XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 91 utakmica za dan
Subota, 14 Avgust 2010


Fudbal

Sloga (BB)
Bajina Bašta
4 : 0
Sloga (PM)
Petrovac na Mlavi
14.08.2010 17:30
Sloga (BB)
4 : 0
Sloga (PM)
Mačva
Šabac
7 : 0
Sloga (P)
Požega
14.08.2010 17:30
Mačva
7 : 0
Sloga (P)
Rudar (K)
Kostolac
3 : 0
Radnički Stobeks
Klupci
14.08.2010 17:30
Rudar (K)
3 : 0
Radnički Stobeks
Budućnost
Valjevo
0 : 0
Sloboda (Č)
Čačak
14.08.2010 17:30
Budućnost
0 : 0
Sloboda (Č)
FAP
Priboj
0 : 3
Železničar
Lajkovac
14.08.2010 17:30
FAP
0 : 3
Železničar
Jedinstvo
Ub
1 : 0
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
14.08.2010 17:30
Jedinstvo
1 : 0
Sloga (K)
Timok
Zaječar
0 : 0
Dubočica
Leskovac
14.08.2010 17:00
Timok
0 : 0
Dubočica
Radnički (N)
Niš
1 : 1
Trstenik PPT
Trstenik
14.08.2010 17:00
Radnički (N)
1 : 1
Trstenik PPT
Žitorađa
Žitorađa
0 : 0
Jedinstvo (P)
Paraćin
14.08.2010 17:00
Žitorađa
0 : 0
Jedinstvo (P)
Radnički (S)
Svilajnac
1 : 0
Kopaonik
Brus
14.08.2010 17:00
Radnički (S)
1 : 0
Kopaonik
Sloga (D)
Despotovac
4 : 0
Rudar Alpos
Aleksinački rudnici
14.08.2010 17:00
Sloga (D)
4 : 0
Rudar Alpos
ČSK Pivara
Čelarevo
7 : 1
Mladost (A)
Apatin
14.08.2010 17:00
ČSK Pivara
7 : 1
Mladost (A)
Radnički (NP)
Nova Pazova
2 : 0
Vršac
Vršac
14.08.2010 17:00
Radnički (NP)
2 : 0
Vršac
Veternik Viskol
Veternik
1 : 0
Tekstilac Ites
Odžaci
14.08.2010 17:00
Veternik Viskol
1 : 0
Tekstilac Ites
Solunac
Rastina
1 : 1
Cement
Beočin
14.08.2010 17:00
Solunac
1 : 1
Cement
Mladost (BJ)
Bački Jarak
0 : 3
Dolina
Padina
14.08.2010 17:00
Mladost (BJ)
0 : 3
Dolina
OFK Kikinda
Kikinda
0 : 6
Senta
Senta
14.08.2010 17:00
OFK Kikinda
0 : 6
Senta
Dorćol
Beograd
14.08.2010
16:30
Žarkovo
Beograd
14.08.2010 16:30
Dorćol
:
Žarkovo
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
14.08.2010
16:30
Palilulac
Krnjača
14.08.2010 16:30
Mladenovac
:
Palilulac
Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
0 : 0
Slavija
Kragujevac
14.08.2010 17:30
Takovo
0 : 0
Slavija
Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
6 : 0
Jošanica
Novi Pazar
14.08.2010 17:30
Mokra Gora
6 : 0
Jošanica
Trepča
Kosovska Mitrovica
3 : 1
Metalac (K)
Kraljevo
14.08.2010 17:30
Trepča
3 : 1
Metalac (K)
Partizan (C)
Cerovac
3 : 2
Polet (T)
Trbušani
14.08.2010 17:30
Partizan (C)
3 : 2
Polet (T)
Sloga (B)
Batočina
2 : 1
Seljak
Mihajlovac
14.08.2010 17:30
Sloga (B)
2 : 1
Seljak
Vrbovac
Vrbovac
2 : 1
Obilić
Živica
14.08.2010 17:30
Vrbovac
2 : 1
Obilić
Zlatibor
Čajetina
0 : 2
Ribnica
Mionica
14.08.2010 17:30
Zlatibor
0 : 2
Ribnica
Sloga
Leskovac
3 : 0
Jedinstvo (B)
Bošnjace
14.08.2010 17:00
Sloga
3 : 0
Jedinstvo (B)
Morava (VH)
Vladičin Han
4 : 3
Mladost (B)
Bosilegrad
14.08.2010 17:00
Morava (VH)
4 : 3
Mladost (B)
Zloćudovo
Zloćudovo
4 : 2
Mramor
Mramor
14.08.2010 17:00
Zloćudovo
4 : 2
Mramor
Pusta Reka
Bojnik
2 : 1
Ropotovo
Ropotovo
14.08.2010 17:00
Pusta Reka
2 : 1
Ropotovo
SFS Borac
Paraćin
2 : 0
Đerdap
Kladovo
14.08.2010 17:00
SFS Borac
2 : 0
Đerdap
Kozara
Banatsko Veliko Selo
3 : 1
Dinamo
Pančevo
14.08.2010 17:00
Kozara
3 : 1
Dinamo
Jedinstvo
Novi Bečej
5 : 3
Budućnost
Srpska Crnja
14.08.2010 17:00
Jedinstvo
5 : 3
Budućnost
Obilić
Novi Kneževac
3 : 1
Radnički (Z)
Zrenjanin
14.08.2010 17:00
Obilić
3 : 1
Radnički (Z)
Metalac AV
Futog
0 : 2
Dunav
Stari Banovci
14.08.2010 17:00
Metalac AV
0 : 2
Dunav
Jugović
Kać
3 : 2
Polet
Sivac
14.08.2010 17:00
Jugović
3 : 2
Polet
1. Maj
Ruma
0 : 1
Crvena Zvezda
Novi Sad
14.08.2010 17:00
1. Maj
0 : 1
Crvena Zvezda
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
2 : 1
Radnički (I)
Irig
14.08.2010 17:00
Radnički (SM)
2 : 1
Radnički (I)
Sloga (D)
Desimirovac
4 : 0
Seljak
Male Pčelice
14.08.2010 16:00
Sloga (D)
4 : 0
Seljak
Sušica
Kragujevac
2 : 2
Šumadija
Čumić
14.08.2010 16:00
Sušica
2 : 2
Šumadija
Arsenal
Kragujevac
2 : 2
Kolonija
Kragujevac
14.08.2010 16:00
Arsenal
2 : 2
Kolonija
Sumadinac
Kragujevac
2 : 3
Vinogradi DB
Kragujevac
14.08.2010 16:00
Sumadinac
2 : 3
Vinogradi DB
Cerovac
Cerovac
4 : 0
Kosutnjak
Kragujevac
14.08.2010 16:00
Cerovac
4 : 0
Kosutnjak
Srbija
Ilicevo
1 : 1
Marsic
Marsic
14.08.2010 16:00
Srbija
1 : 1
Marsic
Sloboda
Grbice
1 : 0
Sloga (L)
Lužnice
14.08.2010 16:00
Sloboda
1 : 0
Sloga (L)
Buducnost
Resnik
2 : 1
Erdoglija 1931
Kragujevac
14.08.2010 16:00
Buducnost
2 : 1
Erdoglija 1931
Jadran
Kragujevac
4 : 0
Jedinstvo
Petrovac
14.08.2010 16:00
Jadran
4 : 0
Jedinstvo
VGSK
Veliko Gradište
1 : 0
Integral
Batuša
14.08.2010 17:30
VGSK
1 : 0
Integral
Mlava (ML)
Malo Laole
3 : 0
Polet (SD)
Suvi Do
14.08.2010 17:30
Mlava (ML)
3 : 0
Polet (SD)
Bata Bulić
Bistrica
2 : 2
Borac (VL)
Veliko Laole
14.08.2010 17:30
Bata Bulić
2 : 2
Borac (VL)
Selevac
Selevac
6 : 4
Mladi radnik
Radinac
14.08.2010
Selevac
6 : 4
Mladi radnik
Glavaš
Glibovac
1 : 0
Sloga (M)
Miloševac
14.08.2010
Glavaš
1 : 0
Sloga (M)
Mačva 2005
Bogatić
2 : 0
Sindjelić
Lipnica
14.08.2010 17:00
Mačva 2005
2 : 0
Sindjelić
Luk Kompenzatori
Voćnjak
2 : 2
Gučevo
Banja Koviljača
14.08.2010 17:00
Luk Kompenzatori
2 : 2
Gučevo
Crnokosa
Kosjerić
1 : 2
GP Zlatibor
Užice
14.08.2010
Crnokosa
1 : 2
GP Zlatibor
Budućnost
Arilje
4 : 0
Luna Avijatičar
Vranjani
14.08.2010
Budućnost
4 : 0
Luna Avijatičar
Levac
Rekovac
2 : 1
Mladost
Koncarevo
14.08.2010 17:00
Levac
2 : 1
Mladost
Njegoš
Lovćenac
3 : 2
Jadran
Feketić
14.08.2010 17:30
Njegoš
3 : 2
Jadran
Panonija IM Topola
Panonija
1 : 0
Krivaja
Krivaja
14.08.2010 17:30
Panonija IM Topola
1 : 0
Krivaja
Borac
Bački Gračac
4 : 2
BSK
Bački Brestovac
14.08.2010 17:00
Borac
4 : 2
BSK
FK Stanišić
Stanišić
6 : 1
Polet
Karavukovo
14.08.2010 17:00
FK Stanišić
6 : 1
Polet
Zeka Buljubaša
Ravnje
2 : 1
Ljukovo
Ljukovo
14.08.2010 15:00
Zeka Buljubaša
2 : 1
Ljukovo
Mladost
Kupinovo
0 : 3
Železničar
Inđija
14.08.2010 15:00
Mladost
0 : 3
Železničar
Hajduk
Višnjićevo
3 : 1
Sloven
Ruma
14.08.2010 15:00
Hajduk
3 : 1
Sloven
LSK Laćarak
Laćarak
5 : 0
Partizan
Vitojevci
14.08.2010 15:00
LSK Laćarak
5 : 0
Partizan
Podrinje
Mačvanska Mitrovica
4 : 1
Hajduk (Š)
Šimanovci
14.08.2010 15:00
Podrinje
4 : 1
Hajduk (Š)
Fruškogorac
Kukujevci
0 : 0
Graničar
Adaševci
14.08.2010 15:00
Fruškogorac
0 : 0
Graničar
Hajduk (B)
Beška
2 : 0
Jadran
Golubinci
14.08.2010 15:00
Hajduk (B)
2 : 0
Jadran
Jedinstvo
Stara Pazova
2 : 1
Borac Sloga "Milšped"
Krnješevci
14.08.2010 15:00
Jedinstvo
2 : 1
Borac Sloga "Milšped"
Dobrača
Dobrača
4 : 1
Šumarice 2008
Kragujevac
14.08.2010 17:30
Dobrača
4 : 1
Šumarice 2008
Borac
Šabac
0 : 3
Petlovača
Petlovača
14.08.2010
Borac
0 : 3
Petlovača
Ursule
Ursule
2 : 2
Radnicki
Tekija
14.08.2010 17:00
Ursule
2 : 2
Radnicki
Partizan
Beograd
2 : 1
Inđija
Inđija
14.08.2010 19:30
Partizan
2 : 1
Inđija
OFK Beograd
Beograd
1 : 0
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
14.08.2010 17:30
OFK Beograd
1 : 0
Metalac
Borac
Čačak
1 : 1
Javor
Ivanjica
14.08.2010 17:30
Borac
1 : 1
Javor
Spartak ZV
Subotica
1 : 1
BSK Borča
Borča
14.08.2010 17:30
Spartak ZV
1 : 1
BSK Borča
Smederevo
Smederevo
0 : 0
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
14.08.2010 17:30
Smederevo
0 : 0
Crvena zvezda
Teleoptik
Zemun
2 : 0
Sinđelić
Niš
14.08.2010 17:30
Teleoptik
2 : 0
Sinđelić
Big bul Radnički
Šid
2 : 0
Dinamo
Vranje
14.08.2010 17:30
Big bul Radnički
2 : 0
Dinamo
Mladi radnik
Požarevac
1 : 0
Napredak
Kruševac
14.08.2010 17:30
Mladi radnik
1 : 0
Napredak
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
1 : 1
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
14.08.2010 17:30
Novi Pazar
1 : 1
Srem
Radnički (S)
Sombor
1 : 2
Zemun
Zemun
14.08.2010 17:30
Radnički (S)
1 : 2
Zemun
Bežanija
Beograd
1 : 0
BASK
Beograd
14.08.2010 17:30
Bežanija
1 : 0
BASK
Borac
Bački Gračac
12 : 2
BSK
Bački Brestovac
14.08.2010 15:00
Borac
12 : 2
BSK
Stanišić
Stanišić
5 : 1
Polet
Karavukovo
14.08.2010 15:00
Stanišić
5 : 1
Polet
Njegoš
Lovćenac
1 : 0
Jadran
Feketić
14.08.2010 15:30
Njegoš
1 : 0
Jadran
Panonija IM Topola
Panonija
1 : 15
Krivaja
Krivaja
14.08.2010 15:30
Panonija IM Topola
1 : 15
Krivaja

Vaterpolo

Goč
Vrnjačka Banja
14 : 8
Vračar
Beograd
14.08.2010 19:00
Goč
14 : 8
Vračar
1:0
Kraljevo
Kraljevo
13 : 7
Valis
Valjevo
14.08.2010 19:00
Kraljevo
13 : 7
Valis
1:0
Senta
Senta
22 : 3
Rasina
Kruševac
14.08.2010 18:30
Senta
22 : 3
Rasina
1:0
Taš
Beograd
17 : 16
Paraćin
Paraćin
14.08.2010 18:30
Taš
17 : 16
Paraćin
0:1