XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 28 utakmica za dan
Subota, 15 Januar 2011


Košarka

CEZ Nymburk
Nymburk
91 : 70
Zadar
Zadar
15.01.2011 18:30
CEZ Nymburk
91 : 70
Zadar
Zagreb CO
Zagreb
104 : 82
Krka
Novo Mesto
15.01.2011 17:00
Zagreb CO
104 : 82
Krka
Union Olimpija
Ljubljana
75 : 84
Cibona
Zagreb
15.01.2011 19:00
Union Olimpija
75 : 84
Cibona
OKK Beograd
Beograd
100 : 72
Vojvodina Srbijagas
Novi Sad
15.01.2011 18:00
OKK Beograd
100 : 72
Vojvodina Srbijagas
Napredak Rubin
Kruševac
84 : 93
Proleter Naftagas
Zrenjanin
15.01.2011 20:00
Napredak Rubin
84 : 93
Proleter Naftagas
Metalac
Valjevo
79 : 84
FMP
Železnik
15.01.2011 18:00
Metalac
79 : 84
FMP
Superfund
Beograd
85 : 86
Borac
Čačak
15.01.2011 17:00
Superfund
85 : 86
Borac
Tamiš Petrohemija
Pančevo
83 : 66
Sloga
Kraljevo
15.01.2011 19:30
Tamiš Petrohemija
83 : 66
Sloga
Sloboda
Užice
81 : 94
Mega Vizura
Beograd
15.01.2011 19:00
Sloboda
81 : 94
Mega Vizura
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
95 : 85
Crnokosa
Kosjerić
15.01.2011 20:00
Novi Sad
95 : 85
Crnokosa
Medveščak
Zagreb
58 : 63
AJM Maribor
Maribor
15.01.2011 19:00
Medveščak
58 : 63
AJM Maribor
Celje
Celje
58 : 67
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
15.01.2011 18:00
Celje
58 : 67
Jedinstvo
Voždovac
Beograd
54 : 65
Radivoj Korać
Beograd
15.01.2011 20:30
Voždovac
54 : 65
Radivoj Korać
Jolly JBS Šibenik
Šibenik
74 : 55
Vojvodina NIS
Novi Sad
15.01.2011 18:00
Jolly JBS Šibenik
74 : 55
Vojvodina NIS
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
114 : 81
Kovin
Kovin
15.01.2011 20:00
Crvena Zvezda
114 : 81
Kovin
Radnički (K)
Kragujevac
80 : 97
Spartak
Subotica
15.01.2011 17:00
Radnički (K)
80 : 97
Spartak
Loznica
Loznica
44 : 60
Čelarevo
Čelarevo
15.01.2011 19:00
Loznica
44 : 60
Čelarevo
Proleter
Zrenjanin
50 : 82
Hemofarm Štada
Vršac
15.01.2011 19:00
Proleter
50 : 82
Hemofarm Štada

Odbojka

Železničar
Beograd
1 : 3
NIS Vojvodina
Novi Sad
15.01.2011 20:00
Železničar
1 : 3
NIS Vojvodina
Radnički Credy banka
Kragujevac
3 : 0
Smederevo
Smederevo
15.01.2011 19:00
Radnički Credy banka
3 : 0
Smederevo
Mladi radnik
Požarevac
3 : 2
Spartak
Ljig
15.01.2011 19:00
Mladi radnik
3 : 2
Spartak
Dinamo Azotara
Pančevo
3 : 0
Poštar 064
Beograd
15.01.2011 17:00
Dinamo Azotara
3 : 0
Poštar 064
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
3 : 0
Vizura
Beograd
15.01.2011 18:00
Crvena Zvezda
3 : 0
Vizura

Rukomet

Knjaz Miloš
Aranđelovac
38 : 18
Cepelin
Beograd
15.01.2011 19:00
Knjaz Miloš
38 : 18
Cepelin
Naisa
Niš
34 : 23
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
15.01.2011 18:30
Naisa
34 : 23
Crvena Zvezda
Bačka Palanka Nopal
Bačka Palanka
22 : 31
Zaječar
Zaječar
15.01.2011 18:00
Bačka Palanka Nopal
22 : 31
Zaječar
Čačak
Čačak
22 : 27
Jagodina
Jagodina
15.01.2011 19:00
Čačak
22 : 27
Jagodina
Jugopetrol Radnički
Novi Beograd
33 : 27
Medicinar
Šabac
15.01.2011 17:00
Jugopetrol Radnički
33 : 27
Medicinar