28.04
16:00
RadniÄki Stobeks
Sloga (P)
5
1
|
28.04.2010 16:00 | RadniÄki Stobeks | 5 : 1 | Sloga (P) | |||||
28.04
16:00
Å umadija RadniÄki 1923
Sloboda (U)
1
0
|
28.04.2010 16:00 | Å umadija RadniÄki 1923 | 1 : 0 | Sloboda (U) | |||||
28.04
16:00
Å umadija (A)
BuduÄnost (V)
2
0
|
28.04.2010 16:00 | Å umadija (A) | 2 : 0 | BuduÄnost (V) | |||||
28.04
16:00
ŽelezniÄar
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
28.04.2010 16:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
28.04
16:00
Rudar (K)
Sloboda (Ä)
0
0
|
28.04.2010 16:00 | Rudar (K) | 0 : 0 | Sloboda (Ä) | |||||
28.04
16:00
FAP
Sloga (PM)
1
1
|
28.04.2010 16:00 | FAP | 1 : 1 | Sloga (PM) | |||||
28.04
16:00
VujiÄ voda
Morava (VP)
1
0
|
28.04.2010 16:00 | VujiÄ voda | 1 : 0 | Morava (VP) | |||||
28.04
16:00
Metalac (K)
MaÄva
0
1
|
28.04.2010 16:00 | Metalac (K) | 0 : 1 | MaÄva |
28.04
16:30
Spartak (D)
Big Bul
0
2
|
28.04.2010 16:30 | Spartak (D) | 0 : 2 | Big Bul | |||||
28.04
16:30
Sloga (T)
Metalac AV
2
1
|
28.04.2010 16:30 | Sloga (T) | 2 : 1 | Metalac AV | |||||
28.04
16:30
OFK Kikinda
VrŔac
3
1
|
28.04.2010 16:30 | OFK Kikinda | 3 : 1 | VrŔac | |||||
28.04
16:30
RadniÄki (NP)
Dolina
2
1
|
28.04.2010 16:30 | RadniÄki (NP) | 2 : 1 | Dolina | |||||
28.04
16:30
Senta
PaliÄ
2
2
|
28.04.2010 16:30 | Senta | 2 : 2 | PaliÄ | |||||
28.04
16:30
Tekstilac Ites
Veternik Viskol
0
1
|
28.04.2010 16:30 | Tekstilac Ites | 0 : 1 | Veternik Viskol | |||||
28.04
16:30
RadniÄki (Å )
Mladost (BJ)
2
1
|
28.04.2010 16:30 | RadniÄki (Å ) | 2 : 1 | Mladost (BJ) |
28.04
16:00
Mladost (O)
Pobeda
0
2
|
28.04.2010 16:00 | Mladost (O) | 0 : 2 | Pobeda | |||||
28.04
16:00
Omladinac (NS)
SuŔica
3
0
|
28.04.2010 16:00 | Omladinac (NS) | 3 : 0 | SuŔica | |||||
28.04
16:00
Polet (LJ)
JoŔanica
1
0
|
28.04.2010 16:00 | Polet (LJ) | 1 : 0 | JoŔanica | |||||
28.04
16:00
Prijevor
Bane
2
0
|
28.04.2010 16:00 | Prijevor | 2 : 0 | Bane | |||||
28.04
16:00
Takovo
Slavija (K)
1
1
|
28.04.2010 16:00 | Takovo | 1 : 1 | Slavija (K) | |||||
28.04
16:00
Vodojaža
Orlovac
5
1
|
28.04.2010 16:00 | Vodojaža | 5 : 1 | Orlovac | |||||
28.04
16:00
Erdoglija Å umadija 1903
Partizan (KM)
4
0
|
28.04.2010 16:00 | Erdoglija Å umadija 1903 | 4 : 0 | Partizan (KM) |
28.04
16:00
Polimlje
Sloga (BB)
0
4
|
28.04.2010 16:00 | Polimlje | 0 : 4 | Sloga (BB) | |||||
28.04
16:00
Loznica
RadniÄki (K)
1
0
|
28.04.2010 16:00 | Loznica | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki (K) | |||||
28.04
16:00
RadniÄki Zorka
Jedinstvo Putevi
1
1
|
28.04.2010 16:00 | RadniÄki Zorka | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo Putevi | |||||
28.04
16:00
Jadar (GD)
Ribnica
2
3
|
28.04.2010 16:00 | Jadar (GD) | 2 : 3 | Ribnica | |||||
28.04
16:00
Jedinstvo (V)
Sloga (LÅ )
4
1
|
28.04.2010 16:00 | Jedinstvo (V) | 4 : 1 | Sloga (LÅ ) | |||||
28.04
16:00
RadniÄki (V)
OseÄina
4
1
|
28.04.2010 16:00 | RadniÄki (V) | 4 : 1 | OseÄina | |||||
28.04
16:00
Zlatar
Jadar (S)
5
1
|
28.04.2010 16:00 | Zlatar | 5 : 1 | Jadar (S) | |||||
28.04
16:00
KruŔik
Sloga (S)
0
0
|
28.04.2010 16:00 | KruŔik | 0 : 0 | Sloga (S) |
28.04
16:00
Omladinac (Å )
Selevac
1
3
|
28.04.2010 16:00 | Omladinac (Å ) | 1 : 3 | Selevac | |||||
28.04
16:00
ŽelezniÄar Inon
Jasenica 1911
2
1
|
28.04.2010 16:00 | ŽelezniÄar Inon | 2 : 1 | Jasenica 1911 | |||||
28.04
16:00
Crvena zvezda (S)
Vrbovac
2
3
|
28.04.2010 16:00 | Crvena zvezda (S) | 2 : 3 | Vrbovac | |||||
28.04
16:00
Gruža
ObiliÄ (Ž)
2
1
|
28.04.2010 16:00 | Gruža | 2 : 1 | ObiliÄ (Ž) | |||||
28.04
16:00
Borac
Å apine
2
5
|
28.04.2010 16:00 | Borac | 2 : 5 | Å apine | |||||
28.04
16:00
Partizan (BB)
Sloga (B)
2
0
|
28.04.2010 16:00 | Partizan (BB) | 2 : 0 | Sloga (B) | |||||
28.04
16:00
Seljak
VGSK
3
0
|
28.04.2010 16:00 | Seljak | 3 : 0 | VGSK | |||||
28.04
16:00
Homoljac
Zvižd
1
0
|
28.04.2010 16:00 | Homoljac | 1 : 0 | Zvižd |
28.04
16:30
BobiŔte
Mladost (L)
3
0
|
28.04.2010 16:30 | BobiŔte | 3 : 0 | Mladost (L) | |||||
28.04
16:30
OFK Brzi Brod
Mladost (B)
5
2
|
28.04.2010 16:30 | OFK Brzi Brod | 5 : 2 | Mladost (B) | |||||
28.04
16:30
Radan
Sloga (L)
3
1
|
28.04.2010 16:30 | Radan | 3 : 1 | Sloga (L) | |||||
28.04
16:30
Jastrebac (B)
Morava (VH)
3
1
|
28.04.2010 16:30 | Jastrebac (B) | 3 : 1 | Morava (VH) | |||||
28.04
16:30
Napredak
ZloÄudovo
1
2
|
28.04.2010 16:30 | Napredak | 1 : 2 | ZloÄudovo | |||||
28.04
16:30
Pukovac
BSK Bujanovac
1
0
|
28.04.2010 16:30 | Pukovac | 1 : 0 | BSK Bujanovac | |||||
28.04
16:30
Pusta Reka
Zaplanjac
2
1
|
28.04.2010 16:30 | Pusta Reka | 2 : 1 | Zaplanjac | |||||
28.04
16:30
ŽitoraÄa
VuÄje
1
1
|
28.04.2010 16:30 | ŽitoraÄa | 1 : 1 | VuÄje |
28.04
16:30
Rudar (B)
Trudbenik
3
3
|
28.04.2010 16:30 | Rudar (B) | 3 : 3 | Trudbenik | |||||
28.04
16:30
Kablovi
TemniÄ
2
0
|
28.04.2010 16:30 | Kablovi | 2 : 0 | TemniÄ | |||||
28.04
16:30
Borac
TimoÄanin
3
3
|
28.04.2010 16:30 | Borac | 3 : 3 | TimoÄanin | |||||
28.04
16:30
Äerdap
Trstenik PPT
0
1
|
28.04.2010 16:30 | Äerdap | 0 : 1 | Trstenik PPT | |||||
28.04
16:30
Pepeljevac
Trajal
3
2
|
28.04.2010 16:30 | Pepeljevac | 3 : 2 | Trajal | |||||
28.04
16:30
Sloga (Ä)
SFS Borac
0
0
|
28.04.2010 16:30 | Sloga (Ä) | 0 : 0 | SFS Borac | |||||
28.04
16:30
Sloga (D)
Morava (Ä)
2
0
|
28.04.2010 16:30 | Sloga (D) | 2 : 0 | Morava (Ä) | |||||
28.04
16:30
Slatina (B)
Bor
2
1
|
28.04.2010 16:30 | Slatina (B) | 2 : 1 | Bor | |||||
28.04
16:30
TrgovaÄki
Ozren
6
0
|
28.04.2010 16:30 | TrgovaÄki | 6 : 0 | Ozren |
28.04
16:00
Radnik
Jedinstvo
4
1
|
28.04.2010 16:00 | Radnik | 4 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
28.04
16:00
BAK
Sloboda
0
3
|
28.04.2010 16:00 | BAK | 0 : 3 | Sloboda | |||||
28.04
16:00
BaÄka Topola
BuduÄnost (SC)
0
0
|
28.04.2010 16:00 | BaÄka Topola | 0 : 0 | BuduÄnost (SC) | |||||
28.04
16:00
BaÄka 1901
Dinamo
3
0
|
28.04.2010 16:00 | BaÄka 1901 | 3 : 0 | Dinamo | |||||
28.04
16:00
Borac
BaÄka (P)
1
0
|
28.04.2010 16:00 | Borac | 1 : 0 | BaÄka (P) | |||||
28.04
16:00
BuduÄnost (A)
RadniÄki (Z)
1
4
|
28.04.2010 16:00 | BuduÄnost (A) | 1 : 4 | RadniÄki (Z) | |||||
28.04
16:00
Crvena zvezda
ObiliÄ
2
6
|
28.04.2010 16:00 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 6 | ObiliÄ | |||||
28.04
16:00
Kozara
RadniÄki (B)
3
1
|
28.04.2010 16:00 | Kozara | 3 : 1 | RadniÄki (B) | |||||
28.04
16:00
Vojvodina
Polet (N)
2
0
|
28.04.2010 16:00 | Vojvodina | 2 : 0 | Polet (N) |
28.04
16:00
Polet (K)
Cement
0
5
|
28.04.2010 16:00 | Polet (K) | 0 : 5 | Cement | |||||
28.04
16:00
Å ajkaÅ”
BuduÄnost (M)
2
3
|
28.04.2010 16:00 | Å ajkaÅ” | 2 : 3 | BuduÄnost (M) | |||||
28.04
16:00
Hajduk
1. Maj Agroruma
1
3
|
28.04.2010 16:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 3 | 1. Maj Agroruma | |||||
28.04
16:00
RadniÄki (I)
Crvena Zvezda (NS)
1
2
|
28.04.2010 16:00 | RadniÄki (I) | 1 : 2 | Crvena Zvezda (NS) | |||||
28.04
16:00
Solunac
Index
3
1
|
28.04.2010 16:00 | Solunac | 3 : 1 | Index | |||||
28.04
16:00
Borac
RadniÄki (SM)
3
0
|
28.04.2010 16:00 | Borac | 3 : 0 | RadniÄki (SM) | |||||
28.04
16:00
Sloven
Mladost
0
4
|
28.04.2010 16:00 | Sloven | 0 : 4 | Mladost | |||||
28.04
16:00
Ljukovo
ŽAK
5
1
|
28.04.2010 16:00 | Ljukovo | 5 : 1 | ŽAK | |||||
28.04
16:00
Omladinac
JugoviÄ
2
0
|
28.04.2010 16:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 0 | JugoviÄ |
28.04
17:00
Posavac TiŔma
PKB
1
2
|
28.04.2010 17:00 | Posavac TiŔma | 1 : 2 | PKB | |||||
28.04
17:00
Borac (O)
IMT
0
0
|
28.04.2010 17:00 | Borac (O) | 0 : 0 | IMT | |||||
28.04
17:00
GSP Polet
Milutinac
3
0
|
28.04.2010 17:00 | GSP Polet | 3 : 0 | Milutinac | |||||
28.04
17:00
Balkan Mirijevo
Turbina
4
1
|
28.04.2010 17:00 | Balkan Mirijevo | 4 : 1 | Turbina | |||||
28.04
17:00
Žarkovo
VinÄa
5
2
|
28.04.2010 17:00 | Žarkovo | 5 : 2 | VinÄa | |||||
28.04
17:00
Lokomotiva
RadniÄki (NB)
1
0
|
28.04.2010 17:00 | Lokomotiva | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki (NB) | |||||
28.04
17:00
Slavija
PoŔtar
1
3
|
28.04.2010 17:00 | Slavija | 1 : 3 | PoŔtar | |||||
28.04
17:00
Crvena zvezda (MML)
Trudbenik
0
0
|
28.04.2010 17:00 | Crvena zvezda (MML) | 0 : 0 | Trudbenik | |||||
28.04
17:00
BuduÄnost (D)
Lasta
4
1
|
28.04.2010 17:00 | BuduÄnost (D) | 4 : 1 | Lasta |
28.04
16:00
Proleter Lasta
Jedinstvo
5
0
|
28.04.2010 16:00 | Proleter Lasta | 5 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
28.04
16:00
KaraÄorÄe
Borac (V)
0
1
|
28.04.2010 16:00 | KaraÄorÄe | 0 : 1 | Borac (V) | |||||
28.04
16:00
Tutin
Borac (A)
1
0
|
28.04.2010 16:00 | Tutin | 1 : 0 | Borac (A) | |||||
28.04
16:00
Rudar
RadniÄki
2
1
|
28.04.2010 16:00 | Rudar | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki | |||||
28.04
16:00
Napredak
Morava
0
0
|
28.04.2010 16:00 | Napredak | 0 : 0 | Morava | |||||
28.04
16:00
Ibar
BuduÄnost
3
0
|
28.04.2010 16:00 | Ibar | 3 : 0 | BuduÄnost | |||||
28.04
16:00
Radnik
GoÄ
0
1
|
28.04.2010 16:00 | Radnik | 0 : 1 | GoÄ | |||||
28.04
16:00
Magnohrom
Mataruge
4
1
|
28.04.2010 16:00 | Magnohrom | 4 : 1 | Mataruge |
28.04
Omladinac
Å umadija
1
0
|
28.04.2010 | Omladinac | 1 : 0 | Å umadija | |||||
28.04
Lunjevac
Sloga
2
2
|
28.04.2010 | Lunjevac | 2 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
28.04
Cerovac
ŽelezniÄar (K)
2
1
|
28.04.2010 | Cerovac | 2 : 1 | ŽelezniÄar (K) | |||||
28.04
Napredak
Drugovac
3
0
|
28.04.2010 | Napredak | 3 : 0 | Drugovac | |||||
28.04
Mladi radnik
Jedinstvo
0
2
|
28.04.2010 | Mladi radnik | 0 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
28.04
Mladi borac
BuduÄnost
0
5
|
28.04.2010 | Mladi borac | 0 : 5 | BuduÄnost | |||||
28.04
Udarnik
Sloboda
4
1
|
28.04.2010 | Udarnik | 4 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
28.04
ŽelezniÄar (S)
Radnik
3
0
|
28.04.2010 | ŽelezniÄar (S) | 3 : 0 | Radnik |
28.04
17:00
BaÄka (M)
BajŔa
0
0
|
28.04.2010 17:00 | BaÄka (M) | 0 : 0 | BajÅ”a | |||||
28.04
17:00
Preporod
Äantavir
3
1
|
28.04.2010 17:00 | Preporod | 3 : 1 | Äantavir | |||||
28.04
17:00
EÄÅ”eg
Jadran
2
1
|
28.04.2010 17:00 | EÄÅ”eg | 2 : 1 | Jadran | |||||
28.04
17:00
Krivaja
AFK
3
0
|
28.04.2010 17:00 | Krivaja | 3 : 0 | AFK | |||||
28.04
17:00
Tavankut
Tisa
2
0
|
28.04.2010 17:00 | Tavankut | 2 : 0 | Tisa | |||||
28.04
17:00
NjegoÅ”
Vinogradar
3
2
|
28.04.2010 17:00 | NjegoÅ” | 3 : 2 | Vinogradar | |||||
28.04
17:00
Proleter
Potisje
5
0
|
28.04.2010 17:00 | Proleter | 5 : 0 | Potisje |
28.04
Borac (M)
LSK LaÄarak
0
1
|
28.04.2010 | Borac (M) | 0 : 1 | LSK LaÄarak | |||||
28.04
Jadran
FruŔkogorac
1
1
|
28.04.2010 | Jadran | 1 : 1 | FruŔkogorac | |||||
28.04
Jedinstvo
Sloga (E)
1
3
|
28.04.2010 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 3 | Sloga (E) | |||||
28.04
Sloga MilŔped
Mladost
2
5
|
28.04.2010 | Sloga MilŔped | 2 : 5 | Mladost | |||||
28.04
Borac (S)
GraniÄar (K)
4
0
|
28.04.2010 | Borac (S) | 4 : 0 | GraniÄar (K) | |||||
28.04
Hajduk (B)
GraniÄar (A)
2
0
|
28.04.2010 | Hajduk (B) | 2 : 0 | GraniÄar (A) | |||||
28.04
Dunav
PSK Putinci
5
0
|
28.04.2010 | Dunav | 5 : 0 | PSK Putinci | |||||
28.04
Hajduk (V)
Podrinje
3
0
|
28.04.2010 | Hajduk (V) | 3 : 0 | Podrinje |
28.04
16:00
VenÄani
Bokanja
2
0
|
28.04.2010 16:00 | VenÄani | 2 : 0 | Bokanja | |||||
28.04
16:00
Sloga
OFK Å atornja
0
2
|
28.04.2010 16:00 | Sloga | 0 : 2 | OFK Å atornja | |||||
28.04
16:00
Jasenica
Prvi srpski ustanak
2
1
|
28.04.2010 16:00 | Jasenica | 2 : 1 | Prvi srpski ustanak | |||||
28.04
16:00
Radoje DomanoviÄ
VinÄa
2
4
|
28.04.2010 16:00 | Radoje DomanoviÄ | 2 : 4 | VinÄa | |||||
28.04
16:00
Å umadinac
Borac
3
0
|
28.04.2010 16:00 | Å umadinac | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
28.04
16:00
BSK Belosavci
Mladi rudar
3
0
|
28.04.2010 16:00 | BSK Belosavci | 3 : 0 | Mladi rudar |
28.04
17:00
Subotica
Solid
3
2
|
28.04.2010 17:00 | Subotica | 3 : 2 | Solid |
28.04
Rad
Vojvodina
2
2
|
28.04.2010 | Rad | 2 : 2 | Vojvodina | |||||
28.04
RadniÄki (NB)
Bežanija
1
0
|
28.04.2010 | RadniÄki (NB) | 1 : 0 | Bežanija |
28.04
Rad
Vojvodina
2
1
|
28.04.2010 | Rad | 2 : 1 | Vojvodina |
28.04
19:00
Hemofarm
TamiÅ”
75
50
|
28.04.2010 19:00 | Hemofarm | 75 : 50 | TamiÅ” | |||||
28.04
18:00
FMP
RadniÄki
82
68
|
28.04.2010 18:00 | FMP | 82 : 68 | RadniÄki | |||||
28.04
18:00
Crvena Zvezda
Partizan
65
79
|
28.04.2010 18:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 65 : 79 | Partizan | |||||
28.04
20:00
Borac
Metalac
51
52
|
28.04.2010 20:00 | Borac | 51 : 52 | Metalac |
28.04
VGSK
Putevi
0
3
|
28.04.2010 | VGSK | 0 : 3 | Putevi | |||||
28.04
Jagodina
GIK Banat
3
0
|
28.04.2010 | Jagodina | 3 : 0 | GIK Banat | |||||
28.04
Novi Sad DDOR
BavaniŔte
0
3
|
28.04.2010 | Novi Sad DDOR | 0 : 3 | BavaniŔte |
28.04
20:00
Å umadija Aqua Viva
RadniÄki
0
3
|
28.04.2010 20:00 | Å umadija Aqua Viva | 0 : 3 | RadniÄki | |||||
28.04
Lazarevac
Vojvodina
3
1
|
28.04.2010 | Lazarevac | 3 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
28.04
Jedinstvo
Putevi Trendteks
3
0
|
28.04.2010 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Putevi Trendteks |
28.04
19:00
Napredak
Vrbas - Vital
10
0
|
28.04.2010 19:00 | Napredak | 10 : 0 | Vrbas - Vital | |||||
28.04
16:30
Bask
ZajeÄar
35
32
|
28.04.2010 16:30 | Bask | 35 : 32 | ZajeÄar |
28.04
19:00
BaÄka Palanka - Nopal
Napredak
49
37
|
28.04.2010 19:00 | BaÄka Palanka - Nopal | 49 : 37 | Napredak |