XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 372 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 27 Mart 2011


Fudbal

Kolubara
Lazarevac
4 : 0
Teleoptik
Zemun
27.03.2011 15:00
Kolubara
4 : 0
Teleoptik
Proleter (NS)
Novi Sad
2 : 0
Big bul Radnički
Šid
27.03.2011 15:00
Proleter (NS)
2 : 0
Big bul Radnički
Sinđelić
Niš
1 : 1
Mladi radnik
Požarevac
27.03.2011 15:00
Sinđelić
1 : 1
Mladi radnik
Dinamo
Vranje
0 : 1
Mladost (L)
Lučani
27.03.2011 15:00
Dinamo
0 : 1
Mladost (L)
Banat
Zrenjanin
0 : 1
Radnički (S)
Sombor
27.03.2011 15:00
Banat
0 : 1
Radnički (S)
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
0 : 2
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
27.03.2011 15:00
Srem
0 : 2
Radnički 1923
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
1 : 0
Šumadija (A)
Aranđelovac
27.03.2011 14:30
Sloga (K)
1 : 0
Šumadija (A)
Polet (LJ)
Ljubić
1 : 0
Sloga (PM)
Petrovac na Mlavi
27.03.2011 14:30
Polet (LJ)
1 : 0
Sloga (PM)
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
1 : 0
Dubočica
Leskovac
27.03.2011 15:00
Hajduk Veljko
1 : 0
Dubočica
Vlasina
Vlasotince
1 : 0
Rudar Alpos
Aleksinački rudnici
27.03.2011 15:00
Vlasina
1 : 0
Rudar Alpos
Radnički (P)
Pirot
4 : 2
Jedinstvo (P)
Paraćin
27.03.2011 15:00
Radnički (P)
4 : 2
Jedinstvo (P)
Radnik
Surdulica
3 : 0
Trstenik PPT
Trstenik
27.03.2011 15:00
Radnik
3 : 0
Trstenik PPT
Senta
Senta
5 : 0
Sloboda (NK)
Novi Kozarci
27.03.2011 15:00
Senta
5 : 0
Sloboda (NK)
Kovačevac
Kovačevac
1 : 0
Žarkovo
Beograd
27.03.2011 16:00
Kovačevac
1 : 0
Žarkovo
Grafičar
Beograd
0 : 2
Šumadija (J)
Jagnjilo
27.03.2011 10:00
Grafičar
0 : 2
Šumadija (J)
Radnički (O)
Obrenovac
0 : 0
Voždovac
Beograd
27.03.2011 16:00
Radnički (O)
0 : 0
Voždovac
Resnik
Resnik
0 : 3
Balkan Mirijevo
Mirijevo
27.03.2011 16:00
Resnik
0 : 3
Balkan Mirijevo
Sopot
Sopot
0 : 3
Palilulac
Krnjača
27.03.2011 16:00
Sopot
0 : 3
Palilulac
Hajduk
Beograd
1 : 0
Sindjelić
Beograd
27.03.2011 11:00
Hajduk
1 : 0
Sindjelić
Beograd
Beograd
3 : 0
Dorćol
Beograd
27.03.2011 10:00
Beograd
3 : 0
Dorćol
Šumadija 1903
Kragujevac
0 : 1
Tutin
Tutin
27.03.2011 14:30
Šumadija 1903
0 : 1
Tutin
Bane
Raška
6 : 0
Mladost (O)
Oplanići
27.03.2011 14:30
Bane
6 : 0
Mladost (O)
Orlovac
Mrčajevci
2 : 1
Polet (T)
Trbušani
27.03.2011 14:30
Orlovac
2 : 1
Polet (T)
Vodojaža
Grošnica
0 : 1
Metalac (K)
Kraljevo
27.03.2011 14:30
Vodojaža
0 : 1
Metalac (K)
Borac
Žabari
1 : 0
Crvena zvezda (S)
Suvodol
27.03.2011 14:30
Borac
1 : 0
Crvena zvezda (S)
Zvižd
Kučevo
2 : 1
Šapine
Šapine
27.03.2011 14:30
Zvižd
2 : 1
Šapine
Sloga (D)
Drmno
0 : 2
GFK Jasenica 1911
Smederevska Palanka
27.03.2011 14:30
Sloga (D)
0 : 2
GFK Jasenica 1911
Šumadinac
Brzan
1 : 0
Obilić
Živica
27.03.2011 14:30
Šumadinac
1 : 0
Obilić
Železničar (S)
Smederevo
1 : 2
Sloga (B)
Batočina
27.03.2011 14:30
Železničar (S)
1 : 2
Sloga (B)
Seljak
Mihajlovac
0 : 0
Homoljac
Žagubica
27.03.2011 14:30
Seljak
0 : 0
Homoljac
Zlatar
Nova Varoš
1 : 2
Loznica
Loznica
27.03.2011 14:30
Zlatar
1 : 2
Loznica
Krušik
Valjevo
1 : 0
Polimlje
Prijepolje
27.03.2011 14:30
Krušik
1 : 0
Polimlje
Drina
Ljubovija
1 : 0
Radnički (V)
Valjevo
27.03.2011 14:30
Drina
1 : 0
Radnički (V)
Sloga (S)
Sjenica
4 : 1
Jadar (GD)
Gornji Dobrić
27.03.2011 14:30
Sloga (S)
4 : 1
Jadar (GD)
Sloga (LŠ)
Lipnički Šor
0 : 1
Jedinstvo Putevi
Užice
27.03.2011 14:30
Sloga (LŠ)
0 : 1
Jedinstvo Putevi
Zadrugar
Lajkovac
0 : 0
Osečina
Osečina
27.03.2011 14:30
Zadrugar
0 : 0
Osečina
Moravac Orion
Mrštane
1 : 1
Pukovac
Pukovac
27.03.2011 15:00
Moravac Orion
1 : 1
Pukovac
Radan
Lebane
1 : 3
Ropotovo
Ropotovo
27.03.2011 15:00
Radan
1 : 3
Ropotovo
Zloćudovo
Zloćudovo
5 : 0
Mladost (B)
Bosilegrad
27.03.2011 15:00
Zloćudovo
5 : 0
Mladost (B)
Zaplanjac
Gadžin Han
1 : 0
Moravica (S)
Subotinac
27.03.2011 15:00
Zaplanjac
1 : 0
Moravica (S)
BSK Bujanovac
Bujanovac
4 : 0
Jedinstvo (B)
Bošnjace
27.03.2011 15:00
BSK Bujanovac
4 : 0
Jedinstvo (B)
Župa
Aleksandrovac
1 : 0
Juhor
Obrež
27.03.2011 15:00
Župa
1 : 0
Juhor
Timočanin
Knjaževac
1 : 2
Trgovački
Jagodina
27.03.2011 15:00
Timočanin
1 : 2
Trgovački
Trajal
Kruševac
2 : 0
Đerdap
Kladovo
27.03.2011 15:00
Trajal
2 : 0
Đerdap
Kablovi
Zaječar
2 : 1
Pepeljevac
Pepeljevac
27.03.2011 15:00
Kablovi
2 : 1
Pepeljevac
Rembas
Resavica
3 : 0
Slatina
Bor
27.03.2011 15:00
Rembas
3 : 0
Slatina
Bor
Bor
0 : 1
Majdanpek
Majdanpek
27.03.2011 15:00
Bor
0 : 1
Majdanpek
Borac
Novi Sad
1 : 0
Metalac AV
Futog
27.03.2011 15:00
Borac
1 : 0
Metalac AV
Index
Novi Sad
4 : 0
Jugović
Kać
27.03.2011 15:00
Index
4 : 0
Jugović
Dunav
Stari Banovci
2 : 1
Sloga Radnički
Erdevik
27.03.2011 15:00
Dunav
2 : 1
Sloga Radnički
Radnički (I)
Irig
2 : 4
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
27.03.2011 15:00
Radnički (I)
2 : 4
Omladinac
GSP Polet
Beograd
2 : 0
Milutinac
Zemun
27.03.2011 10:00
GSP Polet
2 : 0
Milutinac
Sremčica
Sremčica
0 : 0
Vinča
Vinča
27.03.2011 16:00
Sremčica
0 : 0
Vinča
Radnički (R)
Rudovci
1 : 0
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
27.03.2011 10:00
Radnički (R)
1 : 0
Radnički (NB)
Budućnost
Dobanovci
2 : 1
IMT
Beograd
27.03.2011 16:00
Budućnost
2 : 1
IMT
Železničar
Bara Venecija
1 : 1
PKB
Padinska skela
27.03.2011 10:00
Železničar
1 : 1
PKB
Borac
Ostružnica
1 : 2
Turbina
Beograd
27.03.2011 16:00
Borac
1 : 2
Turbina
Crvena zvezda (MML)
Mali Mokri Lug
0 : 1
Bulbulderac
Beograd
27.03.2011 16:00
Crvena zvezda (MML)
0 : 1
Bulbulderac
Braća Vuković
Lađevci
0 : 0
Rudar
Baljevac
27.03.2011 15:00
Braća Vuković
0 : 0
Rudar
Radnički
Kovači
3 : 2
Radnik
Ušće
27.03.2011 15:00
Radnički
3 : 2
Radnik
Morava
Sirča
1 : 0
Budućnost
Konarevo
27.03.2011 15:00
Morava
1 : 0
Budućnost
Borac (A)
Adrani
2 : 0
Ibar
Mataruška Banja
27.03.2011 15:00
Borac (A)
2 : 0
Ibar
Mataruge
Mataruge
2 : 0
Proleter Lasta
Pečenog
27.03.2011 15:00
Mataruge
2 : 0
Proleter Lasta
Borac (V)
Vraneši
1 : 1
Goč
Vrnjačka Banja
27.03.2011 15:00
Borac (V)
1 : 1
Goč
Magnohrom
Kraljevo
3 : 0
Kraljevo Hajduk
Kraljevo
27.03.2011 15:00
Magnohrom
3 : 0
Kraljevo Hajduk
Jedinstvo
Petrovac
2 : 1
Seljak
Male Pčelice
27.03.2011
Jedinstvo
2 : 1
Seljak
Buducnost
Resnik
3 : 0
Sloga (L)
Lužnice
27.03.2011
Buducnost
3 : 0
Sloga (L)
Srbija
Ilicevo
0 : 3
Kosutnjak
Kragujevac
27.03.2011
Srbija
0 : 3
Kosutnjak
Cerovac
Cerovac
1 : 0
Vinogradi DB
Kragujevac
27.03.2011
Cerovac
1 : 0
Vinogradi DB
Sumadinac
Kragujevac
0 : 1
Kolonija
Kragujevac
27.03.2011
Sumadinac
0 : 1
Kolonija
Sušica
Kragujevac
2 : 1
Sloga (D)
Desimirovac
27.03.2011
Sušica
2 : 1
Sloga (D)
Borac (VL)
Veliko Laole
1 : 0
Beli Orao
Bradarac
27.03.2011 14:30
Borac (VL)
1 : 0
Beli Orao
Bata Bulić
Bistrica
1 : 2
Polet (SD)
Suvi Do
27.03.2011 14:30
Bata Bulić
1 : 2
Polet (SD)
Mlava (ML)
Malo Laole
0 : 1
Sloga (B)
Burovac
27.03.2011 14:30
Mlava (ML)
0 : 1
Sloga (B)
Vihor
Маljurevac
0 : 1
Integral
Batuša
27.03.2011 14:30
Vihor
0 : 1
Integral
Napredak
Nabrđe
4 : 2
Dunavac
Kisiljevo
27.03.2011 14:30
Napredak
4 : 2
Dunavac
Mladost
Biskuplje
1 : 2
Crni Vrh
Miljević
27.03.2011 14:30
Mladost
1 : 2
Crni Vrh
Petar Dobrnjac
Dobrnje
1 : 0
Sloga (K)
Kasidol
27.03.2011 14:30
Petar Dobrnjac
1 : 0
Sloga (K)
Mladi radnik
Radinac
5 : 0
Polet (T)
Trnovče
27.03.2011
Mladi radnik
5 : 0
Polet (T)
Osipaonica
Osipaonica
1 : 1
Glavaš
Glibovac
27.03.2011
Osipaonica
1 : 1
Glavaš
Jedinstvo (K)
Krnjevo
2 : 2
Budućnost (R)
Ratari
27.03.2011
Jedinstvo (K)
2 : 2
Budućnost (R)
Sloga (M)
Miloševac
1 : 3
Sloboda (L)
Lipe
27.03.2011
Sloga (M)
1 : 3
Sloboda (L)
Drugovac
Drugovac
2 : 0
Udarnik
Lozovik
27.03.2011
Drugovac
2 : 0
Udarnik
Omladinac (R)
Rakinac
0 : 3
Cerovac
Cerovac
27.03.2011
Omladinac (R)
0 : 3
Cerovac
Napredak
Markovac
1 : 0
Lunjevac
Lunjevac
27.03.2011
Napredak
1 : 0
Lunjevac
Junkovac
Junkovac
1 : 1
Lokomotiva
Lapovo
27.03.2011 15:00
Junkovac
1 : 1
Lokomotiva
Rača Popović
Popović
1 : 1
Šumadinac (N)
Natalinci
27.03.2011 15:00
Rača Popović
1 : 1
Šumadinac (N)
Partizan
Darosava
0 : 0
Šumadija
Toponica
27.03.2011 15:00
Partizan
0 : 0
Šumadija
Šumadinac (S)
Stojnik
2 : 1
Borac (P)
Pajsijevići
27.03.2011 15:00
Šumadinac (S)
2 : 1
Borac (P)
Gučevo
Banja Koviljača
2 : 1
Antimon
Zajača
27.03.2011
Gučevo
2 : 1
Antimon
Dobrava
Vukošić
2 : 0
Jedinstvo (MZ)
Mali Zvornik
27.03.2011
Dobrava
2 : 0
Jedinstvo (MZ)
Hajduk Stanko
Crna Bara
1 : 0
Majur
Majur
27.03.2011
Hajduk Stanko
1 : 0
Majur
Lipolist
Lipolist
1 : 3
Sindjelić
Lipnica
27.03.2011
Lipolist
1 : 3
Sindjelić
Mladost
Donji Dobrić
1 : 0
Napredak
Mačvanski Belotić
27.03.2011
Mladost
1 : 0
Napredak
Ribnikar
Pecka
1 : 0
OFK Jabučje
Jabučje
27.03.2011 14:30
Ribnikar
1 : 0
OFK Jabučje
Trlić
Trlić
1 : 1
Tulari
Tulari
27.03.2011 14:30
Trlić
1 : 1
Tulari
OFK Divci
Divci
0 : 1
Sovljak
Sovljak
27.03.2011 14:30
OFK Divci
0 : 1
Sovljak
Spartak
Ljig
3 : 0
Banjani
Banjani
27.03.2011 14:30
Spartak
3 : 0
Banjani
Luna Avijatičar
Vranjani
0 : 3
GP Zlatibor
Užice
27.03.2011
Luna Avijatičar
0 : 3
GP Zlatibor
Sevojno
Sevojno
0 : 1
Zlatibor voda
Gostilje
27.03.2011
Sevojno
0 : 1
Zlatibor voda
Savinac
Visibaba
1 : 2
Jedinstvo
Kalenić
27.03.2011
Savinac
1 : 2
Jedinstvo
Omladinac
Zdravčići
2 : 1
Napredak
Gornja Dobrinja
27.03.2011
Omladinac
2 : 1
Napredak
Polet
Rasna
4 : 4
Crnokosa
Kosjerić
27.03.2011
Polet
4 : 4
Crnokosa
Knežica
Knežica
3 : 1
Mladost (O)
Orljane
27.03.2011 15:00
Knežica
3 : 1
Mladost (O)
Rutevac
Rutevac
2 : 3
Napredak
Aleksinac
27.03.2011 15:00
Rutevac
2 : 3
Napredak
Zemljoradnik
Balajnac
3 : 1
Borac
Azbresnica
27.03.2011 15:00
Zemljoradnik
3 : 1
Borac
Mladost (B)
Batušinac
3 : 0
Rasovača
Rasovača
27.03.2011 15:00
Mladost (B)
3 : 0
Rasovača
Naša krila
Belotinac
2 : 0
Morava
Žitkovac
27.03.2011 15:00
Naša krila
2 : 0
Morava
Šumadija
Razgojna
3 : 1
Bobište
Bobište
27.03.2011 15:00
Šumadija
3 : 1
Bobište
Radnički
Pertate
4 : 2
Milanovo
Milanovo
27.03.2011 15:00
Radnički
4 : 2
Milanovo
Čekmin
Čekmin
2 : 0
Plantaža
Donje Stopanje
27.03.2011 15:00
Čekmin
2 : 0
Plantaža
Sloboda
Donje Brijanje
2 : 2
Železničar
Brestovac
27.03.2011 15:00
Sloboda
2 : 2
Železničar
Napredak
Bogojevce
0 : 1
Jedinstvo
Gornje Stopanje
27.03.2011 15:00
Napredak
0 : 1
Jedinstvo
Morava (L)
Leskovac
1 : 0
Jedinstvo (S)
Sisava
27.03.2011 15:00
Morava (L)
1 : 0
Jedinstvo (S)
Lemind Livnica
Leskovac
0 : 1
Buducnost
Orašje
27.03.2011 15:00
Lemind Livnica
0 : 1
Buducnost
Kumarevo
Kumarevo
3 : 0
OFK Vlasotince
Vlasotince
27.03.2011 15:00
Kumarevo
3 : 0
OFK Vlasotince
Morava (G)
Glozane
0 : 3
Veternica
Leskovac
27.03.2011 15:00
Morava (G)
0 : 3
Veternica
Jedinstvo (P)
Pirot
2 : 1
Jedinstvo (BP)
Bela Palanka
27.03.2011 14:30
Jedinstvo (P)
2 : 1
Jedinstvo (BP)
Temac
Temska
3 : 0
Tanasko Rajić
Pirot
27.03.2011 14:30
Temac
3 : 0
Tanasko Rajić
Omladinac
Podina
2 : 0
Svetlost
Badnjevac kod Žitorađe
27.03.2011 16:00
Omladinac
2 : 0
Svetlost
Kosanica
Kuršumlija
2 : 0
Dunđerski
Voljčinac
27.03.2011 16:00
Kosanica
2 : 0
Dunđerski
Mladost
Koncarevo
1 : 0
Mladost
Jovac
27.03.2011
Mladost
1 : 0
Mladost
Buducnost
Miliva
2 : 1
Dragocvet
Dragocvet
27.03.2011
Buducnost
2 : 1
Dragocvet
Vinogradar
Crkvenac
2 : 1
Istok-63
Plana
27.03.2011
Vinogradar
2 : 1
Istok-63
Napredak (Z)
Zlatovo
2 : 4
Jedinstvo
Mijatovac
27.03.2011
Napredak (Z)
2 : 4
Jedinstvo
Morava
Ribare
1 : 0
Vinoraca
Vinoraca
27.03.2011
Morava
1 : 0
Vinoraca
Sloga
Donje Vidovo
2 : 2
Napredak (D)
Drenovac
27.03.2011
Sloga
2 : 2
Napredak (D)
Lugomir
Rakitovo
2 : 2
Kušiljevo
Kušiljevo
27.03.2011
Lugomir
2 : 2
Kušiljevo
Sloga (K)
Kobišnica
3 : 0
Rudna Glava
Rudna Glava
27.03.2011 11:00
Sloga (K)
3 : 0
Rudna Glava
Ključ
Podvrška
2 : 0
Nemetali
Donja Bela Reka
27.03.2011 11:00
Ključ
2 : 0
Nemetali
Radnički (K)
Klokočevac
1 : 0
Miloševo
Miloševo
27.03.2011 16:00
Radnički (K)
1 : 0
Miloševo
Rajac
Rajac
0 : 2
Rudar (B)
Bor
27.03.2011 16:00
Rajac
0 : 2
Rudar (B)
Čantavir
Čantavir
1 : 0
Bačka
Mol
27.03.2011 15:30
Čantavir
1 : 0
Bačka
Tavankut
Tavankut
0 : 0
Krivaja
Krivaja
27.03.2011 15:30
Tavankut
0 : 0
Krivaja
Preporod
Novi Žednik
0 : 0
Tisa
Adorjan
27.03.2011 15:30
Preporod
0 : 0
Tisa
Proleter
Njegoševo
0 : 0
Bajša
Bajša
27.03.2011 15:30
Proleter
0 : 0
Bajša
OFK Klek
Klek
2 : 0
Naftagas
Elemir
27.03.2011
OFK Klek
2 : 0
Naftagas
Rusanda
Melenci
0 : 3
Begej
Žitište
27.03.2011
Rusanda
0 : 3
Begej
Crvena zvezda (VS)
Vojvoda Stepa
1 : 1
Crvena Zvezda (RS)
Rusko Selo
27.03.2011
Crvena zvezda (VS)
1 : 1
Crvena Zvezda (RS)
Polet (N)
Nakovo
4 : 0
Vojvodina
Perlez
27.03.2011
Polet (N)
4 : 0
Vojvodina
Slavija
Kovačica
1 : 0
Partizan (G)
Gaj
27.03.2011 15:00
Slavija
1 : 0
Partizan (G)
Jugoslavija
Jabuka
1 : 1
Tempo
Sefkerin
27.03.2011 15:00
Jugoslavija
1 : 1
Tempo
Mladost
Omoljica
5 : 1
Budućnost (A)
Alibunar
27.03.2011 15:00
Mladost
5 : 1
Budućnost (A)
Kolonija
Kovin
4 : 3
Polet
Izbište
27.03.2011 15:00
Kolonija
4 : 3
Polet
Sloga
Banatsko Novo Selo
3 : 1
Budućnost
Banatski Brestovac
27.03.2011 15:00
Sloga
3 : 1
Budućnost
Hajduk
Stapar
1 : 1
Kula
Kula
27.03.2011 15:00
Hajduk
1 : 1
Kula
ŽAK
Sombor
1 : 1
Graničar
Riđica
27.03.2011 15:00
ŽAK
1 : 1
Graničar
OFK Odžaci
Odžaci
0 : 0
BSK
Bački Brestovac
27.03.2011 15:00
OFK Odžaci
0 : 0
BSK
PIK Prigrevica
Prigrevica
3 : 0
Omladinac
Bukovac
27.03.2011 15:00
PIK Prigrevica
3 : 0
Omladinac
Zadrugar
Srpski Miletić
0 : 0
Kordun
Kljajićevo
27.03.2011 15:00
Zadrugar
0 : 0
Kordun
Podunavac
Ritopek
1 : 0
IM Rakovica
Rakovica
27.03.2011 16:00
Podunavac
1 : 0
IM Rakovica
Borac
Lazarevac
2 : 2
PKB Kovilovo
Kovilovo
27.03.2011 16:00
Borac
2 : 2
PKB Kovilovo
PIK Zemun
Zemun
1 : 0
BSK Batajnica
Batajnica
27.03.2011 16:00
PIK Zemun
1 : 0
BSK Batajnica
Strelac
Mislođin
1 : 1
Rudar
Zeoke
27.03.2011 16:00
Strelac
1 : 1
Rudar
Baćevac
Baćevac
1 : 0
Železnik
Beograd
27.03.2011 16:00
Baćevac
1 : 0
Železnik
Dunavac
Grocka
0 : 0
Policajac
Beograd
27.03.2011 16:00
Dunavac
0 : 0
Policajac
Vrnjci
Vrnjci
3 : 2
Čibukovac
Kraljevo
27.03.2011 15:00
Vrnjci
3 : 2
Čibukovac
Napredak
Gračac
2 : 6
Polet
Ratina
27.03.2011 15:00
Napredak
2 : 6
Polet
Gruža
Vitanovac
1 : 0
Šumadija
Šumarice
27.03.2011 15:00
Gruža
1 : 0
Šumadija
Granit
Jošanička banja
5 : 0
Jedinstvo (G)
Godačica
27.03.2011 15:00
Granit
5 : 0
Jedinstvo (G)
Ribnica
Jovac
1 : 1
Žiča
Žiča
27.03.2011 15:00
Ribnica
1 : 1
Žiča
Morava
Mrsać
0 : 0
Jedinstvo (D)
Dragosinjci
27.03.2011 15:00
Morava
0 : 0
Jedinstvo (D)
Ćava
Grošnica
0 : 2
Botunje
Botunje
27.03.2011 15:00
Ćava
0 : 2
Botunje
Korićani
Korićani
2 : 0
Kolektiv
Gornja Sabanta
27.03.2011 15:00
Korićani
2 : 0
Kolektiv
Seljak
Cvetojevac
1 : 1
Opornica
Opornica
27.03.2011 15:00
Seljak
1 : 1
Opornica
Đuriselac
Đuriselo
1 : 3
Bagremar
Kragujevac
27.03.2011 15:00
Đuriselac
1 : 3
Bagremar
Azbest
Stragari
3 : 1
Šumarice 2008
Kragujevac
27.03.2011 15:00
Azbest
3 : 1
Šumarice 2008
Sloga Ć
Ćirikovac
2 : 1
Žika Marković uča
Miljević
27.03.2011 14:30
Sloga Ć
2 : 1
Žika Marković uča
Makce
Makce
3 : 0
Pobeda
Stari Kostolac
27.03.2011 14:30
Makce
3 : 0
Pobeda
Desine
Desine
1 : 1
Sloga D
Dubravica
27.03.2011 14:30
Desine
1 : 1
Sloga D
Napredak
Bubušinac
1 : 1
BSK
Brežane
27.03.2011 14:30
Napredak
1 : 1
BSK
RSK
Rabrovo
0 : 0
Mladi Borac
Majilovac
27.03.2011 14:30
RSK
0 : 0
Mladi Borac
Mladost
Svinjarevo
2 : 0
Rudar
Krepoljin
27.03.2011 14:30
Mladost
2 : 0
Rudar
Napredak (S)
Simićevo
1 : 3
Napredak (VC)
Veliko Crniće
27.03.2011 14:30
Napredak (S)
1 : 3
Napredak (VC)
Radnički
Knežica
2 : 2
Krilaš
Ćovdin
27.03.2011 14:30
Radnički
2 : 2
Krilaš
BSK
Boževac
0 : 0
Jedinstvo
Kamenovo
27.03.2011 14:30
BSK
0 : 0
Jedinstvo
Omladinac (B)
Busur
2 : 1
Dragoš
Oreškovica
27.03.2011 14:30
Omladinac (B)
2 : 1
Dragoš
Košava
Kalište
2 : 0
Polet
Aleksandrovac
27.03.2011 14:30
Košava
2 : 0
Polet
Bašin
Bašin
0 : 0
Beli Orlovi
Pridvorice
27.03.2011
Bašin
0 : 0
Beli Orlovi
Mramorac
Mramorac
0 : 5
Šumadija
Azanja
27.03.2011
Mramorac
0 : 5
Šumadija
Radnik
Smederevska Palanka
7 : 0
Budućnost
Vlaški Do
27.03.2011
Radnik
7 : 0
Budućnost
Pobeda
Golobok
3 : 0
Bačinac
Bačinac
27.03.2011
Pobeda
3 : 0
Bačinac
Udarnik
Baničina
3 : 0
Palanka
Smederevska Palanka
27.03.2011
Udarnik
3 : 0
Palanka
Borac (R)
Ralja
6 : 2
Sloga (L)
Lugavčina
27.03.2011
Borac (R)
6 : 2
Sloga (L)
Kolarac
Kolari
9 : 1
Slavija
Smederevo
27.03.2011
Kolarac
9 : 1
Slavija
Jedinstvo (S)
Smederevo
2 : 1
Skobalj
Skobalj
27.03.2011
Jedinstvo (S)
2 : 1
Skobalj
SASK
Saraorci
0 : 6
Proleter
Vranovo
27.03.2011
SASK
0 : 6
Proleter
Cer
Jadranska Lešnica
2 : 0
Crnča
Crnča
27.03.2011 15:00
Cer
2 : 0
Crnča
Sloga (K)
Korenita
1 : 0
Rudar
Brasina
27.03.2011 15:00
Sloga (K)
1 : 0
Rudar
Sloga (S)
Straža
1 : 2
TE Gučevo
Trbušnica
27.03.2011 15:00
Sloga (S)
1 : 2
TE Gučevo
Bratstvo
Krupanj
1 : 0
Granit
Radalj
27.03.2011 15:00
Bratstvo
1 : 0
Granit
Velika Reka
Podgaj
1 : 1
Mladost
Borina
27.03.2011 15:00
Velika Reka
1 : 1
Mladost
Radjevac
Krupanj
1 : 0
Studenac
Gornja Koviljača
27.03.2011 15:00
Radjevac
1 : 0
Studenac
Sloga
Bogosavac
3 : 1
Gorki
Glušci
27.03.2011 15:00
Sloga
3 : 1
Gorki
Partizan
Drenovac
1 : 1
Mladi Borac
Dublje
27.03.2011 15:00
Partizan
1 : 1
Mladi Borac
Napredak
Banovo Poilje
0 : 3
Milicionar
Bogatić
27.03.2011 15:00
Napredak
0 : 3
Milicionar
Sloboda
Salaš Crnobarski
2 : 0
Budućnost
Zminjak
27.03.2011 15:00
Sloboda
2 : 0
Budućnost
Mladost(M)
Mačvanski Metković
0 : 1
Omladinac
Slepčević
27.03.2011 15:00
Mladost(M)
0 : 1
Omladinac
Proleter
Šabac
3 : 1
Petlovača
Petlovača
27.03.2011 15:00
Proleter
3 : 1
Petlovača
Drina
Badovinci
1 : 0
Duško
Klenje
27.03.2011 15:00
Drina
1 : 0
Duško
Varna
Varna
1 : 2
Pocerina
Jevremovac
27.03.2011
Varna
1 : 2
Pocerina
Mladost
Pocerski Pričinović
2 : 0
Mrovska
Mrovska
27.03.2011
Mladost
2 : 0
Mrovska
Pričinović
Pocerski Pričinović
2 : 1
Karađorđe
Mišar
27.03.2011
Pričinović
2 : 1
Karađorđe
Vlašić
Donje Crniljevo
2 : 1
Maovi MH
Maovi
27.03.2011
Vlašić
2 : 1
Maovi MH
Korman
Korman
0 : 2
Jelen
Jelenča
27.03.2011
Korman
0 : 2
Jelen
Provo
Provo
3 : 1
Rankovac
Nakučani
27.03.2011
Provo
3 : 1
Rankovac
Galeb
Cerovac
6 : 1
Hajduk
Debrc
27.03.2011
Galeb
6 : 1
Hajduk
Mladost Zvezd
Zvezd
3 : 0
Sloga Mat
Matijevac
27.03.2011
Mladost Zvezd
3 : 0
Sloga Mat
Gradac
Valjevo
4 : 2
Kotešica
Kotešica
27.03.2011
Gradac
4 : 2
Kotešica
Kolare
Kolare
5 : 0
Sloboda
Suljkovac
27.03.2011 17:00
Kolare
5 : 0
Sloboda
Sindjelic (G)
Grabovac
4 : 1
Rudar
Plazane
27.03.2011 17:00
Sindjelic (G)
4 : 1
Rudar
Crni Vrh
Deonica
3 : 2
Mladost (S)
Sikirica
27.03.2011 17:00
Crni Vrh
3 : 2
Mladost (S)
Mladost (D)
Dublje
2 : 0
Radnicki
Tekija
27.03.2011 17:00
Mladost (D)
2 : 0
Radnicki
Napredak
Svojnovo
1 : 0
Javor
Sladaja
27.03.2011 17:00
Napredak
1 : 0
Javor
BSK
Buljane
1 : 3
Polet
Senje
27.03.2011 17:00
BSK
1 : 3
Polet
Pakasnica
Pakasnica
2 : 8
13.April
Lomnica
27.03.2011 16:00
Pakasnica
2 : 8
13.April
Belović
Dedina
3 : 0
Rubin
Donji Stupanj
27.03.2011 16:00
Belović
3 : 0
Rubin
Kupci
Kupci
4 : 2
Mladost
Toljevac
27.03.2011 16:00
Kupci
4 : 2
Mladost
Gornji Stepoš
Gornji Stepoš
4 : 2
Jedinstvo
Stopanja
27.03.2011 16:00
Gornji Stepoš
4 : 2
Jedinstvo
Pobeda
Samoš
0 : 4
Omladinac (O)
Opovo
27.03.2011 15:00
Pobeda
0 : 4
Omladinac (O)
Unirea
Uzdin
5 : 3
Jedinstvo Stević
Kačarevo
27.03.2011 15:00
Unirea
5 : 3
Jedinstvo Stević
Dolovo
Dolovo
4 : 2
Borac (P)
Pločica
27.03.2011 15:00
Dolovo
4 : 2
Borac (P)
Vojvodina
Crepaja
5 : 0
Proleter
Mramorak
27.03.2011 15:00
Vojvodina
5 : 0
Proleter
Borac (S)
Sakule
4 : 0
BSK Bavanište
Bavanište
27.03.2011 15:00
Borac (S)
4 : 0
BSK Bavanište
Mladost (V)
Vojlovica
3 : 0
Železničar (P)
Pančevo
27.03.2011 15:00
Mladost (V)
3 : 0
Železničar (P)
Dobrica
Dobrica
2 : 1
Ševac
Kusić
27.03.2011 15:00
Dobrica
2 : 1
Ševac
Hajduk
Šušara
1 : 3
Karaš (K)
Kuštilj
27.03.2011 15:00
Hajduk
1 : 3
Karaš (K)
Borac (VS)
Veliko Središte
2 : 3
Jedinstvo
Vlajkovac
27.03.2011 15:00
Borac (VS)
2 : 3
Jedinstvo
Crvena zvezda
Pavliš
3 : 5
Sloga
Plandište
27.03.2011 15:00
Crvena zvezda
3 : 5
Sloga
Borac (VG)
Vračev Gaj
0 : 2
Karaš (J)
Jasenovo
27.03.2011 15:00
Borac (VG)
0 : 2
Karaš (J)
Potporanj
Potporanj
2 : 2
Dunav
Banatska Palanka
27.03.2011 15:00
Potporanj
2 : 2
Dunav
Banat
Dupljaja
1 : 0
Ratar
Kruščica
27.03.2011 15:00
Banat
1 : 0
Ratar
Aleksa Šantić
Aleksa Šantić
2 : 0
Panonija
Lalić
27.03.2011 15:00
Aleksa Šantić
2 : 0
Panonija
Sloga
Čonoplja
0 : 2
Dunav
Bački Monoštor
27.03.2011 15:00
Sloga
0 : 2
Dunav
Lipar
Lipar
0 : 2
Terekveš
Svilojevo
27.03.2011 15:00
Lipar
0 : 2
Terekveš
Dinamo (S)
Sonta
1 : 1
OFK Metalac
Sombor
27.03.2011 15:00
Dinamo (S)
1 : 1
OFK Metalac
Jedinstvo
Ribarevo
2 : 3
OFK Šikara
Sombor
27.03.2011 15:00
Jedinstvo
2 : 3
OFK Šikara
Bačka
Begeč
2 : 2
Sremac
Čerević
27.03.2011 15:00
Bačka
2 : 2
Sremac
Dinamo
Budisava
3 : 1
Vinogradar
Ledinci
27.03.2011 15:00
Dinamo
3 : 1
Vinogradar
Partizan
Susek
0 : 0
Proleter
Banoštor
27.03.2011 15:00
Partizan
0 : 0
Proleter
Fruškogorac
Sremska Kamenica
2 : 2
Borac
Rakovac
27.03.2011 15:00
Fruškogorac
2 : 2
Borac
Iskra
Kucura
2 : 5
Sutjeska
Bačko Dobro Polje
27.03.2011 14:30
Iskra
2 : 5
Sutjeska
Mladost Radost
Srbobran
2 : 1
Vojvodina
Bačko Gradište
27.03.2011 14:30
Mladost Radost
2 : 1
Vojvodina
Napredak
Nadalj
2 : 0
Budućnost
Savino Selo
27.03.2011 14:30
Napredak
2 : 0
Budućnost
Mladost
Radičević
3 : 1
Proleter
Ravno Selo
27.03.2011 14:30
Mladost
3 : 1
Proleter
Vojvodina
Tovariševo
1 : 1
Krila Krajine
Bačka Palanka
27.03.2011 15:30
Vojvodina
1 : 1
Krila Krajine
Maglić
Bački Maglić
2 : 2
Soko
Nova Gajdobra
27.03.2011 15:30
Maglić
2 : 2
Soko
Bačka
Despotovo
0 : 1
Slavija (P)
Pivnice
27.03.2011 15:30
Bačka
0 : 1
Slavija (P)
Budućnost (P)
Parage
1 : 1
Slavija (B)
Bođani
27.03.2011 15:30
Budućnost (P)
1 : 1
Slavija (B)
Borac
Obrovac
2 : 2
Budućnost (G)
Gložan
27.03.2011 15:30
Borac
2 : 2
Budućnost (G)
Krivanj
Selenča
5 : 2
Karađorđevo
Karađorđevo kod Bač. Palanke
27.03.2011 15:30
Krivanj
5 : 2
Karađorđevo
PSK Putinci
Putinci
3 : 1
Fruškogorac
Mali Radinci
27.03.2011 14:00
PSK Putinci
3 : 1
Fruškogorac
Krušedol
Krušedol Selo
2 : 1
OFK Kraljevci
Kraljevci
27.03.2011 14:00
Krušedol
2 : 1
OFK Kraljevci
Jedinstvo
Platičevo
3 : 0
Fruška Gora
Ruma
27.03.2011 14:00
Jedinstvo
3 : 0
Fruška Gora
Napredak
Žarkovac
5 : 0
Sremac
Dobrinci
27.03.2011 14:00
Napredak
5 : 0
Sremac
Polet
Nikinci
1 : 4
Jedinstvo
Ruma
27.03.2011 14:00
Polet
1 : 4
Jedinstvo
Hrtkovci
Hrtkovci
3 : 1
Donji Petrovci
Donji Petrovci
27.03.2011 14:00
Hrtkovci
3 : 1
Donji Petrovci
Graničar
Grabovci
1 : 2
Rudar
Vrdnik
27.03.2011 14:00
Graničar
1 : 2
Rudar
Sremac
Berkasovo
0 : 3
OFK Bikić
Bikić Do
27.03.2011 14:00
Sremac
0 : 3
OFK Bikić
Omladinac (M)
Molovin
0 : 2
Borac
Ilinci
27.03.2011 14:00
Omladinac (M)
0 : 2
Borac
OFK Bingula
Bingula
0 : 0
Omladinac (B)
Batrovci
27.03.2011 14:00
OFK Bingula
0 : 0
Omladinac (B)
Sinđelić
Gibarac
4 : 2
Jednota
Šid
27.03.2011 14:00
Sinđelić
4 : 2
Jednota
Graničar
Jamena
0 : 1
OFK Bačinci Sloga
Bačinci
27.03.2011 14:00
Graničar
0 : 1
OFK Bačinci Sloga
Jedinstvo (LJ)
Ljuba
4 : 0
Jedinstvo
Morović
27.03.2011 14:00
Jedinstvo (LJ)
4 : 0
Jedinstvo
Bratstvo
Sot
2 : 5
Napredak
Vašica
27.03.2011 14:00
Bratstvo
2 : 5
Napredak
Graničar
Kuzmin
2 : 1
Mitros
Sremska Mitrovica
27.03.2011 15:00
Graničar
2 : 1
Mitros
Budućnost
Salaš Noćajski
3 : 0
Sremac
Jarak
27.03.2011 15:00
Budućnost
3 : 0
Sremac
Sloboda
Šašinci
0 : 1
Fruškogorac
Manđeloš
27.03.2011 15:00
Sloboda
0 : 1
Fruškogorac
Borac (VR)
Veliki Radinci
0 : 3
Borac
Martinci
27.03.2011 15:00
Borac (VR)
0 : 3
Borac
Mladost (B)
Baroševac
2 : 0
BSK
Brajkovac
27.03.2011 16:00
Mladost (B)
2 : 0
BSK
Sloboda
Stubica
0 : 1
Krtinska
Krtinska
27.03.2011 16:00
Sloboda
0 : 1
Krtinska
OFK Zabrežje
Zabrežje
3 : 0
Vranić
Vranić
27.03.2011 16:00
OFK Zabrežje
3 : 0
Vranić
Ivanca
Ivanca
0 : 3
Popovic
Popovic
27.03.2011
Ivanca
0 : 3
Popovic
Lestane
Lestane
0 : 1
Velika Krsna
Velika Krsna
27.03.2011
Lestane
0 : 1
Velika Krsna
Mladost
Umcari
1 : 0
Bolec
Bolec
27.03.2011
Mladost
1 : 0
Bolec
Radnicki PDM
Mladenovac
2 : 1
Selo Mladenovac
Mladenovac
27.03.2011
Radnicki PDM
2 : 1
Selo Mladenovac
Rabrovac
Rabrovac
1 : 0
Vlaska
Vlaska
27.03.2011
Rabrovac
1 : 0
Vlaska
Budućnost
Samaila
2 : 1
Miločajac
Miločaj
27.03.2011 15:30
Budućnost
2 : 1
Miločajac
Partizan
Vrba
2 : 0
Omladinac
Drakčići
27.03.2011 15:30
Partizan
2 : 0
Omladinac
Zgodačica
Godačica
0 : 3
Stubal
Stubal
27.03.2011 15:30
Zgodačica
0 : 3
Stubal
Jovo Kursula
Cvetke
2 : 2
Kablar
Kraljevo
27.03.2011 15:30
Jovo Kursula
2 : 2
Kablar
Zvezda
Čukojevac
3 : 1
Progorelica
Progorelica
27.03.2011 15:30
Zvezda
3 : 1
Progorelica
Proleter
Požarevac
1 : 3
Borac (K)
Klenovnik
27.03.2011 14:30
Proleter
1 : 3
Borac (K)
Sopot
Požarevac
5 : 1
Napredak (B)
Batovac
27.03.2011 14:30
Sopot
5 : 1
Napredak (B)
Vojvoda Milenko
Kličevac
3 : 4
Mlava
Bratinac
27.03.2011 14:30
Vojvoda Milenko
3 : 4
Mlava
Sloga (L)
Lučica
2 : 0
Dizel
Bare
27.03.2011 14:30
Sloga (L)
2 : 0
Dizel
Mip Majdan
Požarevac
4 : 0
Dunav
Ostrovo
27.03.2011 14:30
Mip Majdan
4 : 0
Dunav
Stig
Beranje
4 : 2
Napredak (P)
Poljana
27.03.2011 14:30
Stig
4 : 2
Napredak (P)
Mladost
Mala Drenova
3 : 0
Vinogradar
Riljac
27.03.2011
Mladost
3 : 0
Vinogradar
Stari Trstenik
Stari Trstenik
0 : 1
Beli Orlovi
Tobolac
27.03.2011
Stari Trstenik
0 : 1
Beli Orlovi
Morava
Medveđa
0 : 3
Omladinac
Odžaci
27.03.2011
Morava
0 : 3
Omladinac
Gradina
Pejovac
4 : 0
Jugovići
Bogdanje
27.03.2011
Gradina
4 : 0
Jugovići
Stara Čaršija
Osaonica
2 : 1
Polet 57
Milutovac
27.03.2011
Stara Čaršija
2 : 1
Polet 57
Ribnik
Gornji Ribnik
0 : 3
Tomako
Trstenik
27.03.2011
Ribnik
0 : 3
Tomako
Naftagas
Boka
3 : 0
Omladinac
Botoš
27.03.2011 15:00
Naftagas
3 : 0
Omladinac
MSK
Mihajlovo
2 : 0
Sloga
Jarkovac
27.03.2011 15:00
MSK
2 : 0
Sloga
Lehel
Mužlja
0 : 0
Radnicki Ratar
Jasa Tomic
27.03.2011 15:00
Lehel
0 : 0
Radnicki Ratar
Proleter
Neuzina
1 : 3
Radnički
Sutjeska
27.03.2011 15:00
Proleter
1 : 3
Radnički
Gradnulica Bečkerek
Zrenjanin
9 : 1
Mladost
Belo Blato
27.03.2011 15:00
Gradnulica Bečkerek
9 : 1
Mladost
Banat
Čenta
2 : 1
OFK Gradnulica
Zrenjanin
27.03.2011 15:00
Banat
2 : 1
OFK Gradnulica
ŽFK Banat
Zrenjanin
2 : 0
Jedinstvo
Ečka
27.03.2011 15:00
ŽFK Banat
2 : 0
Jedinstvo
OFK Bosut
Bosut
3 : 0
Planinac
Ležimir
27.03.2011 15:00
OFK Bosut
3 : 0
Planinac
Grgurevci
Grgurevci
2 : 5
Hajduk
Divoš
27.03.2011 15:00
Grgurevci
2 : 5
Hajduk
Sloga
Zasavica I
0 : 1
Srem
Sremska Rača
27.03.2011 15:00
Sloga
0 : 1
Srem
Napredak
Šuljam
2 : 1
Borac
Radenković
27.03.2011 15:00
Napredak
2 : 1
Borac
Požarevac
Požarevac
1 : 0
Sušica
Kragujevac
27.03.2011 14:30
Požarevac
1 : 0
Sušica
Mačva
Šabac
0 : 9
Mašinac PZP
Niš
27.03.2011 14:00
Mačva
0 : 9
Mašinac PZP
Novi Bečej
Novi Bečej
3 : 4
Sloga
Zemun
27.03.2011 14:00
Novi Bečej
3 : 4
Sloga
ŽFK Fruškogorac
Novi Sad
0 : 1
Ravangrad
Sombor
27.03.2011
ŽFK Fruškogorac
0 : 1
Ravangrad
Radnički 1919
Zrenjanin
6 : 0
Kalemegdan
Beograd
27.03.2011
Radnički 1919
6 : 0
Kalemegdan
BSK Borča
Borča
4 : 1
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
27.03.2011 10:00
BSK Borča
4 : 1
Radnički (NB)
Radnički (N)
Niš
0 : 1
OFK Beograd
Beograd
27.03.2011 13:00
Radnički (N)
0 : 1
OFK Beograd
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
0 : 0
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
27.03.2011 14:00
Novi Pazar
0 : 0
Vojvodina
Hajduk
Stapar
0 : 2
Kula
Kula
27.03.2011 13:00
Hajduk
0 : 2
Kula
ŽAK
Sombor
2 : 0
Graničar
Riđica
27.03.2011 13:00
ŽAK
2 : 0
Graničar
OFK Odžaci
Odžaci
3 : 0
BSK
Bački Brestovac
27.03.2011 13:00
OFK Odžaci
3 : 0
BSK
PIK
Prigrevica
1 : 2
Omladinac
Bukovac
27.03.2011 13:00
PIK
1 : 2
Omladinac
Zadrugar
Srpski Miletić
4 : 0
Kordun
Kljajićevo
27.03.2011 13:00
Zadrugar
4 : 0
Kordun
Rudar
Kostolac
6 : 3
Karadjordje
Topola
27.03.2011
Rudar
6 : 3
Karadjordje
GFK Jasenica 1911
Smederevska Palanka
2 : 1
Crvena zvezda
Suvodol
27.03.2011
GFK Jasenica 1911
2 : 1
Crvena zvezda
Morava (VP)
Velika Plana
3 : 0
Šumadija (A)
Aranđelovac
27.03.2011
Morava (VP)
3 : 0
Šumadija (A)
BSK Borča
Borča
3 : 1
Timok
Zaječar
27.03.2011 13:00
BSK Borča
3 : 1
Timok
Borac
Čačak
1 : 1
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
27.03.2011 13:00
Borac
1 : 1
Vojvodina
Jagodina
Jagodina
2 : 0
Zemun
Zemun
27.03.2011 11:00
Jagodina
2 : 0
Zemun
Rudar
Kostolac
6 : 0
Zvižd
Kučevo
27.03.2011
Rudar
6 : 0
Zvižd
Mladi radnik (P)
Požarevac
2 : 0
Sloga (PM)
Petrovac na Mlavi
27.03.2011
Mladi radnik (P)
2 : 0
Sloga (PM)
Morava
Velika Plana
2 : 1
Šumadija (A)
Aranđelovac
27.03.2011
Morava
2 : 1
Šumadija (A)
Čantavir
Čantavir
2 : 1
Bačka
Mol
27.03.2011 13:30
Čantavir
2 : 1
Bačka
Tavankut
Tavankut
3 : 0
Krivaja
Krivaja
27.03.2011 13:30
Tavankut
3 : 0
Krivaja
Preporod
Novi Žednik
1 : 2
Tisa
Adorjan
27.03.2011 13:30
Preporod
1 : 2
Tisa
Proleter
Njegoševo
5 : 1
Bajša
Bajša
27.03.2011 13:30
Proleter
5 : 1
Bajša
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
2 : 0
Radnički (N)
Niš
27.03.2011 11:00
Radnički 1923
2 : 0
Radnički (N)
Jagodina
Jagodina
3 : 0
Zemun
Zemun
27.03.2011 13:00
Jagodina
3 : 0
Zemun
Bačka
Pačir
0 : 7
AFK
Ada
27.03.2011 11:00
Bačka
0 : 7
AFK
Njegoš
Lovćenac
0 : 6
Obilić
Novi Kneževac
27.03.2011 11:00
Njegoš
0 : 6
Obilić
Bačka
Pačir
1 : 1
AFK
Ada
27.03.2011 09:30
Bačka
1 : 1
AFK
Dolina
Padina
2 : 1
Jugoslavija
Jabuka
27.03.2011 10:00
Dolina
2 : 1
Jugoslavija
Dinamo
Pančevo
13 : 0
Spartak
Debeljača
27.03.2011 15:00
Dinamo
13 : 0
Spartak
Kraljevićevo
Kočarevo
4 : 2
Pančevo
Pančevo
27.03.2011 10:00
Kraljevićevo
4 : 2
Pančevo

Košarka

Radnički
Kragujevac
74 : 62
OKK Beograd
Beograd
27.03.2011 19:00
Radnički
74 : 62
OKK Beograd
Radivoj Korać MT
Beograd
110 : 49
Kraljevo
Kraljevo
27.03.2011 18:15
Radivoj Korać MT
110 : 49
Kraljevo
Bor
Bor
49 : 82
Mladost Kolubara
Lazarevac
27.03.2011 18:00
Bor
49 : 82
Mladost Kolubara
Beočin
Beočin
70 : 82
Šabac
Šabac
27.03.2011 16:30
Beočin
70 : 82
Šabac

Odbojka

Jedinstvo
Stara Pazova
0 : 3
Partizan Termoelektro
Beograd
27.03.2011 19:00
Jedinstvo
0 : 3
Partizan Termoelektro
0:2
Ribnica
Kraljevo
2 : 3
Radnički Credy banka
Kragujevac
27.03.2011 19:00
Ribnica
2 : 3
Radnički Credy banka
0:2
Spartak
Ljig
1 : 3
Vojvodina NS seme
Novi Sad
27.03.2011 19:00
Spartak
1 : 3
Vojvodina NS seme
0:2
Mladi radnik
Požarevac
0 : 3
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
27.03.2011 19:00
Mladi radnik
0 : 3
Crvena Zvezda
0:2
Novi Sad DDOR
Novi Sad
0 : 3
Borac
Starčevo
27.03.2011 17:30
Novi Sad DDOR
0 : 3
Borac
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
2 : 3
Ozren
Sokobanja
27.03.2011 17:00
Hajduk Veljko
2 : 3
Ozren
Midžor
Kalna
0 : 3
Timok
Zaječar
27.03.2011 14:00
Midžor
0 : 3
Timok
Topličanin
Prokuplje
3 : 1
Dubočica
Leskovac
27.03.2011 17:00
Topličanin
3 : 1
Dubočica
Antena
Kruševac
0 : 3
Kosovska Mitrovica
Kosovska Mitrovica
27.03.2011 14:00
Antena
0 : 3
Kosovska Mitrovica
Knez Lazar
Kruševac
0 : 3
Novi Pazar-Junior
Novi Pazar
27.03.2011 17:00
Knez Lazar
0 : 3
Novi Pazar-Junior
Partizan
Lipljan
3 : 0
Lučani
Lučani
27.03.2011 14:00
Partizan
3 : 0
Lučani
Putevi Trendteks
Prijepolje
0 : 3
Vizura Super Nova
Beograd
27.03.2011 18:30
Putevi Trendteks
0 : 3
Vizura Super Nova
Gimnazijalac
Kraljevo
0 : 3
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
27.03.2011 18:30
Gimnazijalac
0 : 3
Vojvodina

Rukomet

Obilić
Beograd
26 : 22
Nova Pazova
Nova Pazova
27.03.2011 16:30
Obilić
26 : 22
Nova Pazova
Jagodina
Jagodina
30 : 36
Crvena Zvezda
Mokrin
27.03.2011 19:00
Jagodina
30 : 36
Crvena Zvezda
Mladost TSK
Bački Jarak
23 : 24
Napredak
Kruševac
27.03.2011 18:00
Mladost TSK
23 : 24
Napredak
Mladost Palanački Kiseljak
Smederevska Palanka
33 : 31
Stari grad
Beograd
27.03.2011 18:00
Mladost Palanački Kiseljak
33 : 31
Stari grad
Kolubara 2
Lazarevac
29 : 29
Radnički Morava
Svilajnac
27.03.2011 16:00
Kolubara 2
29 : 29
Radnički Morava
Trepča
Kosovska Mitrovica
29 : 22
15 oktobar
Velika Drenova
27.03.2011 14:30
Trepča
29 : 22
15 oktobar
Užice
Užice
27 : 27
Dubočica 54
Leskovac
27.03.2011 16:00
Užice
27 : 27
Dubočica 54
Đerdap
Kladovo
27 : 20
Jastrebac
Blace
27.03.2011 17:00
Đerdap
27 : 20
Jastrebac
Niška Banja
Niška Banja
28 : 29
BSK Heba
Bujanovac
27.03.2011 17:00
Niška Banja
28 : 29
BSK Heba
Radan
Lebane
33 : 19
Aleksinac
Aleksinac
27.03.2011 15:00
Radan
33 : 19
Aleksinac
Halas Jožef
Ada
19 : 17
Napredak
Kruševac
27.03.2011 18:00
Halas Jožef
19 : 17
Napredak
Radnički
Obrenovac
36 : 28
Jagodina 2
Jagodina
27.03.2011 18:30
Radnički
36 : 28
Jagodina 2
Crveni krst
Niš
40 : 26
Kopaonik
Brus
27.03.2011 13:30
Crveni krst
40 : 26
Kopaonik
Morava Han
Vladičin Han
13 : 13
Zaječar 2
Zaječar
27.03.2011 16:00
Morava Han
13 : 13
Zaječar 2

Futsal

Užice
Užice
3 : 3
Flash
Valjevo
27.03.2011
Užice
3 : 3
Flash
Mašinac
Kragujevac
5 : 3
Bajina Bašta
Bajina Bašta
27.03.2011
Mašinac
5 : 3
Bajina Bašta