14.03
14:00
ViŔesava
Savinac
0
5
|
14.03.2010 14:00 | ViŔesava | 0 : 5 | Savinac | |||||
14.03
14:00
Zlatibor voda
SeÄica
3
1
|
14.03.2010 14:00 | Zlatibor voda | 3 : 1 | SeÄica | |||||
14.03
14:00
Lazarica
BuduÄnost
0
0
|
14.03.2010 14:00 | Lazarica | 0 : 0 | BuduÄnost | |||||
14.03
14:00
Polet
Jedinstvo
0
0
|
14.03.2010 14:00 | Polet | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
14.03
14:00
Napredak
Zlatibor (Ä)
0
4
|
14.03.2010 14:00 | Napredak | 0 : 4 | Zlatibor (Ä) | |||||
14.03
14:00
Omladinac
ŽelezniÄar
1
1
|
14.03.2010 14:00 | Omladinac | 1 : 1 | ŽelezniÄar |
14.03
14:00
Vojvodina
ÄukariÄki Stankom
4
0
|
14.03.2010 14:00 | Vojvodina | 4 : 0 | ÄukariÄki Stankom | |||||
14.03
14:00
Hajduk
Partizan
0
2
|
14.03.2010 14:00 | Hajduk | 0 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
14.03
14:00
Mladi radnik
Jagodina
0
0
|
14.03.2010 14:00 | Mladi radnik | 0 : 0 | Jagodina | |||||
14.03
14:00
OFK Beograd
Rad
3
2
|
14.03.2010 14:00 | OFK Beograd | 3 : 2 | Rad | |||||
14.03
14:00
Smederevo
Metalac (GM)
0
1
|
14.03.2010 14:00 | Smederevo | 0 : 1 | Metalac (GM) |
14.03
18:00
Cibona
Union Olimpija
59
85
|
14.03.2010 18:00 | Cibona | 59 : 85 | Union Olimpija |
14.03
18:00
RadniÄki (O)
Mladost (Ä)
77
78
|
14.03.2010 18:00 | RadniÄki (O) | 77 : 78 | Mladost (Ä) |
14.03
15:00
Spartak
Kovin
72
67
|
14.03.2010 15:00 | Spartak | 72 : 67 | Kovin |
14.03
Kraljevo
Mladost Kolubara
63
56
|
14.03.2010 | Kraljevo | 63 : 56 | Mladost Kolubara | |||||
14.03
Play Off
Jugobanat
62
75
|
14.03.2010 | Play Off | 62 : 75 | Jugobanat | |||||
14.03
Bor
Å abac
47
94
|
14.03.2010 | Bor | 47 : 94 | Å abac |
14.03
16:00
Borac
ŽelezniÄar
0
3
|
14.03.2010 16:00 | Borac | 0 : 3 | ŽelezniÄar |
14.03
Zlatibor (Ä)
Gimnazijalac
0
3
|
14.03.2010 | Zlatibor (Ä) | 0 : 3 | Gimnazijalac | |||||
14.03
Libero
Trstenik
2
3
|
14.03.2010 | Libero | 2 : 3 | Trstenik |
14.03
20:00
Kolubara
Vizura Super Nova
3
1
|
14.03.2010 20:00 | Kolubara | 3 : 1 | Vizura Super Nova |
14.03
19:00
Dinamo Petrohemija
ZajeÄar
21
48
|
14.03.2010 19:00 | Dinamo Petrohemija | 21 : 48 | ZajeÄar |
14.03
18:00
KuÄevo
Cepelin
24
24
|
14.03.2010 18:00 | KuÄevo | 24 : 24 | Cepelin | |||||
14.03
17:00
Železnicar Gas Teh
Župa
30
14
|
14.03.2010 17:00 | Železnicar Gas Teh | 30 : 14 | Župa |
14.03
FTC Aprilia
Domino HonvƩd
5
2
|
14.03.2010 | FTC Aprilia | 5 : 2 | Domino HonvƩd |
14.03
Zemun
Å abac
9
14
|
14.03.2010 | Zemun | 9 : 14 | Å abac | |||||
14.03
Proleter
Spartak
11
8
|
14.03.2010 | Proleter | 11 : 8 | Spartak |