XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 70 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 19 Maj 2010


Fudbal

Mladost (M)
Medoševac
2 : 3
Mladost (B)
Bosilegrad
19.05.2010 16:30
Mladost (M)
2 : 3
Mladost (B)
Mladost (L)
Lalinac
0 : 3
Sloga (L)
Leskovac
19.05.2010 16:30
Mladost (L)
0 : 3
Sloga (L)
Topličanin
Prokuplje
1 : 0
Morava (VH)
Vladičin Han
19.05.2010 16:30
Topličanin
1 : 0
Morava (VH)
Bobište
Bobište
3 : 3
Zloćudovo
Zloćudovo
19.05.2010 16:30
Bobište
3 : 3
Zloćudovo
OFK Brzi Brod
Brzi Brod
3 : 6
BSK Bujanovac
Bujanovac
19.05.2010 16:30
OFK Brzi Brod
3 : 6
BSK Bujanovac
Radan
Lebane
1 : 0
Zaplanjac
Gadžin Han
19.05.2010 16:30
Radan
1 : 0
Zaplanjac
Jastrebac (B)
Blace
2 : 1
Vučje
Vučje
19.05.2010 16:30
Jastrebac (B)
2 : 1
Vučje
Napredak
Aleksinac
2 : 5
Žitorađa
Žitorađa
19.05.2010 16:30
Napredak
2 : 5
Žitorađa
Pukovac
Pukovac
3 : 0
Pusta Reka
Bojnik
19.05.2010 16:30
Pukovac
3 : 0
Pusta Reka
Trudbenik
Stalać
0 : 1
Sloga (D)
Despotovac
19.05.2010 16:30
Trudbenik
0 : 1
Sloga (D)
Slatina (B)
Bor
3 : 1
Sloga (Ć)
Ćićevac
19.05.2010 16:30
Slatina (B)
3 : 1
Sloga (Ć)
Trgovački
Jagodina
5 : 0
Pepeljevac
Pepeljevac
19.05.2010 16:30
Trgovački
5 : 0
Pepeljevac
Ozren
Sokobanja
3 : 1
Đerdap
Kladovo
19.05.2010 16:30
Ozren
3 : 1
Đerdap
Bor
Bor
1 : 0
Borac
Bivolje
19.05.2010 16:30
Bor
1 : 0
Borac
Morava (Ć)
Ćuprija
4 : 1
Kablovi
Zaječar
19.05.2010 16:30
Morava (Ć)
4 : 1
Kablovi
SFS Borac
Paraćin
7 : 0
Rudar (B)
Bor
19.05.2010 16:30
SFS Borac
7 : 0
Rudar (B)
Trajal
Kruševac
8 : 1
Temnić
Varvarin
19.05.2010 16:30
Trajal
8 : 1
Temnić
Trstenik PPT
Trstenik
3 : 1
Timočanin
Knjaževac
19.05.2010 16:30
Trstenik PPT
3 : 1
Timočanin
Slavija
Beograd
0 : 1
Posavac Tišma
Boljevci
19.05.2010
Slavija
0 : 1
Posavac Tišma
Crvena zvezda (MML)
Mali Mokri Lug
1 : 3
Lokomotiva
Beograd
19.05.2010
Crvena zvezda (MML)
1 : 3
Lokomotiva
Budućnost (D)
Dobanovci
0 : 1
Žarkovo
Beograd
19.05.2010
Budućnost (D)
0 : 1
Žarkovo
Lasta
Beograd
0 : 2
Balkan Mirijevo
Mirijevo
19.05.2010
Lasta
0 : 2
Balkan Mirijevo
Trudbenik
Beograd
1 : 0
GSP Polet
Beograd
19.05.2010
Trudbenik
1 : 0
GSP Polet
Poštar
Beograd
4 : 3
Borac (O)
Ostružnica
19.05.2010
Poštar
4 : 3
Borac (O)
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
2 : 1
PKB
Padinska skela
19.05.2010
Radnički (NB)
2 : 1
PKB
Vinča
Vinča
1 : 2
IMT
Beograd
19.05.2010
Vinča
1 : 2
IMT
Turbina
Beograd
3 : 1
Milutinac
Zemun
19.05.2010
Turbina
3 : 1
Milutinac
Radnički
Čapljinac
3 : 2
Zemljoradnik
Balajnac
19.05.2010 17:00
Radnički
3 : 2
Zemljoradnik
Rasovača
Rasovača
3 : 0
Knežica
Knežica
19.05.2010 17:00
Rasovača
3 : 0
Knežica
Naša krila
Belotinac
0 : 1
Rutevac
Rutevac
19.05.2010 17:00
Naša krila
0 : 1
Rutevac
Mladost (O)
Orljane
3 : 2
Omladinac
Malošište
19.05.2010 17:00
Mladost (O)
3 : 2
Omladinac
Lužnica
Babušnica
6 : 0
Jedinstvo (P)
Pirot
19.05.2010
Lužnica
6 : 0
Jedinstvo (P)
Jovo Kursula
Cvetke
0 : 3
Gruža
Vitanovac
19.05.2010
Jovo Kursula
0 : 3
Gruža
Budućnost (S)
Samaila
2 : 1
Musina reka
Musina reka
19.05.2010
Budućnost (S)
2 : 1
Musina reka
Čibukovac
Kraljevo
3 : 1
Zvezda
Čukojevac
19.05.2010
Čibukovac
3 : 1
Zvezda
Stubal
Stubal
3 : 0
Stara Čaršija
Kraljevo
19.05.2010
Stubal
3 : 0
Stara Čaršija
Progorelica
Progorelica
2 : 1
Omladinac (D)
Drakčići
19.05.2010
Progorelica
2 : 1
Omladinac (D)
Kablar
Kraljevo
1 : 0
Zgodačica
Godačica
19.05.2010
Kablar
1 : 0
Zgodačica
Mladost
Mala Drenova
4 : 1
MZ Trstenik
Trstenik
19.05.2010
Mladost
4 : 1
MZ Trstenik
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
1 : 0
Banat
Zrenjanin
19.05.2010 16:30
Novi Pazar
1 : 0
Banat
Dinamo
Vranje
0 : 0
Kolubara
Lazarevac
19.05.2010 16:30
Dinamo
0 : 0
Kolubara
Sevojno Point
Sevojno
1 : 1
Radnički (N)
Niš
19.05.2010 16:30
Sevojno Point
1 : 1
Radnički (N)
Bežanija
Beograd
3 : 1
Teleoptik
Zemun
19.05.2010 16:30
Bežanija
3 : 1
Teleoptik
Proleter (NS)
Novi Sad
3 : 1
Mladost (A)
Apatin
19.05.2010 16:30
Proleter (NS)
3 : 1
Mladost (A)
Radnički (S)
Sombor
2 : 1
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
19.05.2010 16:30
Radnički (S)
2 : 1
Novi Sad
Zemun
Zemun
2 : 0
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
19.05.2010 16:30
Zemun
2 : 0
Sloga (K)
Indjija
Inđija
2 : 1
Mladost (L)
Lučani
19.05.2010 16:30
Indjija
2 : 1
Mladost (L)
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
0 : 0
ČSK Pivara
Čelarevo
19.05.2010 16:30
Srem
0 : 0
ČSK Pivara
Zemun
Zemun
2 : 4
Partizan
Beograd
19.05.2010
Zemun
2 : 4
Partizan
Jagodina
Jagodina
2 : 0
Radnički (N)
Niš
19.05.2010
Jagodina
2 : 0
Radnički (N)
Bežanija
Beograd
2 : 0
BSK Borča
Borča
19.05.2010
Bežanija
2 : 0
BSK Borča
OFK Beograd
Beograd
3 : 3
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
19.05.2010
OFK Beograd
3 : 3
Sloga (K)
Rad
Beograd
3 : 5
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
19.05.2010
Rad
3 : 5
Crvena zvezda
Borac (Č)
Čačak
3 : 1
Čukarički Stankom
Beograd
19.05.2010
Borac (Č)
3 : 1
Čukarički Stankom
Partizan
Beograd
2 : 1
Borac (Č)
Čačak
19.05.2010
Partizan
2 : 1
Borac (Č)
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
5 : 1
Timok
Zaječar
19.05.2010
Vojvodina
5 : 1
Timok
Zemun
Zemun
1 : 0
Mačva
Šabac
19.05.2010
Zemun
1 : 0
Mačva
Teleoptik
Zemun
4 : 1
BSK Borča
Borča
19.05.2010
Teleoptik
4 : 1
BSK Borča
OFK Beograd
Beograd
4 : 0
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
19.05.2010
OFK Beograd
4 : 0
Sloga (K)
Radnički (O)
Obrenovac
1 : 0
Napredak
Kruševac
19.05.2010
Radnički (O)
1 : 0
Napredak
Jagodina
Jagodina
1 : 0
Zemun
Zemun
19.05.2010
Jagodina
1 : 0
Zemun
ČSK Pivara
Čelarevo
3 : 2
Rad
Beograd
19.05.2010
ČSK Pivara
3 : 2
Rad
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
3 : 0
OFK Beograd
Beograd
19.05.2010
Sloga (K)
3 : 0
OFK Beograd
Smederevo
Smederevo
3 : 4
Bežanija
Beograd
19.05.2010
Smederevo
3 : 4
Bežanija
Partizan
Beograd
10 : 1
Morava
Velika Plana
19.05.2010
Partizan
10 : 1
Morava
Šumadija Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
1 : 0
Napredak
Kruševac
19.05.2010
Šumadija Radnički 1923
1 : 0
Napredak

Košarka

Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
74 : 64
Tamiš
Pančevo
19.05.2010 19:00
Crvena Zvezda
74 : 64
Tamiš
FMP
Železnik
96 : 78
Borac
Čačak
19.05.2010 18:00
FMP
96 : 78
Borac
Hemofarm
Vršac
100 : 85
Metalac
Valjevo
19.05.2010 19:00
Hemofarm
100 : 85
Metalac
Radnički
Kragujevac
72 : 75
Partizan
Beograd
19.05.2010 18:00
Radnički
72 : 75
Partizan