13.03
Kraljevo Hajduk
Ibar
2
1
|
13.03.2010 | Kraljevo Hajduk | 2 : 1 | Ibar |
13.03
14:00
Jasen
Luna Avijatičar
1
1
|
13.03.2010 14:00 | Jasen | 1 : 1 | Luna Avijatičar | |||||
13.03
14:00
Crnokosa
Perućac
5
0
|
13.03.2010 14:00 | Crnokosa | 5 : 0 | Perućac |
13.03
14:00
Javor Habitfarm
BSK Borča
1
0
|
13.03.2010 14:00 | Javor Habitfarm | 1 : 0 | BSK Borča | |||||
13.03
16:30
Crvena zvezda
Napredak
2
1
|
13.03.2010 16:30 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 1 | Napredak |
13.03
18:00
Zadar
Budućnost m:tel
83
78
|
13.03.2010 18:00 | Zadar | 83 : 78 | Budućnost m:tel | |||||
13.03
19:00
Hemofarm Štada
Crvena Zvezda
76
70
|
13.03.2010 19:00 | Hemofarm Štada | 76 : 70 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
13.03
19:00
Helios
Zagreb CO
71
84
|
13.03.2010 19:00 | Helios | 71 : 84 | Zagreb CO | |||||
13.03
19:30
Partizan
Radnički
85
62
|
13.03.2010 19:30 | Partizan | 85 : 62 | Radnički | |||||
13.03
20:15
Široki HT Eronet
Cedevita
88
74
|
13.03.2010 20:15 | Široki HT Eronet | 88 : 74 | Cedevita |
13.03
19:30
Tamiš Petrohemija
Vojvodina Srbijagas
65
57
|
13.03.2010 19:30 | Tamiš Petrohemija | 65 : 57 | Vojvodina Srbijagas | |||||
13.03
16:00
OKK Beograd
Mašinac
78
74
|
13.03.2010 16:00 | OKK Beograd | 78 : 74 | Mašinac | |||||
13.03
19:30
Sloga
Napredak Rubin
98
91
|
13.03.2010 19:30 | Sloga | 98 : 91 | Napredak Rubin | |||||
13.03
Novi Sad
Radnički Basket
0
20
|
13.03.2010 | Novi Sad | 0 : 20 | Radnički Basket | |||||
13.03
19:00
Borac
Ergonom
94
64
|
13.03.2010 19:00 | Borac | 94 : 64 | Ergonom |
13.03
Superfund BP
Vrbas Carnex
88
80
|
13.03.2010 | Superfund BP | 88 : 80 | Vrbas Carnex | |||||
13.03
18:00
Crnokosa
Železničar (I)
82
77
|
13.03.2010 18:00 | Crnokosa | 82 : 77 | Železničar (I) | |||||
13.03
14:00
Beovuk 72
Partizan 2
64
93
|
13.03.2010 14:00 | Beovuk 72 | 64 : 93 | Partizan 2 | |||||
13.03
12:30
Vojvodina
Jug
87
79
|
13.03.2010 12:30 | Vojvodina | 87 : 79 | Jug | |||||
13.03
16:00
FMP 2
Jagodina
65
66
|
13.03.2010 16:00 | FMP 2 | 65 : 66 | Jagodina | |||||
13.03
18:00
Zdravlje
Vizura Smederevo
78
84
|
13.03.2010 18:00 | Zdravlje | 78 : 84 | Vizura Smederevo |
13.03
20:00
Radivoj Korać
Partizan
76
77
|
13.03.2010 20:00 | Radivoj Korać | 76 : 77 | Partizan | |||||
13.03
18:00
Loznica
Radnički
59
63
|
13.03.2010 18:00 | Loznica | 59 : 63 | Radnički | |||||
13.03
19:00
Čelarevo
Hemofarm
70
75
|
13.03.2010 19:00 | Čelarevo | 70 : 75 | Hemofarm | |||||
13.03
17:30
Voždovac
Crvena Zvezda
85
59
|
13.03.2010 17:30 | Voždovac | 85 : 59 | Crvena Zvezda |
13.03
Student
Moravac
92
44
|
13.03.2010 | Student | 92 : 44 | Moravac | |||||
13.03
Stara Pazova
Pro Tent
80
51
|
13.03.2010 | Stara Pazova | 80 : 51 | Pro Tent | |||||
13.03
Beočin
Trepča
88
62
|
13.03.2010 | Beočin | 88 : 62 | Trepča | |||||
13.03
Kovin MT
Tamiš
107
59
|
13.03.2010 | Kovin MT | 107 : 59 | Tamiš |
13.03
17:00
Jedinstvo
Niš
3
0
|
13.03.2010 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Niš |
13.03
16:00
Jagodina
VGSK
3
1
|
13.03.2010 16:00 | Jagodina | 3 : 1 | VGSK |
13.03
Leposavić
Tajm
1
3
|
13.03.2010 | Leposavić | 1 : 3 | Tajm | |||||
13.03
Osečina
Takovo Zvezda Helios
0
3
|
13.03.2010 | Osečina | 0 : 3 | Takovo Zvezda Helios | |||||
13.03
Tutin Dalas
Mali Zvornik
0
3
|
13.03.2010 | Tutin Dalas | 0 : 3 | Mali Zvornik |
13.03
20:00
Tent
Vizura
3
0
|
13.03.2010 20:00 | Tent | 3 : 0 | Vizura |
13.03
20:00
Jedinstvo
Poštar 064
3
0
|
13.03.2010 20:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Poštar 064 | |||||
13.03
17:00
Dinamo
Klek
3
1
|
13.03.2010 17:00 | Dinamo | 3 : 1 | Klek |
13.03
18:00
Novi Sad Pionir Petrol
Radnički NIS Petrol
0
3
|
13.03.2010 18:00 | Novi Sad Pionir Petrol | 0 : 3 | Radnički NIS Petrol |
13.03
16:30
Lazarevac
Šumadija Aqua Viva
3
1
|
13.03.2010 16:30 | Lazarevac | 3 : 1 | Šumadija Aqua Viva | |||||
13.03
19:00
Radnički
Jedinstvo
1
3
|
13.03.2010 19:00 | Radnički | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
13.03
15:00
Vojvodina
Putevi Trendteks
3
0
|
13.03.2010 15:00 | Vojvodina | 3 : 0 | Putevi Trendteks |
13.03
19:00
Planinka Prolom voda
Jugović Unimet
29
25
|
13.03.2010 19:00 | Planinka Prolom voda | 29 : 25 | Jugović Unimet | |||||
13.03
20:00
Smederevo
Partizan Dunav osiguranje
25
23
|
13.03.2010 20:00 | Smederevo | 25 : 23 | Partizan Dunav osiguranje | |||||
13.03
18:00
Crvenka
Naisus
28
29
|
13.03.2010 18:00 | Crvenka | 28 : 29 | Naisus | |||||
13.03
18:30
Crvena Zvezda Alumil
Radnički
31
30
|
13.03.2010 18:30 | Crvena Zvezda Alumil | 31 : 30 | Radnički | |||||
13.03
18:30
Metaloplastika
Proleter Naftagas
26
19
|
13.03.2010 18:30 | Metaloplastika | 26 : 19 | Proleter Naftagas |
13.03
19:00
Rudar
Požarevac
18
19
|
13.03.2010 19:00 | Rudar | 18 : 19 | Požarevac | |||||
13.03
19:00
Jagodina
Zlatar
37
32
|
13.03.2010 19:00 | Jagodina | 37 : 32 | Zlatar | |||||
13.03
19:00
Vrbas - Vital
Zaječar
31
24
|
13.03.2010 19:00 | Vrbas - Vital | 31 : 24 | Zaječar | |||||
13.03
17:30
Napredak
Crvena Zvezda
33
24
|
13.03.2010 17:30 | Napredak | 33 : 24 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
13.03
18:00
Mladost TSK
Vranje
26
31
|
13.03.2010 18:00 | Mladost TSK | 26 : 31 | Vranje |
13.03
19:00
Čačak
Crvena Zvezda
29
27
|
13.03.2010 19:00 | Čačak | 29 : 27 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
13.03
20:30
Medicinar
JP Radnički
23
23
|
13.03.2010 20:30 | Medicinar | 23 : 23 | JP Radnički | |||||
13.03
18:00
Vrnjačka Banja
Knjaz Miloš
25
20
|
13.03.2010 18:00 | Vrnjačka Banja | 25 : 20 | Knjaz Miloš |
13.03
19:30
Napredak
Max Sport
21
36
|
13.03.2010 19:30 | Napredak | 21 : 36 | Max Sport | |||||
13.03
18:00
Proleter Superprotein
Pirot
34
30
|
13.03.2010 18:00 | Proleter Superprotein | 34 : 30 | Pirot |
13.03
Dinamo
Rabotnički
10
15
|
13.03.2010 | Dinamo | 10 : 15 | Rabotnički | |||||
13.03
ŽAK
Singidunum
8
5
|
13.03.2010 | ŽAK | 8 : 5 | Singidunum | |||||
13.03
Bečej 2005
Goč
11
2
|
13.03.2010 | Bečej 2005 | 11 : 2 | Goč |
13.03
Leteći Holandjanin
Pirot
6
6
|
13.03.2010 | Leteći Holandjanin | 6 : 6 | Pirot | |||||
13.03
Niš 92
Marbo Intermezzo
1
7
|
13.03.2010 | Niš 92 | 1 : 7 | Marbo Intermezzo | |||||
13.03
Rušče
Kocka Amaters
7
4
|
13.03.2010 | Rušče | 7 : 4 | Kocka Amaters |