XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 49 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 2 Jun 2010

Fudbal

Indjija
Inđija
2 : 1
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
1 : 1
Zemun
Zemun
ČSK Pivara
Čelarevo
0 : 3
Radnički (S)
Sombor
Mladost (L)
Lučani
1 : 0
Proleter (NS)
Novi Sad
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
3 : 0
Bežanija
Beograd
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
0 : 2
Sevojno Point
Sevojno
Mladost (A)
Apatin
1 : 2
Dinamo
Vranje
Teleoptik
Zemun
1 : 0
Banat
Zrenjanin
Radnički (N)
Niš
1 : 1
Kolubara
Lazarevac
Radnički (P)
Pirot
2 : 1
Balkanski
Dimitrovgrad
Jedinstvo (B)
Bošnjace
1 : 2
Balkanski
Dimitrovgrad
Svrljig
Svrljig
3 : 1
Rudar Alpos
Aleksinački rudnici
Radnički (P)
Pirot
2 : 0
Radnički (S)
Svilajnac
Radnik
Surdulica
3 : 4
Car Konstantin
Niš
Timok
Zaječar
3 : 0
Župa
Aleksandrovac
Sinđelić
Niš
1 : 0
Kopaonik
Brus
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
4 : 1
Jedinstvo (P)
Paraćin
Dubočica
Leskovac
2 : 3
Vlasina
Vlasotince
Polet (LJ)
Ljubić
1 : 0
Vodojaža
Grošnica
Napredak (K)
Kačulice
3 : 1
Velereč 94
Velereč
Jedinstvo (K)
Konjevići
0 : 0
Rudar
Bresnica
Šumadija
Brdjani
0 : 2
Dragačevo
Guča
Napredak (S)
Svračkovci
2 : 2
Mladost (P)
Preljina
Jedinstvo (P)
Puhovo
1 : 0
Autoprevoz
Čačak
Omladinac (Z)
Zablaće (Čačak)
1 : 2
Spartak
Trnava
Gorušica
Viča
2 : 3
Miokovci
Miokovci
Lokomotiva
Lapovo
6 : 4
Banja
Banja
Beli Orlovi
Brestovac
5 : 3
Badnjevac
Badnjevac
Borac (Lj)
Ljuljaci
3 : 0
Šumadinac (N)
Natalinci
Šumadinac (B)
Brzan
1 : 0
Marjan
Knić
Karađorđe (T)
Topola
4 : 5
Karađorđe (R)
Rača
Šumadija
Toponica
1 : 1
Aranđelovac
Aranđelovac
Junkovac
Junkovac
3 : 4
Bare
Bare
Borac (P)
Pajsijevići
2 : 0
Partizan (D)
Darosava
OFK Klek
Klek
7 : 0
ŽAK
Kikinda
Potisje
Knićanin
4 : 3
Mladost (L)
Lukićevo
Mladost (BD)
Banatski Despotovac
2 : 1
Begej
Žitište
Naftagas (E)
Elemir
1 : 0
Borac (A)
Aleksandrovo
Borac (Z)
Zrenjanin
1 : 1
Naftagas (B)
Boka
Zadrugar
Lazarevo
6 : 0
Vojvodina
Perlez
Krajina
Krajišnik
0 : 0
Delija
Mokrin
Morava (M)
Mrsać
3 : 1
Šumadija
Šumarice
Zadrugar
Tabanovac
2 : 0
Napredak
Toponica
Olimpija
Beograd
2 : 2
Kapedunum
Beograd
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
3 : 2
OFK Beograd
Beograd
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
2 : 3
BSK Borča
Borča
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
1 : 1
Partizan
Beograd
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
1 : 1
BSK Borča
Borča
OFK Beograd
Beograd
2 : 0
ČSK Pivara
Čelarevo