XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 77 utakmica za dan
Subota, 5 Decembar 2009

Fudbal

Vojvodina
Novi Sad
0 : 1
Javor Habitfarm
Ivanjica
Čukarički Stankom
Beograd
1 : 1
Mladi radnik
Požarevac
BSK Borča
Borča
0 : 1
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
Spartak Z.V.
Subotica
2 : 0
Smederevo
Smederevo
Jagodina
Jagodina
3 : 1
Metalac (GM)
Gornji Milanovac
Radnički (S)
Sombor
1 : 0
ČSK Pivara
Čelarevo
Mladost (L)
Lučani
1 : 1
Bežanija
Beograd
Kolibri
Kuršumlija
0 : 2
Spartak
Subotica
Požarevac
Požarevac
2 : 4
Napredak
Kruševac
Šabac
Šabac
5 : 1
Jerina
Smederevo
LASK
Lazarevac
3 : 0
Lemind Lavice
Leskovac
Vandini
Zemun
1 : 1
Sušica
Kragujevac
Unafortuna 04
Kragujevac
0 : 3
Mašinac PZP
Niš

Košarka

Budućnost m:tel
Podgorica
97 : 81
Zadar
Zadar
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
86 : 88
Hemofarm Štada
Vršac
Zagreb CO
Zagreb
84 : 69
Helios
Domžale
Radnički
Kragujevac
67 : 73
Partizan
Beograd
Cedevita
Zagreb
93 : 86
Široki HT Eronet
Široki Brijeg
Proleter Naftagas
Zrenjanin
72 : 87
OKK Beograd
Beograd
Metalac
Valjevo
73 : 68
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
Napredak Rubin
Kruševac
81 : 89
Borac
Čačak
Radnički Basket
Beograd
56 : 70
Ergonom
Niš
Mladost (Č)
Čačak
86 : 73
Vrbas Carnex
Vrbas
Železničar (I)
Inđija
72 : 76
Radnički (O)
Obrenovac
Jug
Vranje
65 : 70
Crnokosa
Kosjerić
Jagodina
Jagodina
95 : 74
Beovuk 72
Beograd
Vizura Smederevo
Smederevo
89 : 78
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
Zdravlje
Leskovac
109 : 110
FMP 2
Beograd
Kovin
Kovin
53 : 60
Proleter
Zrenjanin
Spartak
Subotica
82 : 77
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
Voždovac
Beograd
54 : 76
Hemofarm
Vršac
Čelarevo
Čelarevo
77 : 72
Radnički
Kragujevac
Moravac
Čačak
71 : 51
Pro Tent
Obrenovac
Mladost Kolubara
Lazarevac
42 : 67
Student
Niš
Trepča
Kosovska Mitrovica
56 : 77
Stara Pazova
Stara Pazova
Jugobanat
Banatski Karlovac
102 : 66
Kraljevo
Kraljevo
Šabac
Šabac
57 : 51
Play Off
Užice
Bor
Bor
65 : 88
Kovin MT
Kovin

Odbojka

Smederevo
Smederevo
0 : 3
Radnički
Kragujevac
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
0 : 3
Partizan
Beograd
Jedinstvo
Stara Pazova
3 : 0
GIK Banat
Klek
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Jagodina
Jagodina
Borac
Starčevo
3 : 0
Niš
Niš
Vizura
Beograd
1 : 3
Klek
Klek
Jedinstvo
Užice
2 : 3
Dinamo
Pančevo
Tent
Obrenovac
2 : 3
Spartak
Subotica
Lazarevac
Lazarevac
2 : 3
Jedinstvo
Stara Pazova
Vizura Super Nova
Beograd
3 : 0
Putevi Trendteks
Prijepolje
Šumadija Aqua Viva
Aranđelovac
1 : 3
Novi Sad Pionir Petrol
Novi Sad
Radnički NIS Petrol
Beograd
3 : 0
Radnički
Kragujevac
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Kolubara
Lazarevac
Leposavić
Leposavić
2 : 3
Libero
Čačak

Rukomet

Planinka Prolom voda
Kuršumlija
27 : 27
Crvenka
Crvenka
PKB
Padinska Skela
27 : 33
Crvena Zvezda Alumil
Beograd
Dinamo
Pancevo
24 : 29
Metaloplastika
Šabac
Smederevo
Smederevo
31 : 38
Kolubara
Lazarevac
Jugović Unimet
Kać
23 : 23
Priboj
Priboj
Partizan Dunav osiguranje
Beograd
31 : 20
Proleter Naftagas
Zrenjanin
Crvena Zvezda
Mokrin
28 : 26
Zaječar
Zaječar
Vranje
Vranje
33 : 27
Zlatar
Nova Varoš
Mladost TSK
Temerin
25 : 23
Rudar
Kostolac
Napredak
Kruševac
34 : 23
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
JP Radnički
Novi Beograd
34 : 18
Dinamo Petrohemija
Pančevo
Naisa
Niš
36 : 30
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
Knjaz Miloš
Aranđelovac
30 : 24
Jagodina
Jagodina
Medicinar
Šabac
31 : 31
Čačak
Čačak
Pirot
Pirot
30 : 39
Bačka Palanka - Nopal
Bačka Palanka

Vaterpolo

Partizan
Beograd
12 : 6
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
Partizan Rajfajzen
Beograd
12 : 6
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
Niš
Niš
5 : 5
Student
Beograd
TENT
Obrenovac
5 : 11
Beograd
Beograd
Šabac
Šabac
5 : 13
Rabotnički
Skoplje
Spartak
Subotica
5 : 13
Singidunum
Beograd
Goč
Vrnjačka Banja
9 : 5
Dinamo
Pančevo
Bečej 2005
Bečej
1 : 14
ŽAK
Kikinda
Proleter
Zrenjanin
13 : 14
Zemun
Zemun

Futsal

Leteći Holandjanin
Vrbas
5 : 2
SAS
Zrenjanin