02.05
16:00
MaÄva
VujiÄ voda
5
0
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | MaÄva | 5 : 0 | VujiÄ voda | |||||
02.05
16:00
Sloboda (Ä)
ŽelezniÄar
1
0
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Sloboda (Ä) | 1 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
02.05
16:00
BuduÄnost (V)
Å umadija RadniÄki 1923
0
1
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | BuduÄnost (V) | 0 : 1 | Å umadija RadniÄki 1923 |
02.05
16:30
Radnik
Balkanski
1
1
|
02.05.2010 16:30 | Radnik | 1 : 1 | Balkanski | |||||
02.05
16:30
Hajduk Veljko
Jedinstvo (B)
1
0
|
02.05.2010 16:30 | Hajduk Veljko | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo (B) | |||||
02.05
16:30
Vlasina
RadniÄki (S)
2
3
|
02.05.2010 16:30 | Vlasina | 2 : 3 | RadniÄki (S) | |||||
02.05
16:30
Jedinstvo (P)
Car Konstantin
1
0
|
02.05.2010 16:30 | Jedinstvo (P) | 1 : 0 | Car Konstantin |
02.05
17:00
Srem
Resnik
5
0
|
02.05.2010 17:00 | Srem | 5 : 0 | Resnik | |||||
02.05
17:00
KovaÄevac
BASK
3
5
|
02.05.2010 17:00 | KovaÄevac | 3 : 5 | BASK | |||||
02.05
10:00
Beograd
Hajduk
2
0
|
02.05.2010 10:00 | Beograd | 2 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
02.05
17:00
Å umadija
Voždovac
3
1
|
02.05.2010 17:00 | Šumadija | 3 : 1 | Voždovac | |||||
02.05
17:00
RadniÄki (O)
DorÄol
4
1
|
02.05.2010 17:00 | RadniÄki (O) | 4 : 1 | DorÄol | |||||
02.05
17:00
Sopot
ŽelezniÄar (BV)
2
2
|
02.05.2010 17:00 | Sopot | 2 : 2 | ŽelezniÄar (BV) |
02.05
16:00
Polet (T)
Erdoglija Å umadija 1903
2
0
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Polet (T) | 2 : 0 | Erdoglija Å umadija 1903 | |||||
02.05
16:00
Orlovac
Takovo
4
2
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Orlovac | 4 : 2 | Takovo | |||||
02.05
16:00
Bane
Polet (LJ)
1
1
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Bane | 1 : 1 | Polet (LJ) | |||||
02.05
16:00
JoŔanica
Omladinac (NS)
4
0
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | JoŔanica | 4 : 0 | Omladinac (NS) | |||||
02.05
16:00
SuŔica
Mladost (O)
0
0
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | SuŔica | 0 : 0 | Mladost (O) | |||||
02.05
16:00
Pobeda
Mokra Gora
2
0
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Pobeda | 2 : 0 | Mokra Gora |
02.05
16:00
Sloga (S)
Zlatar
2
0
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Sloga (S) | 2 : 0 | Zlatar | |||||
02.05
16:00
OseÄina
Jedinstvo (V)
5
1
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | OseÄina | 5 : 1 | Jedinstvo (V) | |||||
02.05
16:00
Sloga (LÅ )
Jadar (GD)
0
0
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Sloga (LÅ ) | 0 : 0 | Jadar (GD) | |||||
02.05
16:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
Loznica
2
0
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 2 : 0 | Loznica |
02.05
16:00
Zvižd
Seljak
0
2
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Zvižd | 0 : 2 | Seljak | |||||
02.05
16:00
Å apine
Gruža
3
2
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Šapine | 3 : 2 | Gruža | |||||
02.05
16:00
ObiliÄ (Ž)
Crvena zvezda (S)
6
0
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | ObiliÄ (Ž) | 6 : 0 | Crvena zvezda (S) |
02.05
16:30
VuÄje
Pusta Reka
0
0
|
02.05.2010 16:30 | VuÄje | 0 : 0 | Pusta Reka | |||||
02.05
16:30
Zaplanjac
Pukovac
2
1
|
02.05.2010 16:30 | Zaplanjac | 2 : 1 | Pukovac | |||||
02.05
16:30
BSK Bujanovac
Napredak
2
0
|
02.05.2010 16:30 | BSK Bujanovac | 2 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
02.05
16:30
ZloÄudovo
Jastrebac (B)
2
0
|
02.05.2010 16:30 | ZloÄudovo | 2 : 0 | Jastrebac (B) | |||||
02.05
16:30
Mladost (B)
BobiŔte
3
1
|
02.05.2010 16:30 | Mladost (B) | 3 : 1 | BobiŔte |
02.05
16:30
Trajal
Äerdap
1
0
|
02.05.2010 16:30 | Trajal | 1 : 0 | Äerdap | |||||
02.05
16:30
TimoÄanin
Kablovi
2
1
|
02.05.2010 16:30 | TimoÄanin | 2 : 1 | Kablovi | |||||
02.05
16:30
TemniÄ
Rudar (B)
1
1
|
02.05.2010 16:30 | TemniÄ | 1 : 1 | Rudar (B) |
02.05
16:30
Polet (N)
Kozara
1
4
|
02.05.2010 16:30 | Polet (N) | 1 : 4 | Kozara | |||||
02.05
16:30
BaÄka (P)
BaÄka 1901
0
1
|
02.05.2010 16:30 | BaÄka (P) | 0 : 1 | BaÄka 1901 |
02.05
16:30
ŽAK
Sloven
1
0
|
02.05.2010 16:30 | ŽAK | 1 : 0 | Sloven | |||||
02.05
16:30
Mladost
Borac
3
2
|
02.05.2010 16:30 | Mladost | 3 : 2 | Borac | |||||
02.05
16:30
Index
RadniÄki (I)
0
0
|
02.05.2010 16:30 | Index | 0 : 0 | RadniÄki (I) | |||||
02.05
16:30
BuduÄnost (M)
Cement
1
2
|
02.05.2010 16:30 | BuduÄnost (M) | 1 : 2 | Cement |
02.05
17:00
BuduÄnost (D)
Posavac TiŔma
1
1
|
02.05.2010 17:00 | BuduÄnost (D) | 1 : 1 | Posavac TiÅ”ma | |||||
02.05
17:00
Lasta
Crvena zvezda (MML)
3
1
|
02.05.2010 17:00 | Lasta | 3 : 1 | Crvena zvezda (MML) |
02.05
17:00
Mataruge
Radnik
4
1
|
02.05.2010 17:00 | Mataruge | 4 : 1 | Radnik | |||||
02.05
17:00
BraÄa VukoviÄ
Ibar
3
2
|
02.05.2010 17:00 | BraÄa VukoviÄ | 3 : 2 | Ibar | |||||
02.05
17:00
Morava
Rudar
2
1
|
02.05.2010 17:00 | Morava | 2 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
02.05
17:00
RadniÄki
Tutin
1
1
|
02.05.2010 17:00 | RadniÄki | 1 : 1 | Tutin | |||||
02.05
17:00
Borac (A)
KaraÄorÄe
1
0
|
02.05.2010 17:00 | Borac (A) | 1 : 0 | KaraÄorÄe | |||||
02.05
17:00
Borac (V)
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
02.05.2010 17:00 | Borac (V) | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
02.05
16:30
Mladost (P)
Miokovci
1
0
|
02.05.2010 16:30 | Mladost (P) | 1 : 0 | Miokovci | |||||
02.05
16:30
Rudar
Slatina
1
2
|
02.05.2010 16:30 | Rudar | 1 : 2 | Slatina | |||||
02.05
16:30
VelereÄ 94
Omladinac (Z)
2
2
|
02.05.2010 16:30 | VelereÄ 94 | 2 : 2 | Omladinac (Z) | |||||
02.05
16:30
Jedinstvo (K)
Jedinstvo (P)
4
0
|
02.05.2010 16:30 | Jedinstvo (K) | 4 : 0 | Jedinstvo (P) | |||||
02.05
16:30
Å umadija
Napredak (S)
0
6
|
02.05.2010 16:30 | Å umadija | 0 : 6 | Napredak (S) |
02.05
15:30
Polet
ViŔesava
6
0
|
02.05.2010 15:30 | Polet | 6 : 0 | ViŔesava | |||||
02.05
15:30
Napredak
Jasen
0
2
|
02.05.2010 15:30 | Napredak | 0 : 2 | Jasen | |||||
02.05
15:30
Omladinac
Lazarica
0
1
|
02.05.2010 15:30 | Omladinac | 0 : 1 | Lazarica | |||||
02.05
15:30
ŽelezniÄar
Zlatibor voda
6
0
|
02.05.2010 15:30 | ŽelezniÄar | 6 : 0 | Zlatibor voda | |||||
02.05
15:30
Zlatibor (Ä)
Savinac
1
0
|
02.05.2010 15:30 | Zlatibor (Ä) | 1 : 0 | Savinac | |||||
02.05
15:30
PeruÄac
SeÄica
4
0
|
02.05.2010 15:30 | PeruÄac | 4 : 0 | SeÄica | |||||
02.05
15:30
Jedinstvo
BuduÄnost
2
5
|
02.05.2010 15:30 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 5 | BuduÄnost | |||||
02.05
15:30
Arilje
Luna AvijatiÄar
0
5
|
02.05.2010 15:30 | Arilje | 0 : 5 | Luna AvijatiÄar |
02.05
16:00
Rajac
Tulari
2
4
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Rajac | 2 : 4 | Tulari | |||||
02.05
16:00
Sovljak
TeŔnjar
3
1
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Sovljak | 3 : 1 | TeŔnjar | |||||
02.05
16:00
ZSK
Banjani
1
0
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | ZSK | 1 : 0 | Banjani | |||||
02.05
16:00
Vrujci
KaÄer
2
1
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Vrujci | 2 : 1 | KaÄer |
02.05
Å umadija
ŽelezniÄar (S)
1
4
|
02.05.2010 | Å umadija | 1 : 4 | ŽelezniÄar (S) | |||||
02.05
Radnik
Udarnik
6
0
|
02.05.2010 | Radnik | 6 : 0 | Udarnik | |||||
02.05
Sloboda
Mladi borac
4
0
|
02.05.2010 | Sloboda | 4 : 0 | Mladi borac | |||||
02.05
BuduÄnost
Mladi radnik
2
0
|
02.05.2010 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 0 | Mladi radnik | |||||
02.05
Jedinstvo
Napredak
1
1
|
02.05.2010 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
02.05
Drugovac
Cerovac
2
3
|
02.05.2010 | Drugovac | 2 : 3 | Cerovac | |||||
02.05
ŽelezniÄar (K)
Lunjevac
2
1
|
02.05.2010 | ŽelezniÄar (K) | 2 : 1 | Lunjevac | |||||
02.05
Sloga
Omladinac
5
2
|
02.05.2010 | Sloga | 5 : 2 | Omladinac |
02.05
16:00
Å umadinac (B)
Banja
3
0
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Å umadinac (B) | 3 : 0 | Banja | |||||
02.05
10:00
Å umadija
Beli Orlovi
2
3
|
02.05.2010 10:00 | Å umadija | 2 : 3 | Beli Orlovi | |||||
02.05
16:00
Junkovac
Lokomotiva
3
0
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Junkovac | 3 : 0 | Lokomotiva | |||||
02.05
16:00
Borac (P)
Badnjevac
7
2
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Borac (P) | 7 : 2 | Badnjevac | |||||
02.05
16:00
Partizan (D)
Å umadinac (N)
4
3
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Partizan (D) | 4 : 3 | Å umadinac (N) | |||||
02.05
16:00
Bare
Marjan
3
2
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Bare | 3 : 2 | Marjan |
02.05
16:00
Polet (A)
Bata BuliÄ
4
2
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Polet (A) | 4 : 2 | Bata BuliÄ | |||||
02.05
16:00
Napredak (VC)
Beli Orao
0
2
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Napredak (VC) | 0 : 2 | Beli Orao | |||||
02.05
16:00
Petar Dobrnjac
Zadrugar
4
0
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Petar Dobrnjac | 4 : 0 | Zadrugar | |||||
02.05
16:00
Napredak (N)
Sloga (B)
1
2
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Napredak (N) | 1 : 2 | Sloga (B) | |||||
02.05
16:00
Dunavac
Sloga (D)
0
1
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Dunavac | 0 : 1 | Sloga (D) | |||||
02.05
16:00
Crni Vrh
Vihor
2
1
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Crni Vrh | 2 : 1 | Vihor | |||||
02.05
16:00
Mlava
Polet (SD)
3
1
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Mlava | 3 : 1 | Polet (SD) | |||||
02.05
16:00
Borac
Sloga (K)
2
0
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Sloga (K) |
02.05
16:30
Omladinac (GK)
Aluminjum
4
6
|
02.05.2010 16:30 | Omladinac (GK) | 4 : 6 | Aluminjum | |||||
02.05
11:00
OFK NiÅ”
Sloboda
5
1
|
02.05.2010 11:00 | OFK NiÅ” | 5 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
02.05
16:30
BuduÄnost (PK)
Vulkan
3
1
|
02.05.2010 16:30 | BuduÄnost (PK) | 3 : 1 | Vulkan | |||||
02.05
16:30
Äegar
Delijski Vis
0
1
|
02.05.2010 16:30 | Äegar | 0 : 1 | Delijski Vis | |||||
02.05
16:30
Mramor
Stevan NeŔticki
6
0
|
02.05.2010 16:30 | Mramor | 6 : 0 | Stevan NeŔticki | |||||
02.05
16:30
Morava (Ä)
RadniÄki (T)
0
4
|
02.05.2010 16:30 | Morava (Ä) | 0 : 4 | RadniÄki (T) | |||||
02.05
16:30
Proleter (M)
VrtiŔte
2
1
|
02.05.2010 16:30 | Proleter (M) | 2 : 1 | VrtiŔte |
02.05
16:30
Rad
Mladost (O)
3
1
|
02.05.2010 16:30 | Rad | 3 : 1 | Mladost (O) | |||||
02.05
16:30
Mladost (B)
RadniÄki
3
2
|
02.05.2010 16:30 | Mladost (B) | 3 : 2 | RadniÄki |
02.05
16:00
ŽelezniÄar (VB)
Bukuroca
0
3
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | ŽelezniÄar (VB) | 0 : 3 | Bukuroca | |||||
02.05
16:00
Hajduk
Vihor
5
3
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Hajduk | 5 : 3 | Vihor | |||||
02.05
16:00
As
Napredak
3
0
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | As | 3 : 0 | Napredak |
02.05
Padež
Jedinstvo (P)
1
3
|
02.05.2010 | Padež | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo (P) |
02.05
KljuÄ
Zlot
3
0
|
02.05.2010 | KljuÄ | 3 : 0 | Zlot | |||||
02.05
Sloga
RadniÄki
1
0
|
02.05.2010 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki | |||||
02.05
Nemetali
PoreÄ
1
0
|
02.05.2010 | Nemetali | 1 : 0 | PoreÄ | |||||
02.05
Majdanpek
Slatina (N)
3
1
|
02.05.2010 | Majdanpek | 3 : 1 | Slatina (N) |
02.05
17:00
Proleter
BaÄka (M)
2
0
|
02.05.2010 17:00 | Proleter | 2 : 0 | BaÄka (M) | |||||
02.05
17:00
Tisa
Krivaja
3
1
|
02.05.2010 17:00 | Tisa | 3 : 1 | Krivaja |
02.05
16:30
OFK Klek
Naftagas (E)
2
3
|
02.05.2010 16:30 | OFK Klek | 2 : 3 | Naftagas (E) | |||||
02.05
16:30
Zadrugar
Potisje
3
2
|
02.05.2010 16:30 | Zadrugar | 3 : 2 | Potisje | |||||
02.05
16:30
Delija
Borac (A)
2
0
|
02.05.2010 16:30 | Delija | 2 : 0 | Borac (A) |
02.05
16:00
PIK Prigrevica
GraniÄar
3
1
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | PIK Prigrevica | 3 : 1 | GraniÄar | |||||
02.05
16:00
Lipar
BSK
2
1
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Lipar | 2 : 1 | BSK | |||||
02.05
16:00
RadniÄki
StaniÅ”iÄ
1
0
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | RadniÄki | 1 : 0 | StaniÅ”iÄ | |||||
02.05
16:00
Kordun
Omladinac (D)
4
0
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Kordun | 4 : 0 | Omladinac (D) | |||||
02.05
16:00
Rusin
Borac
2
0
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Rusin | 2 : 0 | Borac | |||||
02.05
16:00
Zadrugar
Mladost (K)
3
2
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Zadrugar | 3 : 2 | Mladost (K) |
02.05
Sremac
Kabel
0
2
|
02.05.2010 | Sremac | 0 : 2 | Kabel |
02.05
PSK Putinci
Hajduk (B)
1
3
|
02.05.2010 | PSK Putinci | 1 : 3 | Hajduk (B) | |||||
02.05
GraniÄar (A)
Borac (S)
2
1
|
02.05.2010 | GraniÄar (A) | 2 : 1 | Borac (S) | |||||
02.05
GraniÄar (K)
Sloga MilŔped
3
0
|
02.05.2010 | GraniÄar (K) | 3 : 0 | Sloga MilÅ”ped | |||||
02.05
Mladost
Jedinstvo
4
0
|
02.05.2010 | Mladost | 4 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
02.05
FruŔkogorac
LSK LaÄarak
1
0
|
02.05.2010 | FruÅ”kogorac | 1 : 0 | LSK LaÄarak |
02.05
Olimpik
Vrnjci
4
1
|
02.05.2010 | Olimpik | 4 : 1 | Vrnjci | |||||
02.05
Tavnik
Å umadija
3
3
|
02.05.2010 | Tavnik | 3 : 3 | Å umadija | |||||
02.05
Granit
Morava (M)
1
1
|
02.05.2010 | Granit | 1 : 1 | Morava (M) | |||||
02.05
ŽiÄa
Ribnica
3
1
|
02.05.2010 | ŽiÄa | 3 : 1 | Ribnica | |||||
02.05
Lazac
Grdica
0
1
|
02.05.2010 | Lazac | 0 : 1 | Grdica | |||||
02.05
Partizan
Mladost (V)
2
1
|
02.05.2010 | Partizan | 2 : 1 | Mladost (V) |
02.05
17:00
Borac (K)
CrnÄa
0
1
|
02.05.2010 17:00 | Borac (K) | 0 : 1 | CrnÄa | |||||
02.05
17:00
Radjevac
TE GuÄevo
3
2
|
02.05.2010 17:00 | Radjevac | 3 : 2 | TE GuÄevo | |||||
02.05
17:00
Jedinstvo
GuÄevo
0
3
|
02.05.2010 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 3 | GuÄevo | |||||
02.05
17:00
Rudar (B)
Granit
2
1
|
02.05.2010 17:00 | Rudar (B) | 2 : 1 | Granit | |||||
02.05
17:00
Velika Reka
Stari Jadar
2
1
|
02.05.2010 17:00 | Velika Reka | 2 : 1 | Stari Jadar | |||||
02.05
17:00
Sloga (S)
Cer
2
1
|
02.05.2010 17:00 | Sloga (S) | 2 : 1 | Cer | |||||
02.05
17:00
Milan OrliÄ
Prva iskra
1
0
|
02.05.2010 17:00 | Milan OrliÄ | 1 : 0 | Prva iskra | |||||
02.05
17:00
Jelav
Stolice
1
0
|
02.05.2010 17:00 | Jelav | 1 : 0 | Stolice |
02.05
Mali korak
Junior Novo Naselje
1
1
|
02.05.2010 | Mali korak | 1 : 1 | Junior Novo Naselje | |||||
02.05
PriÄeviÄ
Milenko PavloviÄ
2
5
|
02.05.2010 | PriÄeviÄ | 2 : 5 | Milenko PavloviÄ | |||||
02.05
Gradac
Iskra
0
3
|
02.05.2010 | Gradac | 0 : 3 | Iskra | |||||
02.05
Zadrugar
Dupljaj
3
1
|
02.05.2010 | Zadrugar | 3 : 1 | Dupljaj |
02.05
KoteŔica
Mladost (D)
2
2
|
02.05.2010 | KoteŔica | 2 : 2 | Mladost (D) | |||||
02.05
VragoÄanica
Mladost (VK)
0
2
|
02.05.2010 | VragoÄanica | 0 : 2 | Mladost (VK) | |||||
02.05
Polet
OFK Povlen
5
1
|
02.05.2010 | Polet | 5 : 1 | OFK Povlen | |||||
02.05
OFK Divci
BeloŔevac
6
2
|
02.05.2010 | OFK Divci | 6 : 2 | BeloŔevac |
02.05
VuÄak
Badljevica
3
1
|
02.05.2010 | VuÄak | 3 : 1 | Badljevica | |||||
02.05
Podunavac
7. Jul
1
1
|
02.05.2010 | Podunavac | 1 : 1 | 7. Jul | |||||
02.05
Å umadinac
Landol
0
2
|
02.05.2010 | Å umadinac | 0 : 2 | Landol | |||||
02.05
Ravni Gaj
Petrijevac
0
0
|
02.05.2010 | Ravni Gaj | 0 : 0 | Petrijevac |
02.05
Karadjordje
Polet
0
1
|
02.05.2010 | Karadjordje | 0 : 1 | Polet | |||||
02.05
Mladost
Jasenica
4
2
|
02.05.2010 | Mladost | 4 : 2 | Jasenica |
02.05
16:00
Bokanja
BSK Belosavci
2
1
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Bokanja | 2 : 1 | BSK Belosavci | |||||
02.05
16:00
Mladi rudar
TreŔnjevica
3
1
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Mladi rudar | 3 : 1 | TreŔnjevica | |||||
02.05
16:00
Borac
Radoje DomanoviÄ
4
0
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Borac | 4 : 0 | Radoje DomanoviÄ | |||||
02.05
16:00
VinÄa
Jasenica
2
0
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | VinÄa | 2 : 0 | Jasenica | |||||
02.05
16:00
Prvi srpski ustanak
Sloga
3
1
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Prvi srpski ustanak | 3 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
02.05
16:00
OFK Å atornja
VenÄani
3
0
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | OFK Å atornja | 3 : 0 | VenÄani |
02.05
16:00
ŽSK
Mladost (CK)
5
0
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | ŽSK | 5 : 0 | Mladost (CK) | |||||
02.05
16:00
RaÄa PopoviÄ
Lepenica
2
3
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | RaÄa PopoviÄ | 2 : 3 | Lepenica | |||||
02.05
16:00
Mladost MG
Sloga (M)
2
3
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Mladost MG | 2 : 3 | Sloga (M) | |||||
02.05
16:00
Omladinac
Crvena zvezda
2
1
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 1 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
02.05
16:00
KaraÄorÄe
Sloga (Z)
3
0
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | KaraÄorÄe | 3 : 0 | Sloga (Z) | |||||
02.05
16:00
Mladost (R)
Kotlenik
1
0
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Mladost (R) | 1 : 0 | Kotlenik | |||||
02.05
16:00
Polet
BSK
0
2
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Polet | 0 : 2 | BSK |
02.05
16:00
Sloga
Äerdap
3
3
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Sloga | 3 : 3 | Äerdap | |||||
02.05
16:00
Pionir
Jedinstvo
0
3
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Pionir | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
02.05
16:00
Mladost
Makce
1
0
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Makce | |||||
02.05
16:00
Borac
Desine
3
0
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Desine | |||||
02.05
16:00
Sloga (Ä)
Polet
3
0
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Sloga (Ä) | 3 : 0 | Polet | |||||
02.05
16:00
Carevac
Pobeda
0
5
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Carevac | 0 : 5 | Pobeda |
02.05
16:00
Mladost
Vrelo
5
1
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Mladost | 5 : 1 | Vrelo | |||||
02.05
16:00
DragoÅ”
RadniÄki
6
3
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | DragoÅ” | 6 : 3 | RadniÄki | |||||
02.05
16:00
Rudar
KoŔava
2
4
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Rudar | 2 : 4 | KoŔava | |||||
02.05
16:00
Napredak
Sloboda
3
0
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Napredak | 3 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
02.05
16:00
KrilaÅ”
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | KrilaÅ” | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
02.05
16:00
Zadrugar
Omladinac
2
0
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Zadrugar | 2 : 0 | Omladinac |
02.05
RadniÄki (KS)
Jedinstvo
0
2
|
02.05.2010 | RadniÄki (KS) | 0 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
02.05
Zadrugar
BuduÄnost
1
3
|
02.05.2010 | Zadrugar | 1 : 3 | BuduÄnost | |||||
02.05
Crvena zastava
Morava
5
1
|
02.05.2010 | Crvena zastava | 5 : 1 | Morava | |||||
02.05
Moravac
Rudar
2
0
|
02.05.2010 | Moravac | 2 : 0 | Rudar |
02.05
Provalija
Sloga
2
2
|
02.05.2010 | Provalija | 2 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
02.05
ŽeljuŔa
Sloboda
1
2
|
02.05.2010 | ŽeljuŔa | 1 : 2 | Sloboda | |||||
02.05
Mladost (PR)
Pobeda
5
0
|
02.05.2010 | Mladost (PR) | 5 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
02.05
Temac
Lokomotiva
5
0
|
02.05.2010 | Temac | 5 : 0 | Lokomotiva |
02.05
17:00
Bratstvo
ÄurÄin TB
0
7
|
02.05.2010 17:00 | Bratstvo | 0 : 7 | ÄurÄin TB | |||||
02.05
17:00
Mala Bosna
Elektrovojvodina
2
3
|
02.05.2010 17:00 | Mala Bosna | 2 : 3 | Elektrovojvodina | |||||
02.05
17:00
Poljoprivrednik
Hajduk
2
4
|
02.05.2010 17:00 | Poljoprivrednik | 2 : 4 | Hajduk | |||||
02.05
17:00
Lokomotiva
Udarnik
0
1
|
02.05.2010 17:00 | Lokomotiva | 0 : 1 | Udarnik | |||||
02.05
17:00
Sever
Žednik
1
4
|
02.05.2010 17:00 | Sever | 1 : 4 | Žednik |
02.05
16:30
Å ampion Olimpija
GraniÄar
0
1
|
02.05.2010 16:30 | Å ampion Olimpija | 0 : 1 | GraniÄar | |||||
02.05
16:30
Sloga
HorgoÅ” Higlo
0
5
|
02.05.2010 16:30 | Sloga | 0 : 5 | HorgoÅ” Higlo |
02.05
Jedinstvo SteviÄ
Proleter
4
1
|
02.05.2010 | Jedinstvo SteviÄ | 4 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
02.05
BSK BavaniŔte
Mladost
1
0
|
02.05.2010 | BSK BavaniŔte | 1 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
02.05
Omladinac (D)
Borac (P)
2
0
|
02.05.2010 | Omladinac (D) | 2 : 0 | Borac (P) | |||||
02.05
Jedinstvo
Glogonj
0
0
|
02.05.2010 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 0 | Glogonj | |||||
02.05
Kolonija
Unirea
9
2
|
02.05.2010 | Kolonija | 9 : 2 | Unirea | |||||
02.05
Omladinac (O)
Plavi Dunav
5
1
|
02.05.2010 | Omladinac (O) | 5 : 1 | Plavi Dunav | |||||
02.05
Pobeda
ŽelezniÄar
1
5
|
02.05.2010 | Pobeda | 1 : 5 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
02.05
Borac (S)
Vojvodina
2
0
|
02.05.2010 | Borac (S) | 2 : 0 | Vojvodina |
02.05
KaraÅ” (J)
Jedinstvo
1
1
|
02.05.2010 | KaraÅ” (J) | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
02.05
Vinogradar
Sloga
0
0
|
02.05.2010 | Vinogradar | 0 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
02.05
Mladost
Bratstvo Unirea
5
2
|
02.05.2010 | Mladost | 5 : 2 | Bratstvo Unirea | |||||
02.05
KaraÅ” (K)
Dunav
2
1
|
02.05.2010 | KaraÅ” (K) | 2 : 1 | Dunav | |||||
02.05
Ratar
HajduÄica
0
0
|
02.05.2010 | Ratar | 0 : 0 | HajduÄica | |||||
02.05
Dobrica
Banat
5
0
|
02.05.2010 | Dobrica | 5 : 0 | Banat | |||||
02.05
VrŔac United
Hajduk
0
0
|
02.05.2010 | VrŔac United | 0 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
02.05
Potporanj
Borac
2
0
|
02.05.2010 | Potporanj | 2 : 0 | Borac |
02.05
16:30
Vojvodina
Borac
2
3
|
02.05.2010 16:30 | Vojvodina | 2 : 3 | Borac | |||||
02.05
16:30
Napredak
2. Oktobar
3
1
|
02.05.2010 16:30 | Napredak | 3 : 1 | 2. Oktobar | |||||
02.05
16:30
Crvena Zvezda
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
02.05.2010 16:30 | Crvena Zvezda | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
02.05
Zvezda
Kablar
0
0
|
02.05.2010 | Zvezda | 0 : 0 | Kablar | |||||
02.05
Musina reka
Stubal
0
0
|
02.05.2010 | Musina reka | 0 : 0 | Stubal | |||||
02.05
Gruža
Äibukovac
1
1
|
02.05.2010 | Gruža | 1 : 1 | Äibukovac | |||||
02.05
MiloÄajac
BogutovaÄka Banja
3
0
|
02.05.2010 | MiloÄajac | 3 : 0 | BogutovaÄka Banja | |||||
02.05
Jovo Kursula
BuduÄnost (S)
2
0
|
02.05.2010 | Jovo Kursula | 2 : 0 | BuduÄnost (S) |
02.05
Napredak (P)
Sloga
1
1
|
02.05.2010 | Napredak (P) | 1 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
02.05
Vojvoda Milenko
Napredak (B)
1
0
|
02.05.2010 | Vojvoda Milenko | 1 : 0 | Napredak (B) |
02.05
Napredak
Mlava
4
1
|
02.05.2010 | Napredak | 4 : 1 | Mlava | |||||
02.05
Dizel
Metalac
2
1
|
02.05.2010 | Dizel | 2 : 1 | Metalac |
02.05
Stig (C)
BSK
|
02.05.2010 | Stig (C) | : | BSK | |||||
02.05
Stig (MC)
Sloga
|
02.05.2010 | Stig (MC) | : | Sloga | |||||
02.05
BuduÄnost
Napredak
|
02.05.2010 | BuduÄnost | : | Napredak |
02.05
Topoljak
Stari Trstenik
1
2
|
02.05.2010 | Topoljak | 1 : 2 | Stari Trstenik | |||||
02.05
Ribnik
Stara ÄarÅ”ija
5
2
|
02.05.2010 | Ribnik | 5 : 2 | Stara ÄarÅ”ija | |||||
02.05
Vinogradar
Mladost
2
1
|
02.05.2010 | Vinogradar | 2 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
02.05
MZ Trstenik
Sloboda
1
2
|
02.05.2010 | MZ Trstenik | 1 : 2 | Sloboda | |||||
02.05
Gradina
Tomako Internacional
8
0
|
02.05.2010 | Gradina | 8 : 0 | Tomako Internacional |
02.05
17:00
Sveti Stefan
Crvenka
1
2
|
02.05.2010 17:00 | Sveti Stefan | 1 : 2 | Crvenka | |||||
02.05
17:00
Olimpija
Omladinac
0
9
|
02.05.2010 17:00 | Olimpija | 0 : 9 | Omladinac | |||||
02.05
10:00
Mabat
Mladi proleter
1
1
|
02.05.2010 10:00 | Mabat | 1 : 1 | Mladi proleter |
02.05
16:30
Omladinac
Å evac
0
4
|
02.05.2010 16:30 | Omladinac | 0 : 4 | Å evac | |||||
02.05
16:30
Pobeda
Partizan
0
3
|
02.05.2010 16:30 | Pobeda | 0 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
02.05
16:30
Jedinstvo
Vitorul
1
4
|
02.05.2010 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 4 | Vitorul |
02.05
Cer
Savacium
3
1
|
02.05.2010 | Cer | 3 : 1 | Savacium | |||||
02.05
Sloga
Zadrugar
1
1
|
02.05.2010 | Sloga | 1 : 1 | Zadrugar | |||||
02.05
Torpedo-Olimp
BuduÄnost (Z)
1
2
|
02.05.2010 | Torpedo-Olimp | 1 : 2 | BuduÄnost (Z) | |||||
02.05
CuljkoviÄ
Napredak
1
3
|
02.05.2010 | CuljkoviÄ | 1 : 3 | Napredak |
02.05
Žabar
Korman
1
5
|
02.05.2010 | Žabar | 1 : 5 | Korman | |||||
02.05
DumaÄa
Jedinstvo
2
2
|
02.05.2010 | DumaÄa | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
02.05
Draginje
Mladost
0
1
|
02.05.2010 | Draginje | 0 : 1 | Mladost |
02.05
16:00
Rad
Jagodina
1
0
|
02.05.2010 16:00 | Rad | 1 : 0 | Jagodina |
02.05
Sloga (T)
Radnik
0
3
|
02.05.2010 | Sloga (T) | 0 : 3 | Radnik | |||||
02.05
Sloboda
BSK
1
1
|
02.05.2010 | Sloboda | 1 : 1 | BSK | |||||
02.05
Drina HE
Mladost
2
0
|
02.05.2010 | Drina HE | 2 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
02.05
Sloga (D)
Famos
1
0
|
02.05.2010 | Sloga (D) | 1 : 0 | Famos | |||||
02.05
Drina (Z)
Romanija
3
1
|
02.05.2010 | Drina (Z) | 3 : 1 | Romanija |
02.05
11:00
BSK BorÄa
Borac (Ä)
2
0
|
02.05.2010 11:00 | BSK BorÄa | 2 : 0 | Borac (Ä) | |||||
02.05
10:00
Voždovac
Rad
0
0
|
02.05.2010 10:00 | Voždovac | 0 : 0 | Rad | |||||
02.05
13:00
RadniÄki (N)
Bežanija
2
1
|
02.05.2010 13:00 | RadniÄki (N) | 2 : 1 | Bežanija | |||||
02.05
10:00
Partizan
RadniÄki (NB)
3
0
|
02.05.2010 10:00 | Partizan | 3 : 0 | RadniÄki (NB) |
02.05
11:00
Sloga (K)
Napredak
3
0
|
02.05.2010 11:00 | Sloga (K) | 3 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
02.05
13:00
BSK BorÄa
RadniÄki (O)
4
1
|
02.05.2010 13:00 | BSK BorÄa | 4 : 1 | RadniÄki (O) | |||||
02.05
13:00
Timok
OFK Beograd
2
0
|
02.05.2010 13:00 | Timok | 2 : 0 | OFK Beograd | |||||
02.05
11:00
Borac (Ä)
Zemun
2
1
|
02.05.2010 11:00 | Borac (Ä) | 2 : 1 | Zemun |
02.05
11:00
Morava
Napredak
1
2
|
02.05.2010 11:00 | Morava | 1 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
02.05
11:00
Bežanija
Å umadija RadniÄki 1923
1
1
|
02.05.2010 11:00 | Bežanija | 1 : 1 | Å umadija RadniÄki 1923 | |||||
02.05
13:00
OFK Beograd
DuboÄica
8
0
|
02.05.2010 13:00 | OFK Beograd | 8 : 0 | DuboÄica | |||||
02.05
10:00
Rad
Partizan
0
4
|
02.05.2010 10:00 | Rad | 0 : 4 | Partizan | |||||
02.05
11:00
Zemun
Smederevo
2
0
|
02.05.2010 11:00 | Zemun | 2 : 0 | Smederevo |
02.05
19:00
Nova Pazova
Novi Pazar
36
17
|
02.05.2010 19:00 | Nova Pazova | 36 : 17 | Novi Pazar |
02.05
Marbo Intermezzo
Kolubara
5
6
|
02.05.2010 | Marbo Intermezzo | 5 : 6 | Kolubara |