XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 92 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 7 April 2010

Fudbal

Mladost (A)
Apatin
2 : 3
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
Teleoptik
Zemun
2 : 2
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
Radnički (N)
Niš
0 : 0
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
Kolubara
Lazarevac
1 : 1
Mladost (L)
Lučani
Banat
Zrenjanin
1 : 1
ČSK Pivara
Čelarevo
Dinamo
Vranje
4 : 0
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
Sevojno Point
Sevojno
1 : 1
Indjija
Inđija
Bežanija
Beograd
2 : 1
Zemun
Zemun
Proleter (NS)
Novi Sad
0 : 0
Radnički (S)
Sombor
Drina (Z)
Zvornik
2 : 0
Drina HE
Višegrad
Mladost
Gacko
1 : 0
BSK
Banja Luka
Spartak (D)
Debeljača
0 : 1
OFK Kikinda
Kikinda
Radnički (NP)
Nova Pazova
2 : 0
Sloga (T)
Temerin
Bačka (BP)
Bačka Palanka
1 : 1
Metalac AV
Futog
Tekstilac Ites
Odžaci
1 : 2
Vršac
Vršac
Radnički (Š)
Šid
3 : 0
Dolina
Padina
Mladost (BJ)
Bački Jarak
2 : 1
Palić
Palić
Veternik Viskol
Veternik
1 : 3
Donji Srem
Pećinci
Srem
Jakovo
2 : 2
Kovačevac
Kovačevac
Beograd
Beograd
2 : 0
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
Palilulac
Krnjača
0 : 0
Resnik
Resnik
Šumadija
Jagnjilo
1 : 0
Grafičar
Beograd
Radnički (O)
Obrenovac
0 : 0
BASK
Beograd
Sopot
Sopot
1 : 1
Hajduk
Beograd
Železničar (BV)
Bara Venecija
1 : 1
Sindjelić
Beograd
Dorćol
Beograd
0 : 0
Voždovac
Beograd
Radnik
Stari Tamiš
2 : 1
Bačka Topola
Bačka Topola
Bačka 1901
Subotica
3 : 0
BAK
Bela Crkva
Borac
Starčevo
2 : 0
Jedinstvo
Novi Bečej
Budućnost (A)
Alibunar
2 : 3
Sloboda
Novi Kozarci
Crvena zvezda
Vojvoda Stepa
1 : 1
Budućnost (SC)
Srpska Crnja
Kozara
Banatsko Veliko Selo
0 : 0
Dinamo
Pančevo
Vojvodina
Novo Miloševo
1 : 1
Bačka (P)
Pačir
Polet (N)
Nakovo
0 : 1
Radnički (Z)
Zrenjanin
Radnički (B)
Bajmok
0 : 3
Obilić
Novi Kneževac
Polet (K)
Karavukovo
5 : 3
Hajduk
Šimanovci
Radnički (I)
Irig
3 : 0
Šajkaš
Kovilj
Solunac
Rastina
1 : 0
Cement
Beočin
Borac
Novi Sad
0 : 1
Budućnost (M)
Mladenovo
Sloven
Ruma
1 : 2
1. Maj Agroruma
Ruma
Ljukovo
Ljukovo
2 : 3
Crvena Zvezda (NS)
Novi Sad
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
1 : 1
Index
Novi Sad
Jugović
Kać
4 : 0
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
ŽAK
Sombor
1 : 3
Mladost
Turija
Cerovac
Cerovac
3 : 1
Šumadija
Azanja
Napredak
Markovac
2 : 0
Lunjevac
Lunjevac
Mladi radnik
Radinac
3 : 1
Omladinac
Rakinac
Mladi borac
Veliko Orašje
2 : 1
Sloga
Miloševac
Udarnik
Lozovik
2 : 2
Železničar (K)
Kusadak
Železničar (S)
Smederevo
2 : 0
Drugovac
Drugovac
Radnik
Smederevska Palanka
4 : 2
Jedinstvo
Krnjevo
Sloboda
Lipe
1 : 1
Budućnost
Ratari
Beli Orlovi
Brestovac
0 : 2
Marjan
Knić
Vihor
Маljurevac
5 : 2
Polet (A)
Aleksandrovac
Sloga (D)
Drmno
6 : 1
Polet (SD)
Suvi Do
Zadrugar
Osanica
1 : 2
Borac
Veliko Laole
Beli Orao
Bradarac
5 : 0
Mlava
Malo Laole
Bata Bulić
Bistrica
4 : 1
Crni Vrh
Miljević
Napredak (VC)
Veliko Crniće
1 : 1
Dunavac
Kisiljevo
Petar Dobrnjac
Dobrnje
3 : 0
Napredak (N)
Nabrđe
Rad
Merošina
0 : 3
Moravica
Subotinac
Rutevac
Rutevac
2 : 1
Mladost (O)
Orljane
Mladost (B)
Batušinac
0 : 2
Naša krila
Belotinac
Knežica
Knežica
3 : 0
Bukovik
Razanj
Borac
Azbresnica
1 : 0
Rasovača
Rasovača
Zemljoradnik
Balajnac
5 : 2
Jedinstvo
Bobovište
Morava
Žitkovac
0 : 3
Radnički
Čapljinac
Poreč
Donji milanovac
3 : 1
Krivelj
Krivelj
Bačka (M)
Mol
2 : 1
Eđšeg
Mali Iđoš
Krivaja
Krivaja
1 : 0
Preporod
Novi Žednik
Tavankut
Tavankut
0 : 1
Bajša
Bajša
Njegoš
Lovćenac
3 : 1
Čantavir
Čantavir
Proleter
Njegoševo
2 : 1
AFK
Ada
Potisje
Kanjiža
1 : 1
Tisa
Adorjan
Panonija IM Topola
Panonija
1 : 1
Vinogradar
Hajdukovo
Stubal
Stubal
0 : 1
Bogutovačka Banja
Bogutovac
Progorelica
Progorelica
1 : 0
Budućnost (S)
Samaila
Kablar
Kraljevo
0 : 2
Jovo Kursula
Cvetke
Zgodačica
Godačica
0 : 0
Miločajac
Miločaj
Omladinac (D)
Drakčići
0 : 1
Gruža
Vitanovac
Stara Čaršija
Kraljevo
3 : 0
Musina reka
Musina reka

Košarka

Mladost (Č)
Čačak
68 : 79
FMP 2
Beograd
1/4 finale
Proleter
Zrenjanin
51 : 68
Hemofarm
Vršac
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
60 : 54
Radivoj Korać
Beograd
Voždovac
Beograd
84 : 77
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
Čelarevo
Čelarevo
53 : 76
Partizan
Beograd

Odbojka

Vojvodina
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Šumadija Aqua Viva
Aranđelovac

Rukomet

Nova Pazova
Nova Pazova
32 : 32
Dubočica
Leskovac
Požarevac
Požarevac
30 : 30
Nova Pazova
Nova Pazova
Naisa
Niš
43 : 26
Medicinar
Šabac
Max Sport
Nova Pazova
27 : 26
Bačka Palanka - Nopal
Bačka Palanka

Vaterpolo

Niš
Niš
3 : 14
Partizan
Beograd