28.03
14:30
ŽelezniÄar
Sloga (P)
1
1
|
28.03.2010 14:30 | ŽelezniÄar | 1 : 1 | Sloga (P) | |||||
28.03
14:30
Rudar (K)
Å umadija (A)
2
1
|
28.03.2010 14:30 | Rudar (K) | 2 : 1 | Å umadija (A) | |||||
28.03
14:30
FAP
Å umadija RadniÄki 1923
0
0
|
28.03.2010 14:30 | FAP | 0 : 0 | Å umadija RadniÄki 1923 | |||||
28.03
14:30
MaÄva
BuduÄnost (V)
3
1
|
28.03.2010 14:30 | MaÄva | 3 : 1 | BuduÄnost (V) |
28.03
15:30
Hajduk Veljko
Balkanski
0
0
|
28.03.2010 15:30 | Hajduk Veljko | 0 : 0 | Balkanski | |||||
28.03
15:30
Vlasina
Timok
0
1
|
28.03.2010 15:30 | Vlasina | 0 : 1 | Timok | |||||
28.03
15:30
Jedinstvo (P)
Radnik
0
2
|
28.03.2010 15:30 | Jedinstvo (P) | 0 : 2 | Radnik | |||||
28.03
11:00
Car Konstantin
Jedinstvo (B)
1
1
|
28.03.2010 11:00 | Car Konstantin | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo (B) |
28.03
15:00
Spartak (D)
RadniÄki (NP)
0
3
|
28.03.2010 15:00 | Spartak (D) | 0 : 3 | RadniÄki (NP) | |||||
28.03
15:00
Senta
OFK Kikinda
3
1
|
28.03.2010 15:00 | Senta | 3 : 1 | OFK Kikinda |
28.03
16:00
Srem
Beograd
2
0
|
28.03.2010 16:00 | Srem | 2 : 0 | Beograd | |||||
28.03
16:00
Å umadija
Mladenovac
2
0
|
28.03.2010 16:00 | Å umadija | 2 : 0 | Mladenovac | |||||
28.03
16:00
RadniÄki (O)
Resnik
2
0
|
28.03.2010 16:00 | RadniÄki (O) | 2 : 0 | Resnik | |||||
28.03
16:00
Sopot
GrafiÄar
0
0
|
28.03.2010 16:00 | Sopot | 0 : 0 | GrafiÄar | |||||
28.03
10:00
ŽelezniÄar (BV)
BASK
1
3
|
28.03.2010 10:00 | ŽelezniÄar (BV) | 1 : 3 | BASK |
28.03
14:30
Prijevor
Omladinac (NS)
0
0
|
28.03.2010 14:30 | Prijevor | 0 : 0 | Omladinac (NS) | |||||
28.03
14:30
Vodojaža
Mokra Gora
2
1
|
28.03.2010 14:30 | Vodojaža | 2 : 1 | Mokra Gora | |||||
28.03
14:30
Erdoglija Å umadija 1903
Pobeda
0
1
|
28.03.2010 14:30 | Erdoglija Å umadija 1903 | 0 : 1 | Pobeda | |||||
28.03
14:30
Orlovac
JoŔanica
0
2
|
28.03.2010 14:30 | Orlovac | 0 : 2 | JoŔanica |
28.03
14:30
Jadar (GD)
Sloga (BB)
0
6
|
28.03.2010 14:30 | Jadar (GD) | 0 : 6 | Sloga (BB) | |||||
28.03
14:30
Zlatar
Polimlje
3
0
|
28.03.2010 14:30 | Zlatar | 3 : 0 | Polimlje | |||||
28.03
14:30
KruŔik
RadniÄki (K)
3
0
|
28.03.2010 14:30 | KruÅ”ik | 3 : 0 | RadniÄki (K) | |||||
28.03
14:30
Sloga (S)
Jedinstvo Putevi
1
5
|
28.03.2010 14:30 | Sloga (S) | 1 : 5 | Jedinstvo Putevi | |||||
28.03
14:30
OseÄina
Sloga (LÅ )
1
0
|
28.03.2010 14:30 | OseÄina | 1 : 0 | Sloga (LÅ ) |
28.03
14:30
Borac
Crvena zvezda (S)
1
1
|
28.03.2010 14:30 | Borac | 1 : 1 | Crvena zvezda (S) | |||||
28.03
14:30
Partizan (BB)
ŽelezniÄar Inon
1
0
|
28.03.2010 14:30 | Partizan (BB) | 1 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar Inon | |||||
28.03
14:30
Seljak
Omladinac (Å )
6
1
|
28.03.2010 14:30 | Seljak | 6 : 1 | Omladinac (Å ) | |||||
28.03
14:30
Homoljac
Jasenica 1911
0
1
|
28.03.2010 14:30 | Homoljac | 0 : 1 | Jasenica 1911 |
28.03
15:30
ZloÄudovo
Mladost (M)
3
1
|
28.03.2010 15:30 | ZloÄudovo | 3 : 1 | Mladost (M) | |||||
28.03
15:30
Mladost (B)
VuÄje
1
4
|
28.03.2010 15:30 | Mladost (B) | 1 : 4 | VuÄje | |||||
28.03
15:30
Mladost (L)
ŽitoraÄa
0
2
|
28.03.2010 15:30 | Mladost (L) | 0 : 2 | ŽitoraÄa | |||||
28.03
15:30
BobiŔte
Pukovac
3
1
|
28.03.2010 15:30 | BobiŔte | 3 : 1 | Pukovac | |||||
28.03
15:30
OFK Brzi Brod
Napredak
3
0
|
28.03.2010 15:30 | OFK Brzi Brod | 3 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
28.03
15:30
Radan
Jastrebac (B)
3
1
|
28.03.2010 15:30 | Radan | 3 : 1 | Jastrebac (B) |
28.03
15:30
Trajal
Morava (Ä)
2
0
|
28.03.2010 15:30 | Trajal | 2 : 0 | Morava (Ä) | |||||
28.03
15:30
TimoÄanin
Ozren
3
1
|
28.03.2010 15:30 | TimoÄanin | 3 : 1 | Ozren | |||||
28.03
15:30
TemniÄ
TrgovaÄki
2
1
|
28.03.2010 15:30 | TemniÄ | 2 : 1 | TrgovaÄki | |||||
28.03
15:30
Borac
Sloga (Ä)
2
1
|
28.03.2010 15:30 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Sloga (Ä) |
28.03
15:00
Borac
BaÄka Topola
1
0
|
28.03.2010 15:00 | Borac | 1 : 0 | BaÄka Topola | |||||
28.03
15:00
Polet (N)
Dinamo
1
2
|
28.03.2010 15:00 | Polet (N) | 1 : 2 | Dinamo | |||||
28.03
15:00
RadniÄki (B)
BaÄka (P)
2
1
|
28.03.2010 15:00 | RadniÄki (B) | 2 : 1 | BaÄka (P) |
28.03
15:00
Borac
Å ajkaÅ”
2
0
|
28.03.2010 15:00 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Å ajkaÅ” | |||||
28.03
15:00
Ljukovo
BuduÄnost (M)
0
0
|
28.03.2010 15:00 | Ljukovo | 0 : 0 | BuduÄnost (M) | |||||
28.03
15:00
ŽAK
Index
2
1
|
28.03.2010 15:00 | ŽAK | 2 : 1 | Index | |||||
28.03
15:00
Mladost
RadniÄki (SM)
1
0
|
28.03.2010 15:00 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki (SM) |
28.03
16:00
Posavac TiŔma
Balkan Mirijevo
1
0
|
28.03.2010 16:00 | Posavac TiŔma | 1 : 0 | Balkan Mirijevo | |||||
28.03
11:00
Žarkovo
GSP Polet
3
0
|
28.03.2010 11:00 | Žarkovo | 3 : 0 | GSP Polet | |||||
28.03
16:00
Slavija
PKB
0
0
|
28.03.2010 16:00 | Slavija | 0 : 0 | PKB | |||||
28.03
16:00
Crvena zvezda (MML)
IMT
2
0
|
28.03.2010 16:00 | Crvena zvezda (MML) | 2 : 0 | IMT | |||||
28.03
16:00
BuduÄnost (D)
Milutinac
2
0
|
28.03.2010 16:00 | BuduÄnost (D) | 2 : 0 | Milutinac | |||||
28.03
16:00
Lasta
Turbina
0
0
|
28.03.2010 16:00 | Lasta | 0 : 0 | Turbina | |||||
28.03
16:00
PoŔtar
RadniÄki (NB)
0
0
|
28.03.2010 16:00 | PoÅ”tar | 0 : 0 | RadniÄki (NB) |
28.03
15:00
Morava
BraÄa VukoviÄ
3
3
|
28.03.2010 15:00 | Morava | 3 : 3 | BraÄa VukoviÄ | |||||
28.03
15:00
RadniÄki
GoÄ
4
0
|
28.03.2010 15:00 | RadniÄki | 4 : 0 | GoÄ | |||||
28.03
15:00
Borac (A)
Mataruge
1
0
|
28.03.2010 15:00 | Borac (A) | 1 : 0 | Mataruge | |||||
28.03
15:00
Borac (V)
Magnohrom
0
3
|
28.03.2010 15:00 | Borac (V) | 0 : 3 | Magnohrom | |||||
28.03
15:00
Jedinstvo
Radnik
0
3
|
28.03.2010 15:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 3 | Radnik | |||||
28.03
15:00
Tutin
Ibar
1
0
|
28.03.2010 15:00 | Tutin | 1 : 0 | Ibar | |||||
28.03
15:00
Rudar
Napredak
4
0
|
28.03.2010 15:00 | Rudar | 4 : 0 | Napredak |
28.03
15:30
DragaÄevo
Napredak (K)
4
1
|
28.03.2010 15:30 | DragaÄevo | 4 : 1 | Napredak (K) | |||||
28.03
15:30
Rudar
Mladost (P)
1
1
|
28.03.2010 15:30 | Rudar | 1 : 1 | Mladost (P) | |||||
28.03
15:30
VelereÄ 94
Autoprevoz
0
2
|
28.03.2010 15:30 | VelereÄ 94 | 0 : 2 | Autoprevoz | |||||
28.03
15:30
Jedinstvo (K)
Spartak
6
4
|
28.03.2010 15:30 | Jedinstvo (K) | 6 : 4 | Spartak | |||||
28.03
15:30
Å umadija
Jedinstvo (GG)
0
0
|
28.03.2010 15:30 | Å umadija | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo (GG) | |||||
28.03
15:30
Napredak (S)
Miokovci
3
0
|
28.03.2010 15:30 | Napredak (S) | 3 : 0 | Miokovci | |||||
28.03
15:30
Jedinstvo (P)
GoruŔica
3
0
|
28.03.2010 15:30 | Jedinstvo (P) | 3 : 0 | GoruŔica | |||||
28.03
15:30
Omladinac (Z)
Slatina
1
1
|
28.03.2010 15:30 | Omladinac (Z) | 1 : 1 | Slatina |
28.03
14:00
Omladinac
ViŔesava
3
3
|
28.03.2010 14:00 | Omladinac | 3 : 3 | ViŔesava | |||||
28.03
14:00
ŽelezniÄar
Napredak
4
0
|
28.03.2010 14:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 4 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
28.03
14:00
Zlatibor (Ä)
Crnokosa
0
0
|
28.03.2010 14:00 | Zlatibor (Ä) | 0 : 0 | Crnokosa | |||||
28.03
14:00
PeruÄac
Polet
0
1
|
28.03.2010 14:00 | PeruÄac | 0 : 1 | Polet | |||||
28.03
14:00
Jedinstvo
GP Zlatibor
1
0
|
28.03.2010 14:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | GP Zlatibor | |||||
28.03
14:00
Arilje
Jasen
1
3
|
28.03.2010 14:00 | Arilje | 1 : 3 | Jasen | |||||
28.03
14:00
SeÄica
Savinac
1
2
|
28.03.2010 14:00 | SeÄica | 1 : 2 | Savinac |
28.03
15:00
Ribnikar
Rajac
4
0
|
28.03.2010 15:00 | Ribnikar | 4 : 0 | Rajac | |||||
28.03
15:00
BrežÄe
Brezovica
2
0
|
28.03.2010 15:00 | BrežÄe | 2 : 0 | Brezovica | |||||
28.03
15:00
Mladi radnik
Banjani
1
1
|
28.03.2010 15:00 | Mladi radnik | 1 : 1 | Banjani | |||||
28.03
15:00
TeŔnjar
KaÄer
0
2
|
28.03.2010 15:00 | TeÅ”njar | 0 : 2 | KaÄer | |||||
28.03
15:00
Tulari
Vrujci
1
2
|
28.03.2010 15:00 | Tulari | 1 : 2 | Vrujci | |||||
28.03
15:00
Sovljak
ZSK
4
0
|
28.03.2010 15:00 | Sovljak | 4 : 0 | ZSK |
28.03
Napredak
Å umadija
1
0
|
28.03.2010 | Napredak | 1 : 0 | Å umadija | |||||
28.03
Mladi radnik
Cerovac
3
0
|
28.03.2010 | Mladi radnik | 3 : 0 | Cerovac | |||||
28.03
Mladi borac
Lunjevac
3
2
|
28.03.2010 | Mladi borac | 3 : 2 | Lunjevac | |||||
28.03
Udarnik
Omladinac
2
1
|
28.03.2010 | Udarnik | 2 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
28.03
ŽelezniÄar (S)
Sloga
6
1
|
28.03.2010 | ŽelezniÄar (S) | 6 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
28.03
Radnik
ŽelezniÄar (K)
2
0
|
28.03.2010 | Radnik | 2 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar (K) | |||||
28.03
Sloboda
Drugovac
0
1
|
28.03.2010 | Sloboda | 0 : 1 | Drugovac | |||||
28.03
BuduÄnost
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
28.03.2010 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
28.03
15:00
Junkovac
Banja
1
1
|
28.03.2010 15:00 | Junkovac | 1 : 1 | Banja | |||||
28.03
15:00
Borac (P)
Å umadija
3
2
|
28.03.2010 15:00 | Borac (P) | 3 : 2 | Å umadija | |||||
28.03
15:00
Partizan (D)
KaraÄorÄe (T)
2
2
|
28.03.2010 15:00 | Partizan (D) | 2 : 2 | KaraÄorÄe (T) | |||||
28.03
15:00
Bare
Å umadinac (B)
0
1
|
28.03.2010 15:00 | Bare | 0 : 1 | Å umadinac (B) | |||||
28.03
15:00
Å umadinac (N)
Badnjevac
2
0
|
28.03.2010 15:00 | Å umadinac (N) | 2 : 0 | Badnjevac |
28.03
14:30
Sloga (D)
Polet (A)
5
0
|
28.03.2010 14:30 | Sloga (D) | 5 : 0 | Polet (A) | |||||
28.03
14:30
Sloga (B)
Vihor
1
2
|
28.03.2010 14:30 | Sloga (B) | 1 : 2 | Vihor | |||||
28.03
14:30
Beli Orao
Sloga (K)
2
1
|
28.03.2010 14:30 | Beli Orao | 2 : 1 | Sloga (K) | |||||
28.03
14:30
Bata BuliÄ
Borac
2
1
|
28.03.2010 14:30 | Bata BuliÄ | 2 : 1 | Borac | |||||
28.03
14:30
Napredak (VC)
Mlava
0
3
|
28.03.2010 14:30 | Napredak (VC) | 0 : 3 | Mlava | |||||
28.03
14:30
Petar Dobrnjac
Crni Vrh
3
2
|
28.03.2010 14:30 | Petar Dobrnjac | 3 : 2 | Crni Vrh | |||||
28.03
14:30
Napredak (N)
Dunavac
5
6
|
28.03.2010 14:30 | Napredak (N) | 5 : 6 | Dunavac |
28.03
15:00
Stevan NeŔticki
RadniÄki (T)
1
5
|
28.03.2010 15:00 | Stevan NeÅ”ticki | 1 : 5 | RadniÄki (T) | |||||
28.03
15:00
Delijski Vis
VrtiŔte
2
1
|
28.03.2010 15:00 | Delijski Vis | 2 : 1 | VrtiŔte | |||||
28.03
15:00
Vulkan
Proleter (M)
3
2
|
28.03.2010 15:00 | Vulkan | 3 : 2 | Proleter (M) | |||||
28.03
15:00
Sloboda
Morava (Ä)
3
1
|
28.03.2010 15:00 | Sloboda | 3 : 1 | Morava (Ä) | |||||
28.03
11:00
OFK NiÅ”
Mramor
0
0
|
28.03.2010 11:00 | OFK NiÅ” | 0 : 0 | Mramor | |||||
28.03
15:00
BuduÄnost (PK)
Äegar
1
0
|
28.03.2010 15:00 | BuduÄnost (PK) | 1 : 0 | Äegar |
28.03
Zemljoradnik
Bukovik
0
2
|
28.03.2010 | Zemljoradnik | 0 : 2 | Bukovik | |||||
28.03
Morava
RasovaÄa
2
5
|
28.03.2010 | Morava | 2 : 5 | RasovaÄa | |||||
28.03
RadniÄki
Jedinstvo
4
2
|
28.03.2010 | RadniÄki | 4 : 2 | Jedinstvo |
28.03
15:00
Bukuroca
TreŔnjevka
1
1
|
28.03.2010 15:00 | Bukuroca | 1 : 1 | TreŔnjevka | |||||
28.03
15:00
Zufo
Mladost
2
4
|
28.03.2010 15:00 | Zufo | 2 : 4 | Mladost | |||||
28.03
15:00
Polet
Levosoje
2
0
|
28.03.2010 15:00 | Polet | 2 : 0 | Levosoje | |||||
28.03
15:00
ŽelezniÄar (VB)
Hajduk
1
2
|
28.03.2010 15:00 | ŽelezniÄar (VB) | 1 : 2 | Hajduk |
28.03
DragoÅ”
Vladimir DurkoviÄ
0
1
|
28.03.2010 | DragoÅ” | 0 : 1 | Vladimir DurkoviÄ | |||||
28.03
Jedinstvo (P)
Tanasko RajiÄ
6
0
|
28.03.2010 | Jedinstvo (P) | 6 : 0 | Tanasko RajiÄ | |||||
28.03
Padež
Borac
1
1
|
28.03.2010 | Padež | 1 : 1 | Borac |
28.03
Rajac
Rudna Glava
4
1
|
28.03.2010 | Rajac | 4 : 1 | Rudna Glava | |||||
28.03
Nemetali
Sloga
3
0
|
28.03.2010 | Nemetali | 3 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
28.03
Majdanpek
KljuÄ
8
0
|
28.03.2010 | Majdanpek | 8 : 0 | KljuÄ | |||||
28.03
Brodoremont
Dunav
4
0
|
28.03.2010 | Brodoremont | 4 : 0 | Dunav | |||||
28.03
BSK
RadniÄki
0
3
|
28.03.2010 | BSK | 0 : 3 | RadniÄki | |||||
28.03
Slatina (N)
PoreÄ
1
1
|
28.03.2010 | Slatina (N) | 1 : 1 | PoreÄ |
28.03
15:30
BaÄka (M)
Krivaja
2
0
|
28.03.2010 15:30 | BaÄka (M) | 2 : 0 | Krivaja | |||||
28.03
15:30
Tavankut
EÄÅ”eg
0
0
|
28.03.2010 15:30 | Tavankut | 0 : 0 | EÄÅ”eg | |||||
28.03
15:30
Proleter
Äantavir
1
1
|
28.03.2010 15:30 | Proleter | 1 : 1 | Äantavir | |||||
28.03
15:30
Vinogradar
Tisa
2
1
|
28.03.2010 15:30 | Vinogradar | 2 : 1 | Tisa |
28.03
15:00
Polet
Vulturul
2
2
|
28.03.2010 15:00 | Polet | 2 : 2 | Vulturul | |||||
28.03
15:00
Tempo
Proleter
0
2
|
28.03.2010 15:00 | Tempo | 0 : 2 | Proleter | |||||
28.03
15:00
Jugoslavija
Partizan (G)
3
1
|
28.03.2010 15:00 | Jugoslavija | 3 : 1 | Partizan (G) | |||||
28.03
15:00
RadniÄki (B)
Borac
1
0
|
28.03.2010 15:00 | RadniÄki (B) | 1 : 0 | Borac | |||||
28.03
15:00
BuduÄnost (BB)
Crvena zvezda
0
1
|
28.03.2010 15:00 | BuduÄnost (BB) | 0 : 1 | Crvena zvezda |
28.03
15:00
ŽAK
Naftagas (B)
0
0
|
28.03.2010 15:00 | ŽAK | 0 : 0 | Naftagas (B) | |||||
28.03
15:00
Potisje
Vojvodina
2
0
|
28.03.2010 15:00 | Potisje | 2 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
28.03
15:00
Mladost (BD)
Delija
3
0
|
28.03.2010 15:00 | Mladost (BD) | 3 : 0 | Delija | |||||
28.03
15:00
Zadrugar
Krajina
4
0
|
28.03.2010 15:00 | Zadrugar | 4 : 0 | Krajina |
28.03
14:30
GraniÄar
Borac
1
0
|
28.03.2010 14:30 | GraniÄar | 1 : 0 | Borac | |||||
28.03
14:30
Kula
Mladost (K)
0
0
|
28.03.2010 14:30 | Kula | 0 : 0 | Mladost (K) | |||||
28.03
14:30
Omladinac (D)
Omladinac (B)
2
0
|
28.03.2010 14:30 | Omladinac (D) | 2 : 0 | Omladinac (B) | |||||
28.03
14:30
BSK
Zadrugar
2
1
|
28.03.2010 14:30 | BSK | 2 : 1 | Zadrugar | |||||
28.03
14:30
PIK Prigrevica
Rusin
2
0
|
28.03.2010 14:30 | PIK Prigrevica | 2 : 0 | Rusin | |||||
28.03
14:30
Lipar
Crvenka
0
5
|
28.03.2010 14:30 | Lipar | 0 : 5 | Crvenka |
28.03
14:30
Hercegovac
Omladinac (S)
4
1
|
28.03.2010 14:30 | Hercegovac | 4 : 1 | Omladinac (S) | |||||
28.03
10:00
Kabel
Mladost (BP)
3
1
|
28.03.2010 10:00 | Kabel | 3 : 1 | Mladost (BP) | |||||
28.03
14:30
Jedinstvo (R)
Mladost (NS)
3
0
|
28.03.2010 14:30 | Jedinstvo (R) | 3 : 0 | Mladost (NS) | |||||
28.03
14:30
Borac (Å )
Srbobran
1
2
|
28.03.2010 14:30 | Borac (Å ) | 1 : 2 | Srbobran | |||||
28.03
14:30
FruŔkogorac
Petrovaradin
1
1
|
28.03.2010 14:30 | FruŔkogorac | 1 : 1 | Petrovaradin | |||||
28.03
14:30
Sremac
Slavija (NS)
2
1
|
28.03.2010 14:30 | Sremac | 2 : 1 | Slavija (NS) |
28.03
GraniÄar (A)
Borac (M)
2
0
|
28.03.2010 | GraniÄar (A) | 2 : 0 | Borac (M) | |||||
28.03
GraniÄar (K)
PSK Putinci
3
3
|
28.03.2010 | GraniÄar (K) | 3 : 3 | PSK Putinci | |||||
28.03
Mladost
Podrinje
2
0
|
28.03.2010 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Podrinje | |||||
28.03
FruŔkogorac
Dunav
0
1
|
28.03.2010 | FruŔkogorac | 0 : 1 | Dunav | |||||
28.03
LSK LaÄarak
Hajduk (B)
1
1
|
28.03.2010 | LSK LaÄarak | 1 : 1 | Hajduk (B) | |||||
28.03
Jadran
Borac (S)
0
2
|
28.03.2010 | Jadran | 0 : 2 | Borac (S) |
28.03
Vrnjci
Grdica
0
2
|
28.03.2010 | Vrnjci | 0 : 2 | Grdica | |||||
28.03
Ribnica
Jedinstvo (D)
2
0
|
28.03.2010 | Ribnica | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo (D) | |||||
28.03
Å umadija
Mladost (V)
1
1
|
28.03.2010 | Å umadija | 1 : 1 | Mladost (V) | |||||
28.03
Olimpik
Partizan
2
1
|
28.03.2010 | Olimpik | 2 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
28.03
Tavnik
Polet (R)
0
2
|
28.03.2010 | Tavnik | 0 : 2 | Polet (R) | |||||
28.03
Granit
Mlada krila
5
0
|
28.03.2010 | Granit | 5 : 0 | Mlada krila | |||||
28.03
ŽiÄa
Lazac
3
1
|
28.03.2010 | ŽiÄa | 3 : 1 | Lazac |
28.03
15:00
Cer
Borac (K)
2
2
|
28.03.2010 15:00 | Cer | 2 : 2 | Borac (K) | |||||
28.03
15:00
Granit
Stolice
2
1
|
28.03.2010 15:00 | Granit | 2 : 1 | Stolice | |||||
28.03
15:00
TE GuÄevo
Milan OrliÄ
2
1
|
28.03.2010 15:00 | TE GuÄevo | 2 : 1 | Milan OrliÄ | |||||
28.03
15:00
Radjevac
Velika Reka
2
0
|
28.03.2010 15:00 | Radjevac | 2 : 0 | Velika Reka | |||||
28.03
15:00
Jedinstvo
Rudar (B)
1
3
|
28.03.2010 15:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 3 | Rudar (B) |
28.03
Junior Novo Naselje
Iskra
0
2
|
28.03.2010 | Junior Novo Naselje | 0 : 2 | Iskra | |||||
28.03
Lukavac
Dupljaj
1
2
|
28.03.2010 | Lukavac | 1 : 2 | Dupljaj | |||||
28.03
Mali korak
Zadrugar
0
4
|
28.03.2010 | Mali korak | 0 : 4 | Zadrugar | |||||
28.03
PriÄeviÄ
Gradac
1
4
|
28.03.2010 | PriÄeviÄ | 1 : 4 | Gradac |
28.03
15:00
Bokanja
Borac
3
0
|
28.03.2010 15:00 | Bokanja | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
28.03
15:00
Prvi srpski ustanak
Mladi rudar
1
1
|
28.03.2010 15:00 | Prvi srpski ustanak | 1 : 1 | Mladi rudar | |||||
28.03
15:00
OFK Å atornja
BSK Belosavci
3
0
|
28.03.2010 15:00 | OFK Å atornja | 3 : 0 | BSK Belosavci | |||||
28.03
15:00
Sloga
Å umadinac
3
3
|
28.03.2010 15:00 | Sloga | 3 : 3 | Å umadinac | |||||
28.03
15:00
Jasenica
Radoje DomanoviÄ
1
1
|
28.03.2010 15:00 | Jasenica | 1 : 1 | Radoje DomanoviÄ |
28.03
15:00
Mladost (CK)
Sloga (Z)
2
1
|
28.03.2010 15:00 | Mladost (CK) | 2 : 1 | Sloga (Z) | |||||
28.03
15:00
Crvena zvezda
Kotlenik
3
0
|
28.03.2010 15:00 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 0 | Kotlenik | |||||
28.03
15:00
Sloga (M)
BSK
0
0
|
28.03.2010 15:00 | Sloga (M) | 0 : 0 | BSK | |||||
28.03
15:00
ŽSK
Mladost (R)
1
1
|
28.03.2010 15:00 | ŽSK | 1 : 1 | Mladost (R) | |||||
28.03
15:00
RaÄa PopoviÄ
KaraÄorÄe
2
1
|
28.03.2010 15:00 | RaÄa PopoviÄ | 2 : 1 | KaraÄorÄe | |||||
28.03
15:00
Mladost MG
Omladinac
2
0
|
28.03.2010 15:00 | Mladost MG | 2 : 0 | Omladinac |
28.03
14:30
Polet
Sloga
2
3
|
28.03.2010 14:30 | Polet | 2 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
28.03
14:30
Desine
Žitkovica
4
0
|
28.03.2010 14:30 | Desine | 4 : 0 | Žitkovica | |||||
28.03
14:30
Makce
Pobeda
2
1
|
28.03.2010 14:30 | Makce | 2 : 1 | Pobeda | |||||
28.03
14:30
Jedinstvo
Carevac
3
1
|
28.03.2010 14:30 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | Carevac | |||||
28.03
14:30
Pionir
Sloga (Ä)
1
0
|
28.03.2010 14:30 | Pionir | 1 : 0 | Sloga (Ä) | |||||
28.03
14:30
Mladost
Borac
1
0
|
28.03.2010 14:30 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Borac |
28.03
14:30
KoŔava
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
28.03.2010 14:30 | KoŔava | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
28.03
14:30
RadniÄki
Omladinac
3
2
|
28.03.2010 14:30 | RadniÄki | 3 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
28.03
14:30
Vrelo
Zadrugar
2
0
|
28.03.2010 14:30 | Vrelo | 2 : 0 | Zadrugar | |||||
28.03
14:30
Integral
KrilaÅ”
1
0
|
28.03.2010 14:30 | Integral | 1 : 0 | KrilaÅ” | |||||
28.03
14:30
Mladost
Napredak
1
0
|
28.03.2010 14:30 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
28.03
14:30
DragoÅ”
Rudar
3
2
|
28.03.2010 14:30 | DragoÅ” | 3 : 2 | Rudar |
28.03
14:30
Hajduk
Subotica
2
2
|
28.03.2010 14:30 | Hajduk | 2 : 2 | Subotica | |||||
28.03
14:30
Elektrovojvodina
Udarnik
1
0
|
28.03.2010 14:30 | Elektrovojvodina | 1 : 0 | Udarnik | |||||
28.03
14:30
ÄurÄin TB
Žednik
1
0
|
28.03.2010 14:30 | ÄurÄin TB | 1 : 0 | Žednik | |||||
28.03
14:30
Solid
Sever
1
0
|
28.03.2010 14:30 | Solid | 1 : 0 | Sever | |||||
28.03
14:30
Bratstvo
Lokomotiva
0
4
|
28.03.2010 14:30 | Bratstvo | 0 : 4 | Lokomotiva | |||||
28.03
14:30
Mala Bosna
Poljoprivrednik
0
1
|
28.03.2010 14:30 | Mala Bosna | 0 : 1 | Poljoprivrednik |
28.03
Plavi Dunav
Jedinstvo SteviÄ
3
1
|
28.03.2010 | Plavi Dunav | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo SteviÄ | |||||
28.03
Unirea
ŽelezniÄar
3
1
|
28.03.2010 | Unirea | 3 : 1 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
28.03
Glogonj
Vojvodina
2
1
|
28.03.2010 | Glogonj | 2 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
28.03
Borac (P)
Borac (S)
0
3
|
28.03.2010 | Borac (P) | 0 : 3 | Borac (S) | |||||
28.03
Mladost
Pobeda
5
0
|
28.03.2010 | Mladost | 5 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
28.03
Proleter
Omladinac (O)
1
2
|
28.03.2010 | Proleter | 1 : 2 | Omladinac (O) | |||||
28.03
BSK BavaniŔte
Kolonija
3
4
|
28.03.2010 | BSK BavaniŔte | 3 : 4 | Kolonija | |||||
28.03
Omladinac (D)
Jedinstvo
3
3
|
28.03.2010 | Omladinac (D) | 3 : 3 | Jedinstvo |
28.03
Banat
KaraÅ” (J)
2
1
|
28.03.2010 | Banat | 2 : 1 | KaraÅ” (J) | |||||
28.03
HajduÄica
Hajduk
5
0
|
28.03.2010 | HajduÄica | 5 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
28.03
Dunav
Borac
2
4
|
28.03.2010 | Dunav | 2 : 4 | Borac | |||||
28.03
Bratstvo Unirea
Potporanj
0
0
|
28.03.2010 | Bratstvo Unirea | 0 : 0 | Potporanj | |||||
28.03
Sloga
VrŔac United
2
2
|
28.03.2010 | Sloga | 2 : 2 | VrŔac United | |||||
28.03
Jedinstvo
Dobrica
2
3
|
28.03.2010 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 3 | Dobrica | |||||
28.03
Vinogradar
Ratar
1
0
|
28.03.2010 | Vinogradar | 1 : 0 | Ratar | |||||
28.03
Mladost
KaraÅ” (K)
1
1
|
28.03.2010 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | KaraÅ” (K) |
28.03
ŽelezniÄar (I)
Borac
9
0
|
28.03.2010 | ŽelezniÄar (I) | 9 : 0 | Borac | |||||
28.03
Sloga
FruŔkogorac
2
2
|
28.03.2010 | Sloga | 2 : 2 | FruŔkogorac | |||||
28.03
Polet
Podunavac
1
4
|
28.03.2010 | Polet | 1 : 4 | Podunavac | |||||
28.03
Sremac
ÄSK Äortanovci
7
0
|
28.03.2010 | Sremac | 7 : 0 | ÄSK Äortanovci |
28.03
Progorelica
Äibukovac
1
2
|
28.03.2010 | Progorelica | 1 : 2 | Äibukovac | |||||
28.03
Kablar
BogutovaÄka Banja
1
1
|
28.03.2010 | Kablar | 1 : 1 | BogutovaÄka Banja | |||||
28.03
ZgodaÄica
BuduÄnost (S)
1
1
|
28.03.2010 | ZgodaÄica | 1 : 1 | BuduÄnost (S) | |||||
28.03
Omladinac (D)
Jovo Kursula
1
1
|
28.03.2010 | Omladinac (D) | 1 : 1 | Jovo Kursula | |||||
28.03
Zvezda
Gruža
1
2
|
28.03.2010 | Zvezda | 1 : 2 | Gruža |
28.03
Stig (C)
BuduÄnost
3
1
|
28.03.2010 | Stig (C) | 3 : 1 | BuduÄnost | |||||
28.03
Stig (MC)
Sloga
6
1
|
28.03.2010 | Stig (MC) | 6 : 1 | Sloga |
28.03
Omladinac
Ribnik
0
3
|
28.03.2010 | Omladinac | 0 : 3 | Ribnik | |||||
28.03
MZ Trstenik
Topoljak
0
3
|
28.03.2010 | MZ Trstenik | 0 : 3 | Topoljak | |||||
28.03
Gradina
Beli Orlovi
8
2
|
28.03.2010 | Gradina | 8 : 2 | Beli Orlovi | |||||
28.03
Tomako Internacional
Stara ÄarÅ”ija
1
3
|
28.03.2010 | Tomako Internacional | 1 : 3 | Stara ÄarÅ”ija |
28.03
16:00
Omladinac
Dunav
0
1
|
28.03.2010 16:00 | Omladinac | 0 : 1 | Dunav | |||||
28.03
16:00
Crvenka
Heroj
1
1
|
28.03.2010 16:00 | Crvenka | 1 : 1 | Heroj | |||||
28.03
16:00
Mladost
Mabat
4
0
|
28.03.2010 16:00 | Mladost | 4 : 0 | Mabat |
28.03
18:45
Crvena zvezda
Vojvodina
3
0
|
28.03.2010 18:45 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
28.03
15:00
Rad
Javor Habitfarm
3
2
|
28.03.2010 15:00 | Rad | 3 : 2 | Javor Habitfarm |
28.03
14:00
Kolubara
Novi Sad
0
1
|
28.03.2010 14:00 | Kolubara | 0 : 1 | Novi Sad | |||||
28.03
14:00
Banat
Sloga (K)
2
1
|
28.03.2010 14:00 | Banat | 2 : 1 | Sloga (K) | |||||
28.03
14:00
Dinamo
Mladost (L)
2
1
|
28.03.2010 14:00 | Dinamo | 2 : 1 | Mladost (L) | |||||
28.03
14:00
Proleter (NS)
Indjija
1
0
|
28.03.2010 14:00 | Proleter (NS) | 1 : 0 | Indjija |
28.03
10:00
Voždovac
Zemun
1
3
|
28.03.2010 10:00 | Voždovac | 1 : 3 | Zemun | |||||
28.03
13:00
RadniÄki (N)
Sloga (K)
2
0
|
28.03.2010 13:00 | RadniÄki (N) | 2 : 0 | Sloga (K) | |||||
28.03
13:00
Jagodina
ÄukariÄki Stankom
1
1
|
28.03.2010 13:00 | Jagodina | 1 : 1 | ÄukariÄki Stankom | |||||
28.03
13:00
Vojvodina
Borac (Ä)
3
2
|
28.03.2010 13:00 | Vojvodina | 3 : 2 | Borac (Ä) | |||||
28.03
10:00
RadniÄki (NB)
Rad
1
0
|
28.03.2010 10:00 | RadniÄki (NB) | 1 : 0 | Rad | |||||
28.03
10:00
Bežanija
OFK Beograd
4
3
|
28.03.2010 10:00 | Bežanija | 4 : 3 | OFK Beograd |
28.03
11:00
RadniÄki (N)
Sloga (K)
2
0
|
28.03.2010 11:00 | RadniÄki (N) | 2 : 0 | Sloga (K) | |||||
28.03
13:00
ÄukariÄki Stankom
Napredak
0
1
|
28.03.2010 13:00 | ÄukariÄki Stankom | 0 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
28.03
11:00
Vojvodina
RadniÄki (O)
1
2
|
28.03.2010 11:00 | Vojvodina | 1 : 2 | RadniÄki (O) | |||||
28.03
10:00
Zemun
Rad
1
2
|
28.03.2010 10:00 | Zemun | 1 : 2 | Rad |
28.03
13:00
OFK Beograd
RadniÄki (N)
1
0
|
28.03.2010 13:00 | OFK Beograd | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki (N) | |||||
28.03
13:00
Zemun
Morava
1
0
|
28.03.2010 13:00 | Zemun | 1 : 0 | Morava | |||||
28.03
11:00
Jagodina
Napredak
1
1
|
28.03.2010 11:00 | Jagodina | 1 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
28.03
13:00
ÄSK Pivara
Å umadija RadniÄki 1923
3
0
|
28.03.2010 13:00 | ÄSK Pivara | 3 : 0 | Å umadija RadniÄki 1923 |
28.03
18:00
RadniÄki (O)
ŽelezniÄar (I)
76
70
|
28.03.2010 18:00 | RadniÄki (O) | 76 : 70 | ŽelezniÄar (I) |
28.03
Kraljevo
Jugobanat
20
0
|
28.03.2010 | Kraljevo | 20 : 0 | Jugobanat | |||||
28.03
Play Off
Å abac
71
54
|
28.03.2010 | Play Off | 71 : 54 | Å abac |
28.03
19:00
RadniÄki
Vojvodina
3
1
|
28.03.2010 19:00 | RadniÄki | 3 : 1 | Vojvodina | 3:2 |
28.03
Zlatibor (Ä)
Tajm
3
2
|
28.03.2010 | Zlatibor (Ä) | 3 : 2 | Tajm | |||||
28.03
Gimnazijalac
Takovo Zvezda Helios
3
0
|
28.03.2010 | Gimnazijalac | 3 : 0 | Takovo Zvezda Helios | |||||
28.03
Libero
Tutin Dalas
3
0
|
28.03.2010 | Libero | 3 : 0 | Tutin Dalas |
28.03
19:30
Crvena Zvezda
Vizura
3
1
|
28.03.2010 19:30 | Crvena Zvezda | 3 : 1 | Vizura | 2:0 |
28.03
18:30
Putevi Trendteks
Jedinstvo
0
3
|
28.03.2010 18:30 | Putevi Trendteks | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo |
28.03
20:00
Nova Pazova
Mladost TSK
27
24
|
28.03.2010 20:00 | Nova Pazova | 27 : 24 | Mladost TSK |
28.03
17:00
Železnicar Gas Teh
Metalac Gornji Milanovac
28
23
|
28.03.2010 17:00 | Železnicar Gas Teh | 28 : 23 | Metalac Gornji Milanovac |
28.03
FTC Aprilia
TEVA Vasas
7
13
|
28.03.2010 | FTC Aprilia | 7 : 13 | TEVA Vasas |
28.03
Zemun
GoÄ
17
14
|
28.03.2010 | Zemun | 17 : 14 | GoÄ | |||||
28.03
Proleter
BeÄej 2005
8
6
|
28.03.2010 | Proleter | 8 : 6 | BeÄej 2005 |