : 3 | DragoÅ” | |||||
10.04
15:30
BSK
Polet
2
1
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | BSK | 2 : 1 | Polet | |||||
10.04
15:30
Omladinac (B)
KoŔava
4
2
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | Omladinac (B) | 4 : 2 | KoŔava |
10.04
BaŔin
BuduÄnost
3
0
|
10.04.2011 | BaÅ”in | 3 : 0 | BuduÄnost | |||||
10.04
Mramorac
BaÄinac
0
3
|
10.04.2011 | Mramorac | 0 : 3 | BaÄinac | |||||
10.04
Radnik
Palanka
7
0
|
10.04.2011 | Radnik | 7 : 0 | Palanka | |||||
10.04
Pobeda
Udarnik
9
1
|
10.04.2011 | Pobeda | 9 : 1 | Udarnik |
10.04
Proleter
Jedinstvo (S)
3
0
|
10.04.2011 | Proleter | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo (S) | |||||
10.04
Skobalj
Kolarac
4
1
|
10.04.2011 | Skobalj | 4 : 1 | Kolarac | |||||
10.04
Slavija
Borac (R)
0
8
|
10.04.2011 | Slavija | 0 : 8 | Borac (R) | |||||
10.04
Sloga (L)
BuduÄnost
4
0
|
10.04.2011 | Sloga (L) | 4 : 0 | BuduÄnost |
10.04
7. Jul
VuÄak
1
1
|
10.04.2011 | 7. Jul | 1 : 1 | VuÄak | |||||
10.04
Podunavac
Badljevica
4
0
|
10.04.2011 | Podunavac | 4 : 0 | Badljevica | |||||
10.04
Petrijevac
Ravni Gaj
0
3
|
10.04.2011 | Petrijevac | 0 : 3 | Ravni Gaj | |||||
10.04
Landol
Å umadinac
1
1
|
10.04.2011 | Landol | 1 : 1 | Å umadinac |
10.04
15:00
Lepenica
Mladost MG
0
0
|
10.04.2011 15:00 | Lepenica | 0 : 0 | Mladost MG | |||||
10.04
15:00
Sloga (M)
BSK
2
0
|
10.04.2011 15:00 | Sloga (M) | 2 : 0 | BSK | |||||
10.04
15:00
Sloga (Z)
KaraÄorÄe
2
1
|
10.04.2011 15:00 | Sloga (Z) | 2 : 1 | KaraÄorÄe | |||||
10.04
15:00
ŽSK
Bare
1
0
|
10.04.2011 15:00 | ŽSK | 1 : 0 | Bare | |||||
10.04
15:00
Crvena zvezda
Mladost (R)
1
1
|
10.04.2011 15:00 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 1 | Mladost (R) |
10.04
15:00
Sloga
Bokanja
2
2
|
10.04.2011 15:00 | Sloga | 2 : 2 | Bokanja | |||||
10.04
15:00
Prvi srpski ustanak
Borac
4
1
|
10.04.2011 15:00 | Prvi srpski ustanak | 4 : 1 | Borac | |||||
10.04
15:00
VinÄa
Mladost
4
0
|
10.04.2011 15:00 | VinÄa | 4 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
10.04
15:00
Radoje DomanoviÄ
BSK Belosavci
0
3
|
10.04.2011 15:00 | Radoje DomanoviÄ | 0 : 3 | BSK Belosavci | |||||
10.04
15:00
TreŔnjevica
Mladi rudar
1
0
|
10.04.2011 15:00 | TreŔnjevica | 1 : 0 | Mladi rudar | |||||
10.04
15:00
OFK Å atornja
Å amot
3
0
|
10.04.2011 15:00 | OFK Å atornja | 3 : 0 | Å amot | |||||
10.04
15:00
Proleter
Jasenica
1
2
|
10.04.2011 15:00 | Proleter | 1 : 2 | Jasenica |
10.04
16:00
Stolice
CrnÄa
3
1
|
10.04.2011 16:00 | Stolice | 3 : 1 | CrnÄa | |||||
10.04
16:00
Cer
Rudar
1
1
|
10.04.2011 16:00 | Cer | 1 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
10.04
16:00
Sloga (K)
TE GuÄevo
1
0
|
10.04.2011 16:00 | Sloga (K) | 1 : 0 | TE GuÄevo | |||||
10.04
16:00
Sloga (S)
Mladost
3
0
|
10.04.2011 16:00 | Sloga (S) | 3 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
10.04
16:00
Bratstvo
Studenac
1
1
|
10.04.2011 16:00 | Bratstvo | 1 : 1 | Studenac | |||||
10.04
16:00
Velika Reka
Radjevac
1
3
|
10.04.2011 16:00 | Velika Reka | 1 : 3 | Radjevac |
10.04
16:00
Mladi Borac
Gorki
3
0
|
10.04.2011 16:00 | Mladi Borac | 3 : 0 | Gorki | |||||
10.04
16:00
Sloga
Milicionar
1
1
|
10.04.2011 16:00 | Sloga | 1 : 1 | Milicionar | |||||
10.04
16:00
Partizan
BuduÄnost
4
0
|
10.04.2011 16:00 | Partizan | 4 : 0 | BuduÄnost | |||||
10.04
16:00
Napredak
Omladinac
1
2
|
10.04.2011 16:00 | Napredak | 1 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
10.04
16:00
Sloboda
PetlovaÄa
3
1
|
10.04.2011 16:00 | Sloboda | 3 : 1 | PetlovaÄa | |||||
10.04
16:00
Mladost(M)
Mladost(P)
0
4
|
10.04.2011 16:00 | Mladost(M) | 0 : 4 | Mladost(P) | |||||
10.04
16:00
Proleter
DuŔko
3
0
|
10.04.2011 16:00 | Proleter | 3 : 0 | DuŔko |
10.04
16:00
Rankovac
Varna
0
2
|
10.04.2011 16:00 | Rankovac | 0 : 2 | Varna | |||||
10.04
16:00
KaraÄorÄe
Maovi MH
3
0
|
10.04.2011 16:00 | KaraÄorÄe | 3 : 0 | Maovi MH | |||||
10.04
16:00
Mladost
Galeb
2
0
|
10.04.2011 16:00 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Galeb | |||||
10.04
16:00
Mrovska
VlaÅ”iÄ
2
0
|
10.04.2011 16:00 | Mrovska | 2 : 0 | VlaÅ”iÄ | |||||
10.04
16:00
Sloga Mat
Korman
3
1
|
10.04.2011 16:00 | Sloga Mat | 3 : 1 | Korman | |||||
10.04
16:00
Jelen
PriÄinoviÄ
1
1
|
10.04.2011 16:00 | Jelen | 1 : 1 | PriÄinoviÄ | |||||
10.04
16:00
Hajduk
Provo
5
0
|
10.04.2011 16:00 | Hajduk | 5 : 0 | Provo | |||||
10.04
16:00
Pocerina
Mladost Zvezd
3
2
|
10.04.2011 16:00 | Pocerina | 3 : 2 | Mladost Zvezd |
10.04
13:00
VeliŔevac
Toplica
1
1
|
10.04.2011 13:00 | VeliŔevac | 1 : 1 | Toplica | |||||
10.04
15:00
Mladost
Jedinstvo
1
2
|
10.04.2011 15:00 | Mladost | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
10.04
15:00
Gornji Lajkovac
Komanice
2
2
|
10.04.2011 15:00 | Gornji Lajkovac | 2 : 2 | Komanice | |||||
10.04
15:00
Orao
Borac
0
1
|
10.04.2011 15:00 | Orao | 0 : 1 | Borac |
10.04
15:00
Iskra
TeŔnjar
0
2
|
10.04.2011 15:00 | Iskra | 0 : 2 | TeŔnjar | |||||
10.04
15:00
Gradac
Polet
0
2
|
10.04.2011 15:00 | Gradac | 0 : 2 | Polet | |||||
10.04
15:00
Milenko PavloviÄ
Lukavac
3
0
|
10.04.2011 15:00 | Milenko PavloviÄ | 3 : 0 | Lukavac | |||||
10.04
15:00
Mladost (VK)
Mladost (D)
1
0
|
10.04.2011 15:00 | Mladost (VK) | 1 : 0 | Mladost (D) | |||||
10.04
15:00
PriÄeviÄ
Dupljaj
3
2
|
10.04.2011 15:00 | PriÄeviÄ | 3 : 2 | Dupljaj | |||||
10.04
15:00
KoteŔica
OFK Povlen
3
1
|
10.04.2011 15:00 | KoteŔica | 3 : 1 | OFK Povlen |
10.04
Sloga
Radnik
3
0
|
10.04.2011 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
10.04
Naisus
Doljevac
2
3
|
10.04.2011 | Naisus | 2 : 3 | Doljevac | |||||
10.04
ObiliÄ
RadniÄki
0
3
|
10.04.2011 | ObiliÄ | 0 : 3 | RadniÄki | |||||
10.04
Koprijan
BaliÄevac
6
1
|
10.04.2011 | Koprijan | 6 : 1 | BaliÄevac |
10.04
Sloga
Gredetin
3
0
|
10.04.2011 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Gredetin |
10.04
15:00
Provalija
Sloga
0
1
|
10.04.2011 15:00 | Provalija | 0 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
10.04
15:00
Padež
Pobeda
1
2
|
10.04.2011 15:00 | Padež | 1 : 2 | Pobeda |
10.04
16:30
Kolare
Mladost (S)
3
1
|
10.04.2011 16:30 | Kolare | 3 : 1 | Mladost (S) | |||||
10.04
16:30
Sindjelic (G)
Radnicki
6
1
|
10.04.2011 16:30 | Sindjelic (G) | 6 : 1 | Radnicki | |||||
10.04
16:30
Crni Vrh
Sindjelic (V)
0
0
|
10.04.2011 16:30 | Crni Vrh | 0 : 0 | Sindjelic (V) | |||||
10.04
16:30
Mladost (D)
Javor
4
2
|
10.04.2011 16:30 | Mladost (D) | 4 : 2 | Javor | |||||
10.04
16:30
Napredak
BSK
1
0
|
10.04.2011 16:30 | Napredak | 1 : 0 | BSK |
10.04
Ratar
Kovilovo
|
10.04.2011 | Ratar | : | Kovilovo | |||||
10.04
Branik
Vidrovac
|
10.04.2011 | Branik | : | Vidrovac | |||||
10.04
Brestovac
Mladost
|
10.04.2011 | Brestovac | : | Mladost | |||||
10.04
ReÄka
DuŔanovac
|
10.04.2011 | ReÄka | : | DuÅ”anovac | |||||
10.04
GraniÄar
Urovica
|
10.04.2011 | GraniÄar | : | Urovica | |||||
10.04
Radujevac
BSK
1
1
|
10.04.2011 | Radujevac | 1 : 1 | BSK | |||||
10.04
Deli Jovan
OFK TamniÄ
5
3
|
10.04.2011 | Deli Jovan | 5 : 3 | OFK TamniÄ |
10.04
16:00
Jastrebac
13.April
2
1
|
10.04.2011 16:00 | Jastrebac | 2 : 1 | 13.April | |||||
10.04
16:00
Pakasnica
Rubin
2
0
|
10.04.2011 16:00 | Pakasnica | 2 : 0 | Rubin | |||||
10.04
16:00
BeloviÄ
Mladost
4
0
|
10.04.2011 16:00 | BeloviÄ | 4 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
10.04
16:00
Kupci
Sloga
5
2
|
10.04.2011 16:00 | Kupci | 5 : 2 | Sloga |
10.04
13:00
Elektrovojvodina
BaÄka 1901 B
3
3
|
10.04.2011 13:00 | Elektrovojvodina | 3 : 3 | BaÄka 1901 B | |||||
10.04
13:00
Poljoprivrednik
Hajduk
0
4
|
10.04.2011 13:00 | Poljoprivrednik | 0 : 4 | Hajduk | |||||
10.04
13:00
Žednik
Udarnik
4
1
|
10.04.2011 13:00 | Žednik | 4 : 1 | Udarnik |
10.04
16:30
EÄÅ”eg
Slavija
1
2
|
10.04.2011 16:30 | EÄÅ”eg | 1 : 2 | Slavija | |||||
10.04
16:30
Mladost
Sokolac
1
2
|
10.04.2011 16:30 | Mladost | 1 : 2 | Sokolac | |||||
10.04
16:30
Pobeda
Tomislavci
1
2
|
10.04.2011 16:30 | Pobeda | 1 : 2 | Tomislavci | |||||
10.04
16:30
Napredak
Olimpija
0
3
|
10.04.2011 16:30 | Napredak | 0 : 3 | Olimpija |
10.04
16:30
Jedinstvo
Tromedja
4
4
|
10.04.2011 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 4 | Tromedja | |||||
10.04
16:30
Hajduk
HorgoÅ” Higlo
2
1
|
10.04.2011 16:30 | Hajduk | 2 : 1 | HorgoÅ” Higlo | |||||
10.04
16:30
Tisa
Sloga
2
4
|
10.04.2011 16:30 | Tisa | 2 : 4 | Sloga | |||||
10.04
16:30
Å ampion Olimpija
Slavija
1
1
|
10.04.2011 16:30 | Å ampion Olimpija | 1 : 1 | Slavija |
10.04
15:30
Borac
ŽAK
0
0
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | Borac | 0 : 0 | ŽAK | |||||
10.04
15:30
2. Oktobar
Vojvodina
2
0
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | 2. Oktobar | 2 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
10.04
15:30
Napredak
Jedinstvo
2
3
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | Napredak | 2 : 3 | Jedinstvo |
10.04
16:00
1.Oktobar
Terekves
6
1
|
10.04.2011 16:00 | 1.Oktobar | 6 : 1 | Terekves | |||||
10.04
16:00
Napredak
Borac
0
0
|
10.04.2011 16:00 | Napredak | 0 : 0 | Borac | |||||
10.04
16:00
Olimpija
Polet
1
2
|
10.04.2011 16:00 | Olimpija | 1 : 2 | Polet | |||||
10.04
16:00
Roham
Proleter
0
0
|
10.04.2011 16:00 | Roham | 0 : 0 | Proleter |
10.04
15:30
PanÄevo
Omladinac (O)
0
3
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | PanÄevo | 0 : 3 | Omladinac (O) | |||||
10.04
15:30
Pobeda
Jedinstvo SteviÄ
0
4
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | Pobeda | 0 : 4 | Jedinstvo SteviÄ | |||||
10.04
15:30
Unirea
Proleter
10
0
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | Unirea | 10 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
10.04
15:30
Dolovo
BSK BavaniŔte
4
1
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | Dolovo | 4 : 1 | BSK BavaniŔte | |||||
10.04
15:30
Vojvodina
ŽelezniÄar (P)
5
2
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | Vojvodina | 5 : 2 | ŽelezniÄar (P) | |||||
10.04
15:30
Borac (S)
Mladost (V)
1
0
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | Borac (S) | 1 : 0 | Mladost (V) | |||||
10.04
15:30
Plavi Dunav
Borac (P)
2
2
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | Plavi Dunav | 2 : 2 | Borac (P) |
10.04
15:30
KaraÅ” (K)
Å evac
3
1
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | KaraÅ” (K) | 3 : 1 | Å evac | |||||
10.04
15:30
Dobrica
Jedinstvo
0
0
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | Dobrica | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
10.04
15:30
Hajduk
Sloga
0
3
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | Hajduk | 0 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
10.04
15:30
Borac (VS)
KaraÅ” (J)
1
0
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | Borac (VS) | 1 : 0 | KaraÅ” (J) | |||||
10.04
15:30
Borac (VG)
Dunav
0
3
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | Borac (VG) | 0 : 3 | Dunav | |||||
10.04
15:30
HajduÄica
Ratar
2
1
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | HajduÄica | 2 : 1 | Ratar | |||||
10.04
15:30
Potporanj
Banat
3
0
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | Potporanj | 3 : 0 | Banat |
10.04
15:30
Aleksa Å antiÄ
Omladinac
0
1
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | Aleksa Å antiÄ | 0 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
10.04
15:30
Panonija
Dunav
2
0
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | Panonija | 2 : 0 | Dunav | |||||
10.04
15:30
Sloga
TerekveÅ”
2
0
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | Sloga | 2 : 0 | TerekveÅ” | |||||
10.04
15:30
Rusin
OFK Metalac
2
1
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | Rusin | 2 : 1 | OFK Metalac | |||||
10.04
15:30
Lipar
OFK Å ikara
1
2
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | Lipar | 1 : 2 | OFK Å ikara | |||||
10.04
15:30
Dinamo (S)
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | Dinamo (S) | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
10.04
15:30
Sremac
Äenej
2
0
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | Sremac | 2 : 0 | Äenej | |||||
10.04
15:30
OFK Sirig
TSK
2
0
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | OFK Sirig | 2 : 0 | TSK | |||||
10.04
15:30
Dinamo
Proleter
5
1
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | Dinamo | 5 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
10.04
15:30
Partizan
FruŔkogorac
1
3
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | Partizan | 1 : 3 | FruŔkogorac |
10.04
15:30
Proleter
Sutjeska
1
7
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | Proleter | 1 : 7 | Sutjeska | |||||
10.04
15:30
Mladost
BuduÄnost
1
4
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | Mladost | 1 : 4 | BuduÄnost | |||||
10.04
15:30
Iskra
Jedinstvo
5
0
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | Iskra | 5 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
10.04
15:30
Napredak
Mladost Radost
2
1
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | Mladost Radost |
10.04
15:00
BaÄka
Hajduk (G)
5
0
|
10.04.2011 15:00 | BaÄka | 5 : 0 | Hajduk (G) | |||||
10.04
15:00
Sloga
Titel
1
3
|
10.04.2011 15:00 | Sloga | 1 : 3 | Titel | |||||
10.04
15:00
MiletiÄ
ObiliÄ
1
0
|
10.04.2011 15:00 | MiletiÄ | 1 : 0 | ObiliÄ | |||||
10.04
15:00
Jedinstvo (G)
Hajduk (Ä)
2
1
|
10.04.2011 15:00 | Jedinstvo (G) | 2 : 1 | Hajduk (Ä) |
10.04
16:00
Vojvodina
KaraÄorÄevo
4
0
|
10.04.2011 16:00 | Vojvodina | 4 : 0 | KaraÄorÄevo | |||||
10.04
16:00
BaÄka
Soko
1
0
|
10.04.2011 16:00 | BaÄka | 1 : 0 | Soko | |||||
10.04
16:00
Krila Krajine
Slavija (P)
1
3
|
10.04.2011 16:00 | Krila Krajine | 1 : 3 | Slavija (P) | |||||
10.04
16:00
MagliÄ
Borac
3
1
|
10.04.2011 16:00 | MagliÄ | 3 : 1 | Borac | |||||
10.04
16:00
BuduÄnost (P)
BuduÄnost (G)
1
0
|
10.04.2011 16:00 | BuduÄnost (P) | 1 : 0 | BuduÄnost (G) | |||||
10.04
16:00
Krivanj
Slavija (B)
3
0
|
10.04.2011 16:00 | Krivanj | 3 : 0 | Slavija (B) |
10.04
14:00
PSK Putinci
OFK Kraljevci
5
0
|
10.04.2011 14:00 | PSK Putinci | 5 : 0 | OFK Kraljevci | |||||
10.04
14:00
FruŔkogorac
FruŔka Gora
1
1
|
10.04.2011 14:00 | FruŔkogorac | 1 : 1 | FruŔka Gora | |||||
10.04
14:00
KruŔedol
Sremac
3
1
|
10.04.2011 14:00 | KruŔedol | 3 : 1 | Sremac | |||||
10.04
14:00
Jedinstvo
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
10.04.2011 14:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
10.04
14:00
Napredak
Donji Petrovci
1
2
|
10.04.2011 14:00 | Napredak | 1 : 2 | Donji Petrovci | |||||
10.04
14:00
Polet
Rudar
0
2
|
10.04.2011 14:00 | Polet | 0 : 2 | Rudar | |||||
10.04
14:00
Hrtkovci
GraniÄar
1
1
|
10.04.2011 14:00 | Hrtkovci | 1 : 1 | GraniÄar |
10.04
14:00
Borac
OFK BikiÄ
0
1
|
10.04.2011 14:00 | Borac | 0 : 1 | OFK BikiÄ | |||||
10.04
14:00
Sremac
Omladinac (B)
0
4
|
10.04.2011 14:00 | Sremac | 0 : 4 | Omladinac (B) | |||||
10.04
14:00
Omladinac (M)
Jednota
1
5
|
10.04.2011 14:00 | Omladinac (M) | 1 : 5 | Jednota | |||||
10.04
14:00
OFK Bingula
OFK BaÄinci Sloga
2
2
|
10.04.2011 14:00 | OFK Bingula | 2 : 2 | OFK BaÄinci Sloga | |||||
10.04
14:00
SinÄeliÄ
Jedinstvo
9
0
|
10.04.2011 14:00 | SinÄeliÄ | 9 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
10.04
14:00
GraniÄar
Napredak
1
5
|
10.04.2011 14:00 | GraniÄar | 1 : 5 | Napredak | |||||
10.04
14:00
Jedinstvo (LJ)
Bratstvo
6
1
|
10.04.2011 14:00 | Jedinstvo (LJ) | 6 : 1 | Bratstvo |
10.04
15:00
GraniÄar
Sremac
2
2
|
10.04.2011 15:00 | GraniÄar | 2 : 2 | Sremac | |||||
10.04
15:00
Mitros
FruŔkogorac
5
0
|
10.04.2011 15:00 | Mitros | 5 : 0 | FruŔkogorac | |||||
10.04
15:00
BuduÄnost
Sloga
4
0
|
10.04.2011 15:00 | BuduÄnost | 4 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
10.04
15:00
Sloboda
Borac
1
2
|
10.04.2011 15:00 | Sloboda | 1 : 2 | Borac | |||||
10.04
15:00
Zmaj
Borac (VR)
3
0
|
10.04.2011 15:00 | Zmaj | 3 : 0 | Borac (VR) |
10.04
16:00
Mladost (B)
Krtinska
1
1
|
10.04.2011 16:00 | Mladost (B) | 1 : 1 | Krtinska | |||||
10.04
16:00
Sloboda
VraniÄ
1
2
|
10.04.2011 16:00 | Sloboda | 1 : 2 | VraniÄ | |||||
10.04
16:00
OFK Zabrežje
Borac
5
1
|
10.04.2011 16:00 | OFK Zabrežje | 5 : 1 | Borac |
10.04
Ivanca
Velika Krsna
0
0
|
10.04.2011 | Ivanca | 0 : 0 | Velika Krsna | |||||
10.04
Popovic
Bolec
4
0
|
10.04.2011 | Popovic | 4 : 0 | Bolec | |||||
10.04
Lestane
Selo Mladenovac
3
1
|
10.04.2011 | Lestane | 3 : 1 | Selo Mladenovac | |||||
10.04
Mladost
Vrcin
0
1
|
10.04.2011 | Mladost | 0 : 1 | Vrcin | |||||
10.04
Radnicki PDM
Vlaska
2
0
|
10.04.2011 | Radnicki PDM | 2 : 0 | Vlaska | |||||
10.04
Sepsin
Rabrovac
1
0
|
10.04.2011 | Sepsin | 1 : 0 | Rabrovac |
10.04
16:30
BuduÄnost
Omladinac
3
1
|
10.04.2011 16:30 | BuduÄnost | 3 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
10.04
11:00
MiloÄajac
Stubal
2
3
|
10.04.2011 11:00 | MiloÄajac | 2 : 3 | Stubal | |||||
10.04
16:30
Partizan
Kablar
2
0
|
10.04.2011 16:30 | Partizan | 2 : 0 | Kablar | |||||
10.04
16:30
ZgodaÄica
Tavnik
2
4
|
10.04.2011 16:30 | ZgodaÄica | 2 : 4 | Tavnik | |||||
10.04
16:30
Jovo Kursula
Stara ÄarÅ”ija
0
2
|
10.04.2011 16:30 | Jovo Kursula | 0 : 2 | Stara ÄarÅ”ija | |||||
10.04
16:30
Zvezda
Musina reka
4
0
|
10.04.2011 16:30 | Zvezda | 4 : 0 | Musina reka |
10.04
16:00
Mladost
Mladost TeferiÄ
2
0
|
10.04.2011 16:00 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Mladost TeferiÄ | |||||
10.04
16:00
Zastava
21. oktobar
0
0
|
10.04.2011 16:00 | Zastava | 0 : 0 | 21. oktobar | |||||
10.04
16:00
Divostin
Studenac
1
2
|
10.04.2011 16:00 | Divostin | 1 : 2 | Studenac | |||||
10.04
16:00
Stari momci
Trmbas
4
0
|
10.04.2011 16:00 | Stari momci | 4 : 0 | Trmbas | |||||
10.04
16:00
Velika Sugubina
Borac
3
0
|
10.04.2011 16:00 | Velika Sugubina | 3 : 0 | Borac |
10.04
15:30
Dunavac
Napredak (B)
2
0
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | Dunavac | 2 : 0 | Napredak (B) | |||||
10.04
15:30
Proleter
Mlava
1
4
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | Proleter | 1 : 4 | Mlava | |||||
10.04
15:30
Sopot
Dizel
3
0
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | Sopot | 3 : 0 | Dizel | |||||
10.04
15:30
Vojvoda Milenko
Dunav
3
0
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | Vojvoda Milenko | 3 : 0 | Dunav | |||||
10.04
15:30
Sloga (L)
Napredak (P)
1
1
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | Sloga (L) | 1 : 1 | Napredak (P) | |||||
10.04
15:30
Mip Majdan
Stig
3
0
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | Mip Majdan | 3 : 0 | Stig |
10.04
11:00
Busur
7 juli
2
3
|
10.04.2011 11:00 | Busur | 2 : 3 | 7 juli |
10.04
15:30
Kotlenik (L)
Grivac
2
0
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | Kotlenik (L) | 2 : 0 | Grivac |
10.04
10:00
Gorski Car
Kopljari
0
2
|
10.04.2011 10:00 | Gorski Car | 0 : 2 | Kopljari | |||||
10.04
12:00
B 2000
RaniloviÄ
5
0
|
10.04.2011 12:00 | B 2000 | 5 : 0 | RaniloviÄ | |||||
10.04
11:00
Brezovac
Vrbica
0
0
|
10.04.2011 11:00 | Brezovac | 0 : 0 | Vrbica |
10.04
16:00
Jelav
Prva Iskra
2
4
|
10.04.2011 16:00 | Jelav | 2 : 4 | Prva Iskra | |||||
10.04
16:00
Milan OrliÄ
Mladost (L)
3
1
|
10.04.2011 16:00 | Milan OrliÄ | 3 : 1 | Mladost (L) | |||||
10.04
16:00
"14 Oktobar"
Mladost (B)
4
2
|
10.04.2011 16:00 | "14 Oktobar" | 4 : 2 | Mladost (B) | |||||
10.04
16:00
Hajduk
Borac (K)
3
0
|
10.04.2011 16:00 | Hajduk | 3 : 0 | Borac (K) |
10.04
16:30
Bair
Radnik
3
4
|
10.04.2011 16:30 | Bair | 3 : 4 | Radnik | |||||
10.04
16:30
Stojan Lazarac
Napredak
2
4
|
10.04.2011 16:30 | Stojan Lazarac | 2 : 4 | Napredak | |||||
10.04
16:30
Sumice
Premijer
0
5
|
10.04.2011 16:30 | Sumice | 0 : 5 | Premijer |
10.04
Buducnost
Zadrugar Milkivit
1
3
|
10.04.2011 | Buducnost | 1 : 3 | Zadrugar Milkivit | |||||
10.04
Torpedo
Savacium
1
1
|
10.04.2011 | Torpedo | 1 : 1 | Savacium |
10.04
Sloga
Mladost
0
0
|
10.04.2011 | Sloga | 0 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
10.04
Borac
Krnule 09
2
1
|
10.04.2011 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Krnule 09 | |||||
10.04
Tresnjevka
Torpedo
4
0
|
10.04.2011 | Tresnjevka | 4 : 0 | Torpedo | |||||
10.04
Petrovac 74
Polet
2
1
|
10.04.2011 | Petrovac 74 | 2 : 1 | Polet | |||||
10.04
Sloga
Bobovik
12
1
|
10.04.2011 | Sloga | 12 : 1 | Bobovik | |||||
10.04
Sloga Trgosped
Dragojevac
2
1
|
10.04.2011 | Sloga Trgosped | 2 : 1 | Dragojevac |
10.04
ZablaÄe
Dumaca
2
3
|
10.04.2011 | ZablaÄe | 2 : 3 | Dumaca |
10.04
Mladi Radnik
Mladost
0
1
|
10.04.2011 | Mladi Radnik | 0 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
10.04
RadniÄki
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
10.04.2011 | RadniÄki | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
10.04
Hum
Morava
1
1
|
10.04.2011 | Hum | 1 : 1 | Morava | |||||
10.04
Pobeda
Resavac
2
5
|
10.04.2011 | Pobeda | 2 : 5 | Resavac |
10.04
MedveÄa
Rudar
2
0
|
10.04.2011 | MedveÄa | 2 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
10.04
OFK DvoriŔte
Resava
4
1
|
10.04.2011 | OFK DvoriŔte | 4 : 1 | Resava | |||||
10.04
Mladost
Mladi Radnik
0
1
|
10.04.2011 | Mladost | 0 : 1 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
10.04
Resavac
Beljanica
1
0
|
10.04.2011 | Resavac | 1 : 0 | Beljanica |
10.04
Vinogradar
Topoljak
0
4
|
10.04.2011 | Vinogradar | 0 : 4 | Topoljak | |||||
10.04
Stari Trstenik
Omladinac
2
1
|
10.04.2011 | Stari Trstenik | 2 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
10.04
Morava
Polet 57
3
0
|
10.04.2011 | Morava | 3 : 0 | Polet 57 | |||||
10.04
Gradina
Tomako
3
4
|
10.04.2011 | Gradina | 3 : 4 | Tomako |
10.04
16:00
Drugari
Zdravinje
3
3
|
10.04.2011 16:00 | Drugari | 3 : 3 | Zdravinje | |||||
10.04
16:00
Polet
Dvorane
0
3
|
10.04.2011 16:00 | Polet | 0 : 3 | Dvorane |
10.04
15:30
Sloga
Omladinac
2
5
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | Sloga | 2 : 5 | Omladinac | |||||
10.04
15:30
Naftagas
Radnicki Ratar
2
0
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | Naftagas | 2 : 0 | Radnicki Ratar | |||||
10.04
15:30
MSK
RadniÄki
6
0
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | MSK | 6 : 0 | RadniÄki | |||||
10.04
15:30
Lehel
Proleter
4
0
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | Lehel | 4 : 0 | Proleter |
10.04
15:30
OFK Gradnulica
Mladost
5
1
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | OFK Gradnulica | 5 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
10.04
15:30
Banat
Jedinstvo
2
2
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | Banat | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo |
10.04
16:30
Vinogradar
Vojvodina
4
0
|
10.04.2011 16:30 | Vinogradar | 4 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
10.04
16:30
Pobeda
Partizan
3
1
|
10.04.2011 16:30 | Pobeda | 3 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
10.04
16:30
Jedinstvo
Vitorul
1
0
|
10.04.2011 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Vitorul |
10.04
15:30
Vojvodina
Napredak
0
3
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | Vojvodina | 0 : 3 | Napredak |
10.04
16:00
BaÄki Hajduk
Kulpin
0
1
|
10.04.2011 16:00 | BaÄki Hajduk | 0 : 1 | Kulpin | |||||
10.04
16:00
Borac
NeŔtin
1
3
|
10.04.2011 16:00 | Borac | 1 : 3 | NeŔtin |
10.04
13:30
Vojvodina
Borac (K)
0
5
|
10.04.2011 13:30 | Vojvodina | 0 : 5 | Borac (K) | |||||
10.04
13:30
Sloga
Borac (S)
2
0
|
10.04.2011 13:30 | Sloga | 2 : 0 | Borac (S) | |||||
10.04
13:30
Car UroÅ”
Mladost (B)
4
0
|
10.04.2011 13:30 | Car UroÅ” | 4 : 0 | Mladost (B) | |||||
10.04
13:30
27. Oktobar
Mladost (P)
5
8
|
10.04.2011 13:30 | 27. Oktobar | 5 : 8 | Mladost (P) |
10.04
15:00
BSK
Hajduk
0
4
|
10.04.2011 15:00 | BSK | 0 : 4 | Hajduk | |||||
10.04
15:00
OFK Bosut
Srem
1
4
|
10.04.2011 15:00 | OFK Bosut | 1 : 4 | Srem | |||||
10.04
15:00
Grgurevci
Borac
2
1
|
10.04.2011 15:00 | Grgurevci | 2 : 1 | Borac | |||||
10.04
15:00
Sloga
Napredak
2
1
|
10.04.2011 15:00 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | Napredak |
10.04
15:30
Å umadija
BuduÄnost
2
1
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | Å umadija | 2 : 1 | BuduÄnost | |||||
10.04
15:30
Stepojevac 2007
OFK RadniÄki
2
1
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | Stepojevac 2007 | 2 : 1 | OFK RadniÄki | |||||
10.04
15:30
OFK Burovo
20. Oktobar
9
0
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | OFK Burovo | 9 : 0 | 20. Oktobar | |||||
10.04
15:30
Sloga
Å umadinac
4
0
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | Sloga | 4 : 0 | Å umadinac | |||||
10.04
15:30
Mladost
Polet
4
1
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | Mladost | 4 : 1 | Polet | |||||
10.04
15:30
Bistrica
Mladi Radnik
1
0
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | Bistrica | 1 : 0 | Mladi Radnik |
10.04
15:00
Rožanci
Å iljakovac
3
0
|
10.04.2011 15:00 | Rožanci | 3 : 0 | Šiljakovac | |||||
10.04
15:00
OFK Boždarevac
Borac
0
1
|
10.04.2011 15:00 | OFK Boždarevac | 0 : 1 | Borac | |||||
10.04
15:00
LisoviÄ 1977
Veliki Borak
1
0
|
10.04.2011 15:00 | LisoviÄ 1977 | 1 : 0 | Veliki Borak |
10.04
18:00
Crvena zvezda
ÄukariÄki Stankom
4
0
|
10.04.2011 18:00 | Crvena zvezda | 4 : 0 | ÄukariÄki Stankom | |||||
10.04
15:30
Spartak ZV
Partizan
1
2
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | Spartak ZV | 1 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
10.04
14:30
Rad
OFK Beograd
2
0
|
10.04.2011 14:30 | Rad | 2 : 0 | OFK Beograd |
10.04
15:30
Kolubara
Big bul RadniÄki
2
0
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | Kolubara | 2 : 0 | Big bul RadniÄki | |||||
10.04
15:30
Proleter (NS)
Mladost (L)
1
1
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | Proleter (NS) | 1 : 1 | Mladost (L) | |||||
10.04
15:30
SinÄeliÄ
Novi Pazar
1
3
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | SinÄeliÄ | 1 : 3 | Novi Pazar | |||||
10.04
15:30
Dinamo
RadniÄki (S)
1
0
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | Dinamo | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki (S) | |||||
10.04
15:30
Srem
BASK
1
4
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | Srem | 1 : 4 | BASK |
10.04
14:00
Napredak
Novi BeÄej
13
0
|
10.04.2011 14:00 | Napredak | 13 : 0 | Novi BeÄej | |||||
10.04
15:30
LASK
MaÄva
4
1
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | LASK | 4 : 1 | MaÄva |
10.04
13:30
Hajduk
BSK
3
3
|
10.04.2011 13:30 | Hajduk | 3 : 3 | BSK | |||||
10.04
13:30
ŽAK
RadniÄki
1
2
|
10.04.2011 13:30 | ŽAK | 1 : 2 | RadniÄki | |||||
10.04
13:30
OFK Odžaci
Omladinac
2
4
|
10.04.2011 13:30 | OFK Odžaci | 2 : 4 | Omladinac | |||||
10.04
13:30
PIK
Zadrugar
1
12
|
10.04.2011 13:30 | PIK | 1 : 12 | Zadrugar |
10.04
14:00
Rudar
Smederevo
1
0
|
10.04.2011 14:00 | Rudar | 1 : 0 | Smederevo | |||||
10.04
GFK Jasenica 1911
Morava (VP)
0
4
|
10.04.2011 | GFK Jasenica 1911 | 0 : 4 | Morava (VP) |
10.04
10:00
BSK BorÄa
OFK Beograd
0
0
|
10.04.2011 10:00 | BSK BorÄa | 0 : 0 | OFK Beograd | |||||
10.04
11:00
RadniÄki (N)
Jagodina
2
1
|
10.04.2011 11:00 | RadniÄki (N) | 2 : 1 | Jagodina | |||||
10.04
11:00
Novi Pazar
Borac
0
1
|
10.04.2011 11:00 | Novi Pazar | 0 : 1 | Borac | |||||
10.04
11:00
Banat
Partizan
1
3
|
10.04.2011 11:00 | Banat | 1 : 3 | Partizan |
10.04
10:00
RadniÄki
Senta
1
5
|
10.04.2011 10:00 | RadniÄki | 1 : 5 | Senta | |||||
10.04
10:00
ObiliÄ
RadniÄki Gladiolus
9
4
|
10.04.2011 10:00 | ObiliÄ | 9 : 4 | RadniÄki Gladiolus |
10.04
Sloga (PM)
Zvižd
10
0
|
10.04.2011 | Sloga (PM) | 10 : 0 | Zvižd | |||||
10.04
12:00
Rudar
Smederevo
2
3
|
10.04.2011 12:00 | Rudar | 2 : 3 | Smederevo | |||||
10.04
12:00
GFK Jasenica 1911
Morava
2
1
|
10.04.2011 12:00 | GFK Jasenica 1911 | 2 : 1 | Morava |
10.04
OFK PlandiŔte
Proleter (BK)
2
2
|
10.04.2011 | OFK PlandiŔte | 2 : 2 | Proleter (BK) | |||||
10.04
Radnik
Mika AntiÄ
3
0
|
10.04.2011 | Radnik | 3 : 0 | Mika AntiÄ |
10.04
14:30
Potisje
BaÄka
5
0
|
10.04.2011 14:30 | Potisje | 5 : 0 | BaÄka | |||||
10.04
14:30
Äantavir
Jadran
8
1
|
10.04.2011 14:30 | Äantavir | 8 : 1 | Jadran | |||||
10.04
14:30
Tavankut
Vinogradar
6
1
|
10.04.2011 14:30 | Tavankut | 6 : 1 | Vinogradar | |||||
10.04
14:30
Preporod
Äoka
0
0
|
10.04.2011 14:30 | Preporod | 0 : 0 | Äoka |
10.04
14:00
Sloga
Timok
2
0
|
10.04.2011 14:00 | Sloga | 2 : 0 | Timok | |||||
10.04
13:00
BSK BorÄa
Teleoptik
2
0
|
10.04.2011 13:00 | BSK BorÄa | 2 : 0 | Teleoptik | |||||
10.04
11:00
Borac
Beograd
3
0
|
10.04.2011 11:00 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Beograd | |||||
10.04
13:00
Jagodina
Loznica
0
0
|
10.04.2011 13:00 | Jagodina | 0 : 0 | Loznica | |||||
10.04
10:00
OFK Beograd
Crvena zvezda
1
2
|
10.04.2011 10:00 | OFK Beograd | 1 : 2 | Crvena zvezda |
10.04
11:00
NjegoÅ”
Subotica
0
3
|
10.04.2011 11:00 | NjegoÅ” | 0 : 3 | Subotica |
10.04
AF Duljaj
Zvižd
3
0
|
10.04.2011 | AF Duljaj | 3 : 0 | Zvižd | |||||
10.04
Pinkum
Homoljac
6
2
|
10.04.2011 | Pinkum | 6 : 2 | Homoljac | |||||
10.04
Sloga
Panter
3
0
|
10.04.2011 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Panter | |||||
10.04
Rudar
MIP Presing
3
3
|
10.04.2011 | Rudar | 3 : 3 | MIP Presing | |||||
10.04
Mladi radnik (P)
Seljak
4
0
|
10.04.2011 | Mladi radnik (P) | 4 : 0 | Seljak | |||||
10.04
GFK Jasenica 1911
Morava
2
2
|
10.04.2011 | GFK Jasenica 1911 | 2 : 2 | Morava |
10.04
OFK PlandiŔte
Proleter (BK)
3
0
|
10.04.2011 | OFK PlandiŔte | 3 : 0 | Proleter (BK) | |||||
10.04
Radnik
Mika AntiÄ
0
3
|
10.04.2011 | Radnik | 0 : 3 | Mika AntiÄ |
10.04
11:00
RadniÄki 1923
OFK Beograd
1
0
|
10.04.2011 11:00 | RadniÄki 1923 | 1 : 0 | OFK Beograd | |||||
10.04
15:00
Jagodina
Loznica
1
0
|
10.04.2011 15:00 | Jagodina | 1 : 0 | Loznica |
10.04
10:00
Slavija
Jugoslavija
3
2
|
10.04.2011 10:00 | Slavija | 3 : 2 | Jugoslavija | |||||
10.04
10:00
OFK Stenli
Spartak
7
0
|
10.04.2011 10:00 | OFK Stenli | 7 : 0 | Spartak | |||||
10.04
10:30
Dolina
PanÄevo
6
2
|
10.04.2011 10:30 | Dolina | 6 : 2 | PanÄevo | |||||
10.04
10:00
Dinamo
KraljeviÄevo
1
3
|
10.04.2011 10:00 | Dinamo | 1 : 3 | KraljeviÄevo |
10.04
17:00
RadniÄki
Loznica
60
52
|
10.04.2011 17:00 | RadniÄki | 60 : 52 | Loznica |
10.04
12:00
Play Off
BeoÄin
62
83
|
10.04.2011 12:00 | Play Off | 62 : 83 | BeoÄin |
10.04
18:30
Äerdap
Knjaževac
3
0
|
10.04.2011 18:30 | Äerdap | 3 : 0 | Knjaževac |
10.04
12:30
Brezovica
Novi Pazar-Junior
0
3
|
10.04.2011 12:30 | Brezovica | 0 : 3 | Novi Pazar-Junior | |||||
10.04
14:00
Antena
LuÄani
3
0
|
10.04.2011 14:00 | Antena | 3 : 0 | LuÄani | |||||
10.04
17:00
Knez Lazar
Užice
3
0
|
10.04.2011 17:00 | Knez Lazar | 3 : 0 | Užice |
10.04
12:00
Bor II
Ozren
3
2
|
10.04.2011 12:00 | Bor II | 3 : 2 | Ozren |
10.04
19:00
RadniÄki Credy banka
Partizan Termoelektro
3
0
|
10.04.2011 19:00 | RadniÄki Credy banka | 3 : 0 | Partizan Termoelektro | 1:2 | ||||
10.04
18:00
Crvena Zvezda
Vojvodina NS seme
2
3
|
10.04.2011 18:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 2 : 3 | Vojvodina NS seme | 0:3 |
10.04
18:30
Putevi Trendteks
SmeÄ 5
0
3
|
10.04.2011 18:30 | Putevi Trendteks | 0 : 3 | SmeÄ 5 |
10.04
Arilje
Vlasotince
36
35
|
10.04.2011 | Arilje | 36 : 35 | Vlasotince | |||||
10.04
Užice
Bor 2
24
26
|
10.04.2011 | Užice | 24 : 26 | Bor 2 |
10.04
15:30
ObiliÄ
Bask Soko
39
35
|
10.04.2011 15:30 | ObiliÄ | 39 : 35 | Bask Soko | |||||
10.04
19:00
Jagodina
Proleter Naftagas
30
23
|
10.04.2011 19:00 | Jagodina | 30 : 23 | Proleter Naftagas | |||||
10.04
18:00
Mladost TSK
Novi Pazar
33
27
|
10.04.2011 18:00 | Mladost TSK | 33 : 27 | Novi Pazar |
10.04
17:00
RaŔka
Äerdap
27
22
|
10.04.2011 17:00 | RaÅ”ka | 27 : 22 | Äerdap |
10.04
17:30
Cepelin
Knjaz MiloÅ”
28
30
|
10.04.2011 17:30 | Cepelin | 28 : 30 | Knjaz MiloÅ” | |||||
10.04
19:30
Medicinar
Jugopetrol RadniÄki
29
33
|
10.04.2011 19:30 | Medicinar | 29 : 33 | Jugopetrol RadniÄki |
10.04
19:00
Železnicar Metal Cinkara
KuÄevo
28
28
|
10.04.2011 19:00 | Železnicar Metal Cinkara | 28 : 28 | KuÄevo | |||||
10.04
18:00
Proleter Superprotein
Naisa 2
36
35
|
10.04.2011 18:00 | Proleter Superprotein | 36 : 35 | Naisa 2 | |||||
10.04
18:00
Metalac A.D.
Napredak
32
32
|
10.04.2011 18:00 | Metalac A.D. | 32 : 32 | Napredak |
10.04
17:00
Dunav
Singidunum
12
7
|
10.04.2011 17:00 | Dunav | 12 : 7 | Singidunum | 1:0 | ||||
10.04
19:00
TENT
Banjica
5
6
|
10.04.2011 19:00 | TENT | 5 : 6 | Banjica | 0:1 |