XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 75 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 8 Septembar 2010


Fudbal

Big bul Radnički
Šid
2 : 2
Kolubara
Lazarevac
08.09.2010 16:30
Big bul Radnički
2 : 2
Kolubara
Mladi radnik
Požarevac
3 : 3
Teleoptik
Zemun
08.09.2010 16:30
Mladi radnik
3 : 3
Teleoptik
Mladost (L)
Lučani
0 : 0
Proleter (NS)
Novi Sad
08.09.2010 16:30
Mladost (L)
0 : 0
Proleter (NS)
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
1 : 1
Sinđelić
Niš
08.09.2010 16:30
Novi Pazar
1 : 1
Sinđelić
Radnički (S)
Sombor
2 : 0
Dinamo
Vranje
08.09.2010 16:30
Radnički (S)
2 : 0
Dinamo
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
4 : 2
Napredak
Kruševac
08.09.2010 16:30
Radnički 1923
4 : 2
Napredak
Bežanija
Beograd
0 : 1
Banat
Zrenjanin
08.09.2010 16:30
Bežanija
0 : 1
Banat
BASK
Beograd
2 : 1
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
08.09.2010 16:30
BASK
2 : 1
Srem
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
2 : 1
Zemun
Zemun
08.09.2010 16:30
Novi Sad
2 : 1
Zemun
Cement
Beočin
1 : 2
Senta
Senta
08.09.2010 16:30
Cement
1 : 2
Senta
Braća Vuković
Lađevci
1 : 0
Borac (V)
Vraneši
08.09.2010 16:30
Braća Vuković
1 : 0
Borac (V)
Mataruge
Mataruge
2 : 1
Magnohrom
Kraljevo
08.09.2010 16:30
Mataruge
2 : 1
Magnohrom
Borac (A)
Adrani
2 : 1
Kraljevo Hajduk
Kraljevo
08.09.2010 16:30
Borac (A)
2 : 1
Kraljevo Hajduk
Grdica
Grdica
3 : 0
Goč
Vrnjačka Banja
08.09.2010 16:30
Grdica
3 : 0
Goč
Morava
Sirča
3 : 1
Proleter Lasta
Pečenog
08.09.2010 16:30
Morava
3 : 1
Proleter Lasta
Radnički
Kovači
2 : 2
Ibar
Mataruška Banja
08.09.2010 16:30
Radnički
2 : 2
Ibar
Rudar
Baljevac
0 : 1
Karađorđe
Kraljevo
08.09.2010 16:30
Rudar
0 : 1
Karađorđe
Radnik
Ušće
0 : 2
Budućnost
Konarevo
08.09.2010 16:30
Radnik
0 : 2
Budućnost
Jasen
Brodarevo
0 : 1
GP Zlatibor
Užice
08.09.2010
Jasen
0 : 1
GP Zlatibor
Perućac
Perućac
2 : 6
Polet
Rasna
08.09.2010
Perućac
2 : 6
Polet
Omladinac
Zdravčići
0 : 3
Crnokosa
Kosjerić
08.09.2010
Omladinac
0 : 3
Crnokosa
Savinac
Visibaba
3 : 1
Ariljska rampa
Požega
08.09.2010
Savinac
3 : 1
Ariljska rampa
Budućnost
Arilje
3 : 0
Napredak
Gornja Dobrinja
08.09.2010
Budućnost
3 : 0
Napredak
Luna Avijatičar
Vranjani
4 : 1
Jedinstvo
Kalenić
08.09.2010
Luna Avijatičar
4 : 1
Jedinstvo
Železničar
Požega
4 : 1
Zlatibor voda
Gostilje
08.09.2010
Železničar
4 : 1
Zlatibor voda
Mladost (O)
Orljane
2 : 0
Napredak
Aleksinac
08.09.2010
Mladost (O)
2 : 0
Napredak
Borac
Azbresnica
4 : 0
Knežica
Knežica
08.09.2010
Borac
4 : 0
Knežica
Rasovača
Rasovača
1 : 4
Zemljoradnik
Balajnac
08.09.2010
Rasovača
1 : 4
Zemljoradnik
Jastrebac
Tešica
1 : 0
Toplica
Šarlinac
08.09.2010
Jastrebac
1 : 0
Toplica
Morava
Žitkovac
0 : 2
Mladost (B)
Batušinac
08.09.2010
Morava
0 : 2
Mladost (B)
Omladinac
Malošište
6 : 1
Rad
Merošina
08.09.2010
Omladinac
6 : 1
Rad
Bukovik
Razanj
3 : 1
Naša krila
Belotinac
08.09.2010
Bukovik
3 : 1
Naša krila
Radnički
Čapljinac
5 : 2
Dobrič
Brest
08.09.2010
Radnički
5 : 2
Dobrič
Vulkan
Brenica
2 : 3
Delijski Vis
Niš
08.09.2010
Vulkan
2 : 3
Delijski Vis
Aluminjum
Niš
3 : 1
Vrtište
Vrtište
08.09.2010
Aluminjum
3 : 1
Vrtište
Jedinstvo
Gornji Matejevac
1 : 1
Sloboda
Gornja Vrežina
08.09.2010
Jedinstvo
1 : 1
Sloboda
Proleter
Mezgraja
3 : 0
Budućnost
Prva Kutina
08.09.2010
Proleter
3 : 0
Budućnost
Crvena zastava
Hum
1 : 6
Radnički
Trupale
08.09.2010
Crvena zastava
1 : 6
Radnički
Brzi Brod
Brzi Brod
3 : 2
Mladost
Medoševac
08.09.2010
Brzi Brod
3 : 2
Mladost
Palilulac
Niš
3 : 1
Čegar
Donji Matejevac
08.09.2010
Palilulac
3 : 1
Čegar
OFK Niš
Niš
3 : 2
Omladinac
Gornji Komren
08.09.2010
OFK Niš
3 : 2
Omladinac
Aluminjum
Niš
1 : 0
Delijski Vis
Niš
08.09.2010
Aluminjum
1 : 0
Delijski Vis
Jedinstvo
Gornji Matejevac
4 : 1
Vulkan
Brenica
08.09.2010
Jedinstvo
4 : 1
Vulkan
Proleter
Mezgraja
1 : 0
Vrtište
Vrtište
08.09.2010
Proleter
1 : 0
Vrtište
Crvena zastava
Hum
1 : 1
Sloboda
Gornja Vrežina
08.09.2010
Crvena zastava
1 : 1
Sloboda
Brzi Brod
Brzi Brod
4 : 0
Budućnost
Prva Kutina
08.09.2010
Brzi Brod
4 : 0
Budućnost
Palilulac
Niš
3 : 0
Radnički
Trupale
08.09.2010
Palilulac
3 : 0
Radnički
OFK Niš
Niš
0 : 0
Mladost
Medoševac
08.09.2010
OFK Niš
0 : 0
Mladost
Omladinac
Gornji Komren
4 : 1
Čegar
Donji Matejevac
08.09.2010
Omladinac
4 : 1
Čegar
Mladost
Makrešane
2 : 0
Jedinstvo 1936
Kruševac
08.09.2010 12:00
Mladost
2 : 0
Jedinstvo 1936
Trudbenik
Stalać
2 : 0
Naupare
Naupare
08.09.2010 12:00
Trudbenik
2 : 0
Naupare
Poljoprivrednik
Počekovina
4 : 3
Blagotin
Poljna
08.09.2010 12:00
Poljoprivrednik
4 : 3
Blagotin
FUD
Brus
2 : 0
Jasika
Jasika
08.09.2010 12:00
FUD
2 : 0
Jasika
Mladost
Donji Katun
3 : 0
Velika Drenova
Velika Drenova
08.09.2010 12:00
Mladost
3 : 0
Velika Drenova
Dedina
Dedina
2 : 0
Čitluk
Čitluk
08.09.2010 12:00
Dedina
2 : 0
Čitluk
Bošnjane
Bošnjane
2 : 0
Temnić
Varvarin
08.09.2010 12:00
Bošnjane
2 : 0
Temnić
Sloga
Dašnica
2 : 4
Sloga
Ćićevac
08.09.2010 12:00
Sloga
2 : 4
Sloga
IM Rakovica
Rakovica
1 : 0
PKB Kovilovo
Kovilovo
08.09.2010 16:00
IM Rakovica
1 : 0
PKB Kovilovo
Komgrap
Beograd
0 : 1
Podunavac
Ritopek
08.09.2010 16:00
Komgrap
0 : 1
Podunavac
BSK Batajnica
Batajnica
2 : 2
Borac
Lazarevac
08.09.2010 16:00
BSK Batajnica
2 : 2
Borac
Zmaj
Zemun
1 : 1
Poštar - Zvezdara
Beograd
08.09.2010 16:00
Zmaj
1 : 1
Poštar - Zvezdara
Rudar
Zeoke
3 : 1
PIK Zemun
Zemun
08.09.2010 16:00
Rudar
3 : 1
PIK Zemun
Železnik
Beograd
4 : 0
Obilić
Beograd
08.09.2010 16:00
Železnik
4 : 0
Obilić
Policajac
Beograd
3 : 0
Strelac
Mislođin
08.09.2010 16:00
Policajac
3 : 0
Strelac
Prva Iskra
Barič
0 : 1
Baćevac
Baćevac
08.09.2010 16:00
Prva Iskra
0 : 1
Baćevac
Lepušnica
Glogonjski rit
2 : 1
Dunavac
Grocka
08.09.2010 16:00
Lepušnica
2 : 1
Dunavac
13.April
Lomnica
2 : 2
Jastrebac
Veliki Šiljegovac
08.09.2010 17:00
13.April
2 : 2
Jastrebac
Rubin
Donji Stupanj
6 : 4
Pakasnica
Pakasnica
08.09.2010 17:00
Rubin
6 : 4
Pakasnica
Omladinac
Pojate
2 : 2
Župski biseri
Lacisled
08.09.2010 17:00
Omladinac
2 : 2
Župski biseri
Mladost
Toljevac
1 : 0
Belović
Dedina
08.09.2010 17:00
Mladost
1 : 0
Belović
Mladi Radnik
Bacina
1 : 2
Borac
Gornji Katun
08.09.2010 17:00
Mladi Radnik
1 : 2
Borac
Sloga
Lozna
3 : 3
Kupci
Kupci
08.09.2010 17:00
Sloga
3 : 3
Kupci
Jedinstvo
Stopanja
3 : 2
Pobeda
Lucina
08.09.2010 17:00
Jedinstvo
3 : 2
Pobeda
Gornji Stepoš
Gornji Stepoš
0 : 1
Donji Kopaonik
Razbojna
08.09.2010 17:00
Gornji Stepoš
0 : 1
Donji Kopaonik
Napredak
Kruševac
2 : 3
Teleoptik
Zemun
08.09.2010
Napredak
2 : 3
Teleoptik