XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 139 utakmica za dan
Subota, 29 Maj 2010

Fudbal

Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
1 : 1
Kolubara
Lazarevac
Banat
Zrenjanin
1 : 3
Radnički (N)
Niš
Dinamo
Vranje
2 : 1
Teleoptik
Zemun
Sevojno Point
Sevojno
4 : 0
Mladost (A)
Apatin
Bežanija
Beograd
1 : 0
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
Proleter (NS)
Novi Sad
0 : 0
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
Radnički (S)
Sombor
0 : 0
Mladost (L)
Lučani
Zemun
Zemun
2 : 1
ČSK Pivara
Čelarevo
Indjija
Inđija
0 : 1
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
Proleter
Teslić
3 : 1
Mladost
Gacko
Radnik
Bijeljina
5 : 0
Famos
Vojkovići
Sutjeska
Foča
2 : 2
Romanija
Pale
Sloboda
Novi Grad
2 : 1
Ljubić
Prnjavor
Drina HE
Višegrad
2 : 1
Kozara
Gradiška
Sloga (D)
Doboj
1 : 1
Drina (Z)
Zvornik
Balkanski
Dimitrovgrad
0 : 2
Vlasina
Vlasotince
Kopaonik
Brus
4 : 0
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
Župa
Aleksandrovac
0 : 4
Sinđelić
Niš
Radnički (S)
Svilajnac
3 : 1
Radnik
Surdulica
Jedinstvo (B)
Bošnjace
3 : 3
Svrljig
Svrljig
Bačka (BP)
Bačka Palanka
5 : 1
Spartak (D)
Debeljača
Tekstilac Ites
Odžaci
2 : 1
Senta
Senta
Radnički (Š)
Šid
0 : 2
Radnički (NP)
Nova Pazova
Mladost (BJ)
Bački Jarak
0 : 1
OFK Kikinda
Kikinda
Veternik Viskol
Veternik
3 : 1
Sloga (T)
Temerin
Donji Srem
Pećinci
1 : 2
Big Bul
Bačinci
Palić
Palić
3 : 0
Metalac AV
Futog
Dolina
Padina
1 : 0
Vršac
Vršac
Omladinac (NS)
Novo Selo
1 : 2
Erdoglija Šumadija 1903
Kragujevac
Radnik
Stari Tamiš
1 : 0
Dinamo
Pančevo
Budućnost (SC)
Srpska Crnja
0 : 0
Bačka (P)
Pačir
Sloboda
Novi Kozarci
2 : 3
Radnički (Z)
Zrenjanin
Jedinstvo
Novi Bečej
4 : 2
Obilić
Novi Kneževac
BAK
Bela Crkva
3 : 0
Radnički (B)
Bajmok
Bačka Topola
Bačka Topola
4 : 0
Polet (N)
Nakovo
Bačka 1901
Subotica
5 : 2
Vojvodina
Novo Miloševo
Borac
Starčevo
4 : 0
Kozara
Banatsko Veliko Selo
Budućnost (A)
Alibunar
4 : 0
Crvena zvezda
Vojvoda Stepa
Polet (K)
Karavukovo
2 : 4
Crvena Zvezda (NS)
Novi Sad
1. Maj Agroruma
Ruma
0 : 0
Index
Novi Sad
Budućnost (M)
Mladenovo
4 : 1
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
Cement
Beočin
2 : 1
Mladost
Turija
Šajkaš
Kovilj
2 : 9
ŽAK
Sombor
Hajduk
Šimanovci
1 : 2
Jugović
Kać
Radnički (I)
Irig
2 : 1
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
Solunac
Rastina
5 : 1
Ljukovo
Ljukovo
Borac
Novi Sad
5 : 0
Sloven
Ruma
Lokomotiva
Beograd
4 : 0
Posavac Tišma
Boljevci
Slavija
Beograd
2 : 2
Žarkovo
Beograd
Crvena zvezda (MML)
Mali Mokri Lug
3 : 2
Balkan Mirijevo
Mirijevo
Budućnost (D)
Dobanovci
4 : 3
GSP Polet
Beograd
Lasta
Beograd
2 : 3
Borac (O)
Ostružnica
Trudbenik
Beograd
0 : 1
PKB
Padinska skela
Poštar
Beograd
4 : 0
IMT
Beograd
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
2 : 3
Milutinac
Zemun
Vinča
Vinča
2 : 5
Turbina
Beograd
Karađorđe
Kraljevo
2 : 0
Goč
Vrnjačka Banja
Ibar
Mataruška Banja
2 : 2
Kraljevo Hajduk
Kraljevo
Spartak
Trnava
3 : 1
Slatina
Slatina
Autoprevoz
Čačak
1 : 0
Omladinac (Z)
Zablaće (Čačak)
Mladost
Vračević
2 : 0
Banjani
Banjani
OFK Jabučje
Jabučje
1 : 1
Kačer
Belanovica
Zadrugar
Lajkovac
1 : 0
Vrujci
Gornja Toplica
Dimitrije Tucović
Ćelije
4 : 1
ZSK
Valjevo
Aranđelovac
Aranđelovac
5 : 1
Junkovac
Junkovac
Karađorđe (R)
Rača
3 : 3
Šumadija
Toponica
Marjan
Knić
4 : 2
Karađorđe (T)
Topola
Lokomotiva
Lapovo
3 : 1
Beli Orlovi
Brestovac
Aluminjum
Niš
3 : 0
Stevan Nešticki
Leskovik
Mladost (B)
Batušinac
3 : 4
Rad
Merošina
Knežica
Knežica
1 : 1
Rutevac
Rutevac
Borac
Azbresnica
3 : 2
Omladinac
Malošište
Zemljoradnik
Balajnac
1 : 0
Moravica
Subotinac
Radnički
Čapljinac
3 : 0
Mladost (O)
Orljane
Jedinstvo
Bobovište
3 : 0
Naša krila
Belotinac
Rasovača
Rasovača
3 : 2
Bukovik
Razanj
Zlot
Zlot
3 : 0
Miloševo
Miloševo
Dunav
Prahovo
0 : 0
Poreč
Donji milanovac
Radnički (K)
Kovin
2 : 0
Polet
Izbište
Vojvodina
Perlez
4 : 1
Krajina
Krajišnik
Begej
Žitište
2 : 1
Naftagas (E)
Elemir
Mladost (L)
Lukićevo
2 : 1
Mladost (BD)
Banatski Despotovac
Grdica
Grdica
1 : 0
Šumadija
Šumarice
Stari Jadar
Gornji Dobrić
2 : 2
TE Gučevo
Trbušnica
Granit
Radalj
0 : 3
Gučevo
Banja Koviljača
Mramorac
Mramorac
3 : 0
Mladi borac
Vodice
Glavaš
Glibovac
5 : 0
Proleter
Mala Plana
Beli Orlovi
Pridvorice
1 : 1
Udarnik
Baničina
Budućnost
Vlaški Do
0 : 1
Sloga
Bačinac
Đerdap
Golubac
7 : 0
Polet
Voluja
Laolac
Veliko Laole
0 : 3
Radnički
Knežica
Radnički (KS)
Knez Selo
6 : 1
Rujnik
Rujnik
Budućnost
Popovac
3 : 0
Morava
Krušce
Zadrugar
Sićevo
0 : 4
Rudar
Jelašnica
Sloboda
Rasnica
7 : 2
Budućnost
Veliki Jovanovac
Subotica
Subotica
4 : 3
Elektrovojvodina
Subotica
Čoka
Čoka
4 : 2
Jedinstvo
Srpski Krstur
Sokolac
Bački Sokolac
2 : 5
Sloboda
Stara Moravica
Olimpija
Gunaroš
0 : 0
Mićunovo
Mićunovo
Bogutovačka Banja
Bogutovac
3 : 0
Stara Čaršija
Kraljevo
Čibukovac
Kraljevo
2 : 1
Omladinac (D)
Drakčići
Cerova
Cerova
2 : 2
Bratstvo
Krupanj
Budućnost
Aljudovo
29.05.2010
Stig (C)
Crljenac
Napredak
Kula
29.05.2010
Jedinstvo
Smoljinac
Sloga
Veliko Selo
3 : 1
BSK
Boževac
Mladost
Mala Drenova
1 : 3
Topoljak
Grabovac
Jugovići
Bogdanje
1 : 3
Stara Čaršija
Osaonica
OFK Zvezdara
Beograd
0 : 5
Heroj
Jajinci
GAK
Beograd
4 : 8
Mladi proleter
Beograd
LASK
Lazarevac
3 : 0
Sušica
Kragujevac
Šabac
Šabac
3 : 2
Lemind Lavice
Leskovac
Požarevac
Požarevac
8 : 1
Jerina
Smederevo
Kolibri
Kuršumlija
0 : 2
Napredak
Kruševac
Novi Bečej
Novi Bečej
4 : 2
Radnički 1919
Zrenjanin
Kalemegdan
Beograd
6 : 2
Pančevo
Pančevo
Ravangrad
Sombor
3 : 0
Kikinda
Kikinda
Sloga
Zemun
11 : 0
Rubin
Mol
Rad
Beograd
1 : 0
Borac (Č)
Čačak
Partizan
Beograd
6 : 1
Radnički (N)
Niš
Čukarički Stankom
Beograd
1 : 2
Mačva
Šabac
Teleoptik
Zemun
2 : 1
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
Borac (Č)
Čačak
0 : 0
Rad
Beograd
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
2 : 0
Morava
Velika Plana
Smederevo
Smederevo
0 : 5
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
Dubočica
Leskovac
0 : 1
Šumadija Radnički 1923
Kragujevac

Košarka

Tamiš
Pančevo
67 : 76
Hemofarm
Vršac
Radnički
Kragujevac
86 : 84
FMP
Železnik
Partizan
Beograd
103 : 75
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
Metalac
Valjevo
84 : 73
Borac
Čačak

Rukomet

PKB
Padinska Skela
36 : 31
Planinka Prolom voda
Kuršumlija
Crvenka
Crvenka
32 : 31
Dinamo
Pancevo
Crvena Zvezda Alumil
Beograd
36 : 35
Smederevo
Smederevo
Metaloplastika
Šabac
28 : 24
Jugović Unimet
Kać
Kolubara
Lazarevac
34 : 33
Partizan Dunav osiguranje
Beograd
Požarevac
Požarevac
25 : 29
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
Napredak
Kruševac
10 : 0
Zlatar
Nova Varoš
Mladost TSK
Temerin
10 : 0
Zaječar
Zaječar
Vranje
Vranje
32 : 31
Bask
Beograd
Dubočica
Leskovac
22 : 43
Crvena Zvezda
Mokrin