09.01
19:30
Crvena Zvezda
FMP
87
73
|
09.01.2010 19:30 | Crvena Zvezda | 87 : 73 | FMP | |||||
09.01
19:15
Budućnost m:tel
Zagreb CO
82
73
|
09.01.2010 19:15 | Budućnost m:tel | 82 : 73 | Zagreb CO | |||||
09.01
19:00
Zadar
Radnički
86
60
|
09.01.2010 19:00 | Zadar | 86 : 60 | Radnički | |||||
09.01
18:00
Hemofarm Štada
Cedevita
87
71
|
09.01.2010 18:00 | Hemofarm Štada | 87 : 71 | Cedevita | |||||
09.01
19:00
Helios
Široki HT Eronet
72
64
|
09.01.2010 19:00 | Helios | 72 : 64 | Široki HT Eronet |
09.01
20:30
Novi Sad
Mega Vizura
88
69
|
09.01.2010 20:30 | Novi Sad | 88 : 69 | Mega Vizura | |||||
09.01
19:00
Borac
Sloga
87
73
|
09.01.2010 19:00 | Borac | 87 : 73 | Sloga | |||||
09.01
Ergonom
KG 06
86
80
|
09.01.2010 | Ergonom | 86 : 80 | KG 06 | |||||
09.01
19:30
Metalac
Proleter Naftagas
92
86
|
09.01.2010 19:30 | Metalac | 92 : 86 | Proleter Naftagas | |||||
09.01
19:30
Mašinac
Vojvodina Srbijagas
75
89
|
09.01.2010 19:30 | Mašinac | 75 : 89 | Vojvodina Srbijagas |
09.01
20:00
Proleter
Partizan
50
79
|
09.01.2010 20:00 | Proleter | 50 : 79 | Partizan | |||||
09.01
19:00
Čelarevo
Kovin
85
77
|
09.01.2010 19:00 | Čelarevo | 85 : 77 | Kovin |
09.01
19:30
Spartak
Crvena Zvezda
0
3
|
09.01.2010 19:30 | Spartak | 0 : 3 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
09.01
18:00
Vojvodina
Smederevo
3
1
|
09.01.2010 18:00 | Vojvodina | 3 : 1 | Smederevo | |||||
09.01
19:00
Mladi radnik
Radnički
1
3
|
09.01.2010 19:00 | Mladi radnik | 1 : 3 | Radnički |
09.01
17:00
GIK Banat
VGSK
3
1
|
09.01.2010 17:00 | GIK Banat | 3 : 1 | VGSK | |||||
09.01
18:00
Borac
Jagodina
3
1
|
09.01.2010 18:00 | Borac | 3 : 1 | Jagodina | |||||
09.01
17:00
Železničar
Novi Sad
3
0
|
09.01.2010 17:00 | Železničar | 3 : 0 | Novi Sad |
09.01
20:00
Klek
Spartak
2
3
|
09.01.2010 20:00 | Klek | 2 : 3 | Spartak | |||||
09.01
17:00
Poštar 064
Dinamo
1
3
|
09.01.2010 17:00 | Poštar 064 | 1 : 3 | Dinamo | |||||
09.01
18:00
Crvena Zvezda
Vizura
3
0
|
09.01.2010 18:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 3 : 0 | Vizura | |||||
09.01
20:00
Tent
Jedinstvo
0
3
|
09.01.2010 20:00 | Tent | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo |
09.01
19:00
Jedinstvo
Radnički
3
2
|
09.01.2010 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 2 | Radnički | |||||
09.01
18:00
Vojvodina
Putevi Trendteks
3
2
|
09.01.2010 18:00 | Vojvodina | 3 : 2 | Putevi Trendteks | |||||
09.01
20:00
Radnički NIS Petrol
Lazarevac
2
3
|
09.01.2010 20:00 | Radnički NIS Petrol | 2 : 3 | Lazarevac | |||||
09.01
20:00
Šumadija Aqua Viva
Vizura Super Nova
2
3
|
09.01.2010 20:00 | Šumadija Aqua Viva | 2 : 3 | Vizura Super Nova |
09.01
Vojvodina
ZF Eger
14
8
|
09.01.2010 | Vojvodina | 14 : 8 | ZF Eger | |||||
09.01
UNIQA UTE
Hornets Košice
8
12
|
09.01.2010 | UNIQA UTE | 8 : 12 | Hornets Košice |
09.01
Niš
Vojvodina
3
7
|
09.01.2010 | Niš | 3 : 7 | Vojvodina | |||||
09.01
TENT
Partizan Rajfajzen
3
23
|
09.01.2010 | TENT | 3 : 23 | Partizan Rajfajzen |
09.01
Goč
Rabotnički
5
10
|
09.01.2010 | Goč | 5 : 10 | Rabotnički | |||||
09.01
Bečej 2005
Spartak
10
3
|
09.01.2010 | Bečej 2005 | 10 : 3 | Spartak | |||||
09.01
Proleter
Šabac
12
10
|
09.01.2010 | Proleter | 12 : 10 | Šabac | |||||
09.01
ŽAK
Dinamo
20
7
|
09.01.2010 | ŽAK | 20 : 7 | Dinamo |