09.06
17:00
ViŔesava
Zlatibor (Ä)
0
1
|
09.06.2010 17:00 | ViÅ”esava | 0 : 1 | Zlatibor (Ä) | |||||
09.06
17:00
PeruÄac
ŽelezniÄar
0
2
|
09.06.2010 17:00 | PeruÄac | 0 : 2 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
09.06
17:00
Jedinstvo
Omladinac
2
1
|
09.06.2010 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
09.06
17:00
Arilje
Napredak
0
1
|
09.06.2010 17:00 | Arilje | 0 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
09.06
17:00
Luna AvijatiÄar
Crnokosa
0
0
|
09.06.2010 17:00 | Luna AvijatiÄar | 0 : 0 | Crnokosa | |||||
09.06
17:00
BuduÄnost
Polet
2
3
|
09.06.2010 17:00 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 3 | Polet | |||||
09.06
17:00
SeÄica
GP Zlatibor
3
0
|
09.06.2010 17:00 | SeÄica | 3 : 0 | GP Zlatibor | |||||
09.06
17:00
Savinac
Jasen
3
2
|
09.06.2010 17:00 | Savinac | 3 : 2 | Jasen | |||||
09.06
17:00
Zlatibor voda
Lazarica
10
1
|
09.06.2010 17:00 | Zlatibor voda | 10 : 1 | Lazarica |
09.06
17:00
Vulturul
Jugoslavija
0
0
|
09.06.2010 17:00 | Vulturul | 0 : 0 | Jugoslavija | |||||
09.06
17:00
Partizan (U)
Tempo
2
0
|
09.06.2010 17:00 | Partizan (U) | 2 : 0 | Tempo | |||||
09.06
17:00
Mladost
Polet
3
1
|
09.06.2010 17:00 | Mladost | 3 : 1 | Polet | |||||
09.06
17:00
RadniÄki (B)
Proleter
2
1
|
09.06.2010 17:00 | RadniÄki (B) | 2 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
09.06
17:00
RadniÄki (K)
Partizan (G)
5
0
|
09.06.2010 17:00 | RadniÄki (K) | 5 : 0 | Partizan (G) | |||||
09.06
17:00
BuduÄnost (BB)
Dolovo
6
2
|
09.06.2010 17:00 | BuduÄnost (BB) | 6 : 2 | Dolovo | |||||
09.06
17:00
Crvena zvezda
Sloga
4
2
|
09.06.2010 17:00 | Crvena zvezda | 4 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
09.06
17:00
Slavija
Borac
3
0
|
09.06.2010 17:00 | Slavija | 3 : 0 | Borac |
09.06
17:30
Cer
CrnÄa
3
0
|
09.06.2010 17:30 | Cer | 3 : 0 | CrnÄa |
09.06
Jedinstvo SteviÄ
Glogonj
6
0
|
09.06.2010 | Jedinstvo SteviÄ | 6 : 0 | Glogonj | |||||
09.06
Borac (P)
Unirea
5
1
|
09.06.2010 | Borac (P) | 5 : 1 | Unirea | |||||
09.06
Mladost
Plavi Dunav
|
09.06.2010 | Mladost | : | Plavi Dunav | |||||
09.06
Proleter
ŽelezniÄar
|
09.06.2010 | Proleter | : | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
09.06
BSK BavaniŔte
Vojvodina
1
0
|
09.06.2010 | BSK BavaniŔte | 1 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
09.06
Omladinac (D)
Borac (S)
2
5
|
09.06.2010 | Omladinac (D) | 2 : 5 | Borac (S) | |||||
09.06
Jedinstvo
Pobeda
|
09.06.2010 | Jedinstvo | : | Pobeda | |||||
09.06
Kolonija
Omladinac (O)
1
2
|
09.06.2010 | Kolonija | 1 : 2 | Omladinac (O) |
09.06
KaraÅ” (J)
Dunav
4
1
|
09.06.2010 | KaraÅ” (J) | 4 : 1 | Dunav | |||||
09.06
Bratstvo Unirea
HajduÄica
0
3
|
09.06.2010 | Bratstvo Unirea | 0 : 3 | HajduÄica | |||||
09.06
Sloga
Banat
12
0
|
09.06.2010 | Sloga | 12 : 0 | Banat | |||||
09.06
Jedinstvo
Hajduk
2
2
|
09.06.2010 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 2 | Hajduk | |||||
09.06
Vinogradar
Borac
2
1
|
09.06.2010 | Vinogradar | 2 : 1 | Borac | |||||
09.06
Mladost
Potporanj
2
4
|
09.06.2010 | Mladost | 2 : 4 | Potporanj | |||||
09.06
KaraÅ” (K)
VrŔac United
4
3
|
09.06.2010 | KaraŔ (K) | 4 : 3 | VrŔac United | |||||
09.06
Ratar
Dobrica
3
0
|
09.06.2010 | Ratar | 3 : 0 | Dobrica |
09.06
Partizan
Teleoptik
3
0
|
09.06.2010 | Partizan | 3 : 0 | Teleoptik |
09.06
19:00
RadniÄki
Hemofarm
75
91
|
09.06.2010 19:00 | RadniÄki | 75 : 91 | Hemofarm | 0:2 | ||||
09.06
18:00
Crvena Zvezda
Partizan
74
85
|
09.06.2010 18:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 74 : 85 | Partizan | 0:2 |